Maria Carrillo Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/16/06
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bendana, Chris | Sr | V | 16:21 | 5:27 | 3 | 73/128 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/19 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Greenstein, Gus | Fr | V | 16:30 | 5:30 | 3 | 86/128 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/19 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Hartz, Alex | Jr | V | 16:01 | 5:20 | 3 | 55/128 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/19 | 16:32 (0:31,3.1) |
16:32 (0:31,3.1) |
16:32 (0:31,3.1) |
16:32 (0:31,3.1) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Huckeba, Nathan | Jr | V | 15:24 | 5:08 | 3 | 18/128 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/19 | 16:04 (0:40,4.1) |
16:04 (0:40,4.1) |
16:04 (0:40,4.1) |
16:04 (0:40,4.1) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Olsen, Ty | Sr | V | 16:46 | 5:35 | 3 | 104/128 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/14 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Thigpen, Calvin | Sr | V | 15:47 | 5:16 | 3 | 37/128 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/19 | 16:46 (0:59,5.9) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Williams, Grant | So | V | 16:08 | 5:23 | 3 | 60/128 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/19 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/19 | 79:41 0:57 |
3 | 5:19 | 5:08 | 5:27 | 243 | 5:09 | 80:19 (0:38,0.8) |
80:19 (0:38,0.8) |
80:06 (0:25,0.5%) |
80:06 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Nathan Huckeba (18), Calvin Thigpen (37), Alex Hartz (55), Grant Williams (60), Chris Bendana (73) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Sanchez | So | Buchanan | 15:00 | 5:00 | |||||||
2 | Collin Jarvis | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 15:01 | 5:00 | |||||||
3 | Raul Arcos | Jr | Corona | 15:03 | 5:01 | |||||||
4 | Luis Dorantes | Jr | Whittier | 15:03 | 5:01 | |||||||
5 | Roman Pascual | Sr | CENTURY | 15:04 | 5:01 | |||||||
6 | Danny Vartanian | So | Buchanan | 15:04 | 5:01 | |||||||
7 | Alex Scherling | Sr | University City | 15:12 | 5:04 | |||||||
8 | Sean Gildea | So | Thousand Oaks HS | 15:15 | 5:05 | |||||||
9 | Edwin Rodriguez | So | Wilson | 15:15 | 5:05 | |||||||
10 | Bobby Hall | Jr | FOOTHILL | 15:18 | 5:06 | |||||||
11 | Tony Cairo | Jr | Wilson | 15:20 | 5:07 | |||||||
12 | Luke Galvan | Sr | Whittier | 15:20 | 5:07 | |||||||
13 | Miguel Albarren | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 15:21 | 5:07 | |||||||
14 | Tj Reed | Jr | FOOTHILL | 15:21 | 5:07 | |||||||
15 | Samuel Sanchez | So | Don Lugo | 15:22 | 5:07 | |||||||
16 | Jeremy Eaton | Sr | Laguna Beach | 15:22 | 5:07 | |||||||
17 | Thomas Estrada | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 15:23 | 5:08 | |||||||
18 | Nathan Huckeba | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 15:24 | 5:08 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/19 | 16:04 (0:40) |
16:04 (0:40) |
16:04 (0:40) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Michael Machado | Jr | North Monterey County | 15:24 | 5:08 | |||||||
20 | Antonio Dorado | Jr | North Monterey County | 15:25 | 5:08 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Vessey | Jr | FOOTHILL | 15:27 | 5:09 | |||||||
22 | Ian Secor | Sr | FOOTHILL | 15:29 | 5:10 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Lillibridge | Sr | Buchanan | 15:31 | 5:10 | |||||||
24 | Andrew Garai | Sr | Thousand Oaks HS | 15:34 | 5:11 | |||||||
25 | Rio Enomoto | Jr | West Torrance | 15:35 | 5:12 | |||||||
26 | Andrew Raub | Sr | Laguna Beach | 15:38 | 5:13 | |||||||
27 | Daniel Kalinowski | Jr | Mira Costa | 15:39 | 5:13 | |||||||
28 | Adam Conover | Jr | Mira Costa | 15:40 | 5:13 | |||||||
29 | Josh Mccarty | Jr | West Torrance | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
30 | Damien Thompson | Sr | Corona | 15:43 | 5:14 | |||||||
31 | Brant Jones | Jr | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 15:43 | 5:14 | |||||||
32 | Isaiah White | Sr | Thousand Oaks HS | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
33 | Manuel Esparza | Jr | North Monterey County | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
34 | Jason Sigelakis | Sr | Thousand Oaks HS | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
35 | Chris Pleitez | So | Lakewood | 15:46 | 5:15 | |||||||
36 | Carson Keller | So | Buchanan | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
37 | Calvin Thigpen | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 15:47 | 5:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/19 | ||||
38 | Andrew Hunter | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 15:48 | 5:16 | |||||||
39 | Matt Melton | So | Buchanan | 15:48 | 5:16 | |||||||
40 | Jose Tellez | Jr | CENTURY | 15:49 | 5:16 | |||||||
41 | Alex Esbury | So | Mira Costa | 15:49 | 5:16 | |||||||
42 | Alvaro Martinez | Sr | CENTURY | 15:49 | 5:16 | |||||||
43 | Josh Wright | Sr | Wilson | 15:50 | 5:17 | |||||||
44 | Stephen Palazzo | Sr | FOOTHILL | 15:50 | 5:17 | |||||||
45 | Zach Herrill | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
46 | Brendin Williamson | Jr | Westlake | 15:53 | 5:18 | |||||||
47 | Donald Morrow | So | Thousand Oaks HS | 15:54 | 5:18 | |||||||
48 | David Ferreira | Sr | FOOTHILL | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
49 | Jacob Young | So | Redlands | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
50 | Greg Riccomini | Sr | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
51 | Kyle Simmons | So | Redlands | 15:59 | 5:20 | |||||||
52 | Abraham Goche | Jr | Lakewood | 15:59 | 5:20 | |||||||
53 | William West | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 16:00 | 5:20 | |||||||
54 | Cody Langdale | Sr | Corona | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
55 | Alex Hartz | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:01 | 5:20 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/19 | 16:32 (0:31) |
16:32 (0:31) |
16:32 (0:31) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
56 | Gustavo Cruz | Sr | Don Lugo | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
57 | Paul Mora | So | Whittier | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
58 | Yann Panassie | Jr | Laguna Beach | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
59 | David Williams | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
60 | Grant Williams | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:08 | 5:23 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/19 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
61 | David Ross | Sr | Lakewood | 16:10 | 5:23 | |||||||
62 | Andres Hernandez | Sr | Redlands | 16:10 | 5:23 | |||||||
63 | Ac Colavin | Sr | University City | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
64 | Nirat Keswani | Jr | West Torrance | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
65 | Nathaniel Loomis | Fr | Whittier | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
66 | Anthony Heredia | Jr | Lakewood | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
67 | Sammy Goldenberg | Sr | Thousand Oaks HS | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
68 | Guadalupe Gonzalez | So | University City | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
69 | Cameron Burford | Jr | Buchanan | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
70 | Christopher Garrity | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
71 | John Gaynor | Jr | Lakewood | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
72 | Spencer Wolfgang | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
73 | Chris Bendana | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:21 | 5:27 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/19 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
74 | Alfredo Martinez | Jr | University City | 16:21 | 5:27 | |||||||
75 | Joey Bianchi | Jr | West Torrance | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
76 | Roland Hall | Sr | Lakewood | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
77 | Adam Jolley | Jr | Redlands | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
78 | Mark Hales | Jr | Buchanan | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
79 | Alfonso Cano | Jr | Whittier | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
80 | Kevin Hanley | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
81 | Doug Curran | Jr | Wilson | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
82 | Miguel Camarena | Jr | North Monterey County | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
83 | Michael Brown | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
84 | Dustin Sisco | Sr | West Torrance | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
85 | Blake Robillard | Sr | University City | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
86 | Gus Greenstein | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 16:30 | 5:30 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/19 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
87 | Jonathon Monteon | So | Don Lugo | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
88 | Scott Patterson | Jr | Westlake | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
89 | Adam Scherling | So | University City | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
90 | Greg Miller | Sr | Corona | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
91 | Casey Finnerty | So | Laguna Beach | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
92 | R Brian Alvarado | Sr | Thousand Oaks HS | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
93 | Ricky Nolan | Jr | Corona | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
94 | Peter Hastings | Jr | Laguna Beach | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
95 | Adolfo Dominguez | Sr | CENTURY | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
96 | Jose Orozco | So | CENTURY | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
97 | Victor Medel | Jr | Don Lugo | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
98 | Holland Stewart | Jr | Redlands | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
99 | Garret Drogosch | So | Westlake | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
100 | Jean Reyna | So | Whittier | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
101 | Jesus Ayala | Jr | North Monterey County | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
102 | Bradley Alban | Sr | Westlake | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
103 | Kyle Mahnken | Jr | Wilson | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
104 | Ty Olsen | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:46 | 5:35 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/14 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
105 | Francisco Cornejo | Sr | North Monterey County | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
106 | Devin Mahoney | Sr | Westlake | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
107 | Ryan Mccarter | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
108 | Nico Diaz | Sr | Lakewood | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
109 | Jeff Ostrum | Sr | West Torrance | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
110 | Justin Faulkenberry | Sr | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
111 | Kevin Bringman | Sr | Wilson | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
112 | Art Ramirez | Jr | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
113 | Edgardo Gonzalez | Jr | Wilson | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
114 | Juan Lopez | Sr | Don Lugo | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
115 | Brent Wright | So | Redlands | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
116 | Josh Quinones | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
117 | Alexander Welter | Jr | Westlake | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
118 | Ryan Huerta | Sr | Corona | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
119 | Matt Forsythe | Jr | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
120 | Robert Garcia | Sr | Whittier | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
121 | Angel Flores | So | CENTURY | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
122 | Jeff Lord | Sr | Centennial(Bakersfield) | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
123 | Ji Chong | Sr | Don Lugo | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
124 | Julio Ramon | Jr | CENTURY | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
125 | Robert Fitch | Jr | Corona | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
126 | Willis Scantlebury | Sr | West Torrance | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
127 | Brandon Duyan | Sr | Don Lugo | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
128 | Luke Snyder | Jr | Westlake | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
77:10 15:26 5:09 |
105 | Jonathan Sanchez So 15:00 5:00 1 |
Danny Vartanian So 15:04 5:01 6 |
Daniel Lillibridge Sr 15:31 5:10 23 |
Carson Keller So 15:47 5:16 36 |
Matt Melton So 15:48 5:16 39 |
||
2 | FOOTHILL 9-5-3-2-2 Gap: 0:32 |
77:25 15:29 5:10 |
111 | Bobby Hall Jr 15:18 5:06 10 |
Tj Reed Jr 15:21 5:07 14 |
Ryan Vessey Jr 15:27 5:09 21 |
Ian Secor Sr 15:29 5:10 22 |
Stephen Palazzo Sr 15:50 5:17 44 |
||
3 | Rancho Buena Vista 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 0:50 |
77:24 15:29 5:10 |
115 | Collin Jarvis So 15:01 5:00 2 |
Miguel Albarren Sr 15:21 5:07 13 |
Thomas Estrada Jr 15:23 5:08 17 |
Andrew Hunter Jr 15:48 5:16 38 |
Zach Herrill Sr 15:51 5:17 45 |
||
4 | Thousand Oaks HS 7-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:39 |
78:12 15:38 5:13 |
145 | Sean Gildea So 15:15 5:05 8 |
Andrew Garai Sr 15:34 5:11 24 |
Isaiah White Sr 15:44 5:15 32 |
Jason Sigelakis Sr 15:45 5:15 34 |
Donald Morrow So 15:54 5:18 47 |
||
5 | Whittier 4-3-7-5-5 Gap: 1:21 |
79:03 15:49 5:16 |
217 | Luis Dorantes Jr 15:03 5:01 4 |
Luke Galvan Sr 15:20 5:07 12 |
Paul Mora So 16:02 5:21 57 |
Nathaniel Loomis Fr 16:14 5:25 65 |
Alfonso Cano Jr 16:24 5:28 79 |
||
6 | Mira Costa 15-12-10-8-6 Gap: 0:39 |
79:31 15:54 5:18 |
225 | Daniel Kalinowski Jr 15:39 5:13 27 |
Adam Conover Jr 15:40 5:13 28 |
Alex Esbury So 15:49 5:16 41 |
David Williams Sr 16:05 5:22 59 |
Christopher Garrity Sr 16:18 5:26 70 |
||
7 | Maria Carrillo 12-12-12-9-7 Gap: 0:57 |
79:41 15:56 5:19 |
243 | Nathan Huckeba Jr 15:24 5:08 18 |
Calvin Thigpen Sr 15:47 5:16 37 |
Alex Hartz Jr 16:01 5:20 55 |
Grant Williams So 16:08 5:23 60 |
Chris Bendana Sr 16:21 5:27 73 |
||
8 | Wilson 8-4-4-6-8 Gap: 1:29 |
79:35 15:55 5:18 |
247 | Edwin Rodriguez So 15:15 5:05 9 |
Tony Cairo Jr 15:20 5:07 11 |
Josh Wright Sr 15:50 5:17 43 |
Doug Curran Jr 16:26 5:29 81 |
Kyle Mahnken Jr 16:44 5:35 103 |
||
9 | North Monterey County 13-8-6-7-9 Gap: 1:17 |
79:41 15:56 5:19 |
255 | Michael Machado Jr 15:24 5:08 19 |
Antonio Dorado Jr 15:25 5:08 20 |
Manuel Esparza Jr 15:44 5:15 33 |
Miguel Camarena Jr 16:27 5:29 82 |
Jesus Ayala Jr 16:41 5:34 101 |
||
10 | Corona 3-7-8-10-10 Gap: 1:32 |
79:56 15:59 5:20 |
270 | Raul Arcos Jr 15:03 5:01 3 |
Damien Thompson Sr 15:43 5:14 30 |
Cody Langdale Sr 16:01 5:20 54 |
Greg Miller Sr 16:34 5:31 90 |
Ricky Nolan Jr 16:35 5:32 93 |
||
11 | Laguna Beach 11-9-11-12-11 Gap: 1:12 |
80:05 16:01 5:20 |
274 | Jeremy Eaton Sr 15:22 5:07 16 |
Andrew Raub Sr 15:38 5:13 26 |
Yann Panassie Jr 16:03 5:21 58 |
Michael Brown Sr 16:28 5:29 83 |
Casey Finnerty So 16:34 5:31 91 |
||
12 | West Torrance 14-11-13-13-12 Gap: 0:54 |
80:21 16:04 5:21 |
277 | Rio Enomoto Jr 15:35 5:12 25 |
Josh Mccarty Jr 15:42 5:14 29 |
Nirat Keswani Jr 16:13 5:24 64 |
Joey Bianchi Jr 16:22 5:27 75 |
Dustin Sisco Sr 16:29 5:30 84 |
||
13 | CENTURY 5-10-8-11-13 Gap: 1:33 |
79:55 15:59 5:20 |
278 | Roman Pascual Sr 15:04 5:01 5 |
Jose Tellez Jr 15:49 5:16 40 |
Alvaro Martinez Sr 15:49 5:16 42 |
Adolfo Dominguez Sr 16:36 5:32 95 |
Jose Orozco So 16:37 5:32 96 |
||
14 | Lakewood 17-17-15-15-14 Gap: 0:33 |
80:30 16:06 5:22 |
285 | Chris Pleitez So 15:46 5:15 35 |
Abraham Goche Jr 15:59 5:20 52 |
David Ross Sr 16:10 5:23 61 |
Anthony Heredia Jr 16:16 5:25 66 |
John Gaynor Jr 16:19 5:26 71 |
||
15 | University City 6-14-14-14-15 Gap: 1:17 |
80:31 16:06 5:22 |
297 | Alex Scherling Sr 15:12 5:04 7 |
Ac Colavin Sr 16:12 5:24 63 |
Guadalupe Gonzalez So 16:17 5:26 68 |
Alfredo Martinez Jr 16:21 5:27 74 |
Blake Robillard Sr 16:29 5:30 85 |
||
16 | Redlands 19-18-17-16-16 Gap: 0:43 |
81:07 16:13 5:24 |
337 | Jacob Young So 15:56 5:19 49 |
Kyle Simmons So 15:59 5:20 51 |
Andres Hernandez Sr 16:10 5:23 62 |
Adam Jolley Jr 16:23 5:28 77 |
Holland Stewart Jr 16:39 5:33 98 |
||
17 | Don Lugo 10-15-16-17-17 Gap: 1:49 |
81:43 16:21 5:27 |
369 | Samuel Sanchez So 15:22 5:07 15 |
Gustavo Cruz Sr 16:01 5:20 56 |
Jonathon Monteon So 16:31 5:30 87 |
Victor Medel Jr 16:38 5:33 97 |
Juan Lopez Sr 17:11 5:44 114 |
||
18 | Centennial(Bakersfield) 16-16-18-18-18 Gap: 1:39 |
83:14 16:39 5:33 |
422 | Brant Jones Jr 15:43 5:14 31 |
Greg Riccomini Sr 15:57 5:19 50 |
Justin Faulkenberry Sr 17:03 5:41 110 |
Art Ramirez Jr 17:09 5:43 112 |
Matt Forsythe Jr 17:22 5:47 119 |
||
19 | Westlake 18-19-19-19-19 Gap: 0:58 |
82:37 16:31 5:30 |
441 | Brendin Williamson Jr 15:53 5:18 46 |
Scott Patterson Jr 16:32 5:31 88 |
Garret Drogosch So 16:39 5:33 99 |
Bradley Alban Sr 16:42 5:34 102 |
Devin Mahoney Sr 16:51 5:37 106 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
20 races + combined.
All Girls Races
19 races + combined.