West Ranch Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/15

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Hunter Covarrubias Jr V 16:58.5 5:29 3.1 133/192 5/7 5/7 12/23 17:28
(0:30,2.9)
17:28
(0:30,2.9)
17:28
(0:30,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jack Arnold Jr V 16:12.5 5:14 3.1 60/192 3/7 3/7 8/23 16:17
(0:04,0.4)
16:17
(0:04,0.4)
16:17
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jake Carver Jr V 17:12.5 5:33 3.1 151/192 6/7 6/7 11/23 17:49
(0:37,3.4)
17:48
(0:36,3.3)
17:48
(0:36,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Justin Sherfey Jr V 17:39.4 5:42 3.1 176/192 7/7 7/7 14/21 16:09 16:09 16:09
Preston Pope So V 15:39.6 5:03 3.1 17/192 2/7 2/7 5/27 16:15
(0:36,3.7)
16:15
(0:36,3.7)
16:15
(0:36,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ryan Painter Sr V 16:25.2 5:18 3.1 79/192 4/7 4/7 6/23 16:33
(0:08,0.8)
16:33
(0:08,0.8)
16:33
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Tucker Welker Sr V 15:27 4:59 3.1 10/192 1/7 1/7 9/51 15:43
(0:16,1.7)
15:49
(0:22,2.4)
15:43
(0:16,1.7)
15:43
(0:16,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/23 80:43
1:32
3.1 5:12 4:59 5:29 223 5:04 81:37
(0:54,1.1)
81:37
(0:54,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Tucker Welker (6), Preston Pope (12), Jack Arnold (45), Ryan Painter (56), Hunter Covarrubias (104)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Steven Khan Jr Ayala 15:02.6 4:51
2 Justin Robison Sr Lynbrook 15:06.4 4:52
3 Dylan Scarscone Sr Canyon/Anaheim 15:10.3 4:54
4 Ryan Tate Sr Saugus 15:16.3 4:56
5 Caleb Terrill So West Torrance 15:16.8 4:56
6 Cole Hoff Sr Agoura 15:17.5 4:56
7 Chance Lamberth Sr Canyon/Anaheim 15:21.4 4:57
8 Simeon Paul Jr Mt Carmel 15:22.1 4:57
9 Wyatt Baxter Sr Simi Valley 15:24.7 4:58
10 Tucker Welker Sr West Ranch 15:27 4:59
11 Yousef Baddour Sr West Torrance 15:29.3 5:00
12 Carson Bix Jr West Torrance 15:30.5 5:00
13 Samuel Boone So Mt Carmel 15:30.8 5:00
14 Hunter Clark Jr Dos Pueblos 15:33.2 5:01
15 Charles Sherman Jr Loyola 15:35.7 5:02
16 Preston Ortiz Sr Loyola 15:38.7 5:03
17 Preston Pope So West Ranch 15:39.6 5:03 2/7 2/7 5/27 16:15
(0:36)
16:15
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Jacob Crosson Sr Saugus 15:39.8 5:03
19 Jake Ritter Jr Granite Bay 15:40.2 5:03
20 Jonathan Pinon Sr Loyola 15:41.4 5:04
21 Logan Grove Sr Agoura 15:43 5:04
22 Owen Bishop Jr Claremont 15:43.3 5:04
23 Dalton Tanner Jr Canyon/Anaheim 15:43.8 5:04
24 Julian Irigoyen Sr Shafter 15:43.9 5:04
25 Ryan Renken Jr Claremont 15:44.2 5:05
26 Ty Garrett Sr Mira Costa 15:44.6 5:05
27 Andy Ehrenberg Sr Redwood-DII 15:46.1 5:05
28 Shane Bissell So Loyola 15:47.9 5:06
29 Daniel Ambriz Sr Merced 15:48 5:06
30 Alex Egan Jr San Pasqual 15:48.1 5:06
31 Liam Anderson Fr Redwood-DII 15:48.6 5:06
32 Braeden Kraft Sr Del Campo 15:49 5:06
33 Anirudh Surapaneni Jr Dublin 15:53.3 5:08
34 Tab Backman Sr Claremont 15:54 5:08
35 Luis Pina Jr Steele Canyon 15:54.1 5:08
36 Andrew Clusserath Sr Rocklin 15:55.8 5:08
37 Tom Englebert Sr Claremont 15:56.4 5:09
38 Logan Taggart Sr Oakmont 15:57.1 5:09
39 Ethan Williams Sr Mira Costa 15:57.8 5:09
40 Sam Dennis Jr Agoura 15:57.8 5:09
41 Cole Lewis So Mira Costa 16:00.1 5:10
42 Fuyuki Kuroiwa Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:00.2 5:10
43 Alejandro Salinas Jr Loyola 16:00.3 5:10
44 Caleb Llorin Jr Mira Costa 16:00.7 5:10
45 Carson Kimball Sr Maria Carrillo 16:01.2 5:10
46 Kyle Reidy Sr St. Ignatius 16:01.4 5:10
47 Krey Hacker Sr St. Ignatius 16:03.3 5:11
48 Leo Skellenger Sr Granada 16:05.2 5:11
49 Travis Gradijan Sr Canyon/Anaheim 16:05.5 5:11
50 Awal Hussen Sr Hoover (SD) 16:06.4 5:12
51 Moises Medrano So Highland 16:06.8 5:12
52 Shane Martin Sr Loyola 16:07.1 5:12
53 Ezra Zuidema Sr Canyon/Anaheim 16:08.2 5:12
54 Michael Yaskowitz Jr Mira Costa 16:08.2 5:12
55 Jake Thompson Sr San Pasqual 16:08.4 5:12
56 Troy Dao Sr Willow Glen 16:08.9 5:13
57 Nick Hollister Jr St. Ignatius 16:09.3 5:13
58 Rory Abberton So West Torrance 16:09.4 5:13
59 Miguel Morales Sr Liberty-Bakersfield 16:12.4 5:14
60 Jack Arnold Jr West Ranch 16:12.5 5:14 3/7 3/7 8/23 16:17
(0:04)
16:17
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
61 Andres Sandoval Jr Tokay 16:12.8 5:14
62 Jonah Evans Jr Claremont 16:13.5 5:14
63 Jorge Rodriguez Jr West Torrance 16:13.9 5:14
64 Cristhian Macias Sr Gardena 16:14.2 5:14
65 Sammy Eurle Sr Willow Glen 16:15.3 5:15
66 Anthony Lamar Jr Claremont 16:17 5:15
67 Zach Walker So Willow Glen 16:17.3 5:15
68 Jordan Kirby Sr Newark Memorial 16:17.7 5:15
69 Alex Barr Jr Scripps Ranch 16:18.4 5:16
70 Xavier Court So Mira Costa 16:19.2 5:16
71 Jeremy Pond Jr Whitney 16:19.5 5:16
72 Ben Zaeske Sr Los Altos 16:21 5:16
73 Corey Kumamoto So Loyola 16:22.2 5:17
74 Nolan Dozier Sr Sobrato 16:22.6 5:17
75 Dylan White So Clayton Valley 16:22.9 5:17
76 Jordan Scobey Sr Maria Carrillo 16:24.1 5:17
77 Robert Sagasta Jr Liberty-Bakersfield 16:24.5 5:18
78 Michael Cox Jr Clayton Valley 16:24.8 5:18
79 Ryan Painter Sr West Ranch 16:25.2 5:18 4/7 4/7 6/23 16:33
(0:08)
16:33
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
80 Sergio Lopez So Del Campo 16:25.8 5:18
81 Colin Jensen Sr Poway 16:25.9 5:18
82 Dilpreet Singh Sr Mt Eden 16:26.3 5:18
83 Scott Healey Jr Mira Costa 16:26.4 5:18
84 Jaxon Clausen Jr Bella Vista 16:27.4 5:19
85 Jonathan Lee Jr Agoura 16:27.9 5:19
86 Colton Colonna Fr Saint Francis 16:29.1 5:19
87 De'vyd Lawson Jr Redwd 16:29.4 5:19
88 Jonathan Garcia Sr Junipero Serra 16:29.9 5:19
89 Aidan Bohley Sr San Pasqual 16:30.4 5:19
90 Tristan King Fr Bella Vista 16:30.4 5:19
91 Andrew Thomas Jr Redwood-DII 16:30.5 5:20
92 Owen Kemp Sr Saint Francis 16:31.3 5:20
93 Felix Lawson Jr Claremont 16:32.5 5:20
94 Raymond Breault Sr St. Ignatius 16:32.6 5:20
95 Samael Belay Jr Hoover (SD) 16:32.7 5:20
96 Jarett Chinn Jr Poway 16:32.8 5:20
97 Matt Lightner Sr Steele Canyon 16:34.5 5:21
98 Preston Yadegar Sr Saint Francis 16:35.2 5:21
99 Manuel Carranza Sr Shafter 16:36.1 5:21
100 Zach Patel Sr Redwood-DII 16:37.1 5:22
101 Brendon Henkel Sr Bella Vista 16:37.4 5:22
102 Michael Montague Sr Canyon Crest Academy 16:37.9 5:22
103 Giovanni Dalcanto Sr Willow Glen 16:38.3 5:22
104 Connor Frisch Jr Granite Bay 16:38.6 5:22
105 Jaden Uphoff So Monache 16:38.8 5:22
106 Taylor Spaulding Jr St. Ignatius 16:39.1 5:22
107 Eddie Fung Sr West Torrance 16:39.1 5:22
108 David Mendez Sr Monache 16:40.3 5:23
109 Jace Bricker Sr Agoura 16:40.6 5:23
110 Matthew Mcpherson Sr San Pasqual 16:40.7 5:23
111 Ruben Reyes Jr Reedley 16:40.9 5:23
112 Dominic Garza Jr Steele Canyon 16:41.2 5:23
113 Morgan Turpin Fr Mt Carmel 16:42.1 5:23
114 Michael Dunne Sr St. Ignatius 16:42.3 5:23
115 Vincent Tran So Mt Carmel 16:43.7 5:24
116 Matt Scarlett So Steele Canyon 16:44.1 5:24
117 Sayed Opeyany Sr Clayton Valley 16:45.5 5:24
118 Kyle Kesler Jr Poway 16:47.4 5:25
119 Shyam Kumar So Saint Francis 16:47.4 5:25
120 Kyle Hart Jr Canyon/Anaheim 16:48.1 5:25
121 Patrick Polk Jr Canyon/Anaheim 16:48.7 5:25
122 Bret Henkel So Bella Vista 16:48.8 5:25
123 Adam Pavan Jr Mt Carmel 16:49.4 5:26
124 Ian Hutchinson Sr Newark Memorial 16:49.8 5:26
125 Jacob Wright So Maria Carrillo 16:50.2 5:26
126 Ignacio Arriaga Sr Monache 16:51.5 5:26
127 Alex Ward Sr Saint Francis 16:53.4 5:27
128 Eugene Kim Jr Bella Vista 16:53.5 5:27
129 Jeremy Lanthier So Del Campo 16:54.6 5:27
130 Johnny Ott Sr Saint Francis 16:55.9 5:28
131 Servando Aguliar Sr Panorama 16:56.7 5:28
132 Isaiah Mcelvain Sr Del Campo 16:57.7 5:28
133 Hunter Covarrubias Jr West Ranch 16:58.5 5:29
134 Tre Lockwood Jr Granite Bay 16:58.6 5:29
135 Michael Downs Jr Poway 16:58.7 5:29
136 Nathaniel Lasalle So Bella Vista 16:58.7 5:29
137 Owen Schatzlein Sr Poway 16:59 5:29
138 Cameron Hirsh Jr Poway 16:59.6 5:29
139 Brian Ford Sr Bella Vista 16:59.7 5:29
140 Jj Perez Jr Clayton Valley 17:02 5:30
141 Ben Lawson So Maria Carrillo 17:03.4 5:30
142 Tim Arredondo Jr Willow Glen 17:04.7 5:31
143 Amrit Sandhu Jr Monache 17:05.1 5:31
144 Veejay Jones Sr Verdugo Hills 17:06 5:31
145 Juan Plascencia Sr Shafter 17:06.3 5:31
146 Alvaro Duran Sr Maywood Academy 17:06.6 5:31
147 Ollie Sagatsume So Redwood-DII 17:08.9 5:32
148 Anthony Maytum Sr Clayton Valley 17:10.6 5:32
149 Baldemar Felix Sr Shafter 17:11 5:33
150 Mitchell Mccubbin So Steele Canyon 17:12 5:33
151 Jake Carver Jr West Ranch 17:12.5 5:33
152 Jose Perez Sr Edward Roybal 17:13.4 5:33
153 Evan Ishida Sr Monache 17:14.4 5:34
154 Hugo Nunez Sr San Pasqual 17:14.5 5:34
155 Julio Cerda So Willow Glen 17:14.5 5:34
156 Josh Pattiz Sr Agoura 17:15.8 5:34
157 Chase Morgan So Del Campo 17:17.6 5:35
158 Noah Tellez-velazquez Fr San Pasqual 17:17.9 5:35
159 Blake Civello Jr Maria Carrillo 17:18.4 5:35
160 Jack Schaefer Jr Steele Canyon 17:19.2 5:35
161 Dylan Majerus Jr Agoura 17:19.5 5:35
162 Phillip Tasabia Jr Del Campo 17:20.5 5:36
163 Scott Kruetzfeldt So Maria Carrillo 17:21.1 5:36
164 Mathis Wouters Fr San Pasqual 17:21.2 5:36
165 Brennan Cloes So Mt Carmel 17:21.6 5:36
166 Morgan Sommer Sr St. Ignatius 17:24.1 5:37
167 Branden Busby So Clayton Valley 17:24.8 5:37
168 Joe Carranza Sr Shafter 17:27.1 5:38
169 Xander Olivero Sr Saint Francis 17:27.4 5:38
170 Raven Maccione Sr Granite Bay 17:27.6 5:38
171 Jeffrey Marin Sr Maria Carrillo 17:31.5 5:39
172 Branden Bizicki Jr Clayton Valley 17:32.2 5:39
173 Josiah Luna Sr Granite Bay 17:34.2 5:40
174 Ken Lautner Sr Steele Canyon 17:35.1 5:40
175 Campbell Nolan Sr Redwood-DII 17:37.5 5:41
176 Justin Sherfey Jr West Ranch 17:39.4 5:42
177 Jose Resendez Jr Panorama 17:39.9 5:42
178 Liam Lau Sr Mt Carmel 17:46.5 5:44
179 Joshua Grahame So Granite Bay 17:49.3 5:45
180 Tyler Neal Jr Poway 17:52.8 5:46
181 Jose Felix So Shafter 17:57.6 5:48
182 David Herrera Sr Monache 18:08.6 5:51
183 Austin Patel Fr Redwood-DII 18:10.9 5:52
184 Brian Reyes Sr Willow Glen 18:20 5:55
185 Joshua Martinez So Shafter 18:25.1 5:56
186 Pedro Ramos Jr Panorama 18:26.7 5:57
187 David Cortes Sr Panorama 18:27.8 5:57
188 Jose Luis Sanchez So Monache 18:33.4 5:59
189 Salvador Villegos So Del Campo 18:45.3 6:03
190 Darnel Camay Jr Granite Bay 19:17 6:13
191 Gustavo Rivera Sr Panorama 19:34.9 6:19
192 Marion Estrada Fr Panorama 20:42.5 6:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Loyola
6-6-3-1-1
Gap: 0:25
78:44
15:45
5:05
89 Charles Sherman
Jr
15:36
5:02
10
Preston Ortiz
Sr
15:39
5:03
11
Jonathan Pinon
Sr
15:41
5:04
14
Shane Bissell
So
15:48
5:06
22
Alejandr Salinas
Jr
16:00
5:10
32
Shane Martin
Sr
16:07
5:12
38
Corey Kumamoto
So
16:22
5:17
52
2 Canyon/Anaheim
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
78:29
15:42
5:04
98 Dylan Scarscon
Sr
15:10
4:54
1
Chance Lamberth
Sr
15:21
4:57
4
Dalton Tanner
Jr
15:44
5:04
17
Travis Gradijan
Sr
16:06
5:11
37
Ezra Zuidema
Sr
16:08
5:12
39
Kyle Hart
Jr
16:48
5:25
91
Patrick Polk
Jr
16:49
5:25
92
3 West Torrance
2-2-1-3-3
Gap: 0:57
78:40
15:44
5:05
108 Caleb Terrill
So
15:17
4:56
2
Yousef Baddour
Sr
15:29
5:00
7
Carson Bix
Jr
15:31
5:00
8
Rory Abberton
So
16:09
5:13
44
Jorge Rodrigue
Jr
16:14
5:14
47
Eddie Fung
Sr
16:39
5:22
79




4 Claremont
8-7-5-4-4
Gap: 0:30
79:31
15:54
5:08
135 Owen Bishop
Jr
15:43
5:04
16
Ryan Renken
Jr
15:44
5:05
19
Tab Backman
Sr
15:54
5:08
26
Tom Engleber
Sr
15:56
5:09
28
Jonah Evans
Jr
16:14
5:14
46
Anthony Lamar
Jr
16:17
5:15
49
Felix Lawson
Jr
16:33
5:20
67
5 Mira Costa
10-9-7-6-5
Gap: 0:24
79:51
15:58
5:09
153 Ty Garrett
Sr
15:45
5:05
20
Ethan Williams
Sr
15:58
5:09
29
Cole Lewis
So
16:00
5:10
31
Caleb Llorin
Jr
16:01
5:10
33
Michael Yaskowit
Jr
16:08
5:12
40
Xavier Court
So
16:19
5:16
51
Scott Healey
Jr
16:26
5:18
59
6 Agoura
3-4-4-5-6
Gap: 1:23
80:07
16:01
5:10
190 Cole Hoff
Sr
15:18
4:56
3
Logan Grove
Sr
15:43
5:04
15
Sam Dennis
Jr
15:58
5:09
30
Jonathan Lee
Jr
16:28
5:19
61
Jace Bricker
Sr
16:41
5:23
81
Josh Pattiz
Sr
17:16
5:34
123
Dylan Majerus
Jr
17:20
5:35
128
7 West Ranch
5-4-6-7-7
Gap: 1:32
80:43
16:09
5:12
222 Tucker Welker
Sr
15:27
4:59
6
Preston Pope
So
15:40
5:03
12
Jack Arnold
Jr
16:13
5:14
45
Ryan Painter
Sr
16:25
5:18
56
Hunter Covarrub
Jr
16:59
5:29
103
Jake Carver
Jr
17:13
5:33
119
Justin Sherfey
Jr
17:39
5:42
143
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
8 St. Ignatius
16-11-10-8-8
Gap: 0:38
81:26
16:17
5:15
260 Kyle Reidy
Sr
16:01
5:10
35
Krey Hacker
Sr
16:03
5:11
36
Nick Holliste
Jr
16:09
5:13
43
Raymond Breault
Sr
16:33
5:20
68
Taylor Spauldin
Jr
16:39
5:22
78
Michael Dunne
Sr
16:42
5:23
85
Morgan Sommer
Sr
17:24
5:37
133
9 Mt Carmel
4-3-8-10-9
Gap: 1:27
81:08
16:14
5:14
278 Simeon Paul
Jr
15:22
4:57
5
Samuel Boone
So
15:31
5:00
9
Morgan Turpin
Fr
16:42
5:23
84
Vincent Tran
So
16:44
5:24
86
Adam Pavan
Jr
16:49
5:26
94
Brennan Cloes
So
17:22
5:36
132
Liam Lau
Sr
17:47
5:44
145
10 Redwood-DII
11-8-9-9-10
Gap: 1:23
81:51
16:22
5:17
298 Andy Ehrenber
Sr
15:46
5:05
21
Liam Anderson
Fr
15:49
5:06
24
Andrew Thomas
Jr
16:31
5:20
65
Zach Patel
Sr
16:37
5:22
73
Ollie Sagatsum
So
17:09
5:32
115
Campbell Nolan
Sr
17:38
5:41
142
Austin Patel
Fr
18:11
5:52
150
11 Willow Glen
17-15-12-12-11
Gap: 0:56
82:25
16:29
5:19
327 Troy Dao
Sr
16:09
5:13
42
Sammy Eurle
Sr
16:15
5:15
48
Zach Walker
So
16:17
5:15
50
Giovanni Dalcanto
Sr
16:38
5:22
75
Tim Arredond
Jr
17:05
5:31
112
Julio Cerda
So
17:15
5:34
122
Brian Reyes
Sr
18:20
5:55
151
12 San Pasqual
12-10-11-11-12
Gap: 1:26
82:22
16:28
5:19
330 Alex Egan
Jr
15:48
5:06
23
Jake Thompson
Sr
16:08
5:12
41
Aidan Bohley
Sr
16:30
5:19
63
Matthew Mcpherso
Sr
16:41
5:23
82
Hugo Nunez
Sr
17:15
5:34
121
Noah Tellez-v
Fr
17:18
5:35
125
Mathis Wouters
Fr
17:21
5:36
131
13 Steele Canyon
14-17-13-13-13
Gap: 1:18
83:06
16:37
5:22
385 Luis Pina
Jr
15:54
5:08
27
Matt Lightner
Sr
16:35
5:21
70
Dominic Garza
Jr
16:41
5:23
83
Matt Scarlett
So
16:44
5:24
87
Mitchell Mccubbin
So
17:12
5:33
118
Jack Schaefer
Jr
17:19
5:35
127
Ken Lautner
Sr
17:35
5:40
141
14 Saint Francis
21-21-19-15-14
Gap: 0:24
83:16
16:39
5:22
386 Colton Colonna
Fr
16:29
5:19
62
Owen Kemp
Sr
16:31
5:20
66
Preston Yadegar
Sr
16:35
5:21
71
Shyam Kumar
So
16:47
5:25
90
Alex Ward
Sr
16:53
5:27
97
Johnny Ott
Sr
16:56
5:28
100
Xander Olivero
Sr
17:27
5:38
136
15 Bella Vista
20-19-18-16-15
Gap: 0:26
83:18
16:40
5:22
389 Jaxon Clausen
Jr
16:27
5:19
60
Tristan King
Fr
16:30
5:19
64
Brendon Henkel
Sr
16:37
5:22
74
Bret Henkel
So
16:49
5:25
93
Eugene Kim
Jr
16:54
5:27
98
Nathanie Lasalle
So
16:59
5:29
106
Brian Ford
Sr
17:00
5:29
109
16 Del Campo
13-12-14-14-16
Gap: 1:29
83:25
16:41
5:23
407 Braeden Kraft
Sr
15:49
5:06
25
Sergio Lopez
So
16:26
5:18
57
Jeremy Lanthier
So
16:55
5:27
99
Isaiah Mcelvain
Sr
16:58
5:28
102
Chase Morgan
So
17:18
5:35
124
Phillip Tasabia
Jr
17:21
5:36
129
Salvador Villegos
So
18:45
6:03
156
17 Maria Carrillo
15-13-15-17-17
Gap: 1:17
83:37
16:43
5:24
420 Carson Kimball
Sr
16:01
5:10
34
Jordan Scobey
Sr
16:24
5:17
54
Jacob Wright
So
16:50
5:26
95
Ben Lawson
So
17:03
5:30
111
Blake Civello
Jr
17:18
5:35
126
Scott Kruetzfe
So
17:21
5:36
130
Jeffrey Marin
Sr
17:32
5:39
138
18 Clayton Valley
18-18-17-18-18
Gap: 0:48
83:46
16:45
5:24
422 Dylan White
So
16:23
5:17
53
Michael Cox
Jr
16:25
5:18
55
Sayed Opeyany
Sr
16:46
5:24
88
Jj Perez
Jr
17:02
5:30
110
Anthony Maytum
Sr
17:11
5:32
116
Branden Busby
So
17:25
5:37
134
Branden Bizicki
Jr
17:32
5:39
139
19 Poway
19-20-21-19-19
Gap: 0:33
83:44
16:45
5:24
428 Colin Jensen
Sr
16:26
5:18
58
Jarett Chinn
Jr
16:33
5:20
69
Kyle Kesler
Jr
16:47
5:25
89
Michael Downs
Jr
16:59
5:29
105
Owen Schatzle
Sr
16:59
5:29
107
Cameron Hirsh
Jr
17:00
5:29
108
Tyler Neal
Jr
17:53
5:46
147
20 Shafter
9-15-20-19-20
Gap: 1:43
84:04
16:49
5:25
456 Julian Irigoyen
Sr
15:44
5:04
18
Manuel Carranza
Sr
16:36
5:21
72
Juan Plascenc
Sr
17:06
5:31
114
Baldemar Felix
Sr
17:11
5:33
117
Joe Carranza
Sr
17:27
5:38
135
Jose Felix
So
17:58
5:48
148
Joshua Martinez
So
18:25
5:56
152
21 Granite Bay
7-14-16-21-21
Gap: 1:54
84:19
16:52
5:26
470 Jake Ritter
Jr
15:40
5:03
13
Connor Frisch
Jr
16:39
5:22
76
Tre Lockwood
Jr
16:59
5:29
104
Raven Maccione
Sr
17:28
5:38
137
Josiah Luna
Sr
17:34
5:40
140
Joshua Grahame
So
17:49
5:45
146
Darnel Camay
Jr
19:17
6:13
157
22 Monache
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:36
84:30
16:54
5:27
486 Jaden Uphoff
So
16:39
5:22
77
David Mendez
Sr
16:40
5:23
80
Ignacio Arriaga
Sr
16:52
5:26
96
Amrit Sandhu
Jr
17:05
5:31
113
Evan Ishida
Sr
17:14
5:34
120
David Herrera
Sr
18:09
5:51
149
Jose Luis Sanchez
So
18:33
5:59
155
23 Panorama
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:38
91:06
18:13
5:53
710 Servando Aguliar
Sr
16:57
5:28
101
Jose Resendez
Jr
17:40
5:42
144
Pedro Ramos
Jr
18:27
5:57
153
David Cortes
Sr
18:28
5:57
154
Gustavo Rivera
Sr
19:35
6:19
158
Marion Estrada
Fr
20:43
6:41
159




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.