Monta Vista Results from the Earlybird Invitational at North Monterey County HS on 9/11/99

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Akari Namba Sr V 21:46 7:15 3 26/115 1/6 1/10 15/26
Alice Chang So F/S 24:46 8:15 3 36/87 2/4 7/10 9/12 Well done! (SBP)
Annie Hung Sr V 25:30 8:30 3 102/115 6/6 9/10 10/11
Cynthia Chiu Sr V 23:24 7:48 3 72/115 3/6 3/10 13/21
Ellen Zeng So F/S 23:45 7:55 3 21/87 1/4 5/10 12/16
Emily Maples So V 23:34 7:51 3 76/115 4/6 4/10 9/16
Gunjan Patangay Jr V 24:05 8:02 3 83/115 5/6 6/10 10/15 Well done! (SBP)
Sarah Burke Jr V 22:09 7:23 3 33/115 2/6 2/10 8/21
Shirley Kim So F/S 27:55 9:18 3 60/87 4/4 10/10 7/8
Tiffany Tsai So F/S 24:57 8:19 3 40/87 3/4 8/10 5/11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/15 114:58
2:19
3 7:40 7:15 8:02 236 6:50 Akari Namba (19), Sarah Burke (25), Cynthia Chiu (59), Emily Maples (63), Gunjan Patangay (70)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jenny Wilson NOTRE DAME - SJ 19:15 6:25
2 Theresa Radvanyi SOQUEL 19:29 6:30
3 Nicole Hodgson NOTRE DAME - SJ 19:51 6:37
4 Leah Demarchena NOTRE DAME BEL 20:08 6:43
5 Erin Duterte ST. IGNATIUS 20:13 6:44
6 Anna Connelly SALINAS 20:15 6:45
7 Danielle Bisho ST. IGNATIUS 20:17 6:46
8 Teresa Gill SOQUEL 20:17 6:46
9 Lauren Maroevich ST. IGNATIUS 20:24 6:48
10 Lucy Sanchez WATSONVILLE 20:32 6:51
11 Naomi Ramos ENTERPRISE 20:40 6:53
12 Andrea Nowak ST. IGNATIUS 20:41 6:54
13 Joann Fasdimo ENTERPRISE 20:47 6:56
14 Monique Silva APTOS 20:48 6:56
15 Andrea Gallegos NOTRE DAME - SJ 20:50 6:57
16 Megan Cotter ST. IGNATIUS 20:56 6:59
17 Tiffany Mc Farren SILVER CREEK 21:05 7:02
18 Michelle Dupree NOTRE DAME-SAL. 21:10 7:03
19 Paula Mcnally SARATOGA 21:11 7:04
20 Elizabeth Escobar LOS BANOS 21:12 7:04
21 Sarah Buick ST. IGNATIUS 21:16 7:05
22 Kathleen Salcedo VALLEY CHR. 21:19 7:06
23 Chela Gonzalez NOTRE DAME BEL 21:21 7:07
24 Maggie Surbridge NOTRE DAME-SAL. 21:24 7:08
25 Kim Martin MITTY 21:26 7:09
26 Akari Namba Sr Monta Vista 21:46 7:15 1/6 1/10 15/26
27 Kassandra Thompson NORTH COUNTY 21:47 7:16
28 Melany Staton ENTERPRISE 21:56 7:19
29 Lupe Ornelas ALVAREZ 21:58 7:19
30 Marta Kacprzynski MONTEREY 22:01 7:20
31 Amanda Reyna HOLLISTER 22:03 7:21
32 Dernie Wang SARATOGA 22:05 7:22
33 Sarah Burke Jr Monta Vista 22:09 7:23 2/6 2/10 8/21
34 Megan Netzel ANZAR 22:12 7:24
35 Carol Lui SARATOGA 22:13 7:24
36 Lauren No WESTMOOR 22:15 7:25
37 Stephanie Rodriguez HOLLISTER 22:15 7:25
38 Logan Mc Intosh ENTERPRISE 22:16 7:25
39 Kai Parker NORTH COUNTY 22:17 7:26
40 Emma Carreon LOS BANOS 22:18 7:26
41 Kristie Romero ESCALON 22:19 7:26
42 Katie Dunlap MITTY 22:20 7:27
43 Kelly Gerula NOTRE DAME - SJ 22:21 7:27
44 Ellynore Florendo HOLLISTER 22:27 7:29
45 Kristina Chanchola NOTRE DAME - SJ 22:27 7:29
46 Eileen Bocanegra HOLLISTER 22:29 7:30
47 Megan Mckenna MONTEREY 22:29 7:30
48 Lauren Dodd NOTRE DAME-SAL. 22:32 7:31
49 Nancy Schueneman NOTRE DAME-SAL. 22:35 7:32
50 Eileen Roche NOTRE DAME-SAL. 22:35 7:32
51 Amber Boelnke ENTERPRISE 22:36 7:32
52 Katie Hutchings NOTRE DAME - SJ 22:37 7:32
53 Lupe Yepiz GUNDERSON 22:43 7:34
54 Nicola Fung SALINAS 22:49 7:36
55 Mimi Choi SARATOGA 22:50 7:37
56 Brenda Gonzalez NOTRE DAME BEL 22:51 7:37
57 Evelyn Bocanegra HOLLISTER 22:52 7:37
58 Ashley Toews MITTY 22:53 7:38
59 Ariana Ortega NORTH COUNTY 22:54 7:38
60 Emily Sanches ESCALON 22:56 7:39
61 Diana Hay SOQUEL 22:59 7:40
62 Julie Chiu WESTMOOR 23:00 7:40
63 Jenny Iafrate ESCALON 23:02 7:41
64 Laura Lin SARATOGA 23:07 7:42
65 Stacy Dardin NORTH COUNTY 23:08 7:43
66 Laura Schmiess SALINAS 23:10 7:43
67 Antoinette Abeytia KING CITY 23:11 7:44
68 Lupe Rodriguez GOLDEN VALLEY 23:12 7:44
69 Alma Sanchez HOLLISTER 23:14 7:45
70 Chante Magpusao NORTH COUNTY 23:16 7:45
71 Gillian Menzel HOLLISTER 23:18 7:46
72 Cynthia Chiu Sr Monta Vista 23:24 7:48 3/6 3/10 13/21
73 Michelle Viola ENTERPRISE 23:27 7:49
74 Angela Borg NOTRE DAME BEL 23:32 7:51
75 Patti Wiri WESTMOOR 23:33 7:51
76 Emily Maples So Monta Vista 23:34 7:51 4/6 4/10 9/16
77 Anne Scott NOTRE DAME BEL 23:36 7:52
78 Chatherine Smith SARATOGA 23:46 7:55
79 Ada Tseng MITTY 23:49 7:56
80 Jenny Yoo SARATOGA 23:51 7:57
81 Candace Vielbaum NORTH COUNTY 24:00 8:00
82 Stephanie Girot MITTY 24:04 8:01
83 Gunjan Patangay Jr Monta Vista 24:05 8:02 5/6 6/10 10/15 Well done! (SBP)
84 Patricia Hurtado KING CITY 24:07 8:02
85 Rene Garcia LOS BANOS 24:07 8:02
86 Lisa Beals SALINAS 24:08 8:03
87 Jenna Vendil WESTMOOR 24:15 8:05
88 Kaili Hutchins NOTRE DAME BEL 24:15 8:05
89 Jennifer Davis SALINAS 24:17 8:06
90 Karen Lee GUNDERSON 24:22 8:07
91 Marisol Castillo NOTRE DAME-SAL. 24:26 8:09
92 Melissa Hansen NOTRE DAME BEL 24:27 8:09
93 Olivia Leon NORTH COUNTY 24:34 8:11
94 Kaitlin Sufit ESCALON 24:37 8:12
95 Laila Rahman SILVER CREEK 24:42 8:14
96 Lupe Rangel ESCALON 24:47 8:16
97 Hilda Ramirez KING CITY 24:53 8:18
98 Andrea Giusti SILVER CREEK 25:05 8:22
99 Alma Jimenez KING CITY 25:14 8:25
100 Veronica Pina KING CITY 25:15 8:25
101 Yosefa Gilon ESCALON 25:18 8:26
102 Annie Hung Sr Monta Vista 25:30 8:30 6/6 9/10 10/11
103 Adrienne Simon VALLEY CHR. 25:34 8:31
104 Sheera Faris VALLEY CHR. 25:50 8:37
105 Alicia Jurado MONTEREY 25:52 8:37
106 Crystal Carrillo WESTMOOR 26:15 8:45
107 Saralyn Dasig ESCALON 26:20 8:47
108 Kacey Walker MONTEREY 26:47 8:56
109 Meliza Pigao KING CITY 26:58 8:59
110 Valerie Arveson MONTEREY 27:18 9:06
111 Jennifer Sanders GUNDERSON 27:41 9:14
112 Karrah Hunter FOWLER 29:08 9:43
113 Katherine Atkinson FOWLER 29:18 9:46
114 Samantha Vasquez FOWLER 30:57 10:19
115 Lauren Biondi VALLEY CHR. 32:18 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:43
102:31
20:30
6:50
38 Erin Duterte
-
20:13
6:44
4
Danielle Bisho
-
20:17
6:46
6
Lauren Maroevich
-
20:24
6:48
7
Andrea Nowak
-
20:41
6:54
9
Megan Cotter
-
20:56
6:59
12
Sarah Buick
-
21:16
7:05
15




2 NOTRE DAME - SJ
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:12
104:44
20:57
6:59
82 Jenny Wilson
-
19:15
6:25
1
Nicole Hodgson
-
19:51
6:37
2
Andrea Gallegos
-
20:50
6:57
11
Kelly Gerula
-
22:21
7:27
33
Kristina Chanchola
-
22:27
7:29
35
Katie Hutchings
-
22:37
7:32
42




3 ENTERPRISE
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
108:15
21:39
7:13
109 Naomi Ramos
-
20:40
6:53
8
Joann Fasdimo
-
20:47
6:56
10
Melany Staton
-
21:56
7:19
21
Logan Mc Intosh
-
22:16
7:25
29
Amber Boelnke
-
22:36
7:32
41
Michelle Viola
-
23:27
7:49
60




4 NOTRE DAME-SAL.
6-5-6-4-4
Gap: 1:25
110:16
22:03
7:21
147 Michelle Dupree
-
21:10
7:03
13
Maggie Surbridge
-
21:24
7:08
17
Lauren Dodd
-
22:32
7:31
38
Nancy Schueneman
-
22:35
7:32
39
Eileen Roche
-
22:35
7:32
40
Marisol Castillo
-
24:26
8:09
76




5 SARATOGA
7-6-4-5-5
Gap: 1:56
111:26
22:17
7:26
160 Paula Mcnally
-
21:11
7:04
14
Dernie Wang
-
22:05
7:22
24
Carol Lui
-
22:13
7:24
26
Mimi Choi
-
22:50
7:37
44
Laura Lin
-
23:07
7:42
52
Chatherine Smith
-
23:46
7:55
65
Jenny Yoo
-
23:51
7:57
67
6 HOLLISTER
12-11-7-6-6
Gap: 0:49
112:06
22:25
7:28
167 Amanda Reyna
-
22:03
7:21
23
Stephanie Rodriguez
-
22:15
7:25
28
Ellynore Florendo
-
22:27
7:29
34
Eileen Bocanegra
-
22:29
7:30
36
Evelyn Bocanegra
-
22:52
7:37
46
Alma Sanchez
-
23:14
7:45
56
Gillian Menzel
-
23:18
7:46
58
7 NOTRE DAME BEL
2-4-4-7-7
Gap: 3:28
111:28
22:18
7:26
189 Leah Demarchena
-
20:08
6:43
3
Chela Gonzalez
-
21:21
7:07
16
Brenda Gonzalez
-
22:51
7:37
45
Angela Borg
-
23:32
7:51
61
Anne Scott
-
23:36
7:52
64
Kaili Hutchins
-
24:15
8:05
74
Melissa Hansen
-
24:27
8:09
77
8 NORTH COUNTY
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:29
113:22
22:40
7:33
208 Kassandra Thompson
-
21:47
7:16
20
Kai Parker
-
22:17
7:26
30
Ariana Ortega
-
22:54
7:38
48
Stacy Dardin
-
23:08
7:43
53
Chante Magpusao
-
23:16
7:45
57
Candace Vielbaum
-
24:00
8:00
68
Olivia Leon
-
24:34
8:11
78
9 MITTY
8-9-8-9-9
Gap: 2:38
114:32
22:54
7:38
232 Kim Martin
-
21:26
7:09
18
Katie Dunlap
-
22:20
7:27
32
Ashley Toews
-
22:53
7:38
47
Ada Tseng
-
23:49
7:56
66
Stephanie Girot
-
24:04
8:01
69








10 Monta Vista
9-7-11-10-10
Gap: 2:19
114:58
23:00
7:40
236 Akari Namba
Sr
21:46
7:15
19
Sarah Burke
Jr
22:09
7:23
25
Cynthia Chiu
Sr
23:24
7:48
59
Emily Maples
So
23:34
7:51
63
Gunjan Patangay
Jr
24:05
8:02
70
Annie Hung
Sr
25:30
8:30
85




11 SALINAS
4-8-10-11-11
Gap: 4:02
114:39
22:56
7:39
249 Anna Connelly
-
20:15
6:45
5
Nicola Fung
-
22:49
7:36
43
Laura Schmiess
-
23:10
7:43
54
Lisa Beals
-
24:08
8:03
72
Jennifer Davis
-
24:17
8:06
75








12 ESCALON
14-14-12-12-12
Gap: 2:28
117:41
23:32
7:51
290 Kristie Romero
-
22:19
7:26
31
Emily Sanches
-
22:56
7:39
49
Jenny Iafrate
-
23:02
7:41
51
Kaitlin Sufit
-
24:37
8:12
79
Lupe Rangel
-
24:47
8:16
80
Yosefa Gilon
-
25:18
8:26
84
Saralyn Dasig
-
26:20
8:47
88
13 WESTMOOR
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:00
119:18
23:52
7:57
299 Lauren No
-
22:15
7:25
27
Julie Chiu
-
23:00
7:40
50
Patti Wiri
-
23:33
7:51
62
Jenna Vendil
-
24:15
8:05
73
Crystal Carrillo
-
26:15
8:45
87








14 MONTEREY
11-12-14-14-14
Gap: 5:17
124:27
24:53
8:18
325 Marta Kacprzynski
-
22:01
7:20
22
Megan Mckenna
-
22:29
7:30
37
Alicia Jurado
-
25:52
8:37
86
Kacey Walker
-
26:47
8:56
89
Valerie Arveson
-
27:18
9:06
91








15 KING CITY
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:04
122:40
24:32
8:11
372 Antoinette Abeytia
-
23:11
7:44
55
Patricia Hurtado
-
24:07
8:02
71
Hilda Ramirez
-
24:53
8:18
81
Alma Jimenez
-
25:14
8:25
82
Veronica Pina
-
25:15
8:25
83
Meliza Pigao
-
26:58
8:59
90




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leanorra Sanchez APTOS 20:13 6:44
2 Elizabeth Mayeda APTOS 20:26 6:49
3 Yvonne Sanchez WATSONVILLE 20:42 6:54
4 Becky Alcantar WATSONVILLE 20:58 6:59
5 Jessica Richmond APTOS 21:34 7:11
6 Julie Schmiess SALINAS 21:48 7:16
7 Jaime Loogman ESCALON 21:58 7:19
8 Alejandra Iniguez LOS BANOS 22:11 7:24
9 Rena Rico SILVER CREEK 22:15 7:25
10 Elizabeth Gress ST. IGNATIUS 22:18 7:26
11 Jennie Gomez SILVER CREEK 22:53 7:38
12 April Fanning SALINAS 22:56 7:39
13 Emily Reid GOLDEN VALLEY 23:04 7:41
14 Natasha Labelle ST. IGNATIUS 23:05 7:42
15 Melinda Ryan APTOS 23:07 7:42
16 Fallon Smith GUNDERSON 23:24 7:48
17 Cynari Haralson NORTH COUNTY 23:28 7:49
18 Elizabeth Curiel ALVAREZ 23:36 7:52
19 Marianne Armenta ST. IGNATIUS 23:45 7:55
20 Vanessa Humphers SILVER CREEK 23:45 7:55
21 Ellen Zeng So Monta Vista 23:45 7:55 1/4 5/10 12/16
22 Catherine Dougherty ST. IGNATIUS 23:48 7:56
23 Jessica Colin ESCALON 24:05 8:02
24 Aida Almeraz FOWLER 24:14 8:05
25 Vanessa Garcia SILVER CREEK 24:14 8:05
26 Jessica Brown ST. IGNATIUS 24:24 8:08
27 Tamson Lee GUNDERSON 24:27 8:09
28 Alayna Sims HOLLISTER 24:30 8:10
29 Ashley Gonzalez APTOS 24:31 8:10
30 Julie Casey ST. IGNATIUS 24:32 8:11
31 Meri Hawkins NORTH COUNTY 24:36 8:12
32 Elizabeth Martin-cr ST. IGNATIUS 24:37 8:12
33 Rachel Mcquaid ST. IGNATIUS 24:41 8:14
34 Erin Moore ST. IGNATIUS 24:41 8:14
35 Shauna Blackwell ST. IGNATIUS 24:42 8:14
36 Alice Chang So Monta Vista 24:46 8:15 2/4 7/10 9/12 Well done! (SBP)
37 Corey Henrickson NORTH COUNTY 24:47 8:16
38 Paty Miramontes GOLDEN VALLEY 24:52 8:17
39 Beth Morales HOLLISTER 24:55 8:18
40 Tiffany Tsai So Monta Vista 24:57 8:19 3/4 8/10 5/11
41 Sonya Rodriguez WATSONVILLE 25:00 8:20
42 Sarah Rios SALINAS 25:28 8:29
43 Rhiannon Skov ESCALON 25:29 8:30
44 Ashley Schwellenbac NORTH COUNTY 25:38 8:33
45 Paloma Navarro KING CITY 25:46 8:35
46 Vanessa Rebechi HOLLISTER 25:46 8:35
47 Kim Bianchi GOLDEN VALLEY 25:57 8:39
48 Katie Goulet ESCALON 26:02 8:41
49 Michelle Sangiacomo ST. IGNATIUS 26:20 8:47
50 Marisa Armanino ST. IGNATIUS 26:23 8:48
51 Sarah Mcdonagh ST. IGNATIUS 26:27 8:49
52 Michelle Potthoff ST. IGNATIUS 26:30 8:50
53 Janelle Spencer HOLLISTER 26:34 8:51
54 Lisa Welch HOLLISTER 26:40 8:53
55 Marta Alcarez ESCALON 26:53 8:58
56 Ashley Royal NORTH COUNTY 27:06 9:02
57 Natalie Meek NORTH COUNTY 27:14 9:05
58 Sharon Whitcomb MONTEREY 27:23 9:08
59 Natalie Herendeen NORTH COUNTY 27:24 9:08
60 Shirley Kim So Monta Vista 27:55 9:18 4/4 10/10 7/8
61 Maikiko James ST. IGNATIUS 28:05 9:22
62 Felicia Lippman NORTH COUNTY 28:09 9:23
63 Anna Pawlusek ST. IGNATIUS 28:16 9:25
64 Dana Fells MONTEREY 28:36 9:32
65 Joanna Sandoval SALINAS 28:36 9:32
66 Danielle Lam ESCALON 29:03 9:41
67 Laura Keenan ST. IGNATIUS 29:05 9:42
68 Madana Harvey ST. IGNATIUS 29:08 9:43
69 Allison Dean ST. IGNATIUS 29:15 9:45
70 Nicole Dasig ESCALON 29:40 9:53
71 Deanna Frusetta HOLLISTER 29:40 9:53
72 Lauren Borella ST. IGNATIUS 29:54 9:58
73 Noreen Byrne ST. IGNATIUS 30:49 10:16
74 Jennifer Flores ESCALON 31:04 10:21
75 Jamiela Sarabi MONTEREY 31:26 10:29
76 Danielle Ramos NORTH COUNTY 31:28 10:29
77 Samantha Collins ESCALON 31:35 10:32
78 Elizabeth Gonzalez SILVER CREEK 31:40 10:33
79 Carla Hollaran ST. IGNATIUS 31:58 10:39
80 Samantha Wolffs ST. IGNATIUS 32:38 10:53
81 Melissa Cardoza ESCALON 33:03 11:01
82 Karina Capulong ST. IGNATIUS 33:04 11:01
83 Eril Delosangeles ST. IGNATIUS 33:07 11:02
84 April Fajardo ST. IGNATIUS 34:09 11:23
85 Amber Merrill ESCALON 34:19 11:26
86 Maureen Ryan SILVER CREEK 37:02 12:21
87 Caterina Texiera ESCALON 37:30 12:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.