Monta Vista Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Akshara Majjiga So V 21:01 7:10 2.93 46/112 5/7 7/16 3/16 21:35
(0:34,2.6)
21:35
(0:34,2.6)
21:35
(0:34,2.6)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Anjali Thontakudi Fr Fr 22:19 7:37 2.93 20/105 3/7 9/16 3/18
Anna Hsiao Sr V 19:58 6:49 2.93 24/112 2/7 2/16 8/18 19:59
(0:01,0.1)
19:59
(0:01,0.1)
19:59
(0:01,0.1)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Anushka Tandon Fr Fr 25:29 8:42 2.93 72/105 6/7 15/16 4/8
Claire Chang Fr Fr 20:01 6:50 2.93 1/105 1/7 3/16 1/21
Jae Youn Lee Jr JV 24:29 8:21 2.93 88/122 2/2 14/16 20/23
Kelly Bishop Jr V 19:18 6:35 2.93 14/112 1/7 1/16 9/19 19:43
(0:25,2.1)
19:43
(0:25,2.1)
19:21
(0:03,0.3)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Madeleine Yip Sr V 20:21 6:57 2.93 31/112 3/7 4/16 5/18 19:39 19:39 19:39
Melinda Ximen Fr Fr 23:08 7:54 2.93 31/105 5/7 12/16 2/11
Mizuki Kadowaki So V 22:11 7:34 2.93 75/112 6/7 8/16 6/14 21:54 21:54 21:54
Namrata Subramanian Sr V 20:34 7:01 2.93 35/112 4/7 5/16 3/17 20:40
(0:06,0.5)
20:40
(0:06,0.5)
20:40
(0:06,0.5)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Priscilla Law Sr JV 23:17 7:57 2.93 56/122 1/2 13/16 20/27
Ruth Feng Fr Fr 27:13 9:17 2.93 98/105 7/7 16/16 5/7
Sabrina Hung So V 22:50 7:48 2.93 83/112 7/7 11/16 3/10 24:36
(1:46,7.2)
24:36
(1:46,7.2)
24:36
(1:46,7.2)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Sanjana Borle Fr Fr 22:42 7:45 2.93 24/105 4/7 10/16 2/15
Sarah Feng Fr Fr 20:37 7:02 2.93 4/105 2/7 6/16 1/20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/16 101:12
1:43
2.93 6:54 6:35 7:10 146 6:34 96:30 96:30 96:08 Kelly Bishop (14), Anna Hsiao (23), Madeleine Yip (30), Namrata Subramanian (34), Akshara Majjiga (45)
Fr 1st 5 2/11 108:47
3:07
2.93 7:26 6:50 7:54 59 7:18 114:56
(6:09,5.4)
114:56
(6:09,5.4)
114:56
(6:09,5.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Claire Chang (1), Sarah Feng (4), Anjali Thontakudi (14), Sanjana Borle (17), Melinda Ximen (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristen Leung Sr Lowell 17:36 6:00
2 Sierra Brill Jr Lowell 18:02 6:09
3 Caroline Gee So Cupertino 18:24 6:17
4 Michaela Reynolds Sr Vista Murrieta 18:45 6:24
5 Marissa Rodriguez Jr La Quinta (lq) 18:55 6:27
6 Hannah Hartwell Fr Carlsbad 18:56 6:28
7 Natalie Realegeno So Granada Hills 19:00 6:29
8 Page Haynes Fr Vista Murrieta 19:01 6:29
9 Renee Laurenzana So San Pasqual 19:02 6:30
10 Julie Diaz Jr Vista Murrieta 19:10 6:32
11 Erin Billings Jr San Pasqual 19:12 6:33
12 Maddie Geesen Sr Agoura 19:15 6:34
13 Sandra Flores Sr La Quinta (lq) 19:18 6:35
14 Kelly Bishop Jr Monta Vista 19:18 6:35 1/7 1/16 9/19 19:43
(0:25)
19:43
(0:25)
19:21
(0:03)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Peyton Candaele Fr Vista Murrieta 19:29 6:39
16 Brooke Higa Sr Agoura 19:29 6:39
17 Maggie Baker Sr Bakersfield 19:35 6:41
18 Shelbi Schauble Fr West Ranch 19:44 6:44
19 Nadine Dubon So Vista Murrieta 19:47 6:45
20 Avery El-farra Jr West Ranch 19:48 6:45
21 Megan Satterfield Sr Granada Hills 19:51 6:46
22 Peyton Washington Fr West Ranch 19:57 6:49
23 Cassie Boyd Sr Vista Murrieta 19:58 6:49
24 Anna Hsiao Sr Monta Vista 19:58 6:49 2/7 2/16 8/18 19:59
(0:01)
19:59
(0:01)
19:59
(0:01)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Annie Zhou Sr Lowell 19:59 6:49
26 Hannah Doty Sr Paloma Valley 20:01 6:50
27 Stephany Estrada Sr West Ranch 20:10 6:53
28 Vanessa Ramirez Sr La Quinta (lq) 20:18 6:56
29 Siobhan Rubio Sr West Ranch 20:19 6:56
30 Mauri Dobbs So West Ranch 20:20 6:56
31 Madeleine Yip Sr Monta Vista 20:21 6:57 3/7 4/16 5/18 19:39 19:39 19:39
32 Rachel Victor Jr Pleasant Grove 20:27 6:59
33 Greta Jursch Jr Agoura 20:28 6:59
34 Andrea Anaya Sr Santa Ana 20:31 7:00
35 Namrata Subramanian Sr Monta Vista 20:34 7:01 4/7 5/16 3/17 20:40
(0:06)
20:40
(0:06)
20:40
(0:06)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Courtney Drisko Jr Carlsbad 20:35 7:02
37 Amelia Strahan Jr Vista Murrieta 20:43 7:04
38 Natalie Ewe So Lowell 20:46 7:05
39 Lupita Aguirre So Santa Ana 20:46 7:05
40 Sinai Martinez Sr Fontana 20:51 7:07
41 Miranda Lakey Jr Carlsbad 20:53 7:08
42 Erin Shipstead Sr Agoura 20:56 7:09
43 Aryana Archuleta Sr Pleasant Grove 20:57 7:09
44 Jazmine Macias Jr Granada Hills 20:59 7:10
45 Ruby Osorio Sr Santa Ana 21:00 7:10
46 Akshara Majjiga So Monta Vista 21:01 7:10 5/7 7/16 3/16 21:35
(0:34)
21:35
(0:34)
21:35
(0:34)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Audrey Williams Fr Carlsbad 21:01 7:10
48 Sofia Cadenhead Sr Paloma Valley 21:02 7:11
49 Joanna Moran Sr Santa Ana 21:06 7:12
50 Xena Marrtinez Sr San Pasqual 21:06 7:12
51 Kendall Drisko So Carlsbad 21:07 7:12
52 Sara Fisher Jr Pleasant Grove 21:17 7:16
53 Jasmine West So Paloma Valley 21:19 7:17
54 Litzy Quintero So Santa Ana 21:20 7:17
55 Cytlaly Vera Sr Paloma Valley 21:20 7:17
56 Stavich Jr Agoura 21:24 7:18
57 Jackie Choi Sr Lowell 21:26 7:19
58 Anabelle Cheng Sr Diamond Bar 21:27 7:19
59 Shelbie Jacobs Sr Paloma Valley 21:34 7:22
60 Mirella Rodriguez Sr Fontana 21:38 7:23
61 Karyn Real Fr Diamond Bar 21:43 7:25
62 Francine Ansley Fr La Quinta (lq) 21:45 7:25
63 Dominique Gamble So San Pasqual 21:47 7:26
64 Mikka Von Scherr Fr La Quinta (lq) 21:47 7:26
65 Victoria Childers Jr Granada Hills 21:50 7:27
66 Kate Carter Sr Carlsbad 22:00 7:31
67 Aishwarya Laddha Jr Cupertino 22:01 7:31
68 Maxine Schultz Fr Cupertino 22:02 7:31
69 Esmeralda Osorio Sr Santa Ana 22:07 7:33
70 Claire Wang So Cupertino 22:08 7:33
71 Phoenix Judd Fr Oxnard 22:09 7:34
72 Natalie Borla So Carlsbad 22:10 7:34
73 Laurie Tuttle Sr Granada Hills 22:10 7:34
74 Anastasia Vela Sr Granada Hills 22:11 7:34
75 Mizuki Kadowaki So Monta Vista 22:11 7:34 6/7 8/16 6/14 21:54 21:54 21:54
76 Samantha Starling Jr Agoura 22:14 7:35
77 Hannah Shapiro So Cupertino 22:22 7:38
78 Maxine Garcia So Pleasant Grove 22:35 7:42
79 Christine Haung Sr Diamond Bar 22:37 7:43
80 Lauren Deloss Fr Paloma Valley 22:37 7:43
81 Clara Blatchley Sr San Pasqual 22:38 7:43
82 Vickie Kuo Jr Diamond Bar 22:38 7:43
83 Sabrina Hung So Monta Vista 22:50 7:48 7/7 11/16 3/10 24:36
(1:46)
24:36
(1:46)
24:36
(1:46)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
84 Cynthyia Gonzalez Jr San Pasqual 22:50 7:48
85 Madeline Silva Jr La Quinta (lq) 22:53 7:49
86 Jully Alvarado Jr Paramount 23:05 7:53
87 Janet Wong So Diamond Bar 23:11 7:55
88 Jasmine Moreno So Coachella Valley 23:23 7:59
89 Jazmin Serrato Jr Fontana 23:30 8:01
90 Megan Canales Sr Oxnard 23:31 8:02
91 Karla Pelcastre So Paramount 23:38 8:04
92 Olivia Belair So San Pasqual 23:41 8:05
93 Katherine Chan Fr Cupertino 23:46 8:07
94 Kinnari Parikh Sr Granada Hills 23:54 8:09
95 Alllison Kang Fr Diamond Bar 24:06 8:14
96 Stephanie Cervantes Sr Paramount 24:09 8:15
97 Mikayla Kambeitz So Paloma Valley 24:11 8:15
98 Anais Herrera Fr Coachella Valley 24:20 8:18
99 Katherine Gomez Jr Fontana 24:28 8:21
100 Wu Sr Diamond Bar 24:28 8:21
101 Diana Adon Jr Oxnard 24:49 8:28
102 Pranjal Mishra Fr Cupertino 24:51 8:29
103 Malia Vallender So Oxnard 24:52 8:29
104 Sarah Anaya Jr Oxnard 24:52 8:29
105 Marisol Zamora Jr Coachella Valley 25:20 8:39
106 Allison Burdullis Jr Pleasant Grove 25:33 8:43
107 Emily Dewolfe Jr Pleasant Grove 25:59 8:52
108 Marleen Lopez Jr La Quinta (lq) 26:12 8:57
109 Jasmine Jaramillo So Coachella Valley 26:28 9:02
110 Tania Tovar Sr Fontana 26:34 9:04
111 Alison Dewolfe Jr Pleasant Grove 27:03 9:14
112 April Melendez Jr Oxnard 27:06 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
96:12
19:14
6:34
55 Michaela Reynolds
Sr
18:45
6:24
4
Page Haynes
Fr
19:01
6:29
8
Julie Diaz
Jr
19:10
6:32
10
Peyton Candaele
Fr
19:29
6:39
15
Nadine Dubon
So
19:47
6:45
18
Cassie Boyd
Sr
19:58
6:49
22
Amelia Strahan
Jr
20:43
7:04
36
2 West Ranch
10-7-4-3-2
Gap: 0:35
99:58
20:00
6:49
111 Shelbi Schauble
Fr
19:44
6:44
17
Avery El-farra
Jr
19:48
6:45
19
Peyton Washington
Fr
19:57
6:49
21
Stephany Estrada
Sr
20:10
6:53
26
Siobhan Rubio
Sr
20:19
6:56
28
Mauri Dobbs
So
20:20
6:56
29




3 Lowell
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 3:50
97:49
19:34
6:41
120 Kristen Leung
Sr
17:36
6:00
1
Sierra Brill
Jr
18:02
6:09
2
Annie Zhou
Sr
19:59
6:49
24
Natalie Ewe
So
20:46
7:05
37
Jackie Choi
Sr
21:26
7:19
56








4 Monta Vista
9-8-6-4-4
Gap: 1:43
101:12
20:14
6:54
146 Kelly Bishop
Jr
19:18
6:35
14
Anna Hsiao
Sr
19:58
6:49
23
Madeleine Yip
Sr
20:21
6:57
30
Namrata Subramanian
Sr
20:34
7:01
34
Akshara Majjiga
So
21:01
7:10
45
Mizuki Kadowaki
So
22:11
7:34
74
Sabrina Hung
So
22:50
7:48
82
5 Agoura
8-6-5-4-5
Gap: 2:09
101:32
20:18
6:56
156 Maddie Geesen
Sr
19:15
6:34
12
Brooke Higa
Sr
19:29
6:39
16
Greta Jursch
Jr
20:28
6:59
32
Erin Shipstead
Sr
20:56
7:09
41
Stavich
Jr
21:24
7:18
55
Samantha Starling
Jr
22:14
7:35
75




6 La Quinta (lq)
4-3-3-6-6
Gap: 2:52
102:03
20:25
6:58
169 Marissa Rodriguez
Jr
18:55
6:27
5
Sandra Flores
Sr
19:18
6:35
13
Vanessa Ramirez
Sr
20:18
6:56
27
Francine Ansley
Fr
21:45
7:25
61
Mikka Von Scherr
Fr
21:47
7:26
63
Madeline Silva
Jr
22:53
7:49
84
Marleen Lopez
Jr
26:12
8:57
101
7 Carlsbad
5-9-9-7-7
Gap: 2:11
102:32
20:30
7:00
177 Hannah Hartwell
Fr
18:56
6:28
6
Courtney Drisko
Jr
20:35
7:02
35
Miranda Lakey
Jr
20:53
7:08
40
Audrey Williams
Fr
21:01
7:10
46
Kendall Drisko
So
21:07
7:12
50
Kate Carter
Sr
22:00
7:31
65
Natalie Borla
So
22:10
7:34
71
8 Granada Hills
6-5-8-9-8
Gap: 3:10
103:50
20:46
7:05
206 Natalie Realegeno
So
19:00
6:29
7
Megan Satterfield
Sr
19:51
6:46
20
Jazmine Macias
Jr
20:59
7:10
43
Victoria Childers
Jr
21:50
7:27
64
Laurie Tuttle
Sr
22:10
7:34
72
Anastasia Vela
Sr
22:11
7:34
73
Kinnari Parikh
Sr
23:54
8:09
90
9 San Pasqual
7-4-7-8-9
Gap: 3:36
103:45
20:45
7:05
211 Renee Laurenzana
So
19:02
6:30
9
Erin Billings
Jr
19:12
6:33
11
Xena Marrtinez
Sr
21:06
7:12
49
Dominique Gamble
So
21:47
7:26
62
Clara Blatchley
Sr
22:38
7:43
80
Cynthyia Gonzalez
Jr
22:50
7:48
83
Olivia Belair
So
23:41
8:05
88
10 Santa Ana
13-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:49
104:43
20:57
7:09
216 Andrea Anaya
Sr
20:31
7:00
33
Lupita Aguirre
So
20:46
7:05
38
Ruby Osorio
Sr
21:00
7:10
44
Joanna Moran
Sr
21:06
7:12
48
Litzy Quintero
So
21:20
7:17
53
Esmeralda Osorio
Sr
22:07
7:33
68




11 Paloma Valley
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:33
105:16
21:03
7:11
236 Hannah Doty
Sr
20:01
6:50
25
Sofia Cadenhead
Sr
21:02
7:11
47
Jasmine West
So
21:19
7:17
52
Cytlaly Vera
Sr
21:20
7:17
54
Shelbie Jacobs
Sr
21:34
7:22
58
Lauren Deloss
Fr
22:37
7:43
79
Mikayla Kambeitz
So
24:11
8:15
92
12 Cupertino
2-10-13-13-12
Gap: 3:58
106:57
21:23
7:18
281 Caroline Gee
So
18:24
6:17
3
Aishwarya Laddha
Jr
22:01
7:31
66
Maxine Schultz
Fr
22:02
7:31
67
Claire Wang
So
22:08
7:33
69
Hannah Shapiro
So
22:22
7:38
76
Katherine Chan
Fr
23:46
8:07
89
Pranjal Mishra
Fr
24:51
8:29
96
13 Pleasant Grove
12-13-11-12-13
Gap: 5:06
110:49
22:10
7:34
300 Rachel Victor
Jr
20:27
6:59
31
Aryana Archuleta
Sr
20:57
7:09
42
Sara Fisher
Jr
21:17
7:16
51
Maxine Garcia
So
22:35
7:42
77
Allison Burdullis
Jr
25:33
8:43
99
Emily Dewolfe
Jr
25:59
8:52
100
Alison Dewolfe
Jr
27:03
9:14
103
14 Diamond Bar
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:44
111:36
22:19
7:37
361 Anabelle Cheng
Sr
21:27
7:19
57
Karyn Real
Fr
21:43
7:25
60
Christine Haung
Sr
22:37
7:43
78
Vickie Kuo
Jr
22:38
7:43
81
Janet Wong
So
23:11
7:55
85
Alllison Kang
Fr
24:06
8:14
91
Wu
Sr
24:28
8:21
94
15 Fontana
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 5:43
117:01
23:24
7:59
379 Sinai Martinez
Sr
20:51
7:07
39
Mirella Rodriguez
Sr
21:38
7:23
59
Jazmin Serrato
Jr
23:30
8:01
86
Katherine Gomez
Jr
24:28
8:21
93
Tania Tovar
Sr
26:34
9:04
102








16 Oxnard
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:43
120:13
24:03
8:12
447 Phoenix Judd
Fr
22:09
7:34
70
Megan Canales
Sr
23:31
8:02
87
Diana Adon
Jr
24:49
8:28
95
Malia Vallender
So
24:52
8:29
97
Sarah Anaya
Jr
24:52
8:29
98
April Melendez
Jr
27:06
9:15
104




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cora Brown Sr Foothill (sa) 20:24 6:58
2 Marissa Bass Sr Capo Valley 20:28 6:59
3 Emily Talbert Jr Davis 20:36 7:02
4 Samantha Solomon Jr Foothill (sa) 20:41 7:04
5 Valeria Bianco Jr Capo Valley 20:51 7:07
6 Natalie Hardiman Sr Redondo Union 20:53 7:08
7 Jordan Fideler Jr Mira Costa 21:04 7:11
8 Citlali Mosqueda Jr Tesoro 21:05 7:12
9 Sarah Montgomery Sr Mira Costa 21:09 7:13
10 Hayley Gwilliam Jr Tesoro 21:09 7:13
11 Katherine Woo Jr Tesoro 21:11 7:14
12 Crystal Yen Jr Ayala 21:16 7:15
13 Kelly Kumpis Jr Mira Costa 21:25 7:19
14 Eliza Davis Jr Mira Costa 21:29 7:20
15 Jasmine Hernandez Sr Paloma Valley 21:32 7:21
16 Jodie Stroeve Sr Davis 21:36 7:22
17 Emily Lovekin Sr Mira Costa 21:40 7:24
18 Allyson Trussell Jr Tesoro 21:43 7:25
19 Ariel Ramirez Jr Burroughs (bur) 21:48 7:26
20 Courtney Oberholtz Sr Rancho Cucamonga 21:49 7:27
21 Chantal Rabay Jr Santiago (cor) 21:51 7:27
22 Meghan Houlihan Sr Centennial (cor) 21:51 7:27
23 Katelyn Berto Sr Palo Verde (NV) 21:53 7:28
24 Sarah Gillen Sr Rancho Cucamonga 21:55 7:29
25 Esther Wang Jr Davis 22:01 7:31
26 Bianca Verduzco Jr Santa Ana 22:02 7:31
27 Emily Jacoby Jr Tesoro 22:03 7:32
28 Isabella Ruffalo-bur Sr Davis 22:05 7:32
29 Anna Garrett Jr Palo Verde (NV) 22:10 7:34
30 Ericka Veloz Sr Redondo Union 22:11 7:34
31 Kimberly New Sr Lakewood 22:21 7:38
32 Cindy Flores Sr Highland (pal) 22:26 7:39
33 Kiana Alvarez Sr Paloma Valley 22:28 7:40
34 Kayla Suan Sr Palo Verde (NV) 22:34 7:42
35 Katrina Villacarlos Jr Carondelet 22:35 7:42
36 Samantha Will Sr Redondo Union 22:37 7:43
37 Jessica Boyers Sr Davis 22:39 7:44
38 Olivia Mijares Jr Tesoro 22:40 7:44
39 Madison Casarez Jr Tesoro 22:42 7:45
40 Emily Blanchard Jr Tesoro 22:48 7:47
41 Samantha Carroll Sr Capo Valley 22:49 7:47
42 Alysha Heredia Sr Lakewood 22:50 7:48
43 Lauren Emory Jr Capo Valley 22:52 7:48
44 Rachel Cottle Jr Tesoro 22:53 7:49
45 Anna Young Jr Davis 22:54 7:49
46 Christine Rodriguez Jr Wilson (lb) 22:54 7:49
47 Bryanna Espiritu Jr Capo Valley 22:57 7:50
48 Annabelle Zhou Jr Davis 23:00 7:51
49 Emily Baker So Wilson (lb) 23:02 7:52
50 Ana Linares Jr Santa Ana 23:02 7:52
51 Zoe Ruge Jr Palo Verde (NV) 23:05 7:53
52 Madison Scott Jr Mira Costa 23:09 7:54
53 Sara Gustafson Jr Mira Costa 23:10 7:54
54 Kayli Jester Jr Santiago (cor) 23:12 7:55
55 Amanda Finn Jr Valencia (val) 23:16 7:56
56 Priscilla Law Sr Monta Vista 23:17 7:57 1/2 13/16 20/27
57 Kyla Severance Jr Palo Verde (NV) 23:19 7:57
58 Dani Hernandez Jr Tesoro 23:22 7:58
59 Julia Zabala Sr Davis 23:25 8:00
60 Sahar Hassanpour Jr El Camino Real 23:26 8:00
61 Veronica Luna Jr Santa Ana 23:27 8:00
62 Kaitlin Carroll2 Sr Capo Valley 23:28 8:01
63 Wendy Morales Jr Palo Verde (NV) 23:32 8:02
64 Heidi Eligio Jr Burroughs (bur) 23:32 8:02
65 Sabrina Borchard Jr Davis 23:32 8:02
66 Heidi Hernandez Jr Foothill (sa) 23:33 8:02
67 Rachel Canon Jr Carondelet 23:34 8:03
68 Heather Scheibley Jr Carondelet 23:35 8:03
69 Julia Ruiz Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:48 8:07
70 Arianna Mcdonald Jr Ayala 23:48 8:07
71 Katherine Lubinski Jr Capo Valley 23:49 8:08
72 Valerie Magdaleno Sr Santa Ana 23:59 8:11
73 Lily Castro Jr Paloma Valley 24:00 8:11
74 Audrey Michinock Sr Capo Valley 24:07 8:14
75 Joann Cheng Sr Wilson (lb) 24:10 8:15
76 Ruby Prosser Fr Wilson (lb) 24:10 8:15
77 Brielle Johnson Sr Lakewood 24:12 8:16
78 Alexis Rodriguez Sr Santiago (cor) 24:13 8:16
79 Gedelynn Garcia Sr Highland (pal) 24:13 8:16
80 Karin Okawa Sr El Camino Real 24:15 8:17
81 Leah Guzman Jr Rancho Cucamonga 24:16 8:17
82 Elizabeth Gonzalez Jr Wilson (lb) 24:18 8:18
83 Alyssa Vega Sr Santiago (cor) 24:18 8:18
84 Tayler Hunt Jr Capo Valley 24:18 8:18
85 Kayla Yoo Jr Valencia (val) 24:23 8:19
86 Sydney Kysar Jr El Camino Real 24:27 8:21
87 Jamie Leonard Sr Redondo Union 24:29 8:21
88 Jae Youn Lee Jr Monta Vista 24:29 8:21 2/2 14/16 20/23
89 Jade Hinojoza Jr Rancho Cucamonga 24:29 8:21
90 Kat Crompton Jr Capo Valley 24:33 8:23
91 Carolyn Padden Sr Mira Costa 24:38 8:24
92 Jackie Romero Jr Lakewood 24:42 8:26
93 Samantha Sanchez Sr Mira Costa 24:48 8:28
94 Darlene Rowe Sr Highland (pal) 24:50 8:29
95 Cassidy Tate Jr Lakewood 24:51 8:29
96 Sydney Vincent Jr Santiago (cor) 24:56 8:31
97 Shriya Asher Jr Mira Costa 25:07 8:34
98 Ariel Hanamaikai Sr Santa Fe 25:07 8:34
99 Lauren Gaor Jr Valencia (val) 25:14 8:37
100 Kellie Demaria Sr Carondelet 25:15 8:37
101 Veronica Velgara Jr Paloma Valley 25:17 8:38
102 Maria Garcia Jr Valley View 25:38 8:45
103 Vanessa Tahay Jr Cleveland 25:43 8:47
104 Samantha Garcia Jr Ayala 25:54 8:50
105 Isabella Babichi Sr Davis 25:54 8:50
106 Yuridia Perez Jr Foothill (sa) 26:12 8:57
107 Michelle Cabanas Jr Foothill (sa) 26:20 8:59
108 Bestey Maas Jr Santiago (cor) 26:27 9:02
109 Jasmine Garza Sr Foothill (sa) 26:30 9:03
110 Kayla Giannatasio Sr Santiago (cor) 26:31 9:03
111 Stephanie Salas Jr Santa Fe 26:33 9:04
112 Veronica Ventura Jr Oxnard 26:52 9:10
113 Amber San Miguel Sr Ayala 26:58 9:12
114 Lizbeth Paredes Jr Santa Fe 27:15 9:18
115 Taylor Nelson Sr Valencia (val) 27:18 9:19
116 Michelle Gomez Jr Fontana 27:18 9:19
117 Brenda Monge Jr Cleveland 27:22 9:20
118 Mallory Schiavo Jr Cleveland 27:24 9:21
119 Stephanie Rosales Sr Oxnard 27:25 9:21
120 Fatima Landeros Jr Cleveland 27:31 9:23
121 Sofia Montes Jr Cleveland 28:24 9:42
122 Ayat Algaza Jr La Mirada 28:53 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Chang Fr Monta Vista 20:01 6:50 1/7 3/16 1/21
2 Peyton Heiden Fr Redondo Union 20:11 6:53
3 Jada Kredo Fr Capo Valley 20:37 7:02
4 Sarah Feng Fr Monta Vista 20:37 7:02 2/7 6/16 1/20
5 Jadyn Bell Fr Redondo Union 20:52 7:07
6 Alexis Saucido Fr La Serna 20:57 7:09
7 Savannah Gramme Fr Capo Valley 20:58 7:09
8 Mia Berger Fr Redondo Union 21:25 7:19
9 Megan Larson Fr Edison (hb) 21:34 7:22
10 Brianna Cruz Fr Warren (dow) 21:42 7:24
11 Carley Sanders Fr Agoura 21:44 7:25
12 Amaya Aguilar Fr Saugus 21:46 7:26
13 Genevieve Gray Fr El Toro 21:48 7:26
14 Katherine Ngo Fr San Leandro 21:57 7:29
15 Elizabeth Skinner Fr Canyon (ana) 21:58 7:30
16 Adriana Perez Fr Citrus Valley 22:01 7:31
17 Imani Moore Fr Redondo Union 22:07 7:33
18 Naomi Nakamura Fr Walnut 22:12 7:35
19 Juliana Alcaraz Fr Capo Valley 22:18 7:37
20 Anjali Thontakudi Fr Monta Vista 22:19 7:37 3/7 9/16 3/18
21 Tiffany Yin Fr Redondo Union 22:20 7:37
22 Yesenia Espinoza Fr Alisal 22:34 7:42
23 Kylie Rasplicka Fr Saugus 22:39 7:44
24 Sanjana Borle Fr Monta Vista 22:42 7:45 4/7 10/16 2/15
25 Kaytlyn To Fr Beckman 22:43 7:45
26 Sophia Maxson Fr Capo Valley 22:45 7:46
27 Denise Pierce Fr West Torrance 22:48 7:47
28 Sydney Craigie Fr Saugus 23:04 7:52
29 Isabella Pollalis Fr Walnut 23:04 7:52
30 Stephanie Gonzalez Fr Warren (dow) 23:04 7:52
31 Melinda Ximen Fr Monta Vista 23:08 7:54 5/7 12/16 2/11
32 Anna Summer Fr Saugus 23:15 7:56
33 Allie Borrego Fr Canyon (ana) 23:32 8:02
34 Jayme Lemus Fr Huntington Beach 23:36 8:03
35 Maria Vizcarra Fr Santa Ana 23:37 8:04
36 Graciela Retiguin Fr Canyon (ana) 23:39 8:04
37 Jade Eng Fr Peninsula 23:41 8:05
38 Marianna Attard Fr Canyon (ana) 23:43 8:06
39 Annie Denning Fr Saugus 23:51 8:08
40 Lauren Kong Fr Peninsula 23:53 8:09
41 Isabel Casillas Fr Warren (dow) 23:54 8:09
42 Alexis Ortiz Fr Santa Ana 23:55 8:10
43 Ariel Lin Fr Walnut 23:59 8:11
44 Sofia Torres Fr Beckman 24:05 8:13
45 Emma Burton Fr Capo Valley 24:06 8:14
46 Annika Khare Fr Beckman 24:08 8:14
47 Kelly Andrus Fr Elk Grove 24:10 8:15
48 Anette Diego Fr Beckman 24:11 8:15
49 Veronica Atkinson Fr West Torrance 24:12 8:16
50 Ingrid Zepeda Fr Santa Ana 24:14 8:16
51 Paloma Veloz-inoa Fr Redondo Union 24:18 8:18
52 Briana Mancilla Fr Santa Ana 24:21 8:19
53 Maya Castillo Fr Warren (dow) 24:23 8:19
54 Karly Scott Fr Elk Grove 24:26 8:20
55 Leanna Mcley Fr Edison (hb) 24:30 8:22
56 Kaitly Boyd Fr La Serna 24:38 8:24
57 Kimberly Estrada Fr Warren (dow) 24:49 8:28
58 Kyla Wenzel Fr West Torrance 24:50 8:29
59 Chikara Carpenter Fr Saugus 24:53 8:30
60 Paxton Downs Fr Saugus 24:55 8:30
61 Sarah Anderson Fr Edison (hb) 24:58 8:31
62 Melanie Feder Fr West Torrance 25:01 8:32
63 Julia Fogel Fr Agoura 25:02 8:33
64 Daisy Flores Fr Santa Ana 25:03 8:33
65 Katie Mastan Fr Peninsula 25:06 8:34
66 Jessica Sosa Fr Agoura 25:14 8:37
67 Brianna Schafheitle Fr Agoura 25:18 8:38
68 Serenity Lindemans Fr Edison (hb) 25:18 8:38
69 Maya Kamen Fr Agoura 25:19 8:38
70 Desiree Morales Fr Warren (dow) 25:21 8:39
71 Raha Motamedi Fr Canyon (ana) 25:21 8:39
72 Anushka Tandon Fr Monta Vista 25:29 8:42 6/7 15/16 4/8
73 Olivia Quinn Fr Agoura 25:32 8:43
74 Domenica Villegas Fr Redondo Union 25:35 8:44
75 Paulina Vitarella Fr Beckman 25:40 8:46
76 Jasmine Lee Fr West Torrance 25:42 8:46
77 Amy Wang Fr Walnut 25:44 8:47
78 Skyler Fesagaiga Fr Redondo Union 25:44 8:47
79 Katherine Torres Fr Citrus Valley 25:47 8:48
80 Amber Sun Fr University (irv) 25:51 8:49
81 Ivy Cao Fr University (irv) 25:53 8:50
82 Gigi Gutierrez Fr La Serna 26:01 8:53
83 Leslie Leon Fr Warren (dow) 26:01 8:53
84 Rachel Varela Fr El Toro 26:03 8:53
85 Hailie Kokaram Fr Warren (dow) 26:06 8:54
86 Kamelia Parsa Fr University (irv) 26:09 8:55
87 Daisy Rodriguez Fr Warren (dow) 26:10 8:56
88 Daniela Ramirez Fr La Serna 26:10 8:56
89 Emily Fogel Fr Agoura 26:17 8:58
90 Sophia Gargiuol Fr Elk Grove 26:18 8:59
91 Renee Lee Fr Peninsula 26:20 8:59
92 Sandy Zhang Fr University (irv) 26:39 9:06
93 Sarah Loranger Fr El Toro 26:56 9:12
94 Kayla Ghodsi Fr University (irv) 27:07 9:15
95 Madison Ritchie Fr West Torrance 27:09 9:16
96 Ava Prohaska Fr Huntington Beach 27:09 9:16
97 Hayley Mordy Fr Capo Valley 27:12 9:17
98 Ruth Feng Fr Monta Vista 27:13 9:17 7/7 16/16 5/7
99 Candace Yeung Fr San Leandro 27:15 9:18
100 Taylar Morris Fr West Torrance 27:16 9:18
101 Anais Castro Fr San Leandro 27:17 9:19
102 Shelby Sauer Fr Redondo Union 27:23 9:21
103 Ghazal Adibi Fr University (irv) 27:56 9:32
104 Maeda Karissa Fr University (irv) 27:59 9:33
105 Valeria Guerra Fr Warren (dow) 28:28 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo Union
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:09
106:55
21:23
7:18
41 Peyton Heiden
Fr
20:11
6:53
2
Jadyn Bell
Fr
20:52
7:07
5
Mia Berger
Fr
21:25
7:19
7
Imani Moore
Fr
22:07
7:33
12
Tiffany Yin
Fr
22:20
7:37
15
Paloma Veloz-inoa
Fr
24:18
8:18
38
Domenica Villegas
Fr
25:35
8:44
55
2 Monta Vista
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:07
108:47
21:45
7:26
59 Claire Chang
Fr
20:01
6:50
1
Sarah Feng
Fr
20:37
7:02
4
Anjali Thontakudi
Fr
22:19
7:37
14
Sanjana Borle
Fr
22:42
7:45
17
Melinda Ximen
Fr
23:08
7:54
23
Anushka Tandon
Fr
25:29
8:42
53
Ruth Feng
Fr
27:13
9:17
67
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Capo Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:29
110:44
22:09
7:34
74 Jada Kredo
Fr
20:37
7:02
3
Savannah Gramme
Fr
20:58
7:09
6
Juliana Alcaraz
Fr
22:18
7:37
13
Sophia Maxson
Fr
22:45
7:46
19
Emma Burton
Fr
24:06
8:14
33
Hayley Mordy
Fr
27:12
9:17
66




4 Saugus
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:05
114:35
22:55
7:49
100 Amaya Aguilar
Fr
21:46
7:26
10
Kylie Rasplicka
Fr
22:39
7:44
16
Sydney Craigie
Fr
23:04
7:52
21
Anna Summer
Fr
23:15
7:56
24
Annie Denning
Fr
23:51
8:08
29
Chikara Carpenter
Fr
24:53
8:30
43
Paxton Downs
Fr
24:55
8:30
44
5 Warren (dow)
4-5-5-6-5
Gap: 3:07
117:52
23:34
8:03
141 Brianna Cruz
Fr
21:42
7:24
8
Stephanie Gonzalez
Fr
23:04
7:52
22
Isabel Casillas
Fr
23:54
8:09
30
Maya Castillo
Fr
24:23
8:19
40
Kimberly Estrada
Fr
24:49
8:28
41
Desiree Morales
Fr
25:21
8:39
51
Leslie Leon
Fr
26:01
8:53
60
6 Canyon (ana)
7-6-6-5-6
Gap: 3:23
118:13
23:39
8:04
143 Elizabeth Skinner
Fr
21:58
7:30
11
Allie Borrego
Fr
23:32
8:02
25
Graciela Retiguin
Fr
23:39
8:04
27
Marianna Attard
Fr
23:43
8:06
28
Raha Motamedi
Fr
25:21
8:39
52








7 Beckman
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:57
120:47
24:09
8:15
175 Kaytlyn To
Fr
22:43
7:45
18
Sofia Torres
Fr
24:05
8:13
32
Annika Khare
Fr
24:08
8:14
34
Anette Diego
Fr
24:11
8:15
35
Paulina Vitarella
Fr
25:40
8:46
56








8 Santa Ana
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:26
121:10
24:14
8:16
180 Maria Vizcarra
Fr
23:37
8:04
26
Alexis Ortiz
Fr
23:55
8:10
31
Ingrid Zepeda
Fr
24:14
8:16
37
Briana Mancilla
Fr
24:21
8:19
39
Daisy Flores
Fr
25:03
8:33
47








9 West Torrance
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:54
122:33
24:31
8:22
200 Denise Pierce
Fr
22:48
7:47
20
Veronica Atkinson
Fr
24:12
8:16
36
Kyla Wenzel
Fr
24:50
8:29
42
Melanie Feder
Fr
25:01
8:32
45
Jasmine Lee
Fr
25:42
8:46
57
Madison Ritchie
Fr
27:09
9:16
65
Taylar Morris
Fr
27:16
9:18
68
10 Agoura
5-8-10-10-10
Gap: 3:35
122:37
24:31
8:22
202 Carley Sanders
Fr
21:44
7:25
9
Julia Fogel
Fr
25:02
8:33
46
Jessica Sosa
Fr
25:14
8:37
48
Brianna Schafheitle
Fr
25:18
8:38
49
Maya Kamen
Fr
25:19
8:38
50
Olivia Quinn
Fr
25:32
8:43
54
Emily Fogel
Fr
26:17
8:58
62
11 University (irv)
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:16
131:39
26:20
8:59
305 Amber Sun
Fr
25:51
8:49
58
Ivy Cao
Fr
25:53
8:50
59
Kamelia Parsa
Fr
26:09
8:55
61
Sandy Zhang
Fr
26:39
9:06
63
Kayla Ghodsi
Fr
27:07
9:15
64
Ghazal Adibi
Fr
27:56
9:32
69
Maeda Karissa
Fr
27:59
9:33
70
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R75 Sarah Lyon, Fr, 19:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:59, 15
Fr R77 Claire Chang, Fr, 20:01, Monta Vista (cup) Redondo Union, 106:55, 41
Fr R79 Kalinda Reynolds, Fr, 20:33, Claremont Claremont, 108:07, 29
Fr R81 Zoe Gurule, Fr, 20:26, California (whi) Mira Costa, 110:23, 42
Fr R95 Caitlin Billman, Fr, 21:32, Murrieta Valley Westlake, 117:40, 33
Fr R97 Paige Sefreid, Fr, 20:52, Lodi Arroyo (em), 116:17, 50
JV R107 Nancy Hipp, Jr, 21:16, Mission Viejo Simi Valley, 108:37, 45
JV R51 Hannah Lyon, Jr, 19:30, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:48, 18
JV R53 Cora Brown, Sr, 20:24, Foothill (sa) Mira Costa, 106:47, 51
JV R55 Sophie Dicesare, Jr, 19:48, Newbury Park Saugus, 105:17, 96
JV R57 Emily Clause, Sr, 17:47, Great Oak Great Oak, 91:32, 15
So R83 Sydney Vandegrift, So, 18:55, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 108:43, 63
So R85 Devika Gaikwad, So, 21:44, Capo Valley El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Isabelle Tobin, So, 21:09, El Toro El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Sarah Garcia, So, 21:41, Santa Fe El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R87 Jessica Cautivar, So, 20:56, Saugus Saugus, 109:39, 52
So R89 Kyleigh Macy, So, 19:59, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:29, 21
So R91 Kaela Cleary, So, 21:14, San Marcos (sb) Mt. Whitney, 112:49, 45
So R93 Raegan Peterson, So, 20:59, Villa Park Mission Viejo, 122:29, 33
V R101 Isabelle Swanson, So, 19:15, Redlands Redlands, 100:33, 40
V R103 Haley Boynton, Sr, 19:03, Lodi Murrieta Valley, 103:28, 63
V R105 Kim Haefele, Jr, 18:23, Villa Park Simi Valley, 97:43, 61
V R59 Brooke Starn, Sr, 16:55, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 91:06, 70
V R61 Holly Lung, Jr, 17:17, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:34, 37
V R63 Bianca Tinoco, Sr, 18:12, Golden Valley (sc) Redondo Union, 95:40, 74
V R65 Kristen Leung, Sr, 17:36, Lowell Vista Murrieta, 96:12, 55
V R67 Kai Bohannon, Jr, 18:24, Liberty (bre) West Torrance, 99:24, 100
V R69 Angelica Salas, Sr, 18:57, Birmingham Newbury Park, 97:04, 37
V R71 Delaney White, Sr, 18:04, Santa Rosa Santa Rosa, 101:01, 45
V R73 Hannah Tobin, Jr, 18:40, El Toro Los Alamitos, 99:45, 68
V R99 Erica Schroeder, Jr, 18:21, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 97:30, 26

All Boys Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:27, Homestead West Torrance, 92:50, 101
Fr R76 Daniel Abdala, Fr, 17:25, Alta Loma Palo Verde (NV), 92:14, 74
Fr R78 Soichiro Nagao, Fr, 16:50, Arcadia Dana Hills, 90:52, 67
Fr R80 Lorenzo Orozco, Fr, 17:19, Rancho Verde Rancho Verde, 94:17, 137
Fr R82 Ethan Tse, Fr, 16:37, Loyola Great Oak, 85:29, 22
Fr R96 Erik Corrales, Fr, 17:47, Hemet Santiago (gg), 94:47, 57
Fr R98 Ethan Danforth, Fr, 17:01, Canyon (cc) Canyon (cc), 90:40, 33
JV R108 Matthew Imler, Jr, 16:49, Mission Viejo San Juan Hills, 88:15, 27
JV R109 Cesar Tejeda, Jr, 17:05, West Covina Hart, 88:51, 61
JV R50 Daniel Gurza, Sr, 16:24, Bellarmine Dana Hills, 84:46, 39
JV R52 Matthew Burgueno, Sr, 16:32, Chino Hills Crescenta Valley, 87:39, 76
JV R54 Jacob Burch, Sr, 16:29, Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, 85:05, 50
JV R56 Justin Eipp, Jr, 15:38, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:22, 22
So R84 Neerav Gade, So, 16:21, Bellarmine Claremont, 88:34, 60
So R86 Iman Khadir, So, 17:07, Great Oak Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 David Mcandrews, So, 16:27, Loyola Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 Andres Michel, So, 16:49, Valley View Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R88 Caleb Dodd, So, 16:59, El Toro El Toro, 87:39, 44
So R90 Marco Ospina, So, 17:01, Los Osos Ventura, 88:03, 34
So R92 Misael Bolanos, So, 17:27, Arroyo (em) Murrieta Valley, 92:09, 50
So R94 Jason Peterson, So, 16:51, San Marcos (sb) Bravo Medical Magn, 89:50, 50
V R100 German Valdez, Jr, 16:25, San Gorgonio Redlands, 86:19, 74
V R102 Laykyn Branco, Jr, 15:51, Redwood (vis) Arroyo (em), 82:29, 66
V R104 Ian Hutchinson, Sr, 15:46, Newark Memorial Dos Pueblos, 84:06, 77
V R106 Wyatt Baxter, Sr, 15:10, Simi Valley Mission Viejo, 82:05, 58
V R58 Ryan Tate, Sr, 14:56, Saugus El Toro, 79:23, 116
V R60 Phillip Rocha, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Great Oak, 74:47, 40
V R62 Peter Torres, Sr, 15:26, Chino Hills Monte Vista (dan), 79:29, 87
V R64 Hector Garcia, Sr, 15:16, Marshall (la) Redondo Union, 80:16, 53
V R66 Jesus Moreno, Jr, 16:02, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 81:18, 47
V R68 Connor Dunne, Sr, 15:43, San Clemente Huntington Beach, 81:35, 52
V R70 Matt Salazar, Sr, 15:46, Casa Grande Bonita Vista, 82:33, 67
V R72 Luis Aragon, Sr, 15:35, Lowell Peninsula, 83:43, 90