West Ranch Results from the Fastback Shootout at Bonelli Regional Park on 9/3/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bryce Fenenbock Jr Jr 9:31.78 5:09 1.85 10/181 3/7 5/16 1/24 You ROCK! (BP)
Eric Dulay So So 11:28.05 6:12 1.85 102/218 3/3 16/16 16/25 You ROCK! (BP)
Evan Bates So So 10:09.2 5:29 1.85 19/218 2/3 9/16 4/27
Hunter Covarrubias Sr Sr 10:59.5 5:56 1.85 79/98 5/6 11/16 6/10
Isaiah Seidman So So 9:32.63 5:10 1.85 5/218 1/3 6/16 5/30
Jack Arnold Sr Sr 9:17.33 5:01 1.85 6/98 1/6 2/16 5/28
Jacob Adel Jr Jr 11:02.43 5:58 1.85 82/181 5/7 12/16 6/17 You ROCK! (BP)
Jacob Lee Jr Jr 11:22.68 6:09 1.85 105/181 7/7 15/16 4/13
Jake Carver Sr Sr 9:35 5:11 1.85 13/98 3/6 7/16 2/15
Jeffrey Loewe Jr Jr 11:04.99 5:59 1.85 86/181 6/7 13/16 4/14 You ROCK! (BP)
Justin Sherfey Sr Sr 9:39.69 5:13 1.85 19/98 4/6 8/16 1/12
Matthew Go Sr Sr 11:06.4 6:00 1.85 84/98 6/6 14/16 5/6
Michael Haggenmiller Sr Sr 9:25.06 5:05 1.85 9/98 2/6 4/16 2/23 You ROCK! (BP)
Preston Pope Jr Jr 9:11.01 4:58 1.85 2/181 1/7 1/16 2/30
Thomas Bravo Jr Jr 10:39.18 5:46 1.85 56/181 4/7 10/16 5/19
Timothy Sterkel Jr Jr 9:17.34 5:01 1.85 4/181 2/7 3/16 1/27 You ROCK! (BP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 2/10 48:57
1:42
1.85 5:17 5:01 5:56 87 5:15 Jack Arnold (5), Michael Haggenmiller (7), Jake Carver (11), Justin Sherfey (15), Hunter Covarrubias (49)
Jr 1st 5 4/17 49:42
1:51
1.85 5:22 4:58 5:58 128 5:13 Preston Pope (2), Timothy Sterkel (4), Bryce Fenenbock (10), Thomas Bravo (48), Jacob Adel (64)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erik Gonzalez Sr Rubidoux 8:58.26 4:51
2 Tanner Dutchover Sr Yucaipa 9:10.45 4:58
3 Coco Gonzalez Sr Katella 9:10.87 4:58
4 Elliot Hachac Sr Costa Mesa 9:15.25 5:00
5 Curtis Durham Sr Yucaipa 9:16.11 5:01
6 Jack Arnold Sr West Ranch 9:17.33 5:01 1/6 2/16 5/28
7 Kyle Hess Sr Trabuco Hills 9:18.02 5:02
8 Joseph Garcia Sr Salesian 9:21.19 5:03
9 Michael Haggenmiller Sr West Ranch 9:25.06 5:05 2/6 4/16 2/23 You ROCK! (BP)
10 Noah Rodgers Sr Yucaipa 9:29.16 5:08
11 Oscar Chavez Sr West Covina 9:30.53 5:08
12 Humberto Guzman Sr Rubidoux 9:34.69 5:11
13 Jake Carver Sr West Ranch 9:35 5:11 3/6 7/16 2/15
14 Trevor Hayashibara Sr Trabuco Hills 9:35.84 5:11
15 Hayden Ritchie Sr Esperanza 9:36.12 5:11
16 Ben White Sr Whittier Christian 9:36.97 5:12
17 Nicholas Dorsett Sr Trabuco Hills 9:39.54 5:13
18 Matthew Holbrook Sr Servite 9:39.56 5:13
19 Justin Sherfey Sr West Ranch 9:39.69 5:13 4/6 8/16 1/12
20 Adriel Barajas Sr Servite 9:41.25 5:14
21 Evan Potts Sr West Covina 9:42.13 5:15
22 Luke Calubayan Sr Westlake 9:44.47 5:16
23 Raphael Huang Sr Webb 9:44.69 5:16
24 Paul Abdo Sr Diamond Bar 9:46.34 5:17
25 Noah Freeman Sr Esperanza 9:49.32 5:19
26 Kevin Mendoza Sr Montebello 9:50.71 5:19
27 John Mcgrath Sr West Covina 9:51.02 5:19
28 Remy Mitchell Sr Westlake 9:53.73 5:21
29 Hunter Talbott Sr Esperanza 9:54.45 5:21
30 Jacob Harrington Sr Buena 9:55.87 5:22
31 Joseph Pena Sr Costa Mesa 9:58.95 5:24
32 Josh Ramos Sr West Covina 9:59.21 5:24
33 Jesse Wilch Sr Esperanza 9:59.81 5:24
34 Gustavo Diaz Sr Montebello 10:01.65 5:25
35 Ryan Sheatz Sr El Dorado 10:02.85 5:26
36 Michael Holbrook Sr Servite 10:03.62 5:26
37 Henry Dominguez-le... Sr Webb 10:04.43 5:27
38 Erick Espitia Sr South El Monte 10:05.94 5:28
39 Luis Duran Sr Buena 10:08.86 5:29
40 Eric Cheney Sr Valencia (Valencia) 10:09.6 5:30
41 Matt Jacobson Sr Yucaipa 10:10.02 5:30
42 Ryan Holland Sr Colony 10:11.91 5:31
43 Dylan Kinney Sr Diamond Bar 10:12.43 5:31
44 Fernando Perez Sr Esperanza 10:13.38 5:32
45 Erickson Granados Sr Upland 10:15.37 5:33
46 Justin Gomez Jr Patriot 10:16.52 5:33
47 David Hernandez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 10:16.72 5:33
48 Jacob Zamora Sr Buena 10:17.27 5:34
49 Kobe Kendall Sr Patriot 10:17.28 5:34
50 Bryce De Los Reyes Sr Westlake 10:18.69 5:34
51 Devin Gibbons Sr Esperanza 10:20.82 5:36
52 Alec Gonzalez Sr Patriot 10:21.77 5:36
53 Joshua Papageorges Sr Trabuco Hills 10:22.86 5:37
54 Evan Portillo Sr Buena 10:23.37 5:37
55 Lucas Schultz Sr Buena 10:23.78 5:37
56 Cameron Poole Sr Yucaipa 10:24.73 5:38
57 Colburn Friedl Sr Westlake 10:28.18 5:40
58 Kyle Dojillo Sr West Covina 10:31.83 5:42
59 David Aguilar Sr Bishop Montgomery 10:31.87 5:42
60 Travis Ramsdell Sr Cypress 10:35.44 5:43
61 Michael Flores Sr Trabuco Hills 10:38.96 5:45
62 Jared Kawasawa Sr Valencia (Valencia) 10:41.44 5:47
63 Nick Raymundo Sr Cypress 10:43.07 5:48
64 Alexis Cacique Sr Rubidoux 10:43.75 5:48
65 Michael Gibbs Sr La Salle 10:44.07 5:48
66 Michael Sanchez Sr Buena 10:44.46 5:48
67 Nicolas Mcclure Sr Trabuco Hills 10:45.47 5:49
68 Sebastian Chavez Sr Costa Mesa 10:47.58 5:50
69 Evan Slaughtenhaupt Sr El Dorado 10:47.71 5:50
70 Nathan Stilson Sr West Covina 10:51.29 5:52
71 Luis Rayray Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 10:51.88 5:52
72 Ivan Lopez Sr Cypress 10:52.21 5:53
73 Luis Garcia Sr Rubidoux 10:52.95 5:53
74 Mark Jimenez Sr Montebello 10:53.54 5:53
75 Jacob Flores Sr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 10:56 5:55
76 Luis Bustos Sr West Covina 10:56.75 5:55
77 Sonny Tran-nguyen Sr Costa Mesa 10:57.99 5:56
78 Andrew Fenichel Sr Webb 10:58.43 5:56
79 Hunter Covarrubias Sr West Ranch 10:59.5 5:56 5/6 11/16 6/10
80 Nathan Wilch Sr Esperanza 11:00.87 5:57
81 Corey Kuramoto Sr Cypress 11:01.64 5:58
82 Adan Avila Sr Arroyo (SS) 11:02.97 5:58
83 Alex Rosas Sr Salesian 11:06.21 6:00
84 Matthew Go Sr West Ranch 11:06.4 6:00 6/6 14/16 5/6
85 Jonas Gerkin Sr Webb 11:07.23 6:01
86 Richard Flores Sr Costa Mesa 11:08.11 6:01
87 Raymond Diaz Sr Patriot 11:09.1 6:02
88 Angelo Pasco Sr Bishop Montgomery 11:09.43 6:02
89 Nathan Parada Sr Patriot 11:10.38 6:02
90 Tyler Gerlach Sr El Dorado 11:11.84 6:03
91 Joseph Gutierrez Sr Rubidoux 11:15.36 6:05
92 Joseph Hernandez Sr La Salle 11:16.25 6:06
93 Justin Trujillo Sr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 11:18.64 6:07
94 Parker Shapen Sr Esperanza 11:19.06 6:07
95 Cesar Reyes Sr South El Monte 11:19.42 6:07
96 Mario Carrillo Sr West Covina 11:22.73 6:09
97 Mohammad Dadabhoy Sr Cypress 11:25.19 6:10
98 Eduardo Bueno Sr Patriot 11:26.15 6:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
2-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:14
48:30
9:42
5:15
74 Tanner Dutchove
Sr
9:10
4:58
2
Curtis Durham
Sr
9:16
5:01
4
Noah Rodgers
Sr
9:29
5:08
8
Matt Jacobson
Sr
10:10
5:30
25
Cameron Poole
Sr
10:25
5:38
35








2 West Ranch
4-3-2-1-2
Gap: 1:42
48:57
9:47
5:17
87 Jack Arnold
Sr
9:17
5:01
5
Michael Haggenmi
Sr
9:25
5:05
7
Jake Carver
Sr
9:35
5:11
11
Justin Sherfey
Sr
9:40
5:13
15
Hunter Covarrub
Sr
11:00
5:56
49
Matthew Go
Sr
11:06
6:00
52




3 Esperanza
7-7-5-5-3
Gap: 0:37
49:33
9:55
5:21
98 Hayden Ritchie
Sr
9:36
5:11
13
Noah Freeman
Sr
9:49
5:19
17
Hunter Talbott
Sr
9:54
5:21
19
Jesse Wilch
Sr
10:00
5:24
23
Fernando Perez
Sr
10:13
5:32
26
Devin Gibbons
Sr
10:21
5:36
30
Nathan Wilch
Sr
11:01
5:57
50
4 West Covina
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
49:35
9:55
5:22
101 Oscar Chavez
Sr
9:31
5:08
9
Evan Potts
Sr
9:42
5:15
16
John Mcgrath
Sr
9:51
5:19
18
Josh Ramos
Sr
9:59
5:24
22
Kyle Dojillo
Sr
10:32
5:42
36
Nathan Stilson
Sr
10:51
5:52
44
Luis Bustos
Sr
10:57
5:55
47
5 Trabuco Hills
5-4-3-3-5
Gap: 1:21
49:35
9:55
5:22
102 Kyle Hess
Sr
9:18
5:02
6
Trevor Hayashib
Sr
9:36
5:11
12
Nicholas Dorsett
Sr
9:40
5:13
14
Joshua Papageor
Sr
10:23
5:37
32
Michael Flores
Sr
10:39
5:45
38
Nicolas Mcclure
Sr
10:45
5:49
42




6 Buena
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:28
51:09
10:14
5:32
139 Jacob Harringt
Sr
9:56
5:22
20
Luis Duran
Sr
10:09
5:29
24
Jacob Zamora
Sr
10:17
5:34
28
Evan Portillo
Sr
10:23
5:37
33
Lucas Schultz
Sr
10:24
5:37
34
Michael Sanchez
Sr
10:44
5:48
41




7 Rubidoux
1-2-6-6-7
Gap: 2:17
51:25
10:17
5:34
153 Erik Gonzalez
Sr
8:58
4:51
1
Humberto Guzman
Sr
9:35
5:11
10
Alexis Cacique
Sr
10:44
5:48
40
Luis Garcia
Sr
10:53
5:53
46
Joseph Gutierre
Sr
11:15
6:05
56








8 Costa Mesa
3-5-7-8-8
Gap: 1:53
52:08
10:26
5:38
168 Elliot Hachac
Sr
9:15
5:00
3
Joseph Pena
Sr
9:59
5:24
21
Sebastia Chavez
Sr
10:48
5:50
43
Sonny Tran-ngu
Sr
10:58
5:56
48
Richard Flores
Sr
11:08
6:01
53








9 Patriot
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:54
53:15
10:39
5:45
196 Justin Gomez
Jr
10:17
5:33
27
Kobe Kendall
Sr
10:17
5:34
29
Alec Gonzalez
Sr
10:22
5:36
31
Raymond Diaz
Sr
11:09
6:02
54
Nathan Parada
Sr
11:10
6:02
55
Eduardo Bueno
Sr
11:26
6:11
58




10 Cypress
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:50
54:38
10:56
5:54
229 Travis Ramsdell
Sr
10:35
5:43
37
Nick Raymundo
Sr
10:43
5:48
39
Ivan Lopez
Sr
10:52
5:53
45
Corey Kuramoto
Sr
11:02
5:58
51
Mohammad Dadabhoy
Sr
11:25
6:10
57








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Ramos So Rubidoux 8:58.57 4:51
2 Josh O'neill So Trabuco Hills 9:17.75 5:01
3 Noah Hibbard So Arroyo (SS) 9:25.39 5:06
4 Joshua Weghorst So Yucaipa 9:30.26 5:08
5 Isaiah Seidman So West Ranch 9:32.63 5:10 1/3 6/16 5/30
6 Kevin Cortez So Costa Mesa 9:51.37 5:20
7 John Welch So Esperanza 9:52.25 5:20
8 Mario Robledo So Buena 9:53.69 5:21
9 Jonathan Lopez So Arroyo (SS) 9:54.85 5:22
10 Joshua Lowe So Trabuco Hills 9:55.07 5:22
11 Liam Ward So Servite 9:55.42 5:22
12 Micah Navarro So Servite 9:57.14 5:23
13 Nicholas Rosales So Cypress 9:57.25 5:23
14 Joshua Moncada So Simi Valley 9:57.46 5:23
15 Joseph Lazo So Servite 9:58.32 5:23
16 Massimo Fry So Trabuco Hills 9:59.89 5:24
17 Jacob Lowe So Trabuco Hills 10:00.12 5:24
18 Drake Nienow So Westlake 10:07.6 5:28
19 Evan Bates So West Ranch 10:09.2 5:29 2/3 9/16 4/27
20 Jesse Moncur So Trabuco Hills 10:12.17 5:31
21 Joel Winn So Yucaipa 10:12.38 5:31
22 Gerald Griffin So Yucaipa 10:14.26 5:32
23 Alejandro Diaz So Simi Valley 10:14.38 5:32
24 Reese Beehler So Trabuco Hills 10:14.62 5:32
25 Jonathan Giovanazzi So Colony 10:20.3 5:35
26 Elias Escobar So Trabuco Hills 10:20.67 5:35
27 Zane Cox So Esperanza 10:24.82 5:38
28 Jacob Sanchez So El Dorado 10:25.18 5:38
29 Thomas Ear So Diamond Bar 10:27.46 5:39
30 Connor Ahl So Simi Valley 10:27.86 5:39
31 Cade Franz So Simi Valley 10:28.92 5:40
32 Ayala Victor So Buena 10:29.28 5:40
33 Nicholas Reynolds So La Salle 10:29.44 5:40
34 Jared Carney So Yucaipa 10:30.27 5:41
35 Broderick Campbell So Servite 10:30.6 5:41
36 Jonathan Montalvo So La Quinta (La Quinta) 10:32.12 5:42
37 Blake Rodriguez So Yucaipa 10:35.14 5:43
38 Dawson Chute So Trabuco Hills 10:35.29 5:43
39 Jarrod Buck So Yucaipa 10:35.64 5:44
40 Jason Comeau So Valencia (Valencia) 10:35.82 5:44
41 Jake Hess So Trabuco Hills 10:35.97 5:44
42 Christian Saldana So West Covina 10:36.14 5:44
43 Kalen Yokoyama So Trabuco Hills 10:36.55 5:44
44 Jacob Goodwin So Simi Valley 10:36.61 5:44
45 Titan Teachman So Westlake 10:36.97 5:44
46 Reed Piette So Esperanza 10:37.48 5:45
47 Antonio Gomez So Patriot 10:37.56 5:45
48 Andrew Morales So Salesian 10:38.31 5:45
49 Jake Ewell So Yucaipa 10:38.37 5:45
50 Joshua Aina So Valencia (Valencia) 10:39.21 5:46
51 Adrian Sanchez So Colony 10:39.46 5:46
52 Antonio Marroquin So Valencia (Valencia) 10:39.85 5:46
53 Justin Quaal So Buena 10:43.86 5:48
54 Edward Quintero So La Quinta (La Quinta) 10:45.01 5:49
55 Derek Daproza So West Covina 10:45.15 5:49
56 Jack Ord So Trabuco Hills 10:45.67 5:49
57 Justin Bennett So Trabuco Hills 10:46.11 5:49
58 Trevor Mccall So Trabuco Hills 10:46.4 5:49
59 Rogelio Lepe So Upland 10:46.96 5:50
60 Allan Lopez So Simi Valley 10:48.21 5:50
61 Kennet Hernandez So Montebello 10:48.37 5:50
62 David Aguilar So South El Monte 10:48.76 5:51
63 Kyle Potts So West Covina 10:49.56 5:51
64 Ryan Young So Trabuco Hills 10:50.7 5:52
65 Timothy Lee So Diamond Bar 10:51.82 5:52
66 Willy Martinez So Webb 10:51.91 5:52
67 Bradly Vega So Colony 10:54.75 5:54
68 Christopher Estrada So Upland 10:54.97 5:54
69 Jose Jimenez So Cypress 10:55.68 5:54
70 Alejandro Andrade So Salesian 10:56.73 5:55
71 Brock Bouchard So Buena 10:57.45 5:55
72 Omar Sanchez So Yucaipa 10:59.68 5:57
73 Andrew Garcia So Simi Valley 11:00.25 5:57
74 Kadin Meek So Yucaipa 11:00.37 5:57
75 Marc Choi Fr Westlake 11:00.81 5:57
76 Raian Ohtaka Fr Webb 11:02.03 5:58
77 Elijah Urena So La Quinta (La Quinta) 11:03.19 5:58
78 Sergio Mancilla So La Quinta (La Quinta) 11:03.44 5:59
79 Trevor Hagen So Yucaipa 11:03.51 5:59
80 Aaron Libell So Servite 11:04.71 5:59
81 Josh Erickson So Esperanza 11:05.06 5:59
82 Marcos Rosales So La Quinta (La Quinta) 11:08.24 6:01
83 Luis Gallardo So Salesian 11:10.81 6:03
84 Christian Kay So Valencia (Valencia) 11:11.35 6:03
85 Matthew Craig So Bishop Montgomery 11:12.75 6:04
86 David Lopez So Trabuco Hills 11:13.31 6:04
87 Avery Steinhilber So Trabuco Hills 11:14.5 6:05
88 Edwin Maya So South El Monte 11:16.13 6:05
89 Bryant Tay So Arroyo (SS) 11:16.68 6:06
90 Emiliano Arizmendi So Yucaipa 11:16.71 6:06
91 Jesus Soto So Arroyo (SS) 11:18.21 6:07
92 Sean Mcbride So Yucaipa 11:20.39 6:08
93 Joseph Soto So Esperanza 11:20.6 6:08
94 Kyle Hawn So Valencia (Valencia) 11:20.71 6:08
95 Skye Higa So Bishop Montgomery 11:21.8 6:09
96 Michael 'ed Valdov... So Bishop Montgomery 11:23.01 6:09
97 Cougar Kime So Cypress 11:23.69 6:10
98 Skyler Nelson So Simi Valley 11:24.75 6:10
99 Richard Hettish So Trabuco Hills 11:25.24 6:10
100 Connor Lam So Trabuco Hills 11:25.65 6:11
101 Kyle Bui So Trabuco Hills 11:26.16 6:11
102 Eric Dulay So West Ranch 11:28.05 6:12 3/3 16/16 16/25 You ROCK! (BP)
103 Jonathan Barton So Costa Mesa 11:28.44 6:12
104 Fredrick Yang So Diamond Bar 11:28.69 6:12
105 Bryan Cortez So Katella 11:29.77 6:13
106 Andrey Afshar So Trabuco Hills 11:31.27 6:14
107 Owen Borsari So Servite 11:32.67 6:14
108 Jeremy Contreras So Patriot 11:34.66 6:15
109 Alan Gallardo So Westlake 11:37.03 6:17
110 Isaac Lojero So La Quinta (La Quinta) 11:37.31 6:17
111 Garrett Miller So Diamond Bar 11:38.12 6:17
112 Garrett Chen So Westlake 11:38.68 6:18
113 Diego Rivera So Salesian 11:38.78 6:18
114 Rickey Smith So Yucaipa 11:39.09 6:18
115 Matthew Norambuena So Bishop Montgomery 11:39.99 6:18
116 Keith Ray So Servite 11:42.63 6:20
117 Ryan Chew So La Canada 11:44.55 6:21
118 Brian Hayford So La Quinta (La Quinta) 11:45.52 6:21
119 Joshua Weide So Valencia (Valencia) 11:47.97 6:23
120 William Burns So Servite 11:48.13 6:23
121 Kshitij Sharma So Costa Mesa 11:48.34 6:23
122 Christian Cobo So Cypress 11:48.72 6:23
123 Jake Peabody So Bishop Montgomery 11:48.85 6:23
124 Jisung Jeff Yang So Diamond Bar 11:48.98 6:23
125 Darian Hernandez-m... So South El Monte 11:49.36 6:23
126 Pedro Anguiano So Salesian 11:51.22 6:24
127 Bruce Tuan So Trabuco Hills 11:51.65 6:25
128 Roy Billings So La Quinta (La Quinta) 11:51.67 6:25
129 James Wukmir So Arroyo (SS) 11:52.76 6:25
130 Matthew Cota So West Covina 11:53.06 6:25
131 Yunsik Choi So El Dorado 11:53.17 6:25
132 Robert Griffith So Yucaipa 11:53.77 6:26
133 Kelly Howard So Colony 11:54.51 6:26
134 Joseph Barton So Costa Mesa 11:54.76 6:26
135 Joseph Saba So El Dorado 11:55.68 6:27
136 Ezra Garcia So Trabuco Hills 11:57.29 6:28
137 John Wall So Yucaipa 11:57.39 6:28
138 Jonathan Lopez So Patriot 11:57.66 6:28
139 Jacob Prado So Trabuco Hills 11:59.71 6:29
140 Joshua Barton So Costa Mesa 12:00.64 6:30
141 Joel Jones So Costa Mesa 12:00.8 6:30
142 Javier Medina So West Covina 12:01.06 6:30
143 Kevin Ramirez So Diamond Bar 12:01.69 6:30
144 Kenny Lee So Bishop Montgomery 12:02.23 6:30
145 Seth Loomis So Costa Mesa 12:03.41 6:31
146 Carlos Rodriguez So Salesian 12:03.91 6:31
147 Kenny Sherb So El Dorado 12:07.43 6:33
148 Corin Hill So Cypress 12:10.51 6:35
149 Kieran Wilson So Servite 12:10.56 6:35
150 Jose Daniel Chanch... So Salesian 12:13.13 6:36
151 Brandon Nguyen So Trabuco Hills 12:17.28 6:39
152 Leony Concepion So Whittier Christian 12:18.09 6:39
153 Alexander Scandore So La Salle 12:20.81 6:40
154 Joseph Alcaraz So Patriot 12:25.25 6:43
155 Tin Phan So Cypress 12:26.25 6:43
156 Max Chen Fr Simi Valley 12:26.54 6:44
157 Jake Reiland So Costa Mesa 12:27.01 6:44
158 Elian Osuna So South El Monte 12:27.29 6:44
159 Dominick Fiscalini So Buena 12:27.56 6:44
160 Garrett Garces So Buena 12:27.94 6:44
161 Aaron Velasquez So Buena 12:30.72 6:46
162 Athens Coenen So Costa Mesa 12:31.07 6:46
163 Arthur Tran So Cypress 12:31.55 6:46
164 Bryan Garcia So Cypress 12:32.38 6:47
165 Chris Santamaria So West Covina 12:32.73 6:47
166 Elliot Kim So Westlake 12:34.95 6:48
167 Stephen Baird So Cypress 12:36.25 6:49
168 Badr Yemut So Cypress 12:37.22 6:49
169 Hector Contreras So Patriot 12:37.99 6:50
170 Henry Dao So Arroyo (SS) 12:39.34 6:50
171 Nickholas Boboaca So Cypress 12:40.92 6:51
172 Sean Rivera So Diamond Bar 12:41.06 6:51
173 Abraham Lopez So Arroyo (SS) 12:41.08 6:51
174 Ellis Huke So Trabuco Hills 12:41.15 6:51
175 David Chairunas So El Dorado 12:43.65 6:53
176 Noel Bernal So Patriot 12:44.77 6:53
177 Pranav Pomalapally So Westlake 12:45.03 6:54
178 Ryan Cowdin So La Canada 12:46.71 6:54
179 Christopher Garcia So Montebello 12:47.46 6:55
180 Anthony Huynh So Westlake 12:47.55 6:55
181 Henry Cdebaca So Cypress 12:54.21 6:58
182 Omar Guzman So Simi Valley 12:55.87 6:59
183 Damian Franco So Cypress 13:05.13 7:04
184 Christopher Cordoba So South El Monte 13:07.24 7:06
185 Jason Calva So Arroyo (SS) 13:07.5 7:06
186 John Hopkins Fr Simi Valley 13:07.76 7:06
187 Juan Aristizabal Fr Simi Valley 13:14.85 7:10
188 Kyle Manson So Bishop Montgomery 13:15.99 7:10
189 Ryan Pontius So Valencia (Valencia) 13:18.39 7:12
190 Mark Raney Fr La Canada 13:19.4 7:12
191 Matthew Tamez So Cantwell-Sacred Heart 13:21.97 7:13
192 Marc Ayala So Salesian 13:25.83 7:16
193 Luis Flores So Arroyo (SS) 13:33.15 7:20
194 Vincezo Puccio So Servite 13:34.98 7:21
195 Joey Marron So West Covina 13:41.29 7:24
196 Ryan Lavin So Westlake 13:47.78 7:27
197 Hamilton Hao So Diamond Bar 13:53.81 7:31
198 Dominic Sucroth So Whittier Christian 13:56.54 7:32
199 Allen Ngo So Cypress 13:57.36 7:33
200 Jacob Au Fr Diamond Bar 14:05.09 7:37
201 Joseph Vasquez So Patriot 14:13.57 7:41
202 Jack Kwan Fr La Canada 14:15.29 7:42
203 Kyle Gonzales So Valencia (Valencia) 14:15.98 7:43
204 Jace Kruizinga So La Canada 14:21.52 7:46
205 B Male Colony Colony 14:39.38 7:55
206 Mark Sottile So Westlake 14:40.35 7:56
207 Izmyel Vazquez So Yucaipa 14:44.23 7:58
208 Kourosh Ariane So Webb 15:01.88 8:08
209 Jesus Castillo Fr Montebello 15:08.98 8:11
210 Sebastiano Beckman So El Dorado 15:16.36 8:15
211 Allen Walton So Buena 15:19.51 8:17
212 Jacob Borello Fr Webb 15:23.85 8:19
213 Julian Cobian So Colony 15:42.76 8:30
214 Cristian Chavez So Colony 15:55.65 8:37
215 Brooks Malone Fr Buena 15:59.88 8:39
216 Jordan Romero So Montebello 16:26.97 8:53
217 David Gibbs So La Salle 16:54.72 9:08
218 Jordan Ibrahim So Bishop Montgomery 16:54.94 9:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brett Beattie Jr Buena 9:07.38 4:56
2 Preston Pope Jr West Ranch 9:11.01 4:58 1/7 1/16 2/30
3 Vince Sarino Jr Servite 9:12.39 4:59
4 Timothy Sterkel Jr West Ranch 9:17.34 5:01 2/7 3/16 1/27 You ROCK! (BP)
5 Jarred Richards Jr Yucaipa 9:19.43 5:02
6 Brandon Martinez Jr Arroyo (SS) 9:30.24 5:08
7 Bryan Llopis Jr Trabuco Hills 9:30.38 5:08
8 Parker Jenkins Jr Yucaipa 9:30.8 5:09
9 Trevor Tirrell Jr Trabuco Hills 9:31.56 5:09
10 Bryce Fenenbock Jr West Ranch 9:31.78 5:09 3/7 5/16 1/24 You ROCK! (BP)
11 Ross Harps Jr Yucaipa 9:33.21 5:10
12 Misael Bolanos Jr Arroyo (SS) 9:39.24 5:13
13 Francisco Peralta Jr Arroyo (SS) 9:42.23 5:15
14 Mauro Rosales Jr Servite 9:43.16 5:15
15 Kellin Ashley Jr Buena 9:46.67 5:17
16 Sam Schmidt Jr Yucaipa 9:48.82 5:18
17 Ryan Garcia Jr Trabuco Hills 9:51.18 5:20
18 Myles Aguilar Jr Costa Mesa 10:05.15 5:27
19 Mike Lima-sabatini Jr Esperanza 10:06.22 5:28
20 Christian Guerra Jr West Covina 10:06.43 5:28
21 Josh Briscoe Jr Yucaipa 10:07.16 5:28
22 Juan Gutierrez Jr Buena 10:08.18 5:29
23 Dante Perez Jr El Dorado 10:08.26 5:29
24 Ethan Deuitch Jr El Dorado 10:09.51 5:29
25 Vincent Landeros Jr Upland 10:10.71 5:30
26 Kevin Truitt Jr Simi Valley 10:12.26 5:31
27 Omar Rangel Jr South El Monte 10:12.55 5:31
28 Maguire Ellsworth Jr Yucaipa 10:14.44 5:32
29 Brendan Watts Jr Trabuco Hills 10:15.52 5:33
30 Joshua Kim Jr Trabuco Hills 10:15.68 5:33
31 Michael Brennan Jr La Salle 10:16.19 5:33
32 Andrew Margolis Jr Trabuco Hills 10:16.24 5:33
33 Cooper Mello Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 10:17.63 5:34
34 Brenner Lim Jr Arroyo (SS) 10:19.22 5:35
35 Adam Goodman Jr La Canada 10:19.31 5:35
36 Sam Sequiera So Servite 10:19.44 5:35
37 Major Alford Jr Yucaipa 10:19.52 5:35
38 Jairo Verduzco Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 10:20.22 5:35
39 Kevin Wang Jr Webb 10:21.52 5:36
40 Erving Oloarte Jr Arroyo (SS) 10:22.62 5:37
41 Ahmed Hamza Jr Simi Valley 10:22.77 5:37
42 Jackson Bibbens Jr Webb 10:23.16 5:37
43 Eli Gill Jr Yucaipa 10:24.55 5:38
44 Joshua Eis Jr Westlake 10:24.67 5:38
45 Bryan Lovest Jr Esperanza 10:26.62 5:39
46 Jacob Wrubel Jr Costa Mesa 10:28.32 5:40
47 Justin Frias Jr Arroyo (SS) 10:31.37 5:41
48 Andrew Chang Jr Simi Valley 10:32.32 5:42
49 Kevin Reed Jr Upland 10:32.44 5:42
50 Andrew Schechter Jr Trabuco Hills 10:33.16 5:42
51 Matthew Williams Jr Arroyo (SS) 10:35.26 5:43
52 Christian Pham Jr Costa Mesa 10:35.44 5:43
53 Raul Zamora Jr Arroyo (SS) 10:36.62 5:44
54 Kaeleb Brandin Jr Yucaipa 10:36.74 5:44
55 Jeremy Mcintyre Jr Costa Mesa 10:37.26 5:44
56 Thomas Bravo Jr West Ranch 10:39.18 5:46 4/7 10/16 5/19
57 Ryan Farrow Jr Valencia (Valencia) 10:40.16 5:46
58 Jesus Hernandez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 10:40.52 5:46
59 Matt Mitnick Jr Westlake 10:41.42 5:47
60 Patrick Farlander Jr Yucaipa 10:41.52 5:47
61 Bryan Wei So Webb 10:41.62 5:47
62 Andres Rufino Jr Katella 10:45.64 5:49
63 Ryan Elliott Jr Servite 10:46.12 5:49
64 Cory Ricketts Jr Bishop Montgomery 10:46.22 5:49
65 Niketh Kakulawaram Sr Cypress 10:48.81 5:51
66 Andrew Munoz Jr Whittier Christian 10:48.93 5:51
67 Parker Wallace Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 10:50 5:51
68 Darren Anderson Jr Buena 10:51.06 5:52
69 Brandon Tejeras Jr Servite 10:51.26 5:52
70 Jason Aguirre Jr Cypress 10:52.22 5:53
71 Riley Togashi Jr Trabuco Hills 10:52.44 5:53
72 Shaun Gilson Jr Westlake 10:53.53 5:53
73 Andre Chan Jr La Canada 10:53.68 5:53
74 Christopher Duhaime Jr Upland 10:54.34 5:54
75 Brannon Barber Jr Valencia (Valencia) 10:54.62 5:54
76 Alejandro Rojo Jr Costa Mesa 10:55.06 5:54
77 Steven Lam Jr Katella 10:55.28 5:54
78 Sintay Crain Jr Yucaipa 10:56.42 5:55
79 Jeffrey Loredo Jr Simi Valley 10:58.26 5:56
80 Jermey Gamboa Jr Yucaipa 11:01.26 5:57
81 Nick Martinez So Webb 11:01.53 5:58
82 Jacob Adel Jr West Ranch 11:02.43 5:58 5/7 12/16 6/17 You ROCK! (BP)
83 Christian Jarish Jr Yucaipa 11:02.62 5:58
84 Jose Verdin Jr Katella 11:03.34 5:59
85 Kia Nalbandi Jr Webb 11:04.82 5:59
86 Jeffrey Loewe Jr West Ranch 11:04.99 5:59 6/7 13/16 4/14 You ROCK! (BP)
87 Michael Stuart Jr Westlake 11:05.51 6:00
88 Gabriel Negrete Jr South El Monte 11:06.33 6:00
89 Daniel Casas Jr Salesian 11:08.6 6:01
90 Richard Pedroza Jr Yucaipa 11:09.9 6:02
91 David Sarkisian Jr La Canada 11:11.11 6:03
92 Nicholas Wolff Jr Trabuco Hills 11:11.62 6:03
93 Albert Morales Jr Arroyo (SS) 11:12.22 6:03
94 Will Gerard Jr El Dorado 11:12.44 6:03
95 Marco Barragan Jr Arroyo (SS) 11:13.56 6:04
96 Johnny Ramos Jr Westlake 11:14.67 6:05
97 Tom Liu Jr Webb 11:16.44 6:06
98 Douglas Trujillo Jr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 11:16.59 6:06
99 Jeffrey Kinol Jr Cypress 11:17.71 6:06
100 Carlos Lopez Jr Cypress 11:18.53 6:07
101 Ben Skaggs Jr La Canada 11:19.27 6:07
102 Maximus Rodriguez Jr Upland 11:19.62 6:07
103 Michael Broberg Jr La Canada 11:20.47 6:08
104 Christopher Pitterle Jr Trabuco Hills 11:22.53 6:09
105 Jacob Lee Jr West Ranch 11:22.68 6:09 7/7 15/16 4/13
106 Casey Baldwin Jr Trabuco Hills 11:23.34 6:09
107 Daniel Skerrett Jr Simi Valley 11:23.48 6:09
108 Hanson Nguyen Jr Trabuco Hills 11:23.67 6:10
109 Dylan Ruiz Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 11:24.41 6:10
110 Gavin Spillard Jr South El Monte 11:26.27 6:11
111 Clay Nikniai Jr Trabuco Hills 11:26.62 6:11
112 Julio Garcia Jr Salesian 11:28.98 6:12
113 Ernesto Vasquez Jr Salesian 11:29.16 6:13
114 James Vuong Jr Arroyo (SS) 11:30.42 6:13
115 Anthony Tran Jr Arroyo (SS) 11:31.83 6:14
116 Jaden Greenberg Jr Westlake 11:32.62 6:14
117 Milan Melendrez Jr Salesian 11:32.88 6:15
118 Jake Williams Jr Whittier Christian 11:33.42 6:15
119 Jake Harwood Jr Buena 11:33.55 6:15
120 Jonah Keller So Servite 11:33.68 6:15
121 John Paris La Salle 11:35.24 6:16
122 Junjyun Kim Jr Cypress 11:35.62 6:16
123 Michael Mitnick Jr Westlake 11:36.28 6:16
124 Nathan Butler Jr Cypress 11:36.44 6:16
125 Justin Tenorio Jr Montebello 11:36.55 6:17
126 Adrian Meza Jr South El Monte 11:39.25 6:18
127 Isaac Caudillo Jr South El Monte 11:40.62 6:19
128 Jack Raymond Jr Cypress 11:40.73 6:19
129 Boyan Hu Jr Westlake 11:41.26 6:19
130 Lucas Shannon Jr Servite 11:41.52 6:19
131 Luis Rivera Jr Westlake 11:45.26 6:21
132 Steven Llamas Jr Rubidoux 11:45.35 6:21
133 Jake Knapp Jr Westlake 11:45.67 6:21
134 Matt Brailsford Jr Webb 11:46.68 6:22
135 Jaziel Cruz Jr Buena 11:47.42 6:22
136 Anthony Osorio Jr Costa Mesa 11:48.52 6:23
137 Nik Potenza Jr Esperanza 11:50.52 6:24
138 Tanner Call Jr Westlake 11:52.69 6:25
139 Jack Stephenson Jr Westlake 11:53.64 6:26
140 Carlos Zamora Fr Montebello 11:55.32 6:27
141 Brandon Kallenback Jr Bishop Montgomery 11:56.29 6:27
142 Alex Maldonado Jr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 11:59.61 6:29
143 Luis Gomez Jr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 12:00.41 6:29
144 Kyle Iseri Jr La Canada 12:01.15 6:30
145 Anthony Casey Jr Buena 12:02.62 6:31
146 Christopher Carlson Jr Valencia (Valencia) 12:02.77 6:31
147 Cameron Pederson Jr El Dorado 12:02.88 6:31
148 Ben Howard Jr Yucaipa 12:06.43 6:33
149 Lorenzo Hernandez So Patriot 12:10.42 6:35
150 William Liang Jr Diamond Bar 12:13.52 6:36
151 Cameron Melillo Jr La Canada 12:14.47 6:37
152 Steven Dai So Webb 12:15.53 6:38
153 Myles Maxie Jr Upland 12:18.62 6:39
154 Ivan Fernandez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 12:24.52 6:42
155 Sary Nachabe Jr La Salle 12:27.52 6:44
156 Jose David Chancha... Jr Salesian 12:33.42 6:47
157 Matthew Navarro Jr Costa Mesa 12:48.53 6:55
158 Walter Rodriguez Jr Costa Mesa 13:02.52 7:03
159 Nick Sap Jr Buena 13:04.52 7:04
160 Steve Tran Jr Arroyo (SS) 13:06.41 7:05
161 Noah Jongeling Jr La Canada 13:06.95 7:05
162 Guillermo Sosa Jr Upland 13:12.85 7:09
163 Grayson Kruizinga Jr La Canada 13:20.67 7:13
164 Raul Cruz Jr Katella 13:21.16 7:13
165 Joe Notchick Jr Upland 13:33.45 7:20
166 Adam Shentley Jr Colony 13:39.42 7:23
167 Jake Dances Jr Yucaipa 13:41.52 7:24
168 Eduardo Erazo Jr Montebello 13:42.7 7:25
169 Spencer Baker Jr Upland 13:43.09 7:25
170 Erick Velasquez So South El Monte 13:47.91 7:28
171 Joseph Real Jr Diamond Bar 13:49.25 7:28
172 David Qian So Webb 13:58.07 7:33
173 Diego Garcia Jr Cypress 14:02 7:35
174 Alberto Garcia Jr Arroyo (SS) 14:05.87 7:37
175 Jarrick Serdar Jr La Canada 14:17.34 7:43
176 Raphael Navarro Jr La Salle 14:32.55 7:52
177 Timothy Evora Jr South El Monte 14:35.69 7:53
178 Michael Rodriguez Jr Bishop Montgomery 14:36.07 7:54
179 Jim Wan So Webb 14:49.53 8:01
180 Harold Cruz Jr Colony 14:54.78 8:04
181 Nick Reyes-campos Jr La Salle 16:25.26 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:48
48:19
9:40
5:13
59 Jarred Richards
Jr
9:19
5:02
5
Parker Jenkins
Jr
9:31
5:09
8
Ross Harps
Jr
9:33
5:10
11
Sam Schmidt
Jr
9:49
5:18
16
Josh Briscoe
Jr
10:07
5:28
19
Maguire Ellswort
Jr
10:14
5:32
24
Major Alford
Jr
10:20
5:35
33
2 Trabuco Hills
6-3-4-2-2
Gap: 0:45
49:24
9:53
5:20
84 Bryan Llopis
Jr
9:30
5:08
7
Trevor Tirrell
Jr
9:32
5:09
9
Ryan Garcia
Jr
9:51
5:20
17
Brendan Watts
Jr
10:16
5:33
25
Joshua Kim
Jr
10:16
5:33
26
Andrew Margolis
Jr
10:16
5:33
28
Andrew Schechte
Jr
10:33
5:42
44
3 Arroyo (SS)
5-6-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
49:34
9:55
5:21
97 Brandon Martinez
Jr
9:30
5:08
6
Misael Bolanos
Jr
9:39
5:13
12
Francisc Peralta
Jr
9:42
5:15
13
Brenner Lim
Jr
10:19
5:35
30
Erving Oloarte
Jr
10:23
5:37
36
Justin Frias
Jr
10:31
5:41
41
Matthew Williams
Jr
10:35
5:43
45
4 West Ranch
2-1-1-4-4
Gap: 1:51
49:42
9:56
5:22
128 Preston Pope
Jr
9:11
4:58
2
Timothy Sterkel
Jr
9:17
5:01
4
Bryce Fenenboc
Jr
9:32
5:09
10
Thomas Bravo
Jr
10:39
5:46
48
Jacob Adel
Jr
11:02
5:58
64
Jeffrey Loewe
Jr
11:05
5:59
66
Jacob Lee
Jr
11:23
6:09
78
5 Servite
3-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:39
50:52
10:10
5:30
157 Vince Sarino
Jr
9:12
4:59
3
Mauro Rosales
Jr
9:43
5:15
14
Sam Sequiera
So
10:19
5:35
32
Ryan Elliott
Jr
10:46
5:49
52
Brandon Tejeras
Jr
10:51
5:52
56
Jonah Keller
So
11:34
6:15
87
Lucas Shannon
Jr
11:42
6:19
95
6 Buena
1-3-5-5-6
Gap: 2:26
51:27
10:17
5:34
177 Brett Beattie
Jr
9:07
4:56
1
Kellin Ashley
Jr
9:47
5:17
15
Juan Gutierre
Jr
10:08
5:29
20
Darren Anderson
Jr
10:51
5:52
55
Jake Harwood
Jr
11:34
6:15
86
Jaziel Cruz
Jr
11:47
6:22
97
Anthony Casey
Jr
12:03
6:31
100
7 Costa Mesa
7-7-8-7-7
Gap: 0:50
52:41
10:32
5:42
212 Myles Aguilar
Jr
10:05
5:27
18
Jacob Wrubel
Jr
10:28
5:40
40
Christia Pham
Jr
10:35
5:43
46
Jeremy Mcintyre
Jr
10:37
5:44
47
Alejandr Rojo
Jr
10:55
5:54
61
Anthony Osorio
Jr
11:49
6:23
98
Matthew Navarro
Jr
12:49
6:55
106
8 Simi Valley
9-8-7-8-8
Gap: 1:11
53:29
10:42
5:47
242 Kevin Truitt
Jr
10:12
5:31
22
Ahmed Hamza
Jr
10:23
5:37
37
Andrew Chang
Jr
10:32
5:42
42
Jeffrey Loredo
Jr
10:58
5:56
62
Daniel Skerrett
Jr
11:23
6:09
79








9 La Quinta (La Quinta)
12-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:07
53:33
10:43
5:47
246 Cooper Mello
Jr
10:18
5:34
29
Jairo Verduzco
Jr
10:20
5:35
34
Jesus Hernande
Jr
10:41
5:46
49
Parker Wallace
Jr
10:50
5:51
54
Dylan Ruiz
Jr
11:24
6:10
80
Ivan Fernande
Jr
12:25
6:42
103




10 Webb
14-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:43
53:33
10:43
5:47
252 Kevin Wang
Jr
10:22
5:36
35
Jackson Bibbens
Jr
10:23
5:37
38
Bryan Wei
So
10:42
5:47
51
Nick Martinez
So
11:02
5:58
63
Kia Nalbandi
Jr
11:05
5:59
65
Tom Liu
Jr
11:16
6:06
72
Matt Brailsfo
Jr
11:47
6:22
96
11 Westlake
15-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:50
54:20
10:52
5:52
285 Joshua Eis
Jr
10:25
5:38
39
Matt Mitnick
Jr
10:41
5:47
50
Shaun Gilson
Jr
10:54
5:53
58
Michael Stuart
Jr
11:06
6:00
67
Johnny Ramos
Jr
11:15
6:05
71
Jaden Greenber
Jr
11:33
6:14
84
Michael Mitnick
Jr
11:36
6:16
90
12 Upland
8-10-10-11-12
Gap: 2:08
55:16
11:03
5:58
302 Vincent Landeros
Jr
10:11
5:30
21
Kevin Reed
Jr
10:32
5:42
43
Christop Duhaime
Jr
10:54
5:54
60
Maximus Rodrigue
Jr
11:20
6:07
76
Myles Maxie
Jr
12:19
6:39
102
Guillerm Sosa
Jr
13:13
7:09
107
Joe Notchick
Jr
13:33
7:20
108
13 La Canada
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:01
55:04
11:01
5:57
312 Adam Goodman
Jr
10:19
5:35
31
Andre Chan
Jr
10:54
5:53
59
David Sarkisia
Jr
11:11
6:03
70
Ben Skaggs
Jr
11:19
6:07
75
Michael Broberg
Jr
11:20
6:08
77
Kyle Iseri
Jr
12:01
6:30
99
Cameron Melillo
Jr
12:14
6:37
101
14 Cypress
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 0:47
55:53
11:11
6:02
346 Niketh Kakulawa
Sr
10:49
5:51
53
Jason Aguirre
Jr
10:52
5:53
57
Jeffrey Kinol
Jr
11:18
6:06
73
Carlos Lopez
Jr
11:19
6:07
74
Junjyun Kim
Jr
11:36
6:16
89
Nathan Butler
Jr
11:36
6:16
91
Jack Raymond
Jr
11:41
6:19
94
15 South El Monte
10-14-14-15-15
Gap: 1:28
56:05
11:13
6:04
357 Omar Rangel
Jr
10:13
5:31
23
Gabriel Negrete
Jr
11:06
6:00
68
Gavin Spillard
Jr
11:26
6:11
81
Adrian Meza
Jr
11:39
6:18
92
Isaac Caudillo
Jr
11:41
6:19
93
Erick Velasque
So
13:48
7:28
109
Timothy Evora
Jr
14:36
7:53
111
16 Salesian
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 1:25
58:13
11:39
6:18
424 Daniel Casas
Jr
11:09
6:01
69
Julio Garcia
Jr
11:29
6:12
82
Ernesto Vasquez
Jr
11:29
6:13
83
Milan Melendre
Jr
11:33
6:15
85
Jose David Chancha.
Jr
12:33
6:47
105








17 La Salle
11-16-16-17-17
Gap: 6:09
65:17
13:03
7:03
441 Michael Brennan
Jr
10:16
5:33
27
John Paris
-
11:35
6:16
88
Sary Nachabe
Jr
12:28
6:44
104
Raphael Navarro
Jr
14:33
7:52
110
Nick Reyes-ca
Jr
16:25
8:53
112








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.