Maria Carrillo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Birkland, Kelly Sr V 20:37 6:39 3.1 141/182 5/7 5/7 15/22 21:55
(1:18,5.9)
21:55
(1:18,5.9)
21:18
(0:41,3.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, DPR)
Graham, Taylor Sr V 20:08 6:30 3.1 111/182 4/7 4/7 13/22 20:49
(0:41,3.3)
20:49
(0:41,3.3)
20:22
(0:14,1.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kraus, Lauren Jr V 20:00 6:27 3.1 95/182 3/7 3/7 13/22 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:28
Natoli, Andrea Fr V 18:57 6:07 3.1 38/182 1/7 1/7 20/49 19:00
(0:03,0.3)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Palladino, Shannon Fr V 22:39 7:18 3.1 182/182 7/7 7/7 20/20
Petrie, Gretel Sr V 21:45 7:01 3.1 174/182 6/7 6/7 22/22 20:56 20:56 20:52
Thigpen, Brynna Jr V 19:06 6:10 3.1 48/182 2/7 2/7 10/25 20:18
(1:12,5.9)
20:18
(1:12,5.9)
19:31
(0:25,2.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/22 98:48
1:40
3.1 6:22 6:07 6:39 340 5:56 103:25
(4:37,4.5)
96:08 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Andrea Natoli (29), Brynna Thigpen (38), Lauren Kraus (73), Taylor Graham (86), Kelly Birkland (114)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter So Simi Valley 17:08 5:32
2 Mariel Mendoza Sr North J.W. 17:39 5:42
3 Karis Frankian Sr Saugus 17:42 5:43
4 Molly Babcock Sr Woodbridge 17:45 5:44
5 Kelly Lawson Jr La Costa Canyon 17:46 5:44
6 Paige Tennison Jr Newport Harbor 17:49 5:45
7 Lyndsey Mull Sr Redondo Union 17:54 5:46
8 Melissa Fairchild So Serrano 17:57 5:47
9 Emma Abrahamson So La Costa Canyon 17:58 5:48
10 Adeline Zerrenner So Dos Pueblos 18:02 5:49
11 Xochitl Navarrete Sr Colony 18:02 5:49
12 Christine Bayliss Fr San Ramon Valley 18:05 5:50
13 Rachel Bush Sr Redondo Union 18:06 5:50
14 Cara Ulizio Jr Redondo Union 18:13 5:53
15 Karla Vernola Sr Simi Valley 18:14 5:53
16 Kayla Ferron Jr Redondo Union 18:15 5:53
17 Kelli Sugimoto Sr Mira Costa 18:15 5:53
18 Emily Lopez Jr Monte Vista (sds) 18:22 5:55
19 Shanoah Souza Sr La Costa Canyon 18:25 5:56
20 Jenay Jauregui Sr Saugus 18:26 5:57
21 Abigail Frankian So Saugus 18:32 5:59
22 Jordan Mccall Sr Saugus 18:32 5:59
23 Emily Scharmann Jr Tesoro 18:33 5:59
24 Rebekah Bosler So La Costa Canyon 18:38 6:01
25 Nicole Evans Sr Woodbridge 18:39 6:01
26 Katie Huntington Jr Saugus 18:40 6:01
27 Heidi Hoslet Jr Saugus 18:44 6:03
28 Sarah Riggs Fr Simi Valley 18:45 6:03
29 Lauren Voyles So Rancho Bernardo 18:49 6:04
30 Caitlin Turner Sr Thousand Oaks 18:49 6:04
31 Andrea Hughes Jr Valhalla 18:50 6:05
32 Danielle Voyles So Rancho Bernardo 18:50 6:05
33 Laura Vasquez Sr Presentation 18:51 6:05
34 Valerie Mares Jr Colony 18:51 6:05
35 Ashley Elliott Jr Tesoro 18:53 6:05
36 Alyssa Mari Cerminara-gut Jr Woodbridge 18:53 6:05
37 Sydney Roman Jr East Bakersfield 18:55 6:06
38 Andrea Natoli Fr Maria Carrillo 18:57 6:07 1/7 1/7 20/49
39 Rachel Vinas Jr Simi Valley 18:58 6:07
40 Kendall Stuscavage Jr College Park 18:59 6:07
41 Annie Chan Sr Woodbridge 18:59 6:07
42 Allison Sturges Sr Mountain View 19:00 6:08
43 Madeline Bradford So Woodbridge 19:00 6:08
44 Leigh Moffett So Clovis North 19:00 6:08
45 Shea Ricketts So Valhalla 19:03 6:09
46 Celina Vera Sr Tulare Union 19:04 6:09
47 Karina Nunes Jr Woodcreek 19:05 6:09
48 Brynna Thigpen Jr Maria Carrillo 19:06 6:10 2/7 2/7 10/25 20:18
(1:12)
20:18
(1:12)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
49 Stephanie Lapidus Jr Tesoro 19:06 6:10
50 Kaelyn Harbison Jr Westview 19:07 6:10
51 Christa Kloha Fr Westview 19:08 6:10
52 Xeomara Villalobos Jr Colony 19:09 6:11
53 Maya Weigel Jr Mountain View 19:10 6:11
54 Kendall Hacker So St. Ignatius 19:13 6:12
55 Melanie Joerger Sr Thousand Oaks 19:14 6:12
56 Ashton Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 19:15 6:13
57 Ellie Abrahamson Jr La Costa Canyon 19:15 6:13
58 Ashley Moffett Jr Casa Grande 19:15 6:13
59 Julia Yang Sr Westview 19:16 6:13
60 Kylie Goo Jr Westmoor 19:19 6:14
61 Desirae Jones Fr Simi Valley 19:20 6:14
62 Genevieve Johnson Jr Thousand Oaks 19:21 6:15
63 Madison Nocon Sr Steele Canyon 19:22 6:15
64 Lauren Croshaw Sr Aragon 19:22 6:15
65 Katie Mersereau So Granite Bay 19:25 6:16
66 Megan Osten Sr Sanger 19:26 6:16
67 Hannah Sawatzki Sr Westview 19:26 6:16
68 Kalin Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 19:27 6:16
69 Cristal Rivera Jr Madera South 19:27 6:16
70 Daisy Jimenez So Madera South 19:34 6:19
71 Christine Padilla So Clovis North 19:36 6:19
72 Sarah Aghazeynali Sr Clovis North 19:36 6:19
73 Sara Lack Jr Bella Vista 19:36 6:19
74 Molly Haar Jr Mitty 19:38 6:20
75 Elaine Ribeiro Jr Helix 19:40 6:21
76 Emily Mccarty Sr Saugus 19:40 6:21
77 Paige Maynard Fr Vacaville 19:40 6:21
78 Samantha Gomez Sr Woodcreek 19:43 6:22
79 Korey Jones So Edison 19:43 6:22
80 Rosemary Dipentino So Woodcreek 19:43 6:22
81 Hannah Wood So Presentation 19:44 6:22
82 Sarah Parsons Jr Tesoro 19:46 6:23
83 Cassidy Heckman Sr Atwater 19:48 6:23
84 Shaelyn Silverman Jr Lynbrook 19:50 6:24
85 Alexis Thibodeau Jr Redondo Union 19:51 6:24
86 Erica Liem So Tesoro 19:52 6:25
87 Rachel Smiley Jr Thousand Oaks 19:53 6:25
88 Abbey Blake Sr Westmont 19:54 6:25
89 Breanna Sewell So Vacaville 19:55 6:25
90 Shantelle Solis Fr Madera South 19:55 6:25
91 Kori Groenveld So Thousand Oaks 19:58 6:26
92 Victoria Tomaszewski So Windsor 19:58 6:26
93 Sofia Rios Sr Madera South 19:59 6:27
94 Kylee Webster So Tesoro 20:00 6:27
95 Lauren Kraus Jr Maria Carrillo 20:00 6:27 3/7 3/7 13/22 18:28 18:28 18:28
96 Catie Rendon Fr Colony 20:00 6:27
97 Lauren Stanislaw So Beyer 20:00 6:27
98 Renny Castanon Fr Bella Vista 20:00 6:27
99 Shayna Powless Sr Roseville 20:00 6:27
100 Amelia Lowry Sr College Park 20:01 6:27
101 Katie Sandoval Jr Clovis North 20:01 6:27
102 Skylar Jauregui So Vacaville 20:02 6:28
103 Madelyn Vorgitch So Simi Valley 20:03 6:28
104 Alexandra Tate Sr Clayton Valley 20:04 6:28
105 Daniela Miramon Sr Valhalla 20:04 6:28
106 Olivia Brobst So Mitty 20:04 6:28
107 Kristin Semancsin So Valhalla 20:05 6:29
108 Rayleen Chew Jr Presentation 20:05 6:29
109 Liz Hebel Sr San Ramon Valley 20:06 6:29
110 Katrina Fix So Colony 20:06 6:29
111 Taylor Graham Sr Maria Carrillo 20:08 6:30 4/7 4/7 13/22 20:49
(0:41)
20:49
(0:41)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
112 Melissa Reed So Mountain View 20:08 6:30
113 Madison Labshere Jr Valhalla 20:08 6:30
114 Laura Reynolds So Mountain View 20:10 6:30
115 Ana-paola Laveaga Jr Woodbridge 20:11 6:31
116 Ciara Donnelly Sr Woodcreek 20:13 6:31
117 Rebecca Rodriguez Sr Valhalla 20:14 6:32
118 Ana Duffy Jr St. Ignatius 20:14 6:32
119 Elizabeth Bokum Sr Vacaville 20:15 6:32
120 Itza Mostert So Westview 20:15 6:32
121 Kylee Kiesow So Willow Glen 20:15 6:32
122 Paige Cavendish Jr Westview 20:16 6:32
123 Jackie Martinez Jr St. Ignatius 20:19 6:33
124 Ashley Dattalo Jr Mitty 20:20 6:34
125 Jessica Cummins Fr Vacaville 20:20 6:34
126 Maria Blanc Sr Presentation 20:20 6:34
127 Anique Villegas Sr Redondo Union 20:23 6:35
128 Nicole Pederson Fr Redondo Union 20:23 6:35
129 Emily Hellam So Clovis North 20:23 6:35
130 Katie Spence So St. Ignatius 20:24 6:35
131 Alexis Abad Jr Woodbridge 20:25 6:35
132 Emma Arlen So College Park 20:25 6:35
133 Kailey Dunlap So San Ramon Valley 20:28 6:36
134 Olivia Rintala Jr Mitty 20:29 6:36
135 Jocelyn Schmidt Jr Bella Vista 20:30 6:37
136 Emma Schoenstein Jr Clayton Valley 20:32 6:37
137 Destiny Coria So Colony 20:34 6:38
138 Brooke O'brien Jr Woodcreek 20:36 6:39
139 Erin Smith So St. Ignatius 20:37 6:39
140 Victoria Miguel Jr College Park 20:37 6:39
141 Kelly Birkland Sr Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:39 5/7 5/7 15/22 21:55
(1:18)
21:55
(1:18)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
142 Parissa Broomand Jr College Park 20:39 6:40
143 Kendall Donaldson Jr Tesoro 20:40 6:40
144 Tricia Kash Sr Vacaville 20:42 6:41
145 Mccall Habermehl Sr Woodcreek 20:45 6:42
146 Carly Lutz So San Ramon Valley 20:47 6:42
147 Taylor Sorilla So Valhalla 20:48 6:43
148 Emily Schneider Sr Mountain View 20:49 6:43
149 Adriana Zavala Sr Westview 20:51 6:44
150 Chloe Hall Jr Casa Grande 20:52 6:44
151 Jessica Terry Jr Bella Vista 20:53 6:44
152 Ashely Noronha Jr Mitty 20:55 6:45
153 Sydney Allen So Woodcreek 20:57 6:45
154 Makenna Meeks So Bella Vista 20:59 6:46
155 Emily Andrew Sr Mountain View 21:00 6:46
156 Madeline Cooper Jr Presentation 21:01 6:47
157 Julie Steigerwald So La Costa Canyon 21:04 6:48
158 Ashley Feldkamp Jr Bella Vista 21:05 6:48
159 Autumn Edgar Sr Bella Vista 21:05 6:48
160 Kaylee Moyer Sr North Bakersfield 21:09 6:49
161 Anessa Rashid So Madera South 21:10 6:50
162 Sierra Kennedy Sr Vacaville 21:12 6:50
163 Marissa Lee Sr San Ramon Valley 21:12 6:50
164 Caitlin Schillings Jr College Park 21:13 6:51
165 Katie Craft Jr St. Ignatius 21:15 6:51
166 Jenna Wilkerson Jr Presentation 21:16 6:52
167 Marisa Uribe Fr Colony 21:16 6:52
168 Lisa Lacampagne Sr Mountain View 21:17 6:52
169 Kelsee Potorff Fr Clovis North 21:19 6:53
170 Montana Loveday Jr Mitty 21:21 6:53
171 Montana Baumann Sr San Ramon Valley 21:21 6:53
172 Lisset Vargas Jr Madera South 21:34 6:57
173 Haley Weiner So Mitty 21:37 6:58
174 Gretel Petrie Sr Maria Carrillo 21:45 7:01 6/7 6/7 22/22 20:56 20:56
175 Leanne Jarvis So River Valley 21:50 7:03
176 Mariana Perez Fr College Park 21:55 7:04
177 Amy Linehan Jr Presentation 22:00 7:06
178 Sophia Avila Jr St. Ignatius 22:04 7:07
179 Cecilia Cedillo Jr Madera South 22:07 7:08
180 Julianna Foster Sr San Ramon Valley 22:12 7:10
181 Shelby Nava So Clovis North 22:16 7:11
182 Shannon Palladino Fr Maria Carrillo 22:39 7:18 7/7 7/7 20/20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
2-4-3-3-1
Gap: 0:58
91:52
18:22
5:56
67 Karis Frankian
Sr
17:42
5:43
2
Jenay Jauregui
Sr
18:26
5:57
14
Abigail Frankian
So
18:32
5:59
15
Jordan Mccall
Sr
18:32
5:59
16
Katie Huntington
Jr
18:40
6:01
20
Heidi Hoslet
Jr
18:44
6:03
21
Emily Mccarty
Sr
19:40
6:21
59
2 La Costa Canyon
4-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:29
92:02
18:24
5:56
88 Kelly Lawson
Jr
17:46
5:44
4
Emma Abrahamson
So
17:58
5:48
6
Shanoah Souza
Sr
18:25
5:56
13
Rebekah Bosler
So
18:38
6:01
18
Ellie Abrahamson
Jr
19:15
6:13
47
Julie Steigerwald
So
21:04
6:48
129




3 Redondo Union
5-3-2-1-3
Gap: 1:57
92:19
18:28
5:57
101 Lyndsey Mull
Sr
17:54
5:46
5
Rachel Bush
Sr
18:06
5:50
9
Cara Ulizio
Jr
18:13
5:53
10
Kayla Ferron
Jr
18:15
5:53
12
Alexis Thibodeau
Jr
19:51
6:24
65
Anique Villegas
Sr
20:23
6:35
101
Nicole Pederson
Fr
20:23
6:35
102
4 Simi Valley
1-2-4-4-4
Gap: 2:12
92:25
18:29
5:58
113 Sarah Baxter
So
17:08
5:32
1
Karla Vernola
Sr
18:14
5:53
11
Sarah Riggs
Fr
18:45
6:03
22
Rachel Vinas
Jr
18:58
6:07
30
Desirae Jones
Fr
19:20
6:14
49
Madelyn Vorgitch
So
20:03
6:28
79




5 Woodbridge
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:15
93:16
18:39
6:01
116 Molly Babcock
Sr
17:45
5:44
3
Nicole Evans
Sr
18:39
6:01
19
Alyssa Mari Cerminara-gut
Jr
18:53
6:05
28
Annie Chan
Sr
18:59
6:07
32
Madeline Bradford
So
19:00
6:08
34
Ana-paola Laveaga
Jr
20:11
6:31
90
Alexis Abad
Jr
20:25
6:35
105
6 Tesoro
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:19
96:10
19:14
6:12
213 Emily Scharmann
Jr
18:33
5:59
17
Ashley Elliott
Jr
18:53
6:05
27
Stephanie Lapidus
Jr
19:06
6:10
39
Sarah Parsons
Jr
19:46
6:23
64
Erica Liem
So
19:52
6:25
66
Kylee Webster
So
20:00
6:27
72
Kendall Donaldson
Jr
20:40
6:40
116
7 Thousand Oaks
9-10-8-8-7
Gap: 0:38
96:06
19:13
6:12
216 Caitlin Turner
Sr
18:49
6:04
23
Melanie Joerger
Sr
19:14
6:12
45
Ashton Padberg
Sr
19:15
6:13
46
Genevieve Johnson
Jr
19:21
6:15
50
Kalin Padberg
Sr
19:27
6:16
52
Rachel Smiley
Jr
19:53
6:25
67
Kori Groenveld
So
19:58
6:26
70
8 Colony
6-6-6-7-8
Gap: 2:04
96:08
19:14
6:12
234 Xochitl Navarrete
Sr
18:02
5:49
7
Valerie Mares
Jr
18:51
6:05
26
Xeomara Villalobos
Jr
19:09
6:11
42
Catie Rendon
Fr
20:00
6:27
74
Katrina Fix
So
20:06
6:29
85
Destiny Coria
So
20:34
6:38
110
Marisa Uribe
Fr
21:16
6:52
138
9 Westview
17-12-9-9-9
Gap: 1:08
97:12
19:26
6:16
275 Kaelyn Harbison
Jr
19:07
6:10
40
Christa Kloha
Fr
19:08
6:10
41
Julia Yang
Sr
19:16
6:13
48
Hannah Sawatzki
Sr
19:26
6:16
51
Itza Mostert
So
20:15
6:32
95
Paige Cavendish
Jr
20:16
6:32
96
Adriana Zavala
Sr
20:51
6:44
122
10 Valhalla
10-8-10-10-10
Gap: 1:18
98:10
19:38
6:20
310 Andrea Hughes
Jr
18:50
6:05
24
Shea Ricketts
So
19:03
6:09
36
Daniela Miramon
Sr
20:04
6:28
80
Kristin Semancsin
So
20:05
6:29
82
Madison Labshere
Jr
20:08
6:30
88
Rebecca Rodriguez
Sr
20:14
6:32
92
Taylor Sorilla
So
20:48
6:43
120
11 Clovis North
15-14-12-11-11
Gap: 1:23
98:36
19:43
6:22
326 Leigh Moffett
So
19:00
6:08
35
Christine Padilla
So
19:36
6:19
55
Sarah Aghazeynali
Sr
19:36
6:19
56
Katie Sandoval
Jr
20:01
6:27
77
Emily Hellam
So
20:23
6:35
103
Kelsee Potorff
Fr
21:19
6:53
140
Shelby Nava
So
22:16
7:11
151
12 Maria Carrillo
12-9-10-12-12
Gap: 1:40
98:48
19:46
6:22
340 Andrea Natoli
Fr
18:57
6:07
29
Brynna Thigpen
Jr
19:06
6:10
38
Lauren Kraus
Jr
20:00
6:27
73
Taylor Graham
Sr
20:08
6:30
86
Kelly Birkland
Sr
20:37
6:39
114
Gretel Petrie
Sr
21:45
7:01
145
Shannon Palladino
Fr
22:39
7:18
152
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
13 Woodcreek
16-16-13-14-13
Gap: 1:31
99:20
19:52
6:25
362 Karina Nunes
Jr
19:05
6:09
37
Samantha Gomez
Sr
19:43
6:22
61
Rosemary Dipentino
So
19:43
6:22
62
Ciara Donnelly
Sr
20:13
6:31
91
Brooke O'brien
Jr
20:36
6:39
111
Mccall Habermehl
Sr
20:45
6:42
118
Sydney Allen
So
20:57
6:45
125
14 Mountain View
14-11-14-15-14
Gap: 1:49
99:17
19:51
6:24
373 Allison Sturges
Sr
19:00
6:08
33
Maya Weigel
Jr
19:10
6:11
43
Melissa Reed
So
20:08
6:30
87
Laura Reynolds
So
20:10
6:30
89
Emily Schneider
Sr
20:49
6:43
121
Emily Andrew
Sr
21:00
6:46
127
Lisa Lacampagne
Sr
21:17
6:52
139
15 Madera South
19-17-16-13-15
Gap: 1:43
100:05
20:01
6:27
379 Cristal Rivera
Jr
19:27
6:16
53
Daisy Jimenez
So
19:34
6:19
54
Shantelle Solis
Fr
19:55
6:25
69
Sofia Rios
Sr
19:59
6:27
71
Anessa Rashid
So
21:10
6:50
132
Lisset Vargas
Jr
21:34
6:57
143
Cecilia Cedillo
Jr
22:07
7:08
149
16 Vacaville
22-19-18-17-16
Gap: 0:40
100:12
20:02
6:28
399 Paige Maynard
Fr
19:40
6:21
60
Breanna Sewell
So
19:55
6:25
68
Skylar Jauregui
So
20:02
6:28
78
Elizabeth Bokum
Sr
20:15
6:32
94
Jessica Cummins
Fr
20:20
6:34
99
Tricia Kash
Sr
20:42
6:41
117
Sierra Kennedy
Sr
21:12
6:50
133
16 Presentation
11-13-15-16-16
Gap: 2:10
100:01
20:00
6:27
399 Laura Vasquez
Sr
18:51
6:05
25
Hannah Wood
So
19:44
6:22
63
Rayleen Chew
Jr
20:05
6:29
83
Maria Blanc
Sr
20:20
6:34
100
Madeline Cooper
Jr
21:01
6:47
128
Jenna Wilkerson
Jr
21:16
6:52
137
Amy Linehan
Jr
22:00
7:06
147
18 College Park
13-17-19-19-18
Gap: 1:40
100:41
20:08
6:30
441 Kendall Stuscavage
Jr
18:59
6:07
31
Amelia Lowry
Sr
20:01
6:27
76
Emma Arlen
So
20:25
6:35
106
Victoria Miguel
Jr
20:37
6:39
113
Parissa Broomand
Jr
20:39
6:40
115
Caitlin Schillings
Jr
21:13
6:51
135
Mariana Perez
Fr
21:55
7:04
146
19 St. Ignatius
18-21-20-20-19
Gap: 1:24
100:47
20:09
6:30
450 Kendall Hacker
So
19:13
6:12
44
Ana Duffy
Jr
20:14
6:32
93
Jackie Martinez
Jr
20:19
6:33
97
Katie Spence
So
20:24
6:35
104
Erin Smith
So
20:37
6:39
112
Katie Craft
Jr
21:15
6:51
136
Sophia Avila
Jr
22:04
7:07
148
20 San Ramon Valley
7-15-17-18-20
Gap: 3:07
100:38
20:08
6:30
452 Christine Bayliss
Fr
18:05
5:50
8
Liz Hebel
Sr
20:06
6:29
84
Kailey Dunlap
So
20:28
6:36
107
Carly Lutz
So
20:47
6:42
119
Marissa Lee
Sr
21:12
6:50
134
Montana Baumann
Sr
21:21
6:53
142
Julianna Foster
Sr
22:12
7:10
150
21 Mitty
21-22-21-21-21
Gap: 1:17
101:26
20:17
6:33
469 Molly Haar
Jr
19:38
6:20
58
Olivia Brobst
So
20:04
6:28
81
Ashley Dattalo
Jr
20:20
6:34
98
Olivia Rintala
Jr
20:29
6:36
108
Ashely Noronha
Jr
20:55
6:45
124
Montana Loveday
Jr
21:21
6:53
141
Haley Weiner
So
21:37
6:58
144
22 Bella Vista
20-20-22-22-22
Gap: 1:23
101:58
20:24
6:35
490 Sara Lack
Jr
19:36
6:19
57
Renny Castanon
Fr
20:00
6:27
75
Jocelyn Schmidt
Jr
20:30
6:37
109
Jessica Terry
Jr
20:53
6:44
123
Makenna Meeks
So
20:59
6:46
126
Ashley Feldkamp
Jr
21:05
6:48
130
Autumn Edgar
Sr
21:05
6:48
131
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.