Monta Vista Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/21/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aditi Dixit Jr JV 17:27.3 8:44 2 140/171 4/4 13/14 17/18 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 Well done! (SBP, DSR)
Agnes Wang Fr F/S 13:39.9 6:50 2 28/224 4/10 4/14 2/24 Well done! (SBP)
Ananya Rajagopal Sr V 22:25.6 7:14 3.1 151/247 10/10 10/10 2/3 22:31
(0:05,0.4)
Well done! (DPR)
Anoushka Lakshmi So F/S 14:26.3 7:13 2 51/224 5/10 5/14 4/20 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 Well done! (DSR)
Avani Kalari Fr F/S 12:32 6:16 2 1/224 1/10 1/14 1/28 13:43
(1:11,8.7)
Well done! (SBP, DPR)
Claire Lin Sr JV 15:09.7 7:35 2 61/171 1/4 6/14 20/30 14:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 Well done! (SBP)
Claire Yang So F/S 17:17.5 8:39 2 160/224 8/10 11/14 8/16 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 Well done! (DSR)
Elisabeth Hsu So V 20:49.6 6:43 3.1 67/247 4/10 4/10 7/33 21:17
(0:27,2.1)
21:17
(0:27,2.1)
21:17
(0:27,2.1)
20:46 Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Emily Hu Jr JV 15:33.5 7:47 2 75/171 2/4 7/14 15/26 15:52
(0:19,2.0)
15:52
(0:19,2.0)
15:52
(0:19,2.0)
15:52
(0:19,2.0)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Insiah Kizilbash Fr F/S 20:54.3 10:27 2 209/224 10/10 14/14 9/11 32:07
(11:12,34.9)
Well done! (DPR)
Jannah Sheriff So V 19:23.2 6:15 3.1 17/247 3/10 3/10 1/35 19:14
Nerea Northrop Fr F/S 13:31.1 6:46 2 18/224 3/10 3/14 1/25 15:04
(1:33,10.3)
Well done! (SBP, DPR)
Rachel Jiang Jr V 21:48.7 7:02 3.1 118/247 6/10 6/10 8/26 21:13 21:13 21:13 21:13
Serena Yip Jr JV 17:11.1 8:36 2 135/171 3/4 10/14 17/21 18:24
(1:13,6.6)
18:24
(1:13,6.6)
18:24
(1:13,6.6)
18:24
(1:13,6.6)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Srika Kodur So F/S 17:17.6 8:39 2 161/224 9/10 12/14 6/13
Sydney Stevens Fr F/S 13:15.3 6:38 2 11/224 2/10 2/14 3/28 14:18
(1:03,7.3)
Well done! (DPR)
Sylvana Northrop Jr V 18:57.2 6:07 3.1 6/247 1/10 1/10 6/39 19:20
(0:23,1.9)
19:20
(0:23,1.9)
19:20
(0:23,1.9)
18:55 Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Triya Roy Sr V 19:08.4 6:10 3.1 10/247 2/10 2/10 1/38 19:52
(0:43,3.6)
19:52
(0:43,3.6)
19:52
(0:43,3.6)
18:57 Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
Upasana Dilip Jr V 21:54.4 7:04 3.1 124/247 7/10 7/10 7/20 22:52
(0:58,4.2)
Well done! (DPR)
Vani Putheti Fr F/S 15:48.5 7:54 2 116/224 7/10 9/14 7/16 17:59
(2:11,12.1)
Well done! (SBP, DPR)
Vibha Iyengar Jr V 22:02 7:06 3.1 127/247 8/10 8/10 3/12 22:38
(0:36,2.6)
Well done! (DPR)
Vidya Bharadwaj Fr F/S 15:34.4 7:47 2 107/224 6/10 8/14 10/18 17:36
(2:01,11.5)
Well done! (SBP, DPR)
Vivian Cheng Jr V 22:11.1 7:09 3.1 140/247 9/10 9/10 3/9 23:57
(1:46,7.4)
Well done! (DPR)
Vivian Lau So V 21:05.4 6:48 3.1 82/247 5/10 5/10 7/31 21:14
(0:09,0.7)
Well done! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/31 99:24
2:08
3.1 6:25 6:07 6:48 165 6:20 99:40
(0:16,0.3)
99:40
(0:16,0.3)
99:40
(0:16,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sylvana Northrop (4), Triya Roy (8), Jannah Sheriff (15), Elisabeth Hsu (62), Vivian Lau (76)
V 2nd 5 3/3 110:22
0:37
3.1 7:07 7:02 7:14 50 7:01 105:37 105:37 105:37 Rachel Jiang (6), Upasana Dilip (7), Vibha Iyengar (9), Vivian Cheng (13), Ananya Rajagopal (15)
F/S 1st 5 2/20 67:25
1:54
2 6:44 6:16 7:13 102 6:44 68:58
(1:34,2.3)
68:58
(1:34,2.3)
68:58
(1:34,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Avani Kalari (1), Sydney Stevens (11), Nerea Northrop (17), Agnes Wang (27), Anoushka Lakshmi (46)
F/S 2nd 5 7/11 86:52
5:20
2 8:41 7:47 10:27 197 7:12 79:32 79:32 79:32 Vidya Bharadwaj (24), Vani Putheti (26), Claire Yang (43), Srika Kodur (44), Insiah Kizilbash (60)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madison Kackley Jr Gregori 18:07.8 5:51
2 Penelope Smerdon Jr Reno 18:18.3 5:54
3 Unique Ford Sr Madera 18:20.3 5:55
4 Anna Vogtmann Jr Vista Del Lago 18:32.4 5:59
5 Alexandra Zanon Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:50.1 6:05
6 Sylvana Northrop Jr Monta Vista 18:57.2 6:07 1/10 1/10 6/39 19:20
(0:23)
19:20
(0:23)
19:20
(0:23)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Sierra Ransweiler Sr San Ramon Valley 19:01.6 6:08
8 Madison Yen Sr Willow Glen 19:04 6:09
9 Yvonne Brien Miller Jr Sequoia 19:07.2 6:10
10 Triya Roy Sr Monta Vista 19:08.4 6:10 2/10 2/10 1/38 19:52
(0:43)
19:52
(0:43)
19:52
(0:43)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Elisha Baxter Jr Snohomish 19:09.3 6:11
12 Linda Perez Sr Madera 19:10.5 6:11
13 Carley Legenbauer Sr Damonte Ranch 19:13.1 6:12
14 Camila Stephens So Pitman 19:16.8 6:13
15 Kylee Denver So Freedom 19:18.1 6:14
16 Emily Aronhalt So Inderkum 19:22.8 6:15
17 Jannah Sheriff So Monta Vista 19:23.2 6:15 3/10 3/10 1/35
18 Cameron Bader Jr Vista Del Lago 19:30.2 6:17
19 Alisha Naidu Sr Lynbrook 19:30.5 6:18
20 Keanna Shipley Jr Liberty 19:32.3 6:18
21 Sophie Pelletier Sr Vista Del Lago 19:35.8 6:19
22 Sofia Tavella So San Ramon Valley 19:38 6:20
23 Hannah Gehrt Jr Abraham Lincoln 19:40.6 6:21
24 Srushti Patil So Lynbrook 19:42.3 6:21
25 Marena Middleton Sr Damonte Ranch 19:45.2 6:22
26 Sarah Fazio Sr Sequoia 19:45.6 6:22
27 Hermela Abrha Sr Willow Glen 19:46.2 6:23
28 Rylee Guinn Fr Liberty 19:48.1 6:23
29 Gabrielle Cattalini Sr Sequoia 19:50.4 6:24
30 Paige Unger Fr Willow Glen 19:53.7 6:25
31 Emily Martin Jr San Ramon Valley 19:55 6:25
32 Grace Coleman Jr San Ramon Valley 19:56.1 6:26
33 Emily Miller So San Ramon Valley 19:56.2 6:26
34 Sunny Li Jr Lynbrook 19:56.5 6:26
35 Gabrielle Tran Jr Lynbrook 19:57 6:26
36 Kari Anema Jr Tokay 19:58.7 6:27
37 Skyler Tatum So Lincoln (s) 20:00.6 6:27
38 Dominique Salinas So Willow Glen 20:04.6 6:29
39 Carly Zamudio Sr Willow Glen 20:04.7 6:29
40 Maya Barragan Sr Vista Del Lago 20:08.9 6:30
41 Lily Castro Jr Liberty 20:11.3 6:31
42 Sabrina Rogers So Heritage (brentwood) 20:13.1 6:31
43 Sofia Rolla Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:13.5 6:31
44 Kadie Kong So Oakmont 20:13.6 6:31
45 Simone Long So San Ramon Valley 20:13.7 6:32
46 Kayla Pakulski Sr Liberty 20:15 6:32
47 Stephanie Lopez Jr North Salinas 20:16.7 6:32
48 Yasmin Melendrez Sr Lodi 20:19.3 6:33
49 Allyson Schreiber Sr Spanish Springs 20:19.5 6:33
50 Isabelle Rasmussen So Bella Vista 20:23.4 6:35
51 Jasmine Chuey Sr Liberty 20:24.4 6:35
52 Allison Myers Fr Pleasant Grove 20:25.2 6:35
53 Kelli Vierra Sr Elk Grove 20:27 6:36
54 Sophia Livingston Jr Elk Grove 20:27.8 6:36
55 Angela Zhou So Vista Del Lago 20:30.4 6:37
56 Christina Jones Jr San Ramon Valley 20:34 6:38
57 Emily Minjares Jr Abraham Lincoln 20:34 6:38
58 Abigail Ribet Jr Elk Grove 20:34.8 6:38
59 Julia Mannerino So Bella Vista 20:35.5 6:39
60 Madeline Bui Fr Bella Vista 20:37.1 6:39
61 Xiana Avalos Sr Oakmont 20:37.3 6:39
62 Mykell Bouwhuis Sr Pleasant Grove 20:41.7 6:41
63 Emily Fenner Jr Inderkum 20:45.6 6:42
64 Trinity Tingey Jr San Ramon Valley 20:47.8 6:43
65 Emily Freeman Jr Snohomish 20:48.6 6:43
66 Mckenzie Childs So Bella Vista 20:48.7 6:43
67 Elisabeth Hsu So Monta Vista 20:49.6 6:43 4/10 4/10 7/33 21:17
(0:27)
21:17
(0:27)
21:17
(0:27)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Anya Bohuta Sr Snohomish 20:50.4 6:43
69 Alisa Zhdanov Jr Sheldon (ca) 20:51.6 6:44
70 Bianca Scott Fr Madera 20:52.5 6:44
71 Paola Sanchez Jr Madera 20:53.1 6:44
72 Lucia Hernandez So Bella Vista 20:55.5 6:45
73 Paris Heiser Jr Lodi 20:56.2 6:45
74 Lauren Lane So Heritage (brentwood) 20:57 6:45
75 Sophia Das Fr Lynbrook 20:57 6:45
76 Carly Cabrera Jr Inderkum 20:58.9 6:46
77 Jacqueline Sanchez Fr Buhach Colony 20:58.9 6:46
78 Peyton Fisher So Oakmont 21:00.3 6:47
79 Annika Engebretson So Willow Glen 21:00.8 6:47
80 Isabelle Moret Fr Branham 21:01.6 6:47
81 Sydney Combs Jr Spanish Springs 21:04.8 6:48
82 Vivian Lau So Monta Vista 21:05.4 6:48 5/10 5/10 7/31
83 Frida Rodriguez Jr Lodi 21:06.8 6:49
84 Pamela Decko Jr Lodi 21:08 6:49
85 Evelyn Zambrano Jr Madera 21:08.3 6:49
86 Elizabeth Nguyen Sr Sheldon (ca) 21:09.5 6:50
87 Ellicia La Madrid Jr Oakmont 21:09.8 6:50
88 Kali Anema Jr Tokay 21:12.7 6:51
89 Mia Hirsch So Oakmont 21:13.3 6:51
90 Karla Julian Austria So Archbishop Mitty 21:20.2 6:53
91 Haley Meyer So Willow Glen 21:21.8 6:53
92 Nina Furtado Fr Elk Grove 21:22 6:54
93 Diana Olthof Jr Pitman 21:25.6 6:55
94 Stefanie Rodriguez Sr Pitman 21:26.4 6:55
95 Audrey Garcia Sr Lodi 21:27 6:55
96 Quinn Wells Fr Damonte Ranch 21:28.3 6:56
97 Sydnie Nutter So San Ramon Valley 21:29.9 6:56
98 Brooke Killips Sr Antioch 21:30.7 6:56
99 Diana Kohr So Lynbrook 21:32.2 6:57
100 Sydney Wooden Jr Bella Vista 21:32.3 6:57
101 Kaili Seto So Elk Grove 21:32.9 6:57
102 Kiran Mcwilliams So Liberty 21:33.6 6:57
103 Lilian Mcmillen So Spanish Springs 21:34.2 6:57
104 Lois Sison So Oakmont 21:36.1 6:58
105 Ashley Hernandez Jr Deer Valley 21:37.1 6:58
106 Selena Zhao Jr Lynbrook 21:37.5 6:59
107 Erin Gao Sr Lynbrook 21:37.5 6:59
108 Cali Reese So Vista Del Lago 21:37.7 6:59
109 Courtney Aitken Sr Vista Del Lago 21:39.5 6:59
110 Alyse Blanchard Fr Spanish Springs 21:40 6:59
111 Bridgette Shramm So Pleasant Grove 21:40.6 7:00
112 Tigist Tesfaye Jr Deer Valley 21:41.2 7:00
113 Natalie Dinin Sr Bella Vista 21:42.6 7:00
114 Jessica De La Rosa Sr Freedom 21:43 7:00
115 Charlotte Laska So Pitman 21:43.4 7:00
116 Melanie Crabtree Fr Deer Valley 21:47.3 7:02
117 Karyss Mendes Fr Liberty 21:48.3 7:02
118 Rachel Jiang Jr Monta Vista 21:48.7 7:02 6/10 6/10 8/26 21:13 21:13 21:13
119 Jillian Setness Jr Lincoln (s) 21:49.5 7:02
120 Kathy Nguyen So Sheldon (ca) 21:49.6 7:02
121 Amaris Cardenas Fr Buhach Colony 21:51.9 7:03
122 Sofiya Ollamova So Lincoln (s) 21:52.2 7:03
123 Kate Langley Jr Lincoln (s) 21:52.4 7:03
124 Upasana Dilip Jr Monta Vista 21:54.4 7:04 7/10 7/10 7/20
125 Caroline Tjoe Sr Lynbrook 21:55.3 7:04
126 Kimberly Brutus Sr Tracy 21:59.1 7:06
127 Vibha Iyengar Jr Monta Vista 22:02 7:06 8/10 8/10 3/12
128 Sadhvi Narayanan Fr Lynbrook 22:02.8 7:07
129 Chelsea Wan Jr Lynbrook 22:03.8 7:07
130 Jenna Massoth Jr Liberty 22:04.4 7:07
131 Ashley Wong Sr Elk Grove 22:05 7:07
132 Abby Carter Sr Vista Del Lago 22:05.6 7:08
133 Macy Schoenfeldt So Reed 22:07.5 7:08
134 Charlotte Fischer Sr Sequoia 22:09.8 7:09
135 Genesis Hernandez So Freedom 22:09.9 7:09
136 Ally Escamilla Sr Sheldon (ca) 22:10.3 7:09
137 Emily Biebel Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:10.7 7:09
138 Beverly Rubio Jr Pitman 22:10.8 7:09
139 Natalie Silver So Archbishop Mitty 22:11.1 7:09
140 Vivian Cheng Jr Monta Vista 22:11.1 7:09 9/10 9/10 3/9
141 Miriam Escoto So Snohomish 22:11.8 7:10
142 Audrey Brenner Jr Bella Vista 22:12.8 7:10
143 Talliah Musgrave Jr Spanish Springs 22:14 7:10
144 Gabrielle Pate Sr Snohomish 22:14.7 7:11
145 Isabella Meadows Sr Heritage (brentwood) 22:16.1 7:11
146 Abigail Ezrre Sr Buhach Colony 22:17 7:11
147 Sona Shridhar Sr Archbishop Mitty 22:20.5 7:12
148 Sabrina Terando Sr Vista Del Lago 22:21.1 7:13
149 Megan Ratcliffe Jr Liberty 22:22.8 7:13
150 Liliana Jones Jr Buhach Colony 22:25.4 7:14
151 Ananya Rajagopal Sr Monta Vista 22:25.6 7:14 10/10 10/10 2/3
152 Marisol Becerra Jr Freedom 22:26.4 7:14
153 Megan Cubiss So Branham 22:29.6 7:15
154 Ella Waters So Lodi 22:32.4 7:16
155 Abby Marchant So Reed 22:34.4 7:17
156 Alyssa Brown So Pleasant Grove 22:35.1 7:17
157 Rylee Preble Fr Antioch 22:35.7 7:17
158 Haley Bartlett Sr Bella Vista 22:36.4 7:18
159 Karina Guido So Buhach Colony 22:39.4 7:19
160 Diana Vargas Jr Lodi 22:41 7:19
161 Sarah Nakhoda So Archbishop Mitty 22:46.1 7:21
162 Emma Roybal Sr Sheldon (ca) 22:47 7:21
163 Mercedes Magana Jr Gregori 22:48.6 7:21
164 Marcela Becerra So Freedom 22:51.2 7:22
165 Olivia Mihos Sr Kennedy (sacramento) 22:51.8 7:23
166 Nicoli Burdeinii Jr Franklin (eg) 22:52.1 7:23
167 Lindsay Barker So Spanish Springs 22:53.4 7:23
168 Jocelyn Bautista Jr Damonte Ranch 22:53.8 7:23
169 Shawnique Payne-wilson Jr Gregori 22:56.5 7:24
170 Pippa Weber Sr Oakmont 23:02.1 7:26
171 Skylar Mendes Jr Liberty 23:02.7 7:26
172 Grace Lewarne So Snohomish 23:05.4 7:27
173 Alexis Roberts Fr Sheldon (ca) 23:07.7 7:28
174 Getzabell Pacheco Fr Sheldon (ca) 23:07.7 7:28
175 Renee Jones Sr Tracy 23:09.6 7:28
176 Marissa Jaime Sr Lincoln (s) 23:09.9 7:28
177 Shreya Gupta Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:15.7 7:30
178 Hailey Pedersen Jr Damonte Ranch 23:23.2 7:33
179 Chloe Zimmerman So Heritage (brentwood) 23:23.7 7:33
180 Sinahy Fragoso De La Sr Abraham Lincoln 23:24.9 7:33
181 Yaritza Ronces Jr Pitman 23:31.7 7:35
182 Nayelie Cuevas Jr North Salinas 23:34.9 7:36
183 Marie Madril Jr Tokay 23:40.7 7:38
184 Charlotte Norris Jr Kennedy (sacramento) 23:40.8 7:38
185 Veronica Kim Jr Kennedy (sacramento) 23:41.1 7:38
186 Marina Fuller Jr Tokay 23:42.2 7:39
187 Adeli Burdeinii Jr Franklin (eg) 23:43.1 7:39
188 Annalia Rodriguez Sr Pitman 23:44.4 7:39
189 Kylie Castello Fr Abraham Lincoln 23:46 7:40
190 Michelle Moshirnia Sr Pitman 23:52.4 7:42
191 Chelsi Rowing So Pleasant Grove 23:54.6 7:43
192 Irma Martinez Sr Tracy 23:56.4 7:43
193 Taylor Lewis So Lincoln (s) 24:04 7:46
194 Milla Mendoza So Archbishop Mitty 24:06.2 7:47
195 Annika Aistrup Fr Bear Creek 24:06.7 7:47
196 Emma Crandell Jr Deer Valley 24:08.6 7:47
197 Anne Marlow Jr Sequoia 24:09.7 7:48
198 Megan Fenner Jr Inderkum 24:14.6 7:49
199 Kiara Carey Jr Bear Creek 24:15.4 7:49
200 Johanna Boss Jr Tokay 24:16.3 7:50
201 Joliese Alvarado Jr Kennedy (sacramento) 24:21.6 7:51
202 Samantha Green Jr Deer Valley 24:23.3 7:52
203 Isabella Christman Fr Sequoia 24:23.4 7:52
204 Alyssa Wilkins-jones Sr Heritage (brentwood) 24:27.8 7:53
205 Laura Armstrong So Heritage (brentwood) 24:28 7:54
206 Karla Munoz Sr Edison 24:31.1 7:55
207 Mariska Kessler Jr Deer Valley 24:31.8 7:55
208 Amanda Engelhard Jr Deer Valley 24:34.5 7:56
209 Lauren Burt Sr Sequoia 24:40.4 7:58
210 Brecken Bartells So Inderkum 24:43.4 7:59
211 Michell Diaz-flores Jr Edison 24:44.8 7:59
212 Kimmi Wang Jr Kennedy (sacramento) 24:45.2 7:59
213 Rebecca Keel So Freedom 24:46.4 7:59
214 Brenda Ramos Fr Buhach Colony 24:47.4 8:00
215 Elise Rockwood Sr Pleasant Grove 24:51.3 8:01
216 Amelia Engelhard Jr Deer Valley 25:24.5 8:12
217 Giselle Fuentes Jr Antioch 25:25.6 8:12
218 Maraly Escalante Jr North Salinas 25:34.3 8:15
219 Anna Nicholas Jr Inderkum 25:41.7 8:17
220 Katelyn Plunkett Fr Heritage (brentwood) 25:49 8:20
221 Veda Fanning Sr Inderkum 25:54.6 8:21
222 Michaela Santos Jr Freedom 26:01.2 8:24
223 Sofia Fernandez Jr Pleasant Grove 26:03.7 8:24
224 Iliana Becerra Sr Pleasant Grove 26:11.1 8:27
225 Siclali Morales Jr North Salinas 26:14.5 8:28
226 Gaby Smith Jr Tracy 26:14.8 8:28
227 Brenna Norwood Sr Tracy 26:19.4 8:29
228 Leslie Cervantes Sr North Salinas 26:27.8 8:32
229 Myrain Wright Sr Edison 26:41.4 8:37
230 Emma Chang Jr Kennedy (sacramento) 26:41.5 8:37
231 Eloise Fierin Sr Tokay 26:52.2 8:40
232 Juliette Legault So Heritage (brentwood) 26:55.6 8:41
233 Linda Bowers Sr Antioch 27:00.6 8:43
234 Miraya Gomez Jr Kennedy (sacramento) 27:21.6 8:50
235 Maria Gonzalez Sr Bear Creek 28:43.8 9:16
236 Kaylyn Livaudais Sr Antioch 29:16.4 9:27
237 Marisol Munoz Sr Tracy 30:07.6 9:43
238 Talia Brown Jr Freedom 30:35.4 9:52
239 Sydney Brown Jr McNair 30:54.9 9:58
240 Blanca Leon-lopez Sr McNair 31:35.3 10:11
241 Ariana Galano Jr Edison 33:37.1 10:51
242 Melissa Cortez Jr McNair 34:13.3 11:02
243 Shelby Long Sr Pleasant Grove 34:16.5 11:03
244 Diana Vasquez Jr McNair 34:18.4 11:04
245 Alice Phear Sr Edison 35:10.8 11:21
246 Emily Marian Jr Tracy 36:32.5 11:47
247 Alejandra Fernandez So Freedom 41:53.8 13:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
5-4-3-2-1
Gap: 0:55
98:27
19:41
6:21
112 Sierra Ransweiler
Sr
19:02
6:08
5
Sofia Tavella
So
19:38
6:20
20
Emily Martin
Jr
19:55
6:25
28
Grace Coleman
Jr
19:56
6:26
29
Emily Miller
So
19:56
6:26
30
Simone Long
So
20:14
6:32
42
Christina Jones
Jr
20:34
6:38
53
2 Vista Del Lago
2-3-2-1-2
Gap: 1:58
98:18
19:40
6:20
126 Anna Vogtmann
Jr
18:32
5:59
2
Cameron Bader
Jr
19:30
6:17
16
Sophie Pelletier
Sr
19:36
6:19
19
Maya Barragan
Sr
20:09
6:30
37
Angela Zhou
So
20:30
6:37
52
Cali Reese
So
21:38
6:59
100
Courtney Aitken
Sr
21:40
6:59
101
3 Willow Glen
6-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:01
98:53
19:47
6:23
128 Madison Yen
Sr
19:04
6:09
6
Hermela Abrha
Sr
19:46
6:23
24
Paige Unger
Fr
19:54
6:25
27
Dominique Salinas
So
20:05
6:29
35
Carly Zamudio
Sr
20:05
6:29
36
Annika Engebretson
So
21:01
6:47
74
Haley Meyer
So
21:22
6:53
85
4 Monta Vista
4-2-1-3-4
Gap: 2:08
99:24
19:53
6:25
165 Sylvana Northrop
Jr
18:57
6:07
4
Triya Roy
Sr
19:08
6:10
8
Jannah Sheriff
So
19:23
6:15
15
Elisabeth Hsu
So
20:50
6:43
62
Vivian Lau
So
21:05
6:48
76
Rachel Jiang
Jr
21:49
7:02
110
Upasana Dilip
Jr
21:54
7:04
116
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Lynbrook
13-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:27
100:03
20:01
6:27
171 Alisha Naidu
Sr
19:31
6:18
17
Srushti Patil
So
19:42
6:21
21
Sunny Li
Jr
19:57
6:26
31
Gabrielle Tran
Jr
19:57
6:26
32
Sophia Das
Fr
20:57
6:45
70
Diana Kohr
So
21:32
6:57
92
Selena Zhao
Jr
21:38
6:59
99
6 Liberty
14-9-8-6-6
Gap: 0:52
100:11
20:02
6:28
172 Keanna Shipley
Jr
19:32
6:18
18
Rylee Guinn
Fr
19:48
6:23
25
Lily Castro
Jr
20:11
6:31
38
Kayla Pakulski
Sr
20:15
6:32
43
Jasmine Chuey
Sr
20:24
6:35
48
Kiran Mcwilliams
So
21:34
6:57
95
Karyss Mendes
Fr
21:48
7:02
109
7 Madera
1-1-7-7-7
Gap: 2:48
100:25
20:05
6:29
221 Unique Ford
Sr
18:20
5:55
1
Linda Perez
Sr
19:11
6:11
10
Bianca Scott
Fr
20:53
6:44
65
Paola Sanchez
Jr
20:53
6:44
66
Evelyn Zambrano
Jr
21:08
6:49
79








8 Bella Vista
22-16-14-9-8
Gap: 0:32
103:20
20:40
6:40
286 Isabelle Rasmussen
So
20:23
6:35
47
Julia Mannerino
So
20:36
6:39
55
Madeline Bui
Fr
20:37
6:39
56
Mckenzie Childs
So
20:49
6:43
61
Lucia Hernandez
So
20:56
6:45
67
Sydney Wooden
Jr
21:32
6:57
93
Natalie Dinin
Sr
21:43
7:00
105
9 Oakmont
18-13-15-12-9
Gap: 1:00
104:14
20:51
6:44
335 Kadie Kong
So
20:14
6:31
41
Xiana Avalos
Sr
20:37
6:39
57
Peyton Fisher
So
21:00
6:47
73
Ellicia La Madrid
Jr
21:10
6:50
81
Mia Hirsch
So
21:13
6:51
83
Lois Sison
So
21:36
6:58
97
Pippa Weber
Sr
23:02
7:26
144
9 Elk Grove
24-15-13-10-9
Gap: 1:06
104:25
20:53
6:44
335 Kelli Vierra
Sr
20:27
6:36
50
Sophia Livingston
Jr
20:28
6:36
51
Abigail Ribet
Jr
20:35
6:38
54
Nina Furtado
Fr
21:22
6:54
86
Kaili Seto
So
21:33
6:57
94
Ashley Wong
Sr
22:05
7:07
118




11 Sequoia
7-5-4-8-11
Gap: 5:03
105:03
21:01
6:47
338 Yvonne Brien Miller
Jr
19:07
6:10
7
Sarah Fazio
Sr
19:46
6:22
23
Gabrielle Cattalini
Sr
19:50
6:24
26
Charlotte Fischer
Sr
22:10
7:09
119
Anne Marlow
Jr
24:10
7:48
163
Isabella Christman
Fr
24:23
7:52
168
Lauren Burt
Sr
24:40
7:58
174
12 Lodi
20-19-17-15-12
Gap: 1:08
104:57
20:59
6:46
357 Yasmin Melendrez
Sr
20:19
6:33
45
Paris Heiser
Jr
20:56
6:45
68
Frida Rodriguez
Jr
21:07
6:49
77
Pamela Decko
Jr
21:08
6:49
78
Audrey Garcia
Sr
21:27
6:55
89
Ella Waters
So
22:32
7:16
133
Diana Vargas
Jr
22:41
7:19
137
13 Archbishop Mitty
3-9-10-11-13
Gap: 3:21
104:46
20:57
6:46
373 Alexandra Zanon
Fr
18:50
6:05
3
Sofia Rolla
Sr
20:14
6:31
40
Karla Julian Austria
So
21:20
6:53
84
Emily Biebel
Jr
22:11
7:09
122
Natalie Silver
So
22:11
7:09
124
Sona Shridhar
Sr
22:21
7:12
130
Sarah Nakhoda
So
22:46
7:21
138
14 Snohomish
8-11-11-13-14
Gap: 3:05
105:15
21:03
6:47
384 Elisha Baxter
Jr
19:09
6:11
9
Emily Freeman
Jr
20:49
6:43
60
Anya Bohuta
Sr
20:50
6:43
63
Miriam Escoto
So
22:12
7:10
125
Gabrielle Pate
Sr
22:15
7:11
127
Grace Lewarne
So
23:05
7:27
145




15 Damonte Ranch
9-7-9-14-15
Gap: 4:10
106:44
21:21
6:53
416 Carley Legenbauer
Sr
19:13
6:12
11
Marena Middleton
Sr
19:45
6:22
22
Quinn Wells
Fr
21:28
6:56
90
Jocelyn Bautista
Jr
22:54
7:23
143
Hailey Pedersen
Jr
23:23
7:33
150








16 Pitman
10-14-16-16-16
Gap: 2:54
106:03
21:13
6:51
417 Camila Stephens
So
19:17
6:13
12
Diana Olthof
Jr
21:26
6:55
87
Stefanie Rodriguez
Sr
21:26
6:55
88
Charlotte Laska
So
21:43
7:00
107
Beverly Rubio
Jr
22:11
7:09
123
Yaritza Ronces
Jr
23:32
7:35
152
Annalia Rodriguez
Sr
23:44
7:39
158
17 Spanish Springs
21-22-19-18-17
Gap: 1:55
106:53
21:23
6:54
445 Allyson Schreiber
Sr
20:20
6:33
46
Sydney Combs
Jr
21:05
6:48
75
Lilian Mcmillen
So
21:34
6:57
96
Alyse Blanchard
Fr
21:40
6:59
102
Talliah Musgrave
Jr
22:14
7:10
126
Lindsay Barker
So
22:53
7:23
142




18 Inderkum
12-12-12-17-18
Gap: 5:21
110:05
22:01
7:06
483 Emily Aronhalt
So
19:23
6:15
14
Emily Fenner
Jr
20:46
6:42
59
Carly Cabrera
Jr
20:59
6:46
71
Megan Fenner
Jr
24:15
7:49
164
Brecken Bartells
So
24:43
7:59
175
Anna Nicholas
Jr
25:42
8:17
183
Veda Fanning
Sr
25:55
8:21
185
19 Pleasant Grove
23-17-18-19-19
Gap: 3:29
109:17
21:51
7:03
503 Allison Myers
Fr
20:25
6:35
49
Mykell Bouwhuis
Sr
20:42
6:41
58
Bridgette Shramm
So
21:41
7:00
103
Alyssa Brown
So
22:35
7:17
134
Chelsi Rowing
So
23:55
7:43
159
Elise Rockwood
Sr
24:51
8:01
180
Sofia Fernandez
Jr
26:04
8:24
187
20 Freedom
11-21-21-20-20
Gap: 3:33
108:29
21:42
7:00
511 Kylee Denver
So
19:18
6:14
13
Jessica De La Rosa
Sr
21:43
7:00
106
Genesis Hernandez
So
22:10
7:09
120
Marisol Becerra
Jr
22:26
7:14
132
Marcela Becerra
So
22:51
7:22
140
Rebecca Keel
So
24:46
7:59
178
Michaela Santos
Jr
26:01
8:24
186
21 Sheldon (ca)
25-23-22-22-21
Gap: 1:55
108:48
21:46
7:01
516 Alisa Zhdanov
Jr
20:52
6:44
64
Elizabeth Nguyen
Sr
21:10
6:50
80
Kathy Nguyen
So
21:50
7:02
112
Ally Escamilla
Sr
22:10
7:09
121
Emma Roybal
Sr
22:47
7:21
139
Alexis Roberts
Fr
23:08
7:28
146
Getzabell Pacheco
Fr
23:08
7:28
147
22 Lincoln (s)
16-24-23-21-22
Gap: 3:09
108:45
21:45
7:01
523 Skyler Tatum
So
20:01
6:27
34
Jillian Setness
Jr
21:50
7:02
111
Sofiya Ollamova
So
21:52
7:03
114
Kate Langley
Jr
21:52
7:03
115
Marissa Jaime
Sr
23:10
7:28
149
Taylor Lewis
So
24:04
7:46
161




23 Heritage (brentwood)
17-18-20-23-23
Gap: 4:15
111:18
22:16
7:11
556 Sabrina Rogers
So
20:13
6:31
39
Lauren Lane
So
20:57
6:45
69
Isabella Meadows
Sr
22:16
7:11
128
Chloe Zimmerman
So
23:24
7:33
151
Alyssa Wilkins-jones
Sr
24:28
7:53
169
Laura Armstrong
So
24:28
7:54
170
Katelyn Plunkett
Fr
25:49
8:20
184
24 Buhach Colony
26-25-26-25-24
Gap: 1:41
110:13
22:03
7:07
581 Jacqueline Sanchez
Fr
20:59
6:46
72
Amaris Cardenas
Fr
21:52
7:03
113
Abigail Ezrre
Sr
22:17
7:11
129
Liliana Jones
Jr
22:25
7:14
131
Karina Guido
So
22:39
7:19
136
Brenda Ramos
Fr
24:47
8:00
179




25 Tokay
15-20-24-24-25
Gap: 4:18
112:51
22:34
7:17
591 Kari Anema
Jr
19:59
6:27
33
Kali Anema
Jr
21:13
6:51
82
Marie Madril
Jr
23:41
7:38
154
Marina Fuller
Jr
23:42
7:39
157
Johanna Boss
Jr
24:16
7:50
165
Eloise Fierin
Sr
26:52
8:40
194




26 Deer Valley
28-27-25-26-26
Gap: 2:46
113:38
22:44
7:20
639 Ashley Hernandez
Jr
21:37
6:58
98
Tigist Tesfaye
Jr
21:41
7:00
104
Melanie Crabtree
Fr
21:47
7:02
108
Emma Crandell
Jr
24:09
7:47
162
Samantha Green
Jr
24:23
7:52
167
Mariska Kessler
Jr
24:32
7:55
172
Amanda Engelhard
Jr
24:35
7:56
173
27 North Salinas
19-26-27-27-27
Gap: 6:11
122:08
24:26
7:53
758 Stephanie Lopez
Jr
20:17
6:32
44
Nayelie Cuevas
Jr
23:35
7:36
153
Maraly Escalante
Jr
25:34
8:15
182
Siclali Morales
Jr
26:15
8:28
188
Leslie Cervantes
Sr
26:28
8:32
191








28 Kennedy (sacramento)
30-30-30-30-28
Gap: 1:53
119:21
23:52
7:42
795 Olivia Mihos
Sr
22:52
7:23
141
Charlotte Norris
Jr
23:41
7:38
155
Veronica Kim
Jr
23:41
7:38
156
Joliese Alvarado
Jr
24:22
7:51
166
Kimmi Wang
Jr
24:45
7:59
177
Emma Chang
Jr
26:42
8:37
193
Miraya Gomez
Jr
27:22
8:50
196
29 Antioch
27-28-28-28-29
Gap: 7:46
125:49
25:10
8:07
799 Brooke Killips
Sr
21:31
6:56
91
Rylee Preble
Fr
22:36
7:17
135
Giselle Fuentes
Jr
25:26
8:12
181
Linda Bowers
Sr
27:01
8:43
195
Kaylyn Livaudais
Sr
29:16
9:27
197








30 Tracy
29-29-29-29-30
Gap: 4:20
121:39
24:20
7:51
804 Kimberly Brutus
Sr
21:59
7:06
117
Renee Jones
Sr
23:10
7:28
148
Irma Martinez
Sr
23:56
7:43
160
Gaby Smith
Jr
26:15
8:28
189
Brenna Norwood
Sr
26:19
8:29
190
Marisol Munoz
Sr
30:08
9:43
198
Emily Marian
Jr
36:33
11:47
201
31 Edison
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 10:40
144:45
28:57
9:20
938 Karla Munoz
Sr
24:31
7:55
171
Michell Diaz-flores
Jr
24:45
7:59
176
Myrain Wright
Sr
26:41
8:37
192
Ariana Galano
Jr
33:37
10:51
199
Alice Phear
Sr
35:11
11:21
200








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
108:45
21:45
7:01
26 Diana Kohr
So
21:32
6:57
1
Selena Zhao
Jr
21:38
6:59
3
Erin Gao
Sr
21:38
6:59
4
Caroline Tjoe
Sr
21:55
7:04
8
Sadhvi Narayanan
Fr
22:03
7:07
10
Chelsea Wan
Jr
22:04
7:07
11




2 Liberty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
110:52
22:10
7:09
49 Kiran Mcwilliams
So
21:34
6:57
2
Karyss Mendes
Fr
21:48
7:02
5
Jenna Massoth
Jr
22:04
7:07
12
Megan Ratcliffe
Jr
22:23
7:13
14
Skylar Mendes
Jr
23:03
7:26
16








3 Monta Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
110:22
22:04
7:07
50 Rachel Jiang
Jr
21:49
7:02
6
Upasana Dilip
Jr
21:54
7:04
7
Vibha Iyengar
Jr
22:02
7:06
9
Vivian Cheng
Jr
22:11
7:09
13
Ananya Rajagopal
Sr
22:26
7:14
15








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Davalle Sr San Ramon Valley 12:45.1 6:23
2 Rachel Sabbe Jr San Ramon Valley 12:55.5 6:28
3 Kaitlyn Curran So San Ramon Valley 13:02.2 6:31
4 Natalie Busselen Fr San Ramon Valley 13:04.2 6:32
5 Sophia William So Evergreen Valley 13:10.5 6:35
6 Leila Swenson So Bella Vista 13:12.1 6:36
7 Ashley Carter Jr San Ramon Valley 13:21.6 6:41
8 Carly Kyle Fr Liberty 13:21.6 6:41
9 Grace Kennedy So San Ramon Valley 13:25.9 6:43
10 Kate Costanza Fr Liberty 13:34.5 6:47
11 Chloe Baade So Bella Vista 13:38 6:49
12 Riana Azevedo Jr Pleasant Grove 13:43.7 6:52
13 Zoe Mcentee Sr Liberty 13:50.1 6:55
14 Shaelyn Crichton So Bella Vista 13:51.8 6:56
15 Claire Cartier So Carson 13:54.3 6:57
16 Vicki Gallegos Jr Bella Vista 13:54.5 6:57
17 Madison Boberg So Liberty 13:55 6:58
18 Zalea Bjorgum Jr Pleasant Grove 13:56.4 6:58
19 D'ona Ashton Jr Elk Grove 13:57.2 6:59
20 Christina Behan Jr Bella Vista 13:57.9 6:59
21 Ally Kwan Fr Evergreen Valley 14:01.8 7:01
22 Kaylie Kwan Jr Evergreen Valley 14:04.5 7:02
23 Kyra Manley So Bella Vista 14:06.7 7:03
24 Sabrina Tran Fr Evergreen Valley 14:10.5 7:05
25 Julianne Bauserman Jr Lodi 14:12.6 7:06
26 Noelle Belhumeur So Snohomish 14:13.7 7:07
27 Natalie Andreason Jr Willow Glen 14:15.3 7:08
28 Haley Brengard Fr Evergreen Valley 14:16 7:08
29 Sydney Romeo Fr Carson 14:16.6 7:08
30 Raven Edwards Jr Lodi 14:20.1 7:10
31 Michaela Stauber Sr San Ramon Valley 14:20.5 7:10
32 Samantha Schofield Fr Carson 14:21.6 7:11
33 Jenna Cecil So Sheldon (ca) 14:25.4 7:13
34 Alissa Macloon Sr Bella Vista 14:26.4 7:13
35 Danielle Hann So Bella Vista 14:27.8 7:14
36 Elizabeth Coleman Jr San Ramon Valley 14:31.1 7:16
37 Yvette Gonzalez Sr Pitman 14:32.1 7:16
38 Lizzy Eckstrom Jr Willow Glen 14:32.4 7:16
39 Olivia Henry Sr San Ramon Valley 14:34.2 7:17
40 Alexis Poupore So Liberty 14:37.4 7:19
41 Riley Benson Jr Snohomish 14:39.8 7:20
42 Gabby Imura So Archbishop Mitty 14:45.9 7:23
43 Laura Ivie Sr Oakmont 14:46.2 7:23
44 Shannon Tinoco Sr Oakmont 14:47 7:24
45 Brianna Chavez Sr Madera 14:47.6 7:24
46 Aiden Mcalister Sr San Ramon Valley 14:47.8 7:24
47 Elena Fenoglio Sr San Ramon Valley 14:47.9 7:24
48 Gabriella Groves Sr Franklin (eg) 14:53.8 7:27
49 Nayeli Astorga Jr Pitman 14:54.3 7:27
50 Liz Scharf Fr Inderkum 14:58.9 7:29
51 Nicole Larios Sr Pitman 15:01 7:31
52 Emily Hale Sr Lodi 15:01.7 7:31
53 Lauren Flores Jr Evergreen Valley 15:01.9 7:31
54 Hayley Davis Fr Damonte Ranch 15:02.4 7:31
55 Emma Burkholder Sr Lincoln-L 15:03.5 7:32
56 Alexis Hinojosa Sr Lincoln-L 15:05.9 7:33
57 Sydney Salsbury So Snohomish 15:08.4 7:34
58 Stephnie Shen Fr Inderkum 15:08.4 7:34
59 Priya Shah Jr Bella Vista 15:09.2 7:35
60 Rylee Brazington Fr Liberty 15:09.2 7:35
61 Claire Lin Sr Monta Vista 15:09.7 7:35 1/4 6/14 20/30 14:29 14:29 14:29 Well done! (SBP)
62 Athena Rapinan So Evergreen Valley 15:10.4 7:35
63 Nichole Simonsma Sr Pleasant Grove 15:12.9 7:36
64 Natalie Chekmareva Sr Pleasant Grove 15:13.1 7:37
65 Jane Lewarne Sr Snohomish 15:15.2 7:38
66 Ashley Fuglsang Jr Elk Grove 15:17.3 7:39
67 Kaleigh Kwong Sr Elk Grove 15:17.8 7:39
68 Isabel Castillo Jr San Ramon Valley 15:20.5 7:40
69 Shanti Murrieta Jr Pitman 15:20.8 7:40
70 Lilian Rodriguez Fr Liberty 15:22.2 7:41
71 Marlaina Lascano Jr Pitman 15:23.4 7:42
72 Norma Iniguez So Buhach Colony 15:32 7:46
73 Marae Swanson Jr Oakmont 15:32.3 7:46
74 Mayanin Gallardo Sr Inderkum 15:32.6 7:46
75 Emily Hu Jr Monta Vista 15:33.5 7:47 2/4 7/14 15/26 15:52
(0:19)
15:52
(0:19)
15:52
(0:19)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
76 Tammy Do Fr Evergreen Valley 15:35.4 7:48
77 Tracy Cao So Evergreen Valley 15:42.3 7:51
78 Mandy Sell Jr Lodi 15:42.3 7:51
79 Jennifer Mendoza Sr Buhach Colony 15:45.7 7:53
80 Veronica Holt Sr Kennedy (sacramento) 15:48.4 7:54
81 Grace Davalle Jr San Ramon Valley 15:49.5 7:55
82 Jermaine Monge Sr Antioch 15:55.9 7:58
83 Helen Deng Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:56.9 7:58
84 Isabelle Nguyen Sr Pleasant Grove 15:57.6 7:59
85 Lea Rivera So Chavez 15:58.9 7:59
86 Imelda Agebsar Sr Sheldon (ca) 15:59.6 8:00
87 Yesenia Herrera Sr Pleasant Grove 16:00.1 8:00
88 Jennifer Stauber Jr San Ramon Valley 16:00.7 8:00
89 Brooke Elliott Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:02.4 8:01
90 Madeleine Gurich Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:02.8 8:01
91 Daniela Lam Sr Pleasant Grove 16:03.3 8:02
92 Ramanjit Bal Jr Franklin (eg) 16:04.1 8:02
93 Kaleena Quintero Sr Chavez 16:05 8:02
94 Collette Campbell So Bella Vista 16:07.7 8:04
95 Henessy Rubio Jr Buhach Colony 16:09.6 8:05
96 Jasdeep Kaur Fr Evergreen Valley 16:11.5 8:06
97 Esmeralda Ruiz Jr Buhach Colony 16:11.7 8:06
98 Alxsa Ruvalcaba So Pitman 16:15 8:08
99 Elisabeth Kovacs Fr Damonte Ranch 16:16.6 8:08
100 Brianna Navarrete Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:16.6 8:08
101 Kaitlyn Black Fr Buhach Colony 16:18.5 8:09
102 Van-khanh Tran Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:19.5 8:10
103 Banesa Rodriguez Sr Lodi 16:19.6 8:10
104 Yasmine Martinez Jr Lincoln (s) 16:21.6 8:11
105 Hailey Parham Jr Deer Valley 16:22.3 8:11
106 Marisa Chavez Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:22.3 8:11
107 Jennifer Dominguez Sr Sheldon (ca) 16:23.5 8:12
108 Anna Troung So Evergreen Valley 16:23.7 8:12
109 Ginger Cullom So Carson 16:23.9 8:12
110 Vara Brockett Fr Bella Vista 16:24.7 8:12
111 Sierra Vicze Jr Bella Vista 16:25.3 8:13
112 Alyza Mcfadden Fr Buhach Colony 16:31.8 8:16
113 Alina Lowe Fr Inderkum 16:34.7 8:17
114 Summer Santich Jr Inderkum 16:39.2 8:20
115 Kayleigh Pawlak Fr Snohomish 16:40.9 8:20
116 Chloe Kenrow Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:42.1 8:21
117 Sydney Bauer Jr Damonte Ranch 16:44.1 8:22
118 Katelyn Larson Jr San Ramon Valley 16:45.6 8:23
119 Ashley Andreacchi Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:45.8 8:23
120 Anna Zollinger Fr Damonte Ranch 16:45.8 8:23
121 Dayra Andres Jr Edison 16:48.5 8:24
122 Miranda Roccucci Jr Elk Grove 16:51 8:26
123 Jayden Elise Castro Jr Tracy 16:52.2 8:26
124 Miranda Nuno Fr Buhach Colony 16:56.3 8:28
125 Riley Centerwall Jr Bella Vista 16:56.7 8:28
126 Aimy Do Jr Inderkum 16:57.2 8:29
127 Grace Hammers Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:58.9 8:29
128 Elanor Freeman Sr Oakmont 16:59.6 8:30
129 Anna Giordano Jr Sheldon (ca) 17:01.8 8:31
130 Brenda Lopez Sr Oakmont 17:02 8:31
131 Isabelle Bermudez Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:03 8:32
132 Ava Lawson So Pitman 17:05.2 8:33
133 Michaela Tallerico Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:05.2 8:33
134 Jardeh Lopez So Carson 17:07 8:34
135 Serena Yip Jr Monta Vista 17:11.1 8:36 3/4 10/14 17/21 18:24
(1:13)
18:24
(1:13)
18:24
(1:13)
Well done! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
136 Arianna Webb Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:13.4 8:37
137 Sabrina Gomez So Damonte Ranch 17:22.6 8:41
138 Rachel Skupien Jr Inderkum 17:24.4 8:42
139 Arianna Perez Jr Sheldon (ca) 17:25.9 8:43
140 Aditi Dixit Jr Monta Vista 17:27.3 8:44 4/4 13/14 17/18 16:44 16:44 16:44 Well done! (SBP)
141 Salina Harp So Pitman 17:28.7 8:44
142 Ella Peterman Sr Pleasant Grove 17:29.2 8:45
143 Jessica Shulda Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:44.5 8:52
144 Isabella Raymond Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:44.7 8:52
145 Anna Stoutt Sr San Ramon Valley 17:53.3 8:57
146 Bridget Herbert Jr Kennedy (sacramento) 17:55.1 8:58
147 Morgan Semana Sr Pleasant Grove 17:58.1 8:59
148 Ciena Hild-montes So Damonte Ranch 18:07.8 9:04
149 Angelica Deneau Jr Edison 18:12.8 9:06
150 Rosalyn Alvarado So Edison 18:25 9:13
151 Atlantis Duong Sr Inderkum 18:31.1 9:16
152 Elisua Pena Jr Edison 18:33.6 9:17
153 Suli Caceres Jr Willow Glen 18:36.6 9:18
154 Bennay Lott Sr Lincoln (s) 18:40.3 9:20
155 Kayla Duncan Jr Sheldon (ca) 18:53.6 9:27
156 Grace Volonoski Sr Sequoia 18:59.7 9:30
157 Freya D'souza Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:05.2 9:33
158 Kora Ashton So Carson 19:05.3 9:33
159 Gigi Bucciachio Jr Damonte Ranch 19:18.1 9:39
160 Fatima Fazli Jr Deer Valley 19:52.3 9:56
161 Natalia Ochoa-aragon Jr Heritage (brentwood) 19:59.9 10:00
162 Luz Ventura Sr Lodi 20:02.1 10:01
163 Ava Ponzoch So Carson 20:04.3 10:02
164 Madison Taylor Jr Lodi 20:28.3 10:14
165 Guadalupe Aguauo Jr Chavez 20:43.5 10:22
166 Divna Miladinovic Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:50.5 10:25
167 Sharlene Singh Sr Franklin (eg) 21:05.7 10:33
168 Melanie Pena Robles Jr Tracy 21:59.4 11:00
169 Dhara Joshi Jr Damonte Ranch 22:14.9 11:07
170 Lauren Barry Jr San Ramon Valley 24:12.6 12:06
171 Katrina Creek So Carson 26:23.3 13:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Avani Kalari Fr Monta Vista 12:32 6:16 1/10 1/14 1/28 Well done! (SBP)
2 Chloe Cook Fr Gregori 12:46.4 6:23
3 Makenna Bode Fr San Ramon Valley 12:51.9 6:26
4 Olivia Herning Fr Willow Glen 12:53.9 6:27
5 Carlee Mccabe Fr Lodi 12:55.8 6:28
6 Nishtha Shah So Vista Del Lago 13:02.5 6:31
7 Sophia Xu Fr Franklin (eg) 13:04.7 6:32
8 Alisha Mark Fr Vista Del Lago 13:04.8 6:32
9 Lexie Gomez Fr Gregori 13:06.2 6:33
10 Peyton Derepentigny So Lincoln-L 13:12.8 6:36
11 Sydney Stevens Fr Monta Vista 13:15.3 6:38 2/10 2/14 3/28
12 Ariana Puccini Fr Franklin (eg) 13:16.2 6:38
13 Chloe Mohr So Tokay 13:16.4 6:38
14 Sophia Ortega Fr San Ramon Valley 13:17.7 6:39
15 Kayla Baker So Lincoln-L 13:19.4 6:40
16 Sharlene Chen So Lynbrook 13:20 6:40
17 Unique Hartke Fr Oakmont 13:28.3 6:44
18 Nerea Northrop Fr Monta Vista 13:31.1 6:46 3/10 3/14 1/25 Well done! (SBP)
19 Emma Kaufman Fr Lincoln (s) 13:32.3 6:46
20 Isabella Dominguez So Pitman 13:33.4 6:47
21 Sia Sama Fr Franklin (eg) 13:34.6 6:47
22 Bella Kern So Pitman 13:35.1 6:48
23 Patricia Chang Fr Lynbrook 13:35.8 6:48
24 Logan Dunn Fr San Ramon Valley 13:36.3 6:48
25 Brensley Holmes Fr San Ramon Valley 13:37.5 6:49
26 Celise Pacheco Fr Lincoln-L 13:38.1 6:49
27 Natalie Koning Fr Vista Del Lago 13:39.2 6:50
28 Agnes Wang Fr Monta Vista 13:39.9 6:50 4/10 4/14 2/24 Well done! (SBP)
29 Katelynn Stocks Fr Willow Glen 13:41 6:51
30 Sheema Mohsin So Tokay 13:41.2 6:51
31 Mora Collins So Gregori 13:47.3 6:54
32 Miriam Olthof Fr Pitman 13:52.9 6:56
33 Leah Homstad So Lynbrook 13:58.4 6:59
34 Marielle Cuevas So North Salinas 13:59.2 7:00
35 Hannah Gaines Fr Lincoln (s) 13:59.8 7:00
36 Laine Ahern Fr San Ramon Valley 13:59.9 7:00
37 Peyton Clawson So San Ramon Valley 14:00.4 7:00
38 Lylah Book So Vista Del Lago 14:00.6 7:00
39 Norma Lara So Gregori 14:04 7:02
40 Grace Swanberg So Gregori 14:05.8 7:03
41 Annika Davis Fr Vista Del Lago 14:10.8 7:05
42 Isabella Verduzco So Vista Del Lago 14:12 7:06
43 Olivia Doering Fr San Ramon Valley 14:13 7:07
44 Ally Alway Fr Oakmont 14:14.6 7:07
45 Jessica Wu So Vista Del Lago 14:16.8 7:08
46 Shay Salmon Fr San Ramon Valley 14:17.2 7:09
47 Ana Perez Fr Gregori 14:17.9 7:09
48 Emily Duong Fr Vista Del Lago 14:19.6 7:10
49 Chanel Nieto Fr Willow Glen 14:22.3 7:11
50 Tatum Neach So San Ramon Valley 14:25.9 7:13
51 Anoushka Lakshmi So Monta Vista 14:26.3 7:13 5/10 5/14 4/20 13:40 13:40 13:40
52 Psalm Catanglan So Oakmont 14:26.3 7:13
53 Alina Solis Fr Pleasant Grove 14:30 7:15
54 Christina Matteo So Tracy 14:30.8 7:15
55 Danyka Burrill So Sheldon (ca) 14:32 7:16
56 Lydia Mendoza So Franklin (eg) 14:33.3 7:17
57 Danitza Guerrero So Lincoln (s) 14:33.3 7:17
58 Youqi Huang So Lynbrook 14:33.5 7:17
59 Grace Looney Fr Pitman 14:33.7 7:17
60 Felicia Do Fr Pleasant Grove 14:34.2 7:17
61 Erika Thompson Fr Lincoln (s) 14:37.2 7:19
62 Sydney Parkinson Fr Lincoln (s) 14:38.8 7:19
63 Bethany Chan Fr Lynbrook 14:39.4 7:20
64 Jessica Lopez Fr Tokay 14:39.4 7:20
65 Vishista Jain So Lynbrook 14:42.7 7:21
66 Paige Ewell So Gregori 14:44.4 7:22
67 Coco Russell Fr Pleasant Grove 14:44.5 7:22
68 Mikaiya Philip Fr Franklin (eg) 14:45.9 7:23
69 Raven Nieto Fr Willow Glen 14:46.7 7:23
70 Armani Ledezma So Lincoln-L 14:47.7 7:24
71 Isabelle Chan So Lynbrook 14:49.1 7:25
72 Karissa Daza So Madera 14:49.7 7:25
73 Angel Ojije Fr Franklin (eg) 14:49.7 7:25
74 Lauren Holcomb So Lincoln-L 14:50.5 7:25
75 Tyra Bell Fr Pleasant Grove 14:50.6 7:25
76 Christy Au So Elk Grove 14:50.7 7:25
77 Kenie Teeters Fr Vista Del Lago 14:51.1 7:26
78 Claire Wang So Lynbrook 14:51.3 7:26
79 Jazzlyn Veurink Fr Gregori 14:56.8 7:28
80 Ellie Woodward Fr Oakmont 14:57.9 7:29
81 Steevie Ruiz Fr Lodi 14:59.8 7:30
82 Bella Clark So San Ramon Valley 15:00.3 7:30
83 Emi Brennan So Sheldon (ca) 15:02.8 7:31
84 Dianna Jimenez-hernan Fr Edison 15:03.5 7:32
85 Aracely Alonso Fr Madera 15:04 7:32
86 Vivian Windsor So Oakmont 15:04.5 7:32
87 Tatum Emerson Fr Oakmont 15:05.3 7:33
88 Hannah Delay So Pitman 15:06.8 7:33
89 Hailing Tang Fr Kennedy (sacramento) 15:07 7:34
90 Katie Wang Fr Gregori 15:07.8 7:34
91 Mariana Ponce So Willow Glen 15:08.7 7:34
92 Isabella Rocha Fr North Salinas 15:09.4 7:35
93 Aleecia Silva Fr Pitman 15:12.9 7:36
94 Amishi Chandra Fr Lynbrook 15:13.6 7:37
95 Yoltzin Espinoza-ramir Fr Kennedy (sacramento) 15:14.7 7:37
96 Mccreary Sarah So San Ramon Valley 15:16.2 7:38
97 Marina Sotelo So Tracy 15:16.4 7:38
98 Shayna Skaria So Pitman 15:18.4 7:39
99 Makeya Calhoun So Willow Glen 15:19 7:40
100 Alana Page Fr Lincoln-L 15:22.2 7:41
101 Alexis Zaragoza-valle So North Salinas 15:26.5 7:43
102 Juliana Muegge So San Ramon Valley 15:27.7 7:44
103 Emilie Beaudoin-rouss Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:29.5 7:45
104 Kylie Gancos Fr Liberty 15:31.1 7:46
105 Samantha Cabacungan So Oakmont 15:33 7:47
106 Jessica Zaritsky So San Ramon Valley 15:33.9 7:47
107 Vidya Bharadwaj Fr Monta Vista 15:34.4 7:47 6/10 8/14 10/18 Well done! (SBP)
108 Rachel Le Fr Sheldon (ca) 15:34.5 7:47
109 Leiana La Londe So Lodi 15:37.3 7:49
110 Elyse Kong So Oakmont 15:38.9 7:49
111 Honey Lizama Fr Edison 15:40.1 7:50
112 Lenny Jaimes So Edison 15:41.6 7:51
113 Emma Shackelford Fr Tokay 15:43 7:52
114 Jianna Pollack Fr Sequoia 15:47 7:54
115 Quetzali Osorio So McNair 15:47.6 7:54
116 Vani Putheti Fr Monta Vista 15:48.5 7:54 7/10 9/14 7/16 Well done! (SBP)
117 Skylar Nguyen So Gregori 15:52.5 7:56
118 Isabel Lyons So Franklin (eg) 15:53.4 7:57
119 Kassandra Salas So Madera 15:54.5 7:57
120 Melissa Magana So Lodi 15:54.7 7:57
121 Sumon Bomya So Sequoia 15:54.9 7:57
122 Bethany Schmidt Fr Liberty 15:55.6 7:58
123 Ruth Chew Fr Franklin (eg) 15:57 7:59
124 Ava Scott So Archbishop Mitty 15:57.7 7:59
125 Jaxie Carney Fr San Ramon Valley 16:00.7 8:00
126 Katerina Vlahopouliotis So Archbishop Mitty 16:09.2 8:05
127 Vivian Smyth Fr Lodi 16:12.2 8:06
128 Madison Cantlen Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:15.9 8:08
129 Arshiya Prasad So Franklin (eg) 16:16.8 8:08
130 Leslie Reyes So Madera 16:17.8 8:09
131 Yselia Gutierrez So Lincoln (s) 16:20.3 8:10
132 Kelly Le So Sheldon (ca) 16:20.4 8:10
133 Alina Acuna Fr Gregori 16:24.2 8:12
134 Sarah Null Fr Elk Grove 16:26.2 8:13
135 Kelly Tran Fr Gregori 16:26.4 8:13
136 Abigail Childs So Lodi 16:29.2 8:15
137 Eve Arnold So San Ramon Valley 16:29.3 8:15
138 Daniela Padilla-urias Fr Lincoln (s) 16:32.8 8:16
139 Susana Andrade Fr Lodi 16:35.1 8:18
140 Olivia Schindewolf So San Ramon Valley 16:40.7 8:20
141 Jaida Castrejon Fr Tracy 16:44.1 8:22
142 Madeleine Wang So Archbishop Mitty 16:44.3 8:22
143 Anya Modi Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:48 8:24
144 Marley Everts Fr Lincoln-L 16:50 8:25
145 Georgia Derungs Fr Lincoln-L 16:50.6 8:25
146 Sabella Zimmerman Fr Liberty 16:52.3 8:26
147 Trinity Persson Fr Liberty 16:53.2 8:27
148 Aaleesha Doshi Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:53.4 8:27
149 Joy Ezeibe Fr Deer Valley 16:54.2 8:27
150 Vivian Mowrer Fr Vista Del Lago 16:56.4 8:28
151 Ximena Vega Fr North Salinas 16:57.2 8:29
152 Renata Barrantes Fr San Ramon Valley 16:57.5 8:29
153 Catalina Voicu Fr Sheldon (ca) 17:01.8 8:31
154 Audrey Coronado Fr San Ramon Valley 17:05.6 8:33
155 Neida Guzman So Edison 17:06.5 8:33
156 Vanessa Lara So Franklin (eg) 17:07.8 8:34
157 Nina Ovrahim So Gregori 17:13.3 8:37
158 Uinise Ofa Lavulo So Kennedy (sacramento) 17:15.6 8:38
159 Isabella Carattini Fr Gregori 17:15.6 8:38
160 Claire Yang So Monta Vista 17:17.5 8:39 8/10 11/14 8/16 16:58 16:58 16:58
161 Srika Kodur So Monta Vista 17:17.6 8:39 9/10 12/14 6/13
162 Helena Maudoux So Archbishop Mitty 17:19 8:40
163 Faith Yu Fr Willow Glen 17:25.8 8:43
164 Reyna Reza Fr Antioch 17:37.5 8:49
165 A'mari Bailey Fr Tracy 17:37.9 8:49
166 Haylee Mcconnell Fr Sheldon (ca) 17:43.5 8:52
167 Nevaeh Segovia Fr McNair 17:44.4 8:52
168 Sabrina Grigsby Fr McNair 17:45.3 8:53
169 Miya Porter So San Ramon Valley 17:47.8 8:54
170 Laurel Klinger So Archbishop Mitty 17:50.8 8:55
171 Rosaly Crisp Fr Deer Valley 17:52.1 8:56
172 Sarah Pouncil Fr Deer Valley 17:57.9 8:59
173 Diana Salazar Fr Heritage (brentwood) 18:03.1 9:02
174 Carla Hernandez So Lodi 18:07.3 9:04
175 Kaylee King Fr Lincoln (s) 18:11.1 9:06
176 Jasleen Sekhon Fr Oakmont 18:11.4 9:06
177 Julia Rocha Fr Lodi 18:14.4 9:07
178 Esme Brody Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:15.5 9:08
179 Stephanie Abarca Fr Tracy 18:16.9 9:08
180 Jennifer Islas Fr North Salinas 18:18.7 9:09
181 Victoria Ezeibe Fr Deer Valley 18:22.7 9:11
182 Jaeline Mendoza So Deer Valley 18:24.9 9:12
183 Aastha Prakash Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:26.5 9:13
184 Kylie Hopkins So Lincoln-L 18:28.5 9:14
185 Shreya Udupa Fr Lynbrook 18:28.6 9:14
186 Emily Livaudais Fr Antioch 18:28.7 9:14
187 Alexia Nasty Fr Antioch 18:31.6 9:16
188 Kendly Gilbert Fr Antioch 18:52.8 9:26
189 Isela Carbajal Fr McNair 18:54.3 9:27
190 Carol Cervantes Fr Antioch 18:56.7 9:28
191 Sydney Sedgwick Fr Pitman 18:58.7 9:29
192 Jocelyn Foreman So Heritage (brentwood) 19:03.1 9:32
193 Mia Castro Fr Antioch 19:15 9:38
194 Lizbeth Rodriguez So Oakmont 19:24.6 9:42
195 Natalie Hernando So Archbishop Mitty 19:27.2 9:44
196 Jennifer Villa Fr McNair 19:35.3 9:48
197 Kimanii Ellenberg Fr Willow Glen 19:47 9:54
198 Arlenne Valdez So Antioch 19:49.2 9:55
199 Autumn Si Fr Sheldon (ca) 20:00.2 10:00
200 Martha Sosa So Deer Valley 20:12.9 10:06
201 Kaylene Argonti So Liberty 20:17.2 10:09
202 Joselyn Harmon Fr Lincoln (s) 20:20.4 10:10
203 Gaveena Bagri Fr Oakmont 20:22.9 10:11
204 Emily Rentz So Gregori 20:30.3 10:15
205 Estrella Garcia So Tracy 20:38.7 10:19
206 Leiloni Chavez So Antioch 20:44.1 10:22
207 Gianna Jones So Archbishop Mitty 20:51.6 10:26
208 Mckenna Budge So Lincoln-L 20:53.1 10:27
209 Insiah Kizilbash Fr Monta Vista 20:54.3 10:27 10/10 14/14 9/11
210 Marisol Patterson Fr Lincoln (s) 20:56 10:28
211 Toni Juarez Lincoln-L 20:59 10:30
212 Lorena Stokes Fr McNair 21:33.8 10:47
213 Aimee Albanese Fr Deer Valley 21:34.3 10:47
214 Laki Summers Fr Lincoln (s) 21:49.2 10:55
215 Lydia Lua So Deer Valley 21:59.5 11:00
216 Danielle Dimmings Fr Lincoln (s) 22:07 11:04
217 Destiny Daikai Fr Sheldon (ca) 22:37.3 11:19
218 Joselyn Rodriquez Fr Deer Valley 22:39.4 11:20
219 Ileana Guzman Fr Lodi 22:43.3 11:22
220 Kayla Hutton Fr Lincoln (s) 22:50.5 11:25
221 Azarel Garcia Fr Sheldon (ca) 22:57.6 11:29
222 Reshmi Nilus So Archbishop Mitty 23:02.4 11:31
223 Naomi Chew So Franklin (eg) 23:29.4 11:45
224 Daisy Puac Ramos So Lodi 23:31.7 11:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
3-4-2-2-1
Gap: 1:08
67:23
13:29
6:44
97 Makenna Bode
Fr
12:52
6:26
3
Sophia Ortega
Fr
13:18
6:39
13
Logan Dunn
Fr
13:36
6:48
23
Brensley Holmes
Fr
13:38
6:49
24
Laine Ahern
Fr
14:00
7:00
34
Peyton Clawson
So
14:00
7:00
35
Olivia Doering
Fr
14:13
7:07
41
2 Monta Vista
1-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:54
67:25
13:29
6:44
102 Avani Kalari
Fr
12:32
6:16
1
Sydney Stevens
Fr
13:15
6:38
11
Nerea Northrop
Fr
13:31
6:46
17
Agnes Wang
Fr
13:40
6:50
27
Anoushka Lakshmi
So
14:26
7:13
46
Vidya Bharadwaj
Fr
15:34
7:47
82
Vani Putheti
Fr
15:49
7:54
86
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Vista Del Lago
6-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:08
67:58
13:36
6:48
115 Nishtha Shah
So
13:03
6:31
6
Alisha Mark
Fr
13:05
6:32
8
Natalie Koning
Fr
13:39
6:50
26
Lylah Book
So
14:01
7:00
36
Annika Davis
Fr
14:11
7:05
39
Isabella Verduzco
So
14:12
7:06
40
Jessica Wu
So
14:17
7:08
43
3 Gregori
2-1-4-4-3
Gap: 1:19
67:50
13:34
6:47
115 Chloe Cook
Fr
12:46
6:23
2
Lexie Gomez
Fr
13:06
6:33
9
Mora Collins
So
13:47
6:54
29
Norma Lara
So
14:04
7:02
37
Grace Swanberg
So
14:06
7:03
38
Ana Perez
Fr
14:18
7:09
44
Paige Ewell
So
14:44
7:22
58
5 Franklin (eg)
7-5-2-5-5
Gap: 1:41
69:15
13:51
6:55
148 Sophia Xu
Fr
13:05
6:32
7
Ariana Puccini
Fr
13:16
6:38
12
Sia Sama
Fr
13:35
6:47
20
Lydia Mendoza
So
14:33
7:17
50
Mikaiya Philip
Fr
14:46
7:23
59
Angel Ojije
Fr
14:50
7:25
63
Isabel Lyons
So
15:53
7:57
87
6 Lincoln-L
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:38
69:49
13:58
6:59
174 Peyton Derepentigny
So
13:13
6:36
10
Kayla Baker
So
13:19
6:40
14
Celise Pacheco
Fr
13:38
6:49
25
Armani Ledezma
So
14:48
7:24
61
Lauren Holcomb
So
14:51
7:25
64
Alana Page
Fr
15:22
7:41
77
Marley Everts
Fr
16:50
8:25
102
7 Lynbrook
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:19
70:07
14:01
7:01
176 Sharlene Chen
So
13:20
6:40
15
Patricia Chang
Fr
13:36
6:48
22
Leah Homstad
So
13:58
6:59
31
Youqi Huang
So
14:34
7:17
52
Bethany Chan
Fr
14:39
7:20
56
Vishista Jain
So
14:43
7:21
57
Isabelle Chan
So
14:49
7:25
62
8 Pitman
12-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:33
70:42
14:08
7:04
193 Isabella Dominguez
So
13:33
6:47
19
Bella Kern
So
13:35
6:48
21
Miriam Olthof
Fr
13:53
6:56
30
Grace Looney
Fr
14:34
7:17
53
Hannah Delay
So
15:07
7:33
70
Aleecia Silva
Fr
15:13
7:36
73
Shayna Skaria
So
15:18
7:39
75
9 Willow Glen
4-7-9-9-9
Gap: 2:15
70:53
14:11
7:05
208 Olivia Herning
Fr
12:54
6:27
4
Katelynn Stocks
Fr
13:41
6:51
28
Chanel Nieto
Fr
14:22
7:11
45
Raven Nieto
Fr
14:47
7:23
60
Mariana Ponce
So
15:09
7:34
71
Makeya Calhoun
So
15:19
7:40
76
Faith Yu
Fr
17:26
8:43
109
10 Lincoln (s)
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:07
71:21
14:16
7:08
211 Emma Kaufman
Fr
13:32
6:46
18
Hannah Gaines
Fr
14:00
7:00
33
Danitza Guerrero
So
14:33
7:17
51
Erika Thompson
Fr
14:37
7:19
54
Sydney Parkinson
Fr
14:39
7:19
55
Yselia Gutierrez
So
16:20
8:10
94
Daniela Padilla-urias
Fr
16:33
8:16
97
11 Oakmont
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:36
72:12
14:26
7:13
238 Unique Hartke
Fr
13:28
6:44
16
Ally Alway
Fr
14:15
7:07
42
Psalm Catanglan
So
14:26
7:13
47
Ellie Woodward
Fr
14:58
7:29
65
Vivian Windsor
So
15:05
7:32
68
Tatum Emerson
Fr
15:05
7:33
69
Samantha Cabacungan
So
15:33
7:47
81
12 Lodi
5-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:16
75:40
15:08
7:34
335 Carlee Mccabe
Fr
12:56
6:28
5
Steevie Ruiz
Fr
15:00
7:30
66
Leiana La Londe
So
15:37
7:49
84
Melissa Magana
So
15:55
7:57
88
Vivian Smyth
Fr
16:12
8:06
92
Abigail Childs
So
16:29
8:15
96
Susana Andrade
Fr
16:35
8:18
98
13 Sheldon (ca)
15-14-14-14-13
Gap: 2:30
78:32
15:42
7:51
402 Danyka Burrill
So
14:32
7:16
49
Emi Brennan
So
15:03
7:31
67
Rachel Le
Fr
15:35
7:47
83
Kelly Le
So
16:20
8:10
95
Catalina Voicu
Fr
17:02
8:31
108
Haylee Mcconnell
Fr
17:44
8:52
112
Autumn Si
Fr
20:00
10:00
129
14 North Salinas
13-13-13-13-14
Gap: 4:20
79:51
15:58
7:59
407 Marielle Cuevas
So
13:59
7:00
32
Isabella Rocha
Fr
15:09
7:35
72
Alexis Zaragoza-valle
So
15:27
7:43
78
Ximena Vega
Fr
16:57
8:29
107
Jennifer Islas
Fr
18:19
9:09
118








15 Tracy
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:46
82:26
16:29
8:15
449 Christina Matteo
So
14:31
7:15
48
Marina Sotelo
So
15:16
7:38
74
Jaida Castrejon
Fr
16:44
8:22
99
A'mari Bailey
Fr
17:38
8:49
111
Stephanie Abarca
Fr
18:17
9:08
117
Estrella Garcia
So
20:39
10:19
132




16 Archbishop Mitty
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:15
80:37
16:07
8:04
453 Emilie Beaudoin-rouss
Fr
15:30
7:45
79
Ava Scott
So
15:58
7:59
90
Katerina Vlahopouliotis
So
16:09
8:05
91
Madison Cantlen
Fr
16:16
8:08
93
Madeleine Wang
So
16:44
8:22
100
Anya Modi
Fr
16:48
8:24
101
Aaleesha Doshi
Fr
16:53
8:27
105
17 Liberty
17-16-17-17-17
Gap: 4:46
85:29
17:06
8:33
507 Kylie Gancos
Fr
15:31
7:46
80
Bethany Schmidt
Fr
15:56
7:58
89
Sabella Zimmerman
Fr
16:52
8:26
103
Trinity Persson
Fr
16:53
8:27
104
Kaylene Argonti
So
20:17
10:09
131








18 McNair
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:48
89:47
17:57
8:59
563 Quetzali Osorio
So
15:48
7:54
85
Nevaeh Segovia
Fr
17:44
8:52
113
Sabrina Grigsby
Fr
17:45
8:53
114
Isela Carbajal
Fr
18:54
9:27
124
Jennifer Villa
Fr
19:35
9:48
127
Lorena Stokes
Fr
21:34
10:47
133




19 Deer Valley
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:31
89:32
17:54
8:57
576 Joy Ezeibe
Fr
16:54
8:27
106
Rosaly Crisp
Fr
17:52
8:56
115
Sarah Pouncil
Fr
17:58
8:59
116
Victoria Ezeibe
Fr
18:23
9:11
119
Jaeline Mendoza
So
18:25
9:12
120
Martha Sosa
So
20:13
10:06
130
Aimee Albanese
Fr
21:34
10:47
134
20 Antioch
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:19
92:27
18:29
9:15
601 Reyna Reza
Fr
17:38
8:49
110
Emily Livaudais
Fr
18:29
9:14
121
Alexia Nasty
Fr
18:32
9:16
122
Kendly Gilbert
Fr
18:53
9:26
123
Carol Cervantes
Fr
18:57
9:28
125
Mia Castro
Fr
19:15
9:38
126
Arlenne Valdez
So
19:49
9:55
128
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
71:57
14:23
7:12
33 Peyton Clawson
So
14:00
7:00
1
Olivia Doering
Fr
14:13
7:07
3
Shay Salmon
Fr
14:17
7:09
5
Tatum Neach
So
14:26
7:13
8
Bella Clark
So
15:00
7:30
16
Mccreary Sarah
So
15:16
7:38
20
Juliana Muegge
So
15:28
7:44
22
2 Vista Del Lago
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:44
74:36
14:55
7:28
67 Isabella Verduzco
So
14:12
7:06
2
Jessica Wu
So
14:17
7:08
4
Emily Duong
Fr
14:20
7:10
7
Kenie Teeters
Fr
14:51
7:26
13
Vivian Mowrer
Fr
16:56
8:28
41








3 Gregori
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:35
74:59
15:00
7:30
76 Ana Perez
Fr
14:18
7:09
6
Paige Ewell
So
14:44
7:22
10
Jazzlyn Veurink
Fr
14:57
7:28
15
Katie Wang
Fr
15:08
7:34
18
Skylar Nguyen
So
15:53
7:56
27
Alina Acuna
Fr
16:24
8:12
32
Kelly Tran
Fr
16:26
8:13
33
4 Lynbrook
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:46
78:05
15:37
7:49
107 Vishista Jain
So
14:43
7:21
9
Isabelle Chan
So
14:49
7:25
11
Claire Wang
So
14:51
7:26
14
Amishi Chandra
Fr
15:14
7:37
19
Shreya Udupa
Fr
18:29
9:14
54








5 Franklin (eg)
5-5-6-5-5
Gap: 2:18
80:05
16:01
8:00
141 Angel Ojije
Fr
14:50
7:25
12
Isabel Lyons
So
15:53
7:57
28
Ruth Chew
Fr
15:57
7:59
29
Arshiya Prasad
So
16:17
8:08
30
Vanessa Lara
So
17:08
8:34
42
Naomi Chew
So
23:29
11:45
66




6 Oakmont
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 4:19
83:53
16:47
8:23
169 Tatum Emerson
Fr
15:05
7:33
17
Samantha Cabacungan
So
15:33
7:47
23
Elyse Kong
So
15:39
7:49
25
Jasleen Sekhon
Fr
18:11
9:06
49
Lizbeth Rodriguez
So
19:25
9:42
55
Gaveena Bagri
Fr
20:23
10:11
58




7 Monta Vista
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:20
86:52
17:22
8:41
197 Vidya Bharadwaj
Fr
15:34
7:47
24
Vani Putheti
Fr
15:49
7:54
26
Claire Yang
So
17:18
8:39
43
Srika Kodur
So
17:18
8:39
44
Insiah Kizilbash
Fr
20:54
10:27
60








8 Lincoln-L
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:31
88:24
17:41
8:50
210 Alana Page
Fr
15:22
7:41
21
Marley Everts
Fr
16:50
8:25
38
Georgia Derungs
Fr
16:51
8:25
39
Kylie Hopkins
So
18:29
9:14
53
Mckenna Budge
So
20:53
10:27
59
Toni Juarez
-
20:59
10:30
62




9 Archbishop Mitty
11-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:28
87:07
17:25
8:43
219 Anya Modi
Fr
16:48
8:24
37
Aaleesha Doshi
Fr
16:53
8:27
40
Helena Maudoux
So
17:19
8:40
45
Laurel Klinger
So
17:51
8:55
46
Esme Brody
Fr
18:16
9:08
51
Aastha Prakash
Fr
18:27
9:13
52
Natalie Hernando
So
19:27
9:44
56
10 Lincoln (s)
9-9-9-11-10
Gap: 4:36
92:21
18:28
9:14
232 Yselia Gutierrez
So
16:20
8:10
31
Daniela Padilla-urias
Fr
16:33
8:16
35
Kaylee King
Fr
18:11
9:06
48
Joselyn Harmon
Fr
20:20
10:10
57
Marisol Patterson
Fr
20:56
10:28
61
Laki Summers
Fr
21:49
10:55
63
Danielle Dimmings
Fr
22:07
11:04
64
10 Lodi
10-10-10-9-10
Gap: 6:14
92:09
18:26
9:13
232 Abigail Childs
So
16:29
8:15
34
Susana Andrade
Fr
16:35
8:18
36
Carla Hernandez
So
18:07
9:04
47
Julia Rocha
Fr
18:14
9:07
50
Ileana Guzman
Fr
22:43
11:22
65
Daisy Puac Ramos
So
23:32
11:46
67




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.