Monta Vista Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ananya Rajagopal Jr V 22:30.5 7:16 3.1 175/201 5/7 9/12 26/31
Anoushka Lakshmi Fr F/S 22:29.5 7:15 3.1 94/198 4/5 8/12 14/28
Claire Lin Jr V 23:57.6 7:44 3.1 199/201 7/7 12/12 18/19 23:38
Elisabeth Hsu Fr F/S 20:45.9 6:42 3.1 27/198 2/5 5/12 8/37 21:17
(0:31,2.4)
Well done! (DPR)
Jannah Sheriff Fr F/S 19:48.8 6:23 3.1 7/198 1/5 3/12 6/38
Lauren Ling Sr V 21:02.4 6:47 3.1 109/201 4/7 6/12 16/31 21:09
(0:07,0.5)
Well done! (DPR)
Ria Kolli Jr V 23:26.6 7:34 3.1 194/201 6/7 11/12 24/26 26:34
(3:07,11.7)
Well done! (DPR)
Sanjana Borle Sr V 20:08.3 6:30 3.1 60/201 3/7 4/12 9/31 19:55
Sarah Feng Sr V 19:35.2 6:19 3.1 29/201 2/7 2/12 10/31 19:18 19:18 19:18 Well done! (DSR)
Triya Roy Jr V 19:23.1 6:15 3.1 21/201 1/7 1/12 14/32 20:01
(0:38,3.1)
20:01
(0:38,3.1)
19:52
(0:28,2.4)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Upasana Dilip So F/S 22:52.2 7:23 3.1 108/198 5/5 10/12 13/26 23:15
(0:23,1.6)
Well done! (DPR)
Vivian Lau Fr F/S 21:13.9 6:51 3.1 46/198 3/5 7/12 9/34
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/31 102:40
3:07
3.1 6:37 6:15 7:16 391 6:13 99:07 95:26 Triya Roy (21), Sarah Feng (29), Sanjana Borle (59), Lauren Ling (108), Ananya Rajagopal (174)
F/S 1st 5 10/26 107:10
3:03
3.1 6:55 6:23 7:23 277 6:33 Jannah Sheriff (7), Elisabeth Hsu (27), Vivian Lau (46), Anoushka Lakshmi (92), Upasana Dilip (105)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofia Abrego Fr Granada Hills 18:00.3 5:48
2 Hailey Kirsch Jr Valencia (Valencia) 18:18.3 5:54
3 Miliana Perez Fr Clovis North 18:35.7 6:00
4 Dariana Miramontes Jr Madera South 18:39.1 6:01
5 Jicel Fernandez Ramirez Sr El Camino Real 18:43.1 6:02
6 Shalom Mejia Sr Burbank 18:46.4 6:03
7 Olivia Herrera Sr Clovis High 18:51.1 6:05
8 Marisa Gaitan Jr Dana Hills 18:53.2 6:06
9 Sol Fernandez Jr Burbank 18:55.6 6:06
10 Mia Matsunami Sr Newport Harbor 18:57.5 6:07
11 Natalie Harper So Cosumnes Oaks 19:01.8 6:08
12 Shay Pederson Fr Alta Loma 19:02.5 6:09
13 Julia Heckey So McClatchy 19:03.3 6:09
14 Leila Keyvan Sr Dana Hills 19:05.6 6:10
15 Emily Eddy So Cosumnes Oaks 19:06.9 6:10
16 Ronnie Jones So Valencia (Valencia) 19:07 6:10
17 Sara Meng Sr Dana Hills 19:09 6:11
18 Brooklyn Gonsalves Jr Alta Loma 19:09.5 6:11
19 Sophia Atin Jr Crescenta Valley 19:11.2 6:11
20 Lauren Delgado Jr Granada Hills 19:11.5 6:11
21 Triya Roy Jr Monta Vista 19:23.1 6:15 1/7 1/12 14/32 20:01
(0:38)
20:01
(0:38)
Well done! (LR, PR)
22 Sammi Moore Jr Crescenta Valley 19:24.9 6:16
23 Mackenzie Madron Jr Clovis East 19:27.5 6:17
24 Jenna Rashkovsky So Granada Hills 19:27.8 6:17
25 Aliya Mesihovich Jr Wilson LB 19:28.9 6:17
26 Mackenzie Lazarus Sr Clovis North 19:31.5 6:18
27 Taure Morgan Sr Sheldon 19:32.5 6:18
28 Ryann Mayo Jr Wilson LB 19:34.2 6:19
29 Sarah Feng Sr Monta Vista 19:35.2 6:19 2/7 2/12 10/31 19:18 19:18
30 Sonia Parikh So Granada Hills 19:36.4 6:19
31 Kalista Tibbels So Riverside Poly 19:39.2 6:20
32 Gaby Borraez Sr Crescenta Valley 19:39.8 6:21
33 Mariam Samara Sr Folsom 19:40.2 6:21
34 Elizabeth Holcombe Fr Lowell 19:40.2 6:21
35 Mckynzee Kelley So Burbank 19:40.3 6:21
36 Lydia Forsyth Sr Burbank 19:41 6:21
37 Shelby Smith Fr Highland (Palmdale) 19:44.4 6:22
38 Kira Graves Jr Arcadia 19:45.2 6:22
39 Jaden Haskins Sr Dana Hills 19:46.5 6:23
40 Sarah Collier Jr Quartz Hill 19:48.3 6:23
41 Kassondra Kahle So Dana Hills 19:48.7 6:23
42 Gianna Gonzales Jr Simi Valley 19:48.8 6:23
43 Marissa Marti Sr Valencia (Valencia) 19:49.9 6:24
44 Aeriel Madrigal Sr Beaumont 19:50.7 6:24
45 Grace Valandra Jr Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:51.2 6:24
46 Natalie Danao Sr Burbank 19:51.6 6:24
47 Shana Mendelsohn So El Camino Real 19:56.1 6:26
48 Jade Guerrero Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:59.2 6:27
49 Elena Umana Jr Riverside Poly 19:59.7 6:27
50 Megan Lacamera So Burbank 19:59.9 6:27
51 Jamie Levin Sr Burbank 20:02.8 6:28
52 Rylee Turpin Jr Dublin 20:03.3 6:28
53 Sydney Olofe So Granada Hills 20:03.6 6:28
54 Sofia Castaneda Jr Alta Loma 20:03.8 6:28
55 Claire Bacon Sr Newport Harbor 20:04.2 6:28
56 Brooke Beaucaire Fr Beaumont 20:04.2 6:28
57 Danielle Han Sr Dublin 20:04.5 6:29
58 Caroline Bates So El Camino Real 20:06.3 6:29
59 Emily Montoya Sr Madera South 20:07.1 6:29
60 Sanjana Borle Sr Monta Vista 20:08.3 6:30 3/7 4/12 9/31
61 Andrea Solis Sr Highland (Palmdale) 20:10.5 6:30
62 Remy Vigil So La Serna 20:11.4 6:31
63 Natalia Robles Sr Clovis North 20:12.6 6:31
64 Pamela Bowen Sr Alta Loma 20:14.1 6:32
65 Paloma Suarez-davila So Lowell 20:15 6:32
66 Ashley Gardner Jr Clovis East 20:16.5 6:32
67 Jenna Satovsky Fr Lowell 20:18.3 6:33
68 Jaydah Aguilar So Madera South 20:18.7 6:33
69 Anna Fodor Jr Dana Hills 20:20.8 6:34
70 Brianna Macias Sr Beaumont 20:21.4 6:34
71 Kim Tovar Jr Clovis High 20:21.9 6:34
72 Alisa Zhdanov So Sheldon 20:25.3 6:35
73 Jannika Reyes So El Camino Real 20:26.9 6:36
74 Halia Smithley Jr Quartz Hill 20:27.5 6:36
75 Emi Steedman Jr Lowell 20:27.6 6:36
76 Natalia Interiano So La Serna 20:29.3 6:37
77 Hanna Burlin So Wilson LB 20:29.7 6:37
78 Alyssa Gallegos Sr Clovis North 20:30.4 6:37
79 Sydney Makar So Valencia (Valencia) 20:31.1 6:37
80 Lexi Darby Fr Simi Valley 20:31.7 6:37
81 Nikki Wong Jr Arcadia 20:34.8 6:38
82 Mikayla Cullers Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:36 6:39
83 Idaly Nunez Sr Alta Loma 20:36.5 6:39
84 Riley Cameron Jr San Pedro 20:36.8 6:39
85 Estefania Delossantos Sr Granada Hills 20:37.1 6:39
86 Laura Pei Jr Arcadia 20:38.9 6:40
87 Kelly Sanchez So La Serna 20:39.5 6:40
88 Haley Borjas So Cosumnes Oaks 20:41.5 6:40
89 Sabrina Quevedo Sr Highland (Palmdale) 20:42.1 6:41
90 Tirza Cai So Folsom 20:42.9 6:41
91 Mia Tumbaga Jr Quartz Hill 20:46.1 6:42
92 Leah Maresh Fr Clovis High 20:46.1 6:42
93 Justine Kanzler Sr McClatchy 20:46.6 6:42
94 Victoria Euyoque Jr Dana Hills 20:46.9 6:42
95 Helena Valdez Sr Riverside Poly 20:47.8 6:43
96 Betzabe Bautista Sr Madera South 20:47.8 6:43
97 Emma Streich Sr Clovis High 20:48.5 6:43
98 Emmalynn Sagrado So Clovis North 20:52.4 6:44
99 Juliana Robles So La Serna 20:54 6:45
100 Paola Cruz Jr Madera South 20:54.5 6:45
101 Teresa Rangal Sr Riverside Poly 20:54.9 6:45
102 Annie Wendley Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:58 6:46
103 Jocelyn Diaz Jr Wilson LB 20:58.2 6:46
104 Nicole Fischer Jr Highland (Palmdale) 20:58.4 6:46
105 Elisa Vega Jr Madera South 20:59.2 6:46
106 Angie Fajardo Sr San Pedro 20:59.4 6:46
107 Izzy Duarte So Clovis East 21:00.4 6:47
108 Makenna Smollen Sr Simi Valley 21:01.8 6:47
109 Lauren Ling Sr Monta Vista 21:02.4 6:47 4/7 6/12 16/31
110 Skylar Rousch So Simi Valley 21:03.1 6:47
111 Neha Athavale So Arcadia 21:04.6 6:48
112 Nicole Casteneda So La Serna 21:04.6 6:48
113 Nora Alfonso Fr Alta Loma 21:05.7 6:48
114 Lina Dumas Sr San Pedro 21:06.6 6:49
115 Charlotte Greenhill Sr Lowell 21:07.2 6:49
116 Riley Briggs So Quartz Hill 21:07.6 6:49
117 Sarah Benitez Jr Crescenta Valley 21:10.3 6:50
118 Elizabeh Hsu Sr Simi Valley 21:11.2 6:50
119 Ily Nelson Jr Crescenta Valley 21:12.6 6:51
120 Marcelina Fernandez So Beaumont 21:14.1 6:51
121 Lynette Ruiz So Simi Valley 21:15.5 6:51
122 Kiana Campbell Sr San Pedro 21:17.1 6:52
123 Angela Rubio So Quartz Hill 21:18.1 6:52
124 Wynter Wilson Fr Highland (Palmdale) 21:18.6 6:52
125 Corrine Hunnicutt Jr San Juan Hills 21:19 6:53
126 Tommi Carvalho Jr San Juan Hills 21:19.7 6:53
127 Annabelle Stroganow So Cosumnes Oaks 21:20.5 6:53
128 Mary Price Jr Valencia (Valencia) 21:20.9 6:53
129 Julia Ransom Sr San Juan Hills 21:22.6 6:54
130 Cindy Chen Sr Arcadia 21:23 6:54
131 Mckayla Hodson Sr Folsom 21:23 6:54
132 Sanya Gowda Fr Folsom 21:23.5 6:54
133 Elizabeth Nguyen Jr Sheldon 21:23.9 6:54
134 Juliana Chen So Lowell 21:24.5 6:54
135 Emily Bein Sr Alta Loma 21:25.7 6:55
136 Daisy Cabrera Sr Central 21:26.3 6:55
137 Megan Poon Sr McClatchy 21:26.4 6:55
138 Chloe Williams Fr Highland (Palmdale) 21:28.5 6:56
139 Grace Ritchie So Quartz Hill 21:29 6:56
140 Soleil Russo So Riverside Poly 21:29.4 6:56
141 Nicki Blanchard Fr Newport Harbor 21:29.7 6:56
142 Grace Cameron Jr San Pedro 21:30.5 6:56
143 Rachelle Barrett Jr Clovis East 21:31.3 6:57
144 Aditi Jagannathan Jr Dublin 21:32.3 6:57
145 Linya Perry So Highland (Palmdale) 21:33.8 6:57
146 Joy Nakazawa Fr Valencia (Valencia) 21:35 6:58
147 Olivia Correia Fr McClatchy 21:39.4 6:59
148 Skylar La Jr Dublin 21:40.3 6:59
149 Jane Nakamura Jr Clovis North 21:40.6 7:00
150 Taylor Simonian Jr Clovis North 21:44.4 7:01
151 Maddy Malouf Fr Newport Harbor 21:46.3 7:01
152 Casey Romero Sr Wilson LB 21:46.6 7:01
153 Rebekah Pinedo Jr Wilson LB 21:47.3 7:02
154 Aubree Sewalson Fr Quartz Hill 21:50.4 7:03
155 Maya Gurusiddaiah Sr Dublin 21:53.6 7:04
156 Emily Beebe Jr Simi Valley 21:54.2 7:04
157 Danitza Argomaniz Fr La Serna 21:55.4 7:04
158 Emma Kubiak So Newport Harbor 21:56.6 7:05
159 Jocelyn Gutierrez So Wilson LB 21:57.4 7:05
160 Nicole Martinez Sr Beaumont 21:57.5 7:05
161 Sonya Nevis Sr Beaumont 21:58 7:05
162 Emma Roybal Jr Sheldon 22:04.6 7:07
163 Liliana Gomez Fr Riverside Poly 22:07.9 7:08
164 Gabriella Martinez Sr Central 22:08.7 7:09
165 Larissa Yee Fr McClatchy 22:10.9 7:09
166 Piper Kamae Jr Arcadia 22:12.5 7:10
167 Makenzie Moncrief Jr San Juan Hills 22:12.8 7:10
168 Haley Tjon Jr Dublin 22:13 7:10
169 Sarah Nakama So Crescenta Valley 22:14.9 7:11
170 Jenna Cecil Fr Sheldon 22:16.3 7:11
171 Arianna Gonzalez Jr Granada Hills 22:16.3 7:11
172 Maggie Perry Sr San Juan Hills 22:16.9 7:11
173 Kylie Crebar Jr Folsom 22:22.9 7:13
174 Shelby Piegaro Sr Dublin 22:23 7:13
175 Ananya Rajagopal Jr Monta Vista 22:30.5 7:16 5/7 9/12 26/31
176 Angelina Buenaflor Fr El Camino Real 22:32 7:16
177 Monica Rico Jr San Pedro 22:33.5 7:17
178 Gracie Hammond Jr San Juan Hills 22:35.3 7:17
179 Meaghan Donovan So Clovis East 22:36.5 7:18
180 Lana Santiago So Riverside Poly 22:36.9 7:18
181 Camille Combrink Jr McClatchy 22:46.3 7:21
182 Alexis Arias So Beaumont 22:49.4 7:22
183 Savanna Ericsson So Ridgeview 22:50 7:22
184 Isabel Medina Jr Ridgeview 22:56.4 7:24
185 Ashley Offord Fr Sheldon 22:56.8 7:24
186 Rachel Hart Sr Crescenta Valley 22:56.9 7:24
187 Valerye Ruiz Sr Ridgeview 23:00.7 7:25
188 Alexus Macias Fr Ridgeview 23:09.3 7:28
189 Clara Mcnatt Jr McClatchy 23:12.4 7:29
190 Skyler Vargas Jr San Juan Hills 23:15.9 7:30
191 Andrea Ferrer Jr Ridgeview 23:17.2 7:31
192 Crystal Rivas Rodriguez So Central 23:17.3 7:31
193 Ellen Moody Sr Valencia (Valencia) 23:19.2 7:31
194 Ria Kolli Jr Monta Vista 23:26.6 7:34 6/7 11/12 24/26
195 Nayeli Vivanco Sr Central 23:27.7 7:34
196 Walker Douglas Jr Clovis High 23:32.4 7:36
197 Elyssa Igoe Jr Folsom 23:42.9 7:39
198 Veda Fernandez Sr Central 23:57.3 7:44
199 Claire Lin Jr Monta Vista 23:57.6 7:44 7/7 12/12 18/19
200 Lorraine Cantu Jr Ridgeview 24:01.2 7:45
201 Alyssa Gomez Sr Ridgeview 24:07.3 7:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
8-4-1-2-1
Gap: 0:56
96:43
19:21
6:14
119 Marisa Gaitan
Jr
18:53
6:06
8
Leila Keyvan
Sr
19:06
6:10
14
Sara Meng
Sr
19:09
6:11
17
Jaden Haskins
Sr
19:47
6:23
39
Kassondra Kahle
So
19:49
6:23
41
Anna Fodor
Jr
20:21
6:34
68
Victoria Euyoque
Jr
20:47
6:42
93
2 Granada Hills
1-3-2-1-2
Gap: 2:03
96:20
19:16
6:13
127 Sofia Abrego
Fr
18:00
5:48
1
Lauren Delgado
Jr
19:12
6:11
20
Jenna Rashkovsky
So
19:28
6:17
24
Sonia Parikh
So
19:36
6:19
30
Sydney Olofe
So
20:04
6:28
52
Estefania Delossantos
Sr
20:37
6:39
84
Arianna Gonzalez
Jr
22:16
7:11
170
3 Burbank
6-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
96:55
19:23
6:15
131 Shalom Mejia
Sr
18:46
6:03
6
Sol Fernandez
Jr
18:56
6:06
9
Mckynzee Kelley
So
19:40
6:21
35
Lydia Forsyth
Sr
19:41
6:21
36
Natalie Danao
Sr
19:52
6:24
45
Megan Lacamera
So
20:00
6:27
49
Jamie Levin
Sr
20:03
6:28
50
4 Alta Loma
11-7-7-5-4
Gap: 1:34
99:06
19:49
6:24
228 Shay Pederson
Fr
19:03
6:09
12
Brooklyn Gonsalves
Jr
19:10
6:11
18
Sofia Castaneda
Jr
20:04
6:28
53
Pamela Bowen
Sr
20:14
6:32
63
Idaly Nunez
Sr
20:37
6:39
82
Nora Alfonso
Fr
21:06
6:48
112
Emily Bein
Sr
21:26
6:55
134
5 Cosumnes Oaks
10-5-5-6-5
Gap: 1:40
99:25
19:53
6:25
241 Natalie Harper
So
19:02
6:08
11
Emily Eddy
So
19:07
6:10
15
Jade Guerrero
Sr
19:59
6:27
47
Mikayla Cullers
Sr
20:36
6:39
81
Haley Borjas
So
20:42
6:40
87
Annie Wendley
Jr
20:58
6:46
101
Annabelle Stroganow
So
21:21
6:53
126
6 Clovis North
3-6-8-7-6
Gap: 2:17
99:43
19:57
6:26
265 Miliana Perez
Fr
18:36
6:00
3
Mackenzie Lazarus
Sr
19:32
6:18
26
Natalia Robles
Sr
20:13
6:31
62
Alyssa Gallegos
Sr
20:30
6:37
77
Emmalynn Sagrado
So
20:52
6:44
97
Jane Nakamura
Jr
21:41
7:00
148
Taylor Simonian
Jr
21:44
7:01
149
7 Valencia (Valencia)
2-2-4-4-7
Gap: 3:03
99:07
19:49
6:24
266 Hailey Kirsch
Jr
18:18
5:54
2
Ronnie Jones
So
19:07
6:10
16
Marissa Marti
Sr
19:50
6:24
43
Sydney Makar
So
20:31
6:37
78
Mary Price
Jr
21:21
6:53
127
Joy Nakazawa
Fr
21:35
6:58
145
Ellen Moody
Sr
23:19
7:31
192
8 Crescenta Valley
13-8-5-9-8
Gap: 2:01
100:39
20:08
6:30
307 Sophia Atin
Jr
19:11
6:11
19
Sammi Moore
Jr
19:25
6:16
22
Gaby Borraez
Sr
19:40
6:21
32
Sarah Benitez
Jr
21:10
6:50
116
Ily Nelson
Jr
21:13
6:51
118
Sarah Nakama
So
22:15
7:11
168
Rachel Hart
Sr
22:57
7:24
185
9 Madera South
4-12-11-11-9
Gap: 2:15
100:47
20:09
6:30
323 Dariana Miramontes
Jr
18:39
6:01
4
Emily Montoya
Sr
20:07
6:29
58
Jaydah Aguilar
So
20:19
6:33
67
Betzabe Bautista
Sr
20:48
6:43
95
Paola Cruz
Jr
20:55
6:45
99
Elisa Vega
Jr
20:59
6:46
104




10 Lowell
20-18-13-13-10
Gap: 1:27
101:48
20:22
6:34
352 Elizabeth Holcombe
Fr
19:40
6:21
34
Paloma Suarez-davila
So
20:15
6:32
64
Jenna Satovsky
Fr
20:18
6:33
66
Emi Steedman
Jr
20:28
6:36
74
Charlotte Greenhill
Sr
21:07
6:49
114
Juliana Chen
So
21:25
6:54
133




11 El Camino Real
5-10-9-8-11
Gap: 3:49
101:44
20:21
6:34
355 Jicel Fernandez Ramirez
Sr
18:43
6:02
5
Shana Mendelsohn
So
19:56
6:26
46
Caroline Bates
So
20:06
6:29
57
Jannika Reyes
So
20:27
6:36
72
Angelina Buenaflor
Fr
22:32
7:16
175








12 Wilson LB
16-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:18
102:18
20:28
6:36
382 Aliya Mesihovich
Jr
19:29
6:17
25
Ryann Mayo
Jr
19:34
6:19
28
Hanna Burlin
So
20:30
6:37
76
Jocelyn Diaz
Jr
20:58
6:46
102
Casey Romero
Sr
21:47
7:01
151
Rebekah Pinedo
Jr
21:47
7:02
152
Jocelyn Gutierrez
So
21:57
7:05
158
13 Monta Vista
14-9-10-10-13
Gap: 3:07
102:40
20:32
6:37
391 Triya Roy
Jr
19:23
6:15
21
Sarah Feng
Sr
19:35
6:19
29
Sanjana Borle
Sr
20:08
6:30
59
Lauren Ling
Sr
21:02
6:47
108
Ananya Rajagopal
Jr
22:31
7:16
174
Ria Kolli
Jr
23:27
7:34
193
Claire Lin
Jr
23:58
7:44
198
14 Highland (Palmdale)
21-17-17-17-14
Gap: 1:34
102:54
20:35
6:38
411 Shelby Smith
Fr
19:44
6:22
37
Andrea Solis
Sr
20:11
6:30
60
Sabrina Quevedo
Sr
20:42
6:41
88
Nicole Fischer
Jr
20:58
6:46
103
Wynter Wilson
Fr
21:19
6:52
123
Chloe Williams
Fr
21:29
6:56
137
Linya Perry
So
21:34
6:57
144
15 Riverside Poly
18-15-16-15-15
Gap: 1:50
102:51
20:34
6:38
412 Kalista Tibbels
So
19:39
6:20
31
Elena Umana
Jr
20:00
6:27
48
Helena Valdez
Sr
20:48
6:43
94
Teresa Rangal
Sr
20:55
6:45
100
Soleil Russo
So
21:29
6:56
139
Liliana Gomez
Fr
22:08
7:08
162
Lana Santiago
So
22:37
7:18
179
16 La Serna
27-27-22-20-16
Gap: 0:53
103:19
20:40
6:40
431 Remy Vigil
So
20:11
6:31
61
Natalia Interiano
So
20:29
6:37
75
Kelly Sanchez
So
20:40
6:40
86
Juliana Robles
So
20:54
6:45
98
Nicole Casteneda
So
21:05
6:48
111
Danitza Argomaniz
Fr
21:55
7:04
156




17 Quartz Hill
23-23-19-19-17
Gap: 1:30
103:28
20:42
6:40
440 Sarah Collier
Jr
19:48
6:23
40
Halia Smithley
Jr
20:28
6:36
73
Mia Tumbaga
Jr
20:46
6:42
90
Riley Briggs
So
21:08
6:49
115
Angela Rubio
So
21:18
6:52
122
Grace Ritchie
So
21:29
6:56
138
Aubree Sewalson
Fr
21:50
7:03
153
18 Arcadia
22-24-19-18-18
Gap: 1:38
103:27
20:41
6:40
442 Kira Graves
Jr
19:45
6:22
38
Nikki Wong
Jr
20:35
6:38
80
Laura Pei
Jr
20:39
6:40
85
Neha Athavale
So
21:05
6:48
110
Cindy Chen
Sr
21:23
6:54
129
Piper Kamae
Jr
22:13
7:10
165




19 Beaumont
25-20-14-16-19
Gap: 2:07
103:28
20:42
6:41
446 Aeriel Madrigal
Sr
19:51
6:24
44
Brooke Beaucaire
Fr
20:04
6:28
55
Brianna Macias
Sr
20:21
6:34
69
Marcelina Fernandez
So
21:14
6:51
119
Nicole Martinez
Sr
21:58
7:05
159
Sonya Nevis
Sr
21:58
7:05
160
Alexis Arias
So
22:49
7:22
181
20 Simi Valley
24-25-23-22-20
Gap: 1:22
103:37
20:43
6:41
454 Gianna Gonzales
Jr
19:49
6:23
42
Lexi Darby
Fr
20:32
6:37
79
Makenna Smollen
Sr
21:02
6:47
107
Skylar Rousch
So
21:03
6:47
109
Elizabeh Hsu
Sr
21:11
6:50
117
Lynette Ruiz
So
21:16
6:51
120
Emily Beebe
Jr
21:54
7:04
155
21 Clovis High
7-14-14-14-21
Gap: 4:41
104:20
20:52
6:44
459 Olivia Herrera
Sr
18:51
6:05
7
Kim Tovar
Jr
20:22
6:34
70
Leah Maresh
Fr
20:46
6:42
91
Emma Streich
Sr
20:49
6:43
96
Walker Douglas
Jr
23:32
7:36
195








22 Newport Harbor
9-13-21-23-22
Gap: 2:59
104:14
20:51
6:44
511 Mia Matsunami
Sr
18:58
6:07
10
Claire Bacon
Sr
20:04
6:28
54
Nicki Blanchard
Fr
21:30
6:56
140
Maddy Malouf
Fr
21:46
7:01
150
Emma Kubiak
So
21:57
7:05
157








23 Clovis East
15-16-18-21-23
Gap: 3:09
104:52
20:58
6:46
514 Mackenzie Madron
Jr
19:28
6:17
23
Ashley Gardner
Jr
20:17
6:32
65
Izzy Duarte
So
21:00
6:47
106
Rachelle Barrett
Jr
21:31
6:57
142
Meaghan Donovan
So
22:37
7:18
178








24 Dublin
26-22-26-27-24
Gap: 1:50
105:14
21:03
6:47
551 Rylee Turpin
Jr
20:03
6:28
51
Danielle Han
Sr
20:05
6:29
56
Aditi Jagannathan
Jr
21:32
6:57
143
Skylar La
Jr
21:40
6:59
147
Maya Gurusiddaiah
Sr
21:54
7:04
154
Haley Tjon
Jr
22:13
7:10
167
Shelby Piegaro
Sr
22:23
7:13
173
24 McClatchy
12-21-25-25-24
Gap: 3:08
105:07
21:01
6:47
551 Julia Heckey
So
19:03
6:09
13
Justine Kanzler
Sr
20:47
6:42
92
Megan Poon
Sr
21:26
6:55
136
Olivia Correia
Fr
21:39
6:59
146
Larissa Yee
Fr
22:11
7:09
164
Camille Combrink
Jr
22:46
7:21
180
Clara Mcnatt
Jr
23:12
7:29
188
26 Folsom
19-26-27-24-26
Gap: 2:43
105:33
21:07
6:49
555 Mariam Samara
Sr
19:40
6:21
33
Tirza Cai
So
20:43
6:41
89
Mckayla Hodson
Sr
21:23
6:54
130
Sanya Gowda
Fr
21:24
6:54
131
Kylie Crebar
Jr
22:23
7:13
172
Elyssa Igoe
Jr
23:43
7:39
196




27 Sheldon
17-18-24-26-27
Gap: 2:44
105:43
21:09
6:49
560 Taure Morgan
Sr
19:33
6:18
27
Alisa Zhdanov
So
20:25
6:35
71
Elizabeth Nguyen
Jr
21:24
6:54
132
Emma Roybal
Jr
22:05
7:07
161
Jenna Cecil
Fr
22:16
7:11
169
Ashley Offord
Fr
22:57
7:24
184




28 San Pedro
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 0:54
105:30
21:06
6:48
563 Riley Cameron
Jr
20:37
6:39
83
Angie Fajardo
Sr
20:59
6:46
105
Lina Dumas
Sr
21:07
6:49
113
Kiana Campbell
Sr
21:17
6:52
121
Grace Cameron
Jr
21:31
6:56
141
Monica Rico
Jr
22:34
7:17
176




29 San Juan Hills
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 0:58
108:31
21:42
7:00
714 Corrine Hunnicutt
Jr
21:19
6:53
124
Tommi Carvalho
Jr
21:20
6:53
125
Julia Ransom
Sr
21:23
6:54
128
Makenzie Moncrief
Jr
22:13
7:10
166
Maggie Perry
Sr
22:17
7:11
171
Gracie Hammond
Jr
22:35
7:17
177
Skyler Vargas
Jr
23:16
7:30
189
30 Central
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 2:31
114:17
22:51
7:22
880 Daisy Cabrera
Sr
21:26
6:55
135
Gabriella Martinez
Sr
22:09
7:09
163
Crystal Rivas Rodriguez
So
23:17
7:31
191
Nayeli Vivanco
Sr
23:28
7:34
194
Veda Fernandez
Sr
23:57
7:44
197








31 Ridgeview
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 0:27
115:14
23:03
7:26
928 Savanna Ericsson
So
22:50
7:22
182
Isabel Medina
Jr
22:56
7:24
183
Valerye Ruiz
Sr
23:01
7:25
186
Alexus Macias
Fr
23:09
7:28
187
Andrea Ferrer
Jr
23:17
7:31
190
Lorraine Cantu
Jr
24:01
7:45
199
Alyssa Gomez
Sr
24:07
7:47
200
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nia Lamas Fr Sanger 18:36.6 6:00
2 Abby Fletcher So Oak Ridge 19:22.4 6:15
3 Maia Marquez Fr Dublin 19:25.8 6:16
4 Allison Yee Fr Buchanan 19:31.6 6:18
5 Devine Torza Fr Great Oak 19:40.8 6:21
6 Ava Maier Fr Oak Ridge 19:43.1 6:22
7 Jannah Sheriff Fr Monta Vista 19:48.8 6:23 1/5 3/12 6/38
8 Caroline Jilek So Great Oak 19:58.4 6:27
9 Claire Silva Fr St Francis (SAC) 19:58.5 6:27
10 Shaylee Grimm So San Luis Obispo 19:59.2 6:27
11 Shirin Dunker Fr San Juan Hills 20:00.6 6:27
12 Gabrianna Bass So Burbank 20:05.9 6:29
13 Elin Markarian So Burbank 20:10.1 6:30
14 Emmi Peo Fr San Juan Hills 20:13.8 6:32
15 Kiera Deboard Fr Great Oak 20:17.3 6:33
16 Grace Bonvechio Fr Palos Verdes 20:18.6 6:33
17 Grace Rubio So San Luis Obispo 20:20 6:34
18 Ainslee Robbins Fr Great Oak 20:22.2 6:34
19 Gianna Chiaramonte So Buchanan 20:22.9 6:34
20 Kaley Cardenas So Sanger 20:29.2 6:37
21 Petra Kidd Fr Tahoe - Truckee 20:31.5 6:37
22 Grace Greenelsh So San Luis Obispo 20:34.7 6:38
23 Tiana Oliver So Oak Ridge 20:39 6:40
24 Izzy Zuniga So San Juan Hills 20:39.3 6:40
25 Noela Kim So Burbank 20:43 6:41
26 Zoe Zeron So Burbank 20:43 6:41
27 Elisabeth Hsu Fr Monta Vista 20:45.9 6:42 2/5 5/12 8/37
28 Lexi Lee Fr Maria Carrillo 20:53.1 6:44
29 Kaitlyn Hernandez So McFarland 20:53.3 6:44
30 Jennifer Recinos So Sanger 20:56.5 6:45
31 Jessica Recinos So Sanger 20:57.6 6:46
32 Jasmine Aguilera Fr Buchanan 20:59.3 6:46
33 Amelia Swanson So Tahoe - Truckee 20:59.9 6:46
34 Eden Haack Fr Crescenta Valley 21:00.1 6:46
35 Rylie Parker So Ayala 21:00.2 6:47
36 Katie Lai Fr Dublin 21:00.6 6:47
37 Julia Bloom So San Luis Obispo 21:02.5 6:47
38 Emma Nelson So Palos Verdes 21:05.6 6:48
39 Natalie Diaz So Palos Verdes 21:07.8 6:49
40 Sydney Wooden So Bella Vista 21:08.1 6:49
41 Kelly Tsun Fr Arcadia 21:08.1 6:49
42 Jahari Garcia So Sanger 21:11.9 6:50
43 Julia Nevens So Great Oak 21:12.3 6:50
44 Olivia House Fr Maria Carrillo 21:12.6 6:51
45 Leila Swenson Fr Bella Vista 21:13.1 6:51
46 Vivian Lau Fr Monta Vista 21:13.9 6:51 3/5 7/12 9/34
47 Reese Sion Fr Crescenta Valley 21:16.9 6:52
48 Katarina Weisinger So Arcadia 21:17.8 6:52
49 Jariah Lopez So Buchanan 21:22.5 6:54
50 Olivia Gomez So Ayala 21:24.8 6:54
51 Natalia Tong So San Juan Hills 21:24.9 6:54
52 Sherwood-kong Taili Fr Crescenta Valley 21:28.3 6:56
53 Madison Templeman So El Toro 21:28.4 6:56
54 Hana Mazur So Tahoe - Truckee 21:28.6 6:56
55 Kyalin Abarabar Fr Burbank 21:35.5 6:58
56 Sofia Butler So Burbank 21:36 6:58
57 Dylan Wright Fr Oak Ridge 21:36.4 6:58
58 Ashley Jepkoech-busienei Fr Maria Carrillo 21:36.7 6:58
59 Mckenna Mckrell Fr St Francis (SAC) 21:36.9 6:58
60 Hallie Chen Fr Edison (HB) 21:39.5 6:59
61 Sienna Bianchi Fr Sanger 21:41.6 7:00
62 Kayla Rutz Fr Oak Ridge 21:43.6 7:01
63 Sonny Strusinski Fr Tahoe - Truckee 21:49 7:02
64 Paulette Dominguz So El Toro 21:49.1 7:02
65 Vivian Mattice Fr Maria Carrillo 21:49.2 7:02
66 Anica Maniang So Arcadia 21:52.3 7:03
67 Gia Sveda So El Toro 21:53.8 7:04
68 Mckenzie Childs Fr Bella Vista 21:53.9 7:04
69 Silvia Kambouridis Fr Skyline 21:54.9 7:04
70 Margot Evans So Ayala 21:56.7 7:05
71 Lauren Naehu Fr Palos Verdes 21:58.1 7:05
72 Coco Steel So San Luis Obispo 21:59.5 7:06
73 Trisha Shangle Fr Dublin 21:59.6 7:06
74 Maryn Wells Fr Buchanan 22:01.1 7:06
75 Nora Smith Fr St Francis (SAC) 22:02.1 7:06
76 Lauren Johnson Fr San Juan Hills 22:04.3 7:07
77 Juliet Garza So Sanger 22:04.7 7:07
78 Darla Medina Fr El Toro 22:05.5 7:08
79 Madelyn Gonzalez Fr McFarland 22:06.4 7:08
80 Gillian Ong So Oak Park 22:08 7:08
81 Lily Keeler So San Juan Hills 22:08.6 7:09
82 Kelsey Heffernan Fr Agoura 22:09 7:09
83 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Nordhoff 22:09.5 7:09
84 Elisha Tong Fr Oak Park 22:11 7:09
85 Kea Gildersleeve Fr San Luis Obispo 22:14.5 7:10
86 Ashley Legler So University City 22:14.6 7:11
87 April Engelmeier So San Luis Obispo 22:15.3 7:11
88 Kiwi Stevens Fr Edison (HB) 22:16.9 7:11
89 Phoebe Roberts Fr Agoura 22:18.5 7:12
90 Sasha Shaffer So Edison (HB) 22:18.8 7:12
91 Kyra Manley Fr Bella Vista 22:20.1 7:12
92 Molly Chambers Fr St Francis (SAC) 22:22.7 7:13
93 Brandi Peck Fr Great Oak 22:28.7 7:15
94 Anoushka Lakshmi Fr Monta Vista 22:29.5 7:15 4/5 8/12 14/28
95 Julia Uhm Fr Burbank 22:29.7 7:15
96 Neha Jag Fr Oak Park 22:31.4 7:16
97 Vicky Li So Arcadia 22:32.1 7:16
98 Grace Hodous So Tahoe - Truckee 22:37 7:18
99 Ella Freeman So Tahoe - Truckee 22:37.6 7:18
100 Greta Norris Fr Palos Verdes 22:37.6 7:18
101 Brianna Watcher So Crescenta Valley 22:39.9 7:19
102 Chloe Sorrell So Arcadia 22:41.8 7:19
103 Aylin Askin Fr Oak Ridge 22:44.5 7:20
104 Alexys Jones Fr St Francis (SAC) 22:44.7 7:20
105 Bianca Carrillo So McFarland 22:47.2 7:21
106 Megan Dorame So El Toro 22:48.3 7:21
107 Greta Glueck So Skyline 22:51.7 7:22
108 Upasana Dilip So Monta Vista 22:52.2 7:23 5/5 10/12 13/26
109 Sidney Tran So Dublin 22:52.2 7:23
110 Flor Martinez Fr Madera South 22:53.5 7:23
111 Asiah Giuntoni So Quartz Hill 22:55.1 7:24
112 Erica Haley Fr Amador Valley 22:58.6 7:25
113 Jessica Cantu Fr Ayala 22:58.6 7:25
114 Shelby Ponce So Palos Verdes 22:59.8 7:25
115 Abby Phippen So Redwood (Visalia) 23:01 7:25
116 Sydney Reese So Oak Park 23:01.4 7:26
117 Mia Maciel Fr Redwood (Visalia) 23:04.4 7:27
118 Audrey Brenner So Bella Vista 23:08.7 7:28
119 Nikki Bondale So Amador Valley 23:11.1 7:29
120 Joy Huang Fr Arcadia 23:11.5 7:29
121 Addie Wilmer Fr Edison (HB) 23:13.7 7:30
122 Julia Robles Fr Great Oak 23:15.3 7:30
123 Karina Roddey So University City 23:15.4 7:30
124 Eleanor Sellman Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:18.7 7:31
125 Grace Navarro So Ayala 23:21.4 7:32
126 Marissa Sanchez Fr Madera South 23:24.4 7:33
127 Taya Small Fr Amador Valley 23:28.4 7:34
128 Vicki Gallegos So Bella Vista 23:29.2 7:35
129 Melissa Canales So Quartz Hill 23:30.1 7:35
130 Abigail Zertuche So El Toro 23:32.4 7:36
131 Allison Williams Fr St Francis (SAC) 23:33.7 7:36
132 Brooke Tabata Fr Ayala 23:35.2 7:37
133 Ariel Lee Fr Ayala 23:35.5 7:37
134 Sara Mccomb So Agoura 23:36.2 7:37
135 Kayla Diaz So McFarland 23:36.2 7:37
136 Lauren Nicholson So Oak Park 23:36.4 7:37
137 Ashley Lin Fr Arcadia 23:37 7:37
138 Valeria Borraez So Crescenta Valley 23:37 7:37
139 Kelly Helton So Crescenta Valley 23:37.1 7:37
140 Mariam Shalaby So Amador Valley 23:37.7 7:37
141 Nynke Propstra Fr Tahoe - Truckee 23:42.9 7:39
142 Dylan Moore Fr Maria Carrillo 23:42.9 7:39
143 Tori Medrano Fr Madera 23:54.1 7:43
144 Jill Heskett Fr St Francis (SAC) 23:55.5 7:43
145 Shaelyn Crichton Fr Bella Vista 23:59.6 7:44
146 Hannah Stiegler Fr University City 24:02.3 7:45
147 Mollie King Fr Bishop O'Dowd 24:03.2 7:46
148 Grace Mchale So Nordhoff 24:03.9 7:46
149 Janelle Flores Fr Sherman Burroughs 24:04.4 7:46
150 Ava Fagnani Fr Oak Park 24:06.8 7:47
151 Sierra Dismuke So Redwood (Visalia) 24:06.9 7:47
152 Alejandra Remolina Fr Dublin 24:07.7 7:47
153 Alejandra Tenorio Fr Roosevelt 24:14.4 7:49
154 Hailey Stahman Fr Quartz Hill 24:15.2 7:49
155 Madison Carion Fr La Reina 24:22.4 7:52
156 Alexa Solis Fr Edison (HB) 24:30.2 7:54
157 Katelyn Beck So Quartz Hill 24:32.2 7:55
158 Rebekah Larreynaga So Agoura 24:33.2 7:55
159 Zainab Neemuchwala Fr La Reina 24:33.4 7:55
160 Taylor Cheek So Clovis East 24:36.8 7:56
161 Natalie Craycraft So El Toro 24:37.7 7:57
162 Trinity Alarcon So Roosevelt 24:40.6 7:58
163 Madison Parrone Fr Oak Park 24:44.3 7:59
164 Priscilla Felix So McFarland 24:45.3 7:59
165 Michaela Dunstan Fr Bishop O'Dowd 24:46.8 8:00
166 Ciera Sesock Fr Redwood (Visalia) 24:49.3 8:00
167 Samantha Shao Fr Palos Verdes 24:51.5 8:01
168 Isabella Berger Fr Agoura 24:52.4 8:01
169 Jasmin Winters So Nordhoff 24:56.5 8:03
170 Sinead Aguilar Fr Crescenta Valley 24:57.6 8:03
171 Maritza Acosta So Quartz Hill 24:59.3 8:04
172 Maddy Passmore Fr Buchanan 25:04.5 8:05
173 Sarah Phippen So Redwood (Visalia) 25:14.8 8:09
174 Alea Seifert Fr University City 25:46.8 8:19
175 Amber Dancil So Redwood (Visalia) 25:54 8:21
176 Taylor Segal Fr University City 25:54.5 8:21
177 Taline Krumian Fr La Reina 26:05.6 8:25
178 Ivana Bustamante Fr University City 26:19.3 8:29
179 Maya Manesh So Dublin 26:22.5 8:30
180 Emma Woodward Fr University (Fresno) 26:31.6 8:33
181 Elsa Macias Fr University (Fresno) 26:40.5 8:36
182 Odalys Diaz Fr Clovis East 26:40.7 8:36
183 Arlette Santana So Madera 26:45.5 8:38
184 Abigale Richter Fr Bishop O'Dowd 26:52.3 8:40
185 Maya Perez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 26:57 8:42
186 Audrey Dewey So Oaks Christian 26:58.8 8:42
187 Jade Jimenez Fr Madera South 27:10.9 8:46
188 Astrid Boyd So Skyline 27:17.5 8:48
189 Isabel Dubois Fr Dublin 27:33.9 8:54
190 Katie Boyles So Clovis East 27:50 8:59
191 Jazmin Gayton Fr Exeter 27:57.2 9:01
192 Emma Pitstick So Skyline 27:58 9:01
193 Soraya Katzev Fr Bishop O'Dowd 29:20.4 9:28
194 Giavanna Siracusano So Agoura 30:47.5 9:56
195 Martha Hernandez So Exeter 31:04.4 10:01
196 Alexa Quezada So Exeter 32:04.5 10:21
197 Maria Avila So Roosevelt 33:34.1 10:50
198 Kathleen Faulkinbury Fr Sherman Burroughs 41:54.6 13:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
101:31
20:18
6:33
89 Devine Torza
Fr
19:41
6:21
5
Caroline Jilek
So
19:58
6:27
8
Kiera Deboard
Fr
20:17
6:33
15
Ainslee Robbins
Fr
20:22
6:34
18
Julia Nevens
So
21:12
6:50
43
Brandi Peck
Fr
22:29
7:15
91
Julia Robles
Fr
23:15
7:30
116
2 Sanger
1-3-6-3-2
Gap: 2:35
102:12
20:26
6:36
124 Nia Lamas
Fr
18:37
6:00
1
Kaley Cardenas
So
20:29
6:37
20
Jennifer Recinos
So
20:57
6:45
30
Jessica Recinos
So
20:58
6:46
31
Jahari Garcia
So
21:12
6:50
42
Sienna Bianchi
Fr
21:42
7:00
61
Juliet Garza
So
22:05
7:07
76
3 Burbank
10-5-5-2-3
Gap: 1:30
103:18
20:40
6:40
131 Gabrianna Bass
So
20:06
6:29
12
Elin Markarian
So
20:10
6:30
13
Noela Kim
So
20:43
6:41
25
Zoe Zeron
So
20:43
6:41
26
Kyalin Abarabar
Fr
21:36
6:58
55
Sofia Butler
So
21:36
6:58
56
Julia Uhm
Fr
22:30
7:15
93
4 Oak Ridge
2-1-2-5-4
Gap: 2:21
103:05
20:37
6:39
150 Abby Fletcher
So
19:22
6:15
2
Ava Maier
Fr
19:43
6:22
6
Tiana Oliver
So
20:39
6:40
23
Dylan Wright
Fr
21:36
6:58
57
Kayla Rutz
Fr
21:44
7:01
62
Aylin Askin
Fr
22:45
7:20
101




5 San Luis Obispo
8-7-3-4-5
Gap: 2:00
103:56
20:47
6:42
157 Shaylee Grimm
So
19:59
6:27
10
Grace Rubio
So
20:20
6:34
17
Grace Greenelsh
So
20:35
6:38
22
Julia Bloom
So
21:03
6:47
37
Coco Steel
So
22:00
7:06
71
Kea Gildersleeve
Fr
22:15
7:10
83
April Engelmeier
So
22:15
7:11
85
6 San Juan Hills
9-5-3-6-6
Gap: 2:04
104:23
20:53
6:44
175 Shirin Dunker
Fr
20:01
6:27
11
Emmi Peo
Fr
20:14
6:32
14
Izzy Zuniga
So
20:39
6:40
24
Natalia Tong
So
21:25
6:54
51
Lauren Johnson
Fr
22:04
7:07
75
Lily Keeler
So
22:09
7:09
80




7 Buchanan
4-4-7-7-7
Gap: 2:30
104:17
20:51
6:44
177 Allison Yee
Fr
19:32
6:18
4
Gianna Chiaramonte
So
20:23
6:34
19
Jasmine Aguilera
Fr
20:59
6:46
32
Jariah Lopez
So
21:23
6:54
49
Maryn Wells
Fr
22:01
7:06
73
Maddy Passmore
Fr
25:05
8:05
154




8 Palos Verdes
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:19
107:08
21:26
6:55
261 Grace Bonvechio
Fr
20:19
6:33
16
Emma Nelson
So
21:06
6:48
38
Natalie Diaz
So
21:08
6:49
39
Lauren Naehu
Fr
21:58
7:05
70
Greta Norris
Fr
22:38
7:18
98
Shelby Ponce
So
23:00
7:25
109
Samantha Shao
Fr
24:52
8:01
150
9 Tahoe - Truckee
12-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:06
107:26
21:29
6:56
267 Petra Kidd
Fr
20:32
6:37
21
Amelia Swanson
So
21:00
6:46
33
Hana Mazur
So
21:29
6:56
54
Sonny Strusinski
Fr
21:49
7:02
63
Grace Hodous
So
22:37
7:18
96
Ella Freeman
So
22:38
7:18
97
Nynke Propstra
Fr
23:43
7:39
132
10 Monta Vista
6-8-8-10-10
Gap: 3:03
107:10
21:26
6:55
277 Jannah Sheriff
Fr
19:49
6:23
7
Elisabeth Hsu
Fr
20:46
6:42
27
Vivian Lau
Fr
21:14
6:51
46
Anoushka Lakshmi
Fr
22:30
7:15
92
Upasana Dilip
So
22:52
7:23
105








11 Maria Carrillo
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 2:50
109:15
21:51
7:03
328 Lexi Lee
Fr
20:53
6:44
28
Olivia House
Fr
21:13
6:51
44
Ashley Jepkoech-busienei
Fr
21:37
6:58
58
Vivian Mattice
Fr
21:49
7:02
65
Dylan Moore
Fr
23:43
7:39
133








12 St Francis (SAC)
7-12-14-13-12
Gap: 2:46
108:45
21:45
7:01
334 Claire Silva
Fr
19:59
6:27
9
Mckenna Mckrell
Fr
21:37
6:58
59
Nora Smith
Fr
22:02
7:06
74
Molly Chambers
Fr
22:23
7:13
90
Alexys Jones
Fr
22:45
7:20
102
Allison Williams
Fr
23:34
7:36
123
Jill Heskett
Fr
23:56
7:43
134
13 Arcadia
18-17-17-16-13
Gap: 1:34
109:32
21:54
7:04
350 Kelly Tsun
Fr
21:08
6:49
41
Katarina Weisinger
So
21:18
6:52
48
Anica Maniang
So
21:52
7:03
66
Vicky Li
So
22:32
7:16
95
Chloe Sorrell
So
22:42
7:19
100
Joy Huang
Fr
23:12
7:29
114
Ashley Lin
Fr
23:37
7:37
129
14 Bella Vista
17-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:01
109:44
21:57
7:05
355 Sydney Wooden
So
21:08
6:49
40
Leila Swenson
Fr
21:13
6:51
45
Mckenzie Childs
Fr
21:54
7:04
68
Kyra Manley
Fr
22:20
7:12
89
Audrey Brenner
So
23:09
7:28
113
Vicki Gallegos
So
23:29
7:35
120
Shaelyn Crichton
Fr
24:00
7:44
135
15 Dublin
3-9-11-12-15
Gap: 4:42
109:26
21:53
7:04
357 Maia Marquez
Fr
19:26
6:16
3
Katie Lai
Fr
21:01
6:47
36
Trisha Shangle
Fr
22:00
7:06
72
Sidney Tran
So
22:52
7:23
106
Alejandra Remolina
Fr
24:08
7:47
140
Maya Manesh
So
26:23
8:30
160
Isabel Dubois
Fr
27:34
8:54
163
16 Crescenta Valley
15-14-13-13-16
Gap: 2:37
110:02
22:00
7:06
362 Eden Haack
Fr
21:00
6:46
34
Reese Sion
Fr
21:17
6:52
47
Sherwood-kong Taili
Fr
21:28
6:56
52
Brianna Watcher
So
22:40
7:19
99
Valeria Borraez
So
23:37
7:37
130
Kelly Helton
So
23:37
7:37
131
Sinead Aguilar
Fr
24:58
8:03
152
17 El Toro
19-19-18-17-17
Gap: 1:20
110:05
22:01
7:06
365 Madison Templeman
So
21:28
6:56
53
Paulette Dominguz
So
21:49
7:02
64
Gia Sveda
So
21:54
7:04
67
Darla Medina
Fr
22:06
7:08
77
Megan Dorame
So
22:48
7:21
104
Abigail Zertuche
So
23:32
7:36
122
Natalie Craycraft
So
24:38
7:57
145
18 Ayala
16-15-16-18-18
Gap: 2:21
110:42
22:08
7:08
381 Rylie Parker
So
21:00
6:47
35
Olivia Gomez
So
21:25
6:54
50
Margot Evans
So
21:57
7:05
69
Jessica Cantu
Fr
22:59
7:25
108
Grace Navarro
So
23:21
7:32
119
Brooke Tabata
Fr
23:35
7:37
124
Ariel Lee
Fr
23:36
7:37
125
19 McFarland
14-18-19-19-19
Gap: 3:52
114:08
22:50
7:22
484 Kaitlyn Hernandez
So
20:53
6:44
29
Madelyn Gonzalez
Fr
22:06
7:08
78
Bianca Carrillo
So
22:47
7:21
103
Kayla Diaz
So
23:36
7:37
127
Priscilla Felix
So
24:45
7:59
147








20 Edison (HB)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:51
113:59
22:48
7:21
491 Hallie Chen
Fr
21:40
6:59
60
Kiwi Stevens
Fr
22:17
7:11
86
Sasha Shaffer
So
22:19
7:12
88
Addie Wilmer
Fr
23:14
7:30
115
Alexa Solis
Fr
24:30
7:54
142








21 Oak Park
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:28
113:28
22:42
7:19
494 Gillian Ong
So
22:08
7:08
79
Elisha Tong
Fr
22:11
7:09
82
Neha Jag
Fr
22:31
7:16
94
Sydney Reese
So
23:01
7:26
111
Lauren Nicholson
So
23:36
7:37
128
Ava Fagnani
Fr
24:07
7:47
138
Madison Parrone
Fr
24:44
7:59
146
22 Agoura
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:43
117:29
23:30
7:35
589 Kelsey Heffernan
Fr
22:09
7:09
81
Phoebe Roberts
Fr
22:19
7:12
87
Sara Mccomb
So
23:36
7:37
126
Rebekah Larreynaga
So
24:33
7:55
144
Isabella Berger
Fr
24:52
8:01
151
Giavanna Siracusano
So
30:48
9:56
165




23 University City
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:40
121:14
24:15
7:49
651 Ashley Legler
So
22:15
7:11
84
Karina Roddey
So
23:15
7:30
117
Hannah Stiegler
Fr
24:02
7:45
136
Alea Seifert
Fr
25:47
8:19
156
Taylor Segal
Fr
25:55
8:21
158
Ivana Bustamante
Fr
26:19
8:29
159




24 Redwood (Visalia)
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:14
120:16
24:03
7:46
665 Abby Phippen
So
23:01
7:25
110
Mia Maciel
Fr
23:04
7:27
112
Sierra Dismuke
So
24:07
7:47
139
Ciera Sesock
Fr
24:49
8:00
149
Sarah Phippen
So
25:15
8:09
155
Amber Dancil
So
25:54
8:21
157




24 Quartz Hill
24-25-25-25-24
Gap: 2:04
120:12
24:02
7:45
665 Asiah Giuntoni
So
22:55
7:24
107
Melissa Canales
So
23:30
7:35
121
Hailey Stahman
Fr
24:15
7:49
141
Katelyn Beck
So
24:32
7:55
143
Maritza Acosta
So
24:59
8:04
153








26 Bishop O'Dowd
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:38
125:58
25:12
8:08
726 Eleanor Sellman
Fr
23:19
7:31
118
Mollie King
Fr
24:03
7:46
137
Michaela Dunstan
Fr
24:47
8:00
148
Abigale Richter
Fr
26:52
8:40
161
Maya Perez
Fr
26:57
8:42
162
Soraya Katzev
Fr
29:20
9:28
164




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.