Maria Carrillo Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/25/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Birkland, Kelly Jr V 24:17 7:50 3.1 158/186 7/7 7/7 10/18
Graham, Taylor Jr V 20:27 6:36 3.1 38/186 3/7 3/7 5/28 20:22 20:22 20:22 20:22
Kraus, Lauren So V 19:05 6:09 3.1 4/186 1/7 1/7 3/33 21:12
(2:07,10.0)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Petrie, Gretel Jr V 21:03 6:47 3.1 57/186 5/7 5/7 4/27 21:23
(0:20,1.6)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Ramos, Sophia So V 22:06 7:08 3.1 98/186 6/7 6/7 6/22 24:10
(2:04,8.5)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Scolari, Trixie Fr V 20:37 6:39 3.1 43/186 4/7 4/7 5/28
Thigpen, Brynna So V 20:13 6:31 3.1 30/186 2/7 2/7 7/30 20:48
(0:35,2.8)
20:48
(0:35,2.8)
20:48
(0:35,2.8)
20:26
(0:13,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/27 101:25
1:58
3.1 6:33 6:09 6:47 163 6:09 104:48
(3:23,3.2)
104:48
(3:23,3.2)
98:24 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Lauren Kraus (4), Brynna Thigpen (28), Taylor Graham (36), Trixie Scolari (41), Gretel Petrie (54)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carrie Verdon Jr NCS CAMPOLINDO 17:59 5:48
2 Grace Orders Sr NCS CAMPOLINDO 18:10 5:52
3 Ashlee Powers Jr SS CORONA DEL MAR 18:45 6:03
4 Lauren Kraus So Maria Carrillo 19:05 6:09 1/7 1/7 3/33
5 Annie Marggraff So NCS ACALANES 19:06 6:10
6 Morgan Lira Jr CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ 19:12 6:12
7 Brenna Phelps Jr N/A NORTH MEDFORD 19:12 6:12
8 Kristen Rivera Jr SS CORONA DEL MAR 19:15 6:13
9 Kathleen Killeen Jr NCS REDWOOD 19:18 6:14
10 Savannah Roberts Jr SDS CLAIREMONT SD 19:22 6:15
11 Micayla Rennick So SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 19:26 6:16
12 Courthey Madson Sr NCS NOVATO 19:29 6:17
13 Rachel Meadows Jr NCS CAMPOLINDO 19:38 6:20
14 Samantha Smith So SJS SONORA 19:39 6:20
15 Sarah Orders So NCS CAMPOLINDO 19:43 6:22
16 Sara Mostatabi Sr NCS CAMPOLINDO 19:49 6:24
17 Kathleen Uyttewaal Sr SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 19:52 6:25
18 Emily Blaha Sr CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ 19:54 6:25
19 Michelle Read Sr SDS CLAIREMONT SD 19:55 6:25
20 Ellen Naruse Fr SS CORONA DEL MAR 19:56 6:26
21 Jennifer Zhu Sr N/A NORTH MEDFORD 19:57 6:26
22 Anna Welsh Jr CCS MONTEREY 20:03 6:28
23 Christine Hoffmann Jr SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 20:04 6:28
24 Erika Root Jr N/A RENO 20:05 6:29
25 Haley Shipway Fr NCS CAMPOLINDO 20:07 6:29
26 Macaylea Mitchell Fr SJS PLACER 20:08 6:30
27 Alyssa Jordan So N/A MCQUEEN N/A 20:11 6:31
28 Nikki Hiltz So CCS APTOS 20:11 6:31
29 Sophia Cannata-bowman So CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL 20:12 6:31
30 Brynna Thigpen So Maria Carrillo 20:13 6:31 2/7 2/7 7/30 20:48
(0:35)
20:48
(0:35)
20:48
(0:35)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Shelby Perez So SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:15 6:32
32 Kelsea Tiapon Sr SJS GALT 20:20 6:34
33 Megan Zwerling Sr SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:23 6:35
34 Molly Hunt So NCS REDWOOD 20:24 6:35
35 Nicolette Sorensen So NCS ACALANES 20:24 6:35
36 Kailee Warren So SJS PLACER 20:24 6:35
37 Kelly Collins So NCS ACALANES 20:25 6:35
38 Taylor Graham Jr Maria Carrillo 20:27 6:36 3/7 3/7 5/28 20:22 20:22 20:22
39 Amy Hollshwandner So NCS ACALANES 20:27 6:36
40 Kelsie Garrison Fr SS AGOURA 20:32 6:37
41 Mariah Grady Sr SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 20:34 6:38
42 Katie Berge Sr NCS ACALANES 20:34 6:38
43 Trixie Scolari Fr Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:39 4/7 4/7 5/28
44 Kirby Franklin So NCS PETALUMA 20:37 6:39
45 Clare Peabody Fr CCS APTOS 20:38 6:39
46 Bekah Patton So N/A GALENA N/A 20:40 6:40
47 Linnea Biddick Sr CCS APTOS 20:42 6:41
48 Devon Hoppe Sr SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:44 6:41
49 Betsy Armitage So SDS CLAIREMONT SD 20:45 6:42
50 Lora James Sr NS SHASTA 20:47 6:42
51 Christina Winters Jr SJS PLACER 20:47 6:42
52 Samantha Mckibben Jr SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS 20:57 6:45
53 Francesca Honey Jr NCS PETALUMA 20:57 6:45
54 Kelley Klezek Sr SS AGOURA 20:58 6:46
55 Imogene Carson Sr NCS EUREKA 20:58 6:46
56 Kirby Riecks Sr SJS PLACER 21:01 6:47
57 Gretel Petrie Jr Maria Carrillo 21:03 6:47 5/7 5/7 4/27
58 Tori Kutzner So SDS CLAIREMONT SD 21:04 6:48
59 Natalie Alvarez Jr SJS WOODLAND 21:05 6:48
60 Laura Haley Jr N/A GALENA N/A 21:07 6:49
61 Meghan Morse Jr CCS APTOS 21:09 6:49
62 Hannah Marsh So N/A MOSES LAKE N/A 21:10 6:50
63 Hannah Peterson Sr SJS PLACER 21:10 6:50
64 Ruth Braica So SJS PLACER 21:11 6:50
65 Kylie Biondi Sr N/A NORTH MEDFORD 21:12 6:50
66 Maddie Crum So NCS PETALUMA 21:14 6:51
67 Hailey Lynch So NCS PETALUMA 21:14 6:51
68 Kacie Won Jr N/A PUNAHOU 21:15 6:51
69 Kellie Redmond So CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL 21:19 6:53
70 Carli Dininni So SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS 21:20 6:53
71 Meghan Arigo Sr SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 21:23 6:54
72 Andrea Yoxsimer Sr N/A RENO 21:23 6:54
73 Madeline Lavack Jr SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 21:25 6:55
74 Madison Knight Sr N/A GALENA N/A 21:26 6:55
75 Julia Thulin Sr SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 21:30 6:56
76 Kristen Hiatt Jr SJS PLACER 21:30 6:56
77 Kelli Berge So NCS ACALANES 21:31 6:56
78 Lauren Schlee Fr CCS WILLOW GLEN 21:32 6:57
79 Cailin Simi Fr SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS 21:34 6:57
80 Ellen Naruse So SS CORONA DEL MAR 21:35 6:58
81 Katie Brady Fr N/A PUNAHOU 21:40 6:59
82 Karen Longstaff Sr SS AGOURA 21:40 6:59
83 Maya Nag So CCS SARATOGA 21:43 7:00
84 Megan Escobosa So N/A RENO 21:45 7:01
85 Jessica Lam Jr CCS MILLS 21:45 7:01
86 Emily Hipp So CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL 21:46 7:01
87 Alexis Opferman So N/A RENO 21:47 7:02
88 Nicole Clifton Jr N/A RENO 21:54 7:04
89 Jessica Xu Fr CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ 21:54 7:04
90 Courtney Schlossareck So CCS SARATOGA 21:57 7:05
91 Emily Williams Jr CCS SARATOGA 21:59 7:05
92 Julia Sheremet So N/A MOSES LAKE N/A 21:59 7:05
93 Mariana Garcia Jr CCS WILLOW GLEN 22:00 7:06
94 Hannah Ulansey Jr NCS EUREKA 22:01 7:06
95 Laura Pandori Jr CCS NOTRE DAME 22:01 7:06
96 Jana Peale Sr SS AGOURA 22:03 7:07
97 Neylene Leon Jr CCS WILLOW GLEN 22:03 7:07
98 Sophia Ramos So Maria Carrillo 22:06 7:08 6/7 6/7 6/22
99 Monica Corbin So SDS CLAIREMONT SD 22:08 7:08
100 Julia Hansen Fr NCS REDWOOD 22:08 7:08
101 Delaina Marenghi So N/A GALENA N/A 22:08 7:08
102 Monica Woolley Jr N/A PUNAHOU 22:09 7:09
103 Cadence Goodwin Fr N/A MOSES LAKE N/A 22:09 7:09
104 Tasha Vazquez Jr N/A MCQUEEN N/A 22:10 7:09
105 Brooke Hamilton Sr SS AGOURA 22:13 7:10
106 Krystle Ann Fabionar Jr CCS NOTRE DAME 22:14 7:10
107 Lauren Mathis Jr N/A MCQUEEN N/A 22:17 7:11
108 Catherine Mcgibbon Jr NCS EUREKA 22:20 7:12
109 Kara Tsuzaki Jr N/A PUNAHOU 22:25 7:14
110 Annalise Mariottini So CCS MONTEREY 22:26 7:14
111 Emily Giorgi Sr SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS 22:28 7:15
112 Steffanie Brockovich Sr N/A RENO 22:28 7:15
113 Elena Villegas Jr SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS 22:30 7:15
114 Caroline A. Chou So CCS SARATOGA 22:31 7:16
115 Briana Valentini Jr CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL 22:34 7:17
116 Sarah Blaha Sr CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ 22:36 7:17
117 Chantel Yip Jr CCS MILLS 22:39 7:18
118 Madeline Wallace Fr N/A MOSES LAKE N/A 22:39 7:18
119 Morgan Rosa-diniz Sr CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ 22:41 7:19
120 Eva Wershky Jr N/A GALENA N/A 22:41 7:19
121 Kelsey Wong Sr SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS 22:45 7:20
122 Bethany Pennington Sr N/A GALENA N/A 22:47 7:21
123 Maya Grossman Jr N/A PUNAHOU 22:49 7:22
124 Katherine Tse So CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL 22:58 7:25
125 Julia Ribiero So N/A NORTH MEDFORD 23:01 7:25
126 Claire Hillman Jr NCS REDWOOD 23:02 7:26
127 Nicole Rockwell Jr CCS WILLOW GLEN 23:04 7:26
128 Madison Wildman So SS AGOURA 23:04 7:26
129 Angelica Hernandez So NCS PETALUMA 23:04 7:26
130 Emma Krasovich Sr SS AGOURA 23:05 7:27
131 Tatiana Baiza Jr CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL 23:07 7:27
132 Audrey Behen Fr NCS PETALUMA 23:10 7:28
133 Abbey Stover Sr N/A RENO 23:11 7:29
134 Tara Bozzini Fr NCS ACALANES 23:12 7:29
135 Mercedes Langfeldt Jr SJS SONORA 23:12 7:29
136 Lucia Ramirez Sr CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY 23:14 7:30
137 Sydney Coe So NCS CAMPOLINDO 23:17 7:31
138 Courtney Destaillats Jr CCS APTOS 23:19 7:31
139 Haley Chappel Jr N/A GALENA N/A 23:20 7:32
140 Holly Martin Jr N/A MOSES LAKE N/A 23:24 7:33
141 Linda Delgado So CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY 23:34 7:36
142 Casey Higgins So N/A MCQUEEN N/A 23:36 7:37
143 Kellianne Connolly So CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ 23:38 7:37
144 Jasmine Hendersen So SJS GALT 23:39 7:38
145 Jessica Sam Fr N/A NORTH MEDFORD 23:40 7:38
146 Chandler Jennings Jr CCS MONTEREY 23:40 7:38
147 Tama Fukuyama Jr N/A PUNAHOU 23:44 7:39
148 Rojan Kavosh Sr CCS NOTRE DAME 23:47 7:40
149 Melissa Chaidez Sr CCS NOTRE DAME 23:51 7:42
150 Clarissa Liu Sr N/A PUNAHOU 23:53 7:42
151 Shaile Perry So N/A MOSES LAKE N/A 23:53 7:42
152 Sandy Narez Sr CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY 23:54 7:43
153 Daniela Lomeli Jr CCS WILLOW GLEN 23:55 7:43
154 Jessica Taylor Jr NS RED BLUFF 23:56 7:43
155 Mansie Cheung Sr CCS SARATOGA 24:06 7:46
156 Kristine Johnston Jr CCS SARATOGA 24:12 7:48
157 Michelle Cooper Fr N/A MCQUEEN N/A 24:13 7:49
158 Kelly Birkland Jr Maria Carrillo 24:17 7:50 7/7 7/7 10/18
159 Melena Mendive Sr N/A MCQUEEN N/A 24:25 7:53
160 Cynthia Bermudez Jr CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY 24:29 7:54
161 Marisa Ortiz Jr CCS WILLOW GLEN 24:31 7:55
162 Shea Matthews Sr NCS REDWOOD 24:33 7:55
163 Alyssa Andrion Jr CCS NOTRE DAME 24:35 7:56
164 Kristen Mcenerney Sr SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS 25:00 8:04
165 Chandler Johnson Fr SDS CLAIREMONT SD 25:03 8:05
166 Aiko Grant So NCS PETALUMA 25:09 8:07
167 Daniella Dittman Jr CCS APTOS 25:32 8:14
168 Gianna Spinosa So NCS EUREKA 25:41 8:17
169 Haley Harris Jr N/A MCQUEEN N/A 25:44 8:18
170 Sumaya Mulla-carrillo Fr CCS NOTRE DAME 25:50 8:20
171 Shaina Forsman So NCS REDWOOD 25:52 8:21
172 Emily Wallace Jr CCS APTOS 26:01 8:24
173 Aisling Mooney Jr SJS SONORA 26:02 8:24
174 Jessica Smith Jr SDS CLAIREMONT SD 26:10 8:26
175 Kyongwon Pak Sr CCS NOTRE DAME 26:22 8:30
176 Mary Kohl Jr CCS MONTEREY 26:43 8:37
177 Emma Lee So CCS SARATOGA 27:06 8:45
178 Gina Cosentino Jr NS RED BLUFF 27:22 8:50
179 Madeline Musante Fr NCS EUREKA 27:37 8:55
180 Katarina Perez So SJS GALT 27:40 8:55
181 Amber Bullard Sr SJS GALT 27:52 8:59
182 Dulce Conda Jr CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY 29:26 9:30
183 Madeline Wyman Fr SJS SONORA 29:47 9:36
184 Juliana Flynn Sr CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL 30:20 9:47
185 Hannah Garrett Sr SJS GALT 31:09 10:03
186 Tessa Hunter Fr SJS SONORA 34:08 11:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 NCS CAMPOLINDO
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
95:19
19:04
6:09
44 Carrie Verdon
Jr
17:59
5:48
1
Grace Orders
Sr
18:10
5:52
2
Rachel Meadows
Jr
19:38
6:20
12
Sarah Orders
So
19:43
6:22
14
Sara Mostatabi
Sr
19:49
6:24
15
Haley Shipway
Fr
20:07
6:29
23
Sydney Coe
So
23:17
7:31
130
2 SS CORONA DEL MAR
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
98:34
19:43
6:22
90 Ashlee Powers
Jr
18:45
6:03
3
Kristen Rivera
Jr
19:15
6:13
8
Ellen Naruse
Fr
19:56
6:26
19
Shelby Perez
So
20:15
6:32
29
Megan Zwerling
Sr
20:23
6:35
31
Devon Hoppe
Sr
20:44
6:41
46
Ellen Naruse
So
21:35
6:58
76
3 NCS ACALANES
4-8-5-5-3
Gap: 1:28
100:56
20:11
6:31
150 Annie Marggraff
So
19:06
6:10
5
Nicolette Sorensen
So
20:24
6:35
33
Kelly Collins
So
20:25
6:35
35
Amy Hollshwandner
So
20:27
6:36
37
Katie Berge
Sr
20:34
6:38
40
Kelli Berge
So
21:31
6:56
73
Tara Bozzini
Fr
23:12
7:29
127
4 SS SAN LUIS OBISPO
9-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:57
101:19
20:16
6:32
154 Micayla Rennick
So
19:26
6:16
11
Kathleen Uyttewaal
Sr
19:52
6:25
16
Christine Hoffmann
Jr
20:04
6:28
21
Mariah Grady
Sr
20:34
6:38
39
Meghan Arigo
Sr
21:23
6:54
67
Madeline Lavack
Jr
21:25
6:55
69
Julia Thulin
Sr
21:30
6:56
71
5 Maria Carrillo
3-7-4-4-5
Gap: 1:58
101:25
20:17
6:33
163 Lauren Kraus
So
19:05
6:09
4
Brynna Thigpen
So
20:13
6:31
28
Taylor Graham
Jr
20:27
6:36
36
Trixie Scolari
Fr
20:37
6:39
41
Gretel Petrie
Jr
21:03
6:47
54
Sophia Ramos
So
22:06
7:08
93
Kelly Birkland
Jr
24:17
7:50
149
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
6 SJS PLACER
12-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:02
103:30
20:42
6:41
218 Macaylea Mitchell
Fr
20:08
6:30
24
Kailee Warren
So
20:24
6:35
34
Christina Winters
Jr
20:47
6:42
48
Kirby Riecks
Sr
21:01
6:47
53
Hannah Peterson
Sr
21:10
6:50
59
Ruth Braica
So
21:11
6:50
60
Kristen Hiatt
Jr
21:30
6:56
72
7 SDS CLAIREMONT SD
8-6-6-6-7
Gap: 2:46
103:14
20:39
6:40
224 Savannah Roberts
Jr
19:22
6:15
10
Michelle Read
Sr
19:55
6:25
18
Betsy Armitage
So
20:45
6:42
47
Tori Kutzner
So
21:04
6:48
55
Monica Corbin
So
22:08
7:08
94
Chandler Johnson
Fr
25:03
8:05
156
Jessica Smith
Jr
26:10
8:26
165
8 CCS APTOS
14-11-10-8-8
Gap: 3:08
105:59
21:12
6:50
302 Nikki Hiltz
So
20:11
6:31
26
Clare Peabody
Fr
20:38
6:39
43
Linnea Biddick
Sr
20:42
6:41
45
Meghan Morse
Jr
21:09
6:49
57
Courtney Destaillats
Jr
23:19
7:31
131
Daniella Dittman
Jr
25:32
8:14
158
Emily Wallace
Jr
26:01
8:24
163
9 CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ
5-3-9-10-9
Gap: 3:29
106:17
21:15
6:51
329 Morgan Lira
Jr
19:12
6:12
6
Emily Blaha
Sr
19:54
6:25
17
Jessica Xu
Fr
21:54
7:04
84
Sarah Blaha
Sr
22:36
7:17
110
Morgan Rosa-diniz
Sr
22:41
7:19
112
Kellianne Connolly
So
23:38
7:37
136




10 N/A RENO
11-13-14-12-10
Gap: 1:49
106:54
21:23
6:54
335 Erika Root
Jr
20:05
6:29
22
Andrea Yoxsimer
Sr
21:23
6:54
68
Megan Escobosa
So
21:45
7:01
80
Alexis Opferman
So
21:47
7:02
82
Nicole Clifton
Jr
21:54
7:04
83
Steffanie Brockovich
Sr
22:28
7:15
106
Abbey Stover
Sr
23:11
7:29
126
11 NCS PETALUMA
18-14-12-10-11
Gap: 2:27
107:06
21:25
6:55
339 Kirby Franklin
So
20:37
6:39
42
Francesca Honey
Jr
20:57
6:45
50
Maddie Crum
So
21:14
6:51
62
Hailey Lynch
So
21:14
6:51
63
Angelica Hernandez
So
23:04
7:26
122
Audrey Behen
Fr
23:10
7:28
125
Aiko Grant
So
25:09
8:07
157
12 N/A NORTH MEDFORD
6-4-7-9-12
Gap: 4:28
107:02
21:24
6:54
344 Brenna Phelps
Jr
19:12
6:12
7
Jennifer Zhu
Sr
19:57
6:26
20
Kylie Biondi
Sr
21:12
6:50
61
Julia Ribiero
So
23:01
7:25
118
Jessica Sam
Fr
23:40
7:38
138








13 SS AGOURA
17-12-13-14-13
Gap: 1:41
107:26
21:29
6:56
358 Kelsie Garrison
Fr
20:32
6:37
38
Kelley Klezek
Sr
20:58
6:46
51
Karen Longstaff
Sr
21:40
6:59
78
Jana Peale
Sr
22:03
7:07
91
Brooke Hamilton
Sr
22:13
7:10
100
Madison Wildman
So
23:04
7:26
121
Emma Krasovich
Sr
23:05
7:27
123
14 N/A GALENA N/A
19-16-14-15-14
Gap: 2:01
108:02
21:36
6:58
379 Bekah Patton
So
20:40
6:40
44
Laura Haley
Jr
21:07
6:49
56
Madison Knight
Sr
21:26
6:55
70
Delaina Marenghi
So
22:08
7:08
96
Eva Wershky
Jr
22:41
7:19
113
Bethany Pennington
Sr
22:47
7:21
115
Haley Chappel
Jr
23:20
7:32
132
15 CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL
15-14-16-16-15
Gap: 2:46
108:49
21:46
7:01
399 Sophia Cannata-bowman
So
20:12
6:31
27
Kellie Redmond
So
21:19
6:53
65
Emily Hipp
So
21:46
7:01
81
Briana Valentini
Jr
22:34
7:17
109
Katherine Tse
So
22:58
7:25
117
Tatiana Baiza
Jr
23:07
7:27
124
Juliana Flynn
Sr
30:20
9:47
173
16 SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS
20-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:33
108:49
21:46
7:01
402 Samantha Mckibben
Jr
20:57
6:45
49
Carli Dininni
So
21:20
6:53
66
Cailin Simi
Fr
21:34
6:57
75
Emily Giorgi
Sr
22:28
7:15
105
Elena Villegas
Jr
22:30
7:15
107
Kelsey Wong
Sr
22:45
7:20
114
Kristen Mcenerney
Sr
25:00
8:04
155
17 NCS REDWOOD
7-9-11-13-17
Gap: 5:15
109:25
21:53
7:04
408 Kathleen Killeen
Jr
19:18
6:14
9
Molly Hunt
So
20:24
6:35
32
Julia Hansen
Fr
22:08
7:08
95
Claire Hillman
Jr
23:02
7:26
119
Shea Matthews
Sr
24:33
7:55
153
Shaina Forsman
So
25:52
8:21
162




18 N/A PUNAHOU
23-20-19-18-18
Gap: 1:34
110:18
22:04
7:07
458 Kacie Won
Jr
21:15
6:51
64
Katie Brady
Fr
21:40
6:59
77
Monica Woolley
Jr
22:09
7:09
97
Kara Tsuzaki
Jr
22:25
7:14
104
Maya Grossman
Jr
22:49
7:22
116
Tama Fukuyama
Jr
23:44
7:39
139
Clarissa Liu
Sr
23:53
7:42
142
19 N/A MOSES LAKE N/A
22-22-20-19-19
Gap: 2:14
111:21
22:16
7:11
487 Hannah Marsh
So
21:10
6:50
58
Julia Sheremet
So
21:59
7:05
87
Cadence Goodwin
Fr
22:09
7:09
98
Madeline Wallace
Fr
22:39
7:18
111
Holly Martin
Jr
23:24
7:33
133
Shaile Perry
So
23:53
7:42
143




20 CCS SARATOGA
25-24-22-20-20
Gap: 2:23
112:16
22:27
7:15
504 Maya Nag
So
21:43
7:00
79
Courtney Schlossareck
So
21:57
7:05
85
Emily Williams
Jr
21:59
7:05
86
Caroline A. Chou
So
22:31
7:16
108
Mansie Cheung
Sr
24:06
7:46
146
Kristine Johnston
Jr
24:12
7:48
147
Emma Lee
So
27:06
8:45
167
21 N/A MCQUEEN N/A
13-18-18-21-21
Gap: 4:02
112:27
22:29
7:15
509 Alyssa Jordan
So
20:11
6:31
25
Tasha Vazquez
Jr
22:10
7:09
99
Lauren Mathis
Jr
22:17
7:11
102
Casey Higgins
So
23:36
7:37
135
Michelle Cooper
Fr
24:13
7:49
148
Melena Mendive
Sr
24:25
7:53
150
Haley Harris
Jr
25:44
8:18
160
22 CCS WILLOW GLEN
24-23-23-22-22
Gap: 2:23
112:34
22:31
7:16
519 Lauren Schlee
Fr
21:32
6:57
74
Mariana Garcia
Jr
22:00
7:06
88
Neylene Leon
Jr
22:03
7:07
92
Nicole Rockwell
Jr
23:04
7:26
120
Daniela Lomeli
Jr
23:55
7:43
145
Marisa Ortiz
Jr
24:31
7:55
152




23 NCS EUREKA
21-20-21-23-23
Gap: 6:39
118:37
23:43
7:39
571 Imogene Carson
Sr
20:58
6:46
52
Hannah Ulansey
Jr
22:01
7:06
89
Catherine Mcgibbon
Jr
22:20
7:12
103
Gianna Spinosa
So
25:41
8:17
159
Madeline Musante
Fr
27:37
8:55
168








24 CCS NOTRE DAME
26-26-25-24-24
Gap: 2:34
116:28
23:18
7:31
626 Laura Pandori
Jr
22:01
7:06
90
Krystle Ann Fabionar
Jr
22:14
7:10
101
Rojan Kavosh
Sr
23:47
7:40
140
Melissa Chaidez
Sr
23:51
7:42
141
Alyssa Andrion
Jr
24:35
7:56
154
Sumaya Mulla-carrillo
Fr
25:50
8:20
161
Kyongwon Pak
Sr
26:22
8:30
166
25 SJS SONORA
10-20-24-25-25
Gap: 14:29
132:48
26:34
8:34
652 Samantha Smith
So
19:39
6:20
13
Mercedes Langfeldt
Jr
23:12
7:29
128
Aisling Mooney
Jr
26:02
8:24
164
Madeline Wyman
Fr
29:47
9:36
172
Tessa Hunter
Fr
34:08
11:01
175








26 SJS GALT
16-25-26-26-26
Gap: 10:49
130:40
26:08
8:26
680 Kelsea Tiapon
Sr
20:20
6:34
30
Jasmine Hendersen
So
23:39
7:38
137
Katarina Perez
So
27:40
8:55
169
Amber Bullard
Sr
27:52
8:59
170
Hannah Garrett
Sr
31:09
10:03
174








27 CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 6:12
124:37
24:55
8:02
729 Lucia Ramirez
Sr
23:14
7:30
129
Linda Delgado
So
23:34
7:36
134
Sandy Narez
Sr
23:54
7:43
144
Cynthia Bermudez
Jr
24:29
7:54
151
Dulce Conda
Jr
29:26
9:30
171








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.