West Ranch Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/11/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Welker | Fr | V | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 27/117 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/16 | |||||
Bailey Miller | Jr | V | 18:18 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 6/117 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/19 | |||||
Jennifer Owen | So | V | 18:47 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 21/117 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/18 | |||||
Kendal Waalk | So | V | 20:02 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 85/117 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/16 | |||||
Lauren Sitler | So | V | 20:04 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 87/117 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/15 | |||||
Marissa Yabko | Jr | V | 20:03 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 86/117 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/16 | |||||
Samantha Phillips | Fr | V | 19:30 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 59/117 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/16 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/16 | 95:32 1:44 |
3.1 | 6:10 | 5:54 | 6:28 | 184 | 6:05 | Bailey Miller (6), Jennifer Owen (20), Ashley Welker (24), Samantha Phillips (54), Kendal Waalk (80) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teeny Adams | Jr | Esperanza | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | heather cerney | Jr | Carondelet | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Savannah Pio | So | Mira Costa High School | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Carrie Soholt | So | King | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Mary Reynolds | Sr | Mountain View | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
6 | Bailey Miller | Jr | West Ranch | 18:18 | 5:54 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/19 | ||||
7 | kellie houser | Sr | Carondelet | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Kelsi Tippets | Jr | King | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Hayley Scott | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Chloe Allen | Sr | Clovis West High School | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
11 | Caylie Choate | So | Highland | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Michelle Callister | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
13 | Mary Bricks | Buchanan High School | 18:34 | 5:59 | ||||||||
14 | Aryn Foland | So | Mira Costa High School | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
15 | Jessica Chadwick | Sr | El Toro | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
16 | Emily Stickney | Jr | Yucaipa | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
17 | Carlotta Pham | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Allison Sturges | Fr | Mountain View | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Petersen | Sr | Galt High School | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
20 | Gianna Velasquez | Jr | El Toro | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
21 | Jennifer Owen | So | West Ranch | 18:47 | 6:04 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/18 | ||||
22 | Carmielle Garcia | So | Fountain Valley | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
23 | Maxine Goyette | Fr | Oak Ridge | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
24 | Megan Doeding | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Tusting | Sr | Benicia High School | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
26 | LeeAnn Hold | Fr | Oak Ridge | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Ashley Welker | Fr | West Ranch | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/16 | ||||
28 | Nora Norvell | Sr | Davis Senior High School | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Taylor Lawson | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | Christine Bowlus | Jr | Davis Senior High School | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Smith | So | Highland | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
33 | Samantha Ralstin | So | Oak Ridge | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
34 | Kristine Talbot | Sr | Mountain View | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Kelsey Smith | Buchanan High School | 19:02 | 6:08 | ||||||||
36 | Juliana Green | Jr | Davis Senior High School | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | nicole hood | Jr | Carondelet | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
38 | Emily Goldstein | Jr | El Toro | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Zoe Pappas | Jr | Mountain View | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
40 | Caitlin Choate | Sr | Highland | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
41 | Casey Candelaria | Sr | King | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
42 | Corey Wood | Jr | Esperanza | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
43 | Alex Choy | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
44 | Katya Ramos | Sr | Esperanza | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
45 | Alice Baker | Sr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
46 | CHEN VICTORIA | So | Ayala High School | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
47 | KATIE WEITZ | Jr | Ayala High School | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
48 | Sam Walling | Jr | Galt High School | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
49 | Anneke Kakebeen | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
50 | Claudia Pham | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
51 | Alex Westbrook | Sr | Mountain View | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
52 | Maddie Hall | Sr | Davis Senior High School | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
53 | Hilary Teaford | Jr | Davis Senior High School | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
54 | Lauren Erickson | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
55 | Dana Schmalzel | Buchanan High School | 19:21 | 6:15 | ||||||||
56 | Shadeh Tabatabai | Sr | Mira Costa High School | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
57 | Shannon Hagedorn | So | Mira Costa High School | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
58 | Chelsea Janzen | Buchanan High School | 19:29 | 6:17 | ||||||||
59 | Samantha Phillips | Fr | West Ranch | 19:30 | 6:17 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/16 | ||||
60 | Jessica Chang | Jr | Esperanza | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
61 | Yumeng Wei | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
62 | Sue Choi | Buchanan High School | 19:35 | 6:19 | ||||||||
63 | Kristie Fields | Jr | Mira Costa High School | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
64 | Kasey Tippets | So | King | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
65 | Ladan Amiri | So | Esperanza | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
66 | Marilyn Cortina | Sr | Highland | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
67 | Eliza Collison | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
68 | Ashley Davis | Sr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
69 | Kayla Morrison | So | Yucaipa | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
70 | JENNA LOCKMAN | Jr | Ayala High School | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
71 | Geus Martina de | Jr | Mountain View | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
72 | CHANDLER COLQUITT | Fr | Ayala High School | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
73 | Amanda Palhegyi | Jr | Yucaipa | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
74 | sara aliotti | Sr | Carondelet | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
75 | megan beck | So | Carondelet | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
76 | Aleyna LaCroix | Jr | Mira Costa High School | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | courtney weixel | So | Carondelet | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
78 | Haar Charlotte ter | Jr | Davis Senior High School | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
79 | Kelly Davidson | Sr | Esperanza | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Nicole Brennan | Jr | Esperanza | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
81 | Brittney Putman | So | Oak Ridge | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
82 | NAOMI RICH | Jr | Ayala High School | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
83 | Margot Sullivan | Sr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
84 | Jenna Nicoll | Sr | El Toro | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
85 | Kendal Waalk | So | West Ranch | 20:02 | 6:28 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/16 | ||||
86 | Marissa Yabko | Jr | West Ranch | 20:03 | 6:28 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/16 | ||||
87 | Lauren Sitler | So | West Ranch | 20:04 | 6:28 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/15 | ||||
88 | Kori Smith | Buchanan High School | 20:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
89 | Jacqueline Mansoor | So | Oak Ridge | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
90 | Genna Smith | Jr | Yucaipa | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
91 | Robin Yancey | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
92 | Kelsea Tiapon | So | Galt High School | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
93 | Aubrey Bowman | So | King | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
94 | Hanna Peterson | So | King | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
95 | Whittney Russell | Buchanan High School | 20:09 | 6:30 | ||||||||
96 | courtney gegg | Jr | Carondelet | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
97 | ARIEL LOERA | Jr | Ayala High School | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
98 | Tess Williams | Fr | Davis Senior High School | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
99 | Juliette Personius | Sr | Mira Costa High School | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | NICHOLS FEVAN MC | Sr | Ayala High School | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
101 | Alison Motor | Sr | Galt High School | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
102 | Marci Thiessen | Sr | Clovis West High School | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
103 | Christine Yorba | Sr | El Toro | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
104 | Annie Woelffer | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
105 | Chandler Rezendes | Jr | Yucaipa | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
106 | Ericka Tucker | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
107 | Rebecca Asplund | Jr | King | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
108 | Makena Lidie | Fr | El Toro | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
109 | Rachael Cortina | So | Highland | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
110 | Kristen O'Brient | Sr | El Toro | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
111 | Brenna Hess | Fr | Highland | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
112 | Danica Requejo | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
113 | Jessica Martinez | Sr | Highland | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
114 | Hannah Brumbaum | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
115 | Sadie Stephenson | So | Galt High School | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
116 | Hillary Ainsworth | Jr | Galt High School | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
117 | Ashley Hurst | Jr | Galt High School | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mountain View 5-4-5-2-1 Gap: 1:05 |
94:18 18:52 6:05 |
134 | Mary Reynolds Sr 18:11 5:52 5 |
Allison Sturges Fr 18:43 6:02 17 |
Kristine Talbot Sr 19:01 6:08 30 |
Zoe Pappas Jr 19:07 6:10 35 |
Alex Westbrook Sr 19:16 6:13 47 |
Geus Martina de Jr 19:44 6:22 66 |
|
2 | Crescenta Valley 9-6-2-3-2 Gap: 0:43 |
94:38 18:56 6:06 |
140 | Michelle Callister Sr 18:33 5:59 11 |
Carlotta Pham Sr 18:43 6:02 16 |
Megan Doeding Sr 18:51 6:05 22 |
Anneke Kakebeen So 19:15 6:13 45 |
Claudia Pham So 19:16 6:13 46 |
Yumeng Wei Sr 19:32 6:18 56 |
Eliza Collison Sr 19:42 6:21 62 |
3 | Oak Ridge 7-7-6-1-3 Gap: 1:26 |
95:02 19:00 6:08 |
158 | Hayley Scott Jr 18:27 5:57 9 |
Maxine Goyette Fr 18:49 6:04 21 |
LeeAnn Hold Fr 18:53 6:05 23 |
Samantha Ralstin So 19:00 6:08 29 |
Brittney Putman So 19:53 6:25 76 |
Jacqueline Mansoor So 20:05 6:29 84 |
Robin Yancey Jr 20:06 6:29 86 |
4 | Mira Costa High School 3-3-7-7-4 Gap: 1:29 |
95:12 19:02 6:09 |
177 | Savannah Pio So 18:07 5:51 3 |
Aryn Foland So 18:38 6:01 13 |
Shadeh Tabatabai Sr 19:22 6:15 51 |
Shannon Hagedorn So 19:29 6:17 52 |
Kristie Fields Jr 19:36 6:19 58 |
Aleyna LaCroix Jr 19:50 6:24 71 |
Juliette Personius Sr 20:25 6:35 94 |
5 | Carondelet 2-1-1-6-5 Gap: 1:42 |
95:06 19:01 6:08 |
181 | heather cerney Jr 18:06 5:50 2 |
kellie houser Sr 18:22 5:55 7 |
nicole hood Jr 19:03 6:09 33 |
sara aliotti Sr 19:47 6:23 69 |
megan beck So 19:48 6:23 70 |
courtney weixel So 19:51 6:24 72 |
courtney gegg Jr 20:11 6:31 91 |
5 | Davis Senior High School 14-12-11-8-5 Gap: 0:21 |
95:30 19:06 6:10 |
181 | Nora Norvell Sr 18:56 6:06 25 |
Christine Bowlus Jr 18:58 6:07 27 |
Juliana Green Jr 19:02 6:08 32 |
Maddie Hall Sr 19:17 6:13 48 |
Hilary Teaford Jr 19:17 6:13 49 |
Haar Charlotte ter Jr 19:52 6:25 73 |
Tess Williams Fr 20:23 6:35 93 |
7 | West Ranch 6-5-4-4-7 Gap: 1:44 |
95:32 19:06 6:10 |
184 | Bailey Miller Jr 18:18 5:54 6 |
Jennifer Owen So 18:47 6:04 20 |
Ashley Welker Fr 18:55 6:06 24 |
Samantha Phillips Fr 19:30 6:17 54 |
Kendal Waalk So 20:02 6:28 80 |
Marissa Yabko Jr 20:03 6:28 81 |
Lauren Sitler So 20:04 6:28 82 |
8 | Esperanza 1-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:37 |
95:31 19:06 6:10 |
194 | Teeny Adams Jr 18:01 5:49 1 |
Corey Wood Jr 19:10 6:11 38 |
Katya Ramos Sr 19:11 6:11 40 |
Jessica Chang Jr 19:31 6:18 55 |
Ladan Amiri So 19:38 6:20 60 |
Kelly Davidson Sr 19:52 6:25 74 |
Nicole Brennan Jr 19:53 6:25 75 |
9 | King 4-2-2-5-9 Gap: 1:57 |
95:28 19:06 6:10 |
196 | Carrie Soholt So 18:10 5:52 4 |
Kelsi Tippets Jr 18:25 5:56 8 |
Casey Candelaria Sr 19:10 6:11 37 |
Kasey Tippets So 19:36 6:19 59 |
Aubrey Bowman So 20:07 6:29 88 |
Hanna Peterson So 20:09 6:30 89 |
Rebecca Asplund Jr 20:46 6:42 101 |
10 | Buchanan High School 10-11-12-11-10 Gap: 1:01 |
96:01 19:12 6:12 |
203 | Mary Bricks - 18:34 5:59 12 |
Kelsey Smith - 19:02 6:08 31 |
Dana Schmalzel - 19:21 6:15 50 |
Chelsea Janzen - 19:29 6:17 53 |
Sue Choi - 19:35 6:19 57 |
Kori Smith - 20:04 6:28 83 |
Whittney Russell - 20:09 6:30 90 |
11 | Highland 8-9-9-10-11 Gap: 2:20 |
97:10 19:26 6:16 |
238 | Caylie Choate So 18:31 5:58 10 |
Jessica Smith So 19:00 6:08 28 |
Caitlin Choate Sr 19:08 6:10 36 |
Marilyn Cortina Sr 19:40 6:21 61 |
Rachael Cortina So 20:51 6:44 103 |
Brenna Hess Fr 20:53 6:44 105 |
Jessica Martinez Sr 21:46 7:01 107 |
12 | El Toro 11-8-7-11-12 Gap: 1:50 |
97:02 19:24 6:16 |
243 | Jessica Chadwick Sr 18:41 6:02 14 |
Gianna Velasquez Jr 18:46 6:03 19 |
Emily Goldstein Jr 19:03 6:09 34 |
Jenna Nicoll Sr 20:01 6:27 79 |
Christine Yorba Sr 20:31 6:37 97 |
Makena Lidie Fr 20:49 6:43 102 |
Kristen O'Brient Sr 20:52 6:44 104 |
13 | St. Mary's - Berkeley 15-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:03 |
97:03 19:25 6:16 |
247 | Taylor Lawson Jr 18:57 6:07 26 |
Alex Choy Jr 19:11 6:11 39 |
Alice Baker Sr 19:12 6:12 41 |
Ashley Davis Sr 19:43 6:22 63 |
Margot Sullivan Sr 20:00 6:27 78 |
Annie Woelffer So 20:32 6:37 98 |
Hannah Brumbaum Jr 21:56 7:05 108 |
14 | Ayala High School 16-16-16-14-14 Gap: 0:47 |
97:55 19:35 6:19 |
294 | CHEN VICTORIA So 19:13 6:12 42 |
KATIE WEITZ Jr 19:13 6:12 43 |
JENNA LOCKMAN Jr 19:44 6:22 65 |
CHANDLER COLQUITT Fr 19:45 6:22 67 |
NAOMI RICH Jr 20:00 6:27 77 |
ARIEL LOERA Jr 20:20 6:34 92 |
NICHOLS FEVAN MC Sr 20:28 6:36 95 |
15 | Yucaipa 12-15-14-15-15 Gap: 1:52 |
98:52 19:46 6:23 |
331 | Emily Stickney Jr 18:42 6:02 15 |
Kayla Morrison So 19:44 6:22 64 |
Amanda Palhegyi Jr 19:47 6:23 68 |
Genna Smith Jr 20:05 6:29 85 |
Chandler Rezendes Jr 20:34 6:38 99 |
Ericka Tucker Fr 20:45 6:42 100 |
Danica Requejo Fr 20:58 6:46 106 |
16 | Galt High School 13-13-15-16-16 Gap: 3:48 |
101:03 20:13 6:31 |
354 | Lauren Petersen Sr 18:43 6:02 18 |
Sam Walling Jr 19:14 6:12 44 |
Kelsea Tiapon So 20:06 6:29 87 |
Alison Motor Sr 20:29 6:36 96 |
Sadie Stephenson So 22:31 7:16 109 |
Hillary Ainsworth Jr 22:52 7:23 110 |
Ashley Hurst Jr 23:09 7:28 111 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.