West Ranch Results from the Foothill League Finals at Central Park Santa Clarita on 11/6/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alonzo Sands | Sr | JV | 20:00.28 | 6:40 | 3 | 28/57 | 4/6 | 18/22 | 3/6 | 20:21.75 (0:21,1.8) |
20:21.75 (0:21,1.8) |
19:22 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Brandon Jackson | Jr | JV | 20:38.84 | 6:53 | 3 | 37/57 | 5/6 | 19/22 | 4/6 | 21:25.18 (0:46,3.6) |
21:25.18 (0:46,3.6) |
20:43 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Bryce Fenenbock | Fr | F/S | 18:04.72 | 6:02 | 3 | 14/107 | 4/10 | 12/22 | 1/6 | 18:05.06 (0:00,0.0) |
18:05.06 (0:00,0.0) |
17:32 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Christian Jackson | Fr | F/S | 19:55.42 | 6:38 | 3 | 52/107 | 8/10 | 17/22 | 5/5 | 20:40.28 (0:45,3.6) |
20:40.28 (0:45,3.6) |
18:31 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Dylan Sitler | Fr | F/S | 19:48.79 | 6:36 | 3 | 49/107 | 7/10 | 16/22 | 4/5 | 19:05.28 | 19:05.28 | 18:11 | ||
Griffin Armendariz | Sr | V | 17:28.04 | 5:49 | 3 | 29/39 | 6/6 | 7/22 | 3/6 | 17:33.55 (0:06,0.5) |
17:27.84 | 17:27.84 | 16:31 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Jack Arnold | So | V | 16:43.89 | 5:35 | 3 | 15/39 | 4/6 | 4/22 | 2/6 | 18:06.09 (1:22,7.6) |
16:22.02 | 16:22.02 | 15:53 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Jacob Lee | Fr | F/S | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | 3 | 37/107 | 5/10 | 13/22 | 5/6 | 19:12.52 (0:01,0.1) |
19:12.52 (0:01,0.1) |
18:34 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Jake Carver | So | F/S | 17:58.66 | 6:00 | 3 | 10/107 | 2/10 | 10/22 | 3/6 | 17:32.25 | 17:40.24 | 17:32.25 | 16:48 | |
Jaryn Santos | Fr | F/S | 21:40.32 | 7:13 | 3 | 81/107 | 9/10 | 21/22 | 5/5 | 22:15.72 (0:35,2.7) |
22:15.72 (0:35,2.7) |
22:04 (0:24,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Jeremy Jason Reyna | Sr | JV | 17:47.87 | 5:56 | 3 | 8/57 | 2/6 | 9/22 | 2/6 | 18:03.38 (0:16,1.4) |
18:03.38 (0:16,1.4) |
17:09 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Joshua Tan | Sr | V | 16:59.23 | 5:40 | 3 | 20/39 | 5/6 | 5/22 | 2/6 | 17:37.76 (0:39,3.6) |
17:10.38 (0:11,1.1) |
17:10.38 (0:11,1.1) |
16:00 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Kyle Lake | So | F/S | 22:32.04 | 7:31 | 3 | 91/107 | 10/10 | 22/22 | 5/5 | 22:11.78 | 21:59.66 | 21:59.66 | 21:05 | |
Michael Haggenmiller | So | F/S | 17:05.9 | 5:42 | 3 | 2/107 | 1/10 | 6/22 | 2/6 | 17:46.7 (0:41,3.8) |
17:07.59 (0:02,0.2) |
16:56.66 | 16:06 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Rodney Cunningham | So | F/S | 18:04.09 | 6:01 | 3 | 13/107 | 3/10 | 11/22 | 4/6 | 17:39.56 | 17:39.56 | 17:38 | ||
Ryan Painter | Jr | V | 15:56.08 | 5:19 | 3 | 4/39 | 2/6 | 2/22 | 2/6 | 16:42.77 (0:47,4.7) |
15:44.34 | 15:44.34 | 15:07 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) |
Sean Grey-Tunkl | Jr | JV | 17:36.84 | 5:52 | 3 | 6/57 | 1/6 | 8/22 | 3/6 | 18:27.74 (0:51,4.6) |
17:53.84 (0:17,1.6) |
17:24.31 | 16:22 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Steven Ramirez | Sr | JV | 21:36.04 | 7:12 | 3 | 47/57 | 6/6 | 20/22 | 5/5 | 21:20.62 | 21:45.62 (0:10,0.7) |
21:20.62 | 21:21 | You ROCK! (LR, DSR) |
Thomas Bravo | Fr | F/S | 19:13.86 | 6:25 | 3 | 38/107 | 6/10 | 14/22 | 4/6 | 18:35.15 | 18:35.15 | 18:34 | ||
Timothy Sterkel | Fr | V | 16:35.12 | 5:32 | 3 | 11/39 | 3/6 | 3/22 | 2/6 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 15:34 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Tucker Welker | Jr | V | 15:44.36 | 5:15 | 3 | 3/39 | 1/6 | 1/22 | 2/6 | 15:47.9 (0:04,0.4) |
15:52.75 (0:08,0.9) |
15:47.9 (0:04,0.4) |
14:55 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Tymel Minter | Jr | JV | 19:32.42 | 6:31 | 3 | 23/57 | 3/6 | 15/22 | 3/6 | 19:03.88 | 19:03.88 | 18:34 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/6 | 81:59 1:15 |
3 | 5:28 | 5:15 | 5:40 | 53 | 5:19 | 81:38 | 80:25 | 80:25 | 77:12 77:12 |
Tucker Welker (3), Ryan Painter (4), Timothy Sterkel (11), Jack Arnold (15), Joshua Tan (20) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/6 | 95:36 3:02 |
3 | 6:22 | 5:52 | 6:53 | 85 | 5:44 | 91:35 | 91:36 | 88:55 | 88:55 91:36 |
Sean Grey-Tunkl (6), Jeremy Jason Reyna (8), Tymel Minter (18), Alonzo Sands (22), Brandon Jackson (31) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 4/6 | 90:25 2:06 |
3 | 6:02 | 5:42 | 6:24 | 70 | 5:59 | 88:23 | 87:16 | 87:08 | 87:08 87:16 |
Michael Haggenmiller (2), Jake Carver (10), Rodney Cunningham (13), Bryce Fenenbock (14), Jacob Lee (31) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 5/5 | 103:10 3:18 |
3 | 6:53 | 6:25 | 7:31 | 125 | 6:17 | 98:26 | 101:08 | 97:09 | 97:09 101:08 |
Thomas Bravo (13), Dylan Sitler (22), Christian Jackson (25), Jaryn Santos (32), Kyle Lake (33) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Zabilski | Sr | Saugus High School | 15:15.42 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Tate | Jr | Saugus High School | 15:37.93 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Tucker Welker | Jr | West Ranch | 15:44.36 | 5:15 | 1/6 | 1/22 | 2/6 | 15:48 (0:04) |
15:53 (0:08) |
15:48 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Ryan Painter | Jr | West Ranch | 15:56.08 | 5:19 | 2/6 | 2/22 | 2/6 | 16:43 (0:47) |
15:44.34 | 15:44.34 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) |
5 | Caleb Mcclain | Sr | Canyon HS | 16:01.99 | 5:21 | |||||||
6 | Tim Broggie | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:08.28 | 5:23 | |||||||
7 | Nick Liebmann | Sr | Hart High School | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
8 | Jordan Serrano | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:12.36 | 5:24 | |||||||
9 | Tim Gutierrez | Sr | Hart High School | 16:25.74 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Jonathan Summer | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:28.28 | 5:29 | |||||||
11 | Timothy Sterkel | Fr | West Ranch | 16:35.12 | 5:32 | 3/6 | 3/22 | 2/6 | 16:29 | 16:29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
12 | Jonathon Bay | Jr | Golden Valley | 16:36.34 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Velarde | Fr | Canyon HS | 16:36.73 | 5:32 | |||||||
14 | Bradon Estrada | Jr | Hart High School | 16:37.42 | 5:32 | |||||||
15 | Jack Arnold | So | West Ranch | 16:43.89 | 5:35 | 4/6 | 4/22 | 2/6 | 18:06 (1:22) |
16:22.02 | 16:22.02 | You ROCK! (LY) |
16 | Britain Reynolds | Fr | Valencia | 16:45.59 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Lucas Holtz | Sr | Valencia | 16:52.66 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Chris Ochoa | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:55.43 | 5:38 | |||||||
19 | Ian Hurst | Sr | Valencia | 16:57.89 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Joshua Tan | Sr | West Ranch | 16:59.23 | 5:40 | 5/6 | 5/22 | 2/6 | 17:38 (0:39) |
17:10 (0:11) |
17:10 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
21 | Patrick Miller | Jr | Valencia | 16:59.61 | 5:40 | |||||||
22 | Ryan Davis | Sr | Valencia | 17:00.17 | 5:40 | |||||||
23 | Carlos Huerfano | Sr | Hart High School | 17:03.28 | 5:41 | |||||||
24 | Henry Martinez | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:04.37 | 5:41 | |||||||
25 | Jacob Acosta | So | Golden Valley | 17:24.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Andres Alvarado | Jr | Golden Valley | 17:24.19 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Steven Parra | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:25.42 | 5:48 | |||||||
28 | Jonah Soltes | Sr | Valencia | 17:25.96 | 5:49 | |||||||
29 | Griffin Armendariz | Sr | West Ranch | 17:28.04 | 5:49 | 6/6 | 7/22 | 3/6 | 17:34 (0:06) |
17:27.84 | 17:27.84 | You ROCK! (LY) |
30 | Andrew Larochelle | Fr | Hart High School | 17:28.87 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Angel Cortes | Jr | Golden Valley | 17:31.72 | 5:51 | |||||||
32 | Spencer Makar | So | Valencia | 17:35.42 | 5:52 | |||||||
33 | Kaleb Branda | Sr | Hart High School | 17:44.71 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Juan Enciso | Fr | Canyon HS | 17:53.85 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Jordan Henry | Jr | Canyon HS | 18:10.66 | 6:04 | |||||||
36 | William Corona | Sr | Canyon HS | 18:14.79 | 6:05 | |||||||
37 | Jake Burkholder | Jr | Hart High School | 18:16.63 | 6:06 | |||||||
38 | Luis Arroyo | Sr | Golden Valley | 18:31.06 | 6:10 | |||||||
39 | Austin Bell | Sr | Canyon HS | 20:11.66 | 6:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
79:42 15:56 5:19 |
27 | Brian Zabilski Sr 15:15 5:05 1 |
Ryan Tate Jr 15:38 5:13 2 |
Tim Broggie Sr 16:08 5:23 6 |
Jordan Serrano Sr 16:12 5:24 8 |
Jonathan Summer Sr 16:28 5:29 10 |
Chris Ochoa Sr 16:55 5:38 18 |
|
2 | West Ranch 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:15 |
81:59 16:24 5:28 |
53 | Tucker Welker Jr 15:44 5:15 3 |
Ryan Painter Jr 15:56 5:19 4 |
Timothy Sterkel Fr 16:35 5:32 11 |
Jack Arnold So 16:44 5:35 15 |
Joshua Tan Sr 16:59 5:40 20 |
Griffin Armendariz Sr 17:28 5:49 29 |
|
3 | Hart High School 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:18 |
83:46 16:45 5:35 |
83 | Nick Liebmann Sr 16:11 5:24 7 |
Tim Gutierrez Sr 16:26 5:29 9 |
Bradon Estrada Jr 16:37 5:32 14 |
Carlos Huerfano Sr 17:03 5:41 23 |
Andrew Larochelle Fr 17:29 5:50 30 |
Kaleb Branda Sr 17:45 5:55 33 |
Jake Burkholder Jr 18:17 6:06 37 |
4 | Valencia 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:15 |
84:36 16:55 5:38 |
95 | Britain Reynolds Fr 16:46 5:35 16 |
Lucas Holtz Sr 16:53 5:38 17 |
Ian Hurst Sr 16:58 5:39 19 |
Patrick Miller Jr 17:00 5:40 21 |
Ryan Davis Sr 17:00 5:40 22 |
Jonah Soltes Sr 17:26 5:49 28 |
Spencer Makar So 17:35 5:52 32 |
5 | Golden Valley 5-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:49 |
85:54 17:11 5:44 |
114 | Jonathon Bay Jr 16:36 5:32 12 |
Henry Martinez Sr 17:04 5:41 24 |
Jacob Acosta So 17:24 5:48 25 |
Andres Alvarado Jr 17:24 5:48 26 |
Steven Parra Sr 17:25 5:48 27 |
Angel Cortes Jr 17:32 5:51 31 |
Luis Arroyo Sr 18:31 6:10 38 |
6 | Canyon HS 3-4-4-5-6 Gap: 2:13 |
86:58 17:24 5:48 |
123 | Caleb Mcclain Sr 16:02 5:21 5 |
Jacob Velarde Fr 16:37 5:32 13 |
Juan Enciso Fr 17:54 5:58 34 |
Jordan Henry Jr 18:11 6:04 35 |
William Corona Sr 18:15 6:05 36 |
Austin Bell Sr 20:12 6:44 39 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drake Hougo | Jr | Saugus High School | 16:46.23 | 5:35 | |||||||
2 | John Vierra | Jr | Saugus High School | 17:00.03 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Jason Hamburger | Sr | Saugus High School | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Jonathan Hamburger | Sr | Saugus High School | 17:09.56 | 5:43 | |||||||
5 | Benjamin Walsh | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:36.57 | 5:52 | |||||||
6 | Sean Grey-Tunkl | Jr | West Ranch | 17:36.84 | 5:52 | 1/6 | 8/22 | 3/6 | 18:28 (0:51) |
17:54 (0:17) |
17:24.31 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
7 | Tommy Hart | Sr | Hart High School | 17:43.59 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Jeremy Jason Reyna | Sr | West Ranch | 17:47.87 | 5:56 | 2/6 | 9/22 | 2/6 | 18:03 (0:16) |
18:03 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Carlo Heredia | Sr | Saugus High School | 17:53.72 | 5:58 | |||||||
10 | Jose Damian | Sr | Golden Valley | 18:04.95 | 6:02 | |||||||
11 | Anthony Fatta | Sr | Saugus High School | 18:14.11 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Joshua Ramos | Sr | Golden Valley | 18:17.35 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Ethan Maynard | Sr | Saugus High School | 18:24.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
14 | Inaqui Loza | Sr | Saugus High School | 18:27.64 | 6:09 | |||||||
15 | Adam Rodriguez | Jr | Golden Valley | 18:34.72 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Manny Macias | Jr | Saugus High School | 18:39.42 | 6:13 | |||||||
17 | Andres Casillas | Sr | Saugus High School | 18:41.33 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Anthony Rincon | Sr | Canyon HS | 18:43.35 | 6:14 | |||||||
19 | Joseph Ganley | Jr | Valencia | 19:08.73 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Cody Roelofson | Sr | Valencia | 19:17.72 | 6:26 | |||||||
21 | Kyle Haukka | Sr | Saugus High School | 19:28.39 | 6:29 | |||||||
22 | Justin Lightfeldt | Sr | Saugus High School | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
23 | Tymel Minter | Jr | West Ranch | 19:32.42 | 6:31 | 3/6 | 15/22 | 3/6 | 19:03.88 | 19:03.88 | ||
24 | Jomar Baluyot | Jr | Canyon HS | 19:55.32 | 6:38 | |||||||
25 | Sean Richardson | Sr | Saugus High School | 19:55.32 | 6:38 | |||||||
26 | Nathaniel Hall | Jr | Canyon HS | 19:55.45 | 6:38 | |||||||
27 | Garrett Noltemeyer | Jr | Valencia | 19:59.82 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Alonzo Sands | Sr | West Ranch | 20:00.28 | 6:40 | 4/6 | 18/22 | 3/6 | 20:22 (0:21) |
20:22 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Esteban Balboa Suarez | Sr | Golden Valley | 20:01.07 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Riley Strader | Jr | Valencia | 20:10.35 | 6:43 | |||||||
31 | Justin Ng | Jr | Hart High School | 20:11.08 | 6:44 | |||||||
32 | Alex Kim | Sr | Valencia | 20:27.79 | 6:49 | |||||||
33 | Hunter Lukk | Jr | Hart High School | 20:29.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
34 | Justin Alamillo | Sr | Golden Valley | 20:29.54 | 6:50 | |||||||
35 | Levon Keawprasert | Jr | Hart High School | 20:31.85 | 6:51 | |||||||
36 | Anthony Hall | Sr | Golden Valley | 20:35.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
37 | Brandon Jackson | Jr | West Ranch | 20:38.84 | 6:53 | 5/6 | 19/22 | 4/6 | 21:25 (0:46) |
21:25 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
38 | David Avila | Jr | Valencia | 20:44.42 | 6:55 | |||||||
39 | James Wilson | Sr | Canyon HS | 20:49.98 | 6:57 | |||||||
40 | Dan Aboulache | Jr | Hart High School | 20:55.44 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Elihu Soltes | Sr | Valencia | 20:59.12 | 7:00 | |||||||
42 | Andres Alvarez Vazques | Sr | Golden Valley | 21:04.12 | 7:01 | |||||||
43 | Lucas Guerrero | Jr | Hart High School | 21:04.13 | 7:01 | |||||||
44 | Sawyer Delosreyes | Jr | Hart High School | 21:20.04 | 7:07 | |||||||
45 | Tanner Conant | Sr | Canyon HS | 21:30.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
46 | Ethan Caraballo | Jr | Valencia | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
47 | Steven Ramirez | Sr | West Ranch | 21:36.04 | 7:12 | 6/6 | 20/22 | 5/5 | 21:20.62 | 21:46 (0:10) |
21:20.62 | You ROCK! (LR) |
48 | Andrew Mandujano | Jr | Valencia | 21:49.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
49 | Daiyan Chowdury | Jr | Hart High School | 21:55.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
50 | Kampton Nuttall | Jr | Valencia | 21:59.57 | 7:20 | |||||||
51 | Timothy Hajro | Jr | Golden Valley | 22:03.25 | 7:21 | |||||||
52 | Noah Choudhury | Jr | Saugus High School | 22:54.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
53 | Isreal Macias | Sr | Golden Valley | 23:06.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
54 | Blake Leupp | Jr | Hart High School | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
55 | Janitha Dassanakie | Sr | Golden Valley | 23:25.74 | 7:49 | |||||||
56 | Angel Cespedes | Sr | Hart High School | 24:20.72 | 8:07 | |||||||
57 | Justin Gallegos | Jr | Hart High School | 29:17.29 | 9:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
85:57 17:11 5:44 |
19 | Drake Hougo Jr 16:46 5:35 1 |
John Vierra Jr 17:00 5:40 2 |
Jason Hamburger Sr 17:07 5:42 3 |
Jonathan Hamburger Sr 17:10 5:43 4 |
Carlo Heredia Sr 17:54 5:58 9 |
Anthony Fatta Sr 18:14 6:05 11 |
Ethan Maynard Sr 18:25 6:08 13 |
2 | Golden Valley 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:25 |
92:35 18:31 6:10 |
64 | Benjamin Walsh Sr 17:37 5:52 5 |
Jose Damian Sr 18:05 6:02 10 |
Joshua Ramos Sr 18:17 6:06 12 |
Adam Rodriguez Jr 18:35 6:12 14 |
Esteban Balboa Suarez Sr 20:01 6:40 23 |
Justin Alamillo Sr 20:30 6:50 28 |
Anthony Hall Sr 20:36 6:52 30 |
3 | West Ranch 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:02 |
95:36 19:07 6:22 |
85 | Sean Grey-Tunkl Jr 17:37 5:52 6 |
Jeremy Jason Reyna Sr 17:48 5:56 8 |
Tymel Minter Jr 19:32 6:31 18 |
Alonzo Sands Sr 20:00 6:40 22 |
Brandon Jackson Jr 20:39 6:53 31 |
Steven Ramirez Sr 21:36 7:12 39 |
|
4 | Valencia 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:19 |
99:04 19:49 6:36 |
104 | Joseph Ganley Jr 19:09 6:23 16 |
Cody Roelofson Sr 19:18 6:26 17 |
Garrett Noltemeyer Jr 20:00 6:40 21 |
Riley Strader Jr 20:10 6:43 24 |
Alex Kim Sr 20:28 6:49 26 |
David Avila Jr 20:44 6:55 32 |
Elihu Soltes Sr 20:59 7:00 35 |
5 | Hart High School 4-4-6-6-5 Gap: 3:12 |
99:51 19:58 6:39 |
122 | Tommy Hart Sr 17:44 5:55 7 |
Justin Ng Jr 20:11 6:44 25 |
Hunter Lukk Jr 20:30 6:50 27 |
Levon Keawprasert Jr 20:32 6:51 29 |
Dan Aboulache Jr 20:55 6:58 34 |
Lucas Guerrero Jr 21:04 7:01 36 |
Sawyer Delosreyes Jr 21:20 7:07 37 |
6 | Canyon HS 5-6-4-5-6 Gap: 2:47 |
100:55 20:11 6:44 |
125 | Anthony Rincon Sr 18:43 6:14 15 |
Jomar Baluyot Jr 19:55 6:38 19 |
Nathaniel Hall Jr 19:55 6:38 20 |
James Wilson Sr 20:50 6:57 33 |
Tanner Conant Sr 21:31 7:10 38 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cj Westenhofer | So | Saugus High School | 17:05.13 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Michael Haggenmiller | So | West Ranch | 17:05.9 | 5:42 | 1/10 | 6/22 | 2/6 | 17:47 (0:41) |
17:08 (0:02) |
16:56.66 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
3 | Jaime Calderon | So | Golden Valley | 17:30.52 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Ryan Stevens | So | Golden Valley | 17:41.01 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Garret Alcantara | So | Hart High School | 17:41.09 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Jose Anuario | So | Hart High School | 17:43.82 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | David Benitez | So | Golden Valley | 17:46.18 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Angel Luna | So | Hart High School | 17:48.42 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Elijah Stepan | Fr | Valencia | 17:55.97 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | Jake Carver | So | West Ranch | 17:58.66 | 6:00 | 2/10 | 10/22 | 3/6 | 17:32.25 | 17:40.24 | 17:32.25 | |
11 | Steven Plante | So | Saugus High School | 18:00.68 | 6:00 | |||||||
12 | Luke Wilke | So | Saugus High School | 18:02.93 | 6:01 | |||||||
13 | Rodney Cunningham | So | West Ranch | 18:04.09 | 6:01 | 3/10 | 11/22 | 4/6 | 17:39.56 | 17:39.56 | ||
14 | Bryce Fenenbock | Fr | West Ranch | 18:04.72 | 6:02 | 4/10 | 12/22 | 1/6 | 18:05 (0:00) |
18:05 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Tyler O'sullivan | So | Saugus High School | 18:15.51 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | Jose Olea | So | Hart High School | 18:23.23 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Lars Heinstedt | So | Saugus High School | 18:24.53 | 6:08 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Nichols | So | Hart High School | 18:27.45 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Alex Brito | So | Hart High School | 18:35.13 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | David Islas | So | Golden Valley | 18:35.25 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | Marcello Dean | So | Hart High School | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Tj Von Busch | Fr | Saugus High School | 18:41.12 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Sebastian Holding | Fr | Valencia | 18:44.16 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Corey Phillips | Fr | Valencia | 18:45.57 | 6:15 | |||||||
25 | Alexander Buckley | So | Valencia | 18:46.03 | 6:15 | |||||||
26 | Spencer Moffat | So | Valencia | 18:53.63 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Sam Burkholder | Fr | Hart High School | 18:55.83 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Matthew Bibicoff | So | Valencia | 18:57.27 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Carter Knight | So | Valencia | 18:57.54 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Zane Trimmer | Fr | Hart High School | 18:59.77 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | John Fuger | So | Valencia | 19:02.87 | 6:21 | |||||||
32 | Jake Shick | So | Saugus High School | 19:02.94 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Albert Serrano | Fr | Saugus High School | 19:05.01 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Israel Hernandez | So | Hart High School | 19:06.79 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Brannon Barber | Fr | Valencia | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Daniel Pineda | So | Golden Valley | 19:11.14 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Jacob Lee | Fr | West Ranch | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | 5/10 | 13/22 | 5/6 | 19:13 (0:01) |
19:13 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Thomas Bravo | Fr | West Ranch | 19:13.86 | 6:25 | 6/10 | 14/22 | 4/6 | 18:35.15 | 18:35.15 | ||
39 | Mikey Burson | Fr | Canyon HS | 19:17.48 | 6:26 | |||||||
40 | Brandon Martinez | Fr | Hart High School | 19:22.19 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Gunwoo Pak | Fr | Saugus High School | 19:26.34 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Kevin Orozco | So | Golden Valley | 19:27.35 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Cayden Lavy | Fr | Hart High School | 19:32.77 | 6:31 | |||||||
44 | Luke Blasing | So | Valencia | 19:36.02 | 6:32 | |||||||
45 | Trevor Allor | So | Saugus High School | 19:40.92 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Adrian Bustios | Fr | Saugus High School | 19:43.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
47 | Lean Aguilar | Fr | Saugus High School | 19:43.22 | 6:34 | |||||||
48 | Andrew Ingrassia | So | Hart High School | 19:48.24 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Dylan Sitler | Fr | West Ranch | 19:48.79 | 6:36 | 7/10 | 16/22 | 4/5 | 19:05.28 | 19:05.28 | ||
50 | Matthew Cervantes | So | Golden Valley | 19:52.84 | 6:38 | |||||||
51 | Jorge Ragde | So | Golden Valley | 19:54.92 | 6:38 | |||||||
52 | Christian Jackson | Fr | West Ranch | 19:55.42 | 6:38 | 8/10 | 17/22 | 5/5 | 20:40 (0:45) |
20:40 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Cameron Broadbent | So | Saugus High School | 19:56.32 | 6:39 | |||||||
54 | Jesus Melchor | So | Golden Valley | 19:57.18 | 6:39 | |||||||
55 | Xavier Anaya | So | Saugus High School | 19:57.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Rigoberto Ibarra | Fr | Golden Valley | 20:01.79 | 6:41 | |||||||
57 | David Caporal | Fr | Hart High School | 20:02.57 | 6:41 | |||||||
58 | Kyle Peterson | Fr | Hart High School | 20:14.86 | 6:45 | |||||||
59 | Eric Pena | So | Hart High School | 20:18.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
60 | Scott Masson | Fr | Canyon HS | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
61 | Eric Cheney | So | Valencia | 20:33.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
62 | Shane Stevenson | So | Hart High School | 20:35.68 | 6:52 | |||||||
63 | Dylan Mendoza | Fr | Golden Valley | 20:36.63 | 6:52 | |||||||
64 | Ilker Loza | Fr | Saugus High School | 20:38.34 | 6:53 | |||||||
65 | Adrian Santoyo | Fr | Saugus High School | 20:39.84 | 6:53 | |||||||
66 | Jared Kawasawa | So | Valencia | 20:40.32 | 6:53 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Elizalde | So | Golden Valley | 20:40.58 | 6:54 | |||||||
68 | Greg Vance | Fr | Hart High School | 20:46.89 | 6:56 | |||||||
69 | Jose Aquino | Fr | Golden Valley | 20:47.09 | 6:56 | |||||||
70 | Ej Garcia | So | Hart High School | 20:47.93 | 6:56 | |||||||
71 | Blake Jackson | So | Saugus High School | 20:57.95 | 6:59 | |||||||
72 | Chris Mosley | Fr | Saugus High School | 20:59.18 | 7:00 | |||||||
73 | Tanay Suryavanshi | Fr | Valencia | 21:02.52 | 7:01 | |||||||
74 | Mark Bolen | So | Saugus High School | 21:11.37 | 7:04 | |||||||
75 | Ben James | Fr | Hart High School | 21:12.27 | 7:04 | |||||||
76 | Elijah Hughes | Fr | Valencia | 21:22.39 | 7:07 | |||||||
77 | Casey Hamilton | So | Hart High School | 21:24.46 | 7:08 | |||||||
78 | Collin Werth | Fr | Saugus High School | 21:33.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
79 | Luke Bolen | So | Saugus High School | 21:35.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
80 | Christopher Carlsen | Fr | Valencia | 21:35.72 | 7:12 | |||||||
81 | Jaryn Santos | Fr | West Ranch | 21:40.32 | 7:13 | 9/10 | 21/22 | 5/5 | 22:16 (0:35) |
22:16 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
82 | James Duncan | Fr | Canyon HS | 21:43.04 | 7:14 | |||||||
83 | Adrian Muniz | So | Golden Valley | 21:48.31 | 7:16 | |||||||
84 | Tyler Amaya | Fr | Saugus High School | 21:50.18 | 7:17 | |||||||
85 | Bailey Zipperman | So | Saugus High School | 21:54.35 | 7:18 | |||||||
86 | Garrett Carpenter | Fr | Saugus High School | 22:02.64 | 7:21 | |||||||
87 | Lucas Corbin | Fr | Canyon HS | 22:05.39 | 7:22 | |||||||
88 | Brian Abdelmesieh | Fr | Canyon HS | 22:06.29 | 7:22 | |||||||
89 | Max Lee | So | Hart High School | 22:22.05 | 7:27 | |||||||
90 | Andre Rivera | So | Golden Valley | 22:26.47 | 7:29 | |||||||
91 | Kyle Lake | So | West Ranch | 22:32.04 | 7:31 | 10/10 | 22/22 | 5/5 | 22:11.78 | 21:59.66 | 21:59.66 | |
92 | Brandon Esparza | Fr | Hart High School | 22:48.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
93 | Arjan Walia | Fr | Saugus High School | 22:48.98 | 7:36 | |||||||
94 | Andrew Poticar | Fr | Golden Valley | 22:56.35 | 7:39 | |||||||
95 | Jasper Hsu | So | Golden Valley | 23:18.58 | 7:46 | |||||||
96 | Morgan Langewisch | So | Golden Valley | 23:20.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
97 | Henry Chauncey | Fr | Hart High School | 23:21.34 | 7:47 | |||||||
98 | Troy Furubotten | So | Saugus High School | 23:25.62 | 7:49 | |||||||
99 | Joshua Nieto | Fr | Valencia | 23:36.07 | 7:52 | |||||||
100 | Nahum Mollinedo | So | Golden Valley | 23:43.14 | 7:54 | |||||||
101 | Dan Branda | Fr | Hart High School | 23:43.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
102 | Ian Wahagheghe | Fr | Golden Valley | 24:13.66 | 8:05 | |||||||
103 | Matthew Christian | So | Canyon HS | 24:22.94 | 8:08 | |||||||
104 | Blake Choate | Fr | Saugus High School | 25:02.31 | 8:21 | |||||||
105 | Jakob Guillen | Fr | Golden Valley | 25:30.87 | 8:30 | |||||||
106 | Luis Del Toro | Fr | Golden Valley | 26:05.34 | 8:42 | |||||||
107 | Jose Gonzalez | Fr | Golden Valley | 26:54.37 | 8:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart High School 4-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:46 |
90:04 18:01 6:00 |
53 | Garret Alcantara So 17:41 5:54 5 |
Jose Anuario So 17:44 5:55 6 |
Angel Luna So 17:48 5:56 8 |
Jose Olea So 18:23 6:08 16 |
Andrew Nichols So 18:27 6:09 18 |
Alex Brito So 18:35 6:12 19 |
Marcello Dean So 18:35 6:12 21 |
2 | Saugus High School 1-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:19 |
89:49 17:58 5:59 |
56 | Cj Westenhofer So 17:05 5:42 1 |
Steven Plante So 18:01 6:00 11 |
Luke Wilke So 18:03 6:01 12 |
Tyler O'sullivan So 18:16 6:05 15 |
Lars Heinstedt So 18:25 6:08 17 |
Tj Von Busch Fr 18:41 6:14 22 |
Jake Shick So 19:03 6:21 29 |
3 | Golden Valley 3-1-1-1-3 Gap: 1:41 |
90:44 18:09 6:03 |
64 | Jaime Calderon So 17:31 5:50 3 |
Ryan Stevens So 17:41 5:54 4 |
David Benitez So 17:46 5:55 7 |
David Islas So 18:35 6:12 20 |
Daniel Pineda So 19:11 6:24 30 |
Kevin Orozco So 19:27 6:29 34 |
Matthew Cervantes So 19:53 6:38 36 |
4 | West Ranch 2-3-4-3-4 Gap: 2:06 |
90:25 18:05 6:02 |
70 | Michael Haggenmiller So 17:06 5:42 2 |
Jake Carver So 17:59 6:00 10 |
Rodney Cunningham So 18:04 6:01 13 |
Bryce Fenenbock Fr 18:05 6:02 14 |
Jacob Lee Fr 19:12 6:24 31 |
Thomas Bravo Fr 19:14 6:25 32 |
Dylan Sitler Fr 19:49 6:36 35 |
5 | Valencia 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:58 |
93:05 18:37 6:12 |
107 | Elijah Stepan Fr 17:56 5:59 9 |
Sebastian Holding Fr 18:44 6:15 23 |
Corey Phillips Fr 18:46 6:15 24 |
Alexander Buckley So 18:46 6:15 25 |
Spencer Moffat So 18:54 6:18 26 |
Matthew Bibicoff So 18:57 6:19 27 |
Carter Knight So 18:58 6:19 28 |
6 | Canyon HS 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:49 |
105:34 21:07 7:02 |
187 | Mikey Burson Fr 19:17 6:26 33 |
Scott Masson Fr 20:21 6:47 37 |
James Duncan Fr 21:43 7:14 38 |
Lucas Corbin Fr 22:05 7:22 39 |
Brian Abdelmesieh Fr 22:06 7:22 40 |
Matthew Christian So 24:23 8:08 41 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
94:13 18:51 6:17 |
25 | Alex Brito So 18:35 6:12 1 |
Marcello Dean So 18:35 6:12 2 |
Sam Burkholder Fr 18:56 6:19 4 |
Zane Trimmer Fr 19:00 6:20 7 |
Israel Hernandez So 19:07 6:22 11 |
Brandon Martinez Fr 19:22 6:27 14 |
Cayden Lavy Fr 19:33 6:31 17 |
2 | Valencia 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
95:43 19:09 6:23 |
49 | Matthew Bibicoff So 18:57 6:19 5 |
Carter Knight So 18:58 6:19 6 |
John Fuger So 19:03 6:21 8 |
Brannon Barber Fr 19:09 6:23 12 |
Luke Blasing So 19:36 6:32 18 |
Eric Cheney So 20:33 6:51 28 |
Jared Kawasawa So 20:40 6:53 30 |
3 | Saugus High School 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:00 |
95:56 19:11 6:24 |
56 | Tj Von Busch Fr 18:41 6:14 3 |
Jake Shick So 19:03 6:21 9 |
Albert Serrano Fr 19:05 6:22 10 |
Gunwoo Pak Fr 19:26 6:29 15 |
Trevor Allor So 19:41 6:34 19 |
Adrian Bustios Fr 19:43 6:34 20 |
Lean Aguilar Fr 19:43 6:34 21 |
4 | Golden Valley 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:34 |
99:14 19:51 6:37 |
116 | Kevin Orozco So 19:27 6:29 16 |
Matthew Cervantes So 19:53 6:38 23 |
Jorge Ragde So 19:55 6:38 24 |
Jesus Melchor So 19:57 6:39 26 |
Rigoberto Ibarra Fr 20:02 6:41 27 |
Dylan Mendoza Fr 20:37 6:52 29 |
Andrew Elizalde So 20:41 6:54 31 |
5 | West Ranch 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 3:18 |
103:10 20:38 6:53 |
125 | Thomas Bravo Fr 19:14 6:25 13 |
Dylan Sitler Fr 19:49 6:36 22 |
Christian Jackson Fr 19:55 6:38 25 |
Jaryn Santos Fr 21:40 7:13 32 |
Kyle Lake So 22:32 7:31 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.