Mission Viejo Results from the Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes at Morley Field on 9/19/09
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allport, Jenpop | Sr | Sr | 18:12 | 6:10 | 2.95 | 61/188 | 2/8 | 2/29 | 16/33 | |||||
Armenta, Andrew | Jr | 20:00 | 6:47 | 2.95 | 143/224 | 3/4 | 11/29 | 21/27 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||||
Augustine, Robert | Fr | 24:15 | 8:13 | 2.95 | 179/223 | 7/7 | 27/29 | 12/14 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||||
Baldree, Nick | So | 25:19 | 8:35 | 2.95 | 230/245 | 10/10 | 29/29 | 10/10 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||||
Coddington, Andrew | So | 20:55 | 7:05 | 2.95 | 163/245 | 5/10 | 18/29 | 16/21 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||||
Cox, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 20:58 | 7:06 | 2.95 | 91/223 | 4/7 | 19/29 | 9/22 | |||||
Dimino, Nicklaus | So | 22:17 | 7:33 | 2.95 | 192/245 | 6/10 | 22/29 | 17/20 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||||
Elliott, Shane | Fr | Fr | 23:34 | 7:59 | 2.95 | 163/223 | 5/7 | 25/29 | 14/19 | |||||
Fujimura, Eric | Sr | Sr | 20:06 | 6:49 | 2.95 | 126/188 | 5/8 | 12/29 | 9/19 | |||||
Hall, Garrett | Sr | Sr | 18:51 | 6:23 | 2.95 | 83/188 | 4/8 | 5/29 | 4/23 | |||||
Hall, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 20:20 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 66/223 | 2/7 | 13/29 | 16/26 | |||||
Higham, Michael | Fr | Fr | 20:21 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 67/223 | 3/7 | 14/29 | 10/23 | |||||
Keer, Kevin | So | So | 23:14 | 7:53 | 2.95 | 208/245 | 8/10 | 24/29 | 15/16 | |||||
Kim, David | So | So | 24:22 | 8:16 | 2.95 | 219/245 | 9/10 | 28/29 | 12/12 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
Krupoff, Matthew | Sr | 17:57 | 6:05 | 2.95 | 55/188 | 1/8 | 1/29 | 26/36 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||||
Lee, Jae | Fr | Fr | 23:43 | 8:02 | 2.95 | 168/223 | 6/7 | 26/29 | 12/15 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
Lynn, Jeffrey | Sr | Sr | 18:29 | 6:16 | 2.95 | 72/188 | 3/8 | 4/29 | 9/29 | |||||
Martin, Matt | Sr | 20:46 | 7:02 | 2.95 | 142/188 | 7/8 | 17/29 | 5/9 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||||
Mines, Timithy | Sr | Fr | 18:21 | 6:13 | 2.95 | 9/223 | 1/7 | 3/29 | 8/30 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
Montoya, Bryce | Sr | Sr | 20:45 | 7:02 | 2.95 | 141/188 | 6/8 | 16/29 | 8/14 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
Navarro, Sergio | Jr | Jr | 21:57 | 7:26 | 2.95 | 196/224 | 4/4 | 21/29 | 22/22 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
Potter, Nick | So | So | 20:40 | 7:00 | 2.95 | 154/245 | 4/10 | 15/29 | 16/23 | |||||
Ritchie, Troy | Jr | Jr | 19:13 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 119/224 | 1/4 | 8/29 | 30/33 | |||||
Smith, Jacob | So | So | 22:33 | 7:39 | 2.95 | 196/245 | 7/10 | 23/29 | 17/18 | |||||
VanDenburg, Kurt | Sr | So | 19:00 | 6:26 | 2.95 | 85/245 | 1/10 | 6/29 | 26/34 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
Waller, Alexander | So | So | 19:49 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 120/245 | 3/10 | 10/29 | 16/28 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
Washington, David | Sr | 21:41 | 7:21 | 2.95 | 160/188 | 8/8 | 20/29 | 5/6 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||||
Young, John | So | So | 19:12 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 102/245 | 2/10 | 7/29 | 23/30 | |||||
Zajac, David | Jr | Jr | 19:25 | 6:35 | 2.95 | 127/224 | 2/4 | 9/29 | 25/33 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 10/19 | 93:35 2:09 |
2.95 | 6:21 | 6:05 | 6:49 | 271 | 5:39 | Matthew Krupoff (37), Jenpop Allport (42), Jeffrey Lynn (48), Garrett Hall (56), Eric Fujimura (88) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 16/21 | 99:36 1:55 |
2.95 | 6:45 | 6:26 | 7:05 | 464 | 5:42 | Kurt VanDenburg (66), John Young (77), Alexander Waller (89), Nick Potter (114), Andrew Coddington (118) | |||||
So 2nd 5 | 10/10 | 117:45 3:02 |
2.95 | 7:59 | 7:33 | 8:35 | 273 | 6:21 | Nicklaus Dimino (47), Jacob Smith (49), Kevin Keer (56), David Kim (59), Nick Baldree (62) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 11/19 | 103:34 5:13 |
2.95 | 7:01 | 6:13 | 7:59 | 287 | 6:21 | Timithy Mines (6), Ryan Hall (52), Michael Higham (53), Daniel Cox (69), Shane Elliott (107) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Marx | Mt Miguel | 15:39 | 5:18 | ||||||||
2 | Luis Medina | Otay Ranch | 16:03 | 5:26 | ||||||||
3 | Kevin Svahn | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:04 | 5:27 | ||||||||
4 | Noah Resto | Rancho Bernardo | 16:07 | 5:28 | ||||||||
5 | Nic Beechan | Hemet | 16:08 | 5:28 | ||||||||
6 | Austin Goodheart | Glendora | 16:14 | 5:30 | ||||||||
7 | Kellen Levy | Clovis West | 16:16 | 5:31 | ||||||||
8 | Anton Walker | Poway | 16:18 | 5:32 | ||||||||
9 | Sebastian Karbowniczek | Palo Verde | 16:22 | 5:33 | ||||||||
10 | Chris Steinke | Mira Mesa | 16:23 | 5:33 | ||||||||
11 | Mike Kloha | Westview | 16:25 | 5:34 | ||||||||
12 | Alfredo Rodriguez | Bonita Vista | 16:28 | 5:35 | ||||||||
13 | Jesus Molina | Dana Hills | 16:28 | 5:35 | ||||||||
14 | Alex Jafek | Torrey Pines | 16:33 | 5:37 | ||||||||
15 | Hutch Vivian | San Clemente | 16:35 | 5:37 | ||||||||
16 | Alec Webster | Torrey Pines | 16:38 | 5:38 | ||||||||
17 | Michael Romero | Poway | 16:40 | 5:39 | ||||||||
18 | Adam Smith | Poway | 16:40 | 5:39 | ||||||||
19 | Derek Nelson | Martin Luther King | 16:42 | 5:40 | ||||||||
20 | Ryan Jensen | Poway | 16:43 | 5:40 | ||||||||
21 | Carlos Hernandez | Otay Ranch | 16:44 | 5:40 | ||||||||
22 | Lui Lopez | Mission Hills | 16:48 | 5:42 | ||||||||
23 | Nader Moini | Dana Hills | 16:49 | 5:42 | ||||||||
24 | Justin Bailey | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:50 | 5:42 | ||||||||
25 | Jarod Nocella | Martin Luther King | 16:54 | 5:44 | ||||||||
26 | Stephen Moss | Poway | 16:55 | 5:44 | ||||||||
27 | Austin McKell | Martin Luther King | 16:57 | 5:45 | ||||||||
28 | Kyle Plutchak | Westview | 16:58 | 5:45 | ||||||||
29 | Eric Brockhoff | Calexico | 16:59 | 5:45 | ||||||||
30 | Derek Holden | Poway | 16:59 | 5:45 | ||||||||
31 | Derrik Lloyd | Dana Hills | 17:01 | 5:46 | ||||||||
32 | Kevin Schubert | Rancho Bernardo | 17:06 | 5:48 | ||||||||
33 | Demi Vergara-Hegi | Dana Hills | 17:07 | 5:48 | ||||||||
34 | Kyle Norman | Dana Hills | 17:08 | 5:48 | ||||||||
35 | Kevin Harnden | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:08 | 5:48 | ||||||||
36 | Connor McBride | Torrey Pines | 17:12 | 5:50 | ||||||||
37 | Cree Farnes | Westview | 17:15 | 5:51 | ||||||||
38 | Neill Netzeband | Glendora | 17:16 | 5:51 | ||||||||
39 | David Campos | Burroughs/Burbank | 17:17 | 5:52 | ||||||||
40 | Austin Gray | Poway | 17:23 | 5:54 | ||||||||
41 | Aaron Thomas | Grossmont | 17:26 | 5:55 | ||||||||
42 | Travis Ludlum | Evergreen Valley | 17:29 | 5:56 | ||||||||
43 | Julian Moran | Bishop Amat | 17:33 | 5:57 | ||||||||
44 | Marco Gutierrez | Bonita Vista | 17:35 | 5:58 | ||||||||
45 | Ariel Larios | Burroughs/Burbank | 17:36 | 5:58 | ||||||||
46 | Pablo Borceguin | Evergreen Valley | 17:39 | 5:59 | ||||||||
47 | Jose Rodriguez | Morse | 17:41 | 6:00 | ||||||||
48 | Austin Vanderwouden | Chaparral | 17:43 | 6:00 | ||||||||
49 | Bradley Sheets | Martin Luther King | 17:44 | 6:01 | ||||||||
50 | Greg Hammar | La Costa Canyon | 17:47 | 6:02 | ||||||||
51 | Eric Gross | Chaparral | 17:51 | 6:03 | ||||||||
52 | Darish Huynh | Evergreen Valley | 17:52 | 6:03 | ||||||||
53 | Brandon Roger | Martin Luther King | 17:52 | 6:03 | ||||||||
54 | Andrew Lowman | Palo Verde | 17:53 | 6:04 | ||||||||
55 | Matthew Krupoff | Mission Viejo | 17:57 | 6:05 | 1/8 | 1/29 | 26/36 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
56 | Ford Fowler | Dana Hills | 17:57 | 6:05 | ||||||||
57 | Corey Miekosz | Mt Miguel | 18:05 | 6:08 | ||||||||
58 | Roberto Sanchez | Sweetwater | 18:06 | 6:08 | ||||||||
59 | Joseph Vargas | Loyola (B) | 18:08 | 6:09 | ||||||||
60 | Lorenz Korn | Palo Verde | 18:09 | 6:09 | ||||||||
61 | Jenpop Allport | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:12 | 6:10 | 2/8 | 2/29 | 16/33 | ||||
62 | Roger Tran | Modesto | 18:12 | 6:10 | ||||||||
63 | Barry Washington | Morse | 18:14 | 6:11 | ||||||||
64 | Kevin Finnegan | Loyola (B) | 18:16 | 6:12 | ||||||||
65 | Sean Lee | Martin Luther King | 18:17 | 6:12 | ||||||||
66 | Tim Krause | Carlsbad | 18:17 | 6:12 | ||||||||
67 | Shelby Goodman | Mountain Pointe | 18:18 | 6:12 | ||||||||
68 | Matthew Johnson | Mt Carmel | 18:20 | 6:13 | ||||||||
69 | Connor Galleher | Hilltop | 18:24 | 6:14 | ||||||||
70 | Kevin Han | Carlsbad | 18:27 | 6:15 | ||||||||
71 | Alex Castellanos | Mission Hills | 18:28 | 6:16 | ||||||||
72 | Jeffrey Lynn | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:29 | 6:16 | 3/8 | 4/29 | 9/29 | ||||
73 | Jorge Sanchez | Morse | 18:30 | 6:16 | ||||||||
74 | Zachary Mendoza | Bishop Amat | 18:33 | 6:17 | ||||||||
75 | Oscar Perez | Modesto | 18:40 | 6:20 | ||||||||
76 | Mark Edstrom | Poway | 18:42 | 6:20 | ||||||||
77 | Andy Robillard | Clovis West | 18:42 | 6:20 | ||||||||
78 | Enrique Zapata | Bonita Vista | 18:43 | 6:21 | ||||||||
79 | Devan Arevalo | Mt Miguel | 18:46 | 6:22 | ||||||||
80 | Ulysses Savage | Mira Mesa | 18:46 | 6:22 | ||||||||
81 | Tyler Robertson | Modesto | 18:48 | 6:22 | ||||||||
82 | DP Bullington | La Costa Canyon | 18:49 | 6:23 | ||||||||
83 | Garrett Hall | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:51 | 6:23 | 4/8 | 5/29 | 4/23 | ||||
84 | Ian Blackwelder | Dana Hills | 18:52 | 6:24 | ||||||||
85 | Nick Christie | Grossmont | 18:53 | 6:24 | ||||||||
86 | Philip Walters | La Costa Canyon | 18:54 | 6:24 | ||||||||
87 | Tyler Jimeno | Mira Mesa | 18:55 | 6:25 | ||||||||
88 | Luke Diedrich | Patrick Henry | 18:56 | 6:25 | ||||||||
89 | Esteban Martin del Camp | Bonita Vista | 19:00 | 6:26 | ||||||||
90 | Drake Holland | Burroughs/Burbank | 19:02 | 6:27 | ||||||||
91 | Daniel Santillan | Grossmont | 19:03 | 6:27 | ||||||||
92 | Oscar Zuniga | Otay Ranch | 19:06 | 6:28 | ||||||||
93 | David Hibbert | Poway | 19:10 | 6:30 | ||||||||
94 | Benny Tirado | Mission Hills | 19:11 | 6:30 | ||||||||
95 | Nicholas Mellace | Bishop Amat | 19:13 | 6:31 | ||||||||
96 | Chris Eljenholm | Dana Hills | 19:14 | 6:31 | ||||||||
97 | Dylan Gallagher | Martin Luther King | 19:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
98 | Douglas Bullock | Carlsbad | 19:16 | 6:32 | ||||||||
99 | Steven Gagniere | Patrick Henry | 19:20 | 6:33 | ||||||||
100 | Irvin Lopez | Calexico | 19:23 | 6:34 | ||||||||
101 | Charls Whitaker | Westview | 19:25 | 6:35 | ||||||||
102 | Gabe Larot | Evergreen Valley | 19:26 | 6:35 | ||||||||
103 | Parker Barrett | Westview | 19:27 | 6:36 | ||||||||
104 | Anthony Moreno | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:32 | 6:37 | ||||||||
105 | Patrick Dimalanta | Mira Mesa | 19:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
106 | Craig Aguilar | Martin Luther King | 19:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
107 | Anthony Balough | Sweetwater | 19:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
108 | Branden Tahmaseb-Nejade | Palo Verde | 19:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
109 | Jeremias Platero | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:43 | 6:41 | ||||||||
110 | John Black | Mira Mesa | 19:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
111 | Jonathan Ng | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
112 | Mitchell Taylor | Rancho Bernardo | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
113 | Reggie Sung | Westview | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
114 | Justin Bautista | Mira Mesa | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
115 | Alex Vlosky | San Clemente | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
116 | Dalton Heppler | Mountain Pointe | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
117 | Robert Lawrence | Bishop Amat | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
118 | Michael Corro | Mission Hills | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
119 | Kyle Clark | Palo Verde | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
120 | Armando Gallegos | Otay Ranch | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
121 | Brandon Elliott | San Clemente | 19:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
122 | David Knox | Mission Hills | 19:57 | 6:46 | ||||||||
123 | William Shern | Mira Mesa | 20:00 | 6:47 | ||||||||
124 | Alberto Orozco | Mt Miguel | 20:03 | 6:48 | ||||||||
125 | Nick Klein | Palo Verde | 20:04 | 6:48 | ||||||||
126 | Eric Fujimura | Sr | Mission Viejo | 20:06 | 6:49 | 5/8 | 12/29 | 9/19 | ||||
127 | Kevin Carlson | Dana Hills | 20:08 | 6:49 | ||||||||
128 | Jose DeLaTorre | Sweetwater | 20:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
129 | Gerardo Lopez | Mira Mesa | 20:18 | 6:53 | ||||||||
130 | Taylor Tribble | San Clemente | 20:19 | 6:53 | ||||||||
131 | Mandarin Mathouchanh | Patrick Henry | 20:20 | 6:54 | ||||||||
132 | Alan Barry | San Pasqual | 20:20 | 6:54 | ||||||||
133 | Sal Moreno | Carlsbad | 20:25 | 6:55 | ||||||||
134 | Stephan Holguin | Bishop Amat | 20:30 | 6:57 | ||||||||
135 | Nicholas Marano | La Costa Canyon | 20:32 | 6:58 | ||||||||
136 | Josh Stebbing | Modesto | 20:32 | 6:58 | ||||||||
137 | Scott Chau | Modesto | 20:37 | 6:59 | ||||||||
138 | Winston Harris | Chaparral | 20:39 | 7:00 | ||||||||
139 | Michael Wools | Martin Luther King | 20:40 | 7:00 | ||||||||
140 | Aaron Barranco | Patrick Henry | 20:44 | 7:02 | ||||||||
141 | Bryce Montoya | Sr | Mission Viejo | 20:45 | 7:02 | 6/8 | 16/29 | 8/14 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||
142 | Matt Martin | Mission Viejo | 20:46 | 7:02 | 7/8 | 17/29 | 5/9 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
143 | Andrew Johnson | Martin Luther King | 20:50 | 7:04 | ||||||||
144 | Nick Hiancapie | La Costa Canyon | 20:58 | 7:06 | ||||||||
145 | Nathan Carr | Mira Mesa | 21:04 | 7:08 | ||||||||
146 | Riley Harms | Palo Verde | 21:05 | 7:09 | ||||||||
147 | Ron Flores | Otay Ranch | 21:06 | 7:09 | ||||||||
148 | Efrain Cardona | Calexico | 21:09 | 7:10 | ||||||||
149 | Alan Ruiz | Sweetwater | 21:10 | 7:11 | ||||||||
150 | Patrick Tiller | Grossmont | 21:12 | 7:11 | ||||||||
151 | Viet Tran | Mira Mesa | 21:14 | 7:12 | ||||||||
152 | Kevin Lomes | Granite Hills | 21:22 | 7:15 | ||||||||
153 | Rene Zavala | Clovis West | 21:27 | 7:16 | ||||||||
154 | Alan Anglin | Calexico | 21:30 | 7:17 | ||||||||
155 | Robert Javier | Mira Mesa | 21:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
156 | Pedro Gomez | Calexico | 21:33 | 7:18 | ||||||||
157 | Victor Andrade | Bonita Vista | 21:33 | 7:18 | ||||||||
158 | Mark Hyde | Otay Ranch | 21:35 | 7:19 | ||||||||
159 | Andrew Dyson | Grossmont | 21:37 | 7:20 | ||||||||
160 | David Washington | Mission Viejo | 21:41 | 7:21 | 8/8 | 20/29 | 5/6 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
161 | Devadip Tejeida | San Pasqual | 21:42 | 7:21 | ||||||||
162 | Cesar Yuriar | Otay Ranch | 21:42 | 7:21 | ||||||||
163 | Gareth Parker | Mira Mesa | 21:45 | 7:22 | ||||||||
164 | Ian Peltier | Modesto | 22:04 | 7:29 | ||||||||
165 | Ryan Galang | Mira Mesa | 22:06 | 7:29 | ||||||||
166 | Anthony Salinas | Hilltop | 22:19 | 7:34 | ||||||||
167 | Anthomy Yribe | Mira Mesa | 22:22 | 7:35 | ||||||||
168 | Josue Cordero | San Pasqual | 22:27 | 7:37 | ||||||||
169 | Michael Quant | Otay Ranch | 22:27 | 7:37 | ||||||||
170 | Adrian Martinez | Morse | 22:35 | 7:39 | ||||||||
171 | Dylan Kinnell | Carlsbad | 22:37 | 7:40 | ||||||||
172 | Eric Smith | La Costa Canyon | 22:40 | 7:41 | ||||||||
173 | Erik Beltran | Sweetwater | 22:52 | 7:45 | ||||||||
174 | Andrew Magracia | Mt Miguel | 22:59 | 7:47 | ||||||||
175 | Adam Moore-Espinoza | Mira Mesa | 23:12 | 7:52 | ||||||||
176 | Zack Gutroff | La Costa Canyon | 23:16 | 7:53 | ||||||||
177 | Daniel Blessing | Mira Mesa | 23:29 | 7:58 | ||||||||
178 | Paxton Debolt | Grossmont | 23:33 | 7:59 | ||||||||
179 | Saul Ruiz | Sweetwater | 23:41 | 8:02 | ||||||||
180 | Adnan Velic | Mira Mesa | 23:46 | 8:03 | ||||||||
181 | Zachery Valdez | Sweetwater | 24:03 | 8:09 | ||||||||
182 | Jess Kelly | Bishop Amat | 24:08 | 8:11 | ||||||||
183 | Ricardo Joya | Mira Mesa | 24:10 | 8:12 | ||||||||
184 | Taylor Upshaw | Otay Ranch | 24:17 | 8:14 | ||||||||
185 | Ricardo Valle | Otay Ranch | 24:23 | 8:16 | ||||||||
186 | Kyle Francis | Mira Mesa | 24:47 | 8:24 | ||||||||
187 | Erwin Mercado | Mira Mesa | 24:48 | 8:24 | ||||||||
188 | Jose Equihua | Mira Mesa | 24:59 | 8:28 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poway 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
83:16 16:39 5:39 |
57 | Anton Walker - 16:18 5:32 4 |
Michael Romero - 16:40 5:39 10 |
Adam Smith - 16:40 5:39 11 |
Ryan Jensen - 16:43 5:40 13 |
Stephen Moss - 16:55 5:44 19 |
Derek Holden - 16:59 5:45 23 |
Austin Gray - 17:23 5:54 29 |
2 | Dana Hills 9-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:40 |
84:33 16:55 5:44 |
100 | Jesus Molina - 16:28 5:35 9 |
Nader Moini - 16:49 5:42 16 |
Derrik Lloyd - 17:01 5:46 24 |
Demi Vergara-Hegi - 17:07 5:48 25 |
Kyle Norman - 17:08 5:48 26 |
Ford Fowler - 17:57 6:05 38 |
Ian Blackwelder - 18:52 6:24 57 |
3 | Martin Luther King 10-6-4-3-3 Gap: 1:10 |
86:09 17:14 5:50 |
118 | Derek Nelson - 16:42 5:40 12 |
Jarod Nocella - 16:54 5:44 18 |
Austin McKell - 16:57 5:45 20 |
Bradley Sheets - 17:44 6:01 33 |
Brandon Roger - 17:52 6:03 35 |
Sean Lee - 18:17 6:12 44 |
Dylan Gallagher - 19:15 6:32 66 |
4 | Rancho Cucamonga 3-3-2-4-4 Gap: 3:39 |
89:17 17:51 6:03 |
193 | Kevin Svahn - 16:04 5:27 3 |
Justin Bailey - 16:50 5:42 17 |
Kevin Harnden - 17:08 5:48 27 |
Anthony Moreno - 19:32 6:37 71 |
Jeremias Platero - 19:43 6:41 75 |
Jonathan Ng - 19:52 6:44 77 |
|
5 | Westview 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:02 |
89:30 17:54 6:04 |
195 | Mike Kloha - 16:25 5:34 7 |
Kyle Plutchak - 16:58 5:45 21 |
Cree Farnes - 17:15 5:51 28 |
Charls Whitaker - 19:25 6:35 69 |
Parker Barrett - 19:27 6:36 70 |
Reggie Sung - 19:52 6:44 78 |
|
6 | Palo Verde 5-9-7-7-6 Gap: 3:30 |
91:55 18:23 6:14 |
238 | Sebastian Karbowniczek - 16:22 5:33 5 |
Andrew Lowman - 17:53 6:04 36 |
Lorenz Korn - 18:09 6:09 41 |
Branden Tahmaseb-Nejade - 19:39 6:40 74 |
Kyle Clark - 19:52 6:44 82 |
Nick Klein - 20:04 6:48 87 |
Riley Harms - 21:05 7:09 98 |
7 | Bonita Vista 8-7-8-6-7 Gap: 5:05 |
93:19 18:40 6:20 |
257 | Alfredo Rodriguez - 16:28 5:35 8 |
Marco Gutierrez - 17:35 5:58 32 |
Enrique Zapata - 18:43 6:21 51 |
Esteban Martin del Camp - 19:00 6:26 61 |
Victor Andrade - 21:33 7:18 105 |
||
8 | Otay Ranch 2-2-6-8-8 Gap: 5:03 |
92:51 18:34 6:18 |
261 | Luis Medina - 16:03 5:26 2 |
Carlos Hernandez - 16:44 5:40 14 |
Oscar Zuniga - 19:06 6:28 63 |
Armando Gallegos - 19:52 6:44 83 |
Ron Flores - 21:06 7:09 99 |
Mark Hyde - 21:35 7:19 106 |
Cesar Yuriar - 21:42 7:21 108 |
9 | Mira Mesa 6-10-10-11-9 Gap: 3:28 |
93:29 18:42 6:20 |
267 | Chris Steinke - 16:23 5:33 6 |
Ulysses Savage - 18:46 6:22 53 |
Tyler Jimeno - 18:55 6:25 60 |
Patrick Dimalanta - 19:34 6:38 72 |
John Black - 19:51 6:44 76 |
Justin Bautista - 19:52 6:44 79 |
William Shern - 20:00 6:47 85 |
10 | Mission Viejo 16-12-12-10-10 Gap: 2:09 |
93:35 18:43 6:21 |
271 | Matthew Krupoff 17:57 6:05 37 |
Jenpop Allport Sr 18:12 6:10 42 |
Jeffrey Lynn Sr 18:29 6:16 48 |
Garrett Hall Sr 18:51 6:23 56 |
Eric Fujimura Sr 20:06 6:49 88 |
Bryce Montoya Sr 20:45 7:02 95 |
Matt Martin 20:46 7:02 96 |
11 | Mission Hills 11-11-11-12-11 Gap: 3:09 |
94:16 18:51 6:23 |
291 | Lui Lopez - 16:48 5:42 15 |
Alex Castellanos - 18:28 6:16 47 |
Benny Tirado - 19:11 6:30 64 |
Michael Corro - 19:52 6:44 81 |
David Knox - 19:57 6:46 84 |
||
11 | Mt Miguel 1-7-9-9-11 Gap: 7:20 |
95:32 19:06 6:29 |
291 | Dylan Marx - 15:39 5:18 1 |
Corey Miekosz - 18:05 6:08 39 |
Devan Arevalo - 18:46 6:22 52 |
Alberto Orozco - 20:03 6:48 86 |
Andrew Magracia - 22:59 7:47 113 |
||
13 | Bishop Amat 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:57 |
95:41 19:08 6:29 |
316 | Julian Moran - 17:33 5:57 31 |
Zachary Mendoza - 18:33 6:17 49 |
Nicholas Mellace - 19:13 6:31 65 |
Robert Lawrence - 19:52 6:44 80 |
Stephan Holguin - 20:30 6:57 91 |
Jess Kelly - 24:08 8:11 118 |
|
14 | Modesto 18-18-14-14-14 Gap: 2:25 |
96:49 19:22 6:34 |
334 | Roger Tran - 18:12 6:10 43 |
Oscar Perez - 18:40 6:20 50 |
Tyler Robertson - 18:48 6:22 54 |
Josh Stebbing - 20:32 6:58 93 |
Scott Chau - 20:37 6:59 94 |
Ian Peltier - 22:04 7:29 109 |
|
15 | La Costa Canyon 15-15-15-14-15 Gap: 3:11 |
97:00 19:24 6:35 |
337 | Greg Hammar - 17:47 6:02 34 |
DP Bullington - 18:49 6:23 55 |
Philip Walters - 18:54 6:24 59 |
Nicholas Marano - 20:32 6:58 92 |
Nick Hiancapie - 20:58 7:06 97 |
Eric Smith - 22:40 7:41 111 |
Zack Gutroff - 23:16 7:53 114 |
16 | Carlsbad 19-17-17-16-16 Gap: 4:20 |
99:02 19:48 6:43 |
358 | Tim Krause - 18:17 6:12 45 |
Kevin Han - 18:27 6:15 46 |
Douglas Bullock - 19:16 6:32 67 |
Sal Moreno - 20:25 6:55 90 |
Dylan Kinnell - 22:37 7:40 110 |
||
17 | Grossmont 13-14-16-17-17 Gap: 4:11 |
98:11 19:38 6:39 |
359 | Aaron Thomas - 17:26 5:55 30 |
Nick Christie - 18:53 6:24 58 |
Daniel Santillan - 19:03 6:27 62 |
Patrick Tiller - 21:12 7:11 102 |
Andrew Dyson - 21:37 7:20 107 |
Paxton Debolt - 23:33 7:59 115 |
|
18 | Calexico 12-16-18-18-18 Gap: 4:34 |
100:34 20:07 6:49 |
397 | Eric Brockhoff - 16:59 5:45 22 |
Irvin Lopez - 19:23 6:34 68 |
Efrain Cardona - 21:09 7:10 100 |
Alan Anglin - 21:30 7:17 103 |
Pedro Gomez - 21:33 7:18 104 |
||
19 | Sweetwater 17-19-19-19-19 Gap: 4:46 |
101:59 20:24 6:55 |
415 | Roberto Sanchez - 18:06 6:08 40 |
Anthony Balough - 19:38 6:39 73 |
Jose DeLaTorre - 20:13 6:51 89 |
Alan Ruiz - 21:10 7:11 101 |
Erik Beltran - 22:52 7:45 112 |
Saul Ruiz - 23:41 8:02 116 |
Zachery Valdez - 24:03 8:09 117 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Gutierrez | Rancho Cucamonga | 15:14 | 5:10 | ||||||||
2 | Darren Fahy | La Costa Canyon | 15:24 | 5:13 | ||||||||
3 | Anthony Monroy | Burroughs/Burbank | 15:51 | 5:22 | ||||||||
4 | Calvin Davis | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:13 | 5:30 | ||||||||
5 | Will Avina | Chaparral | 16:24 | 5:34 | ||||||||
6 | Jon Dileva | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:27 | 5:35 | ||||||||
7 | Austin Mendoza | Glendora | 16:36 | 5:38 | ||||||||
8 | Kevin Mihalik | Rancho Bernardo | 16:40 | 5:39 | ||||||||
9 | Charlie Camacho | Burroughs/Burbank | 16:47 | 5:41 | ||||||||
10 | Ned Trim | Loyola (B) | 16:50 | 5:42 | ||||||||
11 | Kamal Chahal | Burroughs/Burbank | 16:50 | 5:42 | ||||||||
12 | Jared Jones | Loyola (B) | 16:51 | 5:43 | ||||||||
13 | Charlie Marquardt | Loyola (B) | 16:51 | 5:43 | ||||||||
14 | Ethan Lawrence | Dana Hills | 16:53 | 5:43 | ||||||||
15 | Ryan Rampaldi | Rancho Bernardo | 16:53 | 5:43 | ||||||||
16 | Michael Waltrip | Chaparral | 16:54 | 5:44 | ||||||||
17 | Eric Causey | La Costa Canyon | 16:57 | 5:45 | ||||||||
18 | Alex Quispe | Burroughs/Burbank | 16:58 | 5:45 | ||||||||
19 | Eric Hayen | Poway | 17:02 | 5:46 | ||||||||
20 | Zachary Velasquez | Otay Ranch | 17:04 | 5:47 | ||||||||
21 | Dimitri Voytilla | Rancho Bernardo | 17:06 | 5:48 | ||||||||
22 | Lance Capel | Dana Hills | 17:09 | 5:49 | ||||||||
23 | Clay Celum | Clovis West | 17:14 | 5:51 | ||||||||
24 | David Reber | Glendora | 17:14 | 5:51 | ||||||||
25 | Andrew Bland | Loyola (B) | 17:17 | 5:52 | ||||||||
26 | Arjun Kumar | Torrey Pines | 17:18 | 5:52 | ||||||||
27 | Merritt Pyeatt | Modesto | 17:19 | 5:52 | ||||||||
28 | Conner Garcia | Dana Hills | 17:26 | 5:55 | ||||||||
29 | David Warren | Loyola (B) | 17:36 | 5:58 | ||||||||
30 | Erik Hernandez | Bonita Vista | 17:39 | 5:59 | ||||||||
31 | Kyle Freudenberg | Burroughs/Burbank | 17:39 | 5:59 | ||||||||
32 | Andrew Verdin | Loyola (B) | 17:40 | 5:59 | ||||||||
33 | Brandon Rodriguez | Clovis West | 17:40 | 5:59 | ||||||||
34 | Christopher Tansey | Poway | 17:43 | 6:00 | ||||||||
35 | Abinadi Castellanos | Sweetwater | 17:45 | 6:01 | ||||||||
36 | Tommy Bello | Mountain Pointe | 17:45 | 6:01 | ||||||||
37 | Shane Djokovich | Dana Hills | 17:46 | 6:01 | ||||||||
38 | Jerik Straetker | Evergreen Valley | 17:47 | 6:02 | ||||||||
39 | Mike Mcnicholas | Dana Hills | 17:49 | 6:02 | ||||||||
40 | Ryan Hershey | La Costa Canyon | 17:49 | 6:02 | ||||||||
41 | Santiago Valle | Mission Hills | 17:50 | 6:03 | ||||||||
42 | Devin Becerra | Martin Luther King | 17:53 | 6:04 | ||||||||
43 | Alejandro Dominguez | Bonita Vista | 17:54 | 6:04 | ||||||||
44 | Nick Nosce | Loyola (B) | 17:54 | 6:04 | ||||||||
45 | Naweed Yusufzai | Palo Verde | 17:55 | 6:04 | ||||||||
46 | Jaecob Gerdeman | San Clemente | 17:55 | 6:04 | ||||||||
47 | Luke Wallace | Dana Hills | 17:57 | 6:05 | ||||||||
48 | TJ Grisafe | La Costa Canyon | 18:01 | 6:06 | ||||||||
49 | Jose Suarez | Bonita Vista | 18:02 | 6:07 | ||||||||
50 | Marc Andrada | Westview | 18:04 | 6:07 | ||||||||
51 | Jonathan Wijesooriya | Burroughs/Burbank | 18:04 | 6:07 | ||||||||
52 | Sean Cruz | Rancho Bernardo | 18:07 | 6:08 | ||||||||
53 | Cameron Bullock | Glendora | 18:10 | 6:09 | ||||||||
54 | Adam Schupp | Martin Luther King | 18:11 | 6:10 | ||||||||
55 | Jack Lewis | Modesto | 18:12 | 6:10 | ||||||||
56 | Justin Williamson | San Pasqual | 18:12 | 6:10 | ||||||||
57 | Seth Johnson | Torrey Pines | 18:15 | 6:11 | ||||||||
58 | Alec Villalpando | Burroughs/Burbank | 18:17 | 6:12 | ||||||||
59 | Shayan Rastegarpour | Patrick Henry | 18:19 | 6:13 | ||||||||
60 | Jon Young | Patrick Henry | 18:21 | 6:13 | ||||||||
61 | Owen Chen | Torrey Pines | 18:21 | 6:13 | ||||||||
62 | Connor Colburn | Torrey Pines | 18:22 | 6:14 | ||||||||
63 | David Harned | Dana Hills | 18:23 | 6:14 | ||||||||
64 | Brian Bang | San Clemente | 18:26 | 6:15 | ||||||||
65 | Richard Hurizar | Mission Hills | 18:26 | 6:15 | ||||||||
66 | Ross Wiggins | Loyola (B) | 18:32 | 6:17 | ||||||||
67 | Jordan Goldie | Martin Luther King | 18:33 | 6:17 | ||||||||
68 | James Dileva | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:33 | 6:17 | ||||||||
69 | Dalton Rios | Palo Verde | 18:34 | 6:18 | ||||||||
70 | Jacob Zambrano | Calexico | 18:34 | 6:18 | ||||||||
71 | Steven Martinez | Otay Ranch | 18:35 | 6:18 | ||||||||
72 | McAbee Ethan | Martin Luther King | 18:36 | 6:18 | ||||||||
73 | Michael Parkes | Poway | 18:37 | 6:19 | ||||||||
74 | Max Avila | Torrey Pines | 18:38 | 6:19 | ||||||||
75 | Daniel Riley | Mountain Pointe | 18:39 | 6:19 | ||||||||
76 | Larry Searles | Chaparral | 18:43 | 6:21 | ||||||||
77 | Max Roy | La Costa Canyon | 18:44 | 6:21 | ||||||||
78 | Casear Castillo | Bonita Vista | 18:46 | 6:22 | ||||||||
79 | Mitchel Cleland | Martin Luther King | 18:47 | 6:22 | ||||||||
80 | Matt Alvarez | Dana Hills | 18:53 | 6:24 | ||||||||
81 | Robert Narvaez | Otay Ranch | 18:54 | 6:24 | ||||||||
82 | Joey Tompkins | Martin Luther King | 18:54 | 6:24 | ||||||||
83 | Russell Console | La Costa Canyon | 18:58 | 6:26 | ||||||||
84 | Dillon Flood | La Costa Canyon | 18:59 | 6:26 | ||||||||
85 | Kurt VanDenburg | Sr | Mission Viejo | 19:00 | 6:26 | 1/10 | 6/29 | 26/34 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||
86 | Christian Smisson | Loyola (B) | 19:02 | 6:27 | ||||||||
87 | Ryan Paquette | San Clemente | 19:03 | 6:27 | ||||||||
88 | Ryan Lovelace | Westview | 19:03 | 6:27 | ||||||||
89 | Tyler Parrish | Martin Luther King | 19:03 | 6:27 | ||||||||
90 | Zachary Chandler | Hemet | 19:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
91 | Nik Gorishek | La Costa Canyon | 19:05 | 6:28 | ||||||||
92 | Jason Anthony | Hilltop | 19:06 | 6:28 | ||||||||
93 | Jeremy Lara | Hilltop | 19:06 | 6:28 | ||||||||
94 | Michael Kolek | Patrick Henry | 19:06 | 6:28 | ||||||||
95 | Ryan Milkovits | Rancho Bernardo | 19:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
96 | Jomari Ocampo | Chaparral | 19:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
97 | Jacob Rosales | Martin Luther King | 19:08 | 6:29 | ||||||||
98 | Albert Gamez | Mira Mesa | 19:09 | 6:29 | ||||||||
99 | Jonathan Torres | Martin Luther King | 19:11 | 6:30 | ||||||||
100 | Ben Levinson | Poway | 19:12 | 6:31 | ||||||||
101 | Tyler Cho | Bonita Vista | 19:12 | 6:31 | ||||||||
102 | John Young | So | Mission Viejo | 19:12 | 6:31 | 2/10 | 7/29 | 23/30 | ||||
103 | Michael Barker | Otay Ranch | 19:14 | 6:31 | ||||||||
104 | Nolan Swinburn | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:14 | 6:31 | ||||||||
105 | Brian Meng | Dana Hills | 19:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
106 | Jihui Jin | Mira Mesa | 19:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
107 | Nelson Camacho | Burroughs/Burbank | 19:17 | 6:32 | ||||||||
108 | Robbie Mitchell | Dana Hills | 19:17 | 6:32 | ||||||||
109 | Matt Jenks | Dana Hills | 19:18 | 6:33 | ||||||||
110 | Austin Larson | Chaparral | 19:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
111 | Dallas Chapman | Granite Hills | 19:20 | 6:33 | ||||||||
112 | Tim Espiritu | Poway | 19:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
113 | Luis Santacruz | Mt Miguel | 19:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
114 | Alec Garton | Torrey Pines | 19:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
115 | Nathan Null | Poway | 19:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
116 | Cameran Clack | Rancho Bernardo | 19:45 | 6:42 | ||||||||
117 | Milen Vetrenski | Otay Ranch | 19:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
118 | Ryan Esterberg | Martin Luther King | 19:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
119 | Adam Omahen | Grossmont | 19:49 | 6:43 | ||||||||
120 | Alexander Waller | So | Mission Viejo | 19:49 | 6:43 | 3/10 | 10/29 | 16/28 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||
121 | Cole Tenwolde | Dana Hills | 19:50 | 6:43 | ||||||||
122 | Jonathan Magno | Mira Mesa | 19:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
123 | Drake Valenzuela | Patrick Henry | 19:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
124 | Christian Talavera | Chaparral | 19:58 | 6:46 | ||||||||
125 | Tyler Ortiz | Poway | 20:00 | 6:47 | ||||||||
126 | Andrew Impey | Mira Mesa | 20:02 | 6:47 | ||||||||
127 | Christopher Martin | Carlsbad | 20:04 | 6:48 | ||||||||
128 | Sam Hartinger | San Pasqual | 20:04 | 6:48 | ||||||||
129 | Perry Wheat | Torrey Pines | 20:05 | 6:48 | ||||||||
130 | Bryant Lazo | Mira Mesa | 20:06 | 6:49 | ||||||||
131 | Ryan Young | Dana Hills | 20:06 | 6:49 | ||||||||
132 | Paul Senelick | Patrick Henry | 20:06 | 6:49 | ||||||||
133 | Ferdinand Mateo | Mira Mesa | 20:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
134 | Eric Garcia | Calexico | 20:08 | 6:49 | ||||||||
135 | Jasen Missailidis | La Costa Canyon | 20:08 | 6:49 | ||||||||
136 | Alex Castro | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:09 | 6:50 | ||||||||
137 | William Burrows | Chaparral | 20:11 | 6:51 | ||||||||
138 | Tyler Mason | Chaparral | 20:12 | 6:51 | ||||||||
139 | Adam DeGree | San Clemente | 20:17 | 6:53 | ||||||||
140 | Jeff Dixon | Patrick Henry | 20:19 | 6:53 | ||||||||
141 | James Andrews | Otay Ranch | 20:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
142 | Will Mino | Carlsbad | 20:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
143 | Nathan Meier | Martin Luther King | 20:26 | 6:56 | ||||||||
144 | Andres Fernandez | Otay Ranch | 20:26 | 6:56 | ||||||||
145 | Joseph Saavedra | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:28 | 6:56 | ||||||||
146 | Randy Tran | Mira Mesa | 20:29 | 6:57 | ||||||||
147 | Ryan Stall | Patrick Henry | 20:31 | 6:57 | ||||||||
148 | Daniel Chit | Mira Mesa | 20:31 | 6:57 | ||||||||
149 | Bernard Mariano | Mira Mesa | 20:32 | 6:58 | ||||||||
150 | Brad Beattie | Patrick Henry | 20:33 | 6:58 | ||||||||
151 | Daniel Soldau | Hilltop | 20:33 | 6:58 | ||||||||
152 | Andrew Wilcox | San Clemente | 20:37 | 6:59 | ||||||||
153 | Vraj Parikh | San Clemente | 20:39 | 7:00 | ||||||||
154 | Nick Potter | So | Mission Viejo | 20:40 | 7:00 | 4/10 | 15/29 | 16/23 | ||||
155 | Christopher Hume | Poway | 20:42 | 7:01 | ||||||||
156 | Justin Perfili | San Pasqual | 20:43 | 7:01 | ||||||||
157 | Max Grantham | Carlsbad | 20:46 | 7:02 | ||||||||
158 | Seamus O'Conner | La Costa Canyon | 20:47 | 7:03 | ||||||||
159 | Johnny Walker | Granite Hills | 20:51 | 7:04 | ||||||||
160 | Brent Barragan | Otay Ranch | 20:52 | 7:04 | ||||||||
161 | Vince Hipwell | Palo Verde | 20:53 | 7:05 | ||||||||
162 | Kevin Kirch | Torrey Pines | 20:55 | 7:05 | ||||||||
163 | Andrew Coddington | Mission Viejo | 20:55 | 7:05 | 5/10 | 18/29 | 16/21 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
164 | Nathan Perez | Clovis West | 21:02 | 7:08 | ||||||||
165 | Kevin Gregorich | Poway | 21:02 | 7:08 | ||||||||
166 | Juan Rodriguez | Hilltop | 21:04 | 7:08 | ||||||||
167 | Adrian Martinez | Martin Luther King | 21:08 | 7:10 | ||||||||
168 | James Word | Chaparral | 21:09 | 7:10 | ||||||||
169 | JOSEPH HAM | Dana Hills | 21:09 | 7:10 | ||||||||
170 | Jose Ramirez | Bonita Vista | 21:13 | 7:12 | ||||||||
171 | Mark Giroux | Otay Ranch | 21:14 | 7:12 | ||||||||
172 | Ryan Maultsby | Fallbrook | 21:18 | 7:13 | ||||||||
173 | Daniel Kesner | Grossmont | 21:19 | 7:14 | ||||||||
174 | Alex Fuentes | San Clemente | 21:20 | 7:14 | ||||||||
175 | Daniel Dyer | San Clemente | 21:27 | 7:16 | ||||||||
176 | Ryan Gilbertson | Patrick Henry | 21:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
177 | Alex Medivil | Hilltop | 21:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
178 | Joe Fromm | Poway | 21:40 | 7:21 | ||||||||
179 | Alex Griffith | Patrick Henry | 21:43 | 7:22 | ||||||||
180 | Joseph Clanor | Carlsbad | 21:43 | 7:22 | ||||||||
181 | Christian Soldau | Hilltop | 21:50 | 7:24 | ||||||||
182 | Aaron Shapiro | Poway | 21:50 | 7:24 | ||||||||
183 | Ethan Chavira | Hilltop | 21:53 | 7:25 | ||||||||
184 | Cameron Fageol | Granite Hills | 21:57 | 7:26 | ||||||||
185 | Josh Dutton | Torrey Pines | 21:59 | 7:27 | ||||||||
186 | Douglas Bi | Rancho Bernardo | 22:01 | 7:28 | ||||||||
187 | Kevin Brock | Westview | 22:03 | 7:28 | ||||||||
188 | Vicente Lopez | Otay Ranch | 22:05 | 7:29 | ||||||||
189 | Jeffrey Ramos | Bonita Vista | 22:07 | 7:30 | ||||||||
190 | Ryan Aguirre | Martin Luther King | 22:10 | 7:31 | ||||||||
191 | Kyle Lord | Bonita Vista | 22:17 | 7:33 | ||||||||
192 | Nicklaus Dimino | Mission Viejo | 22:17 | 7:33 | 6/10 | 22/29 | 17/20 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
193 | Khoa Khuc | Mira Mesa | 22:29 | 7:37 | ||||||||
194 | Carlos Espinal | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:31 | 7:38 | ||||||||
195 | Daniel Richards | Hemet | 22:33 | 7:39 | ||||||||
196 | Jacob Smith | So | Mission Viejo | 22:33 | 7:39 | 7/10 | 23/29 | 17/18 | ||||
197 | Christopher Skinner | Mission Hills | 22:37 | 7:40 | ||||||||
198 | Micah Kinnell | Carlsbad | 22:38 | 7:40 | ||||||||
199 | Kyle Joyner | Torrey Pines | 22:39 | 7:41 | ||||||||
200 | LuanDavid Phan | Mira Mesa | 22:44 | 7:42 | ||||||||
201 | Brian Parker | Grossmont | 22:47 | 7:43 | ||||||||
202 | Scott Watson | San Pasqual | 22:53 | 7:45 | ||||||||
203 | Evan Hernandez | San Clemente | 22:55 | 7:46 | ||||||||
204 | Steven Giang | Mira Mesa | 23:00 | 7:48 | ||||||||
205 | Darian Nourian | San Clemente | 23:01 | 7:48 | ||||||||
206 | Graham Goodwin | San Clemente | 23:02 | 7:48 | ||||||||
207 | Taylor Tran | Mira Mesa | 23:10 | 7:51 | ||||||||
208 | Kevin Keer | So | Mission Viejo | 23:14 | 7:53 | 8/10 | 24/29 | 15/16 | ||||
209 | Ivan Martinez | San Pasqual | 23:20 | 7:55 | ||||||||
210 | Zach Luci | San Clemente | 23:22 | 7:55 | ||||||||
211 | Colin Streeter | San Clemente | 23:24 | 7:56 | ||||||||
212 | Lane Corbliss | Poway | 23:26 | 7:57 | ||||||||
213 | Corey Chavez | Carlsbad | 23:29 | 7:58 | ||||||||
214 | Mark Celones | Mira Mesa | 23:31 | 7:58 | ||||||||
215 | Michael Mai | Mira Mesa | 23:33 | 7:59 | ||||||||
216 | Partick Cleary | Modesto | 23:37 | 8:00 | ||||||||
217 | Brian Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 23:47 | 8:04 | ||||||||
218 | Patrick Ha | Mira Mesa | 24:00 | 8:08 | ||||||||
219 | David Kim | So | Mission Viejo | 24:22 | 8:16 | 9/10 | 28/29 | 12/12 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||
220 | Trent Ryan | Carlsbad | 24:22 | 8:16 | ||||||||
221 | KevinV Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 24:25 | 8:17 | ||||||||
222 | Terrence Ng | Otay Ranch | 24:30 | 8:18 | ||||||||
223 | Dominic Maniscalco | Grossmont | 24:37 | 8:21 | ||||||||
224 | John Chan | Mira Mesa | 24:57 | 8:27 | ||||||||
225 | Aaron Merris | Patrick Henry | 25:00 | 8:28 | ||||||||
226 | Chris Carrillo | Granite Hills | 25:05 | 8:30 | ||||||||
227 | Josh Stein | San Pasqual | 25:10 | 8:32 | ||||||||
228 | Brett Weise | Mission Hills | 25:15 | 8:34 | ||||||||
229 | Davis Barrett | Westview | 25:17 | 8:34 | ||||||||
230 | Nick Baldree | Mission Viejo | 25:19 | 8:35 | 10/10 | 29/29 | 10/10 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
231 | Tyler Brookshire | Mira Mesa | 25:27 | 8:38 | ||||||||
232 | Dante Carson | Carlsbad | 25:31 | 8:39 | ||||||||
233 | Kyle Langit | Mira Mesa | 25:31 | 8:39 | ||||||||
234 | Curran Walton | Grossmont | 25:38 | 8:41 | ||||||||
235 | Stephen Bagnell | Hemet | 25:44 | 8:43 | ||||||||
236 | Jared Cross | Otay Ranch | 25:45 | 8:44 | ||||||||
237 | Josh Garratt | Mira Mesa | 25:45 | 8:44 | ||||||||
238 | Justin Manalo | Mira Mesa | 25:57 | 8:48 | ||||||||
239 | Mark Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 25:57 | 8:48 | ||||||||
240 | Ben Garcia | La Costa Canyon | 26:16 | 8:54 | ||||||||
241 | Hung Vo | Mira Mesa | 26:17 | 8:55 | ||||||||
242 | Roger Yan | Mira Mesa | 26:22 | 8:56 | ||||||||
243 | Teague Senninger | Granite Hills | 27:18 | 9:15 | ||||||||
244 | Peter Burns | Granite Hills | 27:23 | 9:17 | ||||||||
245 | Saveen Chadalawada | Mira Mesa | 27:36 | 9:21 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burroughs/Burbank 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:48 |
84:05 16:49 5:42 |
65 | Anthony Monroy - 15:51 5:22 3 |
Charlie Camacho - 16:47 5:41 8 |
Kamal Chahal - 16:50 5:42 10 |
Alex Quispe - 16:58 5:45 17 |
Kyle Freudenberg - 17:39 5:59 27 |
Jonathan Wijesooriya - 18:04 6:07 40 |
Alec Villalpando - 18:17 6:12 45 |
2 | Loyola (B) 6-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
85:25 17:05 5:47 |
79 | Ned Trim - 16:50 5:42 9 |
Jared Jones - 16:51 5:43 11 |
Charlie Marquardt - 16:51 5:43 12 |
Andrew Bland - 17:17 5:52 22 |
David Warren - 17:36 5:58 25 |
Andrew Verdin - 17:40 5:59 28 |
Nick Nosce - 17:54 6:04 35 |
3 | Dana Hills 7-7-6-5-3 Gap: 0:56 |
87:03 17:25 5:54 |
119 | Ethan Lawrence - 16:53 5:43 13 |
Lance Capel - 17:09 5:49 21 |
Conner Garcia - 17:26 5:55 24 |
Shane Djokovich - 17:46 6:01 30 |
Mike Mcnicholas - 17:49 6:02 31 |
Luke Wallace - 17:57 6:05 37 |
David Harned - 18:23 6:14 50 |
4 | Rancho Cucamonga 1-1-1-3-4 Gap: 4:00 |
85:41 17:08 5:49 |
143 | Luis Gutierrez - 15:14 5:10 1 |
Calvin Davis - 16:13 5:30 4 |
Jon Dileva - 16:27 5:35 6 |
James Dileva - 18:33 6:17 53 |
Nolan Swinburn - 19:14 6:31 79 |
Alex Castro - 20:09 6:50 101 |
Joseph Saavedra - 20:28 6:56 108 |
5 | La Costa Canyon 2-3-5-5-5 Gap: 3:20 |
86:55 17:23 5:54 |
147 | Darren Fahy - 15:24 5:13 2 |
Eric Causey - 16:57 5:45 16 |
Ryan Hershey - 17:49 6:02 32 |
TJ Grisafe - 18:01 6:06 38 |
Max Roy - 18:44 6:21 59 |
Russell Console - 18:58 6:26 64 |
Dillon Flood - 18:59 6:26 65 |
6 | Rancho Bernardo 5-6-4-4-6 Gap: 2:27 |
87:53 17:35 5:57 |
154 | Kevin Mihalik - 16:40 5:39 7 |
Ryan Rampaldi - 16:53 5:43 14 |
Dimitri Voytilla - 17:06 5:48 20 |
Sean Cruz - 18:07 6:08 41 |
Ryan Milkovits - 19:07 6:29 72 |
Cameran Clack - 19:45 6:42 86 |
Douglas Bi - 22:01 7:28 128 |
7 | Torrey Pines 10-10-10-9-7 Gap: 1:20 |
90:54 18:11 6:10 |
221 | Arjun Kumar - 17:18 5:52 23 |
Seth Johnson - 18:15 6:11 44 |
Owen Chen - 18:21 6:13 48 |
Connor Colburn - 18:22 6:14 49 |
Max Avila - 18:38 6:19 57 |
Alec Garton - 19:44 6:41 84 |
Perry Wheat - 20:05 6:48 97 |
8 | Chaparral 4-4-7-7-8 Gap: 2:55 |
90:27 18:05 6:08 |
232 | Will Avina - 16:24 5:34 5 |
Michael Waltrip - 16:54 5:44 15 |
Larry Searles - 18:43 6:21 58 |
Jomari Ocampo - 19:07 6:29 73 |
Austin Larson - 19:19 6:33 81 |
Christian Talavera - 19:58 6:46 92 |
William Burrows - 20:11 6:51 102 |
9 | Bonita Vista 11-9-8-8-9 Gap: 1:33 |
91:33 18:19 6:12 |
235 | Erik Hernandez - 17:39 5:59 26 |
Alejandro Dominguez - 17:54 6:04 34 |
Jose Suarez - 18:02 6:07 39 |
Casear Castillo - 18:46 6:22 60 |
Tyler Cho - 19:12 6:31 76 |
Jose Ramirez - 21:13 7:12 120 |
Jeffrey Ramos - 22:07 7:30 129 |
10 | Martin Luther King 12-12-11-11-10 Gap: 0:54 |
92:00 18:24 6:14 |
243 | Devin Becerra - 17:53 6:04 33 |
Adam Schupp - 18:11 6:10 42 |
Jordan Goldie - 18:33 6:17 52 |
McAbee Ethan - 18:36 6:18 55 |
Mitchel Cleland - 18:47 6:22 61 |
Joey Tompkins - 18:54 6:24 63 |
Tyler Parrish - 19:03 6:27 68 |
11 | Poway 8-8-9-10-11 Gap: 2:37 |
92:13 18:27 6:15 |
261 | Eric Hayen - 17:02 5:46 18 |
Christopher Tansey - 17:43 6:00 29 |
Michael Parkes - 18:37 6:19 56 |
Ben Levinson - 19:12 6:31 75 |
Tim Espiritu - 19:39 6:40 83 |
Nathan Null - 19:44 6:41 85 |
Tyler Ortiz - 20:00 6:47 93 |
12 | Otay Ranch 9-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:44 |
93:35 18:43 6:21 |
300 | Zachary Velasquez - 17:04 5:47 19 |
Steven Martinez - 18:35 6:18 54 |
Robert Narvaez - 18:54 6:24 62 |
Michael Barker - 19:14 6:31 78 |
Milen Vetrenski - 19:48 6:43 87 |
James Andrews - 20:22 6:54 105 |
Andres Fernandez - 20:26 6:56 107 |
13 | Patrick Henry 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 1:47 |
95:45 19:09 6:29 |
354 | Shayan Rastegarpour - 18:19 6:13 46 |
Jon Young - 18:21 6:13 47 |
Michael Kolek - 19:06 6:28 71 |
Drake Valenzuela - 19:53 6:44 91 |
Paul Senelick - 20:06 6:49 99 |
Jeff Dixon - 20:19 6:53 104 |
Ryan Stall - 20:31 6:57 110 |
14 | San Clemente 13-13-13-14-14 Gap: 2:42 |
96:18 19:16 6:32 |
369 | Jaecob Gerdeman - 17:55 6:04 36 |
Brian Bang - 18:26 6:15 51 |
Ryan Paquette - 19:03 6:27 67 |
Adam DeGree - 20:17 6:53 103 |
Andrew Wilcox - 20:37 6:59 112 |
Vraj Parikh - 20:39 7:00 113 |
Alex Fuentes - 21:20 7:14 122 |
15 | Mira Mesa 18-18-16-15-15 Gap: 0:57 |
98:23 19:41 6:40 |
436 | Albert Gamez - 19:09 6:29 74 |
Jihui Jin - 19:15 6:32 80 |
Jonathan Magno - 19:51 6:44 90 |
Andrew Impey - 20:02 6:47 94 |
Bryant Lazo - 20:06 6:49 98 |
Ferdinand Mateo - 20:07 6:49 100 |
Randy Tran - 20:29 6:57 109 |
16 | Mission Viejo 16-17-15-16-16 Gap: 1:55 |
99:36 19:55 6:45 |
464 | Kurt VanDenburg Sr 19:00 6:26 66 |
John Young So 19:12 6:31 77 |
Alexander Waller So 19:49 6:43 89 |
Nick Potter So 20:40 7:00 114 |
Andrew Coddington 20:55 7:05 118 |
Nicklaus Dimino 22:17 7:33 130 |
Jacob Smith So 22:33 7:39 131 |
17 | Hilltop 17-15-17-17-17 Gap: 2:26 |
101:21 20:16 6:52 |
492 | Jason Anthony - 19:06 6:28 69 |
Jeremy Lara - 19:06 6:28 70 |
Daniel Soldau - 20:33 6:58 111 |
Juan Rodriguez - 21:04 7:08 119 |
Alex Medivil - 21:32 7:18 123 |
Christian Soldau - 21:50 7:24 125 |
Ethan Chavira - 21:53 7:25 126 |
18 | San Pasqual 14-15-18-18-18 Gap: 5:08 |
105:12 21:02 7:08 |
523 | Justin Williamson - 18:12 6:10 43 |
Sam Hartinger - 20:04 6:48 96 |
Justin Perfili - 20:43 7:01 115 |
Scott Watson - 22:53 7:45 134 |
Ivan Martinez - 23:20 7:55 135 |
Josh Stein - 25:10 8:32 140 |
|
19 | Carlsbad 21-20-19-19-19 Gap: 2:34 |
105:33 21:07 7:09 |
573 | Christopher Martin - 20:04 6:48 95 |
Will Mino - 20:22 6:54 106 |
Max Grantham - 20:46 7:02 116 |
Joseph Clanor - 21:43 7:22 124 |
Micah Kinnell - 22:38 7:40 132 |
Corey Chavez - 23:29 7:58 136 |
Trent Ryan - 24:22 8:16 137 |
20 | Granite Hills 19-19-20-20-20 Gap: 7:58 |
114:31 22:54 7:46 |
607 | Dallas Chapman - 19:20 6:33 82 |
Johnny Walker - 20:51 7:04 117 |
Cameron Fageol - 21:57 7:26 127 |
Chris Carrillo - 25:05 8:30 139 |
Teague Senninger - 27:18 9:15 142 |
Peter Burns - 27:23 9:17 143 |
|
21 | Grossmont 20-21-21-21-21 Gap: 5:49 |
114:10 22:50 7:44 |
621 | Adam Omahen - 19:49 6:43 88 |
Daniel Kesner - 21:19 7:14 121 |
Brian Parker - 22:47 7:43 133 |
Dominic Maniscalco - 24:37 8:21 138 |
Curran Walton - 25:38 8:41 141 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
93:45 18:45 6:21 |
29 | Luke Wallace - 17:57 6:05 1 |
David Harned - 18:23 6:14 2 |
Matt Alvarez - 18:53 6:24 3 |
Brian Meng - 19:15 6:32 11 |
Robbie Mitchell - 19:17 6:32 12 |
Matt Jenks - 19:18 6:33 13 |
Cole Tenwolde - 19:50 6:43 17 |
2 | Martin Luther King 2-2-3-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
96:04 19:13 6:31 |
46 | Joey Tompkins - 18:54 6:24 4 |
Tyler Parrish - 19:03 6:27 7 |
Jacob Rosales - 19:08 6:29 9 |
Jonathan Torres - 19:11 6:30 10 |
Ryan Esterberg - 19:48 6:43 16 |
Nathan Meier - 20:26 6:56 24 |
Adrian Martinez - 21:08 7:10 37 |
3 | La Costa Canyon 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
97:57 19:35 6:38 |
73 | Russell Console - 18:58 6:26 5 |
Dillon Flood - 18:59 6:26 6 |
Nik Gorishek - 19:05 6:28 8 |
Jasen Missailidis - 20:08 6:49 21 |
Seamus O'Conner - 20:47 7:03 33 |
Ben Garcia - 26:16 8:54 64 |
|
4 | Poway 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:56 |
103:08 20:38 7:00 |
143 | Nathan Null - 19:44 6:41 15 |
Tyler Ortiz - 20:00 6:47 18 |
Christopher Hume - 20:42 7:01 32 |
Kevin Gregorich - 21:02 7:08 36 |
Joe Fromm - 21:40 7:21 42 |
Aaron Shapiro - 21:50 7:24 44 |
Lane Corbliss - 23:26 7:57 58 |
5 | Mira Mesa 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 2:22 |
104:08 20:50 7:04 |
151 | Ferdinand Mateo - 20:07 6:49 20 |
Randy Tran - 20:29 6:57 26 |
Daniel Chit - 20:31 6:57 28 |
Bernard Mariano - 20:32 6:58 29 |
Khoa Khuc - 22:29 7:37 48 |
LuanDavid Phan - 22:44 7:42 51 |
Steven Giang - 23:00 7:48 53 |
6 | Patrick Henry 7-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:24 |
104:38 20:56 7:06 |
163 | Jeff Dixon - 20:19 6:53 22 |
Ryan Stall - 20:31 6:57 27 |
Brad Beattie - 20:33 6:58 30 |
Ryan Gilbertson - 21:32 7:18 41 |
Alex Griffith - 21:43 7:22 43 |
Aaron Merris - 25:00 8:28 61 |
|
6 | Torrey Pines 4-4-5-6-6 Gap: 2:55 |
105:22 21:04 7:09 |
163 | Alec Garton - 19:44 6:41 14 |
Perry Wheat - 20:05 6:48 19 |
Kevin Kirch - 20:55 7:05 35 |
Josh Dutton - 21:59 7:27 45 |
Kyle Joyner - 22:39 7:41 50 |
||
8 | Otay Ranch 8-7-8-7-8 Gap: 1:43 |
104:59 21:00 7:07 |
166 | James Andrews - 20:22 6:54 23 |
Andres Fernandez - 20:26 6:56 25 |
Brent Barragan - 20:52 7:04 34 |
Mark Giroux - 21:14 7:12 38 |
Vicente Lopez - 22:05 7:29 46 |
Terrence Ng - 24:30 8:18 60 |
Jared Cross - 25:45 8:44 63 |
9 | San Clemente 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:22 |
109:22 21:52 7:25 |
216 | Vraj Parikh - 20:39 7:00 31 |
Alex Fuentes - 21:20 7:14 39 |
Daniel Dyer - 21:27 7:16 40 |
Evan Hernandez - 22:55 7:46 52 |
Darian Nourian - 23:01 7:48 54 |
Graham Goodwin - 23:02 7:48 55 |
Zach Luci - 23:22 7:55 57 |
10 | Mission Viejo 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:02 |
117:45 23:33 7:59 |
273 | Nicklaus Dimino 22:17 7:33 47 |
Jacob Smith So 22:33 7:39 49 |
Kevin Keer So 23:14 7:53 56 |
David Kim So 24:22 8:16 59 |
Nick Baldree 25:19 8:35 62 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Gedyon | Loyola (B) | 14:55 | 5:03 | ||||||||
2 | Lane Werley | Martin Luther King | 14:58 | 5:04 | ||||||||
3 | Andrew Ward | Torrey Pines | 15:54 | 5:23 | ||||||||
4 | Alex Smith | Poway | 16:05 | 5:27 | ||||||||
5 | Anthony Castro | Glendora | 16:07 | 5:28 | ||||||||
6 | Shinaola Agbede | Bonita Vista | 16:10 | 5:29 | ||||||||
7 | Phillip Kostelnik | Loyola (B) | 16:22 | 5:33 | ||||||||
8 | Cameron Barela | Mission Hills | 16:31 | 5:36 | ||||||||
9 | Anthony Girolamo | Rancho Bernardo | 16:31 | 5:36 | ||||||||
10 | Geoff Bogan | Rancho Bernardo | 16:32 | 5:36 | ||||||||
11 | Jeff Lords | Loyola (B) | 16:32 | 5:36 | ||||||||
12 | Nicholas Rini | Martin Luther King | 16:34 | 5:37 | ||||||||
13 | Nathan Eazer | Poway | 16:37 | 5:38 | ||||||||
14 | Mike Brown | Dana Hills | 16:43 | 5:40 | ||||||||
15 | Jamasen Rodriguez | Modesto | 16:44 | 5:40 | ||||||||
16 | Willie Griffith | San Clemente | 16:48 | 5:42 | ||||||||
17 | Mitchell Cerenzie | Westview | 16:51 | 5:43 | ||||||||
18 | Kelly Hernandez | Glendora | 16:51 | 5:43 | ||||||||
19 | Connor Kaddatz | Dana Hills | 16:51 | 5:43 | ||||||||
20 | Justin Jones | Fallbrook | 16:52 | 5:43 | ||||||||
21 | Ricardo Campuzano | Dana Hills | 16:53 | 5:43 | ||||||||
22 | Michael Froboese | Fallbrook | 16:53 | 5:43 | ||||||||
23 | Matt Carpowich | Torrey Pines | 16:54 | 5:44 | ||||||||
24 | Don Alto | Mira Mesa | 16:55 | 5:44 | ||||||||
25 | Anthony Ogunnubi | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:56 | 5:44 | ||||||||
26 | Chris Miller | Martin Luther King | 16:59 | 5:45 | ||||||||
27 | Zach Chimileski | Chaparral | 17:03 | 5:47 | ||||||||
28 | Thomas Johnson | Palo Verde | 17:04 | 5:47 | ||||||||
29 | Andrew Eckberg | Torrey Pines | 17:04 | 5:47 | ||||||||
30 | Blake Gutierrez | Loyola (B) | 17:05 | 5:47 | ||||||||
31 | Shin Yamamura | Glendora | 17:05 | 5:47 | ||||||||
32 | Joshua Roach | Otay Ranch | 17:06 | 5:48 | ||||||||
33 | Andrew Medina | Loyola (B) | 17:06 | 5:48 | ||||||||
34 | Alex Martinez | Burroughs/Burbank | 17:06 | 5:48 | ||||||||
35 | Matt Brouwer | Dana Hills | 17:07 | 5:48 | ||||||||
36 | James Ruiz | Loyola (B) | 17:08 | 5:48 | ||||||||
37 | Ian Cable | Rancho Bernardo | 17:09 | 5:49 | ||||||||
38 | Trevor Hogshead | Dana Hills | 17:12 | 5:50 | ||||||||
39 | Aldyn Delgado | Sweetwater | 17:20 | 5:53 | ||||||||
40 | Daniel Balcazar | Martin Luther King | 17:21 | 5:53 | ||||||||
41 | Tyler Ross | Dana Hills | 17:22 | 5:53 | ||||||||
42 | Brooks Bolsinger | San Clemente | 17:22 | 5:53 | ||||||||
43 | Jacob Fenlason | Rancho Bernardo | 17:23 | 5:54 | ||||||||
44 | Adam DeBrosse | Dana Hills | 17:24 | 5:54 | ||||||||
45 | Nick Bergum | Torrey Pines | 17:24 | 5:54 | ||||||||
46 | Nick Orozco | Glendora | 17:25 | 5:54 | ||||||||
47 | Adam Faison | Poway | 17:26 | 5:55 | ||||||||
48 | Marc Jimenez | Martin Luther King | 17:28 | 5:55 | ||||||||
49 | Connor Donnelly | Mountain Pointe | 17:30 | 5:56 | ||||||||
50 | Zachary Barber | Poway | 17:32 | 5:57 | ||||||||
51 | Daniel Erickson | Dana Hills | 17:33 | 5:57 | ||||||||
52 | Abel Meza | Otay Ranch | 17:35 | 5:58 | ||||||||
53 | Evan Adams | La Costa Canyon | 17:36 | 5:58 | ||||||||
54 | Jordan Bozer | Hemet | 17:36 | 5:58 | ||||||||
55 | Ben Huscher | Martin Luther King | 17:36 | 5:58 | ||||||||
56 | Aaron Youngren | Martin Luther King | 17:37 | 5:58 | ||||||||
57 | Xander Gagnet | Dana Hills | 17:37 | 5:58 | ||||||||
58 | James Newhouse | Loyola (B) | 17:38 | 5:59 | ||||||||
59 | Michael Schenk | Hilltop | 17:42 | 6:00 | ||||||||
60 | Jordan Ahlstrom | Rancho Bernardo | 17:44 | 6:01 | ||||||||
61 | Nick Lopez | Palo Verde | 17:47 | 6:02 | ||||||||
62 | Reza Evini | Dana Hills | 17:49 | 6:02 | ||||||||
63 | Bryon Yee | Poway | 17:50 | 6:03 | ||||||||
64 | Chris Everett | Torrey Pines | 17:51 | 6:03 | ||||||||
65 | Andrew Musca | Modesto | 17:53 | 6:04 | ||||||||
66 | Anthony Capito | San Pasqual | 17:53 | 6:04 | ||||||||
67 | Marshall McDuff | San Clemente | 17:54 | 6:04 | ||||||||
68 | Jason Hays | Otay Ranch | 17:54 | 6:04 | ||||||||
69 | Brendon Dilloughery | Dana Hills | 17:57 | 6:05 | ||||||||
70 | Mike Stoeffler | Dana Hills | 17:58 | 6:05 | ||||||||
71 | Andrew Donnelly | Fallbrook | 17:58 | 6:05 | ||||||||
72 | Blake Wilson | Torrey Pines | 17:59 | 6:06 | ||||||||
73 | Jonathan Cardenas | Sweetwater | 18:00 | 6:06 | ||||||||
74 | Andrew Williams | Loyola (B) | 18:02 | 6:07 | ||||||||
75 | Ramon Villagomez | Fallbrook | 18:03 | 6:07 | ||||||||
76 | Victor Iniguez | Mountain Pointe | 18:03 | 6:07 | ||||||||
77 | Rhett Baynes | La Costa Canyon | 18:04 | 6:07 | ||||||||
78 | Justin Creel | Hilltop | 18:05 | 6:08 | ||||||||
79 | Jason Hardin | Bonita Vista | 18:05 | 6:08 | ||||||||
80 | Collin Buell | Westview | 18:06 | 6:08 | ||||||||
81 | Alecko Funk | Granite Hills | 18:06 | 6:08 | ||||||||
82 | Hugo Moreno | Otay Ranch | 18:13 | 6:11 | ||||||||
83 | Logan Hitchcock | San Clemente | 18:14 | 6:11 | ||||||||
84 | Michael Shaughnessy | Rancho Bernardo | 18:15 | 6:11 | ||||||||
85 | Mark Karlsrud | Mountain Pointe | 18:18 | 6:12 | ||||||||
86 | Andrew Jacobson | Palo Verde | 18:19 | 6:13 | ||||||||
87 | Bryan OConnor | Mira Mesa | 18:20 | 6:13 | ||||||||
88 | Alex Jauregui | Loyola (B) | 18:22 | 6:14 | ||||||||
89 | Ryan Worden | Rancho Bernardo | 18:23 | 6:14 | ||||||||
90 | Rafael Perez | Martin Luther King | 18:24 | 6:14 | ||||||||
91 | Jeremy Chan | La Costa Canyon | 18:25 | 6:15 | ||||||||
92 | Kevin Chen | Westview | 18:27 | 6:15 | ||||||||
93 | Thomas Redlinger | Patrick Henry | 18:28 | 6:16 | ||||||||
94 | Nathan White | Poway | 18:28 | 6:16 | ||||||||
95 | Nicholas Johnson | Fallbrook | 18:29 | 6:16 | ||||||||
96 | Larson Henderson | San Clemente | 18:30 | 6:16 | ||||||||
97 | Logan Schelly | Hemet | 18:30 | 6:16 | ||||||||
98 | Devin Wells | Dana Hills | 18:30 | 6:16 | ||||||||
99 | Danny Ignacio | Mission Hills | 18:32 | 6:17 | ||||||||
100 | Stephen Anthony | Loyola (B) | 18:32 | 6:17 | ||||||||
101 | Connor McAree | San Pasqual | 18:34 | 6:18 | ||||||||
102 | Alan Reeve | Dana Hills | 18:34 | 6:18 | ||||||||
103 | Luke Lundborg | Rancho Bernardo | 18:36 | 6:18 | ||||||||
104 | Dominic Lucisano | Westview | 18:37 | 6:19 | ||||||||
105 | Danson Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 18:43 | 6:21 | ||||||||
106 | Ben Beck | Grossmont | 18:52 | 6:24 | ||||||||
107 | Calvin Lee | Torrey Pines | 18:53 | 6:24 | ||||||||
108 | Jake Sciacca | Mountain Pointe | 18:54 | 6:24 | ||||||||
109 | Jake Brockbank | Rancho Bernardo | 19:00 | 6:26 | ||||||||
110 | Alec Burgess | Rancho Bernardo | 19:02 | 6:27 | ||||||||
111 | Zach Stargensky | Westview | 19:03 | 6:27 | ||||||||
112 | Grant Draper | San Pasqual | 19:03 | 6:27 | ||||||||
113 | Paul Tatoy | Otay Ranch | 19:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
114 | Rex Dunnam | Torrey Pines | 19:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
115 | Calvin Wong | Evergreen Valley | 19:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
116 | Tyler Blevins | Patrick Henry | 19:08 | 6:29 | ||||||||
117 | Andrew Sy | Dana Hills | 19:09 | 6:29 | ||||||||
118 | Erik Bladewein | Poway | 19:11 | 6:30 | ||||||||
119 | Troy Ritchie | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:13 | 6:31 | 1/4 | 8/29 | 30/33 | ||||
120 | Nathaniel Nelson | Otay Ranch | 19:14 | 6:31 | ||||||||
121 | Tito Hernandez | Sweetwater | 19:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
122 | Marc Turner | Patrick Henry | 19:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
123 | Cody Wolf | La Costa Canyon | 19:17 | 6:32 | ||||||||
124 | Richard Martinez | Otay Ranch | 19:20 | 6:33 | ||||||||
125 | Thomas Rodiles | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:22 | 6:34 | ||||||||
126 | Derek Hollis | Otay Ranch | 19:22 | 6:34 | ||||||||
127 | David Zajac | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:25 | 6:35 | 2/4 | 9/29 | 25/33 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||
128 | Kyle Sharp | Modesto | 19:25 | 6:35 | ||||||||
129 | Matt Lanois | La Costa Canyon | 19:27 | 6:36 | ||||||||
130 | William Stone | Burroughs/Burbank | 19:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
131 | Sam Hiraoka | Torrey Pines | 19:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
132 | Harrison McMillen | Martin Luther King | 19:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
133 | Isaac Mallett | Otay Ranch | 19:33 | 6:38 | ||||||||
134 | Bennett Harris | Chaparral | 19:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
135 | Aryan Blourchian | Dana Hills | 19:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
136 | Daniel Chesler | Bonita Vista | 19:36 | 6:39 | ||||||||
137 | Kevin Merlin | Otay Ranch | 19:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
138 | Kyle Aston | Fallbrook | 19:42 | 6:41 | ||||||||
139 | Chad Duffin | Fallbrook | 19:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
140 | Anthony Martinez | Otay Ranch | 19:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
141 | Nick Matias | Otay Ranch | 19:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
142 | Alex Sagaz | Otay Ranch | 19:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
143 | Andrew Armenta | Mission Viejo | 20:00 | 6:47 | 3/4 | 11/29 | 21/27 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
144 | Skylar Pursell | La Costa Canyon | 20:01 | 6:47 | ||||||||
145 | Jonathan Vasquez | Patrick Henry | 20:03 | 6:48 | ||||||||
146 | Ian Miles | Patrick Henry | 20:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
147 | Jack Turner | Torrey Pines | 20:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
148 | Christian Howe | San Clemente | 20:08 | 6:49 | ||||||||
149 | O'Hoon Kwon | Rancho Bernardo | 20:09 | 6:50 | ||||||||
150 | Reed Cormier | Palo Verde | 20:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
151 | Alex Yang | Bonita Vista | 20:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
152 | Jacob Haynes | Hemet | 20:18 | 6:53 | ||||||||
153 | Tyler Downs | Patrick Henry | 20:20 | 6:54 | ||||||||
154 | Jonathan Haines | Patrick Henry | 20:20 | 6:54 | ||||||||
155 | Jake Wright | Dana Hills | 20:21 | 6:54 | ||||||||
156 | Danny Ramos | Fallbrook | 20:21 | 6:54 | ||||||||
157 | Sibi Radhakrishnan | Patrick Henry | 20:21 | 6:54 | ||||||||
158 | Exson Contreras | Fallbrook | 20:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
159 | Keizo Amakawa | La Costa Canyon | 20:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
160 | Gibran Rubio | Calexico | 20:25 | 6:55 | ||||||||
161 | Victor Pontis | Torrey Pines | 20:27 | 6:56 | ||||||||
162 | Adam Bartel | Carlsbad | 20:27 | 6:56 | ||||||||
163 | Nick Walker | Mountain Pointe | 20:29 | 6:57 | ||||||||
164 | Preston Knox | San Clemente | 20:29 | 6:57 | ||||||||
165 | Nick Wissman | Carlsbad | 20:33 | 6:58 | ||||||||
166 | Alan Pansegrau | San Pasqual | 20:35 | 6:59 | ||||||||
167 | Nick Isreal | Mission Hills | 20:39 | 7:00 | ||||||||
168 | Alan Garcia | Calexico | 20:41 | 7:01 | ||||||||
169 | Andrew Meredith | Patrick Henry | 20:43 | 7:01 | ||||||||
170 | Conner Wilcox | San Clemente | 20:46 | 7:02 | ||||||||
171 | Taylor Schneider | Granite Hills | 20:48 | 7:03 | ||||||||
172 | Mark Lizada | Mira Mesa | 20:52 | 7:04 | ||||||||
173 | Havel Respes | Mira Mesa | 20:52 | 7:04 | ||||||||
174 | Carlos Ayala | Bonita Vista | 20:53 | 7:05 | ||||||||
175 | Gray Nelson | Clovis West | 20:54 | 7:05 | ||||||||
176 | Daniel Flores | Sweetwater | 20:55 | 7:05 | ||||||||
177 | Dan Averbuj | Torrey Pines | 20:57 | 7:06 | ||||||||
178 | Nathan Sevilla | Otay Ranch | 20:59 | 7:07 | ||||||||
179 | Joseph Chavira | Clovis West | 21:00 | 7:07 | ||||||||
180 | Alejandro Garcia | Otay Ranch | 21:04 | 7:08 | ||||||||
181 | Eric Woolsey | Patrick Henry | 21:05 | 7:09 | ||||||||
182 | Victory Huynh | Evergreen Valley | 21:07 | 7:09 | ||||||||
183 | Trevor Hohn | Mira Mesa | 21:12 | 7:11 | ||||||||
184 | Steven Johnston | Clovis West | 21:12 | 7:11 | ||||||||
185 | Jordan Sands | Granite Hills | 21:15 | 7:12 | ||||||||
186 | Jacob Moniz | Modesto | 21:16 | 7:13 | ||||||||
187 | Jacob Aman | Patrick Henry | 21:16 | 7:13 | ||||||||
188 | Kyle Nuzzolo | Westview | 21:23 | 7:15 | ||||||||
189 | Tanner Blank | Poway | 21:26 | 7:16 | ||||||||
190 | Garrett Brittain | San Pasqual | 21:30 | 7:17 | ||||||||
191 | Steven Sanchez | Mira Mesa | 21:35 | 7:19 | ||||||||
192 | Kyle Leonard | Fallbrook | 21:42 | 7:21 | ||||||||
193 | Jhovan Vigil | Fallbrook | 21:48 | 7:23 | ||||||||
194 | Isreal Contreras | Mission Hills | 21:50 | 7:24 | ||||||||
195 | Dane McKissick | Fallbrook | 21:51 | 7:24 | ||||||||
196 | Sergio Navarro | Jr | Mission Viejo | 21:57 | 7:26 | 4/4 | 21/29 | 22/22 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||
197 | Max Reinmueller | Mira Mesa | 22:02 | 7:28 | ||||||||
198 | Josef Merkert | San Pasqual | 22:10 | 7:31 | ||||||||
199 | Kevin Martin | Martin Luther King | 22:12 | 7:32 | ||||||||
200 | Bobby Taylor | La Costa Canyon | 22:15 | 7:33 | ||||||||
201 | Nirav Mehta | La Costa Canyon | 22:32 | 7:38 | ||||||||
202 | Adam Barad | Rancho Bernardo | 22:35 | 7:39 | ||||||||
203 | Gabe Delatorre | Mira Mesa | 22:39 | 7:41 | ||||||||
204 | Vito Di Stefano | Bonita Vista | 22:42 | 7:42 | ||||||||
205 | Edward Porras | Modesto | 22:46 | 7:43 | ||||||||
206 | Sean Muir | San Clemente | 22:56 | 7:46 | ||||||||
207 | Martin Delira | Modesto | 22:58 | 7:47 | ||||||||
208 | Christopher Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 23:06 | 7:50 | ||||||||
209 | Antonio Munoz | Hilltop | 23:10 | 7:51 | ||||||||
210 | Johnny Hoang | Mira Mesa | 23:11 | 7:52 | ||||||||
211 | Justen Teguh | Mira Mesa | 23:11 | 7:52 | ||||||||
212 | James Ngo | Mira Mesa | 23:18 | 7:54 | ||||||||
213 | Andrew Griffin | Westview | 23:22 | 7:55 | ||||||||
214 | Johnny Greenoge | Mira Mesa | 23:23 | 7:56 | ||||||||
215 | Alexander Waller | Poway | 23:25 | 7:56 | ||||||||
216 | Keith Ealy | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:39 | 8:01 | ||||||||
217 | David Springe | Grossmont | 23:57 | 8:07 | ||||||||
218 | Derek Sutherland | Westview | 23:59 | 8:08 | ||||||||
219 | Richard Ta | Mira Mesa | 24:15 | 8:13 | ||||||||
220 | Ryan Moore | San Clemente | 24:19 | 8:15 | ||||||||
221 | Andrew Donoghue | Fallbrook | 24:50 | 8:25 | ||||||||
222 | Kevin Lay | Mira Mesa | 24:59 | 8:28 | ||||||||
223 | Michael Kellar | Mira Mesa | 25:23 | 8:36 | ||||||||
224 | DuyMartin Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 25:33 | 8:40 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Matthews | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:18 | 5:52 | ||||||||
2 | Brandon Berz | Martin Luther King | 17:31 | 5:56 | ||||||||
3 | Nick Bieragel | Mission Hills | 17:40 | 5:59 | ||||||||
4 | Nick Ellison | Clovis West | 17:47 | 6:02 | ||||||||
5 | Patrick Comparan | Evergreen Valley | 17:50 | 6:03 | ||||||||
6 | Eric Cota | Patrick Henry | 18:01 | 6:06 | ||||||||
7 | Kieran Hayes | Loyola (B) | 18:12 | 6:10 | ||||||||
8 | Jesse Lubove | Loyola (B) | 18:20 | 6:13 | ||||||||
9 | Timithy Mines | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:21 | 6:13 | 1/7 | 3/29 | 8/30 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||
10 | Ryan Barrett | Westview | 18:25 | 6:15 | ||||||||
11 | Scott Snow | Carlsbad | 18:25 | 6:15 | ||||||||
12 | Nathan Torres | Martin Luther King | 18:27 | 6:15 | ||||||||
13 | Jacob Roberts | Palo Verde | 18:27 | 6:15 | ||||||||
14 | Nathan Plaat | Torrey Pines | 18:27 | 6:15 | ||||||||
15 | Brian DeGour | Carlsbad | 18:30 | 6:16 | ||||||||
16 | Josh Lewis | Loyola (B) | 18:30 | 6:16 | ||||||||
17 | Chad Dotinga | Hemet | 18:31 | 6:17 | ||||||||
18 | Brendan Gee | Rancho Bernardo | 18:32 | 6:17 | ||||||||
19 | Connor Rafferty | Loyola (B) | 18:36 | 6:18 | ||||||||
20 | Matt Harned | Dana Hills | 18:37 | 6:19 | ||||||||
21 | Noah Heese | Modesto | 18:46 | 6:22 | ||||||||
22 | Andy Werederman | Dana Hills | 18:49 | 6:23 | ||||||||
23 | John Corotis | Poway | 18:49 | 6:23 | ||||||||
24 | Turner Scarborough | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:51 | 6:23 | ||||||||
25 | Ray Garcia-Torres | Clovis West | 18:54 | 6:24 | ||||||||
26 | Daniel Lopez | Sweetwater | 18:58 | 6:26 | ||||||||
27 | Ben Jafek | Torrey Pines | 19:01 | 6:27 | ||||||||
28 | Max Ross | Dana Hills | 19:05 | 6:28 | ||||||||
29 | Cobi Hopkins | Martin Luther King | 19:10 | 6:30 | ||||||||
30 | Matt Barge | Torrey Pines | 19:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
31 | Nikko Bellinghausen | Dana Hills | 19:18 | 6:33 | ||||||||
32 | Jack Morgenson | Dana Hills | 19:22 | 6:34 | ||||||||
33 | Nathan Bagby | Hemet | 19:22 | 6:34 | ||||||||
34 | Mitch Jenks | Dana Hills | 19:24 | 6:35 | ||||||||
35 | Nick Shaw | Poway | 19:27 | 6:36 | ||||||||
36 | Brandon Kirkham | Hemet | 19:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
37 | Sergio Flores | San Clemente | 19:30 | 6:37 | ||||||||
38 | Paul Meredith | Patrick Henry | 19:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
39 | Tyler Foreman | Poway | 19:37 | 6:39 | ||||||||
40 | Justin Fonbuena | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
41 | Willie Monson | Rancho Bernardo | 19:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
42 | Zac Sawaya | Granite Hills | 19:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
43 | Carlos Alvarado | Palo Verde | 19:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
44 | Max Alcorn | Poway | 19:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
45 | Tommy Rinefort | Dana Hills | 19:45 | 6:42 | ||||||||
46 | Scott Vancil | Fallbrook | 19:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
47 | Nick Guo | Torrey Pines | 19:47 | 6:42 | ||||||||
48 | Chris Tammadge | Patrick Henry | 19:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
49 | Albert Garcia-Torres | Clovis West | 19:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
50 | Jacob Sherman | Bonita Vista | 19:49 | 6:43 | ||||||||
51 | Vincent Hernandez | Martin Luther King | 19:50 | 6:43 | ||||||||
52 | Paul Bradshaw | Chaparral | 19:50 | 6:43 | ||||||||
53 | Rouzbeh Vahdati | Dana Hills | 19:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
54 | Tyler Wyatt | San Pasqual | 19:54 | 6:45 | ||||||||
55 | Josh Kim | Torrey Pines | 19:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
56 | Andrew Mead | Loyola (B) | 19:57 | 6:46 | ||||||||
57 | Connor Froboese | Fallbrook | 20:02 | 6:47 | ||||||||
58 | Henry Evans | La Costa Canyon | 20:03 | 6:48 | ||||||||
59 | Scout Ferguson | San Pasqual | 20:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
60 | Benji Lu | Torrey Pines | 20:12 | 6:51 | ||||||||
61 | Nathaniel Perkins | Dana Hills | 20:14 | 6:52 | ||||||||
62 | Matthew Hewitt | Dana Hills | 20:16 | 6:52 | ||||||||
63 | Oscar Mercado | Hemet | 20:17 | 6:53 | ||||||||
64 | Dalton Karr | Martin Luther King | 20:18 | 6:53 | ||||||||
65 | Fernando Ruiz | Granite Hills | 20:20 | 6:54 | ||||||||
66 | Ryan Hall | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:20 | 6:54 | 2/7 | 13/29 | 16/26 | ||||
67 | Michael Higham | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:21 | 6:54 | 3/7 | 14/29 | 10/23 | ||||
68 | Steven Zakravsky | Mira Mesa | 20:21 | 6:54 | ||||||||
69 | Justin Collet | Torrey Pines | 20:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
70 | Nick Cobb | Palo Verde | 20:28 | 6:56 | ||||||||
71 | Spiros Antzoulatos | Dana Hills | 20:30 | 6:57 | ||||||||
72 | Robert Sanchez | Martin Luther King | 20:31 | 6:57 | ||||||||
73 | Zack Campbell | Poway | 20:33 | 6:58 | ||||||||
74 | Jose Solorio | Palo Verde | 20:34 | 6:58 | ||||||||
75 | Khris Go | Poway | 20:34 | 6:58 | ||||||||
76 | Santiago Quintana | Torrey Pines | 20:36 | 6:59 | ||||||||
77 | Dylan Kelly | Dana Hills | 20:37 | 6:59 | ||||||||
78 | Luke Short | Mission Hills | 20:37 | 6:59 | ||||||||
79 | Paul Acosta | La Costa Canyon | 20:38 | 7:00 | ||||||||
80 | Kevin Morales | Poway | 20:39 | 7:00 | ||||||||
81 | Ryan Gibeault | Martin Luther King | 20:40 | 7:00 | ||||||||
82 | Kevin Rosenfeld | Westview | 20:41 | 7:01 | ||||||||
83 | Jeremy Cappon | San Clemente | 20:41 | 7:01 | ||||||||
84 | Jordan Griffin | Hilltop | 20:42 | 7:01 | ||||||||
85 | Issac Halamuda | Poway | 20:44 | 7:02 | ||||||||
86 | Nicolas Echegaray | Mira Mesa | 20:44 | 7:02 | ||||||||
87 | Luke Krut | San Clemente | 20:46 | 7:02 | ||||||||
88 | Brodie Collins | San Clemente | 20:51 | 7:04 | ||||||||
89 | Atte Myllykoski | Rancho Bernardo | 20:53 | 7:05 | ||||||||
90 | Justin Kozesnik | San Clemente | 20:57 | 7:06 | ||||||||
91 | Daniel Cox | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:58 | 7:06 | 4/7 | 19/29 | 9/22 | ||||
92 | Trevor Berney | Martin Luther King | 21:00 | 7:07 | ||||||||
93 | Jonathan Scarff | Dana Hills | 21:01 | 7:07 | ||||||||
94 | Chris Ramphal | Torrey Pines | 21:03 | 7:08 | ||||||||
95 | Dane Rinehart | La Costa Canyon | 21:06 | 7:09 | ||||||||
96 | Taylor Hainline | Poway | 21:09 | 7:10 | ||||||||
97 | Eric Vanderstelt | Palo Verde | 21:12 | 7:11 | ||||||||
98 | Matt Long | Poway | 21:18 | 7:13 | ||||||||
99 | Dylan Valdez | Dana Hills | 21:18 | 7:13 | ||||||||
100 | Shay Martin | Carlsbad | 21:20 | 7:14 | ||||||||
101 | Wyatt Blair | Dana Hills | 21:22 | 7:15 | ||||||||
102 | Tyler Elwell | Torrey Pines | 21:25 | 7:16 | ||||||||
103 | Kevin Moyer | Carlsbad | 21:26 | 7:16 | ||||||||
104 | Rafael Espinoza | Otay Ranch | 21:27 | 7:16 | ||||||||
105 | Nhixxel Basa | Mira Mesa | 21:30 | 7:17 | ||||||||
106 | Tyler Jewl | Grossmont | 21:31 | 7:18 | ||||||||
107 | Christian Cormier | Westview | 21:35 | 7:19 | ||||||||
108 | Damyn Chipman | Palo Verde | 21:36 | 7:19 | ||||||||
109 | Jesse Donahue | Mira Mesa | 21:44 | 7:22 | ||||||||
110 | Jaime Ordiz | Otay Ranch | 21:44 | 7:22 | ||||||||
111 | David Holcomb | Dana Hills | 21:45 | 7:22 | ||||||||
112 | Eric Mourey | Poway | 21:48 | 7:23 | ||||||||
113 | Justin Johnson | Martin Luther King | 21:53 | 7:25 | ||||||||
114 | Gerry Martinez | Patrick Henry | 21:55 | 7:26 | ||||||||
115 | Joong HwaLee | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:57 | 7:26 | ||||||||
116 | Raul Ponchito | Poway | 22:06 | 7:29 | ||||||||
117 | Seab Elliot | Torrey Pines | 22:08 | 7:30 | ||||||||
118 | Robert Gray | Palo Verde | 22:09 | 7:31 | ||||||||
119 | Justin Avery | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:10 | 7:31 | ||||||||
120 | Jalen Lovato | Carlsbad | 22:11 | 7:31 | ||||||||
121 | Gustavo Franco | Fallbrook | 22:12 | 7:32 | ||||||||
122 | Holden Miller | Palo Verde | 22:17 | 7:33 | ||||||||
123 | Ben Wancewicz | Rancho Bernardo | 22:19 | 7:34 | ||||||||
124 | Austin Smith | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:20 | 7:34 | ||||||||
125 | Matt Alvarez | Clovis West | 22:30 | 7:38 | ||||||||
126 | Bradley Lingnau | San Pasqual | 22:31 | 7:38 | ||||||||
127 | Lorenzo Lindgardo | La Costa Canyon | 22:32 | 7:38 | ||||||||
128 | Laurence Li | Westview | 22:33 | 7:39 | ||||||||
129 | Sean Depolo | Torrey Pines | 22:33 | 7:39 | ||||||||
130 | Alex Yashchenko | Torrey Pines | 22:34 | 7:39 | ||||||||
131 | Alix Thoi | Mira Mesa | 22:35 | 7:39 | ||||||||
132 | David Delone | Bonita Vista | 22:37 | 7:40 | ||||||||
133 | Gohki Kobayashi | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:37 | 7:40 | ||||||||
134 | Conner Elliott | San Clemente | 22:39 | 7:41 | ||||||||
135 | Jason Glenn | Fallbrook | 22:41 | 7:41 | ||||||||
136 | Gerald Mora | Granite Hills | 22:43 | 7:42 | ||||||||
137 | Dominic Bendinelli | Poway | 22:44 | 7:42 | ||||||||
138 | Matt Cover | San Clemente | 22:45 | 7:43 | ||||||||
139 | Matthew Brooks | Bonita Vista | 22:45 | 7:43 | ||||||||
140 | Javier Reyes | Bonita Vista | 22:46 | 7:43 | ||||||||
141 | Andy Aman | Patrick Henry | 22:46 | 7:43 | ||||||||
142 | Woodie Landeros | Martin Luther King | 22:47 | 7:43 | ||||||||
143 | Mark Viana | Mira Mesa | 22:48 | 7:44 | ||||||||
144 | Alex Louden | Fallbrook | 22:51 | 7:45 | ||||||||
145 | Keaton McMahon | Poway | 22:54 | 7:46 | ||||||||
146 | Evan Jenkin | Fallbrook | 22:55 | 7:46 | ||||||||
147 | Jack Giesea | Palo Verde | 22:56 | 7:46 | ||||||||
148 | Josh Hedgewald | San Clemente | 22:57 | 7:47 | ||||||||
149 | George Ly | Patrick Henry | 23:00 | 7:48 | ||||||||
150 | Ross Greer | Dana Hills | 23:02 | 7:48 | ||||||||
151 | Robert Cherry | Modesto | 23:04 | 7:49 | ||||||||
152 | Keenan Graham | Fallbrook | 23:04 | 7:49 | ||||||||
153 | Aaron Kim | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:06 | 7:50 | ||||||||
154 | Micahel Worland | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:08 | 7:51 | ||||||||
155 | Colman Dekker | Poway | 23:10 | 7:51 | ||||||||
156 | John Alto | Mira Mesa | 23:13 | 7:52 | ||||||||
157 | Daniel Gonzalez | Hilltop | 23:13 | 7:52 | ||||||||
158 | Aaron Hernandez | San Clemente | 23:14 | 7:53 | ||||||||
159 | Monte Hansen | San Clemente | 23:20 | 7:55 | ||||||||
160 | James Nicolas | Carlsbad | 23:22 | 7:55 | ||||||||
161 | Andriy Fedoriouk | Granite Hills | 23:23 | 7:56 | ||||||||
162 | Joshua Funk | Granite Hills | 23:32 | 7:59 | ||||||||
163 | Shane Elliott | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:34 | 7:59 | 5/7 | 25/29 | 14/19 | ||||
164 | Ben Haney | Patrick Henry | 23:37 | 8:00 | ||||||||
165 | Hunter Lamke | Patrick Henry | 23:37 | 8:00 | ||||||||
166 | Bryan Ragland | Carlsbad | 23:39 | 8:01 | ||||||||
167 | Kanyon Iwanni | Torrey Pines | 23:40 | 8:01 | ||||||||
168 | Jae Lee | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:43 | 8:02 | 6/7 | 26/29 | 12/15 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | |||
169 | Kenny Hoang | Mira Mesa | 23:47 | 8:04 | ||||||||
170 | Jose Corona | Otay Ranch | 23:53 | 8:06 | ||||||||
171 | Braulio Ramirez | Hilltop | 23:53 | 8:06 | ||||||||
172 | Josh Norman | San Clemente | 23:54 | 8:06 | ||||||||
173 | Brandon Isaaks | Bonita Vista | 23:55 | 8:06 | ||||||||
174 | JesseAlexan Aceron | Mira Mesa | 23:55 | 8:06 | ||||||||
175 | Roberto Espinoza | Mira Mesa | 24:00 | 8:08 | ||||||||
176 | Joey Granados | San Clemente | 24:01 | 8:08 | ||||||||
177 | Max Crab | Mira Mesa | 24:10 | 8:12 | ||||||||
178 | Christian Parong | San Clemente | 24:14 | 8:13 | ||||||||
179 | Robert Augustine | Mission Viejo | 24:15 | 8:13 | 7/7 | 27/29 | 12/14 | Awesome Job!! (SBP) | ||||
180 | Cesar Ganzon | Mira Mesa | 24:16 | 8:14 | ||||||||
181 | Jasin Roach | Otay Ranch | 24:17 | 8:14 | ||||||||
182 | Arya Channaveeraia | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:17 | 8:14 | ||||||||
183 | Ian Marshall | Carlsbad | 24:42 | 8:22 | ||||||||
184 | Stephen Conway | Westview | 24:44 | 8:23 | ||||||||
185 | Chris Tran | Mira Mesa | 24:52 | 8:26 | ||||||||
186 | Elijah Jungay | Mira Mesa | 24:53 | 8:26 | ||||||||
187 | Kirk Maci | Torrey Pines | 24:57 | 8:27 | ||||||||
188 | Dan Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 24:59 | 8:28 | ||||||||
189 | Christian Wolfkiel | Poway | 25:02 | 8:29 | ||||||||
190 | Hayden Yeung | Otay Ranch | 25:03 | 8:29 | ||||||||
191 | Elliot Rhee | Poway | 25:05 | 8:30 | ||||||||
192 | Ryan Lesley | Westview | 25:08 | 8:31 | ||||||||
193 | Luis Santacruz2 | Mt Miguel | 25:18 | 8:35 | ||||||||
194 | Christopher Cole | Rancho Cucamonga | 25:24 | 8:37 | ||||||||
195 | Anthony Castro | Rancho Cucamonga | 25:38 | 8:41 | ||||||||
196 | Alejandro Harrison | San Pasqual | 25:43 | 8:43 | ||||||||
197 | Jacob Russell | San Clemente | 25:47 | 8:44 | ||||||||
198 | Troy Carson | Torrey Pines | 25:52 | 8:46 | ||||||||
199 | Torrey Munoz | Westview | 25:55 | 8:47 | ||||||||
200 | Daniel Smith | Patrick Henry | 26:01 | 8:49 | ||||||||
201 | Aaron Luong | Mira Mesa | 26:11 | 8:53 | ||||||||
202 | Jonathan Agustin | Martin Luther King | 26:12 | 8:53 | ||||||||
203 | Bryan Nguyen | Patrick Henry | 26:12 | 8:53 | ||||||||
204 | Alex Garcia | Hemet | 26:18 | 8:55 | ||||||||
205 | Scott Peterson | Patrick Henry | 26:24 | 8:57 | ||||||||
206 | Alex Law | Otay Ranch | 26:26 | 8:58 | ||||||||
207 | Jack Shaffer | Granite Hills | 26:30 | 8:59 | ||||||||
208 | Jimmy Trinh | Mira Mesa | 26:33 | 9:00 | ||||||||
209 | Andrew Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 26:55 | 9:07 | ||||||||
210 | Kevin Ton | Mira Mesa | 27:06 | 9:11 | ||||||||
211 | Vincent Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 27:07 | 9:12 | ||||||||
212 | Philip Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 27:09 | 9:12 | ||||||||
213 | Jonathan Culley | San Clemente | 27:12 | 9:13 | ||||||||
214 | Tanner Maready | San Clemente | 27:19 | 9:16 | ||||||||
215 | Keion Nathan | Otay Ranch | 27:21 | 9:16 | ||||||||
216 | Brooks Ohaven | Grossmont | 27:22 | 9:17 | ||||||||
217 | Zachary Baccash | Patrick Henry | 27:22 | 9:17 | ||||||||
218 | Noah Cole | Rancho Cucamonga | 27:24 | 9:17 | ||||||||
219 | Colin Schoell | San Pasqual | 27:38 | 9:22 | ||||||||
220 | Christain Isaly | Poway | 27:45 | 9:24 | ||||||||
221 | Eli Nelson | Otay Ranch | 27:52 | 9:27 | ||||||||
222 | Brody Johnson | Carlsbad | 28:00 | 9:29 | ||||||||
223 | James Elmer | Patrick Henry | 28:35 | 9:41 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loyola (B) 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
93:35 18:43 6:21 |
82 | Kieran Hayes - 18:12 6:10 4 |
Jesse Lubove - 18:20 6:13 5 |
Josh Lewis - 18:30 6:16 13 |
Connor Rafferty - 18:36 6:18 15 |
Andrew Mead - 19:57 6:46 45 |
||
2 | Dana Hills 11-6-4-3-2 Gap: 0:45 |
95:11 19:02 6:27 |
103 | Matt Harned - 18:37 6:19 16 |
Andy Werederman - 18:49 6:23 17 |
Max Ross - 19:05 6:28 21 |
Nikko Bellinghausen - 19:18 6:33 24 |
Jack Morgenson - 19:22 6:34 25 |
Mitch Jenks - 19:24 6:35 27 |
Tommy Rinefort - 19:45 6:42 37 |
3 | Martin Luther King 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:47 |
95:16 19:03 6:28 |
125 | Brandon Berz - 17:31 5:56 2 |
Nathan Torres - 18:27 6:15 9 |
Cobi Hopkins - 19:10 6:30 22 |
Vincent Hernandez - 19:50 6:43 42 |
Dalton Karr - 20:18 6:53 50 |
Robert Sanchez - 20:31 6:57 57 |
Ryan Gibeault - 20:40 7:00 62 |
4 | Torrey Pines 9-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:29 |
96:26 19:17 6:32 |
137 | Nathan Plaat - 18:27 6:15 11 |
Ben Jafek - 19:01 6:27 20 |
Matt Barge - 19:15 6:32 23 |
Nick Guo - 19:47 6:42 39 |
Josh Kim - 19:56 6:45 44 |
Benji Lu - 20:12 6:51 48 |
Justin Collet - 20:22 6:54 55 |
5 | Poway 12-10-8-5-5 Gap: 1:44 |
98:10 19:38 6:39 |
172 | John Corotis - 18:49 6:23 18 |
Nick Shaw - 19:27 6:36 28 |
Tyler Foreman - 19:37 6:39 32 |
Max Alcorn - 19:44 6:41 36 |
Zack Campbell - 20:33 6:58 58 |
Khris Go - 20:34 6:58 60 |
Kevin Morales - 20:39 7:00 61 |
6 | Rancho Cucamonga 1-3-3-7-6 Gap: 4:52 |
99:54 19:59 6:46 |
215 | Kevin Matthews - 17:18 5:52 1 |
Turner Scarborough - 18:51 6:23 19 |
Justin Fonbuena - 19:38 6:39 33 |
Joong HwaLee - 21:57 7:26 80 |
Justin Avery - 22:10 7:31 82 |
Austin Smith - 22:20 7:34 85 |
Gohki Kobayashi - 22:37 7:40 90 |
7 | Palo Verde 8-9-10-9-7 Gap: 2:45 |
100:22 20:04 6:48 |
230 | Jacob Roberts - 18:27 6:15 10 |
Carlos Alvarado - 19:41 6:40 35 |
Nick Cobb - 20:28 6:56 56 |
Jose Solorio - 20:34 6:58 59 |
Eric Vanderstelt - 21:12 7:11 70 |
Damyn Chipman - 21:36 7:19 76 |
Robert Gray - 22:09 7:31 81 |
8 | Hemet 10-8-6-6-8 Gap: 7:47 |
103:57 20:47 7:03 |
238 | Chad Dotinga - 18:31 6:17 14 |
Nathan Bagby - 19:22 6:34 26 |
Brandon Kirkham - 19:29 6:36 29 |
Oscar Mercado - 20:17 6:53 49 |
Alex Garcia - 26:18 8:55 120 |
||
9 | Carlsbad 7-3-9-10-9 Gap: 3:46 |
101:52 20:22 6:54 |
246 | Scott Snow - 18:25 6:15 8 |
Brian DeGour - 18:30 6:16 12 |
Shay Martin - 21:20 7:14 71 |
Kevin Moyer - 21:26 7:16 72 |
Jalen Lovato - 22:11 7:31 83 |
James Nicolas - 23:22 7:55 104 |
Bryan Ragland - 23:39 8:01 109 |
10 | Patrick Henry 3-7-7-8-10 Gap: 4:45 |
102:05 20:25 6:55 |
250 | Eric Cota - 18:01 6:06 3 |
Paul Meredith - 19:35 6:38 31 |
Chris Tammadge - 19:48 6:43 40 |
Gerry Martinez - 21:55 7:26 79 |
Andy Aman - 22:46 7:43 97 |
George Ly - 23:00 7:48 101 |
Ben Haney - 23:37 8:00 108 |
11 | Mission Viejo 5-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:13 |
103:34 20:43 7:01 |
287 | Timithy Mines Sr 18:21 6:13 6 |
Ryan Hall Fr 20:20 6:54 52 |
Michael Higham Fr 20:21 6:54 53 |
Daniel Cox Fr 20:58 7:06 69 |
Shane Elliott Fr 23:34 7:59 107 |
Jae Lee Fr 23:43 8:02 110 |
Robert Augustine 24:15 8:13 113 |
12 | San Clemente 13-16-13-12-12 Gap: 1:27 |
102:45 20:33 6:58 |
295 | Sergio Flores - 19:30 6:37 30 |
Jeremy Cappon - 20:41 7:01 64 |
Luke Krut - 20:46 7:02 66 |
Brodie Collins - 20:51 7:04 67 |
Justin Kozesnik - 20:57 7:06 68 |
Conner Elliott - 22:39 7:41 91 |
Matt Cover - 22:45 7:43 94 |
13 | Westview 6-12-12-13-13 Gap: 6:19 |
107:58 21:36 7:19 |
347 | Ryan Barrett - 18:25 6:15 7 |
Kevin Rosenfeld - 20:41 7:01 63 |
Christian Cormier - 21:35 7:19 75 |
Laurence Li - 22:33 7:39 87 |
Stephen Conway - 24:44 8:23 115 |
Ryan Lesley - 25:08 8:31 117 |
Torrey Munoz - 25:55 8:47 119 |
14 | Mira Mesa 18-17-17-15-14 Gap: 2:14 |
106:54 21:23 7:15 |
358 | Steven Zakravsky - 20:21 6:54 54 |
Nicolas Echegaray - 20:44 7:02 65 |
Nhixxel Basa - 21:30 7:17 74 |
Jesse Donahue - 21:44 7:22 77 |
Alix Thoi - 22:35 7:39 88 |
Mark Viana - 22:48 7:44 98 |
John Alto - 23:13 7:52 103 |
15 | Fallbrook 15-13-14-14-15 Gap: 3:05 |
107:32 21:30 7:17 |
359 | Scott Vancil - 19:46 6:42 38 |
Connor Froboese - 20:02 6:47 46 |
Gustavo Franco - 22:12 7:32 84 |
Jason Glenn - 22:41 7:41 92 |
Alex Louden - 22:51 7:45 99 |
Evan Jenkin - 22:55 7:46 100 |
Keenan Graham - 23:04 7:49 102 |
16 | Granite Hills 14-14-16-16-16 Gap: 3:53 |
109:37 21:55 7:26 |
389 | Zac Sawaya - 19:39 6:40 34 |
Fernando Ruiz - 20:20 6:54 51 |
Gerald Mora - 22:43 7:42 93 |
Andriy Fedoriouk - 23:23 7:56 105 |
Joshua Funk - 23:32 7:59 106 |
Jack Shaffer - 26:30 8:59 122 |
|
17 | San Pasqual 17-15-15-17-17 Gap: 7:44 |
115:56 23:11 7:52 |
418 | Tyler Wyatt - 19:54 6:45 43 |
Scout Ferguson - 20:10 6:50 47 |
Bradley Lingnau - 22:31 7:38 86 |
Alejandro Harrison - 25:43 8:43 118 |
Colin Schoell - 27:38 9:22 124 |
||
18 | Bonita Vista 16-18-18-18-18 Gap: 4:06 |
111:52 22:22 7:35 |
433 | Jacob Sherman - 19:49 6:43 41 |
David Delone - 22:37 7:40 89 |
Matthew Brooks - 22:45 7:43 95 |
Javier Reyes - 22:46 7:43 96 |
Brandon Isaaks - 23:55 8:06 112 |
||
19 | Otay Ranch 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:36 |
116:24 23:17 7:53 |
492 | Rafael Espinoza - 21:27 7:16 73 |
Jaime Ordiz - 21:44 7:22 78 |
Jose Corona - 23:53 8:06 111 |
Jasin Roach - 24:17 8:14 114 |
Hayden Yeung - 25:03 8:29 116 |
Alex Law - 26:26 8:58 121 |
Keion Nathan - 27:21 9:16 123 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.