James Lick Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austin Swank | Jr | V | 21:40 | 7:24 | 2.93 | 129/132 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 12/13 | |||||
Azael Zamora | Jr | V | 17:16 | 5:54 | 2.93 | 36/132 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/20 | |||||
Gustavo Aguilera | Sr | V | 18:27 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 99/132 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/20 | 18:22 | 18:22 | 18:22 | ||
Gustavo Parra | Sr | V | 17:48 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 69/132 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/20 | 18:45 (0:57,5.1) |
18:45 (0:57,5.1) |
18:45 (0:57,5.1) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Inteus Castro-Lopez | Jr | V | 17:25 | 5:57 | 2.93 | 45/132 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/20 | |||||
Jesus Deloya | Jr | V | 19:45 | 6:44 | 2.93 | 120/132 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 16/19 | |||||
Nathan Bernardo | Sr | V | 16:54 | 5:46 | 2.93 | 23/132 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/20 | 17:21 (0:27,2.6) |
17:21 (0:27,2.6) |
17:21 (0:27,2.6) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/20 | 87:50 1:33 |
2.93 | 6:00 | 5:46 | 6:18 | 272 | 5:43 | 92:12 (4:22,4.7) |
92:12 (4:22,4.7) |
84:38 | Way to go Comets! (LY, LR) | Nathan Bernardo (23), Azael Zamora (36), Inteus Castro-Lopez (45), Gustavo Parra (69), Gustavo Aguilera (99) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Rasmuson | Jr | Mira Mesa | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Ares Reading | So | Canyon Crest Acade | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Brady Dehaven | Jr | Granite Hills (ec) | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
4 | Corbin Frohreich | Sr | Mira Mesa | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
5 | John Perez | Sr | Clayton Valley | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
6 | Cody Groom | So | Edison (hb) | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
7 | Diego Barrera | Jr | La Serna | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
8 | Andrew Hernandez | So | La Serna | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
9 | Nick Galland | Sr | Bakersfield | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
10 | Michael Cox | Sr | Clayton Valley | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
11 | Zackary Alexander | So | Alta Loma | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | Nick Hall | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
13 | Dylan Lasher | Sr | Los Gatos | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
14 | Vincent Li | Jr | Homestead | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
15 | Gavin Miller | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
16 | Max Sawyer | Sr | Homestead | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Michael Olivier | Jr | Westview | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Daniel Abdala | So | Alta Loma | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Marco Perez | So | La Serna | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Nat Redfern | Sr | Los Gatos | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
21 | Sebastian Leon | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | William Scott | Sr | Homestead | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Nathan Bernardo | Sr | James Lick | 16:54 | 5:46 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/20 | 17:21 (0:27) |
17:21 (0:27) |
17:21 (0:27) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Eric Vazquez | Sr | Westminster | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Jake Bowers | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
26 | Luca Bommarito | So | Los Gatos | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
27 | Damian Galvan | Jr | San Leandro | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
28 | Dylan Petkevich | Sr | Canyon Crest Acade | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | Jesse Montez | So | La Serna | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
30 | Clayton Castro | So | Murrieta Valley | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Cody Roberts | Sr | Canyon Crest Acade | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
32 | Oswaldo Duenas | Jr | Palmdale | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Dominic Huerta | Sr | Mira Mesa | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
34 | Arjun Natarajan | Sr | Los Gatos | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
35 | Kane Mcmahon | Jr | Westview | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
36 | Azael Zamora | Jr | James Lick | 17:16 | 5:54 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/20 | ||||
37 | Javier Guiliano | Jr | La Serna | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
38 | David Sweigart | Jr | Alta Loma | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
39 | Nathaniel Steele | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
40 | Ben Johnston | Jr | Mira Mesa | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
41 | Cj Sloan | Sr | Homestead | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
42 | Carson Hammond | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
43 | Connor Schwarz | So | Edison (hb) | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
44 | Jason Morse | So | Murrieta Valley | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
45 | Inteus Castro-Lopez | Jr | James Lick | 17:25 | 5:57 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/20 | ||||
46 | Nicholas Lucchetti | Sr | Granite Hills (ec) | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
47 | Blake Davis | Jr | Edison (hb) | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
48 | Jeremy Stevens | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
49 | Nick Trautman | Sr | Homestead | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
50 | Luke Stewart | Jr | Los Gatos | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
51 | Cameron Mackay | Jr | Homestead | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
52 | Daniel Castillo | Sr | Pacifica (oxn) | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
53 | Carlos Velazquez | Jr | Westminster | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
54 | Marcellus Jones | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
55 | Joseph Ogawa | So | Murrieta Valley | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
56 | Alejandro Maldonad | So | Palmdale | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
57 | Jack Cassatt | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
58 | Dryden Gonsalves | So | Alta Loma | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
59 | Francisco Solano | Sr | San Leandro | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
60 | Siddhartha Krishnan | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
61 | Alexander Struzyna | Sr | Bakersfield | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
62 | Christopher Guilian | So | La Serna | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
63 | Sean Cahill | Sr | Mira Mesa | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
64 | Andrew Chrissian | So | Los Gatos | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
65 | Trevor Peterson | Jr | Canyon Crest Acade | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
66 | Ryan Duffy | Fr | University (irv) | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
67 | Noah Eichler | Jr | Granite Hills (ec) | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
68 | Branden Bizicki | Sr | Clayton Valley | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
69 | Gustavo Parra | Sr | James Lick | 17:48 | 6:05 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/20 | 18:45 (0:57) |
18:45 (0:57) |
18:45 (0:57) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
70 | Ethan Lee-bellows | So | Canyon Crest Acade | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
71 | Zach Dignan | Sr | University (irv) | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
72 | Dibyo Chowdhury | So | Evergreen Valley | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
73 | Khang Tong | Sr | Mira Mesa | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
74 | Mateo Barreiro | So | Los Gatos | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
75 | Johnny Chen | Sr | San Leandro | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
76 | Mason Parks | Sr | Bakersfield | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
77 | Anthony Sarabia | Sr | Mira Mesa | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Liang | Jr | University (irv) | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
79 | Steven Ramirez | Sr | Palmdale | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
80 | Ron Michael Yu | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
81 | Elijah Jordan | So | Granite Hills (ec) | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
82 | Abi Nisha | So | University (irv) | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
83 | Mitchell Hoover | Jr | Westview | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
84 | Blake Siniscalchi | Jr | Westview | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
85 | Don Le | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
86 | Jake Vergara | Sr | San Leandro | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
87 | Peter Handy | Jr | Bakersfield | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
88 | Cole Miller | Jr | Westview | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
89 | Matthew Hyland | Jr | Clayton Valley | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
90 | Jay Simpson | Sr | Edison (hb) | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
91 | Isaac Cho | Jr | Pacifica (oxn) | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
92 | Isaac Abdala | Sr | Alta Loma | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
93 | Christian Go | Jr | University (irv) | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
94 | Nathan Gali | Jr | University (irv) | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
95 | Nick Choi | Fr | University (irv) | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
96 | Jeremiah Gonzalez | Sr | Palmdale | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
97 | Marcus Maley | Sr | La Serna | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
98 | Ethan Ngo | Sr | San Leandro | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
99 | Gustavo Aguilera | Sr | James Lick | 18:27 | 6:18 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/20 | 18:22 | 18:22 | 18:22 | |
100 | Quinn Inguez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
101 | Alexander Estrada | Sr | Alta Loma | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
102 | Brian Duenas | Sr | Pacifica (oxn) | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
103 | Cole Petkevich | Jr | Canyon Crest Acade | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
104 | Ruben Ruiz | So | Pacifica (oxn) | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
105 | Jaden Shultz | Jr | Granite Hills (ec) | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
106 | Noah Semone | So | Edison (hb) | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
107 | Parker Rous | Sr | Bakersfield | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
108 | Floyd Mccluhan | Jr | Clayton Valley | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
109 | William Worth | Sr | Edison (hb) | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
110 | Mike Mccabe | Sr | Bakersfield | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
111 | Ryan Veuger | So | Granite Hills (ec) | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
112 | Dylan Cobb | Sr | Pacifica (oxn) | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
113 | Dustin Duncan | Jr | Granite Hills (ec) | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
114 | Everett Quock | Jr | San Leandro | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
115 | Daniel Christenson | Jr | Westview | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
116 | Michael Acosta | So | Evergreen Valley | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
117 | Christopher Duran | So | Pacifica (oxn) | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
118 | Adrian Farias | Sr | San Leandro | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
119 | Alex Decottignies | So | Westview | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
120 | Jesus Deloya | Jr | James Lick | 19:45 | 6:44 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 16/19 | ||||
121 | Will Calder | So | Evergreen Valley | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
122 | Christopher Carden | So | Palmdale | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
123 | Joshua Isidoro | Fr | Westminster | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
124 | Leonardo Pallares | Jr | Palmdale | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
125 | Gabrial Oliveras | So | Pacifica (oxn) | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
126 | Nagaganesh Jaladan | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
127 | Adrian Vivar | So | Westminster | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
128 | Kevin Flores | Jr | Palmdale | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
129 | Austin Swank | Jr | James Lick | 21:40 | 7:24 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 12/13 | ||||
130 | Nathan Casas | So | Westminster | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
131 | Bevan To | Fr | Westminster | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
132 | Gustavo Valle | Jr | Westminster | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serna 6-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
83:41 16:44 5:43 |
100 | Diego Barrera Jr 16:18 5:34 7 |
Andrew Hernandez So 16:19 5:34 8 |
Marco Perez So 16:46 5:43 19 |
Jesse Montez So 17:00 5:48 29 |
Javier Guiliano Jr 17:18 5:54 37 |
Christopher Guilian So 17:43 6:03 62 |
Marcus Maley Sr 18:23 6:16 97 |
2 | Mira Mesa 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:57 |
84:11 16:50 5:45 |
141 | Stefan Rasmuson Jr 15:47 5:23 1 |
Corbin Frohreich Sr 16:16 5:33 4 |
Dominic Huerta Sr 17:03 5:49 33 |
Ben Johnston Jr 17:21 5:55 40 |
Sean Cahill Sr 17:44 6:03 63 |
Khang Tong Sr 17:54 6:07 73 |
Anthony Sarabia Sr 18:00 6:09 77 |
3 | Homestead 11-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:54 |
85:06 17:01 5:49 |
142 | Vincent Li Jr 16:37 5:40 14 |
Max Sawyer Sr 16:44 5:43 16 |
William Scott Sr 16:53 5:46 22 |
Cj Sloan Sr 17:21 5:55 41 |
Nick Trautman Sr 17:31 5:59 49 |
Cameron Mackay Jr 17:32 5:59 51 |
|
4 | Los Gatos 10-7-5-3-4 Gap: 0:58 |
84:55 16:59 5:48 |
143 | Dylan Lasher Sr 16:34 5:39 13 |
Nat Redfern Sr 16:47 5:44 20 |
Luca Bommarito So 16:58 5:47 26 |
Arjun Natarajan Sr 17:04 5:49 34 |
Luke Stewart Jr 17:32 5:59 50 |
Andrew Chrissian So 17:45 6:03 64 |
Mateo Barreiro So 17:55 6:07 74 |
5 | Cosumnes Oaks 9-7-4-5-5 Gap: 1:03 |
85:16 17:03 5:49 |
154 | Nick Hall Jr 16:33 5:39 12 |
Sebastian Leon Sr 16:48 5:44 21 |
Jake Bowers Jr 16:57 5:47 25 |
Carson Hammond Jr 17:22 5:56 42 |
Marcellus Jones Sr 17:36 6:00 54 |
Ron Michael Yu Jr 18:02 6:09 80 |
Quinn Inguez Jr 18:27 6:18 100 |
6 | Murrieta Valley 12-9-9-8-6 Gap: 0:53 |
85:50 17:10 5:52 |
176 | Gavin Miller Sr 16:37 5:40 15 |
Clayton Castro So 17:00 5:48 30 |
Nathaniel Steele Sr 17:20 5:55 39 |
Jason Morse So 17:23 5:56 44 |
Jeremy Stevens Jr 17:30 5:58 48 |
Joseph Ogawa So 17:38 6:01 55 |
Jack Cassatt Jr 17:40 6:02 57 |
7 | Canyon Crest Acade 2-5-6-7-7 Gap: 1:57 |
85:25 17:05 5:50 |
196 | Ares Reading So 15:51 5:25 2 |
Dylan Petkevich Sr 16:59 5:48 28 |
Cody Roberts Sr 17:02 5:49 31 |
Trevor Peterson Jr 17:45 6:03 65 |
Ethan Lee-bellows So 17:48 6:05 70 |
Cole Petkevich Jr 18:33 6:20 103 |
|
8 | Alta Loma 8-4-7-6-8 Gap: 1:48 |
86:33 17:19 5:54 |
217 | Zackary Alexander So 16:29 5:38 11 |
Daniel Abdala So 16:46 5:43 18 |
David Sweigart Jr 17:20 5:55 38 |
Dryden Gonsalves So 17:41 6:02 58 |
Isaac Abdala Sr 18:17 6:14 92 |
Alexander Estrada Sr 18:31 6:19 101 |
|
9 | James Lick 14-13-11-10-9 Gap: 1:33 |
87:50 17:34 6:00 |
272 | Nathan Bernardo Sr 16:54 5:46 23 |
Azael Zamora Jr 17:16 5:54 36 |
Inteus Castro-Lopez Jr 17:25 5:57 45 |
Gustavo Parra Sr 17:48 6:05 69 |
Gustavo Aguilera Sr 18:27 6:18 99 |
Jesus Deloya Jr 19:45 6:44 120 |
Austin Swank Jr 21:40 7:24 129 |
10 | Clayton Valley 4-2-8-9-10 Gap: 2:34 |
87:33 17:31 5:59 |
280 | John Perez Sr 16:16 5:33 5 |
Michael Cox Sr 16:27 5:37 10 |
Branden Bizicki Sr 17:47 6:04 68 |
Matthew Hyland Jr 18:13 6:13 89 |
Floyd Mccluhan Jr 18:50 6:26 108 |
||
11 | Edison (hb) 5-10-10-11-11 Gap: 2:21 |
87:59 17:36 6:00 |
292 | Cody Groom So 16:17 5:33 6 |
Connor Schwarz So 17:23 5:56 43 |
Blake Davis Jr 17:27 5:57 47 |
Jay Simpson Sr 18:14 6:13 90 |
Noah Semone So 18:38 6:22 106 |
William Worth Sr 19:02 6:30 109 |
|
12 | Granite Hills (ec) 3-10-12-12-12 Gap: 2:27 |
88:08 17:38 6:01 |
302 | Brady Dehaven Jr 16:10 5:31 3 |
Nicholas Lucchetti Sr 17:27 5:57 46 |
Noah Eichler Jr 17:47 6:04 67 |
Elijah Jordan So 18:07 6:11 81 |
Jaden Shultz Jr 18:37 6:21 105 |
Ryan Veuger So 19:07 6:31 111 |
Dustin Duncan Jr 19:12 6:33 113 |
13 | Westview 13-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:27 |
88:25 17:41 6:02 |
307 | Michael Olivier Jr 16:45 5:43 17 |
Kane Mcmahon Jr 17:14 5:53 35 |
Mitchell Hoover Jr 18:07 6:11 83 |
Blake Siniscalchi Jr 18:07 6:11 84 |
Cole Miller Jr 18:12 6:13 88 |
Daniel Christenson Jr 19:17 6:35 115 |
Alex Decottignies So 19:31 6:40 119 |
14 | Bakersfield 7-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:23 |
89:06 17:49 6:05 |
340 | Nick Galland Sr 16:25 5:36 9 |
Alexander Struzyna Sr 17:43 6:03 61 |
Mason Parks Sr 17:59 6:08 76 |
Peter Handy Jr 18:11 6:12 87 |
Parker Rous Sr 18:48 6:25 107 |
Mike Mccabe Sr 19:05 6:31 110 |
|
15 | San Leandro 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:26 |
89:13 17:51 6:05 |
345 | Damian Galvan Jr 16:59 5:48 27 |
Francisco Solano Sr 17:42 6:02 59 |
Johnny Chen Sr 17:57 6:08 75 |
Jake Vergara Sr 18:10 6:12 86 |
Ethan Ngo Sr 18:25 6:17 98 |
Everett Quock Jr 19:13 6:34 114 |
Adrian Farias Sr 19:30 6:39 118 |
16 | Palmdale 17-17-16-16-16 Gap: 2:58 |
91:07 18:13 6:13 |
385 | Oswaldo Duenas Jr 17:03 5:49 32 |
Alejandro Maldonad So 17:39 6:01 56 |
Steven Ramirez Sr 18:02 6:09 79 |
Jeremiah Gonzalez Sr 18:22 6:16 96 |
Christopher Carden So 20:01 6:50 122 |
Leonardo Pallares Jr 20:17 6:55 124 |
Kevin Flores Jr 20:43 7:04 128 |
17 | University (irv) 20-19-18-17-17 Gap: 0:33 |
90:04 18:01 6:09 |
390 | Ryan Duffy Fr 17:46 6:04 66 |
Zach Dignan Sr 17:51 6:06 71 |
Ryan Liang Jr 18:01 6:09 78 |
Abi Nisha So 18:07 6:11 82 |
Christian Go Jr 18:19 6:15 93 |
Nathan Gali Jr 18:20 6:15 94 |
Nick Choi Fr 18:21 6:16 95 |
18 | Evergreen Valley 19-18-19-19-18 Gap: 2:17 |
93:06 18:37 6:21 |
454 | Siddhartha Krishnan Sr 17:42 6:02 60 |
Dibyo Chowdhury So 17:53 6:06 72 |
Don Le Sr 18:09 6:12 85 |
Michael Acosta So 19:23 6:37 116 |
Will Calder So 19:59 6:49 121 |
Nagaganesh Jaladan Sr 20:24 6:58 126 |
|
19 | Westminster 15-15-17-18-19 Gap: 4:45 |
96:45 19:21 6:36 |
457 | Eric Vazquez Sr 16:57 5:47 24 |
Carlos Velazquez Jr 17:36 6:00 53 |
Joshua Isidoro Fr 20:01 6:50 123 |
Adrian Vivar So 20:29 6:59 127 |
Nathan Casas So 21:42 7:24 130 |
Bevan To Fr 22:26 7:39 131 |
Gustavo Valle Jr 23:31 8:02 132 |
20 | Pacifica (oxn) 18-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:34 |
92:07 18:25 6:17 |
461 | Daniel Castillo Sr 17:34 6:00 52 |
Isaac Cho Jr 18:15 6:14 91 |
Brian Duenas Sr 18:33 6:20 102 |
Ruben Ruiz So 18:37 6:21 104 |
Dylan Cobb Sr 19:08 6:32 112 |
Christopher Duran So 19:27 6:38 117 |
Gabrial Oliveras So 20:18 6:56 125 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
30 races + combined.
All Girls Races
29 races + combined.