Monta Vista Results from the 3 Course Challenge at Camp Rilea, OR on 9/23/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anjali Thontakudi | Jr | V | 26:37 | 8:35 | 3.1 | 35/238 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 8/56 | 22:04 | ||||
Anushka Tandon | Jr | V | 28:26 | 9:12 | 3.09 | 89/230 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 12/36 | Well done! (SBP) | ||||
Arushi Agastwar | Fr | V | 29:29 | 9:31 | 3.1 | 85/238 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 7/43 | |||||
Avishi Agastwar | Fr | V | 29:51 | 9:38 | 3.1 | 103/238 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 4/23 | |||||
Claire Chang | Jr | V | 20:08 | 6:32 | 3.08 | 9/236 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 1/52 | Well done! (SBP) | ||||
Lauren Ling | Jr | V | 24:49 | 8:02 | 3.09 | 12/230 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 2/51 | 25:56 (1:07,4.3) |
25:56 (1:07,4.3) |
25:56 (1:07,4.3) |
Well done! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sanjana Borle | Jr | V | 24:35 | 7:57 | 3.09 | 8/230 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 7/63 | |||||
Sarah Feng | Jr | V | 25:12 | 8:08 | 3.1 | 15/238 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 12/62 | 19:18 | ||||
Triya Roy | So | V | 18:44 | 6:05 | 3.08 | 3/236 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 3/66 | Well done! (SBP) | ||||
Upasana Dilip | Fr | V | 23:48 | 7:44 | 3.08 | 68/236 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 6/36 | Well done! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Carne | So | Crook County | 18:20 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Lillian Visser | Jr | Shorecrest | 18:31 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Triya Roy | So | Monta Vista | 18:44 | 6:05 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 3/66 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
4 | Natasha Lewis | So | La Center | 18:46 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Joules Hope | So | Columbia (White Salm | 19:00 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Anna Bartlett | Sr | Sisters | 19:43 | 6:24 | |||||||
7 | Grace Rossi | Sr | Eastlake | 20:06 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Mckenzie Burnett | Sr | Astoria | 20:07 | 6:32 | |||||||
9 | Claire Chang | Jr | Monta Vista | 20:08 | 6:32 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 1/52 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
10 | Delaney Mccormack | Jr | Shorecrest | 20:12 | 6:34 | |||||||
11 | Eliza Bannister | Sr | Ilwaco | 20:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
12 | Sierra Strege | Sr | Kentridge | 20:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Emma Lane | Fr | Auburn Riverside | 20:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
14 | Eva Hanes | Jr | Columbia River | 20:55 | 6:47 | |||||||
15 | Elin Vanderploeg | Sr | Cedar Tree Classical | 20:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
16 | Madeline Sandholm | Jr | Clackamas | 21:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
17 | Marissa Hunter | Jr | Cedar Tree Classical | 21:04 | 6:50 | |||||||
18 | Engracia Diez | Sr | Sisters | 21:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
19 | Vanessa Culps | Jr | Madras | 21:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
20 | Ashley Vega | So | Ridgefield | 21:09 | 6:52 | |||||||
21 | Sydney Keller | Fr | Baker | 21:13 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Katelynn Franklin | Sr | Battle Ground | 21:18 | 6:55 | |||||||
23 | Madison Heck | So | Todd Beamer | 21:21 | 6:56 | |||||||
24 | Elia Sanchez | Fr | North Salem | 21:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
25 | Ashley Fraser | Fr | Cascade | 21:38 | 7:01 | |||||||
26 | Brianna Marquez | So | North Salem | 21:49 | 7:05 | |||||||
27 | Maddy Blake | Cedar Tree Classical | 21:57 | 7:08 | ||||||||
28 | Reilly Treacy | Jr | Clackamas | 21:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
29 | Alexis Delahanty | Sr | Hoquiam | 21:59 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Sydney Wick | So | Walnut Grove | 22:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
31 | Emma Roe | Fr | Astoria | 22:01 | 7:09 | |||||||
32 | Rachel Wilson | Fr | Todd Beamer | 22:02 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Esthefany Campos G | Sr | Centennial | 22:08 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Kaytlenn Whelden | So | Ilwaco | 22:11 | 7:12 | |||||||
35 | Nova Gomulkiewicz | So | Battle Ground | 22:16 | 7:14 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Bourke | So | Kentridge | 22:19 | 7:15 | |||||||
37 | Naomi Kolmer | Fr | Shorecrest | 22:21 | 7:15 | |||||||
38 | Lauryn Mcbride | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 22:24 | 7:16 | |||||||
39 | Sammy Stein | Fr | Barlow | 22:27 | 7:17 | |||||||
40 | Lacey Jones | So | Baker | 22:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
41 | Alysha Lee | So | Eastlake | 22:37 | 7:21 | |||||||
42 | Summer Hicks | Fr | Sweet Home | 22:37 | 7:21 | |||||||
43 | Maria Selfa | Jr | Ridgefield | 22:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
44 | Abigail Hogge | Fr | Anacortes | 22:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Fisher | Fr | Eastlake | 22:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
46 | Sana Matthias | Fr | Eastlake | 22:49 | 7:24 | |||||||
47 | Kendra Sutton | Jr | Centralia | 22:51 | 7:25 | |||||||
48 | Chayse Cason | So | Auburn Riverside | 22:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
49 | Yessenia Maldonado | Sr | Kentlake | 22:54 | 7:26 | |||||||
50 | Shelby Fisher | Fr | Columbia River | 22:55 | 7:26 | |||||||
51 | Mya Corbett | Sr | Lebanon | 22:57 | 7:27 | |||||||
52 | Sydney Davis | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 22:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
53 | Kira Gilbert | Fr | Bend | 23:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
54 | Mckenna Smith | So | Mountain View (OR) | 23:02 | 7:29 | |||||||
55 | Shaunika Suriya | So | Walnut Grove | 23:03 | 7:29 | |||||||
56 | Cassidy Huffman | So | Centennial | 23:08 | 7:31 | |||||||
57 | Helena Austin | Jr | Eastlake | 23:09 | 7:31 | |||||||
58 | Emma Shaver | So | Bend | 23:10 | 7:31 | |||||||
59 | Maya Martin | So | Auburn Riverside | 23:13 | 7:32 | |||||||
60 | Lisa Oppelt | Fr | Elma | 23:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
61 | Rachael Schaffett | Jr | Enumclaw | 23:27 | 7:37 | |||||||
62 | Alison Brown | So | La Center | 23:28 | 7:37 | |||||||
63 | Chloe Miller | Sr | La Pine | 23:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
64 | Cassie Traeger | Fr | Kennedy | 23:32 | 7:38 | |||||||
65 | Danis Vanderploeg | So | Cedar Tree Classical | 23:34 | 7:39 | |||||||
66 | Madison Beauchamp | So | Seton Catholic | 23:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
67 | Maria Lukes | Sr | Auburn Riverside | 23:47 | 7:43 | |||||||
68 | Upasana Dilip | Fr | Monta Vista | 23:48 | 7:44 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 6/36 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
69 | Amelia Hartman-warr | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 23:49 | 7:44 | |||||||
70 | Chloe Gold | So | Sisters | 23:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
71 | Pearl Gregg | Fr | Sisters | 23:54 | 7:46 | |||||||
72 | Erika Glenn | Fr | Ilwaco | 23:55 | 7:46 | |||||||
73 | Riley Dryden | Fr | Stayton | 23:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
74 | Katie Jennings | Jr | Kentridge | 23:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
75 | Elle Personius | So | Ilwaco | 24:03 | 7:49 | |||||||
76 | Eleanor Stalick | Sr | R A Long | 24:06 | 7:49 | |||||||
77 | Emma Parkes | Sr | Sisters | 24:08 | 7:50 | |||||||
78 | Sophie Rolie | Jr | Bend | 24:09 | 7:50 | |||||||
79 | Vita Olson | So | Sequim | 24:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
80 | Claire Wessel | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 24:12 | 7:51 | |||||||
81 | Jillian Nguyen | So | Crook County | 24:14 | 7:52 | |||||||
82 | Sidon Bashioum | So | North Salem | 24:14 | 7:52 | |||||||
83 | Kealy Mccormack | Sr | Bend | 24:15 | 7:52 | |||||||
84 | Morgan Harris | Fr | La Center | 24:17 | 7:53 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Bush | Jr | Decatur | 24:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
86 | India Watson | Fr | North Salem | 24:21 | 7:54 | |||||||
87 | Kayla Pugh | Fr | Stayton | 24:22 | 7:55 | |||||||
88 | Shelby Kysar | So | La Center | 24:23 | 7:55 | |||||||
89 | Kayna Kliewer | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 24:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
90 | Laura Van | Fr | Shorecrest | 24:26 | 7:56 | |||||||
91 | Kloe Armstrong | So | Battle Ground | 24:26 | 7:56 | |||||||
92 | Emma Baton | So | Molalla | 24:27 | 7:56 | |||||||
93 | Anna Hermens | So | Clackamas | 24:27 | 7:56 | |||||||
94 | Shani Kuo | Jr | Cerritos | 24:28 | 7:57 | |||||||
95 | Ellie Petersen | Jr | Columbia River | 24:29 | 7:57 | |||||||
96 | Marah Binder | Fr | Crook County | 24:30 | 7:57 | |||||||
97 | Alexis Vaughn | Jr | Regis | 24:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
98 | Laanaa Peterson | Fr | Ocosta | 24:37 | 8:00 | |||||||
99 | Kaitlin Hern | Jr | Clackamas | 24:48 | 8:03 | |||||||
100 | Joelle Steeves | Fr | Barlow | 24:50 | 8:04 | |||||||
101 | Beka Shaw | Fr | Baker | 24:51 | 8:04 | |||||||
102 | Emma Mckenna | Sr | Anacortes | 24:52 | 8:04 | |||||||
103 | Pattenaude Mckenzie | Jr | Madras | 24:54 | 8:05 | |||||||
104 | Kiana Gottschalk | Jr | Bend | 24:58 | 8:06 | |||||||
105 | Isabelle Frashour | So | Barlow | 25:02 | 8:08 | |||||||
106 | Rylee Ramsey | Jr | Barlow | 25:03 | 8:08 | |||||||
107 | Yesenia Gomez | Sr | Kennedy | 25:03 | 8:08 | |||||||
108 | Stephenie Godinez | Sr | North Salem | 25:05 | 8:09 | |||||||
109 | Melody Kwon | Jr | Cerritos | 25:07 | 8:09 | |||||||
110 | Madelyn Kennedy | Jr | Dallas | 25:09 | 8:10 | |||||||
111 | Kathalie Arrequin | Sr | Sequim | 25:12 | 8:11 | |||||||
112 | Mihayla Smith | Fr | Columbia River | 25:16 | 8:12 | |||||||
113 | Elora Price | Fr | Bend | 25:21 | 8:14 | |||||||
114 | Bailee Carpenter | So | Bend | 25:22 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Sheila Johnson | So | Centralia | 25:23 | 8:14 | |||||||
116 | Emma Wells | So | Eastlake | 25:27 | 8:16 | |||||||
117 | Ariana Kneeland | Fr | Rainier (OR) | 25:28 | 8:16 | |||||||
118 | Cecilia Perez | Fr | Corvallis | 25:28 | 8:16 | |||||||
119 | Savanna Broadley | Fr | Corvallis | 25:30 | 8:17 | |||||||
120 | Madison Kernan | Jr | Barlow | 25:31 | 8:17 | |||||||
121 | Lizette Velazquez | Fr | Ilwaco | 25:32 | 8:17 | |||||||
122 | Anita Koutny | Jr | Woodland | 25:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
123 | Olivia Cade | Fr | Stayton | 25:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
124 | Mae Robison | So | Columbia (White Salm | 25:43 | 8:21 | |||||||
125 | Corinna Djeyfroudi | So | Clackamas | 25:44 | 8:21 | |||||||
126 | Gracie Kasberger | Jr | Crook County | 25:45 | 8:22 | |||||||
127 | Madison German | So | Hoquiam | 25:45 | 8:22 | |||||||
128 | Faith Wagner | Jr | Crook County | 25:48 | 8:23 | |||||||
129 | Emma Hehn | Jr | Crook County | 25:50 | 8:23 | |||||||
130 | Kaytlin Wearne | Sr | Salem Academy | 25:52 | 8:24 | |||||||
131 | Mikayla Schaecher | So | Kennedy | 25:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
132 | Sara Bradshaw | So | Cedar Tree Classical | 25:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
133 | Grace Ogden | Fr | Bend | 25:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
134 | Sierra Ellis | Fr | Barlow | 25:59 | 8:26 | |||||||
135 | Ellie Erickson | So | Todd Beamer | 25:59 | 8:26 | |||||||
136 | Kenzie Pugh | Fr | Stayton | 26:01 | 8:27 | |||||||
137 | Zena Huynh | Sr | Cerritos | 26:02 | 8:27 | |||||||
138 | Cecilia Curiel Gar | Fr | North Salem | 26:06 | 8:28 | |||||||
139 | Jay Qasem | Sr | Auburn | 26:08 | 8:29 | |||||||
140 | Melissa Welch | Sr | R A Long | 26:11 | 8:30 | |||||||
141 | Lindsay Hunt | Jr | Naselle | 26:12 | 8:30 | |||||||
142 | Vanessa Sanders | Jr | Enumclaw | 26:14 | 8:31 | |||||||
143 | Hollie Mays | Fr | Baker | 26:16 | 8:32 | |||||||
144 | Payton Parshall | Jr | Hoquiam | 26:17 | 8:32 | |||||||
145 | Jessica Goulet | Sr | Hoquiam | 26:17 | 8:32 | |||||||
146 | Rachel Song | So | Walnut Grove | 26:18 | 8:32 | |||||||
147 | Isabella Bonagofski | Fr | Timberline | 26:19 | 8:33 | |||||||
148 | Kacie Powell | Jr | Aberdeen | 26:20 | 8:33 | |||||||
149 | Allyson Hayakawa | Sr | Cerritos | 26:22 | 8:34 | |||||||
150 | Emma Bennett | Fr | Ridgefield | 26:25 | 8:35 | |||||||
151 | Sophea Moore | So | Timberline | 26:29 | 8:36 | |||||||
152 | Katen Edwards | So | Sweet Home | 26:31 | 8:37 | |||||||
153 | Margaret Vanveen | So | Regis | 26:31 | 8:37 | |||||||
154 | Corrina Doucette | Fr | Stayton | 26:32 | 8:37 | |||||||
155 | Rachael Ruman | So | Dallas | 26:34 | 8:38 | |||||||
156 | Sally Bishop-smith | Sr | Ridgefield | 26:35 | 8:38 | |||||||
157 | Rachel Tracy | Fr | Woodland | 26:35 | 8:38 | |||||||
158 | Trinity Edmiston | So | Barlow | 26:37 | 8:39 | |||||||
159 | Nicole Kiffe | So | Three Rivers Christian | 26:39 | 8:39 | |||||||
160 | Vanessa Jones | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 26:50 | 8:43 | |||||||
161 | Emily Mize | Jr | Crook County | 27:01 | 8:46 | |||||||
162 | Kaitlynn Marlin | Jr | Battle Ground | 27:02 | 8:47 | |||||||
163 | Jenn Simons | Sr | Cottage Grove | 27:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
164 | Kate Johns | Sr | Cottage Grove | 27:05 | 8:48 | |||||||
165 | Bernadette Shook | Jr | Regis | 27:05 | 8:48 | |||||||
166 | Grace Melbuer | So | Ridgefield | 27:05 | 8:48 | |||||||
167 | Lacey Cade | Fr | Stayton | 27:05 | 8:48 | |||||||
168 | Abby Frey | Sr | Kennedy | 27:10 | 8:49 | |||||||
169 | Casey Lawler | Jr | Eastlake | 27:13 | 8:50 | |||||||
170 | Busby Maria | So | Sequim | 27:20 | 8:52 | |||||||
171 | Annabelle Martin | So | Clatskanie | 27:21 | 8:53 | |||||||
172 | Hayley Rollins | Jr | Seaside | 27:22 | 8:53 | |||||||
173 | Shira Miller | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 27:23 | 8:53 | |||||||
174 | Wa Wa Onsupha Nawa | Jr | Amity | 27:27 | 8:55 | |||||||
175 | Allison Ableidinger | So | Seton Catholic | 27:28 | 8:55 | |||||||
176 | Elena Schmidt | Jr | Meadowdale | 27:28 | 8:55 | |||||||
177 | Amanda Myrhow | Fr | Barlow | 27:34 | 8:57 | |||||||
178 | Chloe Brew | Sr | Eastlake | 27:36 | 8:58 | |||||||
179 | Lilly Boothe | Fr | Clatskanie | 27:38 | 8:58 | |||||||
180 | Madison Creech | Jr | Cascade | 27:41 | 8:59 | |||||||
181 | Mercedes Yango | Jr | Auburn | 27:47 | 9:01 | |||||||
182 | Margaret Hodson | Fr | Bend | 28:00 | 9:05 | |||||||
183 | Alia Bushaw | Jr | Todd Beamer | 28:21 | 9:12 | |||||||
184 | Angeline Elliott | Fr | Bend | 28:24 | 9:13 | |||||||
185 | Molly Kenyon | Fr | Salem Academy | 28:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
186 | Heavenly Willyard | Sr | La Pine | 28:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
187 | Chloe Miller | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 28:33 | 9:16 | |||||||
188 | Emma Sexton | Sr | Cottage Grove | 28:35 | 9:17 | |||||||
189 | Kayla Brock | So | Enumclaw | 28:35 | 9:17 | |||||||
190 | Makenna Creech | Jr | Cascade | 28:43 | 9:19 | |||||||
191 | Johannha Ludwig | So | Kentridge | 28:44 | 9:20 | |||||||
192 | Daniela Sanchezlla | Sr | Auburn | 28:47 | 9:21 | |||||||
193 | Elizabeth Franklin | Sr | Kentridge | 28:49 | 9:21 | |||||||
194 | Alana Conley | Fr | Centralia | 29:16 | 9:30 | |||||||
195 | Olivia Puyleart | Fr | La Center | 29:26 | 9:33 | |||||||
196 | Summer Greene | Jr | Battle Ground | 29:30 | 9:35 | |||||||
197 | Silvia De La Torre | Jr | Lebanon | 29:33 | 9:36 | |||||||
198 | Shayna Lee | Sr | Eastlake | 29:36 | 9:37 | |||||||
199 | Katie Jossi | Fr | Salem Academy | 29:47 | 9:40 | |||||||
200 | Jayda Crawford | So | Bend | 29:58 | 9:44 | |||||||
201 | Sherly Lin | So | Salem Academy | 30:00 | 9:44 | |||||||
202 | Madysyn Williams | Fr | Enumclaw | 30:02 | 9:45 | |||||||
203 | Emily Blouin | So | Stevenson | 30:04 | 9:46 | |||||||
204 | Anika Chinchen | Jr | Bend | 30:05 | 9:46 | |||||||
205 | Mackenzie Vincent | So | Auburn | 30:07 | 9:47 | |||||||
206 | Kathleen Mai | So | Auburn | 30:18 | 9:50 | |||||||
207 | Micaela Byington | So | Timberline | 30:20 | 9:51 | |||||||
208 | Hannah Delamarter | Jr | Cascade | 30:46 | 9:59 | |||||||
209 | Gracie Gregarek | Jr | Auburn | 30:49 | 10:00 | |||||||
210 | Sakina Simpore | So | Auburn | 30:59 | 10:04 | |||||||
211 | Rachel Huff | Jr | Kentlake | 31:00 | 10:04 | |||||||
212 | Hayley Carroll | Sr | Cascade | 31:05 | 10:06 | |||||||
213 | Ysaline Vandevelde | Sr | Enumclaw | 31:08 | 10:06 | |||||||
214 | Sara Holland | Fr | Lebanon | 31:13 | 10:08 | |||||||
215 | Rylee Erwin | Sr | Centralia | 31:52 | 10:21 | |||||||
216 | Brianna Downs | Sr | Lebanon | 31:56 | 10:22 | |||||||
217 | Hanna Mcdonagh | Fr | Meadowdale | 32:00 | 10:23 | |||||||
218 | Makayla Benjamin | Sr | St Helens | 32:19 | 10:30 | |||||||
219 | Lydia Abuli Aluso | So | Todd Beamer | 32:35 | 10:35 | |||||||
220 | Peyton Nash | Jr | Hockinson | 32:47 | 10:39 | |||||||
221 | Jasmine Lopez | So | Crook County | 32:55 | 10:41 | |||||||
222 | Ellie Tomlinson | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 33:09 | 10:46 | |||||||
223 | Peyton Miller | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 33:09 | 10:46 | |||||||
224 | Frida Klaassen | So | Eastlake | 33:12 | 10:47 | |||||||
225 | Nicole Zheng | Jr | King's Way Christian | 33:17 | 10:48 | |||||||
226 | Margaret Lipinsky | Jr | Eastlake | 33:26 | 10:51 | |||||||
227 | Kinora Hayes | So | Ridgefield | 33:37 | 10:55 | |||||||
228 | Gisselle Paredes | Jr | North Salem | 33:40 | 10:56 | |||||||
229 | T'yana Moore | So | McNary | 33:45 | 10:57 | |||||||
230 | Emily Lindseth | So | Amity | 33:50 | 10:59 | |||||||
231 | Hall Augstin | Fr | Todd Beamer | 34:28 | 11:11 | |||||||
232 | Shana Sourish | Sr | Kentwood | 34:51 | 11:19 | |||||||
233 | Victoria Arnold | Fr | Corvallis | 35:32 | 11:32 | |||||||
234 | Quinlan Crowe | So | Sisters | 35:45 | 11:36 | |||||||
235 | Ashley Woody | Fr | Timberline | 38:33 | 12:31 | |||||||
236 | Tori Beatty | Jr | Naselle | 38:57 | 12:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abi Swain | So | North Salem | 22:50 | 7:23 | |||||||
2 | Heather Hanson | Sr | Anacortes | 22:59 | 7:26 | |||||||
3 | Allyson Peterson | Fr | Hockinson | 23:19 | 7:33 | |||||||
4 | Isabella Ayala | Jr | Lebanon | 23:21 | 7:33 | |||||||
5 | Livia Glascock | Jr | Shorecrest | 24:02 | 7:47 | |||||||
6 | Sophia Gamble | Sr | Shorecrest | 24:07 | 7:48 | |||||||
7 | Cadence Gunther | West Point Grey | 24:31 | 7:56 | ||||||||
8 | Sanjana Borle | Jr | Monta Vista | 24:35 | 7:57 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 7/63 | ||||
9 | Roselynn Martin | So | La Center | 24:45 | 8:01 | |||||||
10 | Lillian Nelson | So | Columbia (White Salm | 24:46 | 8:01 | |||||||
11 | Michaela Lorenz | So | Bend | 24:49 | 8:02 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Ling | Jr | Monta Vista | 24:49 | 8:02 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 2/51 | 25:56 (1:07) |
25:56 (1:07) |
25:56 (1:07) |
Well done! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Kierrla Yates | Jr | R A Long | 24:58 | 8:05 | |||||||
14 | Dina Altuhov | So | Lebanon | 25:05 | 8:07 | |||||||
15 | Marika Jamtaas | Sr | Mountlake Terrace | 25:12 | 8:09 | |||||||
16 | Leah Kerbs | Sr | Auburn Riverside | 25:13 | 8:10 | |||||||
17 | Emma Haburn | Jr | North Salem | 25:16 | 8:11 | |||||||
18 | Anna Bursch | Sr | Enumclaw | 25:18 | 8:11 | |||||||
19 | Kendra Matson | So | Battle Ground | 25:20 | 8:12 | |||||||
20 | Annabelle Ust | Jr | Kentridge | 25:21 | 8:12 | |||||||
21 | Adyson Dyer | Jr | Hockinson | 25:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
22 | Anne Marie Covlin | Fr | Bend | 25:33 | 8:16 | |||||||
23 | Kennedy Randall | Sr | West Point Grey | 25:37 | 8:17 | |||||||
24 | Abby Orman | Jr | Hockinson | 25:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
25 | Cassie Macnab | Fr | Stevenson | 25:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
26 | Sandra Hart | Sr | Mountlake Terrace | 25:50 | 8:22 | |||||||
27 | Fiona Henry | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 25:52 | 8:22 | |||||||
28 | Faith Cardenas | Sr | Aberdeen | 25:56 | 8:24 | |||||||
29 | Elida Ramsey | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 25:56 | 8:24 | |||||||
30 | Emily Moore | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 26:00 | 8:25 | |||||||
31 | Amy Hills | Jr | Sisters | 26:06 | 8:27 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Kieffer | West Point Grey | 26:07 | 8:27 | ||||||||
33 | Ronna Iverson | Sr | Shorecrest | 26:08 | 8:27 | |||||||
34 | Skyla Anderson | Fr | Stayton | 26:09 | 8:28 | |||||||
35 | Azaris Velazquez | Sr | Kennedy | 26:10 | 8:28 | |||||||
36 | Olivia Rothenstein | Fr | Eastlake | 26:18 | 8:31 | |||||||
37 | Cristin Brethower | Fr | Yamhill-Carlton | 26:25 | 8:33 | |||||||
38 | Azita Balsara | Fr | Eastlake | 26:29 | 8:34 | |||||||
39 | Shannon Rhodes | Jr | Shorecrest | 26:29 | 8:34 | |||||||
40 | Taylor Kopp | Fr | Hockinson | 26:35 | 8:36 | |||||||
41 | Olivia Dever | So | Corvallis | 26:37 | 8:37 | |||||||
42 | Jasmine Wong | Sr | Kentridge | 26:44 | 8:39 | |||||||
43 | Catherine Huynh | So | Decatur | 26:45 | 8:39 | |||||||
44 | Seley Nemish | Sr | Enumclaw | 26:47 | 8:40 | |||||||
45 | Alexandra Traffalis | Fr | Seton Catholic | 26:48 | 8:40 | |||||||
46 | Mia Gradecak | So | West Point Grey | 26:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
47 | Libbie Nash | Sr | Astoria | 26:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
48 | Sienna Smith | Fr | West Point Grey | 26:51 | 8:41 | |||||||
49 | Sophie Cameron | So | West Point Grey | 26:52 | 8:42 | |||||||
50 | Jessica Cuevas | Fr | Todd Beamer | 26:58 | 8:44 | |||||||
51 | Giovanna Rhoads | Jr | Columbia River | 27:05 | 8:46 | |||||||
52 | Brynna Rooklidge | So | Centralia | 27:09 | 8:47 | |||||||
53 | Kathy Perez | Sr | Astoria | 27:10 | 8:48 | |||||||
54 | Sierra Harris | Jr | La Center | 27:11 | 8:48 | |||||||
55 | Gwen Curin | West Point Grey | 27:12 | 8:48 | ||||||||
56 | Elizabeth Lewis | Sr | Barlow | 27:16 | 8:49 | |||||||
57 | Alex Carper | So | Ilwaco | 27:21 | 8:51 | |||||||
58 | Lindee Cutler | So | Mountlake Terrace | 27:22 | 8:51 | |||||||
59 | Jenny Hanson | So | Anacortes | 27:23 | 8:52 | |||||||
60 | Scout Gesuale | Fr | Bend | 27:24 | 8:52 | |||||||
61 | Carli Kemmer | Fr | Ilwaco | 27:25 | 8:52 | |||||||
62 | Stella Sobotkova | Jr | Cottage Grove | 27:27 | 8:53 | |||||||
63 | Alicia Cruz | So | Cerritos | 27:29 | 8:54 | |||||||
64 | Taylor Ramirez | So | Barlow | 27:32 | 8:55 | |||||||
65 | Jasmin Velasco | So | Ocosta | 27:34 | 8:55 | |||||||
66 | Natalie Pihulak | Sr | Clackamas | 27:45 | 8:59 | |||||||
67 | Olivia Iparraguirre | Fr | Clackamas | 27:45 | 8:59 | |||||||
68 | Audrey Kanooth | So | Battle Ground | 27:46 | 8:59 | |||||||
69 | Danielle Holland | Fr | Kentwood | 27:47 | 8:59 | |||||||
70 | Malina Marleau | So | Clackamas | 27:49 | 9:00 | |||||||
71 | Michelle Hart | Sr | Barlow | 27:50 | 9:00 | |||||||
72 | Daniella Cuevas | So | Kentwood | 27:51 | 9:01 | |||||||
73 | Isha Pema | Jr | Cerritos | 27:51 | 9:01 | |||||||
74 | Sarah Buckingham | Jr | Walnut Grove | 27:53 | 9:01 | |||||||
75 | Estella Sheldon | So | Ilwaco | 27:55 | 9:02 | |||||||
76 | Sofia Iparraguirre | Sr | Clackamas | 27:58 | 9:03 | |||||||
77 | Jayden Davis | Fr | Madras | 27:59 | 9:03 | |||||||
78 | Bethany Cox | Sr | Barlow | 28:01 | 9:04 | |||||||
79 | Macy Mckenny | Fr | Barlow | 28:01 | 9:04 | |||||||
80 | Jordan Pallai | So | West Point Grey | 28:03 | 9:05 | |||||||
81 | Piper Laymen | Jr | Enumclaw | 28:03 | 9:05 | |||||||
82 | Kira Kopcho | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 28:07 | 9:06 | |||||||
83 | Clarissa Traeger | Jr | Kennedy | 28:16 | 9:09 | |||||||
84 | Hannah Roddan | Sr | West Point Grey | 28:19 | 9:10 | |||||||
85 | Ariana Chevalier | Fr | Todd Beamer | 28:19 | 9:10 | |||||||
86 | Rosemaline Watley | Jr | North Salem | 28:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
87 | Darcy Pound | Jr | Barlow | 28:24 | 9:11 | |||||||
88 | Lindy Moxham | Sr | West Point Grey | 28:26 | 9:12 | |||||||
89 | Anushka Tandon | Jr | Monta Vista | 28:26 | 9:12 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 12/36 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
90 | Megan Black | Sr | Horizon Christian | 28:27 | 9:12 | |||||||
91 | Kaitlyn Waters | So | Baker | 28:29 | 9:13 | |||||||
92 | Valarie Hutchins | Sr | Rainier (OR) | 28:34 | 9:15 | |||||||
93 | Mikayla Thiel | So | Dallas | 28:34 | 9:15 | |||||||
94 | Mia Flores | So | River Ridge | 28:35 | 9:15 | |||||||
95 | Lindsey Bell | Jr | Columbia River | 28:40 | 9:17 | |||||||
96 | Samantha Taylor | So | Bend | 28:44 | 9:18 | |||||||
97 | Laura Geringer | Jr | Centralia | 28:44 | 9:18 | |||||||
98 | Emma Brooks | Fr | West Point Grey | 28:45 | 9:18 | |||||||
99 | Mckinzee Mode | Jr | Crook County | 28:45 | 9:18 | |||||||
100 | Grace Bengtson | Fr | Bend | 28:46 | 9:19 | |||||||
101 | Hannah Trotman | Fr | West Point Grey | 28:47 | 9:19 | |||||||
102 | Melody Hight | So | Dallas | 28:50 | 9:20 | |||||||
103 | Katherine Merrick | So | Bend | 28:53 | 9:21 | |||||||
104 | Janiece Moore | Sr | Molalla | 28:55 | 9:21 | |||||||
105 | Allison Ruth | Sr | Clackamas | 28:57 | 9:22 | |||||||
106 | Iris Diez | Fr | Sisters | 28:59 | 9:23 | |||||||
107 | Samantha Mendoza | So | Decatur | 29:00 | 9:23 | |||||||
108 | Emily Spain | Jr | Centennial | 29:02 | 9:24 | |||||||
109 | Casey Spencer | Jr | Centennial | 29:06 | 9:25 | |||||||
110 | Sierra Smith | So | Battle Ground | 29:09 | 9:26 | |||||||
111 | Jayden Rice | So | Baker | 29:09 | 9:26 | |||||||
112 | Ella Doane | Fr | River Ridge | 29:17 | 9:29 | |||||||
113 | Neve Ostry-young | Sr | West Point Grey | 29:17 | 9:29 | |||||||
114 | Molly Jaeger | Sr | Kennedy | 29:23 | 9:31 | |||||||
115 | Tashana Williams | Sr | Auburn Riverside | 29:26 | 9:32 | |||||||
116 | Madeleine Seifert | Jr | Bend | 29:26 | 9:32 | |||||||
117 | Gigi Paduano | Jr | Eastlake | 29:29 | 9:32 | |||||||
118 | Lillian Mcnabb | Jr | Bend | 29:30 | 9:33 | |||||||
119 | Allyson Pritchard | Fr | Astoria | 29:32 | 9:33 | |||||||
120 | Clara Schmidt | Fr | Meadowdale | 29:35 | 9:34 | |||||||
121 | Abby Dalton | Sr | Crook County | 29:35 | 9:34 | |||||||
122 | Skylar Wilkins | Fr | Sisters | 29:36 | 9:35 | |||||||
123 | Esmeralda Martinez | Sr | Lebanon | 29:40 | 9:36 | |||||||
124 | Elsa Wong | Jr | Kentridge | 29:41 | 9:36 | |||||||
125 | Alejandra Gonzales | Jr | North Salem | 29:41 | 9:36 | |||||||
126 | Tawnee Craig | Jr | Centralia | 29:49 | 9:39 | |||||||
127 | Ana Rojas | Jr | Seaside | 29:50 | 9:39 | |||||||
128 | Sydney Clark | So | Seton Catholic | 29:55 | 9:41 | |||||||
129 | Ariel Griffith | So | Ridgefield | 30:00 | 9:43 | |||||||
130 | Jianna Norris | Fr | Bend | 30:04 | 9:44 | |||||||
131 | Hannah Kienle | Sr | Barlow | 30:05 | 9:44 | |||||||
132 | Kellie Nguyen | Fr | Ridgefield | 30:07 | 9:45 | |||||||
133 | Lauren Kersavage | Sr | Columbia River | 30:07 | 9:45 | |||||||
134 | Jocelyn Benitez | So | Todd Beamer | 30:08 | 9:45 | |||||||
135 | Tia Mack | Fr | River Ridge | 30:09 | 9:45 | |||||||
136 | Bethany Bibler | Sr | Salem Academy | 30:12 | 9:46 | |||||||
137 | Maya Foster-wexler | Sr | Bend | 30:19 | 9:49 | |||||||
138 | Phoenix Spengler | Jr | Kentridge | 30:29 | 9:52 | |||||||
139 | Fortune Aknin | So | West Point Grey | 30:31 | 9:53 | |||||||
140 | Erin Brooks | Sr | West Point Grey | 30:36 | 9:54 | |||||||
141 | Raina Manzano | So | Kentridge | 30:36 | 9:54 | |||||||
142 | Aria Mays | Fr | Lebanon | 30:42 | 9:56 | |||||||
143 | Jessica German | Fr | Sequim | 30:43 | 9:56 | |||||||
144 | Sierra Stillwell | Jr | Todd Beamer | 30:44 | 9:57 | |||||||
145 | Annie Greene | Fr | Amity | 30:44 | 9:57 | |||||||
146 | Hannah Dozhier | So | Crook County | 30:45 | 9:57 | |||||||
147 | Sara Packard | Fr | Ocosta | 30:50 | 9:59 | |||||||
148 | Alex Sauceda | So | Kentlake | 30:50 | 9:59 | |||||||
149 | Nicole Cuevas Andr | Fr | Bend | 30:51 | 9:59 | |||||||
150 | Madison Marko | Jr | Kentlake | 30:51 | 9:59 | |||||||
151 | Emma Frazeur | Fr | Stayton | 30:52 | 9:59 | |||||||
152 | Alyssa Cudd | Fr | Stayton | 30:52 | 9:59 | |||||||
153 | Hillary Barley | Fr | St Helens | 30:59 | 10:02 | |||||||
154 | Jenavieve Cabasan | Sr | Auburn Riverside | 31:00 | 10:02 | |||||||
155 | Quetzalli Rodriguez | So | Kentridge | 31:01 | 10:02 | |||||||
156 | Cienna Ciampi-hicks | Jr | Cascade | 31:02 | 10:03 | |||||||
157 | Maricella King | So | Todd Beamer | 31:05 | 10:04 | |||||||
158 | Katherine (jia) Kim | Jr | Cerritos | 31:06 | 10:04 | |||||||
159 | Leeza Brown | Fr | Elma | 31:29 | 10:11 | |||||||
160 | Hannah Porter | Jr | Centralia | 31:31 | 10:12 | |||||||
161 | Josslyn Fraser | Jr | Columbia River | 31:33 | 10:13 | |||||||
162 | Sofia Boone | Jr | Bend | 31:36 | 10:14 | |||||||
163 | Olivia Watkins | Fr | West Point Grey | 31:38 | 10:14 | |||||||
164 | Rachel Luther | Sr | Columbia (White Salm | 31:43 | 10:16 | |||||||
165 | Shae Johnson | Fr | Salem Academy | 31:49 | 10:18 | |||||||
166 | Kari Lewis | Fr | Columbia (White Salm | 31:54 | 10:19 | |||||||
167 | Luciana Paventy | Fr | Corvallis | 31:54 | 10:19 | |||||||
168 | Annika Mccarty | Fr | Woodland | 32:01 | 10:22 | |||||||
169 | Cameron Elliott | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 32:03 | 10:22 | |||||||
170 | Josephine Adams | Sr | West Point Grey | 32:06 | 10:23 | |||||||
171 | Alexandria Charlier | Jr | Rainier (OR) | 32:08 | 10:24 | |||||||
172 | Savannah Davis | Sr | Cottage Grove | 32:08 | 10:24 | |||||||
173 | Rhea Florez | Fr | Cottage Grove | 32:08 | 10:24 | |||||||
174 | Jessica Mitchell | Fr | Kentlake | 32:08 | 10:24 | |||||||
175 | Jennifer Cole | Fr | Hoquiam | 32:11 | 10:25 | |||||||
176 | Allie Gifford | Jr | Cottage Grove | 32:11 | 10:25 | |||||||
177 | Daniela Reyes | So | Battle Ground | 32:21 | 10:28 | |||||||
178 | Emily Chang | Fr | Clackamas | 32:26 | 10:30 | |||||||
179 | Emily Silva | So | Sequim | 32:27 | 10:30 | |||||||
180 | Mya Sheakley | Fr | Clackamas | 32:31 | 10:31 | |||||||
181 | Bergen Bueker | So | Bend | 32:35 | 10:33 | |||||||
182 | Nevada Paris | So | Decatur | 32:36 | 10:33 | |||||||
183 | Theresa Mai | Jr | Auburn | 32:37 | 10:33 | |||||||
184 | Alyssa Orr | Jr | Bend | 32:37 | 10:33 | |||||||
185 | Grace Halferty | Sr | Bend | 32:38 | 10:34 | |||||||
186 | Bella Shaffer | So | Eastlake | 32:39 | 10:34 | |||||||
187 | Morgan Collings | So | Auburn | 32:44 | 10:36 | |||||||
188 | Manmeet Kaur | Jr | Auburn | 32:45 | 10:36 | |||||||
189 | Hannah Oliver | So | Bend | 32:47 | 10:37 | |||||||
190 | Bella Haupt | Jr | Shorecrest | 32:52 | 10:38 | |||||||
191 | Emma Lewis | Jr | Ridgefield | 32:53 | 10:39 | |||||||
192 | Monique Williams | Fr | Battle Ground | 32:56 | 10:39 | |||||||
193 | Lea Jackson | So | Seattle Christian | 33:00 | 10:41 | |||||||
194 | Katie Laface | So | Walnut Grove | 33:11 | 10:44 | |||||||
195 | Mollie Mcdonald | Fr | West Point Grey | 33:13 | 10:45 | |||||||
196 | Clarissa Haselwood | Fr | Decatur | 33:15 | 10:46 | |||||||
197 | Natalie Scott | Fr | Timberline | 33:26 | 10:49 | |||||||
198 | Savannah Lee | Sr | Columbia River | 33:32 | 10:51 | |||||||
199 | Johanna Zilla | So | River Ridge | 33:36 | 10:52 | |||||||
200 | Emma Squires | Fr | Lebanon | 33:40 | 10:54 | |||||||
201 | Brynn Wronkowski | Fr | R A Long | 33:47 | 10:56 | |||||||
202 | Kristina Nemckova | Jr | Decatur | 33:48 | 10:56 | |||||||
203 | Maggie Remy | Jr | Cascade | 33:58 | 11:00 | |||||||
204 | Briana Stamper | Sr | Kentwood | 34:01 | 11:01 | |||||||
205 | Samantha Smith | So | Stevenson | 34:05 | 11:02 | |||||||
206 | Brielle Choquer | So | Battle Ground | 34:05 | 11:02 | |||||||
207 | Laura Nagel | Jr | Rainier (OR) | 34:25 | 11:08 | |||||||
208 | Bailey Crape | Sr | Rainier (OR) | 34:40 | 11:13 | |||||||
209 | Sierra Coleman | Fr | Kentwood | 34:52 | 11:17 | |||||||
210 | Mailee Fields | Jr | Decatur | 34:59 | 11:19 | |||||||
211 | Emma Boucher | So | Battle Ground | 35:33 | 11:30 | |||||||
212 | Martha Schwarz | So | Bend | 36:03 | 11:40 | |||||||
213 | Jayda Maura | Fr | Crook County | 36:03 | 11:40 | |||||||
214 | Natalie Mcmahan | Sr | Barlow | 36:04 | 11:40 | |||||||
215 | Lily Hackbart | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 36:05 | 11:41 | |||||||
216 | Sophia Ahmed | Jr | Timberline | 36:08 | 11:42 | |||||||
217 | Jayden Darrington | Fr | Dallas | 36:24 | 11:47 | |||||||
218 | Annika Goff | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 37:24 | 12:06 | |||||||
219 | Kadence Goertzen | West Point Grey | 37:29 | 12:08 | ||||||||
220 | Joshlyn Edmiston | Jr | Barlow | 37:49 | 12:14 | |||||||
221 | Ryan Fisher | Fr | Eastlake | 37:56 | 12:17 | |||||||
222 | Jocene Tufti | Jr | Madras | 38:54 | 12:35 | |||||||
223 | Celia Ryan | Fr | Eastlake | 38:55 | 12:36 | |||||||
224 | Sierra Abbott | Jr | Bend | 39:23 | 12:45 | |||||||
225 | Charley Elliott | Jr | Bend | 39:24 | 12:45 | |||||||
226 | Jessie Pozzi | Fr | Ridgefield | 39:47 | 12:52 | |||||||
227 | Grace Hildebrand | Sr | Barlow | 41:08 | 13:19 | |||||||
228 | Kyanna Stauder | So | Mountain View (OR) | 41:08 | 13:19 | |||||||
229 | Kyla Sparks | So | Mountain View (OR) | 50:58 | 16:30 | |||||||
230 | Hailey Morrison | Jr | Kentlake | 51:38 | 16:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylin Cantu | Sr | Kennedy | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
2 | Kelsey Swenson | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
3 | Hunter Storm | Sr | Enumclaw | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
4 | Alexa Hayes | Sr | Clackamas | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
5 | Lauren Block | Jr | Shorecrest | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
6 | Hannah Mason | Sr | Lebanon | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
7 | Zoey Bailey | Jr | Corvallis | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
8 | Carrington Fastelin | Jr | Bend | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
9 | Madison Willhoft | Sr | North Salem | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
10 | Alejandra Lopez | Jr | Kennedy | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
11 | Allie Wilber | Fr | Bend | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
12 | Sophie Long | Fr | Astoria | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
13 | Dagny Donohue | Sr | Bend | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
14 | Haley Blair | Sr | Columbia (White Salm | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
15 | Sarah Feng | Jr | Monta Vista | 25:12 | 8:08 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 12/62 | ||||
16 | Payton Roberson | Jr | Enumclaw | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
17 | Grace Chalk | Jr | Walnut Grove | 25:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
18 | Sage Gibson | Jr | Seattle Christian | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
19 | Caroline Sherwood | So | Bend | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
20 | Natalie Cornwall | Jr | Timberline | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
21 | Brooklyn James | Sr | Clackamas | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
22 | Faith Lopez | So | Bend | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
23 | Regina Guest | Fr | Eastlake | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
24 | Sydnee Dyer | Fr | Seton Catholic | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
25 | Sophia Riccardi | Sr | Anacortes | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
26 | Amy Workman | Jr | Lebanon | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
27 | Andie Whitlow | Sr | Yamhill-Carlton | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
28 | Joan Park | Sr | Mountlake Terrace | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
29 | Jane Kuebrich | So | Ridgefield | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
30 | Emma Beaver | Jr | Bend | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
31 | Bethany Whitten | Sr | La Center | 26:27 | 8:32 | |||||||
32 | Cecilia Coca-aitken | So | Clackamas | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
33 | Emily Graham | Jr | La Center | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
34 | Meagan Williams | Sr | Mountlake Terrace | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
35 | Anjali Thontakudi | Jr | Monta Vista | 26:37 | 8:35 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 8/56 | ||||
36 | Hailey Figueras | Sr | Ridgefield | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
37 | Jasmin Muneton | Fr | Auburn Riverside | 26:46 | 8:38 | |||||||
38 | Tate Ricker | Jr | Sisters | 26:56 | 8:41 | |||||||
39 | Makayla Erickson | Jr | Centralia | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
40 | Alexis Crowl | Sr | River Ridge | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
41 | Ella Cole | Jr | Sisters | 27:04 | 8:44 | |||||||
42 | Emma Rolfson | So | Walnut Grove | 27:11 | 8:46 | |||||||
43 | Julia Zora | Jr | Hockinson | 27:14 | 8:47 | |||||||
44 | Heather Desrosier | Sr | Shorecrest | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
45 | Natasha Puzon | So | Enumclaw | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
46 | Brooke Cummings | So | Mountain View (OR) | 27:36 | 8:54 | |||||||
47 | Janessa Teachout | So | Barlow | 27:38 | 8:55 | |||||||
48 | Cheyenne Trainer | Jr | St Helens | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
49 | Abigail Groncki | Fr | Astoria | 27:41 | 8:56 | |||||||
50 | Anna Brinton | Sr | Battle Ground | 27:50 | 8:59 | |||||||
51 | Lisa Safley | Fr | Todd Beamer | 27:53 | 9:00 | |||||||
52 | Rachel Pollard | So | Corvallis | 27:54 | 9:00 | |||||||
53 | Anastacia Kakorin | Sr | Columbia River | 27:56 | 9:01 | |||||||
54 | Catryce Thompson | Sr | Kentwood | 27:58 | 9:01 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Davis | Sr | Auburn Riverside | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
56 | Corah Downing | Fr | Baker | 28:02 | 9:03 | |||||||
57 | Laura Sato | Sr | Cerritos | 28:05 | 9:04 | |||||||
58 | Cassidy Cardle | So | Walnut Grove | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
59 | Sarah Kenyon | Jr | Salem Academy | 28:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
60 | Julia Johns | Sr | Kentridge | 28:15 | 9:07 | |||||||
61 | Dana Romero | Jr | North Salem | 28:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
62 | Annie Mccolgan | So | Bend | 28:22 | 9:09 | |||||||
63 | Kate Gomes | So | Yamhill-Carlton | 28:22 | 9:09 | |||||||
64 | Madeline Mcclellan | Sr | Battle Ground | 28:23 | 9:09 | |||||||
65 | Abby Beckstead | Fr | Eastlake | 28:32 | 9:12 | |||||||
66 | Shea Bolton | Sr | Black Hills | 28:32 | 9:12 | |||||||
67 | Natalie Biddix | Sr | Woodland | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
68 | Mckenna Flanagan | Sr | Woodland | 28:40 | 9:15 | |||||||
69 | Reyna Terrazas | Fr | McNary | 28:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
70 | Hanna Dyer | Jr | Columbia River | 28:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
71 | Julie Fergus | Sr | Columbia River | 28:45 | 9:16 | |||||||
72 | Emily Odom | So | Todd Beamer | 28:49 | 9:18 | |||||||
73 | Sevada Barron | Fr | Stevenson | 28:52 | 9:19 | |||||||
74 | Kelsey Childress | So | Molalla | 28:54 | 9:19 | |||||||
75 | Rivers Gross | Jr | Bend | 28:59 | 9:21 | |||||||
76 | Meg Kassebaum | Sr | Kentridge | 29:00 | 9:21 | |||||||
77 | Savanna Woody | Fr | King's Way Christian | 29:00 | 9:21 | |||||||
78 | Julissa Escobedo | Sr | North Salem | 29:04 | 9:23 | |||||||
79 | Aaliyah Fitzke | Jr | North Salem | 29:09 | 9:24 | |||||||
80 | Madi Frampton | Sr | Black Hills | 29:16 | 9:26 | |||||||
81 | Elizabeth Aldama | Sr | North Salem | 29:20 | 9:28 | |||||||
82 | Claire Casperson | Fr | Auburn | 29:26 | 9:30 | |||||||
83 | Katherine Johnson | Jr | Auburn | 29:28 | 9:30 | |||||||
84 | Hannah Sutherland | Fr | Salem Academy | 29:29 | 9:31 | |||||||
85 | Arushi Agastwar | Fr | Monta Vista | 29:29 | 9:31 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 7/43 | ||||
86 | Lauren Park | Jr | Cerritos | 29:30 | 9:31 | |||||||
87 | Eleonor Alba | Jr | Amity | 29:30 | 9:31 | |||||||
88 | Brianna Katsuda | Sr | Cerritos | 29:31 | 9:31 | |||||||
89 | Maggie Ramos | Fr | Crook County | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
90 | Jessica Mitchell | So | Stayton | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
91 | Bridget Spencer | So | Stayton | 29:33 | 9:32 | |||||||
92 | Maddie Mchone | Jr | Centennial | 29:34 | 9:32 | |||||||
93 | Iris Stein | Fr | Columbia (White Salm | 29:34 | 9:32 | |||||||
94 | Alex Puzon | Sr | Enumclaw | 29:35 | 9:33 | |||||||
95 | Vanessa Garcia | Sr | Centennial | 29:35 | 9:33 | |||||||
96 | Grace Tesch | So | Anacortes | 29:36 | 9:33 | |||||||
97 | Ashley Hunter | Jr | Ridgefield | 29:43 | 9:35 | |||||||
98 | Elena Carrion | Sr | Seton Catholic | 29:43 | 9:35 | |||||||
99 | Amy Kraemer | Sr | Amity | 29:44 | 9:35 | |||||||
100 | Ashley Brannan | So | Stevenson | 29:45 | 9:36 | |||||||
101 | Tara Suter | Jr | Eastlake | 29:46 | 9:36 | |||||||
102 | Natalie Hakim | So | Shorecrest | 29:49 | 9:37 | |||||||
103 | Avishi Agastwar | Fr | Monta Vista | 29:51 | 9:38 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 4/23 | ||||
104 | Lauren Kaiser | So | Woodland | 29:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
105 | Marlee Roberts | Jr | Yamhill-Carlton | 29:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
106 | Wendy Kalebu | So | Auburn Riverside | 30:01 | 9:41 | |||||||
107 | Bekah Rocak | Jr | Dallas | 30:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
108 | Jessy Hart | Fr | Sweet Home | 30:04 | 9:42 | |||||||
109 | Zoe James | So | Sweet Home | 30:06 | 9:43 | |||||||
110 | Taskca Benjamin | Sr | St Helens | 30:10 | 9:44 | |||||||
111 | Nicole Foster | Jr | Eastlake | 30:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
112 | Maya Dailer | So | Meadowdale | 30:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
113 | Megan Koblegarde | Fr | Bend | 30:22 | 9:48 | |||||||
114 | Kayli Robles | Sr | Timberline | 30:23 | 9:48 | |||||||
115 | Magdalena Wood-ric | Jr | Centralia | 30:23 | 9:48 | |||||||
116 | Nadia Witt | So | Cottage Grove | 30:24 | 9:48 | |||||||
117 | Emma Halford | Fr | Auburn Riverside | 30:24 | 9:48 | |||||||
118 | Ellie Lynch | Fr | Meadowdale | 30:25 | 9:49 | |||||||
119 | Allyson Thomas | So | Crook County | 30:31 | 9:51 | |||||||
120 | Josephine Bennett | So | Walnut Grove | 30:31 | 9:51 | |||||||
121 | Sydney Crawford | So | Rainier (OR) | 30:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
122 | Simranjeet Sidhu | Sr | Kentwood | 30:33 | 9:51 | |||||||
123 | Dylan Most | Fr | Ocosta | 30:37 | 9:53 | |||||||
124 | Hannah Wilhelms | So | Clackamas | 30:37 | 9:53 | |||||||
125 | Aly Judge | So | Auburn Riverside | 30:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
126 | Kiara Dailer | Sr | Meadowdale | 30:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
127 | Payton Van Denbosch | So | Auburn Riverside | 30:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
128 | Lisa Wong | Fr | Kentridge | 31:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
129 | Sabella Alfaro | Jr | McNary | 31:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
130 | Salena Botts | Fr | Baker | 31:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
131 | Maliah Russell | Sr | Cascade | 31:09 | 10:03 | |||||||
132 | Viola Stark | So | Corvallis | 31:10 | 10:03 | |||||||
133 | Katelyn Junker | So | Seton Catholic | 31:10 | 10:03 | |||||||
134 | Jordan Taylor | Fr | Bend | 31:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
135 | Kenzie Parsons | Jr | Cottage Grove | 31:14 | 10:05 | |||||||
136 | Athena Peterson | So | Bend | 31:18 | 10:06 | |||||||
137 | Eliza Jacobson | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 31:20 | 10:06 | |||||||
138 | Margaret Zilla | Jr | River Ridge | 31:24 | 10:08 | |||||||
139 | Tate-madison Bell | Sr | Centralia | 31:28 | 10:09 | |||||||
140 | Alexandria Sanford | So | Kentwood | 31:33 | 10:11 | |||||||
141 | Payton Jones | So | Baker | 31:35 | 10:11 | |||||||
142 | Nisa Mendoza | So | Ilwaco | 31:37 | 10:12 | |||||||
143 | Caitlin Wheeler | So | Bend | 31:44 | 10:14 | |||||||
144 | Leslie Chacon-romero | So | Cottage Grove | 31:44 | 10:14 | |||||||
145 | Jissel Alvarado | Fr | Todd Beamer | 31:50 | 10:16 | |||||||
146 | Savannah Lutz | So | Hoquiam | 31:55 | 10:18 | |||||||
147 | Valerie Roloff | Fr | Hoquiam | 31:56 | 10:18 | |||||||
148 | Jessica Vazquez | Sr | Auburn | 31:57 | 10:18 | |||||||
149 | Sydney Kadin | So | Stayton | 32:07 | 10:22 | |||||||
150 | Duyen Barr | So | McNary | 32:11 | 10:23 | |||||||
151 | Katheryn Simonson | Fr | Clackamas | 32:12 | 10:23 | |||||||
152 | Melia Eacker | Jr | Centralia | 32:14 | 10:24 | |||||||
153 | Gabriella Boros | Jr | Clackamas | 32:16 | 10:25 | |||||||
154 | Cailyn Riordan | So | Stayton | 32:20 | 10:26 | |||||||
155 | Natasha Duncan | Jr | Timberline | 32:22 | 10:26 | |||||||
156 | Morgan Dehaven | Jr | Yamhill-Carlton | 32:23 | 10:27 | |||||||
157 | Mckenna Long | So | Astoria | 32:24 | 10:27 | |||||||
158 | Chloe Knox | So | Auburn Riverside | 32:25 | 10:27 | |||||||
159 | Mia Thompson | Jr | Bend | 32:25 | 10:27 | |||||||
160 | Makayla Long | Jr | McNary | 32:26 | 10:28 | |||||||
161 | Lizbeth Zarate-her | So | Cottage Grove | 32:27 | 10:28 | |||||||
162 | Emma Loyd | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 32:28 | 10:28 | |||||||
163 | Shella May Crafton | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 32:28 | 10:28 | |||||||
164 | Jenae Mapes | So | Crook County | 32:29 | 10:29 | |||||||
165 | Emily Paris | Fr | Auburn Riverside | 32:30 | 10:29 | |||||||
166 | Kate Wardwell | Fr | Clackamas | 32:31 | 10:29 | |||||||
167 | Ruby Dayton | Fr | Clackamas | 32:31 | 10:29 | |||||||
168 | Olivia Brown | Fr | Barlow | 32:34 | 10:30 | |||||||
169 | Reanna Maroon | Fr | Barlow | 32:34 | 10:30 | |||||||
170 | Madison Collins | So | Barlow | 32:35 | 10:31 | |||||||
171 | Alexis Dow | So | Barlow | 32:35 | 10:31 | |||||||
172 | Dominique Bittner | So | Ilwaco | 32:36 | 10:31 | |||||||
173 | Aine Hoban | Jr | Bend | 32:37 | 10:31 | |||||||
174 | Mallory Roberts | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 32:39 | 10:32 | |||||||
175 | Makenna John | Jr | Columbia River | 32:45 | 10:34 | |||||||
176 | Macy Farrara | So | Clackamas | 32:48 | 10:35 | |||||||
177 | Erica Fang | So | Walnut Grove | 32:53 | 10:36 | |||||||
178 | Grace Goode | Fr | Ridgefield | 32:56 | 10:37 | |||||||
179 | Emily Vetter | Jr | Cascade | 33:10 | 10:42 | |||||||
180 | Adriane Bergerson | Jr | Cascade | 33:11 | 10:42 | |||||||
181 | Emma Smith | Sr | Bend | 33:19 | 10:45 | |||||||
182 | Laura Oppedisano | Sr | Dallas | 33:22 | 10:46 | |||||||
183 | Allison Abel | Dallas | 33:33 | 10:49 | ||||||||
184 | Paige Dasher | Sr | Decatur | 33:45 | 10:53 | |||||||
185 | Mercy Johnson | Jr | Aberdeen | 33:50 | 10:55 | |||||||
186 | Lillian Loranger | Jr | Decatur | 33:53 | 10:56 | |||||||
187 | Emma Smithline | Fr | Ridgefield | 34:13 | 11:02 | |||||||
188 | Anya Katz | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 34:16 | 11:03 | |||||||
189 | Sarah Sonnenburg | Sr | St Helens | 34:18 | 11:04 | |||||||
190 | Holly Martin | Jr | North Salem | 34:26 | 11:06 | |||||||
191 | Danya Matson | Jr | Battle Ground | 34:26 | 11:06 | |||||||
192 | Whitney Lopez | So | Kennedy | 34:28 | 11:07 | |||||||
193 | Paige Holman | Sr | Shorecrest | 34:31 | 11:08 | |||||||
194 | Lilianna Guerrero | Sr | North Salem | 34:38 | 11:10 | |||||||
195 | Hayden Williamson | Jr | Battle Ground | 35:01 | 11:18 | |||||||
196 | Miranda Allen | Fr | R A Long | 35:05 | 11:19 | |||||||
197 | Kira Newman | Fr | Ridgefield | 35:11 | 11:21 | |||||||
198 | Paige York | Jr | Battle Ground | 35:14 | 11:22 | |||||||
199 | Lauren Rice | Sr | Rainier (OR) | 35:16 | 11:23 | |||||||
200 | Kaela Kikawa | Fr | Ridgefield | 35:17 | 11:23 | |||||||
201 | Shania Nunez | Jr | North Salem | 35:18 | 11:23 | |||||||
202 | J'lyn Davies | Fr | Ridgefield | 35:18 | 11:23 | |||||||
203 | Alyssa Scott-york | So | Hoquiam | 35:22 | 11:25 | |||||||
204 | Linsey Mcinelly | Sr | Auburn Riverside | 35:23 | 11:25 | |||||||
205 | Ireri Serrano | Fr | Decatur | 35:24 | 11:25 | |||||||
206 | Olivia Quijano | Jr | North Salem | 35:24 | 11:25 | |||||||
207 | Ashlyn Coyle | Jr | Ridgefield | 35:54 | 11:35 | |||||||
208 | Emma Hazenberg | So | Decatur | 36:01 | 11:37 | |||||||
209 | Trew Farnworth | Sr | Bend | 36:39 | 11:49 | |||||||
210 | Jordyn Taft | Fr | Ilwaco | 36:41 | 11:50 | |||||||
211 | Telicia Busby | Sr | Sequim | 37:28 | 12:05 | |||||||
212 | Kayla Chambers | Sr | Black Hills | 37:31 | 12:06 | |||||||
213 | Rhiann Black | Fr | Columbia (White Salm | 37:43 | 12:10 | |||||||
214 | Lucy Toney | Fr | Ocosta | 37:51 | 12:13 | |||||||
215 | Iya Iraqi | Fr | Walnut Grove | 38:33 | 12:26 | |||||||
216 | Delaney Browne | Sr | Shorecrest | 38:51 | 12:32 | |||||||
217 | Isabel Carleton | Fr | R A Long | 38:56 | 12:34 | |||||||
218 | Faith Dowler | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 38:59 | 12:35 | |||||||
219 | Abigail Bannon | Sr | Columbia River | 39:15 | 12:40 | |||||||
220 | Regan Zielinski | So | Rainier (OR) | 39:50 | 12:51 | |||||||
221 | Zoe Carlson-morrow | So | Baker | 39:54 | 12:52 | |||||||
222 | Vivienne Hodac | So | Decatur | 40:25 | 13:02 | |||||||
223 | Vasilisa Tyurina | So | Decatur | 40:26 | 13:03 | |||||||
224 | Amy Mitchell | Sr | Kentlake | 40:26 | 13:03 | |||||||
225 | Emily Toycen | Sr | Kentlake | 40:27 | 13:03 | |||||||
226 | Kelsey Ballard | Fr | Kentlake | 40:27 | 13:03 | |||||||
227 | Jadyn Foree | Fr | Kentlake | 40:27 | 13:03 | |||||||
228 | Justina Woo | Sr | Kentlake | 40:27 | 13:03 | |||||||
229 | Kendall Johnson | So | Kentlake | 40:28 | 13:03 | |||||||
230 | Brittney Olson | Jr | Kentlake | 40:28 | 13:03 | |||||||
231 | Krista Matuska | So | Kentlake | 40:28 | 13:03 | |||||||
232 | Zakharoff Nicole | So | Kentlake | 40:28 | 13:03 | |||||||
233 | Morgan Gurican | So | Decatur | 41:02 | 13:14 | |||||||
234 | Tyler Beecroft | So | Mountain View (OR) | 44:22 | 14:19 | |||||||
235 | Audrey Breitengross | Fr | Ridgefield | 45:52 | 14:48 | |||||||
236 | Cedar Jarvis | Sr | Shorecrest | 46:01 | 14:51 | |||||||
237 | Cloe Bellamy | Jr | Ridgefield | 46:02 | 14:51 | |||||||
238 | Lyndee Walker | Jr | Crook County | 46:24 | 14:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.