Monta Vista Results from the Cal Poly Invitational at Fairbanks on 10/15/05

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abhi Vaishnav Sr V 18:52.6 6:05 3.1 100/162 2/6 2/6 20/24
Andy Hsu Sr V 20:55 6:45 3.1 147/162 6/6 6/6 15/19
Craig Kawashima Sr V 19:01.6 6:08 3.1 105/162 3/6 3/6 19/24 18:55
Jacob Moe-Lange Fr V 18:32.9 5:59 3.1 87/162 1/6 1/6 22/24
Mike Laccabue So V 19:26.5 6:16 3.1 122/162 5/6 5/6 14/23
Theodore Lin Sr V 19:23.2 6:15 3.1 121/162 4/6 4/6 18/24
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 19/23 95:17
0:54
3.1 1:01 1:00 1:03 501 0:55 Jacob Moe-Lange (81), Abhi Vaishnav (93), Craig Kawashima (98), Theodore Lin (114), Mike Laccabue (115)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Steve Sodaro REDWOOD HS- 16:19.1 5:16
2 Mauricio Hurtado HAYWARD HS 16:35.7 5:21
3 Michael Brew MARIA CARRILLO HS-D 16:39.2 5:22
4 Spencer Rodan REEDLEY HS- 16:44.8 5:24
5 Ivan Alfaro NORTH MONTEREY HS- 16:45.2 5:24
6 Ryan Aldridge MARIA CARRILLO HS-D 16:48 5:25
7 Logan Ensign MARIA CARRILLO HS-D 16:49.6 5:26
8 Miguel Zepeda WATSONVILLE HS- 16:51.4 5:26
9 Ryan Roseman HARBOR HS - 16:53.3 5:27
10 Roland Chavez REEDLEY HS- 16:54.9 5:27
11 Alejandro Alvarez WATSONVILLE HS- 16:58.4 5:29
12 Alec Nickolls LOS ALTOSHS- 17:02.9 5:30
13 Cody Gragg NBAKERS HS- 17:03.4 5:30
14 Michael Machado NORTH MONTEREY HS- 17:04 5:30
15 Dvon Dekker REEDLEY HS- 17:04.6 5:31
16 Criag Love MT CARMEL HS- 17:05.2 5:31
17 Nathan Huckabe MARIA CARRILLO HS-D 17:07.5 5:31
18 Daman Coffman SANTA MONICA HS- 17:13.2 5:33
19 Pablo Javalera FOOTHILL HS-D 17:13.5 5:33
20 Edgar Lopez MAR VISTA HS- 17:18.9 5:35
21 John Mendes PATRICK HENRY HS-D 17:20.5 5:36
22 Riley Oneal PATRICK HENRY HS-D 17:20.8 5:36
23 Ryan Murphy MT CARMEL HS- 17:21.3 5:36
24 Chris Macleod REDWOOD HS- 17:22.3 5:36
25 Jason Valdovinos SOUTH HILLS HS 17:24.1 5:37
26 Adam Nacano LAGUNA CREEK HS- 17:24.4 5:37
27 Levon Djenderedjian PENINSULA HS- 17:27 5:38
28 Antonio Dorado NORTH MONTEREY HS- 17:29 5:38
29 Anton Karrmen MARIA CARRILLO HS-D 17:30.5 5:39
30 Miguel Camarena NORTH MONTEREY HS- 17:32.2 5:39
31 Grant Williams MARIA CARRILLO HS-D 17:34.6 5:40
32 Salvador Plaza NORDHOFF HS- 17:38.3 5:41
33 Kasey Perkins SANTA MONICA HS- 17:38.6 5:41
34 Julio Alba SANTA MONICA HS- 17:39.8 5:42
35 Jose Marquez SOUTH HILLS HS 17:40.5 5:42
36 Chris Bendana MARIA CARRILLO HS-D 17:43 5:43
37 Zohaib Amin PENINSULA HS- 17:44.2 5:43
38 Alex Lartsch PENINSULA HS- 17:48 5:45
39 Max Einstein SANTA MONICA HS- 17:48.6 5:45
40 Manuel Esparza NORTH MONTEREY HS- 17:48.9 5:45
41 Francisco Cornejo NORTH MONTEREY HS- 17:50 5:45
42 Alex Hartz MARIA CARRILLO HS-D 17:50.9 5:45
43 Jason Wolpert BULLARD HS- 17:52.6 5:46
44 David Severin WATSONVILLE HS- 17:55.1 5:47
45 Isaac Thompkins BULLARD HS- 17:58.3 5:48
46 Costner McIntosh PATRICK HENRY HS-D 18:00.2 5:48
47 Bryan Camarillo PENINSULA HS- 18:00.7 5:49
48 Brad Stabell LOS ALTOSHS- 18:02.4 5:49
49 Patrick Williams LAGUNA CREEK HS- 18:05 5:50
50 Dillon Sherrin HARBOR HS - 18:05.8 5:50
51 Shea Bettny PATRICK HENRY HS-D 18:06.3 5:50
52 Brandon Sharck NORDHOFF HS- 18:06.7 5:51
53 Alex Berlin PATRICK HENRY HS-D 18:07.1 5:51
54 Brandon Vang BULLARD HS- 18:07.4 5:51
55 Hiroki Yamada PENINSULA HS- 18:08.3 5:51
56 Morgan Harpaneau MT CARMEL HS- 18:09.1 5:51
57 Brendan Unguez PENINSULA HS- 18:10.6 5:52
58 Kyle Delauro HAYWARD HS 18:11.5 5:52
59 Tony McMillin HARBOR HS - 18:11.9 5:52
60 John Northrup WASHINGTON U HS-D 18:12.4 5:52
61 Simon Einstein SANTA MONICA HS- 18:12.9 5:53
62 Ty Olson MARIA CARRILLO HS-D 18:13.6 5:53
63 Julain Reyes-Ruen HARBOR HS - 18:13.9 5:53
64 Daniel Hernandez FOOTHILL HS-D 18:14.2 5:53
65 Brian Dang LAGUNA CREEK HS- 18:14.5 5:53
66 Stephen Ng SOUTH HILLS HS 18:14.9 5:53
67 Nick Antrilli SANTA MONICA HS- 18:15.3 5:53
68 Jose Montes FOOTHILL HS-D 18:15.6 5:53
69 Wyles Vance SANTA MONICA HS- 18:16 5:54
70 Tyler Gay PASO ROBLES HS- 18:17.3 5:54
71 Aaron Cuaoros BULLARD HS- 18:17.5 5:54
72 Hiram Ireton SOUTH HILLS HS 18:17.9 5:54
73 Melvin Rico NORDHOFF HS- 18:18.6 5:54
74 Travis Hallanan PASO ROBLES HS- 18:19.2 5:55
75 David McEachron MT CARMEL HS- 18:20.6 5:55
76 Francisco Pulido HAYWARD HS 18:22.4 5:56
77 Andrew Costales SOUTH HILLS HS 18:23 5:56
78 Indo Signh WATSONVILLE HS- 18:23.8 5:56
79 Matt Lanz MARIA CARRILLO HS-D 18:28.4 5:58
80 Matthew Bunting BULLARD HS- 18:29.5 5:58
81 Jon Blue MT CARMEL HS- 18:29.9 5:58
82 Alberto Martinez NORTH MONTEREY HS- 18:30.2 5:58
83 Ryan Hagan PASO ROBLES HS- 18:30.6 5:58
84 Greg Castro SOUTH HILLS HS 18:31 5:58
85 Ryan Briniger MT CARMEL HS- 18:31.7 5:59
86 Anand Sampat SOUTH HILLS HS 18:32.3 5:59
87 Jacob Moe-Lange Fr Monta Vista 18:32.9 5:59 1/6 1/6 22/24
88 Johnny Forell LOS ALTOSHS- 18:34.5 6:00
89 Alex Oliver LOS ALTOSHS- 18:35.5 6:00
90 Suede Cordova NBAKERS HS- 18:39 6:01
91 Julio Lopez NORDHOFF HS- 18:41 6:02
92 Eric Mangal GRACE DAVIS HS- 18:41.7 6:02
93 Kevin Yamamoto LAGUNA CREEK HS- 18:42.6 6:02
94 Charlie Spercer NBAKERS HS- 18:43.7 6:02
95 Carlos Caballero PATRICK HENRY HS-D 18:44.1 6:03
96 Chris Schweihs PATRICK HENRY HS-D 18:44.4 6:03
97 Dominic Rentz MT CARMEL HS- 18:44.7 6:03
98 Saul Veloz FOOTHILL HS-D 18:46.7 6:03
99 Joseph Gardella PATRICK HENRY HS-D 18:51.6 6:05
100 Abhi Vaishnav Sr Monta Vista 18:52.6 6:05 2/6 2/6 20/24
101 Aldo Garcia FOOTHILL HS-D 18:54.1 6:06
102 Juan Martinez GOLDEN VALLEY HS- 18:57.9 6:07
103 Carlos Higareda GOLDEN VALLEY HS- 18:58.8 6:07
104 Peter Lo WASHINGTON U HS-D 19:00.1 6:08
105 Craig Kawashima Sr Monta Vista 19:01.6 6:08 3/6 3/6 19/24
106 Roland Madera FOOTHILL HS-D 19:03.4 6:09
107 Greg Kemper PENINSULA HS- 19:06.1 6:10
108 Zach Worsley REDWOOD HS- 19:07.1 6:10
109 Dan Stifler REDWOOD HS- 19:07.5 6:10
110 Will Spinrad REDWOOD HS- 19:08.2 6:10
111 Chris Vandyk PASO ROBLES HS- 19:09.5 6:11
112 Hector Orozco GOLDEN VALLEY HS- 19:10.6 6:11
113 John Beggs HARBOR HS - 19:10.9 6:11
114 Florencio Pineda FOOTHILL HS-D 19:11.2 6:11
115 Ivan Garcia NORDHOFF HS- 19:14.1 6:12
116 Victor Partida GOLDEN VALLEY HS- 19:17 6:13
117 Tyler Otteraaen GRACE DAVIS HS- 19:19.1 6:14
118 Ryan Cardoza WASHINGTON U HS-D 19:20.8 6:14
119 Omar Alcantar WATSONVILLE HS- 19:22.1 6:15
120 Mateo Casas NORDHOFF HS- 19:22.7 6:15
121 Theodore Lin Sr Monta Vista 19:23.2 6:15 4/6 4/6 18/24
122 Mike Laccabue So Monta Vista 19:26.5 6:16 5/6 5/6 14/23
123 Chris Silver BULLARD HS- 19:28.6 6:17
124 Jose Servin WATSONVILLE HS- 19:29.8 6:17
125 Scott Wiltse GRACE DAVIS HS- 19:30.5 6:18
126 Bennett Jackson HARBOR HS - 19:34.8 6:19
127 Karl Ewert GRACE DAVIS HS- 19:35.1 6:19
128 Alan Garcia GRACE DAVIS HS- 19:36.8 6:20
129 Alex Giles LOS ALTOSHS- 19:38.1 6:20
130 Vince Rivera WASHINGTON U HS-D 19:44.2 6:22
131 Chris Hernandez NBAKERS HS- 19:44.9 6:22
132 Danny Murillo NORDHOFF HS- 19:47.2 6:23
133 Alex Kikuchi HARBOR HS - 19:50.2 6:24
134 Jeff Christian FOOTHILL HS-D 19:54.1 6:25
135 Jake Seefer LAGUNA CREEK HS- 19:59.3 6:27
136 Markus Williamson BULLARD HS- 20:04.9 6:29
137 Terry Agbunag MAR VISTA HS- 20:06.2 6:29
138 Michael Ngueyn PATRICK HENRY HS-D 20:13.7 6:32
139 Brad Griffals REEDLEY HS- 20:14 6:32
140 Paul Maggi GRACE DAVIS HS- 20:17.7 6:33
141 Sam Hales HAYWARD HS 20:19.1 6:33
142 Bistat Zerhaimanot HAYWARD HS 20:22.4 6:34
143 Steve Behrens LAGUNA CREEK HS- 20:28.9 6:36
144 Mario Torres GRACE DAVIS HS- 20:34.7 6:38
145 Jimmy Keating PASO ROBLES HS- 20:35.8 6:39
146 Andrian Garcia GOLDEN VALLEY HS- 20:49.9 6:43
147 Andy Hsu Sr Monta Vista 20:55 6:45 6/6 6/6 15/19
148 Alberto Arreola WASHINGTON U HS-D 21:03.1 6:47
149 James Mosby NBAKERS HS- 21:14.5 6:51
150 Raul Guerreno WASHINGTON U HS-D 21:19.9 6:53
151 Nam Pham LAGUNA CREEK HS- 21:28.5 6:56
152 Denver Edwards WASHINGTON U HS-D 21:30.1 6:56
153 Sal Armenta MAR VISTA HS- 21:30.8 6:56
154 Abraham Lopez MAR VISTA HS- 21:31.2 6:57
155 Jacob Leram MAR VISTA HS- 21:35 6:58
156 Zeke Terrones WASHINGTON U HS-D 21:35.4 6:58
157 Tony Rodriguez WASHINGTON U HS-D 22:02.7 7:07
158 Eric Robinson NBAKERS HS- 22:11.9 7:10
159 Fidel Rios WASHINGTON U HS-D 22:41 7:19
160 Eugene Villasnta HAYWARD HS 22:55.4 7:24
161 Michael Urguidez GOLDEN VALLEY HS- 23:41.6 7:39
162 Anthony Rabena WASHINGTON U HS-D 23:41.9 7:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MARIA CARRILLO HS-D
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
84:55
16:59
5:29
54 Michael Brew
-
16:39
5:22
3
Ryan Aldridge
-
16:48
5:25
5
Logan Ensign
-
16:50
5:26
6
Nathan Huckabe
-
17:08
5:31
14
Anton Karrmen
-
17:31
5:39
26








2 NORTH MONTEREY HS-
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
86:39
17:20
5:35
105 Ivan Alfaro
-
16:45
5:24
4
Michael Machado
-
17:04
5:30
12
Antonio Dorado
-
17:29
5:38
25
Miguel Camarena
-
17:32
5:39
27
Manuel Esparza
-
17:49
5:45
37








3 SANTA MONICA HS-
10-7-4-3-3
Gap: 1:00
88:33
17:43
5:43
169 Daman Coffman
-
17:13
5:33
15
Kasey Perkins
-
17:39
5:41
30
Julio Alba
-
17:40
5:42
31
Max Einstein
-
17:49
5:45
36
Simon Einstein
-
18:13
5:53
57








4 PATRICK HENRY HS-D
13-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:47
88:55
17:47
5:44
175 John Mendes
-
17:21
5:36
18
Riley Oneal
-
17:21
5:36
19
Costner McIntosh
-
18:00
5:48
42
Shea Bettny
-
18:06
5:50
47
Alex Berlin
-
18:07
5:51
49








5 PENINSULA HS-
16-12-7-6-5
Gap: 0:41
89:08
17:50
5:45
187 Levon Djenderedjian
-
17:27
5:38
24
Zohaib Amin
-
17:44
5:43
34
Alex Lartsch
-
17:48
5:45
35
Bryan Camarillo
-
18:01
5:49
43
Hiroki Yamada
-
18:08
5:51
51








6 MT CARMEL HS-
9-5-6-7-6
Gap: 1:25
89:26
17:53
5:46
230 Criag Love
-
17:05
5:31
13
Ryan Murphy
-
17:21
5:36
20
Morgan Harpaneau
-
18:09
5:51
52
David McEachron
-
18:21
5:55
70
Jon Blue
-
18:30
5:58
75








7 WATSONVILLE HS-
5-2-3-5-7
Gap: 2:31
89:31
17:54
5:47
241 Miguel Zepeda
-
16:51
5:26
7
Alejandro Alvarez
-
16:58
5:29
9
David Severin
-
17:55
5:47
40
Indo Signh
-
18:24
5:56
73
Omar Alcantar
-
19:22
6:15
112








8 SOUTH HILLS HS
14-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:59
90:00
18:00
5:48
254 Jason Valdovinos
-
17:24
5:37
22
Jose Marquez
-
17:41
5:42
32
Stephen Ng
-
18:15
5:53
61
Hiram Ireton
-
18:18
5:54
67
Andrew Costales
-
18:23
5:56
72








9 BULLARD HS-
18-16-13-10-9
Gap: 0:37
90:45
18:09
5:51
270 Jason Wolpert
-
17:53
5:46
39
Isaac Thompkins
-
17:58
5:48
41
Brandon Vang
-
18:07
5:51
50
Aaron Cuaoros
-
18:18
5:54
66
Matthew Bunting
-
18:30
5:58
74








10 HARBOR HS -
6-9-8-8-10
Gap: 2:18
90:36
18:07
5:51
273 Ryan Roseman
-
16:53
5:27
8
Dillon Sherrin
-
18:06
5:50
46
Tony McMillin
-
18:12
5:52
55
Julain Reyes-Ruen
-
18:14
5:53
58
John Beggs
-
19:11
6:11
106








11 FOOTHILL HS-D
11-14-15-14-11
Gap: 1:41
91:24
18:17
5:54
324 Pablo Javalera
-
17:14
5:33
16
Daniel Hernandez
-
18:14
5:53
59
Jose Montes
-
18:16
5:53
63
Saul Veloz
-
18:47
6:03
92
Aldo Garcia
-
18:54
6:06
94








12 REDWOOD HS-
1-4-10-13-12
Gap: 2:49
91:04
18:13
5:53
328 Steve Sodaro
-
16:19
5:16
1
Chris Macleod
-
17:22
5:36
21
Zach Worsley
-
19:07
6:10
101
Dan Stifler
-
19:08
6:10
102
Will Spinrad
-
19:08
6:10
103








13 NORDHOFF HS-
17-15-16-14-13
Gap: 1:36
91:59
18:24
5:56
338 Salvador Plaza
-
17:38
5:41
29
Brandon Sharck
-
18:07
5:51
48
Melvin Rico
-
18:19
5:54
68
Julio Lopez
-
18:41
6:02
85
Ivan Garcia
-
19:14
6:12
108








14 LOS ALTOSHS-
7-9-14-12-14
Gap: 2:35
91:53
18:23
5:56
341 Alec Nickolls
-
17:03
5:30
10
Brad Stabell
-
18:02
5:49
44
Johnny Forell
-
18:35
6:00
82
Alex Oliver
-
18:36
6:00
83
Alex Giles
-
19:38
6:20
122








15 LAGUNA CREEK HS-
15-13-12-11-15
Gap: 2:35
92:26
18:29
5:58
342 Adam Nacano
-
17:24
5:37
23
Patrick Williams
-
18:05
5:50
45
Brian Dang
-
18:15
5:53
60
Kevin Yamamoto
-
18:43
6:02
87
Jake Seefer
-
19:59
6:27
127








16 HAYWARD HS
2-11-11-16-16
Gap: 3:47
93:51
18:46
6:03
390 Mauricio Hurtado
-
16:36
5:21
2
Kyle Delauro
-
18:12
5:52
54
Francisco Pulido
-
18:22
5:56
71
Sam Hales
-
20:19
6:33
131
Bistat Zerhaimanot
-
20:22
6:34
132








17 NBAKERS HS-
8-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:11
95:26
19:05
6:09
446 Cody Gragg
-
17:03
5:30
11
Suede Cordova
-
18:39
6:01
84
Charlie Spercer
-
18:44
6:02
88
Chris Hernandez
-
19:45
6:22
124
James Mosby
-
21:15
6:51
139








18 PASO ROBLES HS-
20-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:19
94:52
18:58
6:07
450 Tyler Gay
-
18:17
5:54
65
Travis Hallanan
-
18:19
5:55
69
Ryan Hagan
-
18:31
5:58
77
Chris Vandyk
-
19:10
6:11
104
Jimmy Keating
-
20:36
6:39
135








19 Monta Vista
21-21-20-19-19
Gap: 0:54
95:17
19:03
6:09
501 Jacob Moe-Lange
Fr
18:33
5:59
81
Abhi Vaishnav
Sr
18:53
6:05
93
Craig Kawashima
Sr
19:02
6:08
98
Theodore Lin
Sr
19:23
6:15
114
Mike Laccabue
So
19:27
6:16
115








20 WASHINGTON U HS-D
19-20-19-20-20
Gap: 2:51
97:21
19:28
6:17
525 John Northrup
-
18:12
5:52
56
Peter Lo
-
19:00
6:08
97
Ryan Cardoza
-
19:21
6:14
111
Vince Rivera
-
19:44
6:22
123
Alberto Arreola
-
21:03
6:47
138








21 GOLDEN VALLEY HS-
23-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:52
97:14
19:27
6:16
541 Juan Martinez
-
18:58
6:07
95
Carlos Higareda
-
18:59
6:07
96
Hector Orozco
-
19:11
6:11
105
Victor Partida
-
19:17
6:13
109
Andrian Garcia
-
20:50
6:43
136








22 GRACE DAVIS HS-
22-23-23-23-22
Gap: 0:55
96:43
19:21
6:14
555 Eric Mangal
-
18:42
6:02
86
Tyler Otteraaen
-
19:19
6:14
110
Scott Wiltse
-
19:31
6:18
118
Karl Ewert
-
19:35
6:19
120
Alan Garcia
-
19:37
6:20
121








23 MAR VISTA HS-
12-19-21-22-23
Gap: 4:16
102:02
20:24
6:35
578 Edgar Lopez
-
17:19
5:35
17
Terry Agbunag
-
20:06
6:29
129
Sal Armenta
-
21:31
6:56
143
Abraham Lopez
-
21:31
6:57
144
Jacob Leram
-
21:35
6:58
145








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.