Maria Carrillo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/11

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bartlett, Colin So So 9:00 5:00 1.8 2/132 2/6 2/6 1/18 Way to GO! (SBP)
Gallagher, Drew Sr JV 18:03 6:10 2.93 19/167 3/4 9/11 4/21
Gibson, Colin Sr V 18:08 6:11 2.93 42/92 7/7 10/11 1/8 16:19 16:19 16:19
Hay, Dante So So 8:59 4:59 1.8 1/132 1/6 1/6 1/20 Way to GO! (SBP)
Henderson, Martyn Sr V 17:02 5:49 2.93 13/92 3/7 3/11 2/15 16:48 16:48 16:48
Jensen, Nick So So 9:30 5:17 1.8 14/132 5/6 5/6 1/13
Jones, Spencer So So 9:23 5:13 1.8 9/132 3/6 3/6 2/16 Way to GO! (SBP)
King, Michael So So 9:46 5:26 1.8 31/132 6/6 6/6 2/11 Way to GO! (SBP)
Luft, Harrison Jr V 16:37 5:40 2.93 4/92 1/7 1/11 4/17 16:23 16:23 16:23
Metcalfe, Colin Jr V 16:56 5:47 2.93 10/92 2/7 2/11 3/15
Murray, Gus Sr JV 17:39 6:01 2.93 11/167 2/4 7/11 4/23 17:42
(0:03,0.3)
17:42
(0:03,0.3)
17:42
(0:03,0.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Nelson, Dylan So So 9:26 5:14 1.8 13/132 4/6 4/6 1/14 Way to GO! (SBP)
Nguyen, Ryan Fr V 17:42 6:02 2.93 28/92 6/7 8/11 1/11
Purugganan, Steve Sr V 17:37 6:01 2.93 25/92 5/7 6/11 2/12 19:24
(1:47,9.2)
19:24
(1:47,9.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Rivas, Austin Sr V 17:02 5:49 2.93 14/92 4/7 4/11 1/14 16:26 16:26 16:26
Silverstein, Grant Sr JV 20:06 6:52 2.93 83/167 4/4 11/11 10/15
Wuu, Tim Sr JV 17:05 5:50 2.93 1/167 1/4 5/11 1/23 17:23
(0:18,1.7)
17:23
(0:18,1.7)
17:23
(0:18,1.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/12 85:14
1:00
2.93 5:49 5:40 6:01 65 5:46 81:35 81:35 81:35 Harrison Luft (4), Colin Metcalfe (10), Martyn Henderson (13), Austin Rivas (14), Steve Purugganan (24)
So 1st 5 1/13 46:18
0:31
1.8 5:09 4:59 5:17 30 5:09 Dante Hay (1), Colin Bartlett (2), Spencer Jones (6), Dylan Nelson (10), Nick Jensen (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Zach Gross So Beaumont 16:19 5:34
2 Evan Kramer Sr Foothill (sa) 16:29 5:38
3 Miguel Lopez Jr Castle Park 16:31 5:38
4 Harrison Luft Jr Maria Carrillo 16:37 5:40 1/7 1/11 4/17 16:23 16:23 16:23
5 Doug Palmer Jr Beaumont 16:41 5:42
6 Ivan Sanchez Sr Reseda 16:48 5:44
7 Scott Oseguera Jr Beaumont 16:50 5:45
8 Caleb Carrasco Sr Mission Oak 16:50 5:45
9 Taylor Stechmann Jr Foothill (sa) 16:54 5:46
10 Colin Metcalfe Jr Maria Carrillo 16:56 5:47 2/7 2/11 3/15
11 Jairo Lemus Jr Loara 16:58 5:47
12 Levi Dulay Jr Valhalla 16:59 5:48
13 Martyn Henderson Sr Maria Carrillo 17:02 5:49 3/7 3/11 2/15 16:48 16:48 16:48
14 Austin Rivas Sr Maria Carrillo 17:02 5:49 4/7 4/11 1/14 16:26 16:26 16:26
15 Troy Stechmann Jr Foothill (sa) 17:05 5:50
16 Justin Coleman Jr Beaumont 17:11 5:52
17 Clayton Rule Jr Valhalla 17:20 5:55
18 Andres Vizcarra Fr Beaumont 17:21 5:55
19 Jesus Ortiz Jr Castle Park 17:21 5:55
20 Miguel Mejia Sr Segerstrom 17:26 5:57
21 Daniel Vazquez Jr Castle Park 17:32 5:59
22 Juan Carlo Salgado Fr Loara 17:32 5:59
23 Elias Ignancio Jr Perris 17:33 5:59
24 David Carrasco Jr Mission Oak 17:36 6:00
25 Steve Purugganan Sr Maria Carrillo 17:37 6:01 5/7 6/11 2/12 19:24
(1:47)
19:24
(1:47)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
26 Omar Cisneros Sr Orange 17:38 6:01
27 Adam Mattick Jr Valhalla 17:40 6:02
28 Ryan Nguyen Fr Maria Carrillo 17:42 6:02 6/7 8/11 1/11
29 Erwing Castillo Sr Loara 17:42 6:02
30 Felipe Gomez Sr Segerstrom 17:43 6:03
31 Rodrigo Paredes Jr Castle Park 17:44 6:03
32 Ian Carlton Jr Valhalla 17:45 6:03
33 David Gozzip Fr Beaumont 17:50 6:05
34 Milton Gutierrez Sr Castle Park 17:51 6:06
35 Enrique Gonzales Jr J.W. North 17:56 6:07
36 Erasmo Diaz Jr Loara 17:57 6:08
37 Darian Ignatius Sr J.W. North 17:58 6:08
38 Ivan Gutierrez So Mission Oak 17:59 6:08
39 Baldomero Cruz Sr Reseda 18:03 6:10
40 Ricky Koetter Sr Valhalla 18:04 6:10
41 Alfonso Navarrete Jr Perris 18:06 6:11
42 Colin Gibson Sr Maria Carrillo 18:08 6:11 7/7 10/11 1/8 16:19 16:19 16:19
43 Trent Marlow So Valhalla 18:09 6:12
44 Late287 Late287 AAA Late Entries 18:17 6:14
45 Cody Lewis Sr Culver City 18:21 6:16
46 Trey Reza Jr Loara 18:23 6:16
47 Ben Rigby So Foothill (sa) 18:26 6:17
48 Drew Lippa Jr Valhalla 18:30 6:19
49 Edwin Ramos Sr Reseda 18:34 6:20
50 Jeffrey Asai Sr Culver City 18:36 6:21
51 Raymond Adams Jr Foothill (sa) 18:38 6:22
52 Jaime Guzman Sr Beaumont 18:44 6:24
53 Evan Mcmannigal Jr J.W. North 18:45 6:24
54 Jose Castrejon Jr Segerstrom 18:53 6:27
55 Alexis Adan So Castle Park 18:53 6:27
56 Chris Aguilar Jr Reseda 18:55 6:27
57 Steven Jacobo So Reseda 18:57 6:28
58 Rolando Flores Sr J.W. North 18:58 6:28
59 Aljandr Contreras Jr Perris 19:01 6:29
60 Juan Lemus Jr Perris 19:01 6:29
61 Joel Soriano So Orange 19:04 6:30
62 Roque Lopez So Loara 19:07 6:31
63 Matt Zorn Jr Mission Oak 19:08 6:32
64 Jonathan Duarte Sr Orange 19:08 6:32
65 Cole Seeley Sr Norco 19:12 6:33
66 Jaun Carmona So Orange 19:15 6:34
67 Matthew Jacoby Sr Orange 19:22 6:37
68 Cesar Solis Sr Segerstrom 19:25 6:38
69 Jesse Hernandez Sr Beckman 19:25 6:38
70 Cesar Lopez Jr Castle Park 19:26 6:38
71 Tyler Kruswicki So Norco 19:30 6:39
72 Robert Oliver So Culver City 19:37 6:42
73 Angel Claudio Sr Orange 19:38 6:42
74 Sho Harikawa Sr Culver City 20:08 6:52
75 Brandon Pence Sr Foothill (sa) 20:14 6:54
76 Javier Delao Jr Perris 20:26 6:58
77 Fabian Cortez So Perris 20:30 7:00
78 Robert Heyl Jr Culver City 20:30 7:00
79 Jonathan Moniz Jr Culver City 20:34 7:01
80 Evan Mcnally Jr Culver City 20:38 7:03
81 Elliott Turne Sr Perris 20:40 7:03
82 Sergio Garcia Jr Norco 20:59 7:10
83 George Qiao So L.A. Center For Enri 21:12 7:14
84 J.d. Goelz Jr L.A. Center For Enri 21:25 7:19
85 Alonso Godinez Fr Reseda 21:25 7:19
86 Gustavo Sanchez Sr Mission Oak 21:28 7:20
87 German Uribe-lopez Jr Orange 21:42 7:24
88 Osvaldo Bueno Sr Mission Oak 23:00 7:51
89 Ryan Longmuir Fr L.A. Center For Enri 23:00 7:51
90 Adriano Lourenco Jr Mission Oak 23:44 8:06
91 Simeon Johnson Jr L.A. Center For Enri 24:15 8:17
92 Jordan Pohl So L.A. Center For Enri 24:34 8:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Beaumont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
84:22
16:52
5:46
47 Zach Gross
So
16:19
5:34
1
Doug Palmer
Jr
16:41
5:42
5
Scott Oseguera
Jr
16:50
5:45
7
Justin Coleman
Jr
17:11
5:52
16
Andres Vizcarra
Fr
17:21
5:55
18
David Gozzip
Fr
17:50
6:05
31
Jaime Guzman
Sr
18:44
6:24
47
2 Maria Carrillo
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:00
85:14
17:03
5:49
65 Harrison Luft
Jr
16:37
5:40
4
Colin Metcalfe
Jr
16:56
5:47
10
Martyn Henderson
Sr
17:02
5:49
13
Austin Rivas
Sr
17:02
5:49
14
Steve Purugganan
Sr
17:37
6:01
24
Ryan Nguyen
Fr
17:42
6:02
27
Colin Gibson
Sr
18:08
6:11
38
3 Castle Park
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:20
86:59
17:24
5:56
103 Miguel Lopez
Jr
16:31
5:38
3
Jesus Ortiz
Jr
17:21
5:55
19
Daniel Vazquez
Jr
17:32
5:59
20
Rodrigo Paredes
Jr
17:44
6:03
29
Milton Gutierrez
Sr
17:51
6:06
32
Alexis Adan
So
18:53
6:27
48
Cesar Lopez
Jr
19:26
6:38
59
4 Foothill (sa)
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:09
87:32
17:30
5:58
114 Evan Kramer
Sr
16:29
5:38
2
Taylor Stechmann
Jr
16:54
5:46
9
Troy Stechmann
Jr
17:05
5:50
15
Ben Rigby
So
18:26
6:17
42
Raymond Adams
Jr
18:38
6:22
46
Brandon Pence
Sr
20:14
6:54
63




5 Valhalla
8-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
87:48
17:34
6:00
121 Levi Dulay
Jr
16:59
5:48
12
Clayton Rule
Jr
17:20
5:55
17
Adam Mattick
Jr
17:40
6:02
26
Ian Carlton
Jr
17:45
6:03
30
Ricky Koetter
Sr
18:04
6:10
36
Trent Marlow
So
18:09
6:12
39
Drew Lippa
Jr
18:30
6:19
43
6 Loara
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:25
88:32
17:42
6:03
134 Jairo Lemus
Jr
16:58
5:47
11
Juan Carlo Salgado
Fr
17:32
5:59
21
Erwing Castillo
Sr
17:42
6:02
28
Erasmo Diaz
Jr
17:57
6:08
33
Trey Reza
Jr
18:23
6:16
41
Roque Lopez
So
19:07
6:31
54




7 Reseda
5-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:09
91:17
18:15
6:14
184 Ivan Sanchez
Sr
16:48
5:44
6
Baldomero Cruz
Sr
18:03
6:10
35
Edwin Ramos
Sr
18:34
6:20
44
Chris Aguilar
Jr
18:55
6:27
49
Steven Jacobo
So
18:57
6:28
50
Alonso Godinez
Fr
21:25
7:19
72




8 Mission Oak
6-6-7-7-8
Gap: 4:38
93:01
18:36
6:21
193 Caleb Carrasco
Sr
16:50
5:45
8
David Carrasco
Jr
17:36
6:00
23
Ivan Gutierrez
So
17:59
6:08
34
Matt Zorn
Jr
19:08
6:32
55
Gustavo Sanchez
Sr
21:28
7:20
73
Osvaldo Bueno
Sr
23:00
7:51
75
Adriano Lourenco
Jr
23:44
8:06
77
9 Perris
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:53
94:07
18:49
6:25
226 Elias Ignancio
Jr
17:33
5:59
22
Alfonso Navarrete
Jr
18:06
6:11
37
Aljandr Contreras
Jr
19:01
6:29
51
Juan Lemus
Jr
19:01
6:29
52
Javier Delao
Jr
20:26
6:58
64
Fabian Cortez
So
20:30
7:00
65
Elliott Turne
Sr
20:40
7:03
69
10 Orange
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:44
94:27
18:53
6:27
249 Omar Cisneros
Sr
17:38
6:01
25
Joel Soriano
So
19:04
6:30
53
Jonathan Duarte
Sr
19:08
6:32
56
Jaun Carmona
So
19:15
6:34
57
Matthew Jacoby
Sr
19:22
6:37
58
Angel Claudio
Sr
19:38
6:42
61
German Uribe-lopez
Jr
21:42
7:24
74
11 Culver City
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:09
97:12
19:26
6:38
273 Cody Lewis
Sr
18:21
6:16
40
Jeffrey Asai
Sr
18:36
6:21
45
Robert Oliver
So
19:37
6:42
60
Sho Harikawa
Sr
20:08
6:52
62
Robert Heyl
Jr
20:30
7:00
66
Jonathan Moniz
Jr
20:34
7:01
67
Evan Mcnally
Jr
20:38
7:03
68
12 L.A. Center For Enri
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:22
114:26
22:53
7:49
374 George Qiao
So
21:12
7:14
70
J.d. Goelz
Jr
21:25
7:19
71
Ryan Longmuir
Fr
23:00
7:51
76
Simeon Johnson
Jr
24:15
8:17
78
Jordan Pohl
So
24:34
8:23
79








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dante Hay So Maria Carrillo 8:59 4:59 1/6 1/6 1/20 Way to GO! (SBP)
2 Colin Bartlett So Maria Carrillo 9:00 5:00 2/6 2/6 1/18 Way to GO! (SBP)
3 John Miles So Arroyo Grande 9:01 5:01
4 Bailey James So Hart 9:07 5:04
5 Garrett Lepine So Simi Valley 9:11 5:06
6 Paulino Martinez So Hart 9:14 5:08
7 John Nichols So Arroyo Grande 9:17 5:09
8 Adam Shires So Arroyo Grande 9:17 5:09
9 Spencer Jones So Maria Carrillo 9:23 5:13 3/6 3/6 2/16 Way to GO! (SBP)
10 Philip Astor So Westlake 9:24 5:13
11 Kevin Scofield So Hart 9:25 5:14
12 Manuel Ruiz So Fullerton 9:25 5:14
13 Dylan Nelson So Maria Carrillo 9:26 5:14 4/6 4/6 1/14 Way to GO! (SBP)
14 Nick Jensen So Maria Carrillo 9:30 5:17 5/6 5/6 1/13
15 Andrew Dolan So Hart 9:33 5:18
16 Cole Anderson So Simi Valley 9:34 5:19
17 Jordan Kohn So Simi Valley 9:35 5:19
18 Hector Sanchez So Magnolia (ana) 9:37 5:21
19 Felipe Tamayo So Santa Ana Valley 9:38 5:21
20 Eric Jimenez So Fullerton 9:40 5:22
21 Jose Hernandez So Westlake 9:41 5:23
22 Richard Mendoza So Simi Valley 9:42 5:23
23 Ryan Ortiz So Hart 9:42 5:23
24 Robert Chan So Baldwin Park 9:42 5:23
25 Alden D'souza So Canyon (ana) 9:43 5:24
26 Jake Sarver So Arroyo Grande 9:43 5:24
27 Andrew Orona So Hart 9:43 5:24
28 David Galindo So Bravo Medical Magn 9:43 5:24
29 Nathan Rico So Canyon (ana) 9:44 5:24
30 Andrew Muhn Jr Leland 9:45 5:25
31 Michael King So Maria Carrillo 9:46 5:26 6/6 6/6 2/11 Way to GO! (SBP)
32 Ryan Rowland So Simi Valley 9:47 5:26
33 Shawn Moss So Hart 9:49 5:27
34 Elijah Thompson So Southwest (ec) 9:50 5:28
35 Daniel Machado So Baldwin Park 9:56 5:31
36 Johnny Nava So Fullerton 9:57 5:32
37 Jonathan Meza So Santa Ana Valley 10:00 5:33
38 Jason Lee So Kennedy (lp) 10:01 5:34
39 Moises Medina So Santa Ana Valley 10:01 5:34
40 Tommy Huynh So Baldwin Park 10:04 5:36
41 Kyle Moser So Hart 10:05 5:36
42 Geovanny Lee So Perris 10:05 5:36
43 Emmanuel Mercado So Baldwin Park 10:06 5:37
44 Ruben Mora So Perris 10:07 5:37
45 Jacob Gomez So Baldwin Park 10:08 5:38
46 Ethan Fleshman So Fullerton 10:08 5:38
47 Chase Bishman So Canyon (ana) 10:09 5:38
48 Matt Van Zandt So Westlake 10:10 5:39
49 Adling Adrew So Citrus Valley 10:11 5:39
50 Royce Mizoguchi So Canyon (ana) 10:12 5:40
51 Tanner Johnson So Citrus Valley 10:13 5:41
52 Keven Verduzco So Santa Ana Valley 10:14 5:41
53 Jose Brambila So Southwest (ec) 10:15 5:42
54 Daniel Lund So Hart 10:15 5:42
55 Tristan Wallace So Westlake 10:16 5:42
56 Johnson Thomas So Fullerton 10:17 5:43
57 Daniel Martinez So Venice 10:17 5:43
58 Luis Navarette So Bravo Medical Magn 10:20 5:44
59 Antonio Gonzales So Perris 10:21 5:45
60 Luis Garcia So Santa Ana Valley 10:22 5:46
61 John Kazen So Westlake 10:23 5:46
62 Alexis Camacho So Santa Ana Valley 10:25 5:47
63 Javier Jasso So Baldwin Park 10:26 5:48
64 Irwin Gallegos So Southwest (ec) 10:26 5:48
65 Jose Armendariz So Santa Ana Valley 10:27 5:48
66 Kristian Luna So Perris 10:27 5:48
67 Justin Tavasoli So Westlake 10:28 5:49
68 Joey Carmona So Norco 10:29 5:49
69 Daniel Bavidian So Citrus Valley 10:30 5:50
70 Casey Blakemore So Canyon (ana) 10:30 5:50
71 Buddy Wilson So Loara 10:31 5:51
72 Richard Carles So Bravo Medical Magn 10:32 5:51
73 Andrew Ng So Fullerton 10:39 5:55
74 Arjun Viray So Simi Valley 10:40 5:56
75 Kevin Venegas So Loara 10:41 5:56
76 Connor West So Hart 10:42 5:57
77 Ryan Oillataguerre So Hart 10:43 5:57
78 Edauard Velazquez So Perris 10:47 5:59
79 Abraham Camacho So Citrus Valley 10:49 6:01
80 Jose Mendez So Perris 10:50 6:01
81 Neil O'bryan So Westlake 10:51 6:02
82 Sunjay Jhaj So Canyon (ana) 10:53 6:03
83 Stephen Gerken So Westlake 10:55 6:04
84 Miguel Peralta So Santa Ana Valley 10:55 6:04
85 Jonathan Ruelas So Simi Valley 10:56 6:04
86 James Morimoto So Venice 10:56 6:04
87 Williams Lopez So Venice 10:59 6:06
88 Jake Kent So Westlake 11:00 6:07
89 Alec Palacios So Venice 11:02 6:08
90 Tanner Simpson So Westlake 11:06 6:10
91 Puentes Adrain So Citrus Valley 11:09 6:12
92 Kyle Hordyk So Kennedy (lp) 11:09 6:12
93 Luiz Juarez So Loara 11:12 6:13
94 Jorge Chavez So Santa Ana Valley 11:13 6:14
95 Christophe Rotsios So Canyon (ana) 11:16 6:16
96 Justin Ledesma So Canyon (ana) 11:19 6:17
97 Sergio Muralles So Perris 11:20 6:18
98 Chad Di Lauro So Westlake 11:21 6:18
99 Tom Schwertfeger So Venice 11:21 6:18
100 Tyler Buckley So Fullerton 11:22 6:19
101 Matthe Montonaga So Canyon (ana) 11:25 6:21
102 Austi Widdershoven So Fullerton 11:28 6:22
103 Oscar Sanchez So Magnolia (ana) 11:29 6:23
104 Victor Lozano So Perris 11:31 6:24
105 Bryan Merida So Venice 11:33 6:25
106 Jesus Montelongo So Santa Ana Valley 11:33 6:25
107 Ichiro Miyasato So Venice 11:34 6:26
108 Anthony Silvas So Fullerton 11:37 6:27
109 Francis Valladares So Santa Ana Valley 11:39 6:28
110 Joshua Luna So Baldwin Park 11:44 6:31
111 Christian Martinez So Hart 11:44 6:31
112 Julio Mosqueda So Magnolia (ana) 11:48 6:33
113 Zach Harris So Hart 11:51 6:35
114 Ramon Gutierrez So Magnolia (ana) 11:51 6:35
115 Miguel Lopez So Magnolia (ana) 11:52 6:36
116 Alan Fau So Citrus Valley 11:54 6:37
117 Mike Roesler So Perris 11:55 6:37
118 Erick Santiago So Perris 11:58 6:39
119 Iman Alamdari So Westlake 12:04 6:42
120 Cristian Martinez So Baldwin Park 12:12 6:47
121 Saul Arroyo So Santa Ana Valley 12:14 6:48
122 Victor Robledo So Bravo Medical Magn 12:22 6:52
123 Alan Duong So San Gabriel 12:25 6:54
124 Jacob Stern So Westlake 12:26 6:54
125 Joshua Morris So Baldwin Park 12:27 6:55
126 Tyson Amano So Venice 12:28 6:56
127 Spencer Moss So Westlake 12:31 6:57
128 Luis Martinez So Bravo Medical Magn 12:37 7:01
129 Edward Quach So San Gabriel 12:55 7:11
130 Antonio Valdez So Santa Ana Valley 13:10 7:19
131 Michael Sweeny So Venice 13:24 7:27
132 Pablo Fonseca So Fullerton 13:37 7:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
46:18
9:16
5:09
30 Dante Hay
So
8:59
4:59
1
Colin Bartlett
So
9:00
5:00
2
Spencer Jones
So
9:23
5:13
6
Dylan Nelson
So
9:26
5:14
10
Nick Jensen
So
9:30
5:17
11
Michael King
So
9:46
5:26
26




2 Hart
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
47:01
9:24
5:13
48 Bailey James
So
9:07
5:04
3
Paulino Martinez
So
9:14
5:08
5
Kevin Scofield
So
9:25
5:14
8
Andrew Dolan
So
9:33
5:18
12
Ryan Ortiz
So
9:42
5:23
20
Andrew Orona
So
9:43
5:24
23
Shawn Moss
So
9:49
5:27
28
3 Simi Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
47:49
9:34
5:19
77 Garrett Lepine
So
9:11
5:06
4
Cole Anderson
So
9:34
5:19
13
Jordan Kohn
So
9:35
5:19
14
Richard Mendoza
So
9:42
5:23
19
Ryan Rowland
So
9:47
5:26
27
Arjun Viray
So
10:40
5:56
61
Jonathan Ruelas
So
10:56
6:04
67
4 Fullerton
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:52
49:27
9:53
5:30
140 Manuel Ruiz
So
9:25
5:14
9
Eric Jimenez
So
9:40
5:22
17
Johnny Nava
So
9:57
5:32
30
Ethan Fleshman
So
10:08
5:38
38
Johnson Thomas
So
10:17
5:43
46
Andrew Ng
So
10:39
5:55
60
Tyler Buckley
So
11:22
6:19
75
5 Baldwin Park
8-8-7-6-5
Gap: 0:26
49:56
9:59
5:33
155 Robert Chan
So
9:42
5:23
21
Daniel Machado
So
9:56
5:31
29
Tommy Huynh
So
10:04
5:36
33
Emmanuel Mercado
So
10:06
5:37
35
Jacob Gomez
So
10:08
5:38
37
Javier Jasso
So
10:26
5:48
53
Joshua Luna
So
11:44
6:31
79
6 Westlake
4-4-5-5-6
Gap: 0:59
49:54
9:59
5:33
161 Philip Astor
So
9:24
5:13
7
Jose Hernandez
So
9:41
5:23
18
Matt Van Zandt
So
10:10
5:39
40
Tristan Wallace
So
10:16
5:42
45
John Kazen
So
10:23
5:46
51
Justin Tavasoli
So
10:28
5:49
56
Neil O'bryan
So
10:51
6:02
65
7 Santa Ana Valley
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 0:44
50:15
10:03
5:35
173 Felipe Tamayo
So
9:38
5:21
16
Jonathan Meza
So
10:00
5:33
31
Moises Medina
So
10:01
5:34
32
Keven Verduzco
So
10:14
5:41
44
Luis Garcia
So
10:22
5:46
50
Alexis Camacho
So
10:25
5:47
52
Jose Armendariz
So
10:27
5:48
54
8 Canyon (ana)
9-6-8-8-8
Gap: 0:47
50:18
10:04
5:35
186 Alden D'souza
So
9:43
5:24
22
Nathan Rico
So
9:44
5:24
25
Chase Bishman
So
10:09
5:38
39
Royce Mizoguchi
So
10:12
5:40
42
Casey Blakemore
So
10:30
5:50
58
Sunjay Jhaj
So
10:53
6:03
66
Christophe Rotsios
So
11:16
6:16
72
9 Perris
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:42
51:47
10:21
5:45
236 Geovanny Lee
So
10:05
5:36
34
Ruben Mora
So
10:07
5:37
36
Antonio Gonzales
So
10:21
5:45
49
Kristian Luna
So
10:27
5:48
55
Edauard Velazquez
So
10:47
5:59
62
Jose Mendez
So
10:50
6:01
64
Sergio Muralles
So
11:20
6:18
73
10 Citrus Valley
12-11-11-10-10
Gap: 0:58
52:52
10:34
5:52
275 Adling Adrew
So
10:11
5:39
41
Tanner Johnson
So
10:13
5:41
43
Daniel Bavidian
So
10:30
5:50
57
Abraham Camacho
So
10:49
6:01
63
Puentes Adrain
So
11:09
6:12
71
Alan Fau
So
11:54
6:37
83




11 Bravo Medical Magn
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:54
55:34
11:07
6:10
300 David Galindo
So
9:43
5:24
24
Luis Navarette
So
10:20
5:44
48
Richard Carles
So
10:32
5:51
59
Victor Robledo
So
12:22
6:52
84
Luis Martinez
So
12:37
7:01
85








12 Venice
13-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:04
54:35
10:55
6:04
328 Daniel Martinez
So
10:17
5:43
47
James Morimoto
So
10:56
6:04
68
Williams Lopez
So
10:59
6:06
69
Alec Palacios
So
11:02
6:08
70
Tom Schwertfeger
So
11:21
6:18
74
Bryan Merida
So
11:33
6:25
77
Ichiro Miyasato
So
11:34
6:26
78
13 Magnolia (ana)
6-12-12-12-13
Gap: 2:15
56:37
11:19
6:17
334 Hector Sanchez
So
9:37
5:21
15
Oscar Sanchez
So
11:29
6:23
76
Julio Mosqueda
So
11:48
6:33
80
Ramon Gutierrez
So
11:51
6:35
81
Miguel Lopez
So
11:52
6:36
82








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tim Wuu Sr Maria Carrillo 17:05 5:50 1/4 5/11 1/23 17:23
(0:18)
17:23
(0:18)
17:23
(0:18)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Hunter Alkonis Jr Claremont 17:07 5:51
3 Connor Tingley Sr Simi Valley 17:09 5:51
4 Jonathan Feller Jr Simi Valley 17:10 5:52
5 Anthony Modyman Jr Claremont 17:12 5:52
6 Austin Moser Sr Hart 17:14 5:53
7 Nicholas Luber Jr Claremont 17:34 6:00
8 Eric Delgado Jr Simi Valley 17:35 6:00
9 Richard Souleles Sr Dos Pueblos 17:37 6:01
10 Nathan Kliegl Jr Hart 17:38 6:01
11 Gus Murray Sr Maria Carrillo 17:39 6:01 2/4 7/11 4/23 17:42
(0:03)
17:42
(0:03)
17:42
(0:03)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Lukas Willmutz Jr Claremont 17:46 6:04
13 Glenn Cook Jr Villa Park (vp) 17:48 6:05
14 Nick Tucker Sr Claremont 17:49 6:05
15 Gerardo Puentes Sr Arroyo (em) 17:50 6:05
16 Edwin Medina Sr Hart 17:51 6:06
17 Max Gentner Jr Hart 17:52 6:06
18 Walton Wu Jr Claremont 17:57 6:08
19 Drew Gallagher Sr Maria Carrillo 18:03 6:10 3/4 9/11 4/21
20 Aust Morgan Wilson Sr Murrieta Valley 18:04 6:10
21 David Salazar Jr Villa Park (vp) 18:07 6:11
22 Joseph Schatzlein Jr Santiago (gg) 18:08 6:11
23 Sam Ewing Jr Villa Park (vp) 18:10 6:12
24 Lucas Lam Jr Ayala 18:10 6:12
25 Ramon Guzman Jr Indio 18:11 6:12
26 Alberto Calderone Jr Simi Valley 18:13 6:13
27 Collin Mcgrew Jr Tesoro 18:13 6:13
28 Nicholas Cordinez Jr Dos Pueblos 18:15 6:14
29 Connor O'brien Jr University (irv) 18:16 6:14
30 Caleb Barber Jr University (irv) 18:19 6:15
31 Kyle Chung Sr Villa Park (vp) 18:22 6:16
32 Brandon Galvan Sr La Serna 18:24 6:17
33 John Nguyen Jr Hart 18:24 6:17
34 Noah Applegate Jr Simi Valley 18:25 6:17
35 Sam Saman Sr Claremont 18:26 6:17
36 Matthew Hoffman Jr University (irv) 18:28 6:18
37 Clay Kaufman Sr Hart 18:33 6:20
38 Cristian Rodriguez Jr Helix 18:36 6:21
39 Sam Holland Sr Villa Park (vp) 18:36 6:21
40 Keneth Luu Sr Arroyo (em) 18:39 6:22
41 Justin Shieh Jr Cupertino 18:44 6:24
42 Jesse Zhou Jr Cupertino 18:45 6:24
43 Chris Mendoza Sr Simi Valley 18:48 6:25
44 Erich Henley Jr Claremont 18:50 6:26
45 Tito Sandoval Jr Simi Valley 18:53 6:27
46 Jose Hernandez Sr Arroyo (em) 18:54 6:27
47 Diego Ibarra Sr Simi Valley 18:55 6:27
48 Marco Munoz Jr Villa Park (vp) 18:57 6:28
49 Jorge Castro Sr Arroyo (em) 18:59 6:29
50 David Urtecho Sr La Serna 19:00 6:29
51 Ryan Biedermann Sr Ayala 19:03 6:30
52 Matt Bacera Sr Simi Valley 19:09 6:32
53 Christian Fabian Jr Santiago (gg) 19:12 6:33
54 Nathan Evangelista Jr Claremont 19:12 6:33
55 Adil Mahmood So University (irv) 19:13 6:34
56 Jamal Rasul Jr Helix 19:14 6:34
57 Robert Arauz Jr Villa Park (vp) 19:15 6:34
58 Jordan Newberry Jr Simi Valley 19:15 6:34
59 Ivan Labra Jr Segerstrom 19:16 6:35
60 Tom Cooper Jr Claremont 19:17 6:35
61 Scott Banks Jr Claremont 19:18 6:35
62 Ryan Seeley Sr Villa Park (vp) 19:18 6:35
63 Tony Pichardo Sr Santiago (gg) 19:24 6:37
64 Christian Robles Jr Claremont 19:25 6:38
65 Jude Edwards Jr La Serna 19:29 6:39
66 Varun Yadav Jr University (irv) 19:32 6:40
67 Andy Lo Sr Arroyo (em) 19:33 6:40
68 Brian Ruano Jr La Serna 19:37 6:42
69 Haotiun Xu Jr University (irv) 19:39 6:42
70 Wes Dunham Sr Ayala 19:39 6:42
71 Cory Iler Jr La Serna 19:40 6:43
72 Andres Lopez Jr Santiago (gg) 19:41 6:43
73 Sebastian Chen Jr University (irv) 19:44 6:44
74 Edward Pak Jr Ayala 19:47 6:45
75 Connor Shimamoto Sr Beckman 19:50 6:46
76 Adam Swirsley Sr Villa Park (vp) 19:52 6:47
77 Austin Perez Jr University (irv) 19:53 6:47
78 Matt Madison Jr Hart 19:56 6:48
79 Robert Ozuna Jr Indio 19:57 6:49
80 Daniel Villalobos Jr La Serna 19:59 6:49
81 Colby Glazer Jr Simi Valley 20:00 6:50
82 Gus Bernal Jr Indio 20:02 6:50
83 Grant Silverstein Sr Maria Carrillo 20:06 6:52 4/4 11/11 10/15
84 Jose Dominguez Jr Segerstrom 20:09 6:53
85 Robert Mcmillan Jr Simi Valley 20:14 6:54
86 Calvin Lin Jr University (irv) 20:18 6:56
87 Brandon Burrill Jr Ramona (ram) 20:19 6:56
88 Steven Barajas Sr Santiago (gg) 20:21 6:57
89 Jacob Lopez Sr Arroyo (em) 20:22 6:57
90 Adrian Molzon Sr University (irv) 20:25 6:58
91 Juan Contreras Jr Ayala 20:28 6:59
92 Robert Stepanski Jr Villa Park (vp) 20:30 7:00
93 Michael Santini Jr Santiago (gg) 20:34 7:01
94 Andrew Su Jr Beckman 20:35 7:02
95 Jason Chen Jr Cupertino 20:36 7:02
96 Alan Rodriguez Fr Fullerton 20:37 7:02
97 David Delcampo Jr Claremont 20:39 7:03
98 Chad Sokol Sr Murrieta Valley 20:40 7:03
99 Porfi Ocampo Sr Arroyo (em) 20:42 7:04
100 Manuel Grijalva Jr La Serna 20:42 7:04
101 Scott Petersen Jr Fullerton 20:45 7:05
102 Luis Granadeno Jr Miguel Contreras Le 20:48 7:06
103 Joel Fuentes Jr Miguel Contreras Le 20:49 7:06
104 Ian Campbell Jr University (irv) 20:49 7:06
105 Ethan Friederich Jr Villa Park (vp) 20:50 7:07
106 Zach Morita Jr Villa Park (vp) 20:52 7:07
107 James Lynch Jr Villa Park (vp) 20:53 7:08
108 Victor Lezo Jr Santiago (gg) 20:54 7:08
109 Malachi Ogato Jr Oak Hills 20:55 7:08
110 Cesar Jimenez Sr Segerstrom 20:59 7:10
111 Chris Mason Jr University (irv) 21:00 7:10
112 Joseph Luigs Jr Villa Park (vp) 21:02 7:11
113 Ruki Lee Sr Arroyo (em) 21:07 7:12
114 Daniel Valdez Jr Santiago (gg) 21:08 7:13
115 Brett Cervantes Jr Fullerton 21:09 7:13
116 Nicholas Famiglietti Sr University (irv) 21:14 7:15
117 Eric Zintel Jr Ayala 21:16 7:15
118 Nathan Perez Jr Fullerton 21:18 7:16
119 Shea Loska Jr Ramona (ram) 21:21 7:17
120 Carlos Martinez Jr Ramona (ram) 21:22 7:18
121 Ruben Ortiz Sr La Serna 21:24 7:18
122 Divya Sharma Jr Simi Valley 21:28 7:20
123 John Hernandez Jr Indio 21:31 7:21
124 Isauro Meza Sr Indio 21:31 7:21
125 Christian Potter Sr Villa Park (vp) 21:33 7:21
126 Brandon Cho Jr La Serna 21:34 7:22
127 Nathan Ross Jr Claremont 21:35 7:22
128 Sanjay Ghai Sr Villa Park (vp) 21:41 7:24
129 Eder Mendoza Sr Segerstrom 21:46 7:26
130 Tony Venegas Jr Claremont 21:47 7:26
131 Terry Ma Jr Arroyo (em) 21:52 7:28
132 Jacob Jaureguy Sr Ayala 21:56 7:29
133 Timothy Stone Sr University (irv) 22:10 7:34
134 Eric Dement Jr Oak Hills 22:11 7:34
135 Daniel Liu Jr Claremont 22:24 7:39
136 Israel Leon Jr Miguel Contreras Le 22:30 7:41
137 Raymond Chang Jr Villa Park (vp) 22:30 7:41
138 Pedro Reyes Sr Miguel Contreras Le 22:34 7:42
139 Jason Jarquin Jr Hart 22:37 7:43
140 Jim Lee Jr University (irv) 22:41 7:45
141 Nick Jones Jr Claremont 22:42 7:45
142 Marco-andre Vera Jr Claremont 22:56 7:50
143 Jordan Prosky Jr University (irv) 23:02 7:52
144 Lorenzo Cabral So Oak Hills 23:02 7:52
145 Charlie Chou Sr University (irv) 23:12 7:55
146 Benjamin Nguyen Jr Tesoro 23:13 7:55
147 Kyle Brumm Jr Tesoro 23:13 7:55
148 Christian Buncalan Sr Miguel Contreras Le 23:15 7:56
149 Arun Widjaja Jr University (irv) 23:16 7:56
150 Brand Castellanos Jr North Torrance 23:17 7:57
151 Isaac Herrera Sr Murrieta Valley 23:28 8:01
152 Zack Macedo Jr Murrieta Valley 23:38 8:04
153 Ben Balchunas Sr Claremont 23:42 8:05
154 Vance Teems Jr North Torrance 23:45 8:06
155 Joshua Vasquez Sr La Serna 23:48 8:07
156 Ryan Thaliffdeen Jr Beckman 24:06 8:14
157 Fabian Pulido Jr Santiago (gg) 24:14 8:16
158 Cameron Batsford Jr Ayala 24:15 8:17
159 Michael Veshkini Sr University (irv) 24:51 8:29
160 Jordan Johnson Sr Villa Park (vp) 25:19 8:38
161 Joseph Wallack Jr University (irv) 25:26 8:41
162 Rosendo Juan Sr Miguel Contreras Le 25:44 8:47
163 Eric Lopez Sr Indio 26:18 8:59
164 Oscar Flores Jr Miguel Contreras Le 26:47 9:08
165 Alberto Alvarez Jr Indio 26:55 9:11
166 Greg Jew Jr North Torrance 27:05 9:15
167 Erick Rodriguez Sr Claremont 27:12 9:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 72 Mark Vangralek, Fr, 16:37, Carlmont Downey (dow), 91:00, 66
Fr Race 73 Matthew Schumann, Fr, 17:02, De Lal Salle De Lal Salle, 89:26, 60
Fr Race 74 Millen Trujillo, Fr, 17:35, Walnut Capo Valley, 93:04, 64
Fr Race 75 Thomas Durham, Fr, 17:27, Yucaipa Santa Ana, 93:26, 87
Fr Race 92 Joey Rodgers, Fr, 9:02, Arroyo Grande Peninsula, 47:28, 31
Fr Race 93 Luis Jaras, Fr, 9:06, Moorpark Glendora, 48:03, 54
Fr Race 94 Tanner Torrez, Fr, 9:01, Hemet Hemet, 48:18, 79
JV 67-JV Champ Mahmoud Moussa, So, 15:57, Arcadia Arcadia, 80:57, 28
JV Race 108 Tim Wuu, Sr, 17:05, Maria Carrillo Claremont, 87:28, 31
JV Race 109 William Garcia, Jr, 16:42, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 86:05, 47
JV Race 110 Andrew Lopez, Sr, 17:15, Redondo Redondo, 88:51, 48
JV Race 50 Jonathan Rodriguez, Fr, 16:17, Warren El Toro, 83:44, 42
JV Race 51 Jake Schmitz, Jr, 16:41, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 85:33, 55
JV Race 52 Andy Werderman, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:45, 15
So Race 79 Ryan Dimick, So, 16:30, Carlmont Dana Hills, 90:06, 57
So Race 80 Da Harrington-cota, So, 16:44, Walnut Crescenta Valley, 92:00, 85
So Race 81 Joshua Padilla, So, 17:08, Trabuco Hills Newbury Park, 90:05, 47
So Race 82 Bryan Ngo, So, 16:57, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:45, 55
So Race 86 George Bunkall, Sr, 8:52, Loyola Loyola, 45:37, 37
So Race 87 Cooper Sloan, So, 8:37, Homestead Santiago (gg), 47:28, 65
So Race 88 Abraham Rivera, So, 9:02, Indio Camarillo, 46:28, 36
So Race 89 Dante Hay, So, 8:59, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 46:18, 30
V 70-Sweeps Bryan Guijarro, Sr, 14:56, Knight Burbank, 78:19, 81
V 71-Sweeps Darren Fahy, Sr, 14:41, La Costa Canyon Rancho Cucamonga, 76:45, 81
V Race 100 Zach Gross, So, 16:19, Beaumont Beaumont, 84:22, 47
V Race 101 Josh Davis, Sr, 15:49, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 81:57, 80
V Race 102 Richard Ho, Jr, 15:23, Leland Hart, 81:12, 86
V Race 55 Matthew Beasley, Jr, 15:56, Riverside Poly Paloma Valley, 82:12, 58
V Race 56 Trevor Fuhriman, Sr, 15:44, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 81:50, 59
V Race 57 Edgar Cobian, Sr, 15:31, La Sierra Davis, 81:34, 40
V Race 58 Juan Gonzalez, Jr, 15:15, El Toro Dana Hills, 78:00, 27
V Race 59 Anthony Monroy, Sr, 15:13, Burroughs (bur) Burroughs (bur), 80:53, 82
V Race 60 Malik Hayes, Sr, 15:20, Quartz Hill El Rancho, 80:19, 131
V Race 97 Nick Rivera, Sr, 16:06, Rowland Rowland, 85:33, 58
V Race 98 Grant Foster, Sr, 15:52, Los Gatos Point Loma, 85:09, 73
V Race 99 Cesar Berumen, Sr, 15:38, Patriot Simi Valley, 82:45, 57

All Girls Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 76 Miranda Myers, Fr, 19:15, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 103:07, 36
Fr Race 77 Jenny Xu, Fr, 20:06, Monta Vista Long Beach Poly, 112:04, 62
Fr Race 78 Starla Dale, Fr, 20:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 103:46, 15
Fr Race 95 Elizabeth Heyde, Fr, 10:10, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 58:29, 68
Fr Race 96 Jasmine Margetts, Fr, 10:49, North Torrance Moorpark, 57:03, 52
JV 66-JV Champ Abigail Frankian, So, 18:31, Saugus Saugus, 94:53, 41
JV Race 111 Cory Moberly, Sr, 20:40, Royal Saugus, 106:11, 42
JV Race 112 Danelle Weigel, Sr, 20:30, Redlands East Valle Claremont, 108:45, 52
JV Race 113 Gisela Lopez, Jr, 21:09, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 112:34, 34
JV Race 53 Marissa Nickles, Sr, 19:49, Fountain Valley Capo Valley, 101:50, 43
JV Race 54 Gabrielle Yatauro, So, 19:34, Edison -ss Edison -ss, 99:23, 19
So Race 83 Lauren Larocco, So, 19:20, St. Francis (sac) West Ranch, 111:19, 111
So Race 84 Jana Warrick, So, 20:25, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:48, 63
So Race 85 Karen Silva, So, 20:41, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 107:47, 17
So Race 90 Selena Pineda, So, 10:28, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 57:07, 35
So Race 91 Yvette Trejo, So, 10:53, Thousand Oaks Simi Valley, 59:31, 99
V 68-Sweeps Karis Frankian, Sr, 17:12, Saugus Saugus, 91:04, 64
V 69-Sweeps Sarah Baxter, So, 16:59, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:42, 55
V Race 103 Shayna Powless, Sr, 19:01, Roseville Moorpark, 102:26, 54
V Race 104 Briana Fonseca, Jr, 19:41, Vista Del Lago (mv) Valencia (pla), 102:55, 69
V Race 105 Nicki Ghazarian, Sr, 18:58, Westlake Westlake, 100:49, 53
V Race 106 Julia Lipson, Sr, 18:26, El Modena Maria Carrillo, 102:34, 75
V Race 107 Mariel Mendoza, Sr, 18:07, J.W. North Redondo, 94:36, 42
V Race 61 Marissa Suan, So, 18:36, Palo Verde (NV) Vacaville, 97:20, 55
V Race 62 Kiarra Mcintosh, Jr, 18:22, Paloma Valley Valencia (val), 97:01, 57
V Race 63 Vanessa Lopez, Jr, 18:48, Highland (pal) Highland (pal), 98:39, 87
V Race 64 Sophie Meads, So, 18:24, Davis Chaparral (tem), 97:47, 49
V Race 65 Laura Hollander, Sr, 17:45, Marina Marina, 93:51, 76