Monta Vista Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/22/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aditi Krishnapriyan | So | JV | 23:06 | 7:53 | 2.93 | 58/167 | 9/15 | 15/21 | 2/5 | |||||
Aileen Le | So | JV | 22:08 | 7:33 | 2.93 | 35/167 | 6/15 | 12/21 | 2/10 | |||||
Angela Lin | So | JV | 22:01 | 7:31 | 2.93 | 27/167 | 5/15 | 11/21 | 3/14 | |||||
Ann Chang | Fr | JV | 21:33 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 14/167 | 3/15 | 8/21 | 3/19 | |||||
Christine Chang | So | V | 20:33 | 7:01 | 2.93 | 32/113 | 2/6 | 2/21 | 6/20 | |||||
Hannah Lem | So | JV | 23:55 | 8:10 | 2.93 | 70/167 | 11/15 | 17/21 | 2/4 | |||||
Jean Feng | Jr | V | 18:13 | 6:13 | 2.93 | 2/113 | 1/6 | 1/21 | 2/23 | 18:53 (0:40,3.5) |
18:53 (0:40,3.5) |
18:53 (0:40,3.5) |
Well done! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Julia Wu | Sr | JV | 22:40 | 7:44 | 2.93 | 43/167 | 8/15 | 14/21 | 2/6 | |||||
Kan Singh | So | JV | 27:15 | 9:18 | 2.93 | 141/167 | 15/15 | 21/21 | 3/3 | |||||
Kay Poon | Jr | JV | 21:18 | 7:16 | 2.93 | 8/167 | 1/15 | 6/21 | 5/29 | |||||
Kelli Sum | So | V | 21:02 | 7:11 | 2.93 | 45/113 | 5/6 | 5/21 | 5/14 | |||||
Linda Kang | Jr | JV | 23:17 | 7:57 | 2.93 | 61/167 | 10/15 | 16/21 | 2/4 | |||||
Mara Spelick | Jr | JV | 21:31 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 13/167 | 2/15 | 7/21 | 5/23 | |||||
Melinda Chen | Jr | JV | 24:39 | 8:25 | 2.93 | 86/167 | 12/15 | 18/21 | 2/4 | |||||
Pooja Shah | Sr | V | 21:45 | 7:25 | 2.93 | 63/113 | 6/6 | 10/21 | 7/12 | 21:06 | 21:06 | 21:06 | ||
Sarah Mckee | Jr | JV | 24:51 | 8:29 | 2.93 | 92/167 | 14/15 | 20/21 | 2/3 | |||||
Sharanya Shankar | Jr | V | 20:39 | 7:03 | 2.93 | 36/113 | 4/6 | 4/21 | 5/17 | |||||
Shauna Mckee | Jr | JV | 21:33 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 15/167 | 4/15 | 9/21 | 1/16 | |||||
Stacie Herda | Sr | V | 20:34 | 7:01 | 2.93 | 33/113 | 3/6 | 3/21 | 6/17 | 23:33 (2:59,12.7) |
23:33 (2:59,12.7) |
23:33 (2:59,12.7) |
Well done! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yasamin Yazdi | Sr | JV | 22:15 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 38/167 | 7/15 | 13/21 | 2/9 | 22:02 | 22:02 | 22:02 | ||
Yoko Kimura | Fr | JV | 24:42 | 8:26 | 2.93 | 88/167 | 13/15 | 19/21 | 2/3 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/14 | 101:01 2:49 |
2.93 | 6:54 | 6:13 | 7:11 | 143 | 6:37 | 97:47 | 97:47 | 97:47 | Jean Feng (2), Christine Chang (31), Stacie Herda (32), Sharanya Shankar (35), Kelli Sum (43) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/14 | 107:56 0:43 |
2.93 | 7:22 | 7:16 | 7:31 | 72 | 7:22 | 116:17 (8:21,7.2) |
116:17 (8:21,7.2) |
116:17 (8:21,7.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Kay Poon (7), Mara Spelick (12), Ann Chang (13), Shauna Mckee (14), Angela Lin (26) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 113:26 1:09 |
2.93 | 7:45 | 7:33 | 7:57 | 42 | 7:33 | Aileen Le (4), Yasamin Yazdi (6), Julia Wu (8), Aditi Krishnapriyan (11), Linda Kang (13) | |||||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 125:22 3:20 |
2.93 | 8:33 | 8:10 | 9:18 | 42 | 8:08 | Hannah Lem (3), Melinda Chen (5), Yoko Kimura (7), Sarah Mckee (8), Kan Singh (19) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Golan | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Jean Feng | Jr | Monta Vista | 18:13 | 6:13 | 1/6 | 1/21 | 2/23 | 18:53 (0:40) |
18:53 (0:40) |
18:53 (0:40) |
Well done! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Diana George | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Kerry Leslie | Sr | NORTHWOOD | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Emily Evans | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Rachel Ngu | Fr | NORTHWOOD | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Courtney Weeks | Jr | VILLA PARK | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
8 | Gina Dettmer | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
9 | Pathela Ashmi | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Robin Roque | Jr | LIVERMORE | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Tamara Purpura | So | LOWELL | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
12 | Noelle Jamal | So | VILLA PARK | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
13 | Courtney Albini | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
14 | Emily Mcvay | Jr | VILLA PARK | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
15 | Abigail Gregg | Jr | LIVERMORE | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Courtney Gooch | Sr | EDISON | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
17 | Lisa Breyfogle | Jr | VILLA PARK | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
18 | Jenny Stukenberg | Jr | NORTHWOOD | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Rebecca Tuttle | Fr | NORTHWOOD | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
20 | Gianna Delucchi | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
21 | Kayla Harvey | Jr | MONTEREY | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Danielle Castle | Jr | VILLA PARK | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
23 | Laura Pochowski | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Megan Compran | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Hommes | Sr | NORTHWOOD | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Alexis Perez | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Rachel Moll | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Kari Server | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Brittney O'connor | Sr | NORTHWOOD | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Kaufmann Stephanie | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Rachel Gunsalus | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
32 | Christine Chang | So | Monta Vista | 20:33 | 7:01 | 2/6 | 2/21 | 6/20 | ||||
33 | Stacie Herda | Sr | Monta Vista | 20:34 | 7:01 | 3/6 | 3/21 | 6/17 | 23:33 (2:59) |
23:33 (2:59) |
23:33 (2:59) |
Well done! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Hayley Sa | So | LIVERMORE | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
35 | Heather Leslie | Sr | NORTHWOOD | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
36 | Sharanya Shankar | Jr | Monta Vista | 20:39 | 7:03 | 4/6 | 4/21 | 5/17 | ||||
37 | Hayley Tharp | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
38 | Brittnei Miller | Jr | VILLA PARK | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
39 | Tanya Singh | Jr | HILLSDALE | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
40 | Savini Ganhewa | So | NORTHWOOD | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
41 | Kristina Rivera | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
42 | Diana Zhen | Jr | LOWELL | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
43 | Jaclyn Anderson | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
44 | Lauren Salcedo | Jr | LIVERMORE | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
45 | Kelli Sum | So | Monta Vista | 21:02 | 7:11 | 5/6 | 5/21 | 5/14 | ||||
46 | Ofelia Mendez | Fr | VILLA PARK | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Chan | Sr | LOWELL | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
48 | Tova Christensen | Jr | LIVERMORE | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
49 | Kenneth De La Cruz | So | WILLOW GLEN | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
50 | Megan Kohl | Jr | MONTEREY | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
51 | Alyssa Lopez | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
52 | Cassandra Gonzalez | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
53 | Katherine Shelton | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
54 | Alissa Hayes | So | HOMESTEAD | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
55 | Chelsea Moran | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
56 | Korissa Eldredge | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
57 | Grecia Elenes | Jr | EDISON | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
58 | Taj Forouhari | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
59 | Rachel Hwang | So | LOWELL | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
60 | Eden Trevino | Jr | ENOCHS | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
61 | Li Schmidt | Sr | MONTEREY | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
62 | Farren Romero | Sr | HILLSDALE | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
63 | Pooja Shah | Sr | Monta Vista | 21:45 | 7:25 | 6/6 | 10/21 | 7/12 | 21:06 | 21:06 | 21:06 | |
64 | Kristen Cole | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Karin Cole | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
66 | Skyler Young | Jr | HILLSDALE | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
67 | Sierra Janssen | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
68 | Chelsea Nobriga | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
69 | Madeline Wong | Jr | LOWELL | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
70 | Vivian Pham | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
71 | Lilian Pham | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
72 | Juana Flores | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
73 | Karyn Smoot | Jr | LOWELL | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
74 | Alice Ramos | So | BERKELEY | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
75 | Joanne Barros | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
76 | Danille Quon | Sr | OAKLAND | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
77 | Jenny Tse | Sr | LOWELL | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
78 | Karla Salgado | So | HOMESTEAD | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
79 | Beverely Chiang | Sr | HILLSDALE | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
80 | Jessica Hernandez | Jr | EDISON | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
81 | Annika Foreman | Jr | MONTEREY | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
82 | Bonnie Huang | Sr | OAKLAND | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
83 | Emily Murphy | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
84 | Alex Rivas | Sr | EDISON | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Rosa Weber | Jr | BERKELEY | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
86 | Erin Eltrich | So | EDISON | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Sherman | Jr | LIVERMORE | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
88 | Sarah Walton | Sr | HILLSDALE | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
89 | Angelica Gutierrez | Jr | JAMES LICK | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
90 | Blaine Harper | Jr | INTERNATIONAL | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
91 | Adriana Rincon | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
92 | Elsie Carrillo | Jr | JAMES LICK | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
93 | Alyssa Raisis | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
94 | Tracy Harris | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
95 | Camille Dollinger | Jr | INTERNATIONAL | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
96 | Grace Komarek-meye | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
97 | Stacy Truong | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
98 | Audry Ragsac | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
99 | Nhu Ho | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
100 | Katherine Danz | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
101 | Erica Oropeza | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
102 | Traelynn Lewis | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
103 | Amanda Yang | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
104 | Lilian Tran | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
105 | Alexa Lopez | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
106 | Ana Castillo | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
107 | Kim Truong | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
108 | Victoria Tran | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
109 | Bri Beltran | Jr | MONTEREY | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
110 | Michelle Olage | Jr | JAMES LICK | 28:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
111 | Susan Phegley | Sr | MONTEREY | 30:25 | 10:23 | |||||||
112 | Chloe Waters | Sr | MONTEREY | 31:34 | 10:46 | |||||||
113 | Hollie Quintero | Sr | JAMES LICK | 40:00 | 13:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLA PARK 6-4-4-3-1 Gap: 1:12 |
97:56 19:35 6:41 |
68 | Courtney Weeks Jr 19:01 6:29 7 |
Noelle Jamal So 19:23 6:37 11 |
Emily Mcvay Jr 19:30 6:39 13 |
Lisa Breyfogle Jr 19:49 6:46 16 |
Danielle Castle Jr 20:13 6:54 21 |
||
2 | NORTHWOOD 4-2-3-1-2 Gap: 1:40 |
97:24 19:29 6:39 |
69 | Kerry Leslie Sr 18:34 6:20 4 |
Rachel Ngu Fr 18:51 6:26 6 |
Jenny Stukenberg Jr 19:50 6:46 17 |
Rebecca Tuttle Fr 19:55 6:48 18 |
Sarah Hommes Sr 20:14 6:54 24 |
||
3 | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 2:38 |
96:52 19:22 6:37 |
75 | Shelby Golan Sr 17:42 6:02 1 |
Pathela Ashmi Sr 19:10 6:32 8 |
Courtney Albini Jr 19:25 6:38 12 |
Alexis Perez Sr 20:15 6:55 25 |
Kaufmann Stephanie Jr 20:20 6:56 29 |
||
4 | LIVERMORE 3-3-2-4-4 Gap: 2:42 |
98:41 19:44 6:44 |
101 | Diana George Jr 18:18 6:15 3 |
Robin Roque Jr 19:11 6:33 9 |
Abigail Gregg Jr 19:36 6:41 14 |
Hayley Sa So 20:36 7:02 33 |
Lauren Salcedo Jr 21:00 7:10 42 |
||
5 | Monta Vista 2-6-6-5-5 Gap: 2:49 |
101:01 20:12 6:54 |
143 | Jean Feng Jr 18:13 6:13 2 |
Christine Chang So 20:33 7:01 31 |
Stacie Herda Sr 20:34 7:01 32 |
Sharanya Shankar Jr 20:39 7:03 35 |
Kelli Sum So 21:02 7:11 43 |
||
6 | HOMESTEAD 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 2:46 |
102:06 20:25 6:58 |
155 | Emily Evans Jr 18:47 6:25 5 |
Laura Pochowski Jr 20:14 6:54 22 |
Rachel Moll Jr 20:17 6:55 26 |
Alissa Hayes So 21:15 7:15 50 |
Korissa Eldredge Sr 21:33 7:21 52 |
||
7 | WILLOW GLEN 12-8-8-7-7 Gap: 0:47 |
103:59 20:48 7:06 |
190 | Kari Server Sr 20:18 6:56 27 |
Hayley Tharp Sr 20:45 7:05 36 |
Kristina Rivera So 20:52 7:07 39 |
Jaclyn Anderson Sr 20:59 7:10 41 |
Kenneth De La Cruz So 21:05 7:12 47 |
||
8 | LOWELL 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:41 |
105:00 21:00 7:10 |
211 | Tamara Purpura So 19:22 6:37 10 |
Diana Zhen Jr 20:53 7:08 40 |
Elizabeth Chan Sr 21:04 7:11 45 |
Rachel Hwang So 21:38 7:23 55 |
Madeline Wong Jr 22:03 7:32 61 |
||
9 | MONTEREY 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 6:41 |
112:39 22:32 7:41 |
284 | Kayla Harvey Jr 20:11 6:53 20 |
Megan Kohl Jr 21:07 7:12 48 |
Li Schmidt Sr 21:40 7:24 56 |
Annika Foreman Jr 22:49 7:47 71 |
Bri Beltran Jr 26:52 9:10 89 |
||
10 | EDISON 8-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:29 |
109:58 22:00 7:30 |
285 | Courtney Gooch Sr 19:37 6:42 15 |
Grecia Elenes Jr 21:35 7:22 53 |
Jessica Hernandez Jr 22:46 7:46 70 |
Alex Rivas Sr 22:54 7:49 73 |
Erin Eltrich So 23:06 7:53 74 |
||
11 | MERCY (BURLINGAME) 9-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:09 |
112:03 22:25 7:39 |
297 | Gianna Delucchi Jr 20:03 6:51 19 |
Cassandra Gonzalez Jr 21:13 7:14 49 |
Emily Murphy Jr 22:52 7:48 72 |
Tracy Harris Sr 23:43 8:06 78 |
Grace Komarek-meye Sr 24:12 8:16 79 |
||
12 | HILLSDALE 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 2:20 |
110:17 22:03 7:32 |
299 | Tanya Singh Jr 20:48 7:06 38 |
Farren Romero Sr 21:42 7:24 57 |
Skyler Young Jr 21:56 7:29 59 |
Beverely Chiang Sr 22:43 7:45 69 |
Sarah Walton Sr 23:08 7:54 76 |
||
13 | ANDREW P. HILL 11-12-12-13-13 Gap: 4:14 |
113:40 22:44 7:46 |
316 | Megan Compran Sr 20:14 6:54 23 |
Juana Flores Jr 22:11 7:34 64 |
Joanne Barros Jr 22:25 7:39 66 |
Audry Ragsac Sr 24:22 8:19 81 |
Nhu Ho Jr 24:28 8:21 82 |
||
14 | SILVER CREEK 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:01 |
117:52 23:34 8:03 |
368 | Vivian Pham Sr 22:05 7:32 62 |
Lilian Pham Sr 22:05 7:32 63 |
Adriana Rincon Sr 23:15 7:56 77 |
Stacy Truong Jr 24:21 8:19 80 |
Alexa Lopez Sr 26:06 8:54 86 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Staatz | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
2 | Megan Chamberlain | Fr | LIVERMORE | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
3 | Elle Farrar | Fr | LOS OSOS | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
4 | Alyssa Arvin | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
5 | Monica Harnoto | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
6 | Carlie Mack | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
7 | Allie Gary | Fr | LIVERMORE | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
8 | Kay Poon | Jr | Monta Vista | 21:18 | 7:16 | 1/15 | 6/21 | 5/29 | ||||
9 | Holly Mccammon | Jr | LIVERMORE | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
10 | Libby Paulsen | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
11 | Caitlin Wright | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
12 | Katie Gandolfo | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
13 | Mara Spelick | Jr | Monta Vista | 21:31 | 7:21 | 2/15 | 7/21 | 5/23 | ||||
14 | Ann Chang | Fr | Monta Vista | 21:33 | 7:21 | 3/15 | 8/21 | 3/19 | ||||
15 | Shauna Mckee | Jr | Monta Vista | 21:33 | 7:21 | 4/15 | 9/21 | 1/16 | ||||
16 | Tegan Tran | Sr | VILLA PARK | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
17 | Katie Woodward | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
18 | Natalie Hartman | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Lynch | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
20 | Kacy Clark | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
21 | Martha Cuenca | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Hall | Jr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
23 | Ari Lattanzi | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
24 | Hanna Navarro | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
25 | Alex Wilensky | Fr | VILLA PARK | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
26 | Rachel Tsao | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
27 | Angela Lin | So | Monta Vista | 22:01 | 7:31 | 5/15 | 11/21 | 3/14 | ||||
28 | Marise Thadani | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
29 | Rebecca Lynch | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
30 | Zoe Molke | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Hilary Byrnes | Jr | VILLA PARK | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
32 | Annie Sandholtz | Jr | LIVERMORE | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
33 | Lizzie Henehan | Jr | PALO ALTO | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
34 | Sara Helvestine | Sr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
35 | Aileen Le | So | Monta Vista | 22:08 | 7:33 | 6/15 | 12/21 | 2/10 | ||||
36 | Abby Shapiro | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
37 | Gwen Burke | Jr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
38 | Yasamin Yazdi | Sr | Monta Vista | 22:15 | 7:36 | 7/15 | 13/21 | 2/9 | 22:02 | 22:02 | 22:02 | |
39 | Pailin Srukhosit | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
40 | Ariana Hoyt | Sr | PALO ALTO | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
41 | Sage Curtis | Sr | LIVERMORE | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
42 | Avery Cruz | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
43 | Julia Wu | Sr | Monta Vista | 22:40 | 7:44 | 8/15 | 14/21 | 2/6 | ||||
44 | Christina Chen | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
45 | Teresa Van Osdol | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
46 | Tally Buckstoff | So | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Andra Lim | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
48 | Jazmin Gonzalez | Jr | HILLSDALE | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
49 | Johnny Hickman | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
50 | Natalie Romak | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Lindzee Zink | So | VILLA PARK | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
52 | Erika Ortiz | Jr | VILLA PARK | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
53 | Tiffany Wong | So | MILLS | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
54 | Giana Lando | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
55 | Olivia Natan | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
56 | Natalie Anna | Jr | VILLA PARK | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Rebecca Farr | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
58 | Aditi Krishnapriyan | So | Monta Vista | 23:06 | 7:53 | 9/15 | 15/21 | 2/5 | ||||
59 | Kate Schauer | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
60 | Eleanor Frymire | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Linda Kang | Jr | Monta Vista | 23:17 | 7:57 | 10/15 | 16/21 | 2/4 | ||||
62 | Heather Weeks | Fr | VILLA PARK | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
63 | Marcela Gama | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Kirsten Kozlovsky | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
65 | Katie Marker | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
66 | Tori Snell | So | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
67 | Mary Seerveld | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
68 | Rebecca Bennett | Jr | SAN MARIN | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
69 | Latasha Allston | Sr | LOWELL | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
70 | Hannah Lem | So | Monta Vista | 23:55 | 8:10 | 11/15 | 17/21 | 2/4 | ||||
71 | Mary Abdul-massih | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
72 | Tereza Vertatova | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
73 | Margaret Grigorian | Sr | HILLSDALE | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
74 | Amy Purnell | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
75 | Alexandra Mcdonald | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
76 | Kimberly Gates | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
77 | Jenny Marshall | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
78 | Florence Hsueh | Jr | MILLS | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
79 | Michelle Nguyen | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
80 | Jessica Wong | So | MILLS | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
81 | Kim Heuer | Jr | SEQUOIA | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
82 | Julie Van Fosson | Sr | SEQUOIA | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
83 | Brenda Mora | Sr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
84 | Morgan Hankamer | So | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
85 | Brianna Phipps | Fr | VILLA PARK | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
86 | Melinda Chen | Jr | Monta Vista | 24:39 | 8:25 | 12/15 | 18/21 | 2/4 | ||||
87 | Emily Gray | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
88 | Yoko Kimura | Fr | Monta Vista | 24:42 | 8:26 | 13/15 | 19/21 | 2/3 | ||||
89 | Julia Stearns | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
90 | Tatiana Burenin | Jr | ALAMEDA | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
91 | Katie Nutini | Jr | SEQUOIA | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
92 | Sarah Mckee | Jr | Monta Vista | 24:51 | 8:29 | 14/15 | 20/21 | 2/3 | ||||
93 | Zea Moscone | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
94 | Maddy Kuttner | Jr | ALAMEDA | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
95 | Mary Smith | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
96 | Katie Ross | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
97 | Christina Lynch | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
98 | Lexie Dean | Jr | HILLSDALE | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
99 | Kelsey Soelberg | Sr | SEQUOIA | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
100 | Jenna Oh | Fr | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
101 | Germaine Ng | So | MILLS | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
102 | Arden Koehler | Jr | ALAMEDA | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
103 | Marlee Gross | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Cassie Wedemeyer | Jr | PALO ALTO | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
105 | Mai-lan Vugia | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
106 | Jennifer Kuo | Fr | VILLA PARK | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
107 | Emily Chow | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
108 | Christina Carlson | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
109 | Noel Arevalo2 | So | ALAMEDA | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
110 | Emma Gibson | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
111 | Kendra Fallon | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
112 | Minna Lui | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
113 | Siting Yu | Jr | ARAGON | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
114 | Nichole Foppiano | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
115 | Pauline Slakey | Sr | PALO ALTO | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
116 | Kim Padua | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
117 | Angelica Oropeza | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
118 | Abigail Pejoro | Jr | MILLS | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
119 | Maza Simmons | Jr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
120 | Jennifer Alverez | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
121 | Hannah Bigalke | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
122 | Maureen Barlow | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
123 | Roxy Jauregui | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
124 | Brigid O'donoghue | Jr | ALAMEDA | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
125 | Priscilla Pelayo | Jr | SEQUOIA | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
126 | Helen Mead | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
127 | Nicolle Baria | Jr | WESTMOOR | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
128 | Valery Venegas | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
129 | Nancy Vo | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
130 | Noelle Boucher | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
131 | Michelle Hammel | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
132 | Christie Bailey | Jr | ALAMEDA | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
133 | Erika Jauregui | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
134 | Karen Garcia | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
135 | Megan Rodrigues | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
136 | Sidney Robillos | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
137 | Lorena Gamez | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
138 | Jolyesa Manese | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 26:59 | 9:13 | |||||||
139 | Mayra Miranda | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
140 | Heather Gregg | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
141 | Kan Singh | So | Monta Vista | 27:15 | 9:18 | 15/15 | 21/21 | 3/3 | ||||
142 | Molly Larsen | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
143 | Heather Baskett | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
144 | Gemi Delacruz | Sr | SEASIDE | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
145 | Tiffany Sosa | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 27:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
146 | Sherina Gandia | Sr | SEASIDE | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
147 | Chelsea Everitt | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 27:42 | 9:27 | |||||||
148 | Stiffany Tan | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
149 | Trinh Hoang | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
150 | Cassie Smith | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
151 | Catie Hindman | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 28:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
152 | Tina Wong | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 28:43 | 9:48 | |||||||
153 | Dominique Sivils | Jr | SEASIDE | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
154 | Samantha Harris | Fr | SEASIDE | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
155 | Alyssa Gilman | Sr | SEASIDE | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
156 | Atheana Fulgencio | Jr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
157 | Shelly Bibbins | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 28:58 | 9:53 | |||||||
158 | Clare Louie | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 29:08 | 9:57 | |||||||
159 | Karly Deal | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 29:11 | 9:58 | |||||||
160 | Kelsey Linden | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 29:16 | 9:59 | |||||||
161 | Jamie Paz Delreal | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 29:19 | 10:00 | |||||||
162 | Frances Li | Jr | ALAMEDA | 29:27 | 10:03 | |||||||
163 | Courtney Gsell | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 30:34 | 10:26 | |||||||
164 | Monique Soto | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 30:37 | 10:27 | |||||||
165 | Vanessa Nonog | Jr | WESTMOOR | 30:56 | 10:33 | |||||||
166 | Kate Worth | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 30:57 | 10:34 | |||||||
167 | Amanda Austin | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 31:21 | 10:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monta Vista 4-4-4-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
107:56 21:35 7:22 |
72 | Kay Poon Jr 21:18 7:16 7 |
Mara Spelick Jr 21:31 7:21 12 |
Ann Chang Fr 21:33 7:21 13 |
Shauna Mckee Jr 21:33 7:21 14 |
Angela Lin So 22:01 7:31 26 |
||
2 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 1-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:22 |
107:54 21:35 7:22 |
75 | Sarah Staatz Jr 20:38 7:03 1 |
Caitlin Wright Sr 21:27 7:19 10 |
Kacy Clark Jr 21:50 7:27 19 |
Ari Lattanzi Jr 21:59 7:30 22 |
Hanna Navarro Jr 22:00 7:31 23 |
||
2 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 5-5-5-4-2 Gap: 0:33 |
108:12 21:38 7:23 |
75 | Libby Paulsen Jr 21:22 7:18 9 |
Katie Gandolfo Jr 21:29 7:20 11 |
Natalie Hartman Jr 21:39 7:23 17 |
Hannah Lynch Sr 21:47 7:26 18 |
Martha Cuenca Jr 21:55 7:29 20 |
||
4 | LIVERMORE 2-2-2-1-4 Gap: 1:35 |
107:53 21:35 7:22 |
81 | Megan Chamberlain Fr 20:48 7:06 2 |
Allie Gary Fr 21:15 7:15 6 |
Holly Mccammon Jr 21:22 7:18 8 |
Annie Sandholtz Jr 22:05 7:32 30 |
Sage Curtis Sr 22:23 7:38 35 |
||
5 | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 3-1-1-5-5 Gap: 2:22 |
109:53 21:59 7:30 |
109 | Alyssa Arvin Sr 21:03 7:11 3 |
Monica Harnoto Jr 21:05 7:12 4 |
Carlie Mack So 21:09 7:13 5 |
Eleanor Frymire Jr 23:11 7:55 47 |
Kirsten Kozlovsky So 23:25 8:00 50 |
||
6 | VILLA PARK 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:19 |
111:29 22:18 7:37 |
151 | Tegan Tran Sr 21:36 7:22 15 |
Alex Wilensky Fr 22:00 7:31 24 |
Hilary Byrnes Jr 22:04 7:32 29 |
Lindzee Zink So 22:54 7:49 41 |
Erika Ortiz Jr 22:55 7:49 42 |
||
7 | MIRAMONTE 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:26 |
112:19 22:28 7:40 |
165 | Katie Woodward Jr 21:39 7:23 16 |
Rachel Tsao Jr 22:01 7:31 25 |
Andra Lim Jr 22:42 7:45 39 |
Natalie Romak Jr 22:52 7:48 40 |
Rebecca Farr Jr 23:05 7:53 45 |
||
8 | REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:38 |
112:36 22:31 7:41 |
174 | Lauren Hall Jr 21:58 7:30 21 |
Sara Helvestine Sr 22:07 7:33 31 |
Gwen Burke Jr 22:14 7:35 33 |
Tally Buckstoff So 22:41 7:45 38 |
Tori Snell So 23:36 8:03 51 |
||
9 | MILLS 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:56 |
122:33 24:31 8:22 |
286 | Tiffany Wong So 22:57 7:50 43 |
Florence Hsueh Jr 24:16 8:17 54 |
Jessica Wong So 24:18 8:18 55 |
Germaine Ng So 25:09 8:35 65 |
Abigail Pejoro Jr 25:53 8:50 69 |
||
10 | SEQUOIA 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:44 |
124:38 24:56 8:30 |
309 | Kim Heuer Jr 24:19 8:18 56 |
Julie Van Fosson Sr 24:24 8:20 57 |
Katie Nutini Jr 24:50 8:29 60 |
Kelsey Soelberg Sr 25:02 8:33 63 |
Priscilla Pelayo Jr 26:03 8:53 73 |
||
11 | ALAMEDA 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:14 |
126:23 25:17 8:38 |
325 | Tatiana Burenin Jr 24:46 8:27 59 |
Maddy Kuttner Jr 24:55 8:30 61 |
Arden Koehler Jr 25:10 8:35 66 |
Noel Arevalo2 So 25:32 8:43 67 |
Brigid O'donoghue Jr 26:00 8:52 72 |
||
12 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:34 |
130:58 26:12 8:56 |
360 | Christina Lynch Sr 24:58 8:31 62 |
Nichole Foppiano Sr 25:37 8:45 68 |
Nancy Vo So 26:09 8:55 74 |
Erika Jauregui Sr 26:42 9:07 76 |
Tiffany Sosa So 27:32 9:24 80 |
||
13 | GRACE M. DAVIS 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:24 |
135:00 27:00 9:13 |
382 | Jennifer Alverez Jr 25:55 8:51 70 |
Maureen Barlow Sr 25:58 8:52 71 |
Megan Rodrigues Sr 26:51 9:10 77 |
Sidney Robillos Jr 26:57 9:12 78 |
Jamie Paz Delreal Sr 29:19 10:00 86 |
||
14 | SEASIDE 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:22 |
141:28 28:18 9:39 |
412 | Gemi Delacruz Sr 27:28 9:22 79 |
Sherina Gandia Sr 27:35 9:25 81 |
Dominique Sivils Jr 28:45 9:49 83 |
Samantha Harris Fr 28:50 9:50 84 |
Alyssa Gilman Sr 28:50 9:50 85 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
110:35 22:07 7:33 |
18 | Marise Thadani Jr 22:01 7:31 1 |
Rebecca Lynch Sr 22:02 7:31 2 |
Zoe Molke Sr 22:03 7:32 3 |
Abby Shapiro Sr 22:09 7:34 5 |
Pailin Srukhosit Jr 22:20 7:37 7 |
||
2 | Monta Vista 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
113:26 22:41 7:45 |
42 | Aileen Le So 22:08 7:33 4 |
Yasamin Yazdi Sr 22:15 7:36 6 |
Julia Wu Sr 22:40 7:44 8 |
Aditi Krishnapriyan So 23:06 7:53 11 |
Linda Kang Jr 23:17 7:57 13 |
||
3 | MIRAMONTE 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
118:50 23:46 8:07 |
83 | Kate Schauer Sr 23:10 7:54 12 |
Marcela Gama Sr 23:22 7:58 14 |
Katie Marker Jr 23:35 8:03 15 |
Tereza Vertatova Jr 23:58 8:11 18 |
Julia Stearns Jr 24:45 8:27 24 |
||
4 | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:37 |
120:27 24:05 8:13 |
98 | Mary Seerveld Jr 23:40 8:05 16 |
Amy Purnell So 24:08 8:14 19 |
Alexandra Mcdonald So 24:11 8:15 20 |
Kimberly Gates Jr 24:11 8:15 21 |
Michelle Nguyen Jr 24:17 8:17 22 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:13 |
119:11 23:50 8:08 |
22 | Christina Chen Jr 22:40 7:44 1 |
Giana Lando Sr 22:59 7:51 2 |
Mary Abdul-massih Jr 23:58 8:11 4 |
Emily Gray Jr 24:41 8:25 6 |
Zea Moscone Sr 24:53 8:30 9 |
||
2 | Monta Vista 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:20 |
125:22 25:04 8:33 |
42 | Hannah Lem So 23:55 8:10 3 |
Melinda Chen Jr 24:39 8:25 5 |
Yoko Kimura Fr 24:42 8:26 7 |
Sarah Mckee Jr 24:51 8:29 8 |
Kan Singh So 27:15 9:18 19 |
||
3 | MIRAMONTE 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:35 |
126:03 25:13 8:36 |
60 | Mary Smith Jr 24:57 8:31 10 |
Katie Ross Jr 24:57 8:31 11 |
Marlee Gross Jr 25:16 8:37 12 |
Mai-lan Vugia Jr 25:21 8:39 13 |
Emma Gibson Sr 25:32 8:43 14 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.