Maria Carrillo Results from the Rancho Cotate Invite at Rancho Cotate HS on 9/5/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carlisle-steinberg, Aly | Sr | JV | 27:45 | 9:21 | 2.97 | 39/65 | 10/11 | 16/17 | 2/3 | |||||
Curtin, Lauren | Jr | V | 18:55 | 6:22 | 2.97 | 4/50 | 1/6 | 1/17 | 4/10 | |||||
Davis, Jordan | Sr | V | 18:57 | 6:23 | 2.97 | 5/50 | 2/6 | 2/17 | 1/8 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Derousseau, Mikaela | Sr | V | 21:55 | 7:23 | 2.97 | 27/50 | 6/6 | 6/17 | 2/7 | |||||
DiRado, Sarah | Sr | V | 19:57 | 6:43 | 2.97 | 11/50 | 3/6 | 3/17 | 2/8 | |||||
Farrell, Jocelyn | Sr | JV | 29:37 | 9:58 | 2.97 | 56/65 | 11/11 | 17/17 | 2/3 | |||||
Farrison, M | Fr | JV | 25:09 | 8:28 | 2.97 | 22/65 | 9/11 | 15/17 | 1/3 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Garza, Margie | Jr | JV | 22:43 | 7:39 | 2.97 | 3/65 | 3/11 | 9/17 | 1/8 | |||||
Graham, Jessica | Sr | V | 20:15 | 6:49 | 2.97 | 16/50 | 5/6 | 5/17 | 1/7 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Kearney, Kayla | So | JV | 23:18 | 7:51 | 2.97 | 6/65 | 4/11 | 10/17 | 1/6 | |||||
Kerr, Carolyn | Jr | JV | 25:01 | 8:25 | 2.97 | 21/65 | 8/11 | 14/17 | 1/4 | |||||
O' Leary, Kelly | Sr | V | 20:11 | 6:48 | 2.97 | 15/50 | 4/6 | 4/17 | 1/7 | |||||
Petrie, Gretel | Fr | JV | 22:32 | 7:35 | 2.97 | 2/65 | 2/11 | 8/17 | 1/9 | |||||
Sanford, Claire | Sr | JV | 24:43 | 8:19 | 2.97 | 19/65 | 7/11 | 13/17 | 2/4 | |||||
Sugiyama, Leslie | Jr | JV | 24:05 | 8:07 | 2.97 | 11/65 | 5/11 | 11/17 | 1/5 | |||||
Thompson, Sarah | So | JV | 22:08 | 7:27 | 2.97 | 1/65 | 1/11 | 7/17 | 1/11 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Wentz, Katherine | Jr | JV | 24:32 | 8:16 | 2.97 | 15/65 | 6/11 | 12/17 | 1/4 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/7 | 98:15 1:20 |
2.97 | 6:37 | 6:22 | 6:49 | 40 | 6:37 | Lauren Curtin (3), Jordan Davis (4), Sarah DiRado (8), Kelly O' Leary (12), Jessica Graham (13) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/5 | 114:46 1:57 |
2.97 | 7:44 | 7:27 | 8:07 | 23 | 7:44 | Sarah Thompson (1), Gretel Petrie (2), Margie Garza (3), Kayla Kearney (6), Leslie Sugiyama (11) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 127:10 3:13 |
2.97 | 8:34 | 8:16 | 9:21 | 26 | 8:34 | Katherine Wentz (1), Claire Sanford (4), Carolyn Kerr (5), M Farrison (6), Aly Carlisle-steinberg (10) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J Taylor | Casa | 17:47 | 5:59 | ||||||||
2 | I Andrade | Petaluma | 18:22 | 6:11 | ||||||||
3 | C Berg | Montgomery | 18:42 | 6:18 | ||||||||
4 | Lauren Curtin | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:55 | 6:22 | 1/6 | 1/17 | 4/10 | ||||
5 | Jordan Davis | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:57 | 6:23 | 2/6 | 2/17 | 1/8 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
6 | J Nacouzi | Montgomery | 19:05 | 6:26 | ||||||||
7 | S Rozga | Santa Rosa | 19:13 | 6:28 | ||||||||
8 | F Honey | Petaluma | 19:37 | 6:36 | ||||||||
9 | F Lucchesi | Petaluma | 19:37 | 6:36 | ||||||||
10 | E Stuart | Santa Rosa | 19:54 | 6:42 | ||||||||
11 | Sarah DiRado | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:57 | 6:43 | 3/6 | 3/17 | 2/8 | ||||
12 | H Connell | Montgomery | 20:04 | 6:45 | ||||||||
13 | E Luu | Casa | 20:10 | 6:47 | ||||||||
14 | D Ratto | Casa | 20:10 | 6:47 | ||||||||
15 | Kelly O' Leary | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:11 | 6:48 | 4/6 | 4/17 | 1/7 | ||||
16 | Jessica Graham | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:15 | 6:49 | 5/6 | 5/17 | 1/7 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
17 | N Hosler | SR Christ | 20:25 | 6:52 | ||||||||
18 | L Meffert | Montgomery | 20:32 | 6:55 | ||||||||
19 | K O'brien | Casa | 20:56 | 7:03 | ||||||||
20 | C Scheder | Analy HS | 21:03 | 7:05 | ||||||||
21 | B Jackson | SR Christ | 21:13 | 7:09 | ||||||||
22 | K Schalich | Piner | 21:18 | 7:10 | ||||||||
23 | C Young | Santa Rosa | 21:41 | 7:18 | ||||||||
24 | S Gallagher | Montgomery | 21:46 | 7:20 | ||||||||
25 | K Buck | Casa | 21:46 | 7:20 | ||||||||
26 | T Falk | Casa | 21:49 | 7:21 | ||||||||
27 | Mikaela Derousseau | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:55 | 7:23 | 6/6 | 6/17 | 2/7 | ||||
28 | L Elliot | Santa Rosa | 21:59 | 7:24 | ||||||||
29 | H Reiter | Analy HS | 22:05 | 7:26 | ||||||||
30 | R Pearson | Montgomery | 22:43 | 7:39 | ||||||||
31 | R Dilillo | Santa Rosa | 23:08 | 7:47 | ||||||||
32 | M Cox | Casa | 23:09 | 7:48 | ||||||||
33 | K Wyatt | Montgomery | 23:15 | 7:50 | ||||||||
34 | N Lane | El Molino | 23:16 | 7:50 | ||||||||
35 | G Elliott | Santa Rosa | 23:23 | 7:52 | ||||||||
36 | O Foster | Analy HS | 23:25 | 7:53 | ||||||||
37 | A Fiehman | El Molino | 23:36 | 7:57 | ||||||||
38 | J Doohan | Analy HS | 23:43 | 7:59 | ||||||||
39 | A Krueger | SR Christ | 23:44 | 7:59 | ||||||||
40 | L Wagner | Analy HS | 24:25 | 8:13 | ||||||||
41 | C Tresenrider | Analy HS | 24:41 | 8:19 | ||||||||
42 | A Nunez | SR Christ | 24:50 | 8:22 | ||||||||
43 | C Colin | Analy HS | 25:48 | 8:41 | ||||||||
44 | L Janney | El Molino | 25:51 | 8:42 | ||||||||
45 | B Parsons | El Molino | 26:01 | 8:46 | ||||||||
46 | W Millerick | SR Christ | 26:49 | 9:02 | ||||||||
47 | H Breaux | SR Christ | 27:19 | 9:12 | ||||||||
48 | H Whitman | El Molino | 27:24 | 9:14 | ||||||||
49 | M Knuth | El Molino | 27:36 | 9:18 | ||||||||
50 | K Garden | RVC | 28:17 | 9:31 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
98:15 19:39 6:37 |
40 | Lauren Curtin Jr 18:55 6:22 3 |
Jordan Davis Sr 18:57 6:23 4 |
Sarah DiRado Sr 19:57 6:43 8 |
Kelly O' Leary Sr 20:11 6:48 12 |
Jessica Graham Sr 20:15 6:49 13 |
Mikaela Derousseau Sr 21:55 7:23 23 |
|
2 | Montgomery 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 3:04 |
100:09 20:02 6:45 |
51 | C Berg - 18:42 6:18 2 |
J Nacouzi - 19:05 6:26 5 |
H Connell - 20:04 6:45 9 |
L Meffert - 20:32 6:55 15 |
S Gallagher - 21:46 7:20 20 |
R Pearson - 22:43 7:39 26 |
K Wyatt - 23:15 7:50 29 |
3 | Casa 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:59 |
100:49 20:10 6:47 |
59 | J Taylor - 17:47 5:59 1 |
E Luu - 20:10 6:47 10 |
D Ratto - 20:10 6:47 11 |
K O'brien - 20:56 7:03 16 |
K Buck - 21:46 7:20 21 |
T Falk - 21:49 7:21 22 |
M Cox - 23:09 7:48 28 |
4 | Santa Rosa 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:55 |
105:55 21:11 7:08 |
83 | S Rozga - 19:13 6:28 6 |
E Stuart - 19:54 6:42 7 |
C Young - 21:41 7:18 19 |
L Elliot - 21:59 7:24 24 |
R Dilillo - 23:08 7:47 27 |
G Elliott - 23:23 7:52 31 |
|
5 | Analy HS 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 3:22 |
114:41 22:56 7:43 |
144 | C Scheder - 21:03 7:05 17 |
H Reiter - 22:05 7:26 25 |
O Foster - 23:25 7:53 32 |
J Doohan - 23:43 7:59 34 |
L Wagner - 24:25 8:13 36 |
C Tresenrider - 24:41 8:19 37 |
C Colin - 25:48 8:41 39 |
6 | SR Christ 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 6:24 |
117:01 23:24 7:53 |
147 | N Hosler - 20:25 6:52 14 |
B Jackson - 21:13 7:09 18 |
A Krueger - 23:44 7:59 35 |
A Nunez - 24:50 8:22 38 |
W Millerick - 26:49 9:02 42 |
H Breaux - 27:19 9:12 43 |
|
7 | El Molino 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:08 |
126:08 25:14 8:30 |
188 | N Lane - 23:16 7:50 30 |
A Fiehman - 23:36 7:57 33 |
L Janney - 25:51 8:42 40 |
B Parsons - 26:01 8:46 41 |
H Whitman - 27:24 9:14 44 |
M Knuth - 27:36 9:18 45 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Thompson | So | Maria Carrillo | 22:08 | 7:27 | 1/11 | 7/17 | 1/11 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
2 | Gretel Petrie | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:32 | 7:35 | 2/11 | 8/17 | 1/9 | ||||
3 | Margie Garza | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 22:43 | 7:39 | 3/11 | 9/17 | 1/8 | ||||
4 | E Archibald | Santa Rosa | 22:54 | 7:43 | ||||||||
5 | E Herbst | Santa Rosa | 22:58 | 7:44 | ||||||||
6 | Kayla Kearney | So | Maria Carrillo | 23:18 | 7:51 | 4/11 | 10/17 | 1/6 | ||||
7 | E Clark | Urseline H | 23:20 | 7:51 | ||||||||
8 | S Mather | Petaluma | 23:24 | 7:53 | ||||||||
9 | G Scheder-bi | Analy HS | 23:34 | 7:56 | ||||||||
10 | N Chodora | Santa Rosa | 23:49 | 8:01 | ||||||||
11 | Leslie Sugiyama | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 24:05 | 8:07 | 5/11 | 11/17 | 1/5 | ||||
12 | S Norton | RCHS | 24:17 | 8:11 | ||||||||
13 | C Miller | Santa Rosa | 24:25 | 8:13 | ||||||||
14 | K Kenney | Casa | 24:25 | 8:13 | ||||||||
15 | Katherine Wentz | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 24:32 | 8:16 | 6/11 | 12/17 | 1/4 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
16 | A Peters | Santa Rosa | 24:35 | 8:17 | ||||||||
17 | M Lecuoeche | Santa Rosa | 24:41 | 8:19 | ||||||||
18 | C Sarter | Santa Rosa | 24:42 | 8:19 | ||||||||
19 | Claire Sanford | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 24:43 | 8:19 | 7/11 | 13/17 | 2/4 | ||||
20 | B Fraireschi | Analy HS | 24:53 | 8:23 | ||||||||
21 | Carolyn Kerr | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 25:01 | 8:25 | 8/11 | 14/17 | 1/4 | ||||
22 | M Farrison | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 25:09 | 8:28 | 9/11 | 15/17 | 1/3 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
23 | M Bertsch | Santa Rosa | 25:31 | 8:35 | ||||||||
24 | R Mcgillirary | Santa Rosa | 25:39 | 8:38 | ||||||||
25 | C Thompson | Analy HS | 25:40 | 8:39 | ||||||||
26 | C Walsh | No School | 25:44 | 8:40 | ||||||||
27 | J Ziebritzki | Petaluma | 25:59 | 8:45 | ||||||||
28 | R Mertens | Analy HS | 26:09 | 8:48 | ||||||||
29 | A Carcache | Petaluma | 26:16 | 8:51 | ||||||||
30 | G La Mothe | Analy HS | 26:25 | 8:54 | ||||||||
31 | M Stressman | Petaluma | 26:29 | 8:55 | ||||||||
32 | A Puccetti | RCHS | 26:38 | 8:58 | ||||||||
33 | S Garcia | RCHS | 26:41 | 8:59 | ||||||||
34 | S Labberton | Casa | 26:45 | 9:00 | ||||||||
35 | J Conroy | Urseline H | 26:52 | 9:03 | ||||||||
36 | N Peterson | Urseline H | 27:01 | 9:06 | ||||||||
37 | J Vieyrn | No School | 27:20 | 9:12 | ||||||||
38 | L Ronan | Santa Rosa | 27:34 | 9:17 | ||||||||
39 | Aly Carlisle-steinberg | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 27:45 | 9:21 | 10/11 | 16/17 | 2/3 | ||||
40 | J Blinman | Urseline H | 27:53 | 9:23 | ||||||||
41 | M Mckeller | Urseline H | 27:56 | 9:24 | ||||||||
42 | J Batello | Urseline H | 27:58 | 9:25 | ||||||||
43 | M Stone | Urseline H | 27:58 | 9:25 | ||||||||
44 | D Gooch | Santa Rosa | 28:05 | 9:27 | ||||||||
45 | A Montgomery | RCHS | 28:08 | 9:28 | ||||||||
46 | N N | Analy HS | 28:11 | 9:29 | ||||||||
47 | J Mendoza | Piner | 28:13 | 9:30 | ||||||||
48 | L Christensen | El Molino | 28:24 | 9:34 | ||||||||
49 | A Mathews | Analy HS | 28:26 | 9:34 | ||||||||
50 | A Bosdect | Analy HS | 28:33 | 9:37 | ||||||||
51 | J Chen | Santa Rosa | 28:35 | 9:37 | ||||||||
52 | G Waaland | Santa Rosa | 28:49 | 9:42 | ||||||||
53 | K Debernardi | Petaluma | 28:50 | 9:42 | ||||||||
54 | K Mosozami | Analy HS | 29:25 | 9:54 | ||||||||
55 | K Rond | Analy HS | 29:35 | 9:58 | ||||||||
56 | Jocelyn Farrell | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 29:37 | 9:58 | 11/11 | 17/17 | 2/3 | ||||
57 | J Mason | Casa | 29:38 | 9:59 | ||||||||
58 | M Trione | Urseline H | 29:59 | 10:06 | ||||||||
59 | G Jones | Analy HS | 30:08 | 10:09 | ||||||||
60 | B Kerns | Montgomery | 30:16 | 10:11 | ||||||||
61 | C Viena | Analy HS | 31:55 | 10:45 | ||||||||
62 | C Godwin | Analy HS | 32:10 | 10:50 | ||||||||
63 | C Vivio | Montgomery | 35:10 | 11:50 | ||||||||
65 | K Orr | Montgomery | 37:08 | 12:30 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:57 |
114:46 22:57 7:44 |
23 | Sarah Thompson So 22:08 7:27 1 |
Gretel Petrie Fr 22:32 7:35 2 |
Margie Garza Jr 22:43 7:39 3 |
Kayla Kearney So 23:18 7:51 6 |
Leslie Sugiyama Jr 24:05 8:07 11 |
Katherine Wentz Jr 24:32 8:16 13 |
Claire Sanford Sr 24:43 8:19 17 |
2 | Santa Rosa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
118:41 23:44 8:00 |
45 | E Archibald - 22:54 7:43 4 |
E Herbst - 22:58 7:44 5 |
N Chodora - 23:49 8:01 10 |
C Miller - 24:25 8:13 12 |
A Peters - 24:35 8:17 14 |
M Lecuoeche - 24:41 8:19 15 |
C Sarter - 24:42 8:19 16 |
3 | Analy HS 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:51 |
126:41 25:20 8:32 |
90 | G Scheder-bi - 23:34 7:56 9 |
B Fraireschi - 24:53 8:23 18 |
C Thompson - 25:40 8:39 19 |
R Mertens - 26:09 8:48 21 |
G La Mothe - 26:25 8:54 23 |
N N - 28:11 9:29 31 |
A Mathews - 28:26 9:34 32 |
4 | Petaluma 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:26 |
130:58 26:12 8:49 |
107 | S Mather - 23:24 7:53 8 |
J Ziebritzki - 25:59 8:45 20 |
A Carcache - 26:16 8:51 22 |
M Stressman - 26:29 8:55 24 |
K Debernardi - 28:50 9:42 33 |
||
5 | Urseline H 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:36 |
133:02 26:36 8:58 |
113 | E Clark - 23:20 7:51 7 |
J Conroy - 26:52 9:03 25 |
N Peterson - 27:01 9:06 26 |
J Blinman - 27:53 9:23 27 |
M Mckeller - 27:56 9:24 28 |
J Batello - 27:58 9:25 29 |
M Stone - 27:58 9:25 30 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:13 |
127:10 25:26 8:34 |
26 | Katherine Wentz Jr 24:32 8:16 1 |
Claire Sanford Sr 24:43 8:19 4 |
Carolyn Kerr Jr 25:01 8:25 5 |
M Farrison Fr 25:09 8:28 6 |
Aly Carlisle-steinberg Sr 27:45 9:21 10 |
Jocelyn Farrell Sr 29:37 9:58 18 |
|
2 | Santa Rosa 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:53 |
128:07 25:37 8:38 |
29 | M Lecuoeche - 24:41 8:19 2 |
C Sarter - 24:42 8:19 3 |
M Bertsch - 25:31 8:35 7 |
R Mcgillirary - 25:39 8:38 8 |
L Ronan - 27:34 9:17 9 |
D Gooch - 28:05 9:27 11 |
J Chen - 28:35 9:37 15 |
3 | Analy HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
144:10 28:50 9:42 |
72 | N N - 28:11 9:29 12 |
A Mathews - 28:26 9:34 13 |
A Bosdect - 28:33 9:37 14 |
K Mosozami - 29:25 9:54 16 |
K Rond - 29:35 9:58 17 |
G Jones - 30:08 10:09 19 |
C Viena - 31:55 10:45 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.97 mi |
All at 2.97 mi |
JV | S Thompson, , 22:08, Maria Carrillo | Maria Carrillo, 114:46, 23 |
V | J Taylor, , 17:47, Casa | Maria Carrillo, 98:15, 40 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.97 mi |
All at 2.97 mi |
JV | F Schaffer, , 17:08, Petaluma | Petaluma, 90:29, 29 |
V | S Lockert, , 15:11, Petaluma | Petaluma, 78:56, 27 |