Monta Vista Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/24/05
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Craig Kawashima | Sr | V | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 161/277 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 17/40 | |||||
Eric Hilton | Jr | V | 19:07 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 182/277 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/30 | |||||
Grant Kadokura | Jr | V | 18:41 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 142/277 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 15/40 | 18:41 (0:00,0.0) |
18:41 (0:00,0.0) |
18:41 (0:00,0.0) |
18:41 | Well done! (LY, LR, PR) |
Harold Pan | Jr | V | 19:04 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 178/277 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 15/36 | 18:00 | 18:00 | 18:00 | 18:00 | |
Simon Bill | Jr | V | 17:31 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 53/277 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 26/46 | |||||
Thomas Bill | So | V | 17:55 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 80/277 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 20/43 | |||||
Yu Hsiao | So | V | 18:32 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 127/277 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 22/42 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 18/40 | 91:34 1:24 |
3.1 | 0:59 | 0:57 | 1:01 | 535 | 0:54 | 88:08 | 88:08 | 86:16 | 86:16 | Simon Bill (49), Thomas Bill (74), Yu Hsiao (121), Grant Kadokura (136), Craig Kawashima (155) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Travis Kuhlman | Jr | WESTVIEW | 16:03 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Kevin Scheider | Sr | FREMONT | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
3 | Nick Gaitain | Sr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
4 | Enrique Lopez | Sr | ALISAL | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
5 | Brandon Geis | Sr | BUCHANAN | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Jeff Merrill | Sr | LODI | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
7 | Alejandro Alvarez-Bau | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
8 | Andrew Hirning | Sr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
9 | Jesse Morrill | Sr | MARINA | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
10 | Rigo Vasquez | Jr | HOLLISTER | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
11 | Luke Puskedra | So | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
12 | Matt Bejar | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
13 | Jason Heckle | Sr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
14 | Brad Doering | Jr | YUBA CITY | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
15 | Brad Thompson | So | EVERGREEN | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
16 | Diego Estrada | So | ALISAL | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
17 | Derek Somerville | Sr | SAUGUS | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
18 | Jonathan Gragert | Sr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
19 | Chad Shroy | Jr | CARSON | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
20 | Marty Pyeatt | So | MODESTO | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Kohnert | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
22 | Alex Freitas | Sr | MODESTO | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
23 | Riley Eoff | Sr | EVERGREEN | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
24 | Eddie Trujillo | Jr | HOLLISTER | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
25 | Miguel Zepeda | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
26 | Shin Matsumoto | Sr | MARINA | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
27 | Levon Dejenderdjian | Jr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
28 | Eric Baum | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Danny Vartanian | Fr | BUCHANAN | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Cameron Pagett | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
31 | Bryce Scanlan | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
32 | Eliel Hindert | Jr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
33 | Steven Casado | Jr | MODESTO | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
34 | Dane Nightingale | Sr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
35 | Alfredo Lopez | Jr | HOLLISTER | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
36 | Myko Lucas | Jr | FAIRFIELD | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
37 | Celso Arcos | So | MARINA | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
38 | David Romero | Sr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
39 | Taylor Mearns | Fr | BUCHANAN | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Magana | Sr | LODI | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Costales | Jr | FAIRFIELD | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Harada | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
43 | Eduardo Lopez | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
44 | Johathan Sanchez | Fr | BUCHANAN | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
45 | Brett Gunari | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
46 | Benjamin Kelly | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
47 | Cole Jones | So | SERRA | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
48 | Octaviano Vega | Jr | ALISAL | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
49 | Chris Garrity | Jr | MIRA COSTA | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
50 | Richard Jones | Jr | BENICIA | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
51 | Brian Humrich | Sr | SERRA | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
52 | Terrell Kirtz | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
53 | Simon Bill | Jr | Monta Vista | 17:31 | 5:39 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 26/46 | ||||
54 | Billy Hale | Sr | MENLO ATHERTON | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
55 | David Williams | Jr | MIRA COSTA | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
56 | Adrian Rodriguez | Fr | HOLLISTER | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
57 | Bryan Chow | So | GRANADA | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
58 | Damien Capizzi | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
59 | Patrick Gustie | Jr | YUBA CITY | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
60 | Kevin Hanley | Jr | MIRA COSTA | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
61 | Sam Doshier | Sr | NAPA | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
62 | Darrell Fernandez | Jr | FAIRFIELD | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
63 | Sean Baltierra | Sr | FOOTHILL-PLEASANTON | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
64 | Henry Phirrman | Sr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
65 | Trevor Addison | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
66 | Jeff Walter | Sr | TURLOCK | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
67 | Daniel Lillibridge | Jr | BUCHANAN | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
68 | Robby Merk | So | MENLO ATHERTON | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
69 | Ryan Freitas | Jr | FRANKLIN-ELK GROVE | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
70 | Greg Kemper | So | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
71 | Steven Borg | Sr | SERRA | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
72 | John Limpf | So | EVERGREEN | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
73 | J. D. Smiley | Sr | SERRA | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
74 | Will Tagg | Sr | AMADOR VALLEY | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
75 | Cameron Burford | So | BUCHANAN | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
76 | Colby Moore | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
77 | Kyle Wulff | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
78 | Rishi Agrawal | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
79 | Matt Yankowski | Fr | FOOTHILL-PLEASANTON | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
80 | Thomas Bill | So | Monta Vista | 17:55 | 5:47 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 20/43 | ||||
81 | Gabe Green | Jr | BENICIA | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
82 | Danny Kalinowski | So | MIRA COSTA | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
83 | Alexander Colbeth | So | HOMESTEAD | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
84 | Ray Ochoa | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
85 | Matt Bosnoyan | Jr | SAUGUS | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
86 | Louis Balocca | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
87 | Jon Ellis | Jr | SAUGUS | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
88 | Mike Lopez | Sr | WESTVIEW | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
89 | Ted Willis | Jr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
90 | Garrett Kreitz | So | QUARTZ HILL | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
91 | Chris Falcon | Sr | SAUGUS | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
92 | Adam Conover | So | MIRA COSTA | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
93 | Logan Gordan | Jr | MILPITAS | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
94 | Alex Laetsch | Sr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
95 | Brendan Unguez | Jr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
96 | Jason Chorpening | Sr | SERRA | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
97 | Kevin Godfrey | Sr | BUCHANAN | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
98 | Elijah Carrillo | Jr | FREMONT | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
99 | Ethan Graber | So | CARSON | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
100 | Christian Ibbotson | Sr | YUBA CITY | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
101 | Phillip Arroyo | So | MARINA | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
102 | Gino Leonio | Jr | SERRA | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
103 | Neil Williams | Jr | FAIRFIELD | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
104 | Patrick Ferrell | So | FAIRFIELD | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
105 | Conner Scott | Sr | JUDGE MEMORIAL | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
106 | Devan Blair | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
107 | Aaron Keil | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
108 | Thomas Goad | Sr | LODI | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
109 | Alex Huff | Jr | MARINA | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
110 | Marshall Miller | So | AMADOR VALLEY | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
111 | Douglas Whichard | Jr | GRANADA | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
112 | Sam Claytor | Jr | WESTVIEW | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
113 | Diego Duenas | Sr | PITTSBURG | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
114 | Erik Rodriguez | Fr | HOLLISTER | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
115 | Ross Mollenkopf | Sr | GRANADA | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
116 | Sean Rawlins | Jr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
117 | Michael Garibay | Jr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
118 | David Airhart | Sr | MARINA | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
119 | Yusuke Oyakawa | Jr | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
120 | Dean Hanley | Sr | SAUGUS | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
121 | Trevor Watkins | So | WESTVIEW | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
122 | Andrew Taylor | Sr | LIVE OAK | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
123 | Alex Deluna | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
124 | Kevin Trando | Sr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
125 | Nick Manrique | Sr | LODI | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
126 | Blake Larson | So | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
127 | Yu Hsiao | So | Monta Vista | 18:32 | 5:59 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 22/42 | ||||
128 | Alex Bowers | Sr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
129 | Caleb Carter | So | CARSON | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
130 | Josh Levy | Sr | LIVE OAK | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
131 | Eric Matsumoto | Jr | LIVE OAK | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
132 | Ryan Knowles | Sr | WESTVIEW | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
133 | Brandon Youngsma | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
134 | Lance Villasenor | Fr | HOLLISTER | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
135 | David Pochowski | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
136 | Saul Hernandez | Jr | PITTSBURG | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
137 | Will Routt | Jr | LODI | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
138 | Travis Grilley | Sr | LODI | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
139 | Cameron Hill | Jr | HOLLISTER | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
140 | Deandre Cherry | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
141 | Gregory Dreisen | So | QUARTZ HILL | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
142 | Grant Kadokura | Jr | Monta Vista | 18:41 | 6:02 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 15/40 | 18:41 (0:00) |
18:41 (0:00) |
18:41 (0:00) |
Well done! (LY, LR, PR) |
143 | Jeffrey Hester | So | MENLO ATHERTON | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
144 | Ray Park | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
145 | Andy Del Calvo | So | MENLO ATHERTON | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
146 | Ramiro Flores | Sr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
147 | Joel Tecklenburg | Jr | LODI | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
148 | Andre Gaston | Jr | PITTSBURG | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
149 | Albert Harris | So | GRANADA | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
150 | Kenny Benner | Sr | LIVE OAK | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
151 | Justin Miyakusu | Sr | LIVE OAK | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
152 | Yakov Berenshteyn | Sr | AMADOR VALLEY | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
153 | Rusty Turner | Sr | CARSON | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
154 | Josh Hernandez | Sr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
155 | Willie Judson | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
156 | Simon Xu | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
157 | Andrew Marestaing | Sr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
158 | Peter Wolfram | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
159 | Chris Heylin | Jr | FRANKLIN-ELK GROVE | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
160 | Cody Toalle | Jr | TURLOCK | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
161 | Craig Kawashima | Sr | Monta Vista | 18:55 | 6:06 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 17/40 | ||||
162 | Ryan Staab | Jr | FREMONT | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
163 | Aaron Wong | So | HOMESTEAD | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
164 | Julius Saltonas | Jr | EVERGREEN | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
165 | Jose Rodrigues | Jr | FRANKLIN-ELK GROVE | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
166 | Ken Wakabayashi | Sr | WESTVIEW | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
167 | Jack Lafrancesca | Sr | AMADOR VALLEY | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
168 | Andrew Hess | Sr | QUARTZ HILL | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
169 | Cameron Duran | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
170 | David Servin | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
171 | Taylor Kuphaldt | Jr | YUBA CITY | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
172 | Blake Regalia | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
173 | Doug Mitchell | Jr | NAPA | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
174 | Evan Rios | Jr | FLORIN | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
175 | Nolan Zandi | Sr | LIVE OAK | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
176 | Armando Medina | Sr | LIVE OAK | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
177 | Andrew Baldiner | Jr | BENICIA | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
178 | Harold Pan | Jr | Monta Vista | 19:04 | 6:09 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 15/36 | 18:00 | 18:00 | 18:00 | |
179 | Isaac Solidarios | Sr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
180 | Kevin Tadevich | Sr | AMADOR VALLEY | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
181 | Geoff Wolken | Jr | BENICIA | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
182 | Eric Hilton | Jr | Monta Vista | 19:07 | 6:10 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/30 | ||||
183 | Ben Iremonger | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
184 | George Taylor | Jr | NAPA | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
185 | Steven Perry | So | GRANADA | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
186 | Miguel Esquivel | Sr | ALISAL | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
187 | Anoop Neboori | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
188 | Nick Starinieri | So | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
189 | Jake Brierley | Jr | QUARTZ HILL | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
190 | Nathaniel Smauley | Fr | GRANADA | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
191 | Ricardo Galvan | Jr | PITTSBURG | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
192 | Gaspar Sanchez | Sr | PITTSBURG | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
193 | Eugene Naka | So | PALOS VERDES PENINSU | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
194 | Stephen Wood | Jr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
195 | Sean Lang | Sr | SAUGUS | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
196 | Jr Guzman Pedersen | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
197 | Patrick Conway | Sr | WESTVIEW | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
198 | John Zadrozny | Jr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
199 | Marcos Gaeta | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
200 | Robert Thompson | Fr | PITTSBURG | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
201 | Kai Pedersen | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
202 | Grant Miller | Jr | FOOTHILL-PLEASANTON | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
203 | Michael Pham-Creps | So | MILPITAS | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
204 | Arnold Hernandez | Sr | MARINA | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
205 | Zack Mapes | Fr | CARSON | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
206 | Chris Larios | Sr | TURLOCK | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
207 | Brett Pennington | Sr | MILPITAS | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
208 | Sam Marx | Jr | EVERGREEN | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
209 | Andrew Winters | So | MENLO ATHERTON | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
210 | Kyle Limpf | So | EVERGREEN | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
211 | Peggy Wang2 | Jr | FOLSOM | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
212 | Morgan Quail | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
213 | Sean Hayes | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
214 | Humberto Escovar | Jr | ALISAL | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
215 | Gavin Zirkel | Jr | MILPITAS | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
216 | Jeffery Bricker | So | BENICIA | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
217 | Joe Dunn | Sr | SAUGUS | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
218 | Stephen Lenz | Jr | TURLOCK | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
219 | Ryan Smith | Jr | NAPA | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
220 | William Georgen | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
221 | Tyson Cook | Fr | EVERGREEN | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
222 | Darius Terry | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
223 | Clifford Crum | So | MILPITAS | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
224 | Kyle Yamauchi | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
225 | Charles Hug | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
226 | Omar Alcantar | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
227 | Bryan Cortez | So | QUARTZ HILL | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
228 | Andy Parker | So | FRANKLIN-ELK GROVE | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
229 | Stephen Huynh | Sr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
230 | Manuel Herrera | Sr | CAPISTRANO VALLEY | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
231 | John Tennefoss | Jr | MENLO ATHERTON | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
232 | Mohammad Shek | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
233 | Mark Neddenriep | Fr | CARSON | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
234 | Brian Mendonca | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
235 | Justin Vijeh | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
236 | Tyler Davies | So | CARSON | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
237 | Travis McCleary | Jr | FREMONT | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
238 | Justin Arce | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
239 | Indo Signh | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
240 | Mitch Lappin | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
241 | Adam Hudson | Sr | PITTSBURG | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
242 | Keith McDonald | Jr | NAPA | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
243 | Cristian Valdovinos | So | TURLOCK | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
244 | Edgar Cisnerous | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
245 | Brian Parkhurst | Sr | FRANKLIN-ELK GROVE | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
246 | Dan Moyer | Jr | MENLO ATHERTON | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
247 | Augustin Borjon | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
248 | Josh Farnsworth | Sr | MILPITAS | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
249 | John Norberg | Jr | YUBA CITY | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
250 | Martin Mwangi | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
251 | Dallin Dold | So | SPANISH SPRINGS | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
252 | Ariel Torres | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
253 | Tyler Newman | So | MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
254 | David Black | Jr | YUBA CITY | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
255 | Mason Luprine | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
256 | Bryant Soong | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
257 | Aaron Smith | Sr | TURLOCK | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
258 | Wilson Low | So | MILPITAS | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
259 | Travis Nelson | So | QUARTZ HILL | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
260 | Trevor Reed | Jr | TURLOCK | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
261 | Bao Huynh | Sr | FREMONT | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
262 | Jose Servin | So | WATSONVILLE | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
263 | Scott Martinez | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
264 | Ryan Forbes | Fr | FRANKLIN-ELK GROVE | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
265 | Julian Aggio | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
266 | Jesus Alfaro2 | Sr | NAPA | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
267 | Ryan Stone | Fr | FRANKLIN-ELK GROVE | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
268 | Frank Schuster | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
269 | Ronnie Blankenship | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
270 | Thomas Dunavent | Sr | BENICIA | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
271 | Jonathan Wall | Sr | QUARTZ HILL | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
272 | Steven Cook | Sr | BENICIA | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
273 | John Peterson | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
274 | Dung Nguyen | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
275 | Emmanuel Gibson | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
276 | Deshant Johnson | Jr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
277 | Jonathan Nimis | Jr | FLORIN | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDGE MEMORIAL 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
83:08 16:38 5:22 |
64 | Nick Gaitain Sr 16:22 5:17 3 |
Andrew Hirning Sr 16:27 5:18 8 |
Luke Puskedra So 16:34 5:21 11 |
Jason Heckle Sr 16:36 5:21 13 |
Eliel Hindert Jr 17:09 5:32 29 |
||
2 | BUCHANAN 5-4-5-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
85:53 17:11 5:32 |
168 | Brandon Geis Sr 16:24 5:17 5 |
Danny Vartanian Fr 17:02 5:30 26 |
Taylor Mearns Fr 17:19 5:35 35 |
Johathan Sanchez Fr 17:24 5:37 40 |
Daniel Lillibridge Jr 17:44 5:43 62 |
||
3 | BELLARMINE 10-8-6-4-3 Gap: 1:18 |
86:14 17:15 5:34 |
188 | Matt Bejar Sr 16:35 5:21 12 |
Eric Baum Jr 17:01 5:29 25 |
Andrew Harada Sr 17:21 5:36 38 |
Benjamin Kelly Fr 17:24 5:37 42 |
Colby Moore Sr 17:53 5:46 71 |
||
4 | MIRA COSTA 17-10-7-5-4 Gap: 0:34 |
86:51 17:22 5:36 |
207 | Cameron Pagett Sr 17:03 5:30 27 |
Bryce Scanlan Sr 17:09 5:32 28 |
Chris Garrity Jr 17:28 5:38 45 |
David Williams Jr 17:34 5:40 51 |
Kevin Hanley Jr 17:37 5:41 56 |
||
5 | HOLLISTER 9-4-2-3-5 Gap: 1:50 |
86:44 17:21 5:36 |
222 | Rigo Vasquez Jr 16:34 5:21 10 |
Eddie Trujillo Jr 16:58 5:28 21 |
Alfredo Lopez Jr 17:13 5:33 31 |
Adrian Rodriguez Fr 17:35 5:40 52 |
Erik Rodriguez Fr 18:24 5:56 108 |
||
6 | MARINA 8-6-4-6-6 Gap: 1:49 |
87:28 17:30 5:39 |
263 | Jesse Morrill Sr 16:33 5:20 9 |
Shin Matsumoto Sr 17:00 5:29 23 |
Celso Arcos So 17:14 5:34 33 |
Phillip Arroyo So 18:19 5:55 95 |
Alex Huff Jr 18:22 5:55 103 |
||
7 | FAIRFIELD 19-11-9-7-7 Gap: 1:07 |
88:03 17:37 5:41 |
272 | Myko Lucas Jr 17:13 5:33 32 |
Anthony Costales Jr 17:20 5:35 37 |
Terrell Kirtz Sr 17:31 5:39 48 |
Darrell Fernandez Jr 17:39 5:42 58 |
Neil Williams Jr 18:20 5:55 97 |
||
8 | SERRA 22-17-11-8-8 Gap: 0:46 |
88:43 17:45 5:43 |
314 | Cole Jones So 17:26 5:37 43 |
Brian Humrich Sr 17:30 5:39 47 |
Steven Borg Sr 17:46 5:44 66 |
J. D. Smiley Sr 17:49 5:45 68 |
Jason Chorpening Sr 18:12 5:52 90 |
||
9 | SAUGUS 13-19-13-11-9 Gap: 1:42 |
89:24 17:53 5:46 |
376 | Derek Somerville Sr 16:46 5:25 17 |
Matt Bosnoyan Jr 18:01 5:49 79 |
Jon Ellis Jr 18:02 5:49 81 |
Chris Falcon Sr 18:07 5:51 85 |
Dean Hanley Sr 18:28 5:57 114 |
||
10 | PALOS VERDES PENINSU 16-15-13-13-10 Gap: 1:26 |
89:35 17:55 5:47 |
379 | Levon Dejenderdjian Jr 17:01 5:29 24 |
Greg Kemper So 17:46 5:44 65 |
Alex Laetsch Sr 18:10 5:52 88 |
Brendan Unguez Jr 18:11 5:52 89 |
Yusuke Oyakawa Jr 18:27 5:57 113 |
||
11 | LODI 6-9-10-12-11 Gap: 2:14 |
89:17 17:51 5:46 |
394 | Jeff Merrill Sr 16:25 5:18 6 |
Daniel Magana Sr 17:20 5:35 36 |
Thomas Goad Sr 18:22 5:55 102 |
Nick Manrique Sr 18:31 5:58 119 |
Will Routt Jr 18:39 6:01 131 |
||
12 | WESTVIEW 1-14-16-14-12 Gap: 2:31 |
89:32 17:54 5:47 |
430 | Travis Kuhlman Jr 16:03 5:11 1 |
Mike Lopez Sr 18:03 5:49 82 |
Sam Claytor Jr 18:23 5:56 106 |
Trevor Watkins So 18:29 5:58 115 |
Ryan Knowles Sr 18:34 5:59 126 |
||
13 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 21-22-19-15-13 Gap: 1:06 |
90:36 18:07 5:51 |
437 | Brett Gunari Jr 17:24 5:37 41 |
Ray Ochoa Jr 18:00 5:48 78 |
Devan Blair Jr 18:21 5:55 100 |
Aaron Keil Jr 18:21 5:55 101 |
Alex Deluna Jr 18:30 5:58 117 |
||
14 | ALISAL 4-2-3-9-14 Gap: 3:10 |
89:20 17:52 5:46 |
448 | Enrique Lopez Sr 16:24 5:17 4 |
Diego Estrada So 16:46 5:25 16 |
Octaviano Vega Jr 17:27 5:38 44 |
Miguel Esquivel Sr 19:09 6:11 179 |
Humberto Escovar Jr 19:34 6:19 205 |
||
15 | EVERGREEN 12-7-8-10-15 Gap: 2:48 |
89:50 17:58 5:48 |
460 | Brad Thompson So 16:40 5:23 15 |
Riley Eoff Sr 16:57 5:28 20 |
John Limpf So 17:49 5:45 67 |
Julius Saltonas Jr 18:56 6:06 158 |
Sam Marx Jr 19:28 6:17 200 |
||
16 | CAPISTRANO VALLEY 18-15-18-16-16 Gap: 1:32 |
90:37 18:07 5:51 |
462 | Dane Nightingale Sr 17:12 5:33 30 |
Henry Phirrman Sr 17:43 5:43 59 |
Michael Garibay Jr 18:26 5:57 111 |
Alex Bowers Sr 18:32 5:59 122 |
Ramiro Flores Sr 18:44 6:03 140 |
||
17 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 14-13-17-18-17 Gap: 2:10 |
90:43 18:09 5:51 |
501 | Jonathan Gragert Sr 16:48 5:25 18 |
Damien Capizzi Jr 17:36 5:41 54 |
Kevin Trando Sr 18:30 5:58 118 |
Josh Hernandez Sr 18:51 6:05 148 |
Cameron Duran So 18:58 6:07 163 |
||
18 | Monta Vista 24-24-21-20-18 Gap: 1:24 |
91:34 18:19 5:54 |
535 | Simon Bill Jr 17:31 5:39 49 |
Thomas Bill So 17:55 5:47 74 |
Yu Hsiao So 18:32 5:59 121 |
Grant Kadokura Jr 18:41 6:02 136 |
Craig Kawashima Sr 18:55 6:06 155 |
||
19 | WATSONVILLE 7-3-15-19-19 Gap: 3:21 |
91:02 18:12 5:52 |
559 | Alejandro Alvarez-Bau Jr 16:26 5:18 7 |
Miguel Zepeda Jr 16:58 5:28 22 |
Willie Judson Sr 18:52 6:05 149 |
David Servin Sr 18:59 6:07 164 |
Omar Alcantar Sr 19:47 6:23 217 |
||
20 | YUBA CITY 11-11-12-17-20 Gap: 3:44 |
91:48 18:22 5:55 |
568 | Brad Doering Jr 16:36 5:21 14 |
Patrick Gustie Jr 17:37 5:41 55 |
Christian Ibbotson Sr 18:16 5:54 94 |
Taylor Kuphaldt Jr 18:59 6:07 165 |
John Norberg Jr 20:20 6:34 240 |
||
21 | CARSON 15-20-20-21-21 Gap: 2:39 |
91:52 18:22 5:56 |
579 | Chad Shroy Jr 16:48 5:25 19 |
Ethan Graber So 18:15 5:53 93 |
Caleb Carter So 18:33 5:59 123 |
Rusty Turner Sr 18:49 6:04 147 |
Zack Mapes Fr 19:27 6:16 197 |
||
22 | AMADOR VALLEY 31-27-27-25-22 Gap: 0:56 |
92:16 18:27 5:57 |
584 | Will Tagg Sr 17:51 5:45 69 |
Marshall Miller So 18:22 5:55 104 |
Brandon Youngsma Jr 18:34 5:59 127 |
Ray Park Jr 18:42 6:02 138 |
Yakov Berenshteyn Sr 18:47 6:04 146 |
||
23 | GRANADA 26-26-24-23-23 Gap: 1:33 |
92:17 18:27 5:57 |
588 | Bryan Chow So 17:36 5:41 53 |
Douglas Whichard Jr 18:23 5:56 105 |
Ross Mollenkopf Sr 18:24 5:56 109 |
Albert Harris So 18:45 6:03 143 |
Steven Perry So 19:09 6:11 178 |
||
24 | MENLO ATHERTON 25-21-22-22-24 Gap: 1:56 |
92:12 18:26 5:57 |
590 | Billy Hale Sr 17:33 5:40 50 |
Robby Merk So 17:45 5:44 63 |
Jeffrey Hester So 18:42 6:02 137 |
Andy Del Calvo So 18:43 6:02 139 |
Andrew Winters So 19:29 6:17 201 |
||
25 | HOMESTEAD 32-25-25-24-25 Gap: 1:25 |
92:42 18:32 5:59 |
628 | Rishi Agrawal Jr 17:54 5:46 73 |
Alexander Colbeth So 17:58 5:48 77 |
David Pochowski Sr 18:35 6:00 129 |
Aaron Wong So 18:56 6:06 157 |
Marcos Gaeta So 19:19 6:14 192 |
||
26 | LIVE OAK 37-36-29-29-26 Gap: 0:17 |
93:07 18:37 6:00 |
654 | Andrew Taylor Sr 18:29 5:58 116 |
Josh Levy Sr 18:33 5:59 124 |
Eric Matsumoto Jr 18:33 5:59 125 |
Kenny Benner Sr 18:46 6:03 144 |
Justin Miyakusu Sr 18:46 6:03 145 |
||
27 | BENICIA 23-23-26-26-27 Gap: 2:07 |
93:10 18:38 6:01 |
672 | Richard Jones Jr 17:29 5:38 46 |
Gabe Green Jr 17:56 5:47 75 |
Andrew Baldiner Jr 19:02 6:08 170 |
Geoff Wolken Jr 19:07 6:10 174 |
Jeffery Bricker So 19:36 6:19 207 |
||
28 | MOUNTAIN RIDGE 33-29-28-28-28 Gap: 1:14 |
93:33 18:43 6:02 |
691 | Ted Willis Jr 18:04 5:50 83 |
Sean Rawlins Jr 18:25 5:56 110 |
Blake Larson So 18:31 5:58 120 |
Stephen Wood Jr 19:15 6:13 187 |
John Zadrozny Jr 19:18 6:14 191 |
||
29 | FREMONT 2-18-22-27-29 Gap: 5:13 |
94:55 18:59 6:07 |
729 | Kevin Scheider Sr 16:17 5:15 2 |
Elijah Carrillo Jr 18:13 5:53 92 |
Ryan Staab Jr 18:55 6:06 156 |
Travis McCleary Jr 20:00 6:27 228 |
Bao Huynh Sr 21:30 6:56 251 |
||
30 | PITTSBURG 36-35-31-30-30 Gap: 0:50 |
94:16 18:51 6:05 |
748 | Diego Duenas Sr 18:24 5:56 107 |
Saul Hernandez Jr 18:39 6:01 130 |
Andre Gaston Jr 18:45 6:03 142 |
Ricardo Galvan Jr 19:14 6:12 184 |
Gaspar Sanchez Sr 19:14 6:12 185 |
||
31 | QUARTZ HILL 34-33-32-30-31 Gap: 1:43 |
94:47 18:57 6:07 |
781 | Garrett Kreitz So 18:06 5:50 84 |
Gregory Dreisen So 18:41 6:02 135 |
Andrew Hess Sr 18:58 6:07 162 |
Jake Brierley Jr 19:13 6:12 182 |
Bryan Cortez So 19:49 6:24 218 |
||
32 | MISSION SAN JOSE 28-30-33-32-32 Gap: 3:16 |
96:00 19:12 6:12 |
825 | Trevor Addison Jr 17:43 5:43 60 |
Simon Xu Sr 18:52 6:05 150 |
Anoop Neboori Sr 19:09 6:11 180 |
Jr Guzman Pedersen Sr 19:17 6:13 189 |
Bryant Soong Sr 20:59 6:46 246 |
||
33 | FRANKLIN-ELK GROVE 30-32-30-33-33 Gap: 2:28 |
95:38 19:08 6:10 |
831 | Ryan Freitas Jr 17:45 5:44 64 |
Chris Heylin Jr 18:54 6:06 153 |
Jose Rodrigues Jr 18:56 6:06 159 |
Andy Parker So 19:50 6:24 219 |
Brian Parkhurst Sr 20:13 6:31 236 |
||
34 | PIEDMONT HILLS 20-28-35-35-34 Gap: 2:31 |
95:39 19:08 6:10 |
842 | Eduardo Lopez Jr 17:22 5:36 39 |
Peter Wolfram Sr 18:54 6:06 152 |
Darius Terry So 19:44 6:22 213 |
Kyle Yamauchi Sr 19:46 6:23 215 |
Mohammad Shek Sr 19:53 6:25 223 |
||
35 | NAPA 27-34-34-34-35 Gap: 2:30 |
95:37 19:07 6:10 |
844 | Sam Doshier Sr 17:39 5:42 57 |
Doug Mitchell Jr 19:00 6:08 167 |
George Taylor Jr 19:08 6:10 177 |
Ryan Smith Jr 19:41 6:21 210 |
Keith McDonald Jr 20:09 6:30 233 |
||
36 | TURLOCK 29-31-36-36-36 Gap: 2:27 |
95:55 19:11 6:11 |
856 | Jeff Walter Sr 17:44 5:43 61 |
Cody Toalle Jr 18:55 6:06 154 |
Chris Larios Sr 19:28 6:17 198 |
Stephen Lenz Jr 19:37 6:20 209 |
Cristian Valdovinos So 20:11 6:31 234 |
||
37 | MILPITAS 35-37-37-37-37 Gap: 1:35 |
96:23 19:17 6:13 |
901 | Logan Gordan Jr 18:10 5:52 87 |
Michael Pham-Creps So 19:25 6:16 195 |
Brett Pennington Sr 19:28 6:17 199 |
Gavin Zirkel Jr 19:35 6:19 206 |
Clifford Crum So 19:45 6:22 214 |
||
38 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 39-39-38-38-38 Gap: 1:12 |
99:34 19:55 6:25 |
1106 | Ben Iremonger Sr 19:08 6:10 176 |
Brian Mendonca So 19:55 6:25 225 |
Justin Vijeh Jr 19:57 6:26 226 |
Augustin Borjon So 20:14 6:32 238 |
Martin Mwangi So 20:20 6:34 241 |
||
39 | OAKLAND TECHNICAL 38-38-39-39-39 Gap: 5:54 |
115:00 23:00 7:25 |
1192 | Deandre Cherry Sr 18:41 6:02 134 |
John Peterson Sr 23:41 7:38 263 |
Dung Nguyen Sr 24:00 7:45 264 |
Emmanuel Gibson Sr 24:03 7:45 265 |
Deshant Johnson Jr 24:35 7:56 266 |
||
40 | RANCHO COTATE 40-40-40-40-40 Gap: 3:16 |
106:04 21:13 6:51 |
1205 | Sean Hayes Jr 19:33 6:18 204 |
Edgar Cisnerous Jr 20:12 6:31 235 |
Scott Martinez Sr 21:43 7:00 253 |
Julian Aggio Jr 21:47 7:02 255 |
Frank Schuster Jr 22:49 7:22 258 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.