Monta Vista Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bridget Gottlieb Jr V 20:16 6:55 2.93 54/129 3/7 3/11 9/21 20:27
(0:11,0.9)
20:27
(0:11,0.9)
20:27
(0:11,0.9)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Catalina Huang Sr V 23:57 8:10 2.93 117/129 7/7 8/11 12/12
Chloe Li So V 21:29 7:20 2.93 89/129 5/7 5/11 13/18 24:31
(3:02,12.4)
24:31
(3:02,12.4)
24:31
(3:02,12.4)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Emma Seyer Jr JV 27:47 9:29 2.93 203/217 3/3 11/11 27/28
Jenny Xu So V 18:37 6:21 2.93 8/129 1/7 1/11 7/21 20:06
(1:29,7.4)
20:06
(1:29,7.4)
20:06
(1:29,7.4)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Julia Chang So V 19:43 6:44 2.93 30/129 2/7 2/11 9/21
Kiersten Chuc Jr JV 24:08 8:14 2.93 134/217 2/3 9/11 26/30
Kirsten Do Jr V 21:16 7:15 2.93 81/129 4/7 4/11 14/19 20:49 20:49 20:49
Risako Tanida Sr V 22:31 7:41 2.93 107/129 6/7 6/11 13/17 21:51 21:51 21:51
Sameera Vemulapalli Jr JV 22:52 7:48 2.93 97/217 1/3 7/11 24/31 23:19
(0:27,1.9)
23:19
(0:27,1.9)
23:19
(0:27,1.9)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Sarah Weinberg So So 25:29 8:42 2.93 93/125 1/1 10/11 22/26 26:53
(1:24,5.2)
26:53
(1:24,5.2)
26:53
(1:24,5.2)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/18 101:21
2:52
2.93 6:55 6:21 7:20 254 6:29 106:47
(5:26,5.1)
106:47
(5:26,5.1)
106:47
(5:26,5.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jenny Xu (8), Julia Chang (30), Bridget Gottlieb (52), Kirsten Do (79), Chloe Li (85)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kylie Nishisaka Sr Marina 17:38 6:01
2 Chandler Kerr So Chaparral 18:18 6:15
3 Eileen Stressling Jr Marina 18:20 6:15
4 Jocelyn Reynolds So Arroyo Grande 18:22 6:16
5 Sophie Smith Jr Poway 18:23 6:16
6 Olivia Pear Sr Valencia (val) 18:25 6:17
7 Bailee Henry Sr El Rancho 18:33 6:20
8 Jenny Xu So Monta Vista 18:37 6:21 1/7 1/11 7/21 20:06
(1:29)
20:06
(1:29)
20:06
(1:29)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Elise Gronberg So Aliso Niguel 18:49 6:25
10 Angela Gemignani Fr Arroyo Grande 18:51 6:26
11 Jill Godfrey So Poway 18:51 6:26
12 Swathi Samuel Fr Newbury Park 18:58 6:28
13 Alison Kearney Sr Lakewood 19:10 6:32
14 Brenna Wyson Jr Aliso Niguel 19:12 6:33
15 Leah Rife Dupuy Sr Arroyo Grande 19:13 6:34
16 Clarisa Hernandez Sr Bonita Vista 19:14 6:34
17 Kaili Waller So Chaparral 19:15 6:34
18 Avery Smith Fr Aliso Niguel 19:21 6:36
19 Brianna Shoffner Jr Marina 19:22 6:37
20 Madeline Fox Fr Marina 19:25 6:38
21 Rachel Ranucci Sr Newbury Park 19:27 6:38
22 Alyssa Higdon Fr Valencia (val) 19:28 6:39
23 Natalie Cox So Newbury Park 19:29 6:39
24 Aliya Shah Sr Buena 19:30 6:39
25 Erica Dukleth So Chaparral 19:30 6:39
26 Alex Burkhart Jr Los Osos 19:31 6:40
27 Rachel Dean Jr Newbury Park 19:37 6:42
28 Taylor Burns Sr Newbury Park 19:41 6:43
29 Sarah Hernandez Fr Lakewood 19:42 6:43
30 Julia Chang So Monta Vista 19:43 6:44 2/7 2/11 9/21
31 Haiden Gonzales Jr Chaparral 19:46 6:45
32 Lauren Jones Sr Newbury Park 19:47 6:45
33 Jennifer Yang Sr Bonita Vista 19:47 6:45
34 Hannah Schwartz Jr Poway 19:47 6:45
35 Arlette Movsesyan Jr Burbank 19:48 6:45
36 Amanda Bauer So Poway 19:49 6:46
37 Jessica Alvarez Sr Los Osos 19:51 6:46
38 Amelia Pear So Valencia (val) 19:52 6:47
39 Marleen Aranda Fr Bonita Vista 19:53 6:47
40 Jade Nouchi Fr Centennial (cor) 19:54 6:48
41 Daniela Romero Fr Centennial (cor) 19:57 6:49
42 Lexi Whitman Jr Valencia (val) 19:57 6:49
43 Lynn Park So Burbank 19:58 6:49
44 Kenna Perez So Buena 19:59 6:49
45 Zoe Dillingham Jr Aliso Niguel 20:00 6:50
46 Kendalyn Green Fr Chaparral 20:02 6:50
47 Kirsten Jenkins Fr Aliso Niguel 20:05 6:51
48 Gabrielle Zacky So Valencia (val) 20:05 6:51
49 Sammie Cox Jr Newbury Park 20:06 6:52
50 Kristen Lamprecht Sr Bonita Vista 20:07 6:52
51 Morgan Spurlock Jr Valencia (val) 20:11 6:53
52 Chrissy Lapierre Sr Chaparral 20:12 6:54
53 Elena Jurado Sr Bonita Vista 20:15 6:55
54 Bridget Gottlieb Jr Monta Vista 20:16 6:55 3/7 3/11 9/21 20:27
(0:11)
20:27
(0:11)
20:27
(0:11)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Erin Nighswonger Fr Marina 20:17 6:55
56 Lindsay Wyson Fr Aliso Niguel 20:17 6:55
57 Celina Escobar Sr El Rancho 20:18 6:56
58 Noelle Ignart Sr Lakewood 20:19 6:56
59 Jessica Snincsak Sr Los Osos 20:20 6:56
60 Amy Metzgar Sr Los Osos 20:22 6:57
61 Katie Hosch Jr Buena 20:23 6:57
62 Monica Lemus So El Rancho 20:23 6:57
63 Lauren Carr Sr Marina 20:26 6:58
64 Christie Ackley So Poway 20:27 6:59
65 Taryn Stevenson Jr Burbank 20:28 6:59
66 Paulina Viramontes So El Rancho 20:29 6:59
67 Kathy Carmona Jr Lakewood 20:35 7:02
68 Daisy Ignacio Jr Burbank 20:39 7:03
69 Giovanna Caruso Sr Marina 20:40 7:03
70 Jasmine Vasquez Jr Eastlake 20:41 7:04
71 Laura Hirsh Jr Poway 20:41 7:04
72 Melissa Gutierrez So El Rancho 20:44 7:05
73 Summer Al-saleh So Buena 20:50 7:07
74 Victoria Sanchez Sr Burbank 20:55 7:08
75 Kylie Herlihy Sr Arroyo Grande 21:00 7:10
76 Alyssa Rodriguez Jr Valencia (val) 21:06 7:12
77 Jocelyne Ruiz Jr Alisal 21:07 7:12
78 Laura Green Sr Arroyo Grande 21:08 7:13
79 Savann Christensen So Lakewood 21:09 7:13
80 Georgia Van Tyne Jr Poway 21:15 7:15
81 Kirsten Do Jr Monta Vista 21:16 7:15 4/7 4/11 14/19 20:49 20:49 20:49
82 Jennifer Reilly Sr Lakewood 21:17 7:16
83 Hannah Minardi Jr Arroyo Grande 21:18 7:16
84 Tatiana Sevilla Jr Centennial (cor) 21:18 7:16
85 Marisol Ruvalcaba Jr Burbank 21:19 7:17
86 Melanie Cambell So Buena 21:24 7:18
87 Sydney Gentile So Huntington Beach 21:26 7:19
88 Emma Burt Jr Chaparral 21:28 7:20
89 Chloe Li So Monta Vista 21:29 7:20 5/7 5/11 13/18 24:31
(3:02)
24:31
(3:02)
24:31
(3:02)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Sarah Garces Sr Eastlake 21:30 7:20
91 Jackie Okiishi Jr La Serna 21:32 7:21
92 Jissella Duarte Sr Alisal 21:36 7:22
93 Izabela Garcia-arce Fr Bonita Vista 21:36 7:22
94 Olympia Martinez Jr El Rancho 21:37 7:23
95 Yaritizy Villarreal Sr El Rancho 21:37 7:23
96 Stephanie Nevarez Jr Los Osos 21:47 7:26
97 Maria Rodriguez Jr Alisal 21:59 7:30
98 Lizbeth Roldan Sr Alisal 22:07 7:33
99 Maria Virgen Sr Alhambra (alh) 22:08 7:33
100 Elyssa Dimaano Fr Burbank 22:12 7:35
101 Anayeli Uriostegui Jr Alisal 22:12 7:35
102 Danielle Tynes Sr Lakewood 22:15 7:36
103 Kayla Lawson Sr Eastlake 22:17 7:36
104 Pamela Hernandez Jr La Serna 22:25 7:39
105 Adrienne Austria Jr Los Osos 22:29 7:40
106 Jesica Torres Sr Belmont 22:30 7:41
107 Risako Tanida Sr Monta Vista 22:31 7:41 6/7 6/11 13/17 21:51 21:51 21:51
108 Jennifer Lee Jr Los Osos 22:46 7:46
109 Breana Ramirez Sr La Serna 23:03 7:52
110 Christine Moreno Sr Arroyo Grande 23:11 7:55
111 Carolina Mundo So Alisal 23:17 7:57
112 Jenna Garces Sr Eastlake 23:17 7:57
113 Allie Marquez Fr Buena 23:21 7:58
114 Jenna Peterson Sr Huntington Beach 23:27 8:00
115 Botello Alondra Jr Alisal 23:50 8:08
116 Laura Hernandez Sr Belmont 23:55 8:10
117 Catalina Huang Sr Monta Vista 23:57 8:10 7/7 8/11 12/12
118 Marlin Vasquez Jr Belmont 24:12 8:16
119 Jessica Blakely Jr La Serna 24:15 8:17
120 Carly Graff Sr Eastlake 24:16 8:17
121 Cindy Ta Sr Alhambra (alh) 24:36 8:24
122 Jenny On Sr Alhambra (alh) 24:43 8:26
123 Lydia Martinez So Huntington Beach 25:15 8:37
124 Delfina Hernandez So Belmont 25:48 8:48
125 Chelsea Cardenas Sr Alhambra (alh) 25:54 8:50
126 Alina Corona Jr Eastlake 25:58 8:52
127 Nicole Ly Sr Alhambra (alh) 26:07 8:55
128 Josselin Esteban Jr Belmont 26:29 9:02
129 Monica Cano Jr Belmont 27:05 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marina
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:39
95:02
19:00
6:29
96 Kylie Nishisaka
Sr
17:38
6:01
1
Eileen Stressling
Jr
18:20
6:15
3
Brianna Shoffner
Jr
19:22
6:37
19
Madeline Fox
Fr
19:25
6:38
20
Erin Nighswonger
Fr
20:17
6:55
53
Lauren Carr
Sr
20:26
6:58
61
Giovanna Caruso
Sr
20:40
7:03
67
2 Newbury Park
9-7-6-3-2
Gap: 0:43
97:12
19:26
6:38
111 Swathi Samuel
Fr
18:58
6:28
12
Rachel Ranucci
Sr
19:27
6:38
21
Natalie Cox
So
19:29
6:39
23
Rachel Dean
Jr
19:37
6:42
27
Taylor Burns
Sr
19:41
6:43
28
Lauren Jones
Sr
19:47
6:45
32
Sammie Cox
Jr
20:06
6:52
47
3 Chaparral
2-4-4-2-3
Gap: 1:44
96:51
19:22
6:37
119 Chandler Kerr
So
18:18
6:15
2
Kaili Waller
So
19:15
6:34
17
Erica Dukleth
So
19:30
6:39
25
Haiden Gonzales
Jr
19:46
6:45
31
Kendalyn Green
Fr
20:02
6:50
44
Chrissy Lapierre
Sr
20:12
6:54
50
Emma Burt
Jr
21:28
7:20
84
4 Aliso Niguel
8-5-3-4-4
Gap: 1:16
97:27
19:29
6:39
129 Elise Gronberg
So
18:49
6:25
9
Brenna Wyson
Jr
19:12
6:33
14
Avery Smith
Fr
19:21
6:36
18
Zoe Dillingham
Jr
20:00
6:50
43
Kirsten Jenkins
Fr
20:05
6:51
45
Lindsay Wyson
Fr
20:17
6:55
54




5 Poway
4-3-5-5-5
Gap: 2:04
97:17
19:27
6:38
148 Sophie Smith
Jr
18:23
6:16
5
Jill Godfrey
So
18:51
6:26
11
Hannah Schwartz
Jr
19:47
6:45
34
Amanda Bauer
So
19:49
6:46
36
Christie Ackley
So
20:27
6:59
62
Laura Hirsh
Jr
20:41
7:04
69
Georgia Van Tyne
Jr
21:15
7:15
78
6 Valencia (val)
5-6-7-7-6
Gap: 1:40
97:47
19:33
6:40
152 Olivia Pear
Sr
18:25
6:17
6
Alyssa Higdon
Fr
19:28
6:39
22
Amelia Pear
So
19:52
6:47
38
Lexi Whitman
Jr
19:57
6:49
40
Gabrielle Zacky
So
20:05
6:51
46
Morgan Spurlock
Jr
20:11
6:53
49
Alyssa Rodriguez
Jr
21:06
7:12
74
7 Arroyo Grande
3-2-2-6-7
Gap: 2:46
98:34
19:43
6:44
178 Jocelyn Reynolds
So
18:22
6:16
4
Angela Gemignani
Fr
18:51
6:26
10
Leah Rife Dupuy
Sr
19:13
6:34
15
Kylie Herlihy
Sr
21:00
7:10
73
Laura Green
Sr
21:08
7:13
76
Hannah Minardi
Jr
21:18
7:16
81
Christine Moreno
Sr
23:11
7:55
103
8 Bonita Vista
11-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:01
99:16
19:51
6:47
187 Clarisa Hernandez
Sr
19:14
6:34
16
Jennifer Yang
Sr
19:47
6:45
33
Marleen Aranda
Fr
19:53
6:47
39
Kristen Lamprecht
Sr
20:07
6:52
48
Elena Jurado
Sr
20:15
6:55
51
Izabela Garcia-arce
Fr
21:36
7:22
88




9 Lakewood
10-9-10-9-9
Gap: 1:59
100:55
20:11
6:53
240 Alison Kearney
Sr
19:10
6:32
13
Sarah Hernandez
Fr
19:42
6:43
29
Noelle Ignart
Sr
20:19
6:56
56
Kathy Carmona
Jr
20:35
7:02
65
Savann Christensen
So
21:09
7:13
77
Jennifer Reilly
Sr
21:17
7:16
80
Danielle Tynes
Sr
22:15
7:36
97
10 Monta Vista
7-8-9-10-10
Gap: 2:52
101:21
20:16
6:55
254 Jenny Xu
So
18:37
6:21
8
Julia Chang
So
19:43
6:44
30
Bridget Gottlieb
Jr
20:16
6:55
52
Kirsten Do
Jr
21:16
7:15
79
Chloe Li
So
21:29
7:20
85
Risako Tanida
Sr
22:31
7:41
101
Catalina Huang
Sr
23:57
8:10
109
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
11 El Rancho
6-11-12-12-11
Gap: 2:11
100:27
20:05
6:51
256 Bailee Henry
Sr
18:33
6:20
7
Celina Escobar
Sr
20:18
6:56
55
Monica Lemus
So
20:23
6:57
60
Paulina Viramontes
So
20:29
6:59
64
Melissa Gutierrez
So
20:44
7:05
70
Olympia Martinez
Jr
21:37
7:23
89
Yaritizy Villarreal
Sr
21:37
7:23
90
12 Los Osos
13-12-11-11-12
Gap: 2:16
101:51
20:22
6:57
269 Alex Burkhart
Jr
19:31
6:40
26
Jessica Alvarez
Sr
19:51
6:46
37
Jessica Snincsak
Sr
20:20
6:56
57
Amy Metzgar
Sr
20:22
6:57
58
Stephanie Nevarez
Jr
21:47
7:26
91
Adrienne Austria
Jr
22:29
7:40
99
Jennifer Lee
Jr
22:46
7:46
102
13 Burbank
14-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:07
101:48
20:22
6:57
277 Arlette Movsesyan
Jr
19:48
6:45
35
Lynn Park
So
19:58
6:49
41
Taryn Stevenson
Jr
20:28
6:59
63
Daisy Ignacio
Jr
20:39
7:03
66
Victoria Sanchez
Sr
20:55
7:08
72
Marisol Ruvalcaba
Jr
21:19
7:17
82
Elyssa Dimaano
Fr
22:12
7:35
95
14 Buena
12-13-13-13-14
Gap: 1:54
102:06
20:25
6:58
279 Aliya Shah
Sr
19:30
6:39
24
Kenna Perez
So
19:59
6:49
42
Katie Hosch
Jr
20:23
6:57
59
Summer Al-saleh
So
20:50
7:07
71
Melanie Cambell
So
21:24
7:18
83
Allie Marquez
Fr
23:21
7:58
106




15 Alisal
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:05
109:01
21:48
7:26
443 Jocelyne Ruiz
Jr
21:07
7:12
75
Jissella Duarte
Sr
21:36
7:22
87
Maria Rodriguez
Jr
21:59
7:30
92
Lizbeth Roldan
Sr
22:07
7:33
93
Anayeli Uriostegui
Jr
22:12
7:35
96
Carolina Mundo
So
23:17
7:57
104
Botello Alondra
Jr
23:50
8:08
107
16 Eastlake
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 3:35
112:01
22:24
7:39
468 Jasmine Vasquez
Jr
20:41
7:04
68
Sarah Garces
Sr
21:30
7:20
86
Kayla Lawson
Sr
22:17
7:36
98
Jenna Garces
Sr
23:17
7:57
105
Carly Graff
Sr
24:16
8:17
111
Alina Corona
Jr
25:58
8:52
116




17 Belmont
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 3:59
122:54
24:35
8:23
550 Jesica Torres
Sr
22:30
7:41
100
Laura Hernandez
Sr
23:55
8:10
108
Marlin Vasquez
Jr
24:12
8:16
110
Delfina Hernandez
So
25:48
8:48
114
Josselin Esteban
Jr
26:29
9:02
118
Monica Cano
Jr
27:05
9:15
119




18 Alhambra (alh)
17-17-18-18-18
Gap: 3:59
123:28
24:42
8:26
551 Maria Virgen
Sr
22:08
7:33
94
Cindy Ta
Sr
24:36
8:24
112
Jenny On
Sr
24:43
8:26
113
Chelsea Cardenas
Sr
25:54
8:50
115
Nicole Ly
Sr
26:07
8:55
117








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Shapiro So Walnut 19:33 6:40
2 Miranda Padilla So Great Oak 19:53 6:47
3 Anahi Betart So Walnut 19:57 6:49
4 Audrey Wallis So Great Oak 20:08 6:52
5 Vivi Shima So Great Oak 20:30 7:00
6 Vivian Yen So Walnut 20:30 7:00
7 Amber Allen So Roosevelt (cor) 20:37 7:02
8 Katey Gould So Newbury Park 21:01 7:10
9 Lauren Porter So Newbury Park 21:06 7:12
10 Stephanie Cortez So La Serna 21:08 7:13
11 Sadie Encinas So Warren 21:09 7:13
12 Theresa Lo So Walnut 21:11 7:14
13 Jasmine Han So Walnut 21:21 7:17
14 Aitana Baumgartel So Great Oak 21:26 7:19
15 Elizebeth Ging So Newbury Park 21:27 7:19
16 Emily Sanchez So King, Ml 21:30 7:20
17 Shelby Eberwein So Yucaipa 21:34 7:22
18 Abrianna Lopez So Rancho Cucamonga 21:35 7:22
19 Melissa Arzate So Great Oak 21:39 7:23
20 Jacqueline Pielli So West Ranch 21:41 7:24
21 Monic Boedigheimer So Newbury Park 22:02 7:31
22 Alyssa Bryant So Great Oak 22:05 7:32
23 Anna Dellamico So Chaparral 22:07 7:33
24 Carole Wong So Walnut 22:16 7:36
25 Nicole Manzione So Newbury Park 22:17 7:36
26 Yesenia Jimenez Fr Tokay 22:17 7:36
27 Amanda Resendez So Yucaipa 22:22 7:38
28 Jennifer Gutierrez So King, Ml 22:25 7:39
29 Joanna Maestas So Roosevelt (cor) 22:27 7:40
30 Ariannie Rodriguez So Roosevelt (cor) 22:30 7:41
31 Makenna Brown So Newbury Park 22:31 7:41
32 Chetana Tallon So Poway 22:33 7:42
33 Anhayte Guajardo So Alhambra (alh) 22:34 7:42
34 Alex Kartchner So Great Oak 22:34 7:42
35 Sarah Sanders So Great Oak 22:35 7:42
36 Lexi Ruth So Buena 22:35 7:42
37 Hill Marci So Tokay 22:39 7:44
38 Selena Delgado So Tokay 22:43 7:45
39 Chloe Barham So Walnut 22:43 7:45
40 Valerie Anderson So Corona 22:43 7:45
41 Molly Serrato So Rancho Cucamonga 22:45 7:46
42 Maura Quintero So Santa Ana 22:48 7:47
43 Kaitlyn Mccarthy So Valencia (val) 22:50 7:48
44 Marlene Ortega So Rancho Cucamonga 22:53 7:49
45 Linda Milla So Walnut 23:06 7:53
46 Caroline Quintero So Warren 23:07 7:53
47 Kealoha Leonui So Poway 23:09 7:54
48 Rylee Bishop So West Ranch 23:12 7:55
49 Bianca Favela So Warren 23:13 7:55
50 Alyssa Esquibel So Rancho Cucamonga 23:15 7:56
51 Karla Galvez So Santa Ana 23:19 7:57
52 Haley Wilcox So Tokay 23:24 7:59
53 Alex Payan So Downey (dow) 23:26 8:00
54 Christina Fernandez So Santa Ana 23:28 8:01
55 Erika Garcia So Downey (dow) 23:30 8:01
56 Cailey Bellock So Poway 23:32 8:02
57 Sarah Montez So Downey (dow) 23:33 8:02
58 Kimberly Rubio So Warren 23:35 8:03
59 Tati Morales So Buena 23:36 8:03
60 Krista Zwart So King, Ml 23:37 8:04
61 Alexis Bustamonte So Downey (dow) 23:41 8:05
62 Angelica Marin So West Ranch 23:49 8:08
63 Hannah Huscher So King, Ml 23:50 8:08
64 Heba Mahfouz So Yucaipa 23:50 8:08
65 Lianna Goyette So Chaparral 23:52 8:09
66 Daisy Andres Jr Santa Ana 23:57 8:10
67 Jessica Mieczkowski So Corona 24:00 8:11
68 Maria Sepulveda So Valencia (val) 24:02 8:12
69 Brianna Jasso So Corona 24:02 8:12
70 Monique Mena So Santa Fe 24:03 8:12
71 Victoria Estrella So Downey (dow) 24:05 8:13
72 Vanessa Garcia So Downey (dow) 24:10 8:15
73 Alondra Becerra So Yucaipa 24:11 8:15
74 Christina Salas So Santa Fe 24:15 8:17
75 Gina Alvarez So Poway 24:17 8:17
76 Madison Ortega So Poway 24:21 8:19
77 Melissa Trujillo So Tokay 24:24 8:20
78 Alexa Ziranda So Etiwanda 24:28 8:21
79 Karina Benitez So Warren 24:40 8:25
80 Jenna Boyse So Yucaipa 24:41 8:25
81 Madison Pierce So Etiwanda 24:47 8:28
82 Saya Martin So Great Oak 24:48 8:28
83 Alexa Martinez So Rancho Cucamonga 24:51 8:29
84 Courtney Martin So Santa Fe 24:54 8:30
85 Lindsey Berney So King, Ml 24:56 8:31
86 Kaylee Garcia So Great Oak 24:57 8:31
87 Samantha Mota So Etiwanda 25:04 8:33
88 Carmen Rodriguez So Downey (dow) 25:07 8:34
89 Meagan Clark So Yucaipa 25:10 8:35
90 Jessica Heim So Rancho Cucamonga 25:13 8:36
91 Caylie Conlon So Buena 25:17 8:38
92 Jalaena Di Pasquale So West Ranch 25:18 8:38
93 Sarah Weinberg So Monta Vista 25:29 8:42 1/1 10/11 22/26 26:53
(1:24)
26:53
(1:24)
26:53
(1:24)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Madeline Broz So West Ranch 25:32 8:43
95 Trisha Tulud So Rancho Cucamonga 25:35 8:44
96 Yoselin Nevarez So King, Ml 25:37 8:45
97 Jessica Cook So Poway 25:41 8:46
98 Evelyn Dickinson So Santa Fe 25:46 8:48
99 Kate Nelson So Los Osos 25:48 8:48
100 Adriana Velasco So Downey (dow) 25:51 8:49
101 Susana Barriga Jr Santa Ana 26:07 8:55
102 Amanda Gamsu So Valencia (val) 26:10 8:56
103 Lauren Byrne So West Ranch 26:15 8:58
104 Raquel Otanez So Downey (dow) 26:22 9:00
105 Simone Robinson So Rancho Cucamonga 26:36 9:05
106 Karina Vega So Corona 26:40 9:06
107 Hannah Nichols So Poway 26:42 9:07
108 Cindy Ibanez So Chaparral 26:46 9:08
109 Madeline Strom So Corona 26:46 9:08
110 Sophie Engle So Upland 26:55 9:11
111 Lisa Ramos So Rancho Cucamonga 26:59 9:13
112 Tyler Szeto So West Ranch 27:02 9:14
113 Valeria Barrutia So Corona 27:03 9:14
114 Makinsey Mcintosh So Upland 27:18 9:19
115 Maria Montero Jr Rancho Cucamonga 27:26 9:22
116 Evelyn Hernandez Jr Santa Ana 27:38 9:26
117 Adanary Soriano So Santa Ana 27:42 9:27
118 Daniela Vallejo So Santa Fe 27:45 9:28
119 Monica Hurtado So Warren 27:51 9:30
120 Jamie Bennett So Great Oak 27:52 9:31
121 Yvonne Larios So Downey (dow) 28:42 9:48
122 Nancy Palmerin So Eisenhower 28:49 9:50
124 Brytni Ohta So Kennedy (cla) 31:19 10:41
125 Jade Lindo So Rancho Cucamonga 32:35 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Gallo Sr Westview 19:41 6:43
2 Courtney Perkins Jr Westview 19:48 6:45
3 Jane Morgan Sr Great Oak 19:56 6:48
4 Mara Koval So Poly (lb) 19:59 6:49
5 Pamela Tran So Poly (lb) 20:04 6:51
6 Samantha Singal Jr Poly (lb) 20:11 6:53
7 Rachel Thompson Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:16 6:55
8 Ira Loffler Jr Westview 20:21 6:57
9 Aspen Sykes So Poly (lb) 20:23 6:57
10 Faith Toler Jr Poly (lb) 20:32 7:00
11 Ashley Barraugh Sr Westview 20:37 7:02
12 Monique Lozano So Poly (lb) 20:40 7:03
13 Paige Escobar Sr Rancho Cucamonga 20:42 7:04
14 Hatchly Galindo So Vista Murrieta 20:44 7:05
15 Jamee Mangoba Sr Vista 20:45 7:05
16 Marisa Meza Jr Knight 20:46 7:05
17 Requel Arteaga Sr Chino Hills 20:47 7:06
18 Molyka Seang Jr Chaparral 20:50 7:07
19 Traci Ramirez Sr Chino Hills 20:52 7:07
20 Kat Gonzalez Sr Vista Murrieta 20:54 7:08
21 Emily Leyba Sr Poly (lb) 20:54 7:08
22 Kalani Rose So Poly (lb) 20:55 7:08
23 Danielle Urdiales Sr Great Oak 20:56 7:09
24 Maya Elliot Jr Great Oak 20:57 7:09
25 Jessica Wu Jr Westview 20:59 7:10
26 Juliet Logan Jr Amador Valley 21:00 7:10
27 Pricilla Martinez Jr Highland (pal) 21:01 7:10
28 Lauren Kikuchi Sr Arcadia 21:03 7:11
29 Ashley Andrade Sr Vista 21:05 7:12
30 Christian Saldana Sr Vista Murrieta 21:06 7:12
31 Malia Santiago Jr Vista Murrieta 21:10 7:13
32 Jessi Martinez So Knight 21:10 7:13
33 Laura Gorial Sr Westview 21:11 7:14
34 Katelyn Tierman Jr Great Oak 21:12 7:14
35 Brianna Saville Sr Great Oak 21:14 7:15
36 Monica Trejo Jr Paloma Valley 21:15 7:15
37 Evgenia Kokareva So Santa Monica 21:15 7:15
38 Megan Inman Sr Marina 21:16 7:15
39 Mary Grabinski Sr Poly (lb) 21:21 7:17
40 Casey Tozier Jr Paloma Valley 21:30 7:20
41 Tatia Diaz-gallegos Jr Great Oak 21:31 7:21
42 Megan Caruana So Santa Monica 21:33 7:21
43 Mimi Wamsley Jr Poly (lb) 21:35 7:22
44 Noemi Villalobos Jr Knight 21:35 7:22
45 Alana Tridiimas Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:37 7:23
46 Estefani Rodriguez Jr Wilson (lb) 21:38 7:23
47 Francesca Rankin Jr Westview 21:39 7:23
48 Georgie Arend So Poly (lb) 21:43 7:25
49 Samantha Mu Sr Arcadia 21:43 7:25
50 Brianna Regan Jr Poly (lb) 21:44 7:25
51 Bobbie Hutchinson Jr Vista 21:45 7:25
52 Brynn Witter So Poly (lb) 21:45 7:25
53 Meghan Van Hise Jr Great Oak 21:46 7:26
54 Carolina Govea Sr Chaparral 21:48 7:26
55 Jessica Marquez Jr La Sierra 21:49 7:27
56 Ashley Puckett Sr Knight 21:49 7:27
57 Jasmine Iraldo Jr Chino Hills 21:50 7:27
58 Amara Pouv So Poly (lb) 21:51 7:27
59 Nicole Estrada So Knight 21:52 7:28
60 Marina Fox Jr Amador Valley 21:56 7:29
61 Victoria Thomas Jr Paloma Valley 21:57 7:29
62 Yireth Zambrano Jr Chaffey 21:58 7:30
63 Reesea Becker Jr El Camino (oce) 22:02 7:31
64 Lauryn Hayashi Sr Amador Valley 22:02 7:31
65 Gaberiela Lomeli Jr Knight 22:03 7:32
66 Lan Nguyen Sr Poly (lb) 22:04 7:32
67 Amanda Pham So Poly (lb) 22:05 7:32
68 Morgan Verdoni Jr Paloma Valley 22:06 7:33
69 Carol Girgiss Jr El Camino (oce) 22:09 7:34
70 Beth Anderson Sr Crescenta Valley 22:10 7:34
71 Gabi Martinez Jr Santa Monica 22:12 7:35
72 Rachel Kiekhofer Jr Santa Monica 22:13 7:35
73 Emma Kohut Jr Santa Monica 22:15 7:36
74 Jessica Resendiz So Vista 22:20 7:37
75 Jocelyn Rivera So Vista 22:21 7:38
76 Heidi Pitkin Jr Great Oak 22:22 7:38
77 Crystal Chun Jr Poly (lb) 22:23 7:38
78 Rachel Morales Jr Chino Hills 22:27 7:40
79 Claudia Rodriguez So Vista 22:28 7:40
80 Mirna Monreal Jr Vista 22:29 7:40
81 Jessica Mata Sr Katella 22:31 7:41
82 Cassandra Blankley Jr Katella 22:32 7:41
83 Julieann Yanagisawa Jr Los Alamitos 22:33 7:42
84 Elizabeth Ortiz Sr Poly (lb) 22:35 7:42
85 Lorena Cuevas Sr La Sierra 22:37 7:43
86 Mithra Bhadha Sr Crescenta Valley 22:38 7:43
87 Alexandra Gomez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:39 7:44
88 Teresa Gaspar So El Camino (oce) 22:40 7:44
89 Jamie Carolo Sr Amador Valley 22:41 7:45
90 Areana Dibella Sr Wilson (lb) 22:43 7:45
91 Catie Imbery Sr Poly (lb) 22:47 7:47
92 Annette Hung Jr Arcadia 22:48 7:47
93 Maria Watley Sr Palmdale 22:50 7:48
94 Cassie Sigua Jr Amador Valley 22:50 7:48
95 Natalie Ballesteros So Poly (lb) 22:51 7:48
96 Beatriz Aguilar Jr Katella 22:52 7:48
97 Sameera Vemulapalli Jr Monta Vista 22:52 7:48 1/3 7/11 24/31 23:19
(0:27)
23:19
(0:27)
23:19
(0:27)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Jeana Osburn Jr Knight 22:53 7:49
99 Diana Mejia Jr Wilson (lb) 22:55 7:49
100 Kaleigh Van Cura Jr Great Oak 22:56 7:50
101 Celine Leroudier Jr Amador Valley 22:57 7:50
102 Kassey Garduque Jr Poly (lb) 22:58 7:50
103 Kailiegh Hassett Jr Rancho Verde 23:02 7:52
104 Karina Chacon Jr El Camino (oce) 23:07 7:53
105 Misa Vasquez Jr La Serna 23:09 7:54
106 Alondra Franco Jr Katella 23:11 7:55
107 Katrina Baumer Sr La Sierra 23:18 7:57
108 Corrina Flores Sr Chaparral 23:19 7:57
109 Jasleen Aguilar Jr Chaffey 23:20 7:58
110 Evelyn Zepeda Jr La Serna 23:21 7:58
111 Emily Olson Sr Vista Murrieta 23:26 8:00
112 Rose Tercero Jr Highland (pal) 23:27 8:00
113 Clarita Rodriguez Sr Alisal 23:29 8:01
114 Kandise Leblanc So Poly (lb) 23:30 8:01
115 Hailey Colin Jr Wilson (lb) 23:31 8:02
116 Daniela Hernandez Jr Alisal 23:32 8:02
117 Clarissa Hernandez Jr Lakewood 23:33 8:02
118 Sara Hashemzadeh Jr Highland (pal) 23:34 8:03
119 Selina Villaneda Jr Chaffey 23:35 8:03
120 Katelyn Muller Sr Marina 23:36 8:03
121 Berenice Gonzalez Jr Wilson (lb) 23:40 8:05
122 Sarah Lynch Jr Poly (lb) 23:42 8:05
123 Kaitlyn Braden Sr Los Alamitos 23:46 8:07
124 Allison Potter Sr Crescenta Valley 23:46 8:07
125 Michelle Ramirez Sr Highland (pal) 23:48 8:07
126 Sarah Stangeland Jr Chino Hills 23:51 8:08
127 Mikaela Estrada Jr Anaheim 23:57 8:10
128 Samantha Orihuela Sr Palmdale 23:58 8:11
129 Sarah Morris Sr Paloma Valley 24:02 8:12
130 Jennifer Ortega Jr La Sierra 24:03 8:12
131 Tayra Catalan Jr Highland (pal) 24:04 8:13
132 Chandni Singh So Santa Monica 24:04 8:13
133 Jessica Cabrera Jr San Gorgonio 24:06 8:14
134 Kiersten Chuc Jr Monta Vista 24:08 8:14 2/3 9/11 26/30
135 Laura Lockhart Sr Crescenta Valley 24:09 8:15
136 Sarah Lapides Jr Crescenta Valley 24:11 8:15
137 Breanna Guerrero Jr Rancho Cucamonga 24:12 8:16
138 Kiersten Sudberry Jr Highland (pal) 24:14 8:16
139 Julia Wang Sr Amador Valley 24:21 8:19
140 Ariana Caraway Jr Great Oak 24:25 8:20
141 Eileen Taing Jr Marina 24:25 8:20
142 Christy Hoskins Sr Highland (pal) 24:26 8:20
143 Jade Romo Jr Paloma Valley 24:26 8:20
144 Jordan Toop So Vista Murrieta 24:27 8:21
145 Liliana Gonzales Jr Katella 24:28 8:21
146 Stephanie Martinez Sr Highland (pal) 24:30 8:22
147 Elizabeth Szulc So Crescenta Valley 24:31 8:22
148 Kendra Knaus Sr Vista Murrieta 24:36 8:24
149 Natalie Novoa Jr La Sierra 24:37 8:24
150 Sophia Lacey Jr Rancho Cucamonga 24:46 8:27
151 Kristine Ziadie Jr Paloma Valley 24:47 8:28
152 Karen Ruiz Sr Poly (lb) 24:48 8:28
153 Irene Perez Jr Chaffey 24:49 8:28
154 Karen Cacao Sr Chaffey 24:50 8:29
155 Leslie Lopez So Poly (lb) 24:53 8:30
156 Melissa Pallares Jr La Sierra 25:08 8:35
157 Kelsey Fischer Jr El Camino (oce) 25:09 8:35
158 Evelyn Ruiz So Poly (lb) 25:18 8:38
159 Rebekah Villacorta Jr Highland (pal) 25:23 8:40
160 Nancy Gonzalez Jr Highland (pal) 25:23 8:40
161 Stefani Aldaz Jr Anaheim 25:28 8:42
162 Sara Montes-deoca Jr Poly (lb) 25:28 8:42
163 Kalina Huynh Sr Arcadia 25:29 8:42
164 Sarah Johnson Jr Great Oak 25:31 8:43
165 Elizabeth Young Sr Arcadia 25:33 8:43
166 Kristel Quintanilla Sr Poly (lb) 25:34 8:44
167 Christina Salazar Jr Highland (pal) 25:43 8:47
168 Hannah Bogich Jr Poly (lb) 25:48 8:48
169 Shayna Perales Jr Rancho Cucamonga 25:49 8:49
170 Michele Haque Sr Amador Valley 25:49 8:49
171 Angelica Ortega Sr La Sierra 25:50 8:49
172 Leslie Uribe Jr Chino Hills 25:53 8:50
173 Krista Kim Sr Crescenta Valley 25:58 8:52
174 Evelyn Medrano Jr Highland (pal) 26:02 8:53
175 Sierra Rosas Fr La Serna 26:06 8:54
176 Gissela Moya Sr Chaffey 26:11 8:56
177 Ericka Orantes Sr Chaffey 26:19 8:59
178 Liliana Herrejon Sr Anaheim 26:21 9:00
179 Kristen Corey Sr Los Alamitos 26:22 9:00
180 Analuara Alva Sr La Sierra 26:27 9:02
181 Efidelia Benitez Sr San Gorgonio 26:28 9:02
182 Maria Zamora Jr La Sierra 26:34 9:04
183 Laura Bahena Sr Katella 26:40 9:06
184 Daisy Delbosque Jr Chaffey 26:42 9:07
185 Julia Tate Jr Rancho Cucamonga 26:48 9:09
186 Delia Hansen Jr Chaffey 26:53 9:11
187 Sara Ortiz Sr Anaheim 26:54 9:11
188 Marisa Rue Jr San Gorgonio 26:55 9:11
189 Genesis Gonzales Jr Chaffey 26:59 9:13
190 Elizabeth Valdes Jr Highland (pal) 27:00 9:13
191 Alejandr Escobedo Jr Anaheim 27:02 9:14
192 Ajia Hogrelius Jr Los Alamitos 27:03 9:14
193 Hazel Vega Jr La Sierra 27:07 9:15
194 Makayla Maxwell Jr Los Alamitos 27:08 9:16
195 Ashley Arizaga Sr Chino Hills 27:10 9:16
196 Claire Watts Jr Los Alamitos 27:13 9:17
197 Lindsey Casas Jr Anaheim 27:14 9:18
198 Brooke Weiss Jr Santa Monica 27:15 9:18
199 Stephanie Olmos Jr Rancho Verde 27:19 9:19
200 Jasmine Rivera Jr Rancho Verde 27:25 9:21
201 Alma Rizo Sr Anaheim 27:36 9:25
202 Jasmine Carrasco Jr Chaffey 27:44 9:28
203 Emma Seyer Jr Monta Vista 27:47 9:29 3/3 11/11 27/28
204 Nicole Kim Sr Arcadia 27:54 9:31
205 Sujey Lavin Jr Chaffey 28:04 9:35
206 Victoria Deremiah Jr Los Alamitos 28:06 9:35
207 Hannah Hernandez Jr Lakewood 28:07 9:36
208 Michelle Gutierrez Sr La Sierra 28:44 9:48
209 Britny Martinez Jr Highland (pal) 28:44 9:48
210 Eva Lopez Jr Cathedral City 28:59 9:54
211 Saray Valenzuela Jr Chaffey 29:03 9:55
212 Ashley Ibal Sr Palmdale 29:18 10:00
213 Siri Rustad Sr Palmdale 29:24 10:02
214 Maggie Lira Jr Chaffey 29:32 10:05
215 Alma Rodriguez Jr Anaheim 29:48 10:10
216 Mina Akbari Jr Rancho Verde 29:59 10:14
217 Maria Serratos Jr Anaheim 30:09 10:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R107 Natania Fernoll, Fr, 20:07, Los Alamitos Capo Valley, 106:23, 37
Fr R108 Michaela Reynolds, Fr, 19:27, Vista Murrieta Warren, 104:01, 37
Fr R109 Sarah Holloway, Fr, 19:12, Los Osos Great Oak, 100:19, 51
Fr R76 Autumn Kensington, Fr, 19:32, Canyon (ana) Davis, 106:05, 75
Fr R77 Emily Atkinson, Fr, 19:43, West Torrance West Torrance, 108:23, 48
Fr R78 Emma Bahr, Fr, 19:54, Saugus Saugus, 106:12, 59
JV R128 Bailey Smith, Jr, 19:40, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 103:06, 81
JV R129 Isabella Gallo, Sr, 19:41, Westview Poly (lb), 101:09, 34
JV R53 Graciela Godinez, Jr, 19:52, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 105:31, 37
JV R54 Megan Linderman, Jr, 19:16, Tesoro Tesoro, 102:33, 33
JV R55 Katie Huntington, Sr, 19:15, Saugus Saugus, 99:33, 23
JV R67 Ashley Cahalan, So, 18:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 95:16, 37
So R100 Rachel Shapiro, So, 19:33, Walnut Walnut, 102:32, 31
So R101 Lyndsey Cullen, So, 20:30, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 103:52, 23
So R102 Marissa Williams, So, 17:07, Palisades Arcadia, 110:47, 64
So R83 Alyssa Allen, So, 19:47, Cypress Saugus, 101:42, 24
So R84 Elizabeth Palma, So, 19:44, Pacific Canyon (ana), 105:09, 65
V R120 Leana Setian, So, 18:21, Glendale Westview, 96:24, 53
V R121 Claire Rainey, Jr, 18:33, Los Alamitos Escondido, 100:58, 56
V R122 Ashley Cope, Jr, 18:10, Vista Vista, 96:05, 30
V R123 Kylie Nishisaka, Sr, 17:38, Marina Marina, 95:02, 96
V R124 Jessica Gonzales, Jr, 18:15, Poly (lb) Vista Murrieta, 94:47, 76
V R62 Stefani Gaskell, Fr, 18:36, Hesperia Segerstrom, 98:43, 83
V R63 Taylor Taite, So, 19:45, Murrieta Mesa Murrieta Mesa, 101:27, 57
V R64 Kimberly Coscia, So, 17:46, South Torrance South Torrance, 94:17, 45
V R65 Monika Gyalay, So, 17:27, Moorpark Moorpark, 94:10, 91
V R66 Samantha Ortega, So, 17:26, Saugus Saugus, 91:56, 40
V R69 Addi Zerrenner, Jr, 16:59, Dos Pueblos Xavier Prep (AZ), 90:28, 105
V R70 Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:00, Simi Valley Great Oak, 88:51, 38

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R110 Lucas Jackson, Fr, 16:31, Santa Monica King, Ml, 85:58, 37
Fr R111 Cory Vaughn, Fr, 16:35, El Camino (oce) El Toro, 89:26, 88
Fr R112 Moses Bojorquez, Fr, 16:13, Buena Crescenta Valley, 89:45, 89
Fr R113 Colin Jensen, Fr, 16:26, Poway Rancho Verde, 88:37, 70
Fr R73 Pedro Mier, Fr, 16:28, Godinez Fundament Agoura, 88:33, 94
Fr R74 Justin Dutko, Fr, 16:56, South Torrance Redondo Union, 88:32, 76
Fr R75 Andrew Boyd, Fr, 17:15, Hart Moorpark, 89:25, 48
JV R125 Jake Miller, So, 16:52, Burbank La Sierra, 85:37, 30
JV R126 Ryan Rowland, Jr, 16:19, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 84:38, 70
JV R127 Enrique Angulo, Sr, 16:26, El Rancho El Rancho, 84:05, 35
JV R50 Riley Cox, Sr, 16:46, Murrieta Mesa Thousand Oaks, 85:36, 38
JV R51 Rhys Couser, Jr, 16:03, Tesoro Dana Hills, 84:07, 29
JV R52 Andrew Dolan, Jr, 17:03, Hart Whittier, 87:30, 61
JV R68 Colby Penn, Fr, 15:53, Poly (lb) Great Oak, 81:24, 84
So R103 Evan Askar, So, 16:21, Ventura Arcadia, 88:03, 69
So R104 Miguel Gutierrez, So, 16:25, Downey (dow) King, Ml, 84:06, 29
So R105 Cooper Kossick, So, 16:17, Edison (hb) Santa Ana, 86:39, 59
So R106 Kyle Brown, So, 16:01, Elsinore Yucaipa, 87:51, 84
So R79 Jonathan Drinkward, So, 17:05, Tesoro Moorpark, 90:16, 76
So R80 Joey Gronovius, So, 16:25, Homestead Homestead, 85:30, 31
So R81 Jimmy Demello, So, 16:49, Thousand Oaks Loyola, 89:54, 50
So R82 Brian Zabilski, So, 16:30, Saugus Saugus, 85:48, 39
V R114 Trevor Cowan, Sr, 15:37, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 80:12, 36
V R115 Millen Trujillo, So, 15:46, Walnut Walnut, 80:50, 41
V R116 Diego Duran, Jr, 15:35, West Covina Santa Monica, 82:20, 57
V R117 Cooper Gill, Sr, 15:27, Lincoln (sto) Downey (dow), 80:41, 45
V R118 Jeff Thies, Sr, 15:12, Edison (hb) Newbury Park, 80:40, 90
V R119 Connor Fisher, Sr, 15:07, Stockdale Crescenta Valley, 79:05, 91
V R56 Ryan Hodgens, Sr, 15:42, Whitney (roc) Catalina Foothills (A, 83:38, 80
V R57 Kyle Miller, Sr, 15:43, Tulare Union Loara, 81:38, 55
V R58 Danny Stalters, Sr, 15:12, Northgate Santa Ana Valley, 82:13, 88
V R59 Chris Foster, So, 15:27, Los Gatos Righetti, 79:51, 57
V R60 Mikey Giguere, Jr, 15:19, Westlake Peninsula, 79:46, 87
V R61 Sam Garcia, Sr, 15:14, Arroyo (em) Tesoro, 79:23, 89
V R71 Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 14:38, El Toro Redondo Union, 78:08, 112
V R72 Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:34, Dos Pueblos Arcadia, 75:45, 86