Maria Carrillo Results from the XC Interlock at Big House 5k on 9/1/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bisbee, Catherine | Fr | JV | 28:00.2 | 9:02 | 3.1 | 20/32 | 14/17 | 28/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Busienei, Ashley | Sr | V | 19:32.5 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 2/34 | 1/14 | 1/31 | 2/5 | 19:30 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
Calderon-Jimenez, Amy | Fr | JV | 26:20.2 | 8:30 | 3.1 | 13/32 | 12/17 | 26/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Choe, Katherine | Fr | JV | 22:20.2 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 2/32 | 2/17 | 13/31 | 1/5 | |||||
Chong, Ella | Jr | V | 21:31.7 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 8/34 | 7/14 | 7/31 | 1/2 | 23:05 (1:33,6.7) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Cregan, Brooke | Sr | V | 20:37.5 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 7/34 | 6/14 | 6/31 | 1/3 | 21:12 (0:35,2.7) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Cuniberti, Lily | So | V | 23:12.4 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 19/34 | 13/14 | 16/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Donohue, Aliyah | Fr | JV | 28:47.3 | 9:17 | 3.1 | 21/32 | 15/17 | 29/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Feng, Natalie | Fr | JV | 23:33.5 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 4/32 | 4/17 | 18/31 | 1/3 | |||||
Gorauskas, Leyna | So | V | 23:31.5 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 22/34 | 14/14 | 17/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Gunderson, Grace | Fr | JV | 24:45.4 | 7:59 | 3.1 | 8/32 | 7/17 | 21/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Heaps, Myrea | So | JV | 25:06.9 | 8:06 | 3.1 | 9/32 | 8/17 | 22/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Hedden, Avery | Jr | V | 20:20.5 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 6/34 | 5/14 | 5/31 | 1/3 | 20:16 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
Hughes, Emma | Sr | V | 22:34 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 14/34 | 12/14 | 14/31 | 1/1 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Jimenez, Carmen | Jr | V | 22:03.7 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 12/34 | 10/14 | 10/31 | 1/1 | 24:56 (2:53,11.5) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kapustka, Allison | Fr | JV | 28:58.8 | 9:21 | 3.1 | 23/32 | 16/17 | 30/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Kapustka, Reese | So | JV | 29:31.6 | 9:31 | 3.1 | 25/32 | 17/17 | 31/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Li, Catherine | So | JV | 24:23 | 7:52 | 3.1 | 7/32 | 6/17 | 20/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Lustberg, Rachel | Fr | JV | 25:48.9 | 8:20 | 3.1 | 11/32 | 10/17 | 24/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Marron, Cielo | Fr | JV | 24:06.3 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 6/32 | 5/17 | 19/31 | 1/2 | |||||
Mathiesen, Isabella | So | V | 21:55.3 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 10/34 | 9/14 | 9/31 | 1/1 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Mattice, Vivien | Sr | V | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 3/34 | 2/14 | 2/31 | 1/5 | 21:36 (1:39,7.6) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
McGarva, Nola | So | V | 21:41.5 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 9/34 | 8/14 | 8/31 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Moe, Kira | So | V | 22:07.5 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 13/34 | 11/14 | 11/31 | 1/1 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Rivera Arevalo, Sara | Sr | JV | 26:00 | 8:23 | 3.1 | 12/32 | 11/17 | 25/31 | 1/1 | 25:22 | ||||
Schubert, Carley | Fr | JV | 22:38.2 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 3/32 | 3/17 | 15/31 | 1/4 | |||||
Shalev, Phoebe | Fr | JV | 25:40.4 | 8:17 | 3.1 | 10/32 | 9/17 | 23/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Szczekocki, Brooke | Fr | JV | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 1/32 | 1/17 | 12/31 | 1/6 | |||||
Taylor, Rebekah | Jr | V | 20:13.8 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 4/34 | 3/14 | 3/31 | 1/5 | 19:36 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
Trenam, Gracie | So | V | 20:15.2 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 5/34 | 4/14 | 4/31 | 1/3 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Vargas, Rikki | Fr | JV | 26:56.7 | 8:42 | 3.1 | 15/32 | 13/17 | 27/31 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/3 | 100:19 0:48 |
3.1 | 6:28 | 6:18 | 6:34 | 20 | 6:28 | 96:08 | Ashley Busienei (2), Vivien Mattice (3), Rebekah Taylor (4), Gracie Trenam (5), Avery Hedden (6) | ||||
V 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 107:50 1:26 |
3.1 | 6:57 | 6:39 | 7:07 | 15 | 6:57 | 118:30 | Way to go, TEAM! (DTR) | Brooke Cregan (1), Ella Chong (2), Nola McGarva (3), Isabella Mathiesen (4), Carmen Jimenez (5) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 1/2 | 114:56 1:49 |
3.1 | 7:25 | 7:11 | 7:47 | 15 | 7:25 | 128:10 | Way to go, TEAM! (DTR) | Brooke Szczekocki (1), Katherine Choe (2), Carley Schubert (3), Natalie Feng (4), Cielo Marron (5) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 125:45 1:26 |
3.1 | 8:07 | 7:52 | 8:20 | 15 | 8:07 | 140:34 | Way to go, TEAM! (DTR) | Catherine Li (1), Grace Gunderson (2), Myrea Heaps (3), Phoebe Shalev (4), Rachel Lustberg (5) | |||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 136:04 2:47 |
3.1 | 8:47 | 8:23 | 9:17 | 15 | 8:47 | Sara Rivera Arevalo (1), Amy Calderon-Jimenez (2), Rikki Vargas (3), Catherine Bisbee (4), Aliyah Donohue (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne Thomsen | Montgomery | 18:03 | 5:49 | ||||||||
2 | Ashley Busienei | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:32.5 | 6:18 | 1/14 | 1/31 | 2/5 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
3 | Vivien Mattice | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | 2/14 | 2/31 | 1/5 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
4 | Rebekah Taylor | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:13.8 | 6:32 | 3/14 | 3/31 | 1/5 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
5 | Gracie Trenam | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:15.2 | 6:32 | 4/14 | 4/31 | 1/3 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
6 | Avery Hedden | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:20.5 | 6:34 | 5/14 | 5/31 | 1/3 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
7 | Brooke Cregan | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:37.5 | 6:39 | 6/14 | 6/31 | 1/3 | ||||
8 | Ella Chong | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:31.7 | 6:57 | 7/14 | 7/31 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
9 | Nola McGarva | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:41.5 | 7:00 | 8/14 | 8/31 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
10 | Isabella Mathiesen | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:55.3 | 7:04 | 9/14 | 9/31 | 1/1 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
11 | Avery Codinton | Casa Grande | 21:59.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
12 | Carmen Jimenez | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 22:03.7 | 7:07 | 10/14 | 10/31 | 1/1 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
13 | Kira Moe | So | Maria Carrillo | 22:07.5 | 7:08 | 11/14 | 11/31 | 1/1 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
14 | Emma Hughes | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 22:34 | 7:17 | 12/14 | 14/31 | 1/1 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
15 | Miriam Landau-camarillo | Montgomery | 22:47.1 | 7:21 | ||||||||
16 | Siena Deadman | Petaluma | 22:56.8 | 7:24 | ||||||||
17 | Reilly Kreutz | Petaluma | 22:57.6 | 7:24 | ||||||||
18 | Hope Martin | Montgomery | 23:07.6 | 7:28 | ||||||||
19 | Lily Cuniberti | So | Maria Carrillo | 23:12.4 | 7:29 | 13/14 | 16/31 | 1/1 | ||||
20 | Amrie Lacefield | Montgomery | 23:12.5 | 7:29 | ||||||||
21 | Georgiana Morris | Petaluma | 23:28.9 | 7:34 | ||||||||
22 | Leyna Gorauskas | So | Maria Carrillo | 23:31.5 | 7:35 | 14/14 | 17/31 | 1/1 | ||||
23 | Kayla Jimenez | Casa Grande | 23:44.1 | 7:39 | ||||||||
24 | Emma Piazza | American Canyon | 23:49.7 | 7:41 | ||||||||
25 | Abigail Bush | Casa Grande | 24:03.9 | 7:46 | ||||||||
26 | Eva Tate | Petaluma | 24:30 | 7:54 | ||||||||
27 | Nora Lounibos | Petaluma | 24:34.9 | 7:56 | ||||||||
28 | Julia Lusnia | Montgomery | 24:53.1 | 8:02 | ||||||||
29 | Eubanks Kehlen | Montgomery | 25:31.1 | 8:14 | ||||||||
30 | Cassidy Mccamish | American Canyon | 25:53.7 | 8:21 | ||||||||
31 | Taylor Crayne | Petaluma | 27:45.2 | 8:57 | ||||||||
32 | Stephanie Cardiel | Petaluma | 28:07.8 | 9:04 | ||||||||
33 | Lucca Palmini | Petaluma | 28:42.3 | 9:16 | ||||||||
34 | Briana Hernandez Lopez | American Canyon | 30:24 | 9:48 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
100:19 20:04 6:28 |
20 | Ashley Busienei Sr 19:33 6:18 2 |
Vivien Mattice Sr 19:57 6:26 3 |
Rebekah Taylor Jr 20:14 6:32 4 |
Gracie Trenam So 20:15 6:32 5 |
Avery Hedden Jr 20:21 6:34 6 |
Brooke Cregan Sr 20:38 6:39 7 |
Ella Chong Jr 21:32 6:57 8 |
2 | Montgomery 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 6:50 |
112:03 22:25 7:14 |
52 | Hanne Thomsen - 18:03 5:49 1 |
Miriam Landau-camarillo - 22:47 7:21 9 |
Hope Martin - 23:08 7:28 12 |
Amrie Lacefield - 23:13 7:29 13 |
Julia Lusnia - 24:53 8:02 17 |
Eubanks Kehlen - 25:31 8:14 18 |
|
3 | Petaluma 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:38 |
118:28 23:42 7:39 |
66 | Siena Deadman - 22:57 7:24 10 |
Reilly Kreutz - 22:58 7:24 11 |
Georgiana Morris - 23:29 7:34 14 |
Eva Tate - 24:30 7:54 15 |
Nora Lounibos - 24:35 7:56 16 |
Taylor Crayne - 27:45 8:57 19 |
Stephanie Cardiel - 28:08 9:04 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
107:50 21:34 6:57 |
15 | Brooke Cregan Sr 20:38 6:39 1 |
Ella Chong Jr 21:32 6:57 2 |
Nola McGarva So 21:42 7:00 3 |
Isabella Mathiesen So 21:55 7:04 4 |
Carmen Jimenez Jr 22:04 7:07 5 |
Kira Moe So 22:08 7:08 6 |
Emma Hughes Sr 22:34 7:17 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Szczekocki | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | 1/17 | 12/31 | 1/6 | ||||
2 | Katherine Choe | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:20.2 | 7:12 | 2/17 | 13/31 | 1/5 | ||||
3 | Carley Schubert | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:38.2 | 7:18 | 3/17 | 15/31 | 1/4 | ||||
4 | Natalie Feng | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 23:33.5 | 7:36 | 4/17 | 18/31 | 1/3 | ||||
5 | Kayla Pounds | Rancho Cotate | 23:38.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
6 | Cielo Marron | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 24:06.3 | 7:47 | 5/17 | 19/31 | 1/2 | ||||
7 | Catherine Li | So | Maria Carrillo | 24:23 | 7:52 | 6/17 | 20/31 | 1/1 | ||||
8 | Grace Gunderson | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 24:45.4 | 7:59 | 7/17 | 21/31 | 1/1 | ||||
9 | Myrea Heaps | So | Maria Carrillo | 25:06.9 | 8:06 | 8/17 | 22/31 | 1/1 | ||||
10 | Phoebe Shalev | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 25:40.4 | 8:17 | 9/17 | 23/31 | 1/1 | ||||
11 | Rachel Lustberg | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 25:48.9 | 8:20 | 10/17 | 24/31 | 1/1 | ||||
12 | Sara Rivera Arevalo | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 26:00 | 8:23 | 11/17 | 25/31 | 1/1 | ||||
13 | Amy Calderon-Jimenez | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 26:20.2 | 8:30 | 12/17 | 26/31 | 1/1 | ||||
14 | Jahleya Hudson | American Canyon | 26:56.3 | 8:41 | ||||||||
15 | Rikki Vargas | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 26:56.7 | 8:42 | 13/17 | 27/31 | 1/1 | ||||
16 | Elizabeth Vestnys | Casa Grande | 27:04 | 8:44 | ||||||||
17 | Deisy Garcia | Rancho Cotate | 27:04.5 | 8:44 | ||||||||
18 | Natalie Hubert | Petaluma | 27:05.1 | 8:44 | ||||||||
19 | Kate Carter | Rancho Cotate | 27:06.2 | 8:45 | ||||||||
20 | Catherine Bisbee | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 28:00.2 | 9:02 | 14/17 | 28/31 | 1/1 | ||||
21 | Aliyah Donohue | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 28:47.3 | 9:17 | 15/17 | 29/31 | 1/1 | ||||
22 | Kathryn Samford | Petaluma | 28:55.4 | 9:20 | ||||||||
23 | Allison Kapustka | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 28:58.8 | 9:21 | 16/17 | 30/31 | 1/1 | ||||
24 | Sadia Diouf | American Canyon | 28:59.3 | 9:21 | ||||||||
25 | Reese Kapustka | So | Maria Carrillo | 29:31.6 | 9:31 | 17/17 | 31/31 | 1/1 | ||||
26 | Paula Montescesena | Petaluma | 29:52 | 9:38 | ||||||||
27 | Ellaine Fuerte | American Canyon | 30:24.8 | 9:49 | ||||||||
28 | Katherine Thomas | Montgomery | 30:49.8 | 9:57 | ||||||||
29 | Hannah Wildes | American Canyon | 31:40.1 | 10:13 | ||||||||
30 | Ava Bearden | Petaluma | 32:16.2 | 10:25 | ||||||||
31 | Stacy Cruz | Casa Grande | 32:50.8 | 10:36 | ||||||||
32 | Kirsten Eveland | Petaluma | 34:58.6 | 11:17 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:49 |
114:56 22:59 7:25 |
15 | Brooke Szczekocki Fr 22:17 7:11 1 |
Katherine Choe Fr 22:20 7:12 2 |
Carley Schubert Fr 22:38 7:18 3 |
Natalie Feng Fr 23:34 7:36 4 |
Cielo Marron Fr 24:06 7:47 5 |
Catherine Li So 24:23 7:52 6 |
Grace Gunderson Fr 24:45 7:59 7 |
2 | Petaluma 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 7:54 |
153:07 30:37 9:53 |
50 | Natalie Hubert - 27:05 8:44 8 |
Kathryn Samford - 28:55 9:20 9 |
Paula Montescesena - 29:52 9:38 10 |
Ava Bearden - 32:16 10:25 11 |
Kirsten Eveland - 34:59 11:17 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
125:45 25:09 8:07 |
15 | Catherine Li So 24:23 7:52 1 |
Grace Gunderson Fr 24:45 7:59 2 |
Myrea Heaps So 25:07 8:06 3 |
Phoebe Shalev Fr 25:40 8:17 4 |
Rachel Lustberg Fr 25:49 8:20 5 |
Sara Rivera Arevalo Sr 26:00 8:23 6 |
Amy Calderon-Jimenez Fr 26:20 8:30 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:47 |
136:04 27:13 8:47 |
15 | Sara Rivera Arevalo Sr 26:00 8:23 1 |
Amy Calderon-Jimenez Fr 26:20 8:30 2 |
Rikki Vargas Fr 26:57 8:42 3 |
Catherine Bisbee Fr 28:00 9:02 4 |
Aliyah Donohue Fr 28:47 9:17 5 |
Allison Kapustka Fr 28:59 9:21 6 |
Reese Kapustka So 29:32 9:31 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Brooke Szczekocki, , 22:17.3, Maria Carrillo | Maria Carrillo, 114:55.5, 15 |
V | Hanne Thomsen, , 18:03, Montgomery | Maria Carrillo, 100:19.2, 20 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Grant Sanderson, , 18:28.1, Maria Carrillo | Maria Carrillo, 95:34.9, 15 |
V | Jacob Donohue, , 16:25.4, Maria Carrillo | Maria Carrillo, 85:33, 18 |