Monta Vista Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akshay Thontakudi | Jr | JV | 18:47 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 161/340 | 1/1 | 7/8 | 42/59 | 19:52 (1:05,5.4) |
Well done! (DPR) | |||
Anand Rao | Sr | V | 18:38 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 182/211 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 23/29 | 17:58 | ||||
Brent Mogensen | So | V | 17:25 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 120/211 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 26/32 | 17:39 (0:14,1.3) |
Well done! (DPR) | |||
Emilio Torres-Gonzalez | Jr | V | 17:53 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 148/211 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 25/32 | 17:11 | ||||
John Hsiao | Sr | V | 19:01 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 199/211 | 7/7 | 8/8 | 20/22 | 18:10 | ||||
Max Sawyer | Fr | V | 18:08 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 167/211 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 22/31 | |||||
Rohan Choudhury | Jr | V | 16:59 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 66/211 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 24/32 | 17:19 (0:20,1.9) |
Well done! (DPR) | |||
Zachary Patti | Sr | V | 17:28 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 124/211 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 24/32 | 17:41 (0:13,1.3) |
Well done! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 25/31 | 87:53 1:09 |
3.1 | 5:40 | 5:29 | 5:51 | 617 | 5:14 | 85:27 | Rohan Choudhury (66), Brent Mogensen (120), Zachary Patti (124), Emilio Torres-Gonzalez (144), Max Sawyer (163) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Correa | Sr | San Pedro High School | 15:42 | 5:04 | |||||||
2 | Dustin Herold | Sr | Redondo Union | 15:52 | 5:07 | |||||||
3 | Jeremy Porter | Sr | El Toro | 15:54 | 5:08 | |||||||
4 | William Tait | Sr | Redondo Union | 15:56 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Carlos Suarez | Jr | Redondo Union | 16:01 | 5:10 | |||||||
6 | Tucker Welker | So | West Ranch | 16:02 | 5:10 | |||||||
7 | Andres Vizcarra | Jr | Beaumont High School | 16:03 | 5:11 | |||||||
8 | Zachary Gross | Sr | Beaumont High School | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
9 | Jacob Russo | Jr | Clovis | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
10 | Daniel Harrigan-cota | Sr | Walnut High School | 16:06 | 5:12 | |||||||
11 | Cooper Kossick | Jr | Edison (HB) | 16:07 | 5:12 | |||||||
12 | Ulysses Orazco | Sr | El Toro | 16:07 | 5:12 | |||||||
13 | Zach Mckeever | Jr | Lincoln | 16:08 | 5:12 | |||||||
14 | Millen Trujillo | Jr | Walnut High School | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
15 | Anthony Avila | Sr | Ayala | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
16 | Jacob Williams | Sr | Buchanan | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
17 | Kevin Chavira | Sr | Clovis | 16:15 | 5:15 | |||||||
18 | Michael Biedebach | So | El Toro | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
19 | Gefry Sarco-climaco | Sr | El Rancho | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
20 | Clyde Ford | So | El Toro | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
21 | Ashton Garcia | Sr | West Ranch | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
22 | Salvador Salas | Sr | El Rancho | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
23 | Jarred Gregory-grimes | Jr | Quartz Hill | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
24 | Manny Vargas | Sr | San Pedro High School | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
25 | Dominic Gonzales | So | Walnut High School | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
26 | Brian Aguirre | Sr | El Toro | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
27 | Elias Powell | Sr | El Rancho | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
28 | Jack Seward | Sr | Edison (HB) | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
29 | Fernando Lopez | Sr | Vista High School | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Mitchell | Fr | Quartz Hill | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
31 | Menelik Dagnachew | Sr | Palisades charter | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
32 | Waseem Radi | Sr | Redondo Union | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
33 | Ian Hurst | Jr | Valencia | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
34 | Eamon Smythe | Sr | Edison (HB) | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
35 | Nick Lentz | Sr | Valencia | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
36 | Mario Ramirez | Jr | Garfield High School | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
37 | Bradley Wiggs | Sr | Quartz Hill | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
38 | Ben Rigby | Sr | Foothill Santa Ana | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
39 | Takehiro Yamaya | Sr | Redondo Union | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
40 | Connor Morello | Jr | Clovis | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
41 | Miles Brubacher | Sr | El Toro | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Eckstrom | Sr | Ventura High School | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
43 | Alex Allevato | Sr | Valencia | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
44 | Daniel Mountcastle | Jr | Ventura High School | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
45 | Jarod Dias | So | Vista High School | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
46 | Justin Wikler | Sr | West Ranch | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
47 | Jacob King | Jr | Capistrano Valley High | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
48 | Trevor Voth | Jr | Buchanan | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
49 | Charlie Nettle | Sr | San Pedro High School | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
50 | Aguilar Daniel | Sr | El Rancho | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
51 | Donald Brown | Fr | El Rancho | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
52 | Nicolas Wells | Sr | Redondo Union | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
53 | Christian Barajas | Jr | Ayala | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Painter | So | West Ranch | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
55 | Steven Avelar | Jr | El Rancho | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
56 | Hayden Hall | Sr | Foothill Santa Ana | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
57 | Gavin Bradley | So | Ayala | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
58 | Matt Hunt | Fr | Foothill Santa Ana | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
59 | Yoni Aberra | Sr | El Toro | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
60 | Zack Strader | Sr | Valencia | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
61 | Brian Ochoa | Jr | Whittier | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
62 | Steven Khan | Fr | Ayala | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
63 | Zach Price | Jr | Arcadia | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
64 | Nicholas Serrao | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
65 | Lucas Holtz | Jr | Valencia | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
66 | Rohan Choudhury | Jr | Monta Vista | 16:59 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 24/32 | ||||
67 | Eric Shen | Sr | Arcadia | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
68 | Ruben Ruiz | Sr | El Rancho | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
69 | Travis Cetti | So | Quartz Hill | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
70 | Christopher Kolar | So | Buchanan | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
71 | Kade Schmitz | Jr | San Pedro High School | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
72 | Alec Franco | Sr | Quartz Hill | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
73 | Nestor Rodriguez | So | Ventura High School | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
74 | Jacob Boatman | Jr | Beaumont High School | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
75 | Jacky Loh | Sr | Arcadia | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
76 | Jordan Olsen | Fr | Ventura High School | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
77 | Ivan Izquierdo | Sr | Whittier | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
78 | Tomohiro Yamaya | Sr | Redondo Union | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
79 | Austin Hartman | Jr | Valencia | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
80 | Kevin Rodriguez | Sr | Whittier | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
81 | Junior Vargas | Sr | Huntington Beach High Sch | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
82 | Alex Wallach | Sr | Walnut High School | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
83 | Zack King | Sr | Capistrano Valley High | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
84 | Bryan Foronda | Sr | Lincoln | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
85 | Anthony Sassano | Sr | Buchanan | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
86 | Bodie Murray | So | Beaumont High School | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
87 | Sebastian Sanchez | Jr | Ayala | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
88 | Alex Evangelista | Sr | Arcadia | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
89 | Elijah Orr | So | Huntington Beach High Sch | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
90 | Christian Barnett | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
91 | Peter Costanzo | So | Edison (HB) | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
92 | Ilias Arroyo | So | Vista High School | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
93 | Pedro Gonzalez | Sr | Whittier | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
94 | Alfonso Jimenez | Jr | Paramount | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
95 | Luke Johnston | Jr | Huntington Beach High Sch | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
96 | Amaya Christian | Sr | Palisades charter | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
97 | Moises Perez | Sr | Paramount | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
98 | Michael Mcbride | Sr | Walnut High School | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
99 | Jerry Pleitez | Sr | Paramount | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
100 | Andres Delgado | So | Beaumont High School | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
101 | Jacob Branch | So | Quartz Hill | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
102 | Kevin Hsu | Sr | Arcadia | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
103 | Daniel Wong | Sr | Capistrano Valley High | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
104 | Diego Munoz | Jr | Paramount | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
105 | Luis Licona | Sr | Whittier | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
106 | Adan Cruz | So | Ventura High School | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
107 | Shane Brouwer | Jr | Palisades charter | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
108 | Donovan Dumont | Sr | Clovis | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
109 | Stewart Fernandez | Fr | Buchanan | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
110 | Tommy Medina | Jr | Santa Fe | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
111 | Rafael Ramirez | Sr | Whittier | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
112 | Extra2 | Valencia | 17:22 | 5:36 | ||||||||
113 | Wyatt Kircher | Fr | San Pedro High School | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
114 | Juan Aguilera | Sr | West Ranch | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
115 | Raymond Segura | Sr | Santa Fe | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
116 | Angel Arzate | Jr | Paramount | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
117 | Juan Paredes | Jr | Lincoln | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
118 | Dakota Gamble | Sr | Edison (HB) | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
119 | Kaleo Kisa | Jr | Beaumont High School | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
120 | Brent Mogensen | So | Monta Vista | 17:25 | 5:37 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 26/32 | ||||
121 | David Thomson | Sr | West Ranch | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
122 | Joe Garcia | So | Vista High School | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
123 | Conner Lewis | Jr | Clovis | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
124 | Zachary Patti | Sr | Monta Vista | 17:28 | 5:38 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 24/32 | ||||
125 | Alec Snow | Sr | Foothill Santa Ana | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
126 | Brett Vogelsang | Fr | Beaumont High School | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
127 | Henry Butler | Jr | Valencia | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
128 | Evangelista Francisco | Jr | Ventura High School | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
129 | Rohan Saini | Jr | Armijo | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
130 | Austin Lee | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
131 | Patrick Buricago | Jr | Huntington Beach High Sch | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
132 | Kyle Brouwer | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
133 | Kainin Short | So | Dana Hills | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
134 | James Liem | Jr | Arcadia | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
135 | Kobi Greenberg | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
136 | Kishan Rajasekhar | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
137 | Shan Dhaliwal | Sr | Berkeley High School | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
138 | Ricky Kuciemba | Fr | Capistrano Valley High | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
139 | Jordan Gallegos | Sr | Walnut High School | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
140 | Justin Hao | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
141 | Jose Jarquin | Jr | Santa Fe | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
142 | Paul Garcia | Sr | San Pedro High School | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
143 | Kevin Kato | Jr | Palisades charter | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
144 | Cody Berg | Jr | Santa Fe | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
145 | Ryan O'bannon | Sr | Foothill Santa Ana | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
146 | Josh Myer | Sr | Buchanan | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
147 | Gabriel Amancio | Jr | Ayala | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
148 | Emilio Torres-Gonzalez | Jr | Monta Vista | 17:53 | 5:46 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 25/32 | ||||
149 | Michael Basurto | Sr | Walnut High School | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
150 | Joshua Tan | Jr | West Ranch | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
151 | Joeseph Battles | Sr | Berkeley High School | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
152 | Zach Cushing-murray | So | Foothill Santa Ana | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
153 | Daniel Mcnamara | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
154 | Brad Sexton | Jr | Quartz Hill | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
155 | Matthew Webster | Jr | Armijo | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
156 | Noah Meurs | Sr | Capistrano Valley High | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
157 | Jack Carpenter | Jr | Palisades charter | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
158 | Daniel Vazquez | So | Palisades charter | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
159 | Christian Jezina | Sr | San Pedro High School | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
160 | Luis Gonzalez | Jr | Garfield High School | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
161 | Roy Flores | So | Eastside | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
162 | Anthony Khan | So | Ayala | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
163 | Lucky Milo Whitburn Thoma | So | Berkeley High School | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
164 | Kunal Patel | So | Lincoln | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
165 | Jared Webster | Jr | Armijo | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
166 | Jax Van Dijk | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
167 | Max Sawyer | Fr | Monta Vista | 18:08 | 5:51 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 22/31 | ||||
168 | Alex Lewis | Sr | Edison (HB) | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
169 | Andrew Tyrell-smith | Jr | Capistrano Valley High | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
170 | Robel Kelkile | So | Berkeley High School | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
171 | Luis Aceituno | Sr | Clovis | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
172 | Shane Yoshiyama | So | Edison (HB) | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
173 | Camden Sikes | Sr | Berkeley High School | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
174 | Bradford Kidd | Jr | Glendora | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
175 | Adrian Mangoba | Sr | Vista High School | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
176 | David Groth | Sr | Vista High School | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
177 | Ashford Romare | So | Palisades charter | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
178 | Daniel Rodriguez | Sr | Paramount | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
179 | Richard Johnson | Sr | Glendora | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
180 | Kyle Hirsch | Sr | Santa Fe | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
181 | Andres Rivera | Jr | Armijo | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
182 | Anand Rao | Sr | Monta Vista | 18:38 | 6:01 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 23/29 | ||||
183 | Jorge Maldonado | Sr | Vista High School | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
184 | Daniel Garcia | Sr | Whittier | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
185 | Santos Carteno | Sr | Capistrano Valley High | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
186 | Ryan Cook | Jr | Armijo | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
187 | Matt Joy | So | Glendora | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
188 | Kyle Catapusan | Jr | Armijo | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
189 | Josh Jackson | Sr | Glendora | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
190 | Thomas Wilfert | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
191 | Jacob Amaya | Jr | Santa Fe | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
192 | Michael Hernandez | So | Glendora | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
193 | Michael Godinez | Sr | Santa Fe | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
194 | Luis Cuautle | Jr | Berkeley High School | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
195 | Eric Netzeband | Sr | Glendora | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
196 | Eli Williams | Jr | Berkeley High School | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
197 | Ethan Johnson | Sr | Lincoln | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
198 | Kenny Queenland | Sr | Eastside | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
199 | John Hsiao | Sr | Monta Vista | 19:01 | 6:08 | 7/7 | 8/8 | 20/22 | ||||
200 | Jesse Dominguez | So | Eastside | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
201 | Greg Derstepanian | Jr | Glendora | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
202 | Nick Bennett | Jr | Lincoln | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
203 | Gary Smith | Jr | Eastside | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
204 | Danny Vargas | Sr | Huntington Beach High Sch | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
205 | Victor Santos | Jr | Garfield High School | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
206 | Alfonso Torez | Jr | Lincoln | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
207 | Brandon Van | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
208 | Russakov Sam | Jr | Huntington Beach High Sch | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
209 | Missael Avila | Jr | Garfield High School | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
210 | Pedro Munoz | Sr | Garfield High School | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
211 | Francisco Diego | Fr | Eastside | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Toro 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:40 |
81:21 16:16 5:15 |
79 | Jeremy Porter Sr 15:54 5:08 3 |
Ulysses Orazco Sr 16:07 5:12 12 |
Michael Biedebach So 16:21 5:16 18 |
Clyde Ford So 16:25 5:18 20 |
Brian Aguirre Sr 16:34 5:21 26 |
Miles Brubacher Sr 16:44 5:24 41 |
Yoni Aberra Sr 16:56 5:28 59 |
2 | Redondo Union 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 0:51 |
81:11 16:14 5:14 |
82 | Dustin Herold Sr 15:52 5:07 2 |
William Tait Sr 15:56 5:08 4 |
Carlos Suarez Jr 16:01 5:10 5 |
Waseem Radi Sr 16:39 5:22 32 |
Takehiro Yamaya Sr 16:43 5:24 39 |
Nicolas Wells Sr 16:49 5:25 52 |
Tomohiro Yamaya Sr 17:05 5:31 78 |
3 | El Rancho 12-9-5-3-3 Gap: 0:26 |
83:02 16:36 5:21 |
169 | Gefry Sarco-climaco Sr 16:23 5:17 19 |
Salvador Salas Sr 16:27 5:18 22 |
Elias Powell Sr 16:35 5:21 27 |
Aguilar Daniel Sr 16:48 5:25 50 |
Donald Brown Fr 16:49 5:25 51 |
Steven Avelar Jr 16:53 5:27 55 |
Ruben Ruiz Sr 17:00 5:29 68 |
4 | Walnut High School 7-4-3-5-4 Gap: 1:08 |
83:06 16:37 5:22 |
229 | Daniel Harrigan-cota Sr 16:06 5:12 10 |
Millen Trujillo Jr 16:09 5:13 14 |
Dominic Gonzales So 16:31 5:20 25 |
Alex Wallach Sr 17:06 5:31 82 |
Michael Mcbride Sr 17:14 5:34 98 |
Jordan Gallegos Sr 17:40 5:42 136 |
Michael Basurto Sr 17:55 5:47 145 |
5 | Quartz Hill 13-10-10-7-5 Gap: 0:34 |
83:50 16:46 5:25 |
231 | Jarred Gregory-grimes Jr 16:28 5:19 23 |
Andrew Mitchell Fr 16:39 5:22 30 |
Bradley Wiggs Sr 16:41 5:23 37 |
Travis Cetti So 17:00 5:29 69 |
Alec Franco Sr 17:02 5:30 72 |
Jacob Branch So 17:18 5:35 101 |
Brad Sexton Jr 17:59 5:48 150 |
6 | Valencia 16-12-11-9-6 Gap: 0:18 |
84:00 16:48 5:25 |
236 | Ian Hurst Jr 16:40 5:23 33 |
Nick Lentz Sr 16:41 5:23 35 |
Alex Allevato Sr 16:45 5:24 43 |
Zack Strader Sr 16:56 5:28 60 |
Lucas Holtz Jr 16:58 5:28 65 |
Austin Hartman Jr 17:05 5:31 79 |
Extra2 - 17:22 5:36 112 |
7 | West Ranch 4-7-6-4-7 Gap: 1:20 |
83:26 16:41 5:23 |
241 | Tucker Welker So 16:02 5:10 6 |
Ashton Garcia Sr 16:25 5:18 21 |
Justin Wikler Sr 16:46 5:25 46 |
Ryan Painter So 16:51 5:26 54 |
Juan Aguilera Sr 17:22 5:36 114 |
David Thomson Sr 17:26 5:37 121 |
Joshua Tan Jr 17:57 5:47 146 |
8 | San Pedro High School 1-5-8-6-8 Gap: 1:40 |
83:22 16:40 5:23 |
258 | Steve Correa Sr 15:42 5:04 1 |
Manny Vargas Sr 16:29 5:19 24 |
Charlie Nettle Sr 16:48 5:25 49 |
Kade Schmitz Jr 17:01 5:29 71 |
Wyatt Kircher Fr 17:22 5:36 113 |
Paul Garcia Sr 17:47 5:44 138 |
Christian Jezina Sr 18:01 5:49 155 |
9 | Ayala 10-12-12-12-9 Gap: 0:58 |
84:01 16:48 5:25 |
274 | Anthony Avila Sr 16:10 5:13 15 |
Christian Barajas Jr 16:51 5:26 53 |
Gavin Bradley So 16:55 5:27 57 |
Steven Khan Fr 16:57 5:28 62 |
Sebastian Sanchez Jr 17:08 5:32 87 |
Gabriel Amancio Jr 17:52 5:46 143 |
Anthony Khan So 18:02 5:49 158 |
10 | Beaumont High School 5-2-9-11-10 Gap: 1:14 |
83:34 16:43 5:23 |
275 | Andres Vizcarra Jr 16:03 5:11 7 |
Zachary Gross Sr 16:04 5:11 8 |
Jacob Boatman Jr 17:02 5:30 74 |
Bodie Murray So 17:08 5:32 86 |
Andres Delgado So 17:17 5:35 100 |
Kaleo Kisa Jr 17:25 5:37 119 |
Brett Vogelsang Fr 17:30 5:39 126 |
11 | Edison (HB) 8-8-6-8-11 Gap: 1:17 |
83:57 16:47 5:25 |
282 | Cooper Kossick Jr 16:07 5:12 11 |
Jack Seward Sr 16:36 5:21 28 |
Eamon Smythe Sr 16:40 5:23 34 |
Peter Costanzo So 17:10 5:32 91 |
Dakota Gamble Sr 17:24 5:37 118 |
Alex Lewis Sr 18:08 5:51 164 |
Shane Yoshiyama So 18:15 5:53 168 |
12 | Clovis 6-6-4-10-12 Gap: 1:22 |
83:50 16:46 5:25 |
297 | Jacob Russo Jr 16:05 5:11 9 |
Kevin Chavira Sr 16:15 5:15 17 |
Connor Morello Jr 16:43 5:24 40 |
Donovan Dumont Sr 17:20 5:35 108 |
Conner Lewis Jr 17:27 5:38 123 |
Luis Aceituno Sr 18:11 5:52 167 |
|
13 | Buchanan 11-11-13-13-13 Gap: 1:07 |
84:29 16:54 5:27 |
328 | Jacob Williams Sr 16:13 5:14 16 |
Trevor Voth Jr 16:47 5:25 48 |
Christopher Kolar So 17:01 5:29 70 |
Anthony Sassano Sr 17:08 5:32 85 |
Stewart Fernandez Fr 17:20 5:35 109 |
Josh Myer Sr 17:51 5:45 142 |
|
14 | Ventura High School 19-15-15-14-14 Gap: 0:36 |
84:54 16:59 5:29 |
341 | Daniel Eckstrom Sr 16:44 5:24 42 |
Daniel Mountcastle Jr 16:45 5:24 44 |
Nestor Rodriguez So 17:02 5:30 73 |
Jordan Olsen Fr 17:03 5:30 76 |
Adan Cruz So 17:20 5:35 106 |
Evangelista Francisco Jr 17:31 5:39 127 |
|
15 | Arcadia 22-19-17-17-15 Gap: 0:20 |
85:28 17:06 5:31 |
395 | Zach Price Jr 16:58 5:28 63 |
Eric Shen Sr 17:00 5:29 67 |
Jacky Loh Sr 17:03 5:30 75 |
Alex Evangelista Sr 17:09 5:32 88 |
Kevin Hsu Sr 17:18 5:35 102 |
James Liem Jr 17:36 5:41 132 |
|
16 | Whittier 21-21-19-18-16 Gap: 0:22 |
85:36 17:07 5:31 |
416 | Brian Ochoa Jr 16:57 5:28 61 |
Ivan Izquierdo Sr 17:03 5:30 77 |
Kevin Rodriguez Sr 17:06 5:31 80 |
Pedro Gonzalez Sr 17:11 5:33 93 |
Luis Licona Sr 17:19 5:35 105 |
Rafael Ramirez Sr 17:21 5:36 111 |
Daniel Garcia Sr 18:40 6:01 180 |
17 | Foothill Santa Ana 18-16-14-15-17 Gap: 1:08 |
85:51 17:10 5:32 |
418 | Ben Rigby Sr 16:42 5:23 38 |
Hayden Hall Sr 16:54 5:27 56 |
Matt Hunt Fr 16:56 5:28 58 |
Alec Snow Sr 17:29 5:38 125 |
Ryan O'bannon Sr 17:50 5:45 141 |
Zach Cushing-murray So 17:58 5:48 148 |
Daniel Mcnamara Jr 17:58 5:48 149 |
18 | Vista High School 14-14-16-16-18 Gap: 1:47 |
86:22 17:16 5:34 |
459 | Fernando Lopez Sr 16:36 5:21 29 |
Jarod Dias So 16:46 5:25 45 |
Ilias Arroyo So 17:11 5:33 92 |
Joe Garcia So 17:26 5:37 122 |
Adrian Mangoba Sr 18:23 5:56 171 |
David Groth Sr 18:24 5:56 172 |
Jorge Maldonado Sr 18:38 6:01 179 |
19 | Paramount 26-25-24-22-19 Gap: 0:12 |
86:22 17:16 5:34 |
510 | Alfonso Jimenez Jr 17:11 5:33 94 |
Moises Perez Sr 17:13 5:33 97 |
Jerry Pleitez Sr 17:16 5:34 99 |
Diego Munoz Jr 17:19 5:35 104 |
Angel Arzate Jr 17:23 5:36 116 |
Daniel Rodriguez Sr 18:31 5:58 174 |
|
20 | Capistrano Valley High 20-19-20-19-20 Gap: 1:13 |
86:52 17:22 5:36 |
520 | Jacob King Jr 16:47 5:25 47 |
Zack King Sr 17:07 5:31 83 |
Daniel Wong Sr 17:19 5:35 103 |
Ricky Kuciemba Fr 17:39 5:42 135 |
Noah Meurs Sr 18:00 5:48 152 |
Andrew Tyrell-smith Jr 18:09 5:51 165 |
Santos Carteno Sr 18:40 6:01 181 |
21 | Palisades charter 15-18-21-20-21 Gap: 1:21 |
86:59 17:24 5:37 |
526 | Menelik Dagnachew Sr 16:39 5:22 31 |
Amaya Christian Sr 17:12 5:33 96 |
Shane Brouwer Jr 17:20 5:35 107 |
Kevin Kato Jr 17:48 5:45 139 |
Jack Carpenter Jr 18:00 5:48 153 |
Daniel Vazquez So 18:00 5:48 154 |
Ashford Romare So 18:28 5:57 173 |
22 | Dana Hills 23-22-23-24-22 Gap: 0:39 |
86:53 17:23 5:36 |
548 | Nicholas Serrao Sr 16:58 5:28 64 |
Christian Barnett Sr 17:09 5:32 90 |
Kyle Brouwer Sr 17:34 5:40 130 |
Kainin Short So 17:35 5:40 131 |
Kobi Greenberg Jr 17:37 5:41 133 |
Jax Van Dijk Fr 18:07 5:51 162 |
Thomas Wilfert Fr 18:46 6:03 186 |
23 | Lincoln 9-17-18-21-23 Gap: 2:50 |
87:40 17:32 5:39 |
567 | Zach Mckeever Jr 16:08 5:12 13 |
Bryan Foronda Sr 17:07 5:31 84 |
Juan Paredes Jr 17:24 5:37 117 |
Kunal Patel So 18:03 5:49 160 |
Ethan Johnson Sr 18:58 6:07 193 |
Nick Bennett Jr 19:21 6:15 198 |
Alfonso Torez Jr 19:37 6:20 202 |
24 | Huntington Beach High Sch 25-23-22-22-24 Gap: 2:29 |
88:35 17:43 5:43 |
594 | Junior Vargas Sr 17:06 5:31 81 |
Elijah Orr So 17:09 5:32 89 |
Luke Johnston Jr 17:12 5:33 95 |
Patrick Buricago Jr 17:33 5:40 129 |
Danny Vargas Sr 19:35 6:19 200 |
Russakov Sam Jr 19:38 6:20 203 |
|
25 | Monta Vista 24-24-25-25-25 Gap: 1:09 |
87:53 17:35 5:40 |
617 | Rohan Choudhury Jr 16:59 5:29 66 |
Brent Mogensen So 17:25 5:37 120 |
Zachary Patti Sr 17:28 5:38 124 |
Emilio Torres-Gonzalez Jr 17:53 5:46 144 |
Max Sawyer Fr 18:08 5:51 163 |
Anand Rao Sr 18:38 6:01 178 |
John Hsiao Sr 19:01 6:08 195 |
26 | Santa Fe 27-27-26-26-26 Gap: 1:16 |
88:53 17:47 5:44 |
678 | Tommy Medina Jr 17:21 5:36 110 |
Raymond Segura Sr 17:23 5:36 115 |
Jose Jarquin Jr 17:43 5:43 137 |
Cody Berg Jr 17:49 5:45 140 |
Kyle Hirsch Sr 18:37 6:00 176 |
Jacob Amaya Jr 18:47 6:04 187 |
Michael Godinez Sr 18:52 6:05 189 |
27 | Berkeley High School 29-29-28-28-27 Gap: 0:39 |
90:06 18:01 5:49 |
775 | Shan Dhaliwal Sr 17:38 5:41 134 |
Joeseph Battles Sr 17:58 5:48 147 |
Lucky Milo Whitburn Thoma So 18:03 5:49 159 |
Robel Kelkile So 18:10 5:52 166 |
Camden Sikes Sr 18:17 5:54 169 |
Luis Cuautle Jr 18:53 6:05 190 |
Eli Williams Jr 18:57 6:07 192 |
28 | Armijo 28-28-28-29-28 Gap: 1:09 |
90:55 18:11 5:52 |
799 | Rohan Saini Jr 17:32 5:39 128 |
Matthew Webster Jr 17:59 5:48 151 |
Jared Webster Jr 18:05 5:50 161 |
Andres Rivera Jr 18:38 6:01 177 |
Ryan Cook Jr 18:41 6:02 182 |
Kyle Catapusan Jr 18:42 6:02 184 |
|
29 | Garfield High School 17-26-27-27-29 Gap: 3:31 |
94:15 18:51 6:05 |
802 | Mario Ramirez Jr 16:41 5:23 36 |
Luis Gonzalez Jr 18:01 5:49 156 |
Victor Santos Jr 19:36 6:19 201 |
Missael Avila Jr 19:45 6:22 204 |
Pedro Munoz Sr 20:12 6:31 205 |
||
30 | Glendora 31-30-30-30-30 Gap: 0:29 |
93:15 18:39 6:01 |
901 | Bradford Kidd Jr 18:23 5:56 170 |
Richard Johnson Sr 18:35 6:00 175 |
Matt Joy So 18:42 6:02 183 |
Josh Jackson Sr 18:43 6:02 185 |
Michael Hernandez So 18:52 6:05 188 |
Eric Netzeband Sr 18:54 6:06 191 |
Greg Derstepanian Jr 19:20 6:14 197 |
31 | Eastside 30-31-31-31-31 Gap: 2:31 |
95:58 19:12 6:11 |
952 | Roy Flores So 18:01 5:49 157 |
Kenny Queenland Sr 19:00 6:08 194 |
Jesse Dominguez So 19:02 6:08 196 |
Gary Smith Jr 19:23 6:15 199 |
Francisco Diego Fr 20:32 6:37 206 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy Humphries | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:37 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Matt Oca | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
3 | Taylor Chavez | Jr | El Toro | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
4 | Skyler Garcia | Jr | Brea Olinda | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
5 | Ani Ramakrishnan | Sr | Davis Senior | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Kellen Browning | So | Davis Senior | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Alex Arnheiter | Sr | Davis Senior | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
8 | Paul Holbel | Jr | Del Norte High School | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | Vincent Garcia | Sr | Vista High School | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | Trevor Lunde | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | Jacob Kupfert | Jr | El Toro | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Garret Grant | So | Del Norte High School | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Alex Wada | Jr | Quartz Hill | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Phil Downey | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Christopher Aguilar | Sr | Cathedral High | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Connor Witzeman | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Calvin Liew | So | Del Norte High School | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
18 | Teddy Carubis | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Jake Keller | So | Yucaipa | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Jacob Bevins | So | El Toro | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
21 | Colin Crabtree | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
22 | Max Del Rio | Sr | St. John Bosco | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Rowen | Sr | Davis Senior | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
24 | Steven O'sullivan | Sr | El Toro | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
25 | Jonathon Douglas | Jr | Redondo Union | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
26 | Austin Smith | So | Sheldon | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
27 | Moises Santos | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
28 | Danny Mendoza | Sr | St. John Bosco | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
29 | Angel Chavez | Jr | San Pedro High School | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
30 | Michael Knight | So | Quartz Hill | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
31 | Michael Slemmer | Sr | El Toro | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
32 | Daniel Ramirez | Jr | Ayala | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
33 | Adrian Woodford | Sr | Quartz Hill | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
34 | Bryce Callender | Jr | El Toro | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
35 | Jonah Villegas | Jr | Buchanan | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
36 | Extra2 | Ayala | 17:37 | 5:41 | ||||||||
37 | Alex Perez | So | Quartz Hill | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
38 | Griffin Armendariz | Jr | West Ranch | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
39 | Christian Amaya | Jr | Quartz Hill | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
40 | Serigo Rodriguez | Jr | Redondo Union | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Morrissey | Sr | Oak Park | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
42 | Silas Fitzgerald | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
43 | Tim Cruz | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
44 | Eric Drake | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
45 | Jason Crosthwaite | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
46 | Matt Mayr | Sr | Davis Senior | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
47 | Zack Zibits | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
48 | Cory Kay | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
49 | Trevor Oblouk | Sr | El Toro | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
50 | Wesley Platt | Jr | El Toro | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
51 | Ian Connair | Sr | El Toro | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
52 | Orlando Corrcuera | Sr | Vista High School | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
53 | Brian Haufler | Jr | Miramonte | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
54 | Heberto Trahin | Sr | Paramount | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
55 | Edgar Ruiz | Jr | Madera South | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
56 | Kyle Dunn | Sr | El Toro | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
57 | Joshua Pagila | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
58 | Matt Whitman | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
59 | Matt Espinoza | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Khasarov | Fr | Del Norte High School | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
61 | Kyler Chin | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
62 | Nicholas Amorelli | Sr | Redondo Union | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
63 | Cristian Hernandez | Jr | Jesuit | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
64 | Daniel Cordova | Jr | Paramount | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Bret Greene | Jr | Alameda High School | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
66 | Matt Okabayashi | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
67 | Connor Lunde | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
68 | Elliott Fong | Jr | Miramonte | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
69 | James Jacoby | Jr | Point Loma | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
70 | Logan Rogers | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
71 | Jorge Jimenez | Jr | Madera South | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
72 | Marcus Owens | Jr | Vista High School | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
73 | Jeff Vasquez | Jr | Vista High School | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
74 | Cole Wirtz | Jr | Miramonte | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
75 | Lennie Nelson | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
76 | Billy Wegeng | Sr | West Ranch | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
77 | Brennan Bruggeman | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
78 | Donald Loveland | Sr | Vista High School | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
79 | Faraz Khan | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
80 | Tyler Quinn | Sr | Oak Park | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
81 | Patric Thompson | Sr | Del Norte High School | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
82 | Peter Meyerson | Jr | Redondo Union | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
83 | Charley Nordin | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
84 | Jacob Ayala | Jr | Ventura High School | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
85 | Kristopher Patterson | Jr | Redondo Union | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
86 | Simon Chen | Jr | Ayala | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
87 | Brandon Guzman | Jr | Vista High School | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
88 | Josh Alther | Jr | Redondo Union | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
89 | Marshall Boland | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
90 | Andrew Crawford | Jr | Brea Olinda | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
91 | Uriel Ramirez | Jr | Point Loma | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
92 | Donald Wu | Jr | Alameda High School | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
93 | Eric Felipe | Sr | Foothill Santa Ana | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
94 | Jacob Iritani | Jr | Jesuit | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
95 | Bryce Butler | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Leung | Sr | Davis Senior | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
97 | Conrad Lightfoot | Sr | Oak Park | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
98 | Joseph Martinez | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
99 | Connor Campbell | Sr | Jesuit | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
100 | Glick Kyle | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
101 | Jacob Castaneda | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
102 | Sean Ekstrand | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
103 | John Conant | Sr | Davis Senior | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
104 | Ryan Morris-mcdermot | Jr | Miramonte | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
105 | Eduardo Magana | Sr | Point Loma | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
106 | Aaron Centeno | Jr | Walnut High School | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
107 | Nick Hum | Sr | Ayala | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
108 | Sam Pickup | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
109 | Kyle Sunzeri | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
110 | Scott Kuphaldt | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
111 | Austin Zhang | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
112 | Zev Caiyem | Jr | Oak Park | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
113 | Zach Emard | Sr | Quartz Hill | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
114 | Isaac Mota | Jr | Stockdale | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
115 | Zac Sikes | Sr | Ayala | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
116 | Ben Salcedo | Jr | Clovis North | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
117 | Gabe Zelico | Sr | Oak Park | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
118 | Ryan Harris | Jr | Oak Park | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
119 | John Ah Sing | Jr | Point Loma | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
120 | David Lennon | Sr | Clovis North | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
121 | Ernesto Alverado | Sr | Lodi | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
122 | Michael Lastra | Jr | Cathedral High | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
123 | Michael Jervis | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
124 | Jared O'shaughnessy | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
125 | Kai Ow-wing | So | Alameda High School | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
126 | Stephen Giuntini | Sr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
127 | Giovanni Vela | Jr | Cathedral High | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
128 | Anthony Schwenker | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
129 | Jared Williams | Jr | Hughson High School | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
130 | Christian Vergara | So | Alameda High School | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
131 | Cameron Yuen | Fr | Alameda High School | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
132 | Charlie Hernandez | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
133 | Roberto Montano | Jr | Cathedral High | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
134 | Val Domingo | Jr | West Ranch | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
135 | Zach Wilkinson | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
136 | Josh Chavez | Jr | St. John Bosco | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
137 | Tristin Rodriguez | Jr | Brea Olinda | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
138 | Geo Kim | Jr | Davis Senior | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
139 | Robert Oseguero | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
140 | Daniel Tran | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
141 | Cristian Garcia | Jr | Stockdale | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
142 | Josh Dodd | Jr | El Toro | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
143 | Josh Mcelwee | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
144 | Kevin Moran | Jr | Oakmont | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
145 | Cameron Mccarty | Sr | Davis Senior | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
146 | Adrian Griffith | Sr | Oak Ridge | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
147 | Peter Young | Sr | Ventura High School | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
148 | Aaron Lovchik | Jr | Servite | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
149 | Justin Mcgreww | Jr | Davis Senior | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
150 | Stephen Nicholson | Jr | Miramonte | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
151 | Martin Garcia | Fr | Roosevelt | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
152 | Owen Woo | Fr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
153 | Omar Onofre | Jr | Vista High School | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
154 | Justin Nolan | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
155 | Caleb Eddy | Sr | Jesuit | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
156 | Gabriel Cutri | Jr | Point Loma | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
157 | Andrew Neville | Jr | Ventura High School | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
158 | Antonio Arce | Jr | Cathedral High | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
159 | Jack Baer | So | Jesuit | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
160 | Uy-long Ngo | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
161 | Akshay Thontakudi | Jr | Monta Vista | 18:47 | 6:04 | 1/1 | 7/8 | 42/59 | ||||
162 | Dante Gigliotti | Sr | Oak Park | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
163 | Tyler Valenti | Jr | Servite | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
164 | Mark Go | Jr | Armijo | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
165 | Everet Lucero | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
166 | Chris Peterson | Jr | Point Loma | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
167 | Brian Schwartz | Sr | Oak Park | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
168 | Hunter Depretto | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
169 | Ryan Kohls | Jr | Capistrano Valley High | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
170 | Jason Mironyuk | Jr | Clovis North | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
171 | Matt Ji | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
172 | Austin Tague | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
173 | Trevor Ruth | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
174 | Aldo Avelar | Jr | Paramount | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
175 | Chris Bicknel | So | West Ranch | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
176 | Justin Rodriguez | Jr | Stockdale | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
177 | Andrew Carroll | Sr | Capistrano Valley High | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
178 | Matt Saccomanno | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
179 | Zach Bear | Jr | Oak Park | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
180 | Patrick Campbell | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
181 | Cole Sitar | Jr | Miramonte | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
182 | Alize Evans | Jr | Lodi | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
183 | Dennis Finger | Jr | Miramonte | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
184 | Anthony Camargo | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
185 | Alex Aguilar | Jr | Servite | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
186 | Bret Mcnamee | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
187 | Landon Miller | So | Jesuit | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
188 | Scott Clough | Jr | Stockdale | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
189 | John Britton | Sr | Davis Senior | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
190 | Jonathan Saba | Jr | Mater Dei | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
191 | D'andre Witherspoon | Sr | Roosevelt | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
192 | Davis Holmes | Jr | Miramonte | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
193 | Stephen Cannon | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
194 | Isaiah Montion | Fr | Roosevelt | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
195 | Jacob Maciel | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
196 | Kevin Cheng | Sr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
197 | Scott Biedermann | Jr | Ayala | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
198 | Elijah Selby | Sr | Oakmont | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
199 | Kai Sakata | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
200 | Jake Farwell | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
201 | Jake Casey | So | Vista High School | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
202 | Will Audley | Jr | Acalanes | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
203 | Brad Fuentes | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
204 | Joseph Blakely | Jr | Redondo Union | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
205 | Luke Stevens | Jr | Redondo Union | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
206 | Ruben Lopez | Sr | Roosevelt | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
207 | Patrick Moran | Sr | Oakmont | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
208 | William Martin | Jr | Capistrano Valley High | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
209 | Alex Mono | Sr | Cathedral High | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
210 | Andrew Novotney | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
211 | Eduardo Gonzalez | Sr | Roosevelt | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
212 | Zachary Moffatt | Jr | Davis Senior | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
213 | Cesar Altamirano | Sr | Roosevelt | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
214 | Wyatt Mitchell | Jr | Hughson High School | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
215 | Cameron Daley | Jr | Lodi | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
216 | Connor Campi | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
217 | Arun Ulagappan | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
218 | Nick Somera | Jr | Lodi | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
219 | Gabriel Espinosa | Jr | Atwater | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
220 | Drew Go | Sr | West Ranch | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
221 | Ryan Poon | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
222 | Christian Fargeix | Sr | Berkeley High School | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
223 | Joseph Greene | Jr | Lodi | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
224 | Thomas Storedetvt | Sr | Oak Park | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
225 | Joey Flores | Jr | San Pedro High School | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
226 | Tom Usle | Jr | La Salle High School | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
227 | Patrick Caslin | Fr | Jesuit | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
228 | Kaizad Taraporevala | Jr | Los Altos (CCS) | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
229 | Josh Vega | So | Oakmont | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
230 | Ryan Stewart | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
231 | Jacob Folkman | Fr | Los Altos (CCS) | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
232 | Jake Evans | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
233 | Bryce Kirby | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
234 | Jack Freiberger | Jr | La Salle High School | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
235 | Michael Sanders | Jr | Hughson High School | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
236 | Steve Esmay | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
237 | Alex Hennies | Sr | Acalanes | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
238 | Zach Williams | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
239 | Tony Hernandez | Sr | Clovis | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
240 | Noah Bolandio | So | Ventura High School | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
241 | Jack Pertschuk | Jr | Berkeley High School | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
242 | Diego Rivera | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
243 | Extra2 | Fountain Valley | 19:56 | 6:26 | ||||||||
244 | Reilly Dalleska | Jr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
245 | Brandon Pimentel | Jr | Atwater | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
246 | Timothy Hsu | Jr | Los Altos (CCS) | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
247 | Jasper Navasca | Jr | Armijo | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
248 | Andrus Richard | Jr | Morro Bay | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
249 | Luke Hanson | Sr | Hughson High School | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
250 | Danny Weitekamp | Sr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
251 | Joe Mahler | Sr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
252 | Preston Tso | Jr | Acalanes | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
253 | Harrison Beck | So | Los Altos (CCS) | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
254 | Gabe Schaub | Jr | Valley Christian High | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
255 | Cuong Nguyen | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
256 | Brendon Pon | So | Los Altos (CCS) | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
257 | Dakota Meinert | Jr | Clovis North | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
258 | James Wilcox | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
259 | Carlos Flores | Sr | West Ranch | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
260 | Christian Burns | Jr | Acalanes | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
261 | Nick O'dea | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
262 | Rafael Guzman | Jr | Roosevelt | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
263 | Andrew Liu | Sr | Alameda High School | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
264 | Brady Trumbo | Jr | El Dorado | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
265 | Kei Takanami | So | Point Loma | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
266 | Brian Gan | Sr | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
267 | Daniel Worth | Jr | Stockdale | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
268 | Andres Maclovio | Jr | Madera South | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
269 | Roberto Valadez | Sr | Servite | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
270 | Donovan Buccat | Jr | Armijo | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
271 | Cole Bordi | Sr | Hughson High School | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
272 | Ian Feekes | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
273 | Alec Story | Sr | West Ranch | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
274 | Andres Zamora | Sr | Wasco | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
275 | Chris Freeman | Sr | Oakmont | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
276 | Trevor Hutchens | Jr | Valley Christian High | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
277 | Harvey Situ | Jr | La Salle High School | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
278 | Kyle Fogal | Jr | Clovis | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
279 | Armando Dearmas | Sr | Mater Dei | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
280 | Francisco Urbina | Sr | Madera | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
281 | Matt Haley | Jr | Stockdale | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
282 | Tyler Esparza | Jr | Stockdale | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
283 | Karan Sidhu | Jr | Oakmont | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
284 | Oscar Porras-chacon | Sr | Oak Park | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
285 | Keeley Patrick | Jr | Morro Bay | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
286 | Christopher Buckley | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
287 | Tristian Guzaitis | Jr | Acalanes | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
288 | Gutierrez Elijah | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
289 | Brian Wong | So | Los Altos (CCS) | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
290 | David Freeman | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
291 | Nate Diamant | Jr | Berkeley High School | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
292 | Francisco Garcia | Sr | Madera | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
293 | Jose Tellos | Jr | Madera | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
294 | Luis Garcia | Jr | Berkeley High School | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
295 | Kade Birkhahn | Jr | Berkeley High School | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
296 | Cody Benbow | Sr | Fountain Valley | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
297 | Enrique Avila | Jr | Atwater | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
298 | Cole Selby | Sr | Ventura High School | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
299 | Tristan Edwards | Jr | Hughson High School | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
300 | Matt Horist | Sr | Valley Christian High | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
301 | Reilly Keith | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
302 | Joey Afsharpour | Jr | Acalanes | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
303 | Isaac Kim | Jr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
304 | John Cruz | Jr | Atwater | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
305 | Chase Waller | Jr | Capistrano Valley High | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
306 | Robert Moita | Sr | Wasco | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
307 | Alex Barriaga | Jr | Madera | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
308 | Samuel Rao | Jr | Berkeley High School | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
309 | Tyler Crissman | Sr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
310 | Ray Mctigue | Jr | Acalanes | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
311 | Zach Pafford | Jr | Buchanan | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
312 | Hugo Ordaz | Jr | Madera South | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
313 | Jonathan Gonzalez | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
314 | Lawrence Teng | Sr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
315 | Gary Hutton | Sr | Stockdale | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
316 | Jackson Calbreath | Jr | Hughson High School | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
317 | Alvin Lao | Jr | Buchanan | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
318 | Daniel Kim | Jr | Stockdale | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
319 | Thomas Ma | Sr | Berkeley High School | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
320 | Emeliano Crespin | Jr | Madera | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
321 | Joe Lee | Sr | Stockdale | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
322 | Emilio Reyes | Jr | Madera | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
323 | Brandon Kaviani | Jr | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
324 | Phong Luong | Sr | Alameda High School | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
325 | Jesse Vallejo | Sr | Stockdale | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
326 | Max Dailey | Jr | Atwater | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
327 | Brett Degroot | Sr | Valley Christian High | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
328 | Juan Perez | Sr | Buchanan | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
329 | Zachary Scott | Jr | Stockdale | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
330 | Nicholas Nguyen | Sr | Stockdale | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
331 | Kyle Rocha | Sr | Servite | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
332 | Haydin Spink | Jr | Acalanes | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
333 | James Dy | Sr | Stockdale | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
334 | Steven Tallant | So | Arroyo Grande | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
335 | Cody Tallant | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
336 | Matthew Johnson | Jr | Acalanes | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
337 | Viktor Niemiec | Fr | Los Altos (CCS) | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
338 | James Hernandez | Jr | Clovis | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
339 | Estanislao Vasquez | Sr | Madera South | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
340 | Bati Amon | So | Morro Bay | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.