Monta Vista Results from the 3 Course Challenge at Camp Rilea, OR on 9/17/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Akshara Majjiga Jr V 27:31 8:53 3.1 69/166 4/4 4/4 3/11 20:29
Anjali Thontakudi So V 20:22 6:37 3.08 20/336 2/2 2/2 6/62 Well done! (SBP)
Claire Chang So V 24:02 7:47 3.09 15/166 1/3 1/3 11/60
Kelly Bishop Sr V 18:06 5:53 3.08 3/336 1/2 1/2 2/70 Well done! (SBP)
Lauren Ling So V 25:56 8:24 3.09 53/166 3/3 3/3 5/23
Parvathi Meyyappan Sr V 24:08 7:49 3.09 17/166 2/3 2/3 4/42
Reema Apte So V 27:27 8:51 3.1 67/166 3/4 3/4 6/29
Sanjana Borle So V 26:39 8:36 3.1 51/166 2/4 2/4 15/42
Triya Roy Fr V 25:22 8:11 3.1 28/166 1/4 1/4 22/58
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Jenkins Jr Camas 21:14 6:52
2 Lara Rix Sr St Mary's Academy 21:40 7:01
3 Emily Phelps So Fort Vancouver 21:40 7:01
4 Ellen Burbank Jr Skyview 21:49 7:04
5 Lillian Visser So Shorecrest 22:13 7:11
6 Jan Carne Fr Crook County 22:15 7:12
7 Hannah Mason Jr Lebanon 22:45 7:22
8 Ellie Talius So Eastlake 23:32 7:37
9 Kaylee Merritt Jr Camas 23:38 7:39
10 Anna Harrison So Fort Vancouver 23:42 7:40
11 Kiara Pierson Jr Sequim 23:43 7:41
12 Amy Workman So Lebanon 23:48 7:42
13 Hailee Parman Fr Camas 23:55 7:44
14 Alexis Smith So Oak Harbor 23:57 7:45
15 Claire Chang So Monta Vista 24:02 7:47 1/3 1/3 11/60
16 Anna Luttrell So St Helens 24:03 7:47
17 Parvathi Meyyappan Sr Monta Vista 24:08 7:49 2/3 2/3 4/42
18 Rachelle Mayes Sr Seattle Christian 24:10 7:49
19 Maddie Ott Jr St Mary's Academy 24:10 7:49
20 Kate Simmons Fr Eastside Catholic 24:10 7:49
21 Allison Barrie Sr Hillcrest 24:11 7:50
22 Ashlyn Ramos Jr Eastside Catholic 24:11 7:50
23 Paige Neff Jr Camas 24:15 7:51
24 Carolyn Scott Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:21 7:53
25 Hailey Figueras Jr Ridgefield 24:26 7:54
26 Anna Bartlett Jr Sisters 24:28 7:55
27 Emily Acor So Hillcrest 24:28 7:55
28 Madalynn Taylor Jr Hillcrest 24:29 7:55
29 Ellee London Jr Inglemoor 24:31 7:56
30 Grace Scrocca Sr Mountain View (OR) 24:34 7:57
31 Abby Orman So Hockinson 24:36 7:58
32 Adyson Dyer So Hockinson 24:36 7:58
33 Makayla Erickson So Centralia 24:39 7:59
34 Mackenzie Trainer So St Helens 24:45 8:01
35 Brooke Roy Jr Camas 24:51 8:03
36 Elida Ramsey Jr Mountain View (OR) 24:59 8:05
37 Aspen Becker Fr Neah-Kah-Nie 25:01 8:06
38 Karissa Hadermann Fr Neah-Kah-Nie 25:02 8:06
39 Makena Harbertson Fr Skyview 25:06 8:07
40 Eliza Lawrence So St Mary's Academy 25:07 8:08
41 Jennifer Quintana So Kent Meridian 25:07 8:08
42 Olivia Dever Fr Corvallis 25:18 8:11
43 Josie O'harrow Jr Banks 25:22 8:13
44 Emily Graham So La Center 25:27 8:14
45 Brooke Cummings Fr Mountain View (OR) 25:27 8:14
46 Megan Littlejohn Fr Grant 25:28 8:14
47 Anna Dreher Fr Grant 25:29 8:15
48 Soumya Keefe So Shorecrest 25:49 8:21
49 Hannah White Jr Banks 25:51 8:22
50 Sydney Thielman Jr Junction City 25:52 8:22
51 Madeline Mcclellan Jr Battle Ground 25:53 8:23
52 Katherine Anderson So Seattle Christian 25:54 8:23
53 Lauren Ling So Monta Vista 25:56 8:24 3/3 3/3 5/23
54 Catherine Huynh Fr Decatur 26:00 8:25
55 Anna Bursch Jr Enumclaw 26:01 8:25
56 Anna Klein Sr Banks 26:02 8:26
57 Divinity Rodriguez So North Salem 26:03 8:26
58 Maya Stock Jr Corvallis 26:03 8:26
59 Braya Robbins Sr Mountain View (OR) 26:03 8:26
60 Julia Zora So Hockinson 26:04 8:26
61 Allyson Bomber Fr Corvallis 26:04 8:26
62 Anna Brinton Jr Battle Ground 26:05 8:26
63 Tatum Fell Sr Pendleton 26:07 8:27
64 Heather Helmes Sr Battle Ground 26:07 8:27
65 Elena Carrion Jr Seton Catholic 26:08 8:27
66 Alanna Fanning So Newport 26:10 8:28
67 Amy Hills So Sisters 26:12 8:29
68 Karina Meza So Amity 26:15 8:30
69 Kyra Ford So Pendleton 26:20 8:31
70 Maria Lukes Jr Auburn Riverside 26:20 8:31
71 Frances Vail Sr Inglemoor 26:22 8:32
72 Celina Ciampi-hicks Sr Cascade 26:33 8:36
73 Madeleine Bachand So St Mary's Academy 26:34 8:36
74 Genny Luttrell Sr St Helens 26:34 8:36
75 Chloe Poon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 26:35 8:36
76 Natalie Cornwall So Timberline 26:37 8:37
77 Katie Zagata So Seaside 26:38 8:37
78 Kaitlynn Sorensen So Hillcrest 26:39 8:37
79 Anna Meese Fr St Mary's Academy 26:40 8:38
80 Amelia Leonard Fr St Mary's Academy 26:42 8:38
81 Hallie Wall So Inglemoor 26:43 8:39
82 Meg Kassebaum Jr Kentridge 26:49 8:41
83 Emma Lerch Sr Oak Harbor 26:50 8:41
84 Dina Altuhov Fr Lebanon 26:52 8:42
85 Anastasia Klingler Fr St Mary's Academy 26:54 8:42
86 Andrea Ochoa Jr Columbia (White Salm 26:58 8:44
87 Natalie Smith Sr Inglemoor 26:59 8:44
88 Kate Gomes Fr Yamhill-Carlton 27:00 8:44
89 Marlee Roberts So Yamhill-Carlton 27:00 8:44
90 Eliza Bannister Jr Ilwaco 27:00 8:44
91 Janessa Teachout Fr Barlow 27:02 8:45
92 Emma Bennier Fr Skyview 27:03 8:45
93 Anna Groene So Inglemoor 27:04 8:46
94 Katelyn Rombaoa So Centennial 27:05 8:46
95 Zidane Galant-lapo Sr Sisters 27:05 8:46
96 Aspen Ashcraft Fr Camas 27:06 8:46
97 Sierra Stillwell So Todd Beamer 27:06 8:46
98 Shea Bolton Jr Black Hills 27:13 8:48
99 Natalie Kallish Sr Kentridge 27:13 8:48
100 Devin Vandergriff Sr Knappa 27:18 8:50
101 Emma Mcmeen Sr Kentwood 27:19 8:50
102 Ciara Robinson So Inglemoor 27:20 8:51
103 Olivia Cull Fr St Mary's Academy 27:21 8:51
104 Grace Armstrong Fr Yamhill-Carlton 27:21 8:51
105 Bryn Zeman-witzel Sr Enumclaw 27:21 8:51
106 Alysha Lee Fr Eastlake 27:29 8:54
107 Hannah Cole Fr Stevenson 27:29 8:54
108 Tamia Rios Sr Oak Harbor 27:31 8:54
109 Arianna Santiago Sr Junction City 27:32 8:55
110 Hannah Cottnair Jr Inglemoor 27:33 8:55
111 Alex Puzon Jr Enumclaw 27:35 8:56
112 Bethany Cox Jr Barlow 27:35 8:56
113 Clarissa Traeger So Kennedy 27:36 8:56
114 Alex Adamek So St Mary's Academy 27:38 8:57
115 Natalie Hakim Fr Shorecrest 27:41 8:58
116 Kimberly Chestnut Fr Stevenson 27:45 8:59
117 Georgia Paulk Sr Grant 27:51 9:01
118 Megan Keating Jr Oak Harbor 27:54 9:02
119 Kendall Pollard So Mountain View (OR) 27:55 9:02
120 Lizzy Barnes Sr Seaside 27:55 9:02
121 Marissa Mcmaster So Inglemoor 27:55 9:02
122 Lacoya Reny-hamer Jr Neah-Kah-Nie 27:56 9:02
123 Eva Hanes So Columbia River 27:56 9:02
124 Lauren Kaiser Fr Woodland 27:56 9:02
125 Vanessa Jones So Mountain View (OR) 27:57 9:03
126 Jessica Mitchell Fr Stayton 27:58 9:03
127 Piper Layman So Enumclaw 27:58 9:03
128 Bridget Spencer Fr Stayton 27:58 9:03
129 Valeri Hutchins Jr Rainier 27:59 9:03
130 Ashley Bush Sr Rainier 27:59 9:03
131 Lindsey Bell So Columbia River 28:00 9:04
132 Eleonor Alba So Amity 28:02 9:04
133 Taskca Benjamin Jr St Helens 28:03 9:05
134 Sydney Davis So Mountain View (OR) 28:08 9:06
135 Cascade Martin Fr Grant 28:10 9:07
136 Tayla Blair Fr Centralia 28:12 9:08
137 Angela Su Fr Inglemoor 28:13 9:08
138 Vita Olsen Fr Sequim 28:15 9:09
139 Alyssa Moore Jr Shorecrest 28:17 9:09
140 Kaylie Scott So Clatskanie 28:20 9:10
141 Roan Childress Sr Neah-Kah-Nie 28:21 9:10
142 Elisabethe O'neil Fr Woodland 28:30 9:13
143 Allyson Thomas Fr Crook County 28:32 9:14
144 Vanessa Thuemer So Camas 28:34 9:15
145 Tashana Williams Jr Auburn Riverside 28:34 9:15
146 Sophie Friauf So Skyview 28:35 9:15
147 Olivia Lindsey Sr R A Long 28:38 9:16
148 Audrey Baughman Fr Grant 28:39 9:16
149 Sydney Jenkins So Camas 28:40 9:17
150 Zoe Beyler So Grant 28:41 9:17
151 Riley Bordan Jr Oak Harbor 28:44 9:18
152 Grace Shields Sr Ridgefield 28:45 9:18
153 Esther Gershun Sr Skyview 28:53 9:21
154 Iris Siegel So Neah-Kah-Nie 28:57 9:22
155 Shelby Kysar Fr La Center 29:02 9:24
156 Isabella Hedly So Inglemoor 29:04 9:24
157 Greta Gummer Jr Camas 29:12 9:27
158 Mikaeyla Goodwin So Inglemoor 29:13 9:27
159 Jasmin Velasco Fr Ocosta 29:15 9:28
160 Madison Parker Sr Pendleton 29:18 9:29
161 Zeena Atieh Fr Shorecrest 29:19 9:29
162 Sarah Sonnenburg Jr St Helens 29:20 9:30
163 Audrey Chang Fr Auburn Riverside 29:23 9:31
164 Lauren Look Fr St Mary's Academy 29:23 9:31
165 Isabella Haaja Sr Camas 29:24 9:31
166 Michelle Hart Jr Barlow 29:25 9:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Olivia Johnson Sr Barlow 22:49 7:22
2 Ellie Postma Jr Camas 22:53 7:23
3 Rebecca Ledsham Sr Inglemoor 23:01 7:25
4 Brooke Manson Jr Eastlake 23:31 7:35
5 Kaylin Cantu Jr Kennedy 23:40 7:38
6 Hunter Storm Jr Enumclaw 24:08 7:47
7 Kelsey Swenson So Mountain View (OR) 24:15 7:49
8 Sarah Lyell So St Mary's Academy 24:17 7:50
9 Morgan Bingham Sr Sequim 24:20 7:51
10 Lauren Block So Shorecrest 24:23 7:52
11 Alexa Hayes Jr Clackamas 24:28 7:54
12 Rowan Halsey Jr St Mary's Academy 24:29 7:54
13 Sage Gibson So Seattle Christian 24:31 7:55
14 Olivia Baerny Sr Kent Meridian 24:35 7:56
15 Madison Willhoft Jr North Salem 24:38 7:57
16 Presley Timmons So Skyview 24:44 7:59
17 Brooklyn James Jr Clackamas 24:47 8:00
18 Isabella Abbruzzese So Skyview 24:51 8:01
19 Olivia Helback Sr Corvallis 24:52 8:01
20 Alejandra Lopez So Kennedy 24:53 8:02
21 Neil O Camas 24:57 8:03
22 Shayla Solomon Sr Junction City 24:59 8:04
23 Kate Olson So Eastlake 24:59 8:04
24 Megan Miller So Lebanon 25:01 8:04
25 Lizzye Rybalka Sr Battle Ground 25:06 8:06
26 Andie Whitlow Jr Yamhill-Carlton 25:15 8:09
27 Josie Hanna Sr St Helens 25:19 8:10
28 Triya Roy Fr Monta Vista 25:22 8:11 1/4 1/4 22/58
29 Ciara Jones Sr Mountain View (OR) 25:25 8:12
30 Ava Shackell So Black Hills 25:41 8:17
31 Laura Rodeheffer Sr Oak Harbor 25:44 8:18
32 Emma Blake Jr Klamath Union 25:53 8:21
33 Joules Hope Fr Columbia (White Salm 25:57 8:22
34 Kambria Seymour So Hillcrest 26:00 8:23
35 Alise Mecham Sr Hillcrest 26:01 8:24
36 Luciana Lenth So St Mary's Academy 26:01 8:24
37 Ellie Furth Jr Columbia River 26:02 8:24
38 Etta Moen Sr Inglemoor 26:10 8:26
39 Rachel Luther Jr Columbia (White Salm 26:11 8:27
40 Kathryn Anderson Sr Ocosta 26:12 8:27
41 Lexie Rutherford Jr Ridgefield 26:12 8:27
42 Livia Glascock So Shorecrest 26:13 8:27
43 Jane Kuebrich Fr Ridgefield 26:13 8:27
44 Hailey Miller Sr Hillcrest 26:14 8:28
45 Payton Roberson So Enumclaw 26:23 8:31
46 Mckenzie Burnett Jr Astoria 26:25 8:31
47 Natalie Merrill Jr Oak Harbor 26:26 8:32
48 Madeline Sheppard So Camas 26:27 8:32
49 Isabella Kasten Fr Camas 26:28 8:32
50 Ella Shriner Fr Grant 26:38 8:35
51 Sanjana Borle So Monta Vista 26:39 8:36 2/4 2/4 15/42
52 Tate Ricker So Sisters 26:39 8:36
53 Rylee Harris So Pendleton 26:44 8:37
54 Jaime Evers Sr Banks 26:48 8:39
55 Kalissa Bryant Sr Inglemoor 26:52 8:40
56 Sarah Kenyon Sr Lebanon 26:53 8:40
57 Olivia Smith So Camas 26:57 8:42
58 Sabrina James Fr Cottage Grove 26:59 8:42
59 Madison Heck Fr Todd Beamer 27:13 8:47
60 Ella Neumann Jr Camas 27:18 8:48
61 Josette Vignos So Sacred Heart Cathedral 27:19 8:49
62 Jasmine Linder Jr St Mary's Academy 27:22 8:50
63 Amanda Fox Sr Junction City 27:23 8:50
64 Renick Meyer Sr Barlow 27:25 8:51
65 Elizabeth Lewis Jr Barlow 27:25 8:51
66 Faith Cardenas Jr Aberdeen 27:25 8:51
67 Reema Apte So Monta Vista 27:27 8:51 3/4 3/4 6/29
68 Anevay Avila Sr Auburn 27:29 8:52
69 Akshara Majjiga Jr Monta Vista 27:31 8:53 4/4 4/4 3/11
70 Carolynn Wicker Sr Oak Harbor 27:35 8:54
71 India Siebold Fr Grant 27:37 8:55
72 Caitlynn Parpart So Inglemoor 27:38 8:55
73 Emily Mevis Sr Grant 27:39 8:55
74 Starr Redcrane So Pendleton 27:40 8:55
75 Sierra Harris So La Center 27:41 8:56
76 Kambry Miller Fr Hillcrest 27:44 8:57
77 Sierra Scordino So Camas 27:47 8:58
78 Jessica Blelloch So Sacred Heart Cathedral 27:48 8:58
79 Jasmine Gonzalez Sr Kent Meridian 27:49 8:58
80 Katelynn Franklin Jr Battle Ground 27:51 8:59
81 Emily Sheppard So Camas 27:53 9:00
82 Zoe Schenk So Inglemoor 27:55 9:00
83 Natasha Puzon Fr Enumclaw 27:56 9:01
84 Hanna Dyer So Columbia River 27:57 9:01
85 Kaitlyn Viada So Sequim 28:01 9:02
86 Leah Kerbs Jr Auburn Riverside 28:01 9:02
87 Delaney Mccormack So Shorecrest 28:02 9:03
88 Molly Winter So Sisters 28:07 9:04
89 Makayla Draper Sr Ridgefield 28:13 9:06
90 Mckenna Tanselli Sr Lebanon 28:18 9:08
91 Jessica Soerink Sr Auburn Riverside 28:19 9:08
92 Jodi Mar Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 28:21 9:09
93 Mckenzie Ballo Sr Ocosta 28:22 9:09
94 Kathleen Mcfadden So Sacred Heart Cathedral 28:23 9:09
95 Savanna Waters So Cascade 28:33 9:13
96 Krista Lamunyon Sr St Helens 28:38 9:14
97 Magdalena Wood-ric So Centralia 28:43 9:16
98 Emma Allan Fr Newport 28:45 9:16
99 Lizzie Mack Sr Cascade 28:46 9:17
100 Estella Sheldon Fr Ilwaco 28:49 9:18
101 Alyssa Fite Jr St Helens 28:49 9:18
102 Kaytlenn Whelden Fr Ilwaco 28:53 9:19
103 Elizabeth Rosales Sr Sequim 28:55 9:20
104 Erin Smith Sr Mountain View (OR) 28:56 9:20
105 Chayce Weiman Sr Enumclaw 28:56 9:20
106 Sarah Kenyon So Salem Academy 28:57 9:20
107 Jasmine Wong Jr Kentridge 28:57 9:20
108 Emma Meese Sr St Mary's Academy 29:01 9:22
109 Samantha Thompson Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 29:04 9:23
110 Alyssa Garner Jr Dallas 29:10 9:25
111 Abby Dalton Jr Crook County 29:13 9:25
112 Kierrla Yates So R A Long 29:13 9:25
113 Pearl Fischler Sr St Mary's Academy 29:14 9:26
114 Julie Fergus Jr Columbia River 29:15 9:26
115 Zoey Bailey So Corvallis 29:21 9:28
116 Gabby Watson Sr Seattle Christian 29:26 9:30
117 Bridgette Suing Jr Corvallis 29:27 9:30
118 Vanessa Garcia Jr Centennial 29:28 9:30
119 Liandra Wheeler So Hillcrest 29:29 9:31
120 Emma Nelson Sr Hillcrest 29:29 9:31
121 Hanna Van Nortwick Sr Skyview 29:32 9:32
122 Daria Kakorin Jr Columbia River 29:36 9:33
123 Catryce Thompson Jr Kentwood 29:37 9:33
124 Kayli Robles Jr Timberline 29:38 9:34
125 Brynna Rooklidge Fr Centralia 29:39 9:34
126 Julia Kavalieros Sr St Mary's Academy 29:40 9:34
127 Danielle Keerbs Sr Battle Ground 29:42 9:35
128 Maria Isabel Caplazi Sr Clackamas 29:43 9:35
129 Natalie Pihulak Jr Clackamas 29:43 9:35
130 Kennedy Meyers So Clackamas 29:43 9:35
131 Zoe Henderson Sr Columbia River 29:45 9:36
132 Cecily Rosenhan Fr St Mary's Academy 29:47 9:36
133 Anna Weaver So Inglemoor 29:49 9:37
134 Hannah Jesenko Sr Baker 29:50 9:37
135 Rachel Shellman Sr Camas 29:51 9:38
136 Sofia Iparraguirre Jr Clackamas 29:51 9:38
137 Madeline Sandholm So Clackamas 29:52 9:38
138 Hanna Do Jr Clackamas 29:52 9:38
139 Reilly Treacy So Clackamas 29:53 9:38
140 Carolyna Mendez Fr Ilwaco 29:57 9:40
141 Nadia Witt Fr Cottage Grove 30:03 9:42
142 Lynda Pham Jr Kentwood 30:04 9:42
143 Summer Spell Sr Seaside 30:07 9:43
144 Daniela Sanchezlla Jr Auburn 30:07 9:43
145 Jessica Vazquez Jr Auburn 30:08 9:43
146 Madelaine Johnson So Grant 30:09 9:44
147 Megan Knepper Jr Clackamas 30:09 9:44
148 Annaliese Oeverman Fr St. Stephen's Academy 30:15 9:45
149 Lacey Jones Fr Baker 30:15 9:45
150 Abby Rosian Sr Rainier 30:16 9:46
151 Allison Ruth Jr Clackamas 30:16 9:46
152 Aly Judge Fr Auburn Riverside 30:19 9:47
153 Karen Burrington Sr Eastlake 30:24 9:48
154 Phoenix Spengler So Kentridge 30:25 9:49
155 Diana Raykova So Kentridge 30:25 9:49
156 Olivia Wentzel So Todd Beamer 30:29 9:50
157 Anastacia Kakorin Jr Columbia River 30:30 9:50
158 Kaitlyn Waters Fr Baker 30:31 9:51
159 Libbie Nash Jr Astoria 30:32 9:51
160 Nichole Reng Jr Camas 30:33 9:51
161 Kiley Stackpole Sr Klamath Union 30:34 9:52
162 Hailey Suit Jr Kentwood 30:35 9:52
163 Abby Ketring Jr Camas 30:37 9:53
164 Hikaru Abe Jr Skyview 30:38 9:53
165 Lauren Johnston Sr Camas 30:39 9:53
166 Audrey Lindgren Jr Klamath Union 30:40 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Halle Jenkins Fr Camas 17:57 5:50
2 Madison Child Jr Camas 18:03 5:52
3 Kelly Bishop Sr Monta Vista 18:06 5:53 1/2 1/2 2/70 Well done! (SBP)
4 Isabella Ayala So Lebanon 18:22 5:58
5 Haley Blair Jr Columbia (White Salm 19:03 6:11
6 Olivia Wisont Fr Inglemoor 19:18 6:16
7 Cheyenne Trainer So St Helens 19:30 6:20
8 Sophie Borders Sr Sisters 19:40 6:23
9 Viola Stark Fr Corvallis 19:40 6:23
10 Anna Tassia Sr St Mary's Academy 19:42 6:24
11 Natasha Lewis Fr La Center 19:49 6:26
12 Savannah Cook Jr Hillcrest 19:55 6:28
13 Sophia Gamble Jr Shorecrest 19:57 6:29
14 Addy Kirkham Sr Hillcrest 20:10 6:33
15 Ava Jablonski So St Mary's Academy 20:11 6:33
16 Natalie Biddix Jr Woodland 20:12 6:34
17 Rachel Pollard Fr Corvallis 20:17 6:35
18 Kiara Harris So Lebanon 20:19 6:36
19 Liz Mazemke Fr Camas 20:20 6:36
20 Anjali Thontakudi So Monta Vista 20:22 6:37 2/2 2/2 6/62 Well done! (SBP)
21 Kendra Matson Fr Battle Ground 20:34 6:41
22 Sierra Strege Jr Kentridge 20:35 6:41
23 Olivia Hoffstetter So Grant 20:46 6:45
24 Julia Jensen So Battle Ground 20:49 6:46
25 Emma Rooker Sr Mountain View (OR) 20:54 6:47
26 Megan Smith Fr Oak Harbor 20:56 6:48
27 Kennedy Thompson Sr Mountain View (OR) 20:56 6:48
28 Alina David So Centennial 20:58 6:48
29 Ellie Mccarty Fr Camas 21:03 6:50
30 Azaris Velazquez Jr Kennedy 21:11 6:53
31 Lazai Koontz So Hillcrest 21:16 6:54
32 Mallory Roberts Jr Mountain View (OR) 21:17 6:55
33 Kaitlyn Chelberge Sr Oak Harbor 21:18 6:55
34 Engracia Diez Jr Sisters 21:20 6:56
35 Ashley Graham Fr Hillcrest 21:30 6:59
36 Lily Torres-norton Sr Shorecrest 21:32 6:59
37 Noelle Bittner Jr Sequim 21:38 7:01
38 Melia Eacker So Centralia 21:41 7:02
39 Alexis Delahanty Jr Hoquiam 21:47 7:04
40 Tara Suter So Eastlake 21:53 7:06
41 Vanessa Culps So Madras 21:54 7:07
42 Maili Smith So Grant 21:56 7:07
43 Mary Rogers So Corvallis 21:58 7:08
44 Bethany Whitten Jr La Center 22:00 7:09
45 Emily Hogan Jr Skyview 22:01 7:09
46 Anne-sofie Darket Jr Decatur 22:01 7:09
47 Ellie Norris Jr Skyview 22:02 7:09
48 Jennifer Huffman So Inglemoor 22:04 7:10
49 Heydee Amador Sr R A Long 22:09 7:11
50 Michelle Chandler Sr St Mary's Academy 22:14 7:13
51 Julia Johns Jr Kentridge 22:16 7:14
52 Emma Haburn So North Salem 22:18 7:14
53 Alora Caillier Jr Oak Harbor 22:20 7:15
54 Sydney Low Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:21 7:15
55 Paulina Kosykh Jr Eastlake 22:23 7:16
56 Alanah Pluchos So Barlow 22:24 7:16
57 Taylor Baum So Pendleton 22:38 7:21
58 Destany Abellera Jr Auburn Riverside 22:38 7:21
59 Emma Potter Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:44 7:23
60 Savannah Lutz Fr Hoquiam 22:45 7:23
61 Abby Clark Fr Grant 22:45 7:23
62 Jamie English Fr Dallas 22:51 7:25
63 Avery Nuce Fr Camas 22:53 7:26
64 Sophia Garcia-meza So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:54 7:26
65 Nova Gomulkiewicz Fr Battle Ground 22:55 7:26
66 Rosemaline Watley So North Salem 22:56 7:27
67 Corinne Perriard So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:57 7:27
68 Korayma Llumiquing Fr Newport 22:57 7:27
69 Makenna Olson So La Center 22:59 7:28
70 Madi Frampton Jr Black Hills 23:01 7:28
71 Una Juniper Fr Grant 23:02 7:29
72 Corinna Djeyfroudi Fr Clackamas 23:02 7:29
73 Gaby Corona Sr Enumclaw 23:03 7:29
74 Zoe Gruszczynski Fr Grant 23:04 7:29
75 Lucy Roloff So Hoquiam 23:05 7:30
76 Ana Shepherd Fr Grant 23:06 7:30
77 Amanda Cunningham Sr Inglemoor 23:07 7:30
78 Alyssa Antipa So Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:09 7:31
79 Ella Behnke Jr St Mary's Academy 23:10 7:31
80 Isabel Dreyfus Sr St Mary's Academy 23:10 7:31
81 Riley Mcdonnell Sr St Mary's Academy 23:10 7:31
82 Kathy Perez Jr Astoria 23:13 7:32
83 Emma Vansickle So Eastside Catholic 23:15 7:33
84 Catherine Lomprey Fr Camas 23:16 7:33
85 Elizabeth Nilles Fr Camas 23:16 7:33
86 Calei Kelly Jr Kentridge 23:20 7:35
87 Seley Nemish Jr Enumclaw 23:21 7:35
88 Lily Boyd So Grant 23:22 7:35
89 Kayla Cameron Fr Camas 23:23 7:36
90 Malina Marleau Fr Clackamas 23:25 7:36
91 Laura Geringer So Centralia 23:28 7:37
92 Lindsay Owen Fr Camas 23:29 7:37
93 Katrin Langer Sr Ridgefield 23:32 7:38
94 Yaira Garcia Fr Salem Academy 23:35 7:39
95 Jaiden Lemberger Jr Pendleton 23:36 7:40
96 Abigail Knowles Sr Shorecrest 23:38 7:40
97 Kira Patterson Sr Kentwood 23:41 7:41
98 Eva Burton Fr Enumclaw 23:44 7:42
99 Mckenna Smith Fr Mountain View (OR) 23:45 7:43
100 Lauryn Mcbride So Mountain View (OR) 23:45 7:43
101 Marissa Thompson Fr Ilwaco 23:45 7:43
102 Taylor Brown Fr Skyview 23:48 7:44
103 Anne Van De Ven Sr Dallas 23:51 7:45
104 Chloe Miller Jr La Pine 23:53 7:45
105 Sarah Davis Jr Auburn Riverside 23:57 7:47
106 Rachel Chang So Inglemoor 24:00 7:48
107 Emma Wilds Fr Camas 24:00 7:48
108 Julia Stepper Sr Woodland 24:01 7:48
109 Marylou Ihasz So Skyview 24:03 7:49
110 Katelyn Sherman Fr Clackamas 24:04 7:49
111 Daanya Siddiqui Fr St Mary's Academy 24:07 7:50
112 Shanti Deck Fr Junction City 24:08 7:50
113 Claire Lee Fr Camas 24:09 7:50
114 Gabriella Defilippis Sr Seton Catholic 24:10 7:51
115 Rose Lay Jr Junction City 24:11 7:51
116 Sierra Bonzani So Pendleton 24:14 7:52
117 Fabienne Maitre Fr Kentlake 24:14 7:52
118 Abigail Schipper Fr St Mary's Academy 24:15 7:52
119 Julena Jasso Jr Todd Beamer 24:16 7:53
120 Stephany Florez So Oak Harbor 24:17 7:53
121 Payton Olson Jr Auburn Riverside 24:19 7:54
122 Kyla Poquiz Jr Auburn Riverside 24:20 7:54
123 Kealy Jones Jr Columbia River 24:22 7:55
124 Emily Silva Jr Camas 24:24 7:55
125 Makena Metje So Auburn Riverside 24:26 7:56
126 Kira Kopcho So Auburn Riverside 24:27 7:56
127 Yuliana Nino-gonza Fr Centralia 24:27 7:56
128 Abbi Zuber Fr Rainier 24:29 7:57
129 Shandiin Vandervene Jr Oak Harbor 24:30 7:57
130 Kailee Yoshishige Fr Clackamas 24:34 7:59
131 Taelyn Bailey Fr Enumclaw 24:36 7:59
132 Silver Bessinger Fr Camas 24:37 8:00
133 Karin Westerlund Jr Kentridge 24:38 8:00
134 Sheila Johnson Fr Centralia 24:41 8:01
135 Chloe Levin So Grant 24:44 8:02
136 Lia Willenbrock So Naselle 24:45 8:02
137 Sofia Yasinskaya So Inglemoor 24:45 8:02
138 Darcy Pound So Barlow 24:46 8:02
139 Elyssa Nortier Sr Oak Harbor 24:46 8:02
140 Sophie Dorn Fr St Mary's Academy 24:47 8:03
141 Anya Cavender Fr St Mary's Academy 24:47 8:03
142 Yuvia Marquez Sr Stevenson 24:48 8:03
143 Zeta Green So Grant 24:49 8:03
144 Kensington Burns Sr Barlow 24:50 8:04
145 Sabrina Shaver So Barlow 24:51 8:04
146 Madison German Fr Hoquiam 24:51 8:04
147 Hannah Leon Fr Columbia (White Salm 24:51 8:04
148 Anna Hermens Fr Clackamas 24:52 8:04
149 Ariel Griffith Fr Ridgefield 24:52 8:04
150 Tuuli Sola Sr Skyview 24:52 8:04
151 Isabel Benenati Sr Ilwaco 24:54 8:05
152 Alexis Gover So Barlow 24:55 8:05
153 Thea Dieter Fr St Mary's Academy 24:56 8:06
154 Nisa Mendoza Fr Ilwaco 25:03 8:08
155 Lily Mcmaster Fr Inglemoor 25:03 8:08
156 Payton Jones Fr Baker 25:04 8:08
157 Emma Parkes Jr Sisters 25:05 8:09
158 Alexandra Beymer Fr St Mary's Academy 25:06 8:09
159 Kaylie Bacon Jr Skyview 25:07 8:09
160 Elizabeth Hunley Fr Montesano 25:07 8:09
161 Tatyana Castro So Barlow 25:09 8:10
162 Emily Gehrke Fr Barlow 25:10 8:10
163 Emily Silva Fr Sequim 25:13 8:11
164 Madison Collins Fr Barlow 25:14 8:12
165 Vivian Duong Sr Battle Ground 25:16 8:12
166 Megan Hill Sr Inglemoor 25:16 8:12
167 Madeline Henderson Fr Sequim 25:16 8:12
168 Kira Dudsic So Inglemoor 25:17 8:13
169 Esmeralda Martinez Jr Lebanon 25:18 8:13
170 Kloe Armstrong Fr Battle Ground 25:18 8:13
171 Briana Stamper Jr Kentwood 25:20 8:14
172 Cienna Ciampi-hicks So Cascade 25:22 8:14
173 Isabelle Frashour Fr Barlow 25:24 8:15
174 Lindsay Hunt So Naselle 25:24 8:15
175 Nevada Paris Fr Decatur 25:28 8:16
176 Rachel Disch Sr Naselle 25:30 8:17
177 Flavia Moya Miche So Stayton 25:31 8:17
178 Maria Arellano Sr Battle Ground 25:33 8:18
179 Delaney Browne Jr Shorecrest 25:36 8:19
180 Rylee Ramsey So Barlow 25:38 8:19
181 Marley Parkins So Sisters 25:39 8:20
182 Adriane Bergerson So Cascade 25:39 8:20
183 Polina Gannotskaya Jr Centennial 25:40 8:20
184 Eliza Jacobson Jr Mountain View (OR) 25:41 8:20
185 Ana Rojas So Seaside 25:41 8:20
186 Lucy Holland So St Mary's Academy 25:43 8:21
187 Emma Wells Fr Eastlake 25:45 8:22
188 Mary Anna Parker So Eastside Catholic 25:45 8:22
189 Trinity Milner Fr St Helens 25:46 8:22
190 Vivian Shepard Fr Grant 25:49 8:23
191 Karsyn Brinkley Fr Skyview 25:50 8:23
192 Heavenly Willyard Jr La Pine 25:51 8:24
193 Elsa Wong So Kentridge 25:52 8:24
194 Kaitlyn Brooks Sr Cottage Grove 25:52 8:24
195 Amanda Jurgensen Sr Clatskanie 25:55 8:25
196 Madeleine Koch Fr Columbia (White Salm 25:56 8:25
197 Abby Dinius Jr Kentridge 25:58 8:26
198 Kaiya Spencer So Pendleton 25:59 8:26
199 Sarah Henry Sr La Pine 26:01 8:27
200 Megan Holmgren Sr Centralia 26:08 8:29
201 Chloe Knox Fr Auburn Riverside 26:08 8:29
202 Audrey Curran So Eastside Catholic 26:08 8:29
203 Olivia Petersen Fr St Mary's Academy 26:12 8:30
204 Lilianna Guerrero Jr North Salem 26:13 8:31
205 Ava Blake So Banks 26:16 8:32
206 Anandi Williams Jr St Mary's Academy 26:16 8:32
207 Rylee Parker So Pendleton 26:17 8:32
208 Belen Martinez So Regis 26:28 8:36
209 Maureen Duncan Fr Regis 26:33 8:37
210 Maddy Moore Fr St Mary's Academy 26:36 8:38
211 Caitlin Smith Sr Baker 26:37 8:39
212 Lexie Hall So Cottage Grove 26:44 8:41
213 Kara Ipson Sr Seaside 26:44 8:41
214 Meghan Pounds Sr Lebanon 26:45 8:41
215 Amy Kraemer Jr Amity 26:45 8:41
216 Anika Elias Fr St Mary's Academy 26:46 8:41
217 Bryre Babbit Jr Seaside 26:46 8:41
218 Alexis Karbowicz Jr St Mary's Academy 26:54 8:44
219 Abby Place So St Mary's Academy 26:56 8:45
220 Maile Dillender Sr Inglemoor 26:58 8:45
221 Hayley Rollins So Seaside 27:01 8:46
222 Martha Mclaughlin Fr Enumclaw 27:03 8:47
223 Josie Steele Jr Inglemoor 27:03 8:47
224 Nicole Shea Jr Inglemoor 27:04 8:47
225 Anna Maxwell Jr St Mary's Academy 27:04 8:47
226 Jacquelyn Krebs So Barlow 27:05 8:48
227 Jessica Ray Sr Cottage Grove 27:09 8:49
228 Audrey Kunde So Seaside 27:15 8:51
229 Corrie Faileur Jr Seaside 27:15 8:51
230 Maddie Brown So Seaside 27:16 8:51
231 Sophia Mischke So Oak Harbor 27:20 8:52
232 Rylie Mundy Fr St Helens 27:31 8:56
233 Justina Woo Jr Kentlake 27:32 8:56
234 Paulette Beardsley So Aberdeen 27:33 8:57
235 Kirsten Mccomas Sr Eastlake 27:34 8:57
236 Casey Lawler So Eastlake 27:34 8:57
237 Ashley Croshaw Jr Eastlake 27:34 8:57
238 Sophia Kahl So Barlow 27:37 8:58
239 Bella Haupt So Shorecrest 27:39 8:59
240 Micah Cenci Jr Naselle 27:42 9:00
241 Allison Baerny So Kent Meridian 27:43 9:00
242 Emma Kiehn Sr Kent Meridian 27:43 9:00
243 Lily Ma Fr Grant 27:46 9:01
244 Colleen Nash So Klamath Union 27:48 9:02
245 Hope Johnston Sr Black Hills 27:48 9:02
246 Taylor Robinson Sr Columbia River 27:50 9:02
247 Katy Vinokurov So Centennial 27:52 9:03
248 Sydney Clark Fr Seton Catholic 27:58 9:05
249 Edil Hassen So St Mary's Academy 27:59 9:05
250 Rachel Amidio Jr Barlow 28:03 9:06
251 Kira Wilson Fr Grant 28:04 9:07
252 Mercedes Yango So Auburn 28:06 9:07
253 Shania Nunez So North Salem 28:07 9:08
254 Jessica Hansel Sr Columbia River 28:10 9:09
255 Cecelia Eddie Fr St Mary's Academy 28:13 9:10
256 Savannah Lee Jr Columbia River 28:15 9:10
257 Marjorie Barker Sr Shorecrest 28:17 9:11
258 Haley Koski Fr Grant 28:21 9:12
259 Samantha Trost Jr Battle Ground 28:21 9:12
260 Abby Frey Jr Kennedy 28:22 9:13
261 Claire Seiler So Kennedy 28:22 9:13
262 Jacqueline Vincent So Auburn 28:23 9:13
263 Samantha Gough So Auburn 28:31 9:16
264 Aubrey Sorell Fr Timberline 28:32 9:16
265 Naomi Klimek Jr Seattle Christian 28:32 9:16
266 Sydney Kadin Fr Stayton 28:34 9:16
267 Margaret Vanveen Fr Regis 28:35 9:17
268 Sadie Lehman So Amity 28:35 9:17
269 Emi Okazaki So Regis 28:35 9:17
270 Catianna Kirby Fr Stayton 28:36 9:17
271 Caleigh Baldwin Fr Inglemoor 28:36 9:17
272 Allie Harris Sr Cottage Grove 28:38 9:18
273 Cailyn Riordan Fr Stayton 28:40 9:18
274 Manmeet Kaur So Auburn 28:42 9:19
275 Katie Bradt So Pendleton 28:47 9:21
276 Claire Debarro Fr St Mary's Academy 28:54 9:23
277 Avery Trudeau Sr Columbia River 29:06 9:27
278 Erica Simms Fr Kentridge 29:06 9:27
279 Katie Zuber Fr Rainier 29:13 9:29
280 Kaitlynn Marlin So Battle Ground 29:14 9:29
281 Chandra Hall So St Mary's Academy 29:14 9:29
282 Elizabeth Dotter Sr Cascade 29:18 9:31
283 Morgan Collings Fr Auburn 29:25 9:33
284 Ainsley Pate So Barlow 29:35 9:36
285 Megan Gehrke Fr Barlow 29:37 9:37
286 Tyler Swindell So Barlow 29:37 9:37
287 Erika Bergstrom Fr Clackamas 29:40 9:38
288 Kyria Mauck Jr Banks 29:42 9:39
289 Alia Bushaw So Todd Beamer 29:48 9:41
290 Emma Montgomery Sr Pendleton 29:51 9:41
291 Hannah Neuman So Klamath Union 29:57 9:43
292 Lilian Gray Sr Auburn 30:06 9:46
293 Sophia Stoker So Barlow 30:13 9:49
294 Sarah Menke So Klamath Union 30:16 9:50
295 Brittney Olson So Kentlake 30:16 9:50
296 Claire Lezenven Sr Amity 30:18 9:50
297 Alayna Cox Sr Kentlake 30:19 9:51
298 Keturah Hoggard So Kentwood 30:26 9:53
299 Brielle Bradshaw Fr Camas 30:29 9:54
300 Laura Evans Sr Lebanon 30:31 9:54
301 Katherine Bo Jr Eastlake 30:46 9:59
302 Jill Schultz So Pendleton 30:51 10:01
303 Daniela Reyes Fr Battle Ground 30:53 10:02
304 Fiona Daley Fr St Mary's Academy 30:55 10:02
305 Georgia Green Fr St Mary's Academy 30:59 10:04
306 K-lee Hickman Sr Baker 31:00 10:04
307 Ashlyn Coyle So Ridgefield 31:04 10:05
308 Micaela Byington Fr Timberline 31:06 10:06
309 Carly Collings Sr Auburn 31:07 10:06
310 Isabella Ferruzzi Fr St Mary's Academy 31:11 10:07
311 Catheryn Cox Sr St Helens 31:24 10:12
312 Sandy Locke Jr Cottage Grove 31:54 10:21
313 Tabitha Knight So Klamath Union 31:57 10:22
314 Nichole Cantrell Fr Klamath Union 32:04 10:25
315 Vivienne Hodac Fr Decatur 32:23 10:31
316 Masen Mcallister Jr Lebanon 32:24 10:31
317 Elena Brewerska Jr Eastlake 32:25 10:31
318 Tashina Morton Jr Rainier 32:30 10:33
319 Nina Xiang Sr Inglemoor 32:34 10:34
320 Bianca Hornak Sr Klamath Union 33:01 10:43
321 Isabelle Rudd Jr Klamath Union 33:01 10:43
322 Riley Stevens Jr Inglemoor 33:21 10:50
323 Elea Hewitt Sr Sweet Home 33:29 10:52
324 Ashley Berry Fr Oak Harbor 34:15 11:07
325 Lauren Taber Fr Sweet Home 34:25 11:10
326 Emma Boucher Fr Battle Ground 34:29 11:12
327 Caitlin Baker Jr Stayton 34:30 11:12
328 Megan Milan Jr Eastlake 34:50 11:19
329 Quinlan Crowe Fr Sisters 35:37 11:34
330 Reece Brown So Columbia River 35:42 11:35
331 Julia Vanderzanden Sr Banks 36:19 11:47
332 Auzsha Jolley Jr Woodland 36:42 11:55
333 Kasidy Engen Jr Clatskanie 36:47 11:57
334 Kathryn Vincent So Salem Academy 36:48 11:57
335 Kyla Sparks Fr Mountain View (OR) 45:22 14:44
336 Kyanna Stauder Fr Mountain View (OR) 45:24 14:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.