James Lick Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/9/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian DeLaRosa | Jr | JV | 22:26.7 | 7:40 | 2.93 | 215/256 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 27/29 | |||||
Azael Zamora | Sr | V | 15:50.2 | 5:24 | 2.93 | 18/198 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 11/33 | 16:22.9 (0:33,3.3) |
16:22.9 (0:33,3.3) |
16:22.9 (0:33,3.3) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Brandon Cruz | So | So | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | 2.13 | 192/223 | 5/5 | 7/7 | 16/19 | |||||
Daniel Portillo | So | So | 15:23 | 7:13 | 2.13 | 154/223 | 4/5 | 6/7 | 13/20 | 16:53.3 (1:30,8.9) |
16:53.3 (1:30,8.9) |
16:53.3 (1:30,8.9) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gustavo Madrigal | Jr | JV | 21:58.3 | 7:30 | 2.93 | 202/256 | 1/2 | 7/9 | 31/32 | |||||
Hugo Marquez | So | So | 14:24.3 | 6:46 | 2.13 | 100/223 | 2/5 | 3/7 | 15/26 | 16:08.2 (1:44,10.7) |
16:08.2 (1:44,10.7) |
16:08.2 (1:44,10.7) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Inteus Castro-Lopez | Sr | V | 16:47.3 | 5:44 | 2.93 | 66/198 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 16/31 | 17:19.6 (0:32,3.1) |
17:19.6 (0:32,3.1) |
17:19.6 (0:32,3.1) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Isaac Veronica | Jr | V | 21:15.2 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 187/198 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 23/27 | |||||
Isaak Herrera | Sr | V | 21:59 | 7:30 | 2.93 | 191/198 | 7/7 | 8/9 | 16/17 | 20:37.8 | 20:37.8 | 20:37.8 | ||
Jared Resendiz | Jr | V | 19:48.2 | 6:46 | 2.93 | 176/198 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 26/29 | Flying like a Comet (SBP) | ||||
Jonathan Cortez | Fr | Fr | 14:09.1 | 6:39 | 2.13 | 55/225 | 1/2 | 2/7 | 19/28 | |||||
Jose Limon | Jr | V | 18:40.7 | 6:22 | 2.93 | 150/198 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 23/30 | |||||
Mark Orpia | So | V | 17:42.7 | 6:03 | 2.93 | 113/198 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 18/31 | |||||
Melvin Estrada | So | So | 14:05.1 | 6:37 | 2.13 | 82/223 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 20/27 | 14:33.6 (0:29,3.3) |
14:33.6 (0:29,3.3) |
14:33.6 (0:29,3.3) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nien Tran | So | So | 14:52.5 | 6:59 | 2.13 | 128/223 | 3/5 | 4/7 | 15/24 | 15:17.5 (0:25,2.7) |
15:17.5 (0:25,2.7) |
15:17.5 (0:25,2.7) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Omar Fimbres | Fr | Fr | 14:55.9 | 7:01 | 2.13 | 102/225 | 2/2 | 5/7 | 19/28 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 17/29 | 88:49 3:58 |
2.93 | 6:04 | 5:24 | 6:46 | 507 | 5:16 | 85:27 | 85:27 | 85:27 | Azael Zamora (18), Inteus Castro-Lopez (64), Mark Orpia (109), Jose Limon (146), Jared Resendiz (170) | ||
So 1st 5 | 16/19 | 75:28 2:38 |
2.13 | 7:05 | 6:37 | 7:51 | 434 | 5:54 | Melvin Estrada (65), Hugo Marquez (70), Nien Tran (86), Daniel Portillo (98), Brandon Cruz (115) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Miranda | Sr | Menlo School | 14:35.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
2 | Preston Norris | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:40 | 5:00 | |||||||
3 | Santiago Ruiz | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:57.3 | 5:06 | |||||||
4 | Mason Reeves | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:02.1 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Alex Scales | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:03.8 | 5:08 | |||||||
6 | Gabriel Reuter | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:12.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
7 | Jonathan Vargas | Sr | Piner | 15:17.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Paul Law | So | Tamalpais | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Owen Wolford | So | Sir Francis Drake | 15:24.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
10 | Elias Sanchez | Jr | Terra Nova | 15:25.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Nicco Pompili | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:29.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
12 | Trevor Paulbitski | Sr | Arch.Riordan | 15:32.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
13 | Hunter Reeves | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:34.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
14 | Jackson Duchlal | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:36.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
15 | Aaron Davidson | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:37.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
16 | Matthew Farrugio | Jr | SHC Prep | 15:44.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
17 | Luke Hammers | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:45.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
18 | Azael Zamora | Sr | James Lick | 15:50.2 | 5:24 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 11/33 | 16:23 (0:33) |
16:23 (0:33) |
16:23 (0:33) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | James Lang | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 15:50.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
20 | Parker Wilkerson | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:51.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Jesse Hurtado | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 15:51.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
22 | Ted Fuell | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:52.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Isaias Ghezae | Sr | Sierra (Manteca) | 15:55.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
24 | Calvin Abbott | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:56.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Charlie Kisylia | So | Las Lomas | 15:56.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Sam Diab | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:59.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
27 | Grant Miller | Sr | Ukiah | 16:01.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
28 | Sabastian Cronkite | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:02.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Ronan Cain | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:06.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Nathan Hayes | Jr | Piner | 16:06.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
31 | Matthew March | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
32 | Ethan Lew | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:07.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
33 | Charlie Strella | Jr | SHC Prep | 16:07.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
34 | Connor Sheridon | Jr | SHC Prep | 16:08.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
35 | Kevin Garcia | Sr | Piner | 16:08.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
36 | Jeremiah Cano | So | Piner | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
37 | Nick Wong | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:09.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
38 | Jaxon Reeves | Jr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:11.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
39 | Nathaniel Horne | Jr | SHC Prep | 16:12.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
40 | Andrew Abbey | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:12.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Alcerro | So | Villa Park | 16:18.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
42 | Ethan Guerrero | Sr | SHC Prep | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
43 | Christian Chun | Sr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 16:19.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
44 | Frankie Leyva Iii | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 16:22.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
45 | Ben Woods | Jr | Mountain View | 16:22.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
46 | Josh Jantz | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 16:23.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
47 | Chris Uriostegui | Sr | Villa Park | 16:24.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
48 | Calvin Stanley | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 16:25.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
49 | Jacob Weisert | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
50 | Mateo Friedenbach Condon | Sr | Mission | 16:27.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
51 | Shoh Mollenkamp | Jr | Mills | 16:29.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
52 | Jacob Renaghan | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:29.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
53 | Emmanuel Delgado | Jr | Piner | 16:31.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
54 | Casey Renaghan | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:34.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
55 | Enrique Brenes | Sr | Junipero Serra | 16:35.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
56 | Leo Schroeder | So | Mills | 16:35.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
57 | Peter Deck | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:36.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
58 | Juan Lopez | So | Escalon | 16:36.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
59 | James Upchurch | Sr | Arch.Riordan | 16:39.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
60 | Austin Luong | So | Piner | 16:40.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
61 | Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:42.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
62 | Raymond Zhang | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:46.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
63 | Gabriel Ramero | So | Escalon | 16:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
64 | Eric Lambruschini | So | Newark Memorial | 16:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
65 | Cade Gravier | Sr | Ukiah | 16:47.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
66 | Inteus Castro-Lopez | Sr | James Lick | 16:47.3 | 5:44 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 16/31 | 17:20 (0:32) |
17:20 (0:32) |
17:20 (0:32) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
67 | Alexander Vallecillo | Sr | Arch.Riordan | 16:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
68 | Christopher Louie | Jr | Mills | 16:49.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
69 | Kai Dalton | Sr | Urban School (SF) | 16:50.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
70 | Robert Gallardo | Sr | SHC Prep | 16:52.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
71 | Jonah Buessing | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:52.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
72 | Cooper Sellers | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 16:54.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
73 | Samuel Fletcher | Jr | Escalon | 16:54.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
74 | Chris Armstrong | Jr | Ukiah | 16:54.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
75 | Jesus Alvarez | So | Villa Park | 16:55.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
76 | Sabas Montes | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 16:55.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
77 | Aaron Duyon | Sr | Villa Park | 16:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Possa | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:55.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
79 | Jerardo Salcedo | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 16:57.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
80 | Calder Abbott | Jr | Albany | 17:00.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
81 | Gene Aberouette | Sr | Arch.Riordan | 17:01.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
82 | Sedge Greenlee | So | SHC Prep | 17:02.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
83 | Juan Vazquez | So | Piner | 17:02.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
84 | Kevin Pino | Sr | Villa Park | 17:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
85 | Michael Nazari | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:06.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
86 | Kameron Brown | Jr | Ukiah | 17:09.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
87 | Larkin White | Sr | Urban School (SF) | 17:09.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
88 | Adrian Vizcarra | So | Terra Nova | 17:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
89 | Oliver Galloway | Sr | Bay School (SF) | 17:13.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
90 | Jacky Au-yeung | Jr | Mills | 17:13.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
91 | Ben Pearson | Sr | Villa Park | 17:13.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
92 | Ben Galloway | So | Urban School (SF) | 17:15.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
93 | Henry Burditt | So | Albany | 17:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
94 | Cameron Huff | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:17.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
95 | Jason Nguyen | Sr | Villa Park | 17:18.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
96 | Edward Charles | Sr | Fred C. Beyer | 17:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
97 | Erick Ruvalcaba | Sr | Sierra (Manteca) | 17:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
98 | Josh Eichbaum | Jr | Menlo School | 17:20.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
99 | Carlos Sierra | Sr | Westmoor | 17:22.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
100 | Jordan Smith | So | Ukiah | 17:24.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
101 | Coleman Morrow | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:26.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
102 | Benjamin Kern | Sr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
103 | Angel Martinez | Jr | Newark Memorial | 17:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
104 | Troy Bedall | Sr | Escalon | 17:30.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
105 | Rex Robbins | Sr | Escalon | 17:31.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
106 | Aaron Jue-sans | Jr | Hillsdale | 17:32.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
107 | Rami Hijab | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:33.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
108 | Logan Mclaughlin | Jr | Arch.Riordan | 17:34.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
109 | Ethan Lin | Jr | Arch.Riordan | 17:34.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
110 | Nicholas Mark | Sr | Mountain View | 17:37.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
111 | Raiden Romero | Jr | Newark Memorial | 17:38.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
112 | Ethan Reidenbach | Sr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 17:40.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
113 | Mark Orpia | So | James Lick | 17:42.7 | 6:03 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 18/31 | ||||
114 | Herq Gementera | So | Mills | 17:43.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
115 | Peter Connors | Sr | Harker School | 17:45.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
116 | Alejandro Rodarte | Jr | Ukiah | 17:46.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
117 | Alex Jimenez | Jr | Escalon | 17:47.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
118 | Christian Aquino | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
119 | Jack Daley | So | Las Lomas | 17:49.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
120 | Calvin Ng | Sr | Westmoor | 17:50.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
121 | Carson Shek | Jr | Hillsdale | 17:50.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
122 | Ryan Adolf | Jr | Harker School | 17:51.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
123 | Gabriel Garcia | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 17:53.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
124 | Jack Solano | Sr | Terra Nova | 17:56.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
125 | Mason Woods | So | Mountain View | 17:57.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
126 | Henry Wong | Jr | Harker School | 17:58.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
127 | Marco Pacini | So | Hillsdale | 17:58.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
128 | Michael Chen | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 17:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
129 | Wang Michael | Jr | Harker School | 18:00.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
130 | Dean Xerogenes | Sr | Ukiah | 18:07.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
131 | Leo Kajafez | Sr | Mountain View | 18:07.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
132 | Tony Juarez | Jr | Newark Memorial | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
133 | Will Hoppin | Sr | Urban School (SF) | 18:11.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
134 | Paolo Salonga | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
135 | Rakesh Dasilva | Sr | Albany | 18:15.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
136 | Drew Wadsworth | Sr | Menlo School | 18:18.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
137 | James Moore | So | Bay School (SF) | 18:19.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
138 | Ming Hill | So | Bay School (SF) | 18:20.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
139 | Adam Schwarz | Jr | Bay School (SF) | 18:26.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
140 | Patrick Harmon | Fr | Terra Nova | 18:27.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
141 | Luis Booth | Sr | Encinal (Alameda) | 18:28.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
142 | Avery Hall | Jr | Urban School (SF) | 18:28.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
143 | Mark Ruiz | Sr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 18:28.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
144 | Tucker Matta | Sr | Menlo School | 18:33.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
145 | Adrian Vega | Sr | Newark Memorial | 18:33.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
146 | Jared Kwong | Sr | Mills | 18:36.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
147 | Justin Tran | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:36.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
148 | Adrian Garcia | Sr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 18:39.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
149 | Will Watkins | So | Tamalpais | 18:40.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
150 | Jose Limon | Jr | James Lick | 18:40.7 | 6:22 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 23/30 | ||||
151 | Erik Nunnally | Sr | Fred C. Beyer | 18:42.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
152 | Alejandro Ross | Jr | Menlo School | 18:43.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
153 | Brandon Lurie | Jr | Terra Nova | 18:44.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
154 | Bobby Norbutas | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 18:45.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
155 | Jackson Phipps | Sr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 18:46.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
156 | Bourgan Guibadoulline | So | Terra Nova | 18:48.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
157 | Andy Koonmen | Jr | Harker School | 18:49.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
158 | Luca Dimaio | Jr | Mills | 18:49.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
159 | Neo Kinet | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 18:50.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
160 | Luke Sena | Jr | Hillsdale | 18:57.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
161 | Miles Lafayette | Jr | Hillsdale | 18:57.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
162 | Thomas Yang | Sr | Menlo School | 18:59.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
163 | Noah Alonzo | Sr | Westmoor | 19:04.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
164 | Jacob Villegas | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 19:08.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
165 | Gabe Castilla | Sr | Encinal (Alameda) | 19:15.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
166 | Leon Lambruschini | Sr | Newark Memorial | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
167 | Zachary Matthews | So | Bay School (SF) | 19:19.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
168 | Sunny Zhou | Jr | Albany | 19:28.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
169 | Zachary Maneja | Sr | Westmoor | 19:30.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
170 | Gabe Jones | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 19:32.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
171 | Ryan Carew | Sr | Terra Nova | 19:36.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
172 | Dylan Mochizuki | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 19:38.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
173 | Benjamin Breen | So | Mountain View | 19:39.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
174 | Kai Girard | Sr | Albany | 19:42.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
175 | John Kingsland | Jr | Bay School (SF) | 19:47.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
176 | Jared Resendiz | Jr | James Lick | 19:48.2 | 6:46 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 26/29 | Flying like a Comet (SBP) | |||
177 | Joshua De Castro | Jr | Westmoor | 19:49.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
178 | Logan Ung | So | Bay School (SF) | 19:49.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
179 | Ethan Reidenbach2 | Sr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 20:12.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
180 | Jackson Gilbert | Sr | Hillsdale | 20:14.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
181 | Jeremy Amen | Sr | Mt. Eden | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
182 | Noah Lincke | Jr | Harker School | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
183 | Carl Gross | Jr | Harker School | 20:30.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
184 | Jacob De Castro | Sr | Westmoor | 20:30.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
185 | Nicholas Beninato | Jr | Menlo School | 20:57.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
186 | Colin Deleon | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 21:10.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
187 | Isaac Veronica | Jr | James Lick | 21:15.2 | 7:15 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 23/27 | ||||
188 | Antonio Nerio | Sr | Mountain View | 21:23.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
189 | Robert Ruiz | Jr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 21:45.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
190 | Harrison Green | Jr | Urban School (SF) | 21:53.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
191 | Isaak Herrera | Sr | James Lick | 21:59 | 7:30 | 7/7 | 8/9 | 16/17 | 20:37.8 | 20:37.8 | 20:37.8 | |
192 | Ryan Man | Jr | Albany | 22:06.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
193 | Jason Ng | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 22:07.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
194 | Daniel Sinogui | Jr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 22:40.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
195 | Mateo Sinogui | Fr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 23:05.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
196 | Kevin Chen | Sr | Albany | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
197 | Drake Ramstead | Jr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 26:22.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
198 | Erik Jordan | Sr | Fred C. Beyer | 26:24.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph A. Gregori 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
77:13 15:27 5:16 |
62 | Santiago Ruiz Sr 14:57 5:06 3 |
Mason Reeves Sr 15:02 5:08 4 |
Hunter Reeves Sr 15:35 5:19 13 |
Jackson Duchlal So 15:36 5:20 14 |
Sabastian Cronkite Sr 16:03 5:29 28 |
Matthew March Sr 16:07 5:30 31 |
Jaxon Reeves Jr 16:11 5:32 38 |
2 | Sir Francis Drake 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
78:09 15:38 5:20 |
88 | Gabriel Reuter Jr 15:13 5:12 6 |
Owen Wolford So 15:24 5:15 9 |
Nicco Pompili Jr 15:30 5:17 11 |
Aaron Davidson Sr 15:37 5:20 15 |
Calvin Stanley Sr 16:25 5:36 47 |
||
3 | Bellarmine 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
79:18 15:52 5:25 |
125 | Alex Scales Sr 15:04 5:08 5 |
Luke Hammers Jr 15:46 5:23 17 |
Ted Fuell Jr 15:52 5:25 22 |
Sam Diab Jr 15:59 5:27 26 |
Peter Deck Jr 16:36 5:40 55 |
Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki Jr 16:42 5:42 59 |
Michael Nazari Sr 17:07 5:50 83 |
4 | Las Lomas 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:55 |
79:32 15:54 5:26 |
149 | Preston Norris Jr 14:40 5:00 2 |
Parker Wilkerson Jr 15:51 5:25 20 |
Charlie Kisylia So 15:56 5:26 25 |
Jacob Renaghan Jr 16:30 5:38 50 |
Casey Renaghan Jr 16:35 5:39 52 |
Jack Daley So 17:50 6:05 115 |
|
5 | Piner 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:14 |
80:13 16:03 5:29 |
159 | Jonathan Vargas Sr 15:17 5:13 7 |
Nathan Hayes Jr 16:07 5:30 30 |
Kevin Garcia Sr 16:09 5:31 35 |
Jeremiah Cano So 16:09 5:31 36 |
Emmanuel Delgado Jr 16:31 5:38 51 |
Austin Luong So 16:41 5:42 58 |
Juan Vazquez So 17:03 5:49 81 |
6 | SHC Prep 10-8-7-6-6 Gap: 0:35 |
80:32 16:06 5:30 |
164 | Matthew Farrugio Jr 15:44 5:22 16 |
Charlie Strella Jr 16:08 5:30 33 |
Connor Sheridon Jr 16:08 5:30 34 |
Nathaniel Horne Jr 16:12 5:32 39 |
Ethan Guerrero Sr 16:19 5:34 42 |
Robert Gallardo Sr 16:52 5:45 68 |
Sedge Greenlee So 17:02 5:49 80 |
7 | Tamalpais 7-5-6-6-7 Gap: 1:29 |
80:57 16:11 5:32 |
191 | Paul Law So 15:23 5:15 8 |
Ronan Cain Sr 16:06 5:30 29 |
Nick Wong Sr 16:10 5:31 37 |
Jacob Weisert Jr 16:26 5:37 48 |
Jonah Buessing Jr 16:52 5:46 69 |
Coleman Morrow Jr 17:26 5:57 98 |
Will Watkins So 18:40 6:22 145 |
8 | Sierra (Manteca) 13-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:04 |
81:59 16:24 5:36 |
231 | Jesse Hurtado Jr 15:51 5:25 21 |
Isaias Ghezae Sr 15:55 5:26 23 |
Frankie Leyva Iii Jr 16:22 5:35 43 |
Cooper Sellers Jr 16:55 5:46 70 |
Sabas Montes Jr 16:55 5:47 74 |
Jerardo Salcedo Jr 16:58 5:47 77 |
Erick Ruvalcaba Sr 17:21 5:55 94 |
9 | Junipero Serra 16-11-9-9-9 Gap: 0:48 |
82:38 16:32 5:38 |
261 | Ethan Lew Jr 16:08 5:30 32 |
Andrew Abbey Jr 16:13 5:32 40 |
Enrique Brenes Sr 16:35 5:40 53 |
Raymond Zhang Jr 16:46 5:43 60 |
Ryan Possa Jr 16:56 5:47 76 |
Rami Hijab Sr 17:33 5:59 104 |
Christian Aquino Sr 17:47 6:04 114 |
10 | Villa Park 17-13-11-11-10 Gap: 0:47 |
83:40 16:44 5:43 |
317 | Anthony Alcerro So 16:19 5:34 41 |
Chris Uriostegui Sr 16:24 5:36 46 |
Jesus Alvarez So 16:55 5:46 73 |
Aaron Duyon Sr 16:56 5:47 75 |
Kevin Pino Sr 17:06 5:50 82 |
Ben Pearson Sr 17:14 5:53 89 |
Jason Nguyen Sr 17:18 5:54 93 |
11 | Arch.Riordan 9-9-10-10-11 Gap: 2:02 |
83:35 16:43 5:42 |
318 | Trevor Paulbitski Sr 15:32 5:18 12 |
James Upchurch Sr 16:39 5:41 57 |
Alexander Vallecillo Sr 16:48 5:44 65 |
Gene Aberouette Sr 17:02 5:49 79 |
Logan Mclaughlin Jr 17:34 6:00 105 |
Ethan Lin Jr 17:35 6:00 106 |
|
12 | Ukiah 15-14-13-12-12 Gap: 1:23 |
84:18 16:52 5:45 |
343 | Grant Miller Sr 16:02 5:28 27 |
Cade Gravier Sr 16:47 5:44 63 |
Chris Armstrong Jr 16:55 5:46 72 |
Kameron Brown Jr 17:09 5:51 84 |
Jordan Smith So 17:24 5:56 97 |
Alejandro Rodarte Jr 17:47 6:04 112 |
Dean Xerogenes Sr 18:07 6:11 126 |
13 | Mills 19-17-14-13-13 Gap: 1:14 |
84:52 16:58 5:48 |
367 | Shoh Mollenkamp Jr 16:29 5:38 49 |
Leo Schroeder So 16:36 5:40 54 |
Christopher Louie Jr 16:50 5:45 66 |
Jacky Au-yeung Jr 17:14 5:53 88 |
Herq Gementera So 17:44 6:03 110 |
Jared Kwong Sr 18:36 6:21 142 |
Luca Dimaio Jr 18:50 6:25 153 |
14 | Escalon 20-18-15-15-14 Gap: 0:55 |
85:20 17:04 5:49 |
391 | Juan Lopez So 16:36 5:40 56 |
Gabriel Ramero So 16:47 5:44 61 |
Samuel Fletcher Jr 16:55 5:46 71 |
Troy Bedall Sr 17:30 5:58 101 |
Rex Robbins Sr 17:32 5:59 102 |
Alex Jimenez Jr 17:47 6:04 113 |
|
15 | Lincoln (Stockton) 14-9-12-14-15 Gap: 2:49 |
85:50 17:10 5:52 |
409 | Calvin Abbott Jr 15:56 5:26 24 |
Josh Jantz Jr 16:23 5:36 45 |
Cameron Huff Jr 17:18 5:54 92 |
Benjamin Kern Sr 17:27 5:57 99 |
Bobby Norbutas Jr 18:45 6:24 149 |
Jackson Phipps Sr 18:47 6:25 150 |
|
16 | Terra Nova 8-15-17-17-16 Gap: 3:19 |
87:45 17:33 5:59 |
500 | Elias Sanchez Jr 15:26 5:16 10 |
Adrian Vizcarra So 17:11 5:52 86 |
Jack Solano Sr 17:56 6:07 120 |
Patrick Harmon Fr 18:28 6:18 136 |
Brandon Lurie Jr 18:44 6:24 148 |
Bourgan Guibadoulline So 18:48 6:25 151 |
Ryan Carew Sr 19:37 6:42 165 |
17 | James Lick 11-12-16-16-17 Gap: 3:58 |
88:49 17:46 6:04 |
507 | Azael Zamora Sr 15:50 5:24 18 |
Inteus Castro-Lopez Sr 16:47 5:44 64 |
Mark Orpia So 17:43 6:03 109 |
Jose Limon Jr 18:41 6:22 146 |
Jared Resendiz Jr 19:48 6:46 170 |
Isaac Veronica Jr 21:15 7:15 179 |
Isaak Herrera Sr 21:59 7:30 183 |
18 | Urban School (SF) 22-21-19-19-18 Gap: 1:38 |
87:57 17:35 6:00 |
509 | Kai Dalton Sr 16:51 5:45 67 |
Larkin White Sr 17:10 5:51 85 |
Ben Galloway So 17:15 5:53 90 |
Will Hoppin Sr 18:12 6:13 129 |
Avery Hall Jr 18:29 6:18 138 |
Harrison Green Jr 21:54 7:28 182 |
|
19 | Menlo School 1-15-18-18-19 Gap: 4:08 |
87:31 17:30 5:58 |
515 | Robert Miranda Sr 14:35 4:59 1 |
Josh Eichbaum Jr 17:21 5:55 95 |
Drew Wadsworth Sr 18:18 6:15 132 |
Tucker Matta Sr 18:33 6:20 140 |
Alejandro Ross Jr 18:44 6:23 147 |
Thomas Yang Sr 18:59 6:29 157 |
Nicholas Beninato Jr 20:57 7:09 177 |
20 | Newark Memorial 21-22-21-20-20 Gap: 1:47 |
88:39 17:44 6:03 |
539 | Eric Lambruschini So 16:47 5:44 62 |
Angel Martinez Jr 17:30 5:58 100 |
Raiden Romero Jr 17:39 6:01 108 |
Tony Juarez Jr 18:10 6:12 128 |
Adrian Vega Sr 18:34 6:20 141 |
Justin Tran Fr 18:37 6:21 143 |
Leon Lambruschini Sr 19:17 6:35 160 |
21 | Mountain View 18-20-22-21-21 Gap: 3:17 |
89:45 17:57 6:08 |
566 | Ben Woods Jr 16:23 5:35 44 |
Nicholas Mark Sr 17:38 6:01 107 |
Mason Woods So 17:58 6:08 121 |
Leo Kajafez Sr 18:07 6:11 127 |
Benjamin Breen So 19:40 6:43 167 |
Antonio Nerio Sr 21:24 7:18 180 |
|
22 | Harker School 27-27-25-24-22 Gap: 1:04 |
90:25 18:05 6:10 |
628 | Peter Connors Sr 17:46 6:04 111 |
Ryan Adolf Jr 17:52 6:06 118 |
Henry Wong Jr 17:59 6:08 122 |
Wang Michael Jr 18:00 6:09 125 |
Andy Koonmen Jr 18:49 6:25 152 |
Noah Lincke Jr 20:26 6:58 174 |
Carl Gross Jr 20:31 7:00 175 |
23 | Albany 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:42 |
91:43 18:21 6:16 |
630 | Calder Abbott Jr 17:00 5:48 78 |
Henry Burditt So 17:17 5:54 91 |
Rakesh Dasilva Sr 18:15 6:14 131 |
Sunny Zhou Jr 19:28 6:39 162 |
Kai Girard Sr 19:42 6:44 168 |
Ryan Man Jr 22:06 7:33 184 |
Kevin Chen Sr 25:53 8:50 188 |
24 | El Camino (SSF) 12-19-20-22-24 Gap: 6:17 |
95:13 19:03 6:30 |
631 | James Lang Sr 15:50 5:24 19 |
Gabriel Garcia Sr 17:54 6:06 119 |
Paolo Salonga Sr 18:12 6:13 130 |
Colin Deleon Sr 21:10 7:14 178 |
Jason Ng Sr 22:07 7:33 185 |
||
25 | Bay School (SF) 24-25-26-25-25 Gap: 2:06 |
91:39 18:20 6:15 |
650 | Oliver Galloway Sr 17:13 5:53 87 |
James Moore So 18:19 6:15 133 |
Ming Hill So 18:21 6:16 134 |
Adam Schwarz Jr 18:26 6:18 135 |
Zachary Matthews So 19:19 6:36 161 |
John Kingsland Jr 19:48 6:45 169 |
Logan Ung So 19:50 6:46 172 |
26 | Hillsdale 26-25-24-26-26 Gap: 1:25 |
91:17 18:15 6:14 |
654 | Aaron Jue-sans Jr 17:33 5:59 103 |
Carson Shek Jr 17:51 6:05 117 |
Marco Pacini So 17:59 6:08 123 |
Luke Sena Jr 18:57 6:28 155 |
Miles Lafayette Jr 18:58 6:28 156 |
Jackson Gilbert Sr 20:15 6:55 173 |
|
27 | Westmoor 25-24-27-27-27 Gap: 2:27 |
93:37 18:43 6:23 |
704 | Carlos Sierra Sr 17:22 5:56 96 |
Calvin Ng Sr 17:50 6:05 116 |
Noah Alonzo Sr 19:05 6:31 158 |
Zachary Maneja Sr 19:30 6:39 163 |
Joshua De Castro Jr 19:49 6:46 171 |
Jacob De Castro Sr 20:31 7:00 176 |
|
28 | Encinal (Alameda) 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:33 |
94:06 18:49 6:25 |
738 | Michael Chen Jr 18:00 6:08 124 |
Luis Booth Sr 18:28 6:18 137 |
Neo Kinet Fr 18:50 6:26 154 |
Gabe Castilla Sr 19:16 6:34 159 |
Gabe Jones Fr 19:33 6:40 164 |
Dylan Mochizuki Fr 19:39 6:42 166 |
|
29 | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 4:37 |
104:40 20:56 7:09 |
837 | Mark Ruiz Sr 18:29 6:18 139 |
Adrian Garcia Sr 18:40 6:22 144 |
Robert Ruiz Jr 21:46 7:26 181 |
Daniel Sinogui Jr 22:41 7:44 186 |
Mateo Sinogui Fr 23:05 7:53 187 |
Drake Ramstead Jr 26:23 9:00 189 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Symonds | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 11:57.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Michael Zagaynov | So | Granite Bay | 11:57.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Wilser Vasquez | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 12:14.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Christian Barajas | So | Oakmont | 12:17.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Patrick Mccarthy | So | Bellarmine | 12:18.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
6 | Patrick Nguyen | So | Alameda | 12:18.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Norton Choy | So | Lowell | 12:22.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Emilio Cazares | Fr | Alameda | 12:23 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Joell Macias | So | Bellarmine | 12:25.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
10 | Rolando Anaya | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 12:29.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | John Helmlinger | So | Half Moon Bay | 12:31 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Weston Raynak | So | Bellarmine | 12:36.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Connor Lynch | So | Alameda | 12:39.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | James Cuff-alvarado | So | Bellarmine | 12:42.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Miller | So | Granite Bay | 12:42.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Aidan Pond | So | Junipero Serra | 12:44.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Matthew Nazari | So | Bellarmine | 12:47.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Robby Brown | So | Granite Bay | 12:48.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Trey Alhorn | So | Junipero Serra | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Thomas Mennink | So | Granada | 12:49.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Owen Choy | So | Lowell | 12:50.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Kiran Larney-badani | So | Bellarmine | 12:50.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Isaiah Amanuel | So | Bellarmine | 12:50.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Tanay Menezes | So | Bellarmine | 12:53 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Charlie Vail | So | Half Moon Bay | 12:55.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Elijah Schachter | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 12:57.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Zach Koverman | So | Bellarmine | 13:02.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
28 | Justin Cai | So | Bellarmine | 13:02.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
29 | Owen Dodge | So | Aragon | 13:03.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
30 | Ryan Wang | So | Henry M. Gunn | 13:03.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
31 | Sam Marchetti | So | Oakmont | 13:03.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
32 | Brandon Frost | So | Oakmont | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Mark Habelt | So | Junipero Serra | 13:08.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Romeo | So | Granite Bay | 13:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Lukas Snycerski | So | Bellarmine | 13:12.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
36 | Josh Warner-carey | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:13.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
37 | Sam Todd | So | Bellarmine | 13:13.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Mateo Xia | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:14.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
39 | Andres Ibarra | So | Bellarmine | 13:15.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
40 | Oliver Jacobsen | So | Granite Bay | 13:16.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
41 | Logan Azem | So | Junipero Serra | 13:17.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
42 | Thomas Hurrell | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:18.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
43 | Grant Robinson | So | Bellarmine | 13:21.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
44 | Kiran Flemish | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:21.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
45 | Mitchell Tansey | So | Alameda | 13:22.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
46 | Author Mckenzie | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:23.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Joseph Powers | So | Hughson Union | 13:23.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Ian Pang | So | Alameda | 13:24.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Arriola | So | Mills | 13:25.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Jordan Lim | So | Alameda | 13:25.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Trevor Ryan | So | Albany | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
52 | Rocklin Dhaliwal | So | Granada | 13:26.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Benjamine Ting | So | Alameda | 13:26.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Corey Nguyen | So | Mills | 13:28.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Cameron Gray | So | Granada | 13:28.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Wong | So | Granite Bay | 13:29.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Justin Reed | So | Los Altos | 13:31.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
58 | Shay Adams | So | Los Altos | 13:33.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
59 | James Garrow | So | Bellarmine | 13:33.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
60 | Tommy Yoon | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 13:34.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Li | So | Henry M. Gunn | 13:34.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Joey Cianfichi | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:37.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Taro Tanaka | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:38.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
64 | Wesley Falxa-sturken | So | Bellarmine | 13:40.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Sebastian Diego | So | Seaside | 13:40.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Walker | So | Granada | 13:41.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
67 | Alex Carlton | So | Los Altos | 13:43.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
68 | Yianni Kouretas | So | Bellarmine | 13:43.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
69 | Alexander Delong | So | Alameda | 13:44.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Jackson Sousa | So | Bellarmine | 13:44.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
71 | Lucas Jang | So | Mills | 13:47.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | Cesar Salto | So | Fred C. Beyer | 13:48.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
73 | Nate Carter | So | Oakmont | 13:49.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
74 | Devon Montgomery | So | Bellarmine | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
75 | Brent Abe-titcomb | So | Los Altos | 13:52.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
76 | Kyle Machnicki | So | Los Altos | 13:52.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
77 | Luke Powers | So | Christian Brothers | 13:53.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
78 | Alex Zasso | So | Oakmont | 13:58.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
79 | Aidan Marca | So | Junipero Serra | 14:01.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Brendan Arikawa | So | Granite Bay | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
81 | Justin Wong | So | Aragon | 14:04.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
82 | Melvin Estrada | So | James Lick | 14:05.1 | 6:37 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 20/27 | 14:34 (0:29) |
14:34 (0:29) |
14:34 (0:29) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
83 | Jeremy Chen | So | Alameda | 14:05.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
84 | Joseph Doyle | So | Albany | 14:06.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
85 | Kyle Hutchinson | So | Bellarmine | 14:10.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
86 | Ernest Pun | So | Alameda | 14:11.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Nikil Nambiar | So | Bellarmine | 14:11.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Josh Anderson | So | Granite Bay | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Daniel Kholodenko | So | Carlmont | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
90 | Dominic Pe Benito | So | Bellarmine | 14:17.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
91 | Michael Chun | So | Alameda | 14:18.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Philip Yuan | So | Aragon | 14:19.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
93 | Rory Lepore | So | Bellarmine | 14:19.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
94 | Ajosh Antony | So | Bellarmine | 14:20.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
95 | Colin Richardson | So | Bellarmine | 14:21.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
96 | Ian Duncanson | So | Tamalpais | 14:21.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
97 | Alan Ou | So | Junipero Serra | 14:22.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
98 | Miles Rogers | So | Half Moon Bay | 14:23.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
99 | Eric Slez | So | Alameda | 14:24.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
100 | Hugo Marquez | So | James Lick | 14:24.3 | 6:46 | 2/5 | 3/7 | 15/26 | 16:08 (1:44) |
16:08 (1:44) |
16:08 (1:44) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Cameron Grant Van Camp | So | Bellarmine | 14:25.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Boxwell | So | Bellarmine | 14:26.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
103 | Ethan Erickson | So | Granada | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
104 | Marco Rayner | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:28.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
105 | Samir Ibrahim | So | Los Altos | 14:28.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
106 | Jay Kim | So | Bellarmine | 14:28.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
107 | Jakob Seidner | So | Albany | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
108 | Diego Donovan | So | Granada | 14:29.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Aaron George | So | Carlmont | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
110 | Ben Osborne | So | Bellarmine | 14:32.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
111 | Diego Garcia | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:35.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
112 | Matt Gai | So | Granite Bay | 14:35.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
113 | Stephen Wilcox | So | Oakmont | 14:35.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
114 | Eduardo Garcia | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 14:38.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Ethan Chan | So | Albany | 14:39.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Nick Van Den Bogaerde | So | Granite Bay | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Patrick Sanders | So | Oakmont | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Jacob Manalo | So | Fred C. Beyer | 14:42.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | James Gayer | So | Mills | 14:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Logan Hughes | So | Oakmont | 14:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
121 | Jahon Eslamian | So | Christian Brothers | 14:43.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Carson Bates | So | Christian Brothers | 14:45.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
123 | James Talbot | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:47.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
124 | Christopher Lin | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:49.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
125 | David Brussow | So | Hughson Union | 14:50.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
126 | Ethan Cannizzaro | So | Bellarmine | 14:50.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
127 | Nicholas Lachnit | So | Bellarmine | 14:51.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
128 | Nien Tran | So | James Lick | 14:52.5 | 6:59 | 3/5 | 4/7 | 15/24 | 15:18 (0:25) |
15:18 (0:25) |
15:18 (0:25) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
129 | Kai Horkan | Fr | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:53.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
130 | Joseph Abad | So | Newark Memorial | 14:53.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
131 | Devon Lee | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:55.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
132 | Michael Rascon | So | Grace M. Davis | 14:55.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
133 | Alexander Ocegueda | So | Newark Memorial | 14:57.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
134 | Evan Cook | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:57.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
135 | Troy Keslinke | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:59.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
136 | Eric Soung | So | Grace M. Davis | 15:00.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
137 | Curt Tyler | So | Junipero Serra | 15:03.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
138 | Aaron Bennett | So | Los Altos | 15:04.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
139 | Banna Noor | So | Grace M. Davis | 15:05.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
140 | Luke Yoffe | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:06.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
141 | Mark Perez | So | Newark Memorial | 15:07.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
142 | Sherwin Lai | So | Bellarmine | 15:10.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Ricardo Villagenor | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
144 | James Wu | So | Granada | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
145 | Kenji Saulsbury | So | Alameda | 15:13.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
146 | Trevor Buchan | So | Albany | 15:13.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
147 | Steven Ames | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
148 | Lance Walton | So | Hughson Union | 15:15.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
149 | Nam Deporceri | So | Granite Bay | 15:15.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
150 | Andrew Carr-wallace | So | Junipero Serra | 15:16.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
151 | Daniel Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 15:17.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
152 | Austin Yee | So | El Camino (SSF) | 15:17.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
153 | Kevin Ainlay | So | Piner | 15:22.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
154 | Daniel Portillo | So | James Lick | 15:23 | 7:13 | 4/5 | 6/7 | 13/20 | 16:53 (1:30) |
16:53 (1:30) |
16:53 (1:30) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
155 | Kyle Wong | So | Mills | 15:25.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
156 | Avery Ulinskas | So | Lowell | 15:26.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
157 | Ryan Brady | So | Granada | 15:26.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
158 | Antonio Monroy | So | Newark Memorial | 15:26.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
159 | Bryan Thorne | So | Half Moon Bay | 15:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
160 | Christopher Bautista | So | Lowell | 15:27.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
161 | Nathan Woolsey | So | Granada | 15:36.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
162 | Colton Calbreath | So | Hughson Union | 15:38.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
163 | Alejandro Castillo | Fr | El Camino (SSF) | 15:43.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
164 | Devin Guinney | So | Tamalpais | 15:44.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
165 | Christopher Cheung | So | Alameda | 15:44.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
166 | Cerillos Jose | So | Hughson Union | 15:46.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
167 | Matthew Guemmer | So | Oakmont | 15:48.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
168 | Gerardo Maldonado | So | Alameda | 15:49.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
169 | Christian Rosa | So | Fred C. Beyer | 15:49.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
170 | Nathaniel Acido | So | Lowell | 15:50.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
171 | Alex Mayer-sanchez | So | Mountain View | 15:54.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
172 | Oliver Lopez | So | Bellarmine | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
173 | Thomas Lee | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:57.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
174 | Alex Siesel | So | Los Altos | 15:59.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
175 | Jack Chai | So | Tamalpais | 16:00.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
176 | Karl Headley | So | Mills | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
177 | Joseph Olivera | So | Fred C. Beyer | 16:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
178 | Evan Yanaga | So | Mountain View | 16:05.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
179 | Luca Schrammel | So | Junipero Serra | 16:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
180 | Mercer Monroe | So | Oakmont | 16:09.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
181 | Cian O'sullivan | So | Lowell | 16:13.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
182 | Declan Day | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
183 | William Ingram | So | Granite Bay | 16:21.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
184 | Zach Meyers | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 16:24.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
185 | Tyler Yamori Little | Fr | Carlmont | 16:25.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
186 | Jett Graham | So | Carlmont | 16:26.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
187 | Brandon Young | So | Lowell | 16:28.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
188 | Daniel Lim | So | Los Altos | 16:34.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
189 | Shuaib Khan | So | Carlmont | 16:37.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
190 | Benjamin Colby | So | Albany | 16:38.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
191 | Nathaniel Fu | So | Los Altos | 16:40.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
192 | Brandon Cruz | So | James Lick | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | 5/5 | 7/7 | 16/19 | ||||
193 | Liam Henson | So | Albany | 16:49.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
194 | Brain Qare | So | Lowell | 16:51.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
195 | Eric Scheel | So | Junipero Serra | 17:02.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
196 | Kevin Deras Guerra | So | Newark Memorial | 17:07.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
197 | Aladdin Wang | So | Lowell | 17:08.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
198 | Ethan Fong | So | Lowell | 17:19.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
199 | Charlie Cullen | So | Lowell | 17:19.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
200 | Steven Tang | So | Los Altos | 17:19.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
201 | Wen Cai | So | Lowell | 17:23.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
202 | Miguel Angel Hernandez | So | Junipero Serra | 17:32.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
203 | Leon Thompson | So | Fred C. Beyer | 17:35.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
204 | Alexander Geldmeyer | So | Los Altos | 17:36.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
205 | Jeffrey Navarrete | So | El Camino (SSF) | 17:40.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
206 | Michael Chen | So | Albany | 17:48.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
207 | Francisco Gutierrez | So | Hughson Union | 17:53.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
208 | Phineas Jackson | So | Junipero Serra | 17:55.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
209 | Cesar Castillo | So | Newark Memorial | 17:57.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
210 | Max Hasen | So | Tamalpais | 18:21.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
211 | Ivan Madriz | So | Piner | 18:32.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
212 | Jared Lujan | So | Junipero Serra | 18:36.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
213 | Jilian Hidalgo | So | Oakmont | 18:38.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
214 | Sergey Isayev | So | Mills | 19:06 | 8:58 | |||||||
215 | John La Grill | So | Carlmont | 19:07.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
216 | Anthony Montenegro | So | Junipero Serra | 19:22 | 9:06 | |||||||
217 | Leonardo Bravo | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 19:23 | 9:06 | |||||||
218 | Royce Escalona | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 19:23.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
219 | Sam Davis | So | Granite Bay | 19:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
220 | Stephen Silva | So | Bellarmine | 19:40.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
221 | Gabriel Olalde | So | Oakmont | 19:51.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
222 | Jose Tejeda | So | Hughson Union | 22:00.3 | 10:20 | |||||||
223 | Tarqi Kurdi | So | Junipero Serra | 24:45.4 | 11:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
62:51 12:34 5:54 |
57 | Patrick Mccarthy So 12:18 5:47 5 |
Joell Macias So 12:26 5:50 9 |
Weston Raynak So 12:37 5:55 12 |
James Cuff-alvarado So 12:42 5:58 14 |
Matthew Nazari So 12:48 6:00 17 |
Kiran Larney-badani So 12:50 6:02 22 |
Isaiah Amanuel So 12:50 6:02 23 |
2 | Granite Bay 2-4-3-3-2 Gap: 1:19 |
63:54 12:47 6:00 |
98 | Michael Zagaynov So 11:58 5:37 2 |
Kyle Miller So 12:43 5:58 15 |
Robby Brown So 12:48 6:01 18 |
Jonathan Romeo So 13:09 6:11 30 |
Oliver Jacobsen So 13:16 6:14 33 |
Nathan Wong So 13:30 6:20 48 |
Brendan Arikawa So 14:04 6:36 64 |
3 | Alameda 5-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:05 |
64:07 12:49 6:01 |
104 | Patrick Nguyen So 12:19 5:47 6 |
Emilio Cazares Fr 12:23 5:49 8 |
Connor Lynch So 12:39 5:56 13 |
Mitchell Tansey So 13:22 6:17 37 |
Ian Pang So 13:24 6:18 40 |
Jordan Lim So 13:26 6:18 42 |
Benjamine Ting So 13:27 6:19 45 |
4 | Half Moon Bay 8-7-7-5-4 Gap: 0:52 |
65:21 13:04 6:08 |
139 | John Helmlinger So 12:31 5:53 11 |
Charlie Vail So 12:55 6:04 24 |
Josh Warner-carey So 13:13 6:12 31 |
Thomas Hurrell So 13:19 6:15 35 |
Author Mckenzie So 13:23 6:17 38 |
Taro Tanaka So 13:39 6:24 54 |
Miles Rogers So 14:24 6:46 69 |
5 | Junipero Serra 9-7-6-4-5 Gap: 1:17 |
66:01 13:12 6:12 |
161 | Aidan Pond So 12:45 5:59 16 |
Trey Alhorn So 12:49 6:01 19 |
Mark Habelt So 13:09 6:10 29 |
Logan Azem So 13:17 6:14 34 |
Aidan Marca So 14:02 6:35 63 |
Alan Ou So 14:22 6:45 68 |
Curt Tyler So 15:03 7:04 91 |
6 | Henry M. Gunn 11-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:37 |
66:12 13:14 6:13 |
171 | Elijah Schachter Fr 12:58 6:05 25 |
Ryan Wang So 13:04 6:08 26 |
Mateo Xia Fr 13:15 6:13 32 |
Kiran Flemish Fr 13:22 6:16 36 |
Ryan Li So 13:34 6:22 52 |
Joey Cianfichi Fr 13:37 6:24 53 |
Marco Rayner Fr 14:28 6:48 72 |
7 | Oakmont 3-6-5-6-7 Gap: 1:41 |
66:15 13:15 6:13 |
180 | Christian Barajas So 12:17 5:46 4 |
Sam Marchetti So 13:04 6:08 27 |
Brandon Frost So 13:06 6:09 28 |
Nate Carter So 13:50 6:29 59 |
Alex Zasso So 13:59 6:34 62 |
Stephen Wilcox So 14:36 6:51 78 |
Patrick Sanders So 14:42 6:54 81 |
8 | Crystal Springs Up. 1-1-4-8-8 Gap: 2:52 |
67:11 13:26 6:18 |
216 | Jake Symonds So 11:57 5:37 1 |
Wilser Vasquez So 12:15 5:45 3 |
Tommy Yoon So 13:34 6:22 51 |
Diego Garcia So 14:35 6:51 77 |
Christopher Lin So 14:49 6:57 84 |
Kai Horkan Fr 14:54 7:00 87 |
Evan Cook So 14:58 7:01 90 |
9 | Granada 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:38 |
67:53 13:35 6:22 |
237 | Thomas Mennink So 12:49 6:01 20 |
Rocklin Dhaliwal So 13:27 6:19 44 |
Cameron Gray So 13:29 6:20 47 |
Jacob Walker So 13:42 6:26 55 |
Ethan Erickson So 14:27 6:47 71 |
Diego Donovan So 14:29 6:48 75 |
James Wu So 15:13 7:09 95 |
10 | Los Altos 15-13-12-10-10 Gap: 0:22 |
68:34 13:43 6:26 |
276 | Justin Reed So 13:31 6:21 49 |
Shay Adams So 13:34 6:22 50 |
Alex Carlton So 13:43 6:27 56 |
Brent Abe-titcomb So 13:53 6:31 60 |
Kyle Machnicki So 13:53 6:31 61 |
Samir Ibrahim So 14:29 6:48 73 |
Aaron Bennett So 15:05 7:05 92 |
11 | Mills 13-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:00 |
70:50 14:10 6:39 |
326 | Andrew Arriola So 13:26 6:18 41 |
Corey Nguyen So 13:28 6:20 46 |
Lucas Jang So 13:48 6:29 57 |
James Gayer So 14:44 6:55 83 |
Kyle Wong So 15:25 7:14 99 |
Karl Headley So 16:03 7:32 107 |
Sergey Isayev So 19:06 8:58 121 |
12 | Lowell 6-5-10-12-12 Gap: 3:28 |
71:58 14:24 6:45 |
336 | Norton Choy So 12:23 5:49 7 |
Owen Choy So 12:50 6:02 21 |
Avery Ulinskas So 15:26 7:15 100 |
Christopher Bautista So 15:28 7:16 102 |
Nathaniel Acido So 15:51 7:26 106 |
Cian O'sullivan So 16:14 7:37 109 |
Brandon Young So 16:28 7:44 112 |
13 | Albany 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:48 |
71:55 14:23 6:45 |
359 | Trevor Ryan So 13:26 6:18 43 |
Joseph Doyle So 14:07 6:38 66 |
Jakob Seidner So 14:29 6:48 74 |
Ethan Chan So 14:40 6:53 80 |
Trevor Buchan So 15:14 7:09 96 |
Benjamin Colby So 16:39 7:49 114 |
Liam Henson So 16:49 7:54 116 |
14 | Hughson Union 12-15-15-16-14 Gap: 2:23 |
74:55 14:59 7:02 |
428 | Joseph Powers So 13:24 6:17 39 |
David Brussow So 14:51 6:58 85 |
Lance Walton So 15:15 7:10 97 |
Colton Calbreath So 15:38 7:20 103 |
Cerillos Jose So 15:47 7:24 104 |
Francisco Gutierrez So 17:53 8:24 119 |
Jose Tejeda So 22:00 10:20 125 |
15 | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 7-12-13-14-15 Gap: 6:54 |
81:06 16:13 7:37 |
430 | Rolando Anaya So 12:30 5:52 10 |
Eduardo Garcia So 14:39 6:53 79 |
Ricardo Villagenor So 15:11 7:08 94 |
Leonardo Bravo So 19:23 9:06 123 |
Royce Escalona So 19:24 9:06 124 |
||
16 | James Lick 17-16-15-15-16 Gap: 2:38 |
75:28 15:06 7:05 |
434 | Melvin Estrada So 14:05 6:37 65 |
Hugo Marquez So 14:24 6:46 70 |
Nien Tran So 14:53 6:59 86 |
Daniel Portillo So 15:23 7:13 98 |
Brandon Cruz So 16:43 7:51 115 |
||
17 | Fred C. Beyer 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:47 |
77:59 15:36 7:19 |
471 | Cesar Salto So 13:49 6:29 58 |
Jacob Manalo So 14:42 6:54 82 |
Christian Rosa So 15:49 7:26 105 |
Joseph Olivera So 16:04 7:32 108 |
Leon Thompson So 17:36 8:16 118 |
||
18 | Carlmont 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:21 |
78:16 15:39 7:21 |
477 | Daniel Kholodenko So 14:17 6:42 67 |
Aaron George So 14:30 6:48 76 |
Tyler Yamori Little Fr 16:25 7:43 110 |
Jett Graham So 16:27 7:43 111 |
Shuaib Khan So 16:38 7:48 113 |
John La Grill So 19:08 8:59 122 |
|
19 | Newark Memorial 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:14 |
77:33 15:31 7:17 |
488 | Joseph Abad So 14:54 7:00 88 |
Alexander Ocegueda So 14:57 7:01 89 |
Mark Perez So 15:07 7:06 93 |
Antonio Monroy So 15:27 7:15 101 |
Kevin Deras Guerra So 17:08 8:02 117 |
Cesar Castillo So 17:58 8:26 120 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua White | Jr | Granada | 15:15.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Matthew Reddick | Jr | Granada | 15:43.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Shlok Bansal | Jr | Granada | 15:45.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Fabian Veerkamp | Sr | Palos Verdes | 15:52.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Andrew Walker | Sr | Granada | 15:56.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Christian Veerkamp | So | Palos Verdes | 15:57.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Romero | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:58.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Tate Nygren | Jr | Palos Verdes | 16:02.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Erik Anderson | Jr | Palos Verdes | 16:04.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Hunter Burczyk | Sr | Palos Verdes | 16:11.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | Nick Franklin | Jr | Palos Verdes | 16:19.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
12 | Massimiliano Donati | So | SHC Prep | 16:25.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Ethan Fusselman | Jr | Clovis North | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Yarin Dan | So | Granada | 16:27.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Patrick Reilly | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:29.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Surafuel Tesfay | Sr | Palos Verdes | 16:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
17 | Anthony Guerra | So | Granada | 16:32.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Yonatan Ocbai | Sr | SHC Prep | 16:34.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Andrew Lau | Jr | Granada | 16:34.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Thomas Karpishin | Jr | Hillsdale | 16:36.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
21 | Mason Avina | Sr | Palos Verdes | 16:38.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
22 | Nathan Liu | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:40.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
23 | Ian Lawrence | Jr | Lowell | 16:45.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
24 | Brendan Callagy | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:54.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Rene Villeda | So | Piner | 16:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
26 | Jason Bruni | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Wilhem | So | Palos Verdes | 16:59.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
28 | Austin Reed | Fr | Palos Verdes | 16:59.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | Dante Carollo | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
30 | Kyle Donahue | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Christopher Nip | Sr | SHC Prep | 17:07.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
32 | Christopher Hom | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:08.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
33 | Joshua Lee | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:10.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
34 | John Soler | Jr | SHC Prep | 17:13.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Kevin Plant | Jr | Granada | 17:22.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Huebert | Jr | Clovis North | 17:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Sean O'brien | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:23.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
38 | Miller Craycraft | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:25.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Thomas Umhofer | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:26.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
40 | Lawrence Wu | Jr | SHC Prep | 17:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
41 | Connor Farrow | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 17:27.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Ben Somma | Sr | Piner | 17:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Aidan Nicholas | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:39.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Luke Owens | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:41.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Ramir Smith | Sr | Alameda | 17:42.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
46 | Dylan Souza | So | SHC Prep | 17:42.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
47 | Brady Cardozo | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 17:43.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
48 | Scott Anderson | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:43.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
49 | Ethan Swergold | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:48.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | John Utecht | Jr | Sequoia | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
51 | Luke Shannon | Jr | Crystal Springs Up. | 17:49.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Kevin Serrano | Sr | Galileo Academy | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
53 | Cade Myers | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:52.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
54 | Weston Kietz | Jr | Sequoia | 17:53.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Marc Wong | Jr | SHC Prep | 17:53.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Pablo Anguiano | Jr | Piner | 17:55.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Lee | Jr | Lowell | 17:55.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
58 | Gavin Miller | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:57.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
59 | Tristan Paperno | So | Granite Bay | 17:58.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
60 | Jack Lewis | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:58.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Rohan Sanda | Jr | Tamalpais | 18:00.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
62 | Ronan Gissler | Sr | SF University | 18:09.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Robert Clarke | Sr | Lowell | 18:13.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
64 | Evan Tsukahara | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:15.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
65 | Thomas Larkin | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:16.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
66 | Cameron Wade | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:17.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
67 | Addison Gaspar | Jr | Piner | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
68 | Jason Li | Sr | SF University | 18:19.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Tirstan Chu | Jr | Alameda | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Alex Halaszynski | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:20.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Jimmy Roe | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:20.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Thomas Brugnara | So | SHC Prep | 18:20.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Donald Chung | Jr | Lowell | 18:22.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Christopher Carmona | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:23.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Andrew Dolan | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:26.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
76 | Tenhir Iyer | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:28.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
77 | Jasper Schutt | Jr | SF University | 18:30.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
78 | Emil Rodriguiez | Sr | Lowell | 18:32.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
79 | Jack Zhong | Sr | Sequoia | 18:37.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | Nicholas Melendez | Jr | Granada | 18:39.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
81 | Brian Yu | Sr | Galileo Academy | 18:41.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Jonathan Cole | Jr | SHC Prep | 18:41.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Jack Shores | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:41.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
84 | Alexander Kaattari-lim | Jr | Sequoia | 18:42.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
85 | Caleb Wiederhold | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:42.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
86 | Justin Luc | Sr | Lowell | 18:43.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
87 | Stefan Larson | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
88 | Luke Schuman-cawley | So | SHC Prep | 18:44.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
89 | Shahaf Dan | Sr | Granada | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
90 | Ian Bailey | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:48.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
91 | Nick Marsano | Sr | Crystal Springs Up. | 18:49.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
92 | Cedric Wright | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 18:49.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
93 | Riki Lee | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:51.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
94 | David Dung | Sr | SHC Prep | 18:51.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
95 | Matthew Atangan | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:56.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
96 | Brandon Hong | So | SHC Prep | 18:56.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
97 | Aravind Ulagappan | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:58.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Lucas Rosenberg | Sr | Hillsdale | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Juian Van Bruaene | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:04.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Ralph Elias | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 19:08.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
101 | Caleb Hardesty | Jr | Granada | 19:08.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
102 | William Sawrey | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:11.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
103 | Alson Jiang | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:12.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
104 | Ryan Sechler | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:13.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
105 | Zachariah Holder | Sr | Sequoia | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
106 | Isaac Collibee | Sr | Sequoia | 19:15.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
107 | Ted Penner | Jr | Junipero Serra | 19:15.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
108 | Brandon Tu | Sr | Galileo Academy | 19:19.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Alec Iannuccilli | Jr | Crystal Springs Up. | 19:23.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
110 | Brandon Xu | So | SHC Prep | 19:23.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Perez | Jr | St. Paul | 19:24.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
112 | Cameron Johnson | Jr | Alameda | 19:27.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
113 | Thomas Baker | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:30.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
114 | Anthony Eva | Jr | Hillsdale | 19:30.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
115 | Dan Balboni | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:31.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
116 | Timothy Lin | Sr | Galileo Academy | 19:31.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
117 | Zachary Smith-russack | Sr | Lowell | 19:32.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
118 | Paul-jose Wong | So | SHC Prep | 19:36.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
119 | Zoji Bomya | Sr | Sequoia | 19:37.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
120 | Tanner Clayton | Jr | Hughson Union | 19:37.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Marcus Pineda | So | SHC Prep | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
122 | Zachary Wong | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:46.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
123 | Bo Leschly | Sr | Menlo School | 19:48.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
124 | Mario Rapetto | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 19:49.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
125 | Jason Fisher | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
126 | Alan Tsui | Sr | Galileo Academy | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
127 | Trevor Louie | Jr | Lowell | 19:55.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
128 | Joshua Phelps | Jr | Alameda | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
129 | Sean Stebbins | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:56.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
130 | Justin Sherman | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:58.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
131 | Yudi Lai | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:59.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
132 | Ethan Holloway | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:00.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
133 | Ryan Scibetta | Jr | Hillsdale | 20:00.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
134 | Alex Anaya | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:03.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
135 | Alexander Schott | Jr | Roseville | 20:03.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
136 | Eric Cha | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 20:05.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
137 | Travis Cox | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:07.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
138 | Joseph Ung | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 20:09.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
139 | Nate Burrill | Sr | Sequoia | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
140 | Ned Eyre | So | Menlo School | 20:10.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
141 | Zach Seveechfield | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:12.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
142 | Anthony O'dea | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:13.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
143 | Garmen Lin | Jr | Jefferson | 20:13.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
144 | Zac Scacco | So | Menlo School | 20:13.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
145 | Luke Virsik | So | Menlo School | 20:14.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
146 | Nicholas Chan | Jr | Lowell | 20:16.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
147 | Jeremy Raffetto | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:18.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
148 | Simon Lau-shum | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:19.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
149 | Melvin Chang | Sr | Jefferson | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
150 | Leroy Ng | Sr | SHC Prep | 20:25.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
151 | Justin French | Sr | Crystal Springs Up. | 20:26.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
152 | Matthew Wong | Jr | Westmoor | 20:26.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
153 | Ryan Glennon | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:30.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
154 | Will Malone | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:32.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
155 | Ryan Gong | Sr | Granite Bay | 20:33.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
156 | Sean Macferrin | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:35.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
157 | Ethan De La Torre | Jr | Granada | 20:36.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
158 | Justin Lee | Jr | Jefferson | 20:36.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
159 | Christian Powell | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:36.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
160 | Tom Tran | Sr | Westmoor | 20:37.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
161 | Lovro Dukic | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:37.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
162 | Zachary Mccarthy | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
163 | William Norboe | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
164 | Max O'connor | Jr | Livermore | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
165 | Tomoya Hirano | Jr | Hillsdale | 20:39.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
166 | Alvin Li | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:43.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
167 | Alexzander Johnston | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 20:44.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
168 | Benny Situ | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 20:45.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
169 | Clifford Stites | Jr | Lowell | 20:45.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
170 | Youssef Saleh | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 20:47.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
171 | Nicholas Tong | Jr | SHC Prep | 20:49.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
172 | Jason Quintanilla | Sr | St. Paul | 20:49.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
173 | Grant Montgomery | Jr | Granada | 20:49.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
174 | Sawyer Kelly | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:50.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
175 | Gabe Gonzalez | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:55.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
176 | Kevin Richardson | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 20:55.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
177 | Ty Svensson | Jr | San Mateo | 20:57.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
178 | Gabriel Gonzalez Aguilar | Sr | Westmoor | 20:58.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
179 | Justin Yoon | Sr | Las Lomas | 21:00.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
180 | Devin Moore | Jr | Hughson Union | 21:03.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
181 | Mario Campos | Sr | Westmoor | 21:04.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
182 | William Premo | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:04.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
183 | Cameron Deatley | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 21:05.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
184 | Ryan Marquart | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
185 | William Heagerty | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:07.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
186 | Colin Li | Sr | Lowell | 21:07.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
187 | Ritwik Aluri | Jr | Granada | 21:07.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
188 | Andrew Marchasin | Jr | Hillsdale | 21:10.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
189 | Matias Solorzano | Jr | Alameda | 21:13.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
190 | Liam Heaney | Jr | SHC Prep | 21:16.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
191 | Felix Miyago | Sr | Hillsdale | 21:22.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
192 | Bryan Lopez Campos | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 21:27.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
193 | Alfred Ilog | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
194 | Jon Jon Conklin | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:36.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
195 | William Abbott | Sr | Menlo School | 21:39.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
196 | Will Ducharme | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:40.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
197 | Siddarth Bokka | Jr | Granada | 21:42.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
198 | Tristan Scheetz | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:46.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
199 | Kevin Dunn | Jr | Lowell | 21:46.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
200 | David Atwater | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:55.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
201 | Teddy Liang | Jr | Menlo School | 21:56.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
202 | Gustavo Madrigal | Jr | James Lick | 21:58.3 | 7:30 | 1/2 | 7/9 | 31/32 | ||||
203 | Cooper Andrews | So | Las Lomas | 21:59.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
204 | Matthew Larson | Jr | Granada | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
205 | Jamison Hoy | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 22:01.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
206 | Ben Wu | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 22:02.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
207 | David Mulligan | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:04.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
208 | Devin Holloway | Jr | Junipero Serra | 22:05.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
209 | Calvin Brown | Jr | Junipero Serra | 22:10.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
210 | Joel Muncada | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:13.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
211 | Andre Amante | Jr | Westmoor | 22:18.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
212 | Michael Mcguire | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:18.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
213 | Thomas Davis-mena | Jr | Westmoor | 22:22.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
214 | Willem Loxley | Sr | Piner | 22:25.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
215 | Adrian DeLaRosa | Jr | James Lick | 22:26.7 | 7:40 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 27/29 | ||||
216 | Luke Hofstetter | Jr | Hillsdale | 22:27.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
217 | Noel Miranda | Jr | Junipero Serra | 22:28.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
218 | Perez Daniel | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 22:37.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
219 | Sunny Huynh | Jr | Jefferson | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
220 | Christopher Sanchez | Sr | Westmoor | 22:43.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
221 | Ethan Lee | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:44.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
222 | Aaron Duong | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 22:49.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
223 | Sven Schniedergers | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 22:51.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
224 | Nathan Angel | Jr | Hillsdale | 22:59.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
225 | Anthony Szeto | Sr | Westmoor | 22:59.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
226 | Matthew Hidde | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
227 | Shane Egan-perez | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 23:01.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
228 | Ryan Lo | Jr | Westmoor | 23:16.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
229 | Aiden Herrera | Jr | Junipero Serra | 23:18.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
230 | Adam Murphy | Jr | Granada | 23:19.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
231 | Manuel Parreno | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 23:24.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
232 | Matthew Sim | Sr | Junipero Serra | 23:32.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
233 | Matthew Hoffman | Jr | Roseville | 23:36.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
234 | Spencer Gaynor | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:39.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
235 | Adalan Salinas Carballar | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 23:39.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
236 | Nicholas Callan | Sr | Junipero Serra | 23:43.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
237 | Deco Ventura | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 23:57.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
238 | Jared Lee | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 23:59.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
239 | Alec Decontreras | Jr | Crystal Springs Up. | 24:04.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
240 | Cole Cleminshaw | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 24:06.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
241 | Cameron Hoy | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 24:25.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
242 | David Mendoza | Sr | Westmoor | 24:55.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
243 | Cole Niswander | Jr | Bellarmine | 24:59.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
244 | Manual Bernal | Jr | Hillsdale | 25:06.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
245 | Michael Gomez | Jr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 25:12.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
246 | Lemar Deguzman | Jr | Westmoor | 25:23.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
247 | Riley Sallander | Jr | Hillsdale | 25:32.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
248 | Garrett Camicia | Jr | Junipero Serra | 25:51.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
249 | Taylor Gudino | Sr | Junipero Serra | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
250 | Giovanni Del Porto | Jr | Jefferson | 26:08.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
251 | Michael Yu | Sr | Sequoia | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
252 | Unknown Unknown | Hughson Union | 29:36 | 10:06 | ||||||||
253 | Brady Perdue | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 32:00 | 10:55 | |||||||
254 | Jesus Duarte | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 32:10 | 10:59 | |||||||
255 | Eunish Shrestha | Jr | Hillsdale | 32:15 | 11:00 | |||||||
256 | Joeseph Digel | Sr | Sequoia | 35:00 | 11:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamran Murray | Fr | Menlo School | 12:05.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Clem Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:26.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Collin Hepworth | Fr | Los Altos | 12:41.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
4 | Colin Wong | Fr | Oakmont | 12:44.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Gavin Vance | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:54.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Dylan Papenfuss | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:09.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Juan Vazquez | Fr | Seaside | 13:10.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
8 | Arya Maheshwari | Fr | Harker School | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Theo Miller | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 13:13.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
10 | Christian Avina | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Barrett Wong | Fr | Los Altos | 13:20.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Martin | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:22.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Justin Creamer | Fr | Menlo School | 13:22.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Aiden Theochung | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:23.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Irving Figueroa | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:24.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Tyler Nguyen | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:25.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Burrill | Fr | Sequoia | 13:25.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Ronan Byrne | Fr | Woodside Priory | 13:25.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Owen Deguzman | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 13:26.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
20 | Sabastien Bachar | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 13:30.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Charlie Gillet | Fr | Sequoia | 13:31.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Keegan Thomas | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:34.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Aditya Singhvi | Fr | Harker School | 13:35.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
24 | Dylan Jones | Fr | Oakmont | 13:39.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Jason Aucello | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:39.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Ethan Apfelberg | Fr | Los Altos | 13:42.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Hans Holst | Fr | Los Altos | 13:43.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Tai Nguyen | Fr | Mountain View | 13:43.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Nicholas Jarymowicz | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:44.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Seiji Matsuda | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:47.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
31 | Joseph Sarmenta | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:49.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | Matthew Giraudo | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Javed Saliman | Fr | Oakmont | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Crago | Fr | Livermore | 13:50.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
35 | Ilan Listgarten | Fr | Menlo School | 13:51.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Schnetz | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:54.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | Johnaton Malveaux | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 13:55.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Alex Lebel | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:56.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
39 | Jack Stokes | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:57.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Dyer | Fr | Mountain View | 14:00.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Nathan Chiochios | Fr | Los Altos | 14:00.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Niels Holst | Fr | Los Altos | 14:01.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
43 | Brennan Orman | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:01.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
44 | Benjamin Delfino | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:03.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Jadan Wenceslao | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:03.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Ryan Deangelis | Fr | Mountain View | 14:03.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Garrett Blosen | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:04.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Michael Megenney | Fr | Escalon | 14:04.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Hoopes | Fr | Livermore | 14:04.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Kai Weiner | Fr | Albany | 14:04.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Saul Mora | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:05.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Joshua Oh | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:05.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Zac Lara | Fr | Seaside | 14:07.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Otho Johnson | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:08.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Jonathan Cortez | Fr | James Lick | 14:09.1 | 6:39 | 1/2 | 2/7 | 19/28 | ||||
56 | Ethan Stone | Fr | Mountain View | 14:10.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Elijah Tsai | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:11.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | Carson Miller | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:11.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
59 | Enzo Sapojnikoff | Fr | Mountain View | 14:12.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
60 | Alex Jung | Fr | Albany | 14:14.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Victor Zhang | Fr | Albany | 14:15.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Silvano Mora | Fr | Hughson Union | 14:17.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Cole Gilbert | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:20.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
64 | Earl Henderson | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:22.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Erick Martinez | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:23.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Patricio Mejia | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 14:25.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
67 | Mark Duncan | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:25.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Joshua Bernard-pearl | Fr | Albany | 14:27.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Peyton Jenkins | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:27.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
70 | Nolan Topper | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:27.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
71 | Julian Johnson | Fr | Albany | 14:28.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Price | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:29.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
73 | Joshua Ichiriu | Fr | Los Altos | 14:29.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
74 | Xavier Mcwilliams | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:30.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
75 | Brian Reyna | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:31.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
76 | Garrett Thrash | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:33.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Matthew Lum | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Elias Ramos | Fr | Livermore | 14:37.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Shea Ward | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 14:38.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Nicholas Chen | Fr | Albany | 14:40.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Matthew Abraham | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:40.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | David Zis | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:40.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
83 | Elvis Gomez | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:42.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
84 | Rafael Lobo | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:42.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
85 | Connor Lambeth | Fr | Escalon | 14:43.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Galen Topper | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:43.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
87 | Sean Mahoney | Fr | Oakmont | 14:44.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
88 | Joshua Zatarain | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:45.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
89 | Dominick Banke | Fr | Livermore | 14:45.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Grandeja | Fr | Escalon | 14:45.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Jose Ramirez | Fr | Seaside | 14:46.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Justin Centers | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:47.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Christian Yarwood | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:48.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Brian Alson | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 14:49.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Adam Davies | Fr | Oakmont | 14:50.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Derek Fukuda | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:50.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Joshua Lo | Fr | Sequoia | 14:50.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
98 | Peter Lucio | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:51.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Diego Velich | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 14:53.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Alex Ferfas | Fr | Sequoia | 14:53.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Ajay Mallya | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:55.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Omar Fimbres | Fr | James Lick | 14:55.9 | 7:01 | 2/2 | 5/7 | 19/28 | ||||
103 | Zack Sloan | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:56.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
104 | Roland Martinez Luna | Fr | Menlo School | 14:58.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Billy Chesney | Fr | Newark Memorial | 14:58.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
106 | Eric Javier | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:58.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Gio Jamosmos | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:58.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Ring | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:59.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
109 | Mark Nishikubo | Fr | Livermore | 15:00.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
110 | Zach Van Zwaluwenburg | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 15:00.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
111 | Trevor Flores | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:00.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
112 | Dylan Loth | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:00.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
113 | Gabriel Mendez | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 15:07.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
114 | Tu Ngo | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 15:07.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
115 | Aiden Wallace | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:08.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
116 | Remi Reinking | Fr | Los Altos | 15:08.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
117 | Brian Gamino | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:09.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
118 | Samuel Blattner | Fr | Albany | 15:11.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
119 | Jensen Koberlein | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:12.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
120 | Daniel Vaca | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:12.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
121 | Alex Valdes | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:14.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Chris Barton | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:15.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
123 | Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:16.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
124 | Ansh Nagwekir | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:16.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
125 | Zane Koverman | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
126 | Dante Wynn | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
127 | Justin Rosen | Fr | Los Altos | 15:18.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
128 | Julian Rodriguez | Fr | Antioch | 15:20.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
129 | Christian Klostermann | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:23.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
130 | David Mendoza | Fr | Grace M. Davis | 15:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
131 | Ryan Belleto | Fr | Escalon | 15:27.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
132 | Zain Merchant | Fr | Los Altos | 15:29.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
133 | John Lynch | Fr | Harker School | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
134 | Adam Bowen | Fr | Oakmont | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
135 | Michael Nesbitt | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
136 | Jake Testa | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:32.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
137 | Helio Prado | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:36.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
138 | Logan Mendes | Fr | Escalon | 15:36.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
139 | Jason Lin | Fr | Harker School | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
140 | Michael Cassidy | Fr | Oakmont | 15:37.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
141 | Diego Estrada | Fr | Grace M. Davis | 15:37.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
142 | Jaden Kim | Fr | Woodside Priory | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
143 | Nicholas Hillburn | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:38.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
144 | Aidan Siegal | Fr | Vanguard CP | 15:39.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
145 | Evan Medel | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:41.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
146 | Mitchell Lo | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:44.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
147 | Ike Cooper | Fr | Vanguard CP | 15:46.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
148 | Luke Fry | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:51.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
149 | Fernando Salvador | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:52.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
150 | Brandon Barros | Fr | Antioch | 15:52.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
151 | Zach Centeno | Fr | Hughson Union | 15:57.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
152 | Aayush Goyal | Fr | Menlo School | 15:58.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
153 | David Daniels | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
154 | Joshua Kim | Fr | Los Altos | 15:59.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
155 | Alex Claure | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:59.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
156 | Caelan Milligan | Fr | Roseville | 16:00.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
157 | Grant Johnson | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
158 | Andrew Sasamori | Fr | Mountain View | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
159 | Henry Lipson | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 16:02.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
160 | Victor Mendoza | Fr | Piner | 16:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
161 | Josiah Alpher | Fr | Livermore | 16:04.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
162 | John Freeman | Fr | Hughson Union | 16:05.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
163 | Moises Hernandez | Fr | Seaside | 16:11.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
164 | Dominic Westberg | Fr | Roseville | 16:14.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
165 | Nicholas Long | Fr | Seaside | 16:14.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
166 | Anthony Nguyen | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:17.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
167 | Grant Aistrup | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
168 | Paul Vestal | Fr | Oakmont | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
169 | Luis Callahan | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:21.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
170 | Aaron Lipp | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:21.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
171 | Sam Rosen | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:24.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
172 | Jack Randazzo | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:25.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
173 | John Agarpao | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:25.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
174 | Moises Rodriguez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:26.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
175 | Christian Abad | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:26.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
176 | Benjamin Schembri | Fr | Sequoia | 16:27.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
177 | Hadomi De Araujo | Fr | Oakmont | 16:28.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
178 | Ricardo Arevelo | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 16:29.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
179 | Elijah Leshnick | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 16:29.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
180 | Eric Marchant | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:33.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
181 | Ethan Hart | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
182 | Elias Smith | Fr | Sequoia | 16:38.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
183 | Luca Chen | Fr | Los Altos | 16:38.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
184 | Shoaib Valani | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
185 | Thomas Lilygren | Fr | Los Altos | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
186 | Ashwyn Yeo | Fr | Los Altos | 16:45.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
187 | Ryan Nayebi | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
188 | Robert Saenz | Fr | Oakmont | 16:53.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
189 | Ransom Allen | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:13.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
190 | Andres Miguel | Fr | Seaside | 17:15.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
191 | Bobby Youstra | Fr | Woodside Priory | 17:16.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
192 | Gabriel Gicale | Fr | Los Altos | 17:22.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
193 | Antony Espino | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:24.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
194 | Ethan Meyer | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:24.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
195 | Michael Eng | Fr | Harker School | 17:25.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
196 | Steven Gyman | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:26 | 8:11 | |||||||
197 | Angelo Alonso | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:27.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
198 | Henry Stanger | Fr | Woodside Priory | 17:32.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
199 | Corbin Belcher | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:34.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
200 | Logan Thomas | Fr | Hughson Union | 17:35.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
201 | Jackson Palmer | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:50.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
202 | Nate Lime | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:57.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
203 | Hersan Calderon | Fr | Antioch | 18:02.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
204 | Andre Garcia | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:09.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
205 | Timothy Basa | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:09.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
206 | Hunter Pacheco | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:10.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
207 | Elijah Zuniga | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 18:37.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
208 | Dario Salinas | Fr | Hughson Union | 18:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
209 | Jaden Park | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:55.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
210 | Vinh Tran | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:58.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
211 | Jack Best-silva | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:24.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
212 | Elliot Fry | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:26.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
213 | Josh Battise | Fr | Oakmont | 19:45.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
214 | Isaiah Mendez | Fr | Antioch | 19:50.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
215 | Kevin Payton | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:09.8 | 9:28 | |||||||
216 | Isaiah Daguman | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:16.8 | 9:31 | |||||||
217 | Yirlan Arteaga | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 20:19.4 | 9:32 | |||||||
218 | Arth Shukla | Fr | Sequoia | 20:21.7 | 9:34 | |||||||
219 | Eduardo Alcantar | Fr | Piner | 20:26.5 | 9:36 | |||||||
220 | Gonzalo Leal | Fr | Escalon | 21:06.7 | 9:55 | |||||||
221 | Hallier Corres-flores | Fr | Seaside | 21:09.6 | 9:56 | |||||||
222 | Mark Jantz | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 21:28.9 | 10:05 | |||||||
223 | Joao Borba | Fr | Vanguard CP | 22:35 | 10:36 | |||||||
224 | Andrew Ramos | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 25:20.4 | 11:54 | |||||||
225 | Timothy O'toole | Fr | Vanguard CP | 35:00 | 16:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.