Maria Carrillo Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Avelar, Cecilia Fr F/S 20:35 6:38 3.1 18/203 1/4 4/11 12/38 20:34
Breedlove, Shaz So V 19:51 6:24 3.1 15/152 2/7 2/11 3/27 19:50
Cichosz, Shawn So F/S 20:37 6:39 3.1 21/203 2/4 5/11 6/34
Fitzgerald, Kelly Jr V 21:03 6:47 3.1 45/152 5/7 7/11 3/21
Greco, Claire Sr V 21:19 6:53 3.1 57/152 7/7 10/11 2/13
Jaffe, Castine Fr F/S 21:10 6:50 3.1 35/203 3/4 8/11 4/31
Mahoney, Sophia Jr V 21:12 6:50 3.1 50/152 6/7 9/11 2/18 20:57
Natoli, Andrea So V 19:35 6:19 3.1 10/152 1/7 1/11 6/28 18:57 18:57 18:57 Way to GO! (DSR)
Palladino, Shannon So V 20:21 6:34 3.1 25/152 3/7 3/11 3/23 22:39
(2:18,10.2)
22:39
(2:18,10.2)
22:39
(2:18,10.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, DPR)
Perry, Samantha So V 20:48 6:43 3.1 37/152 4/7 6/11 4/22 20:58
(0:10,0.8)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Wright, Emma Fr F/S 21:19 6:53 3.1 42/203 4/4 10/11 5/26
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/21 101:38
1:28
3.1 6:33 6:19 6:47 126 6:25 98:48 96:08 Andrea Natoli (10), Shaz Breedlove (15), Shannon Palladino (24), Samantha Perry (35), Kelly Fitzgerald (42)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie Marggraff Sr Acalanes 18:59 6:07
2 Chloe Hansel Fr Las Lomas 19:12 6:12
3 Madison Hight Jr Las Lomas 19:13 6:12
4 Marisa Carino Jr Oakmont 19:18 6:14
5 Clare Orton Jr Las Lomas 19:25 6:16
6 Kelly Collins Sr Acalanes 19:26 6:16
7 Sara Hanneman So Galena 19:27 6:16
8 Molly Haar Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:30 6:17
9 Amy Hollshwandner Sr Acalanes 19:34 6:19
10 Andrea Natoli So Maria Carrillo 19:35 6:19 1/7 1/11 6/28 18:57 18:57
11 Kyra Meko Jr Nipomo 19:39 6:20
12 Emily Fieberling Jr Bishop O' Dowd 19:43 6:22
13 Brittney Blackwell Fr Oak Park 19:48 6:23
14 Mckell Davis Jr Cabrillo 19:50 6:24
15 Shaz Breedlove So Maria Carrillo 19:51 6:24 2/7 2/11 3/27
16 Molly Pruett Jr Centennial 19:52 6:25
17 Micayla Rennick Sr San Luis Obispo 19:57 6:26
18 Abby Bolt So Galena 19:58 6:26
19 Kendall Engelhardt Jr Oak Park 19:59 6:27
20 Sarah Rockwood So Miramonte 20:12 6:31
21 Ashley Dattalo Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:13 6:31
22 Ashley Kawaguchi Sr Miramonte 20:14 6:32
23 Ashley Lara So Valley Christian (SJ) 20:18 6:33
24 Julia Cooke So Bishop O' Dowd 20:19 6:33
25 Shannon Palladino So Maria Carrillo 20:21 6:34 3/7 3/11 3/23 22:39
(2:18)
22:39
(2:18)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
26 Alissa Barraza Jr San Marino 20:22 6:34
27 Breann Croft Jr El Diamante 20:27 6:36
28 Lindsay Buckel Jr Miramonte 20:28 6:36
29 Nina Winsick Jr Oak Park 20:32 6:37
30 Ashley Noronha Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:34 6:38
31 Natali Knight Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:35 6:38
32 Marianna Flores Fr El Diamante 20:36 6:39
33 Sydney Carroll Jr Las Lomas 20:39 6:40
34 Nicole Asbun So Archbishop Mitty 20:44 6:41
35 Ariel Thomas Sr Miramonte 20:46 6:42
36 Corrie Calderon Sr Galena 20:47 6:42
37 Samantha Perry So Maria Carrillo 20:48 6:43 4/7 6/11 4/22
38 Kylie Michaels So Oakmont 20:49 6:43
39 Jessica Xu Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 20:50 6:43
40 Gracie Albano Jr Nipomo 20:53 6:44
41 Sondra Abruzzo So Miramonte 20:53 6:44
42 Kelsey Harper Jr San Luis Obispo 20:53 6:44
43 Alyssa Byer So Bishop O' Dowd 20:55 6:45
44 Nicole Krebsbach Jr El Diamante 21:02 6:47
45 Kelly Fitzgerald Jr Maria Carrillo 21:03 6:47 5/7 7/11 3/21
46 Megan Wenzel So Las Lomas 21:03 6:47
47 Rachel Gemar Jr Las Lomas 21:04 6:48
48 Elizabeth Sartuche Fr Tulare Union 21:05 6:48
49 Autumn Hersey Jr Cabrillo 21:10 6:50
50 Sophia Mahoney Jr Maria Carrillo 21:12 6:50 6/7 9/11 2/18
51 Christine Gutierrez Jr Centennial 21:14 6:51
52 Montana Loveday Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:15 6:51
53 Natalie Cool Jr Las Lomas 21:16 6:52
54 Heather Mcintosh Sr Oak Park 21:18 6:52
55 Abby White Fr Centennial 21:18 6:52
56 Tracy Mcalpin Sr Oak Park 21:19 6:53
57 Claire Greco Sr Maria Carrillo 21:19 6:53 7/7 10/11 2/13
58 Sadie Montague Fr Buhach Colony 21:21 6:53
59 Faith Lewis Sr Liberty Ranch 21:21 6:53
60 Erin Nance Jr Kerman 21:21 6:53
61 Jourdyn Labadie So Galena 21:24 6:54
62 Olivia Rintala Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:26 6:55
63 Georgia Roden So Miramonte 21:29 6:56
64 Malea Martin So San Luis Obispo 21:35 6:58
65 Andrea Guzman Jr Cabrillo 21:36 6:58
66 Shannon Luu Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 21:37 6:58
67 Cassie Dittenhoefer Jr Nipomo 21:39 6:59
68 Liz Uribe Fr St. Mary's 21:40 6:59
69 Alison Heywood So Bishop O' Dowd 21:41 7:00
70 Jillian Mclenithan Sr Atascardo 21:41 7:00
71 Caroline Wilcox Sr Acalanes 21:41 7:00
72 Katy Hoerman Jr Oak Park 21:42 7:00
73 Mika Davidian Sr Oakmont 21:43 7:00
74 Annie Thompson So Atascardo 21:47 7:02
75 Gio Casazza So Galena 21:48 7:02
76 Kellianne Connolly Sr Valley Christian (SJ) 21:57 7:05
77 Sophia Kvochak Sr Bishop O' Dowd 22:00 7:06
78 Ashley Ryan So Bishop O' Dowd 22:03 7:07
79 Delaney Gove Sr Oak Park 22:05 7:07
80 Staci Bangert Jr Galena 22:07 7:08
81 Suzanne Becker Jr Albany 22:11 7:09
82 Lorena Hernandez Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 22:12 7:10
83 Carolina Lopez Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 22:14 7:10
84 Katherine Tottle Sr Acalanes 22:17 7:11
85 Thalia Tom Jr Albany 22:17 7:11
86 Ruby Velasquez Jr Kerman 22:18 7:12
87 Heidi Maqueos Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 22:19 7:12
88 Victoria Crevolin So Kerman 22:28 7:15
89 Ashley Ellsworth Jr San Luis Obispo 22:31 7:16
90 Jacksaly Rios So Tulare Union 22:31 7:16
91 Veronica Solorio Jr Kerman 22:32 7:16
92 Victoria Fortin So El Diamante 22:34 7:17
93 Kristin Varner So Centennial 22:35 7:17
94 Jessica Rosser Fr Galena 22:39 7:18
95 Alexis Acosta Fr Kerman 22:41 7:19
96 Marissa Reyes Sr St. Mary's 22:42 7:19
97 Jenna Bowles So Oakmont 22:46 7:21
98 Nicole Hook Jr Cabrillo 22:49 7:22
99 Alyssa Ayala Fr Liberty Ranch 22:51 7:22
100 Taylor Witcher So Nipomo 22:52 7:23
101 Vanessa Giacalone Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 22:57 7:24
102 Audrey Tekerlek Jr St. Mary's 23:01 7:25
103 Vanessa Avila So Nipomo 23:02 7:26
104 Annie Merritt Jr Bishop O' Dowd 23:02 7:26
105 Kristina Lisitsin Jr St. Mary's 23:04 7:26
106 Marina Flores Sr San Marino 23:06 7:27
107 Jasmine Daulton So El Diamante 23:11 7:29
108 Brandy Fernandez Jr Cabrillo 23:13 7:29
109 Abbey Sweeney Jr Dublin 23:15 7:30
110 Rachel Mclaughlin Jr Liberty Ranch 23:17 7:31
111 Megan Gillespie Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 23:21 7:32
112 Jesenia Avina Jr St. Mary's 23:21 7:32
113 Rosalba Romero Jr Delano 23:22 7:32
114 Ashley Sorrow Fr Centennial 23:25 7:33
115 Johana Mendez Sr Tulare Union 23:26 7:34
116 Melissa Ballard Sr Centennial 23:29 7:35
117 Amber Arias So Centennial 23:29 7:35
118 Jena Pretorius Jr El Diamante 23:32 7:35
119 Sophie Starkman Jr Nipomo 23:45 7:40
120 Karina Vidrios Fr Dinuba 23:50 7:41
121 Alissa Rivera Fr Buhach Colony 23:54 7:43
122 Leia Wang Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 23:58 7:44
123 Jasmine Shah Jr Liberty Ranch 23:59 7:44
124 Brooke Quiddam Sr Delano 24:05 7:46
125 Magaly Ordonez Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 24:05 7:46
126 Alexandra Rodriguez Fr Cabrillo 24:17 7:50
127 Kelsey Mcclendon So El Diamante 24:21 7:51
128 Mary Garrett So Liberty Ranch 24:22 7:52
129 Perla Ponce Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 24:25 7:53
130 Christina Uribe Jr St. Mary's 24:29 7:54
131 Heather Theuer Sr Buhach Colony 24:44 7:59
132 Haley Cardoza Sr Tulare Union 24:56 8:03
133 Alicia Andreas Jr Delano 24:58 8:03
134 Jessica Martinez So Buhach Colony 25:01 8:04
135 Becca Alves Jr Tulare Union 25:02 8:05
136 Lauren Kikumoto Sr Laguna Creek 25:06 8:06
137 Megan Burnes So Oakmont 25:15 8:09
138 Angelica Sanchez Sr Tulare Union 25:16 8:09
139 Narda Zamora So Delano 25:27 8:13
140 Celina Porras Sr Cabrillo 25:35 8:15
141 Sonia Carreno Jr Nipomo 25:40 8:17
142 Allison Barcelon Sr Laguna Creek 25:54 8:21
143 Annie Vang Jr Buhach Colony 25:58 8:23
144 Karen Flores Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 26:00 8:23
145 Briana Jacobo Jr Delano 26:14 8:28
146 Jessica Valenzuela So Laguna Creek 26:24 8:31
147 Sanya Bedi Fr Buhach Colony 26:37 8:35
148 Jasmine Cavazos So Delano 26:44 8:37
149 Sharon Garcia Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 26:49 8:39
150 Wing-yiu Cheung Jr Dublin 27:05 8:44
151 Emily Bourgoin Liberty Ranch 28:01 9:02
152 Emily Tennis Jr Liberty Ranch 29:14 9:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
99:32
19:54
6:25
84 Chloe Hansel
Fr
19:12
6:12
2
Madison Hight
Jr
19:13
6:12
3
Clare Orton
Jr
19:25
6:16
5
Sydney Carroll
Jr
20:39
6:40
31
Megan Wenzel
So
21:03
6:47
43
Rachel Gemar
Jr
21:04
6:48
44
Natalie Cool
Jr
21:16
6:52
50
2 Archbishop Mitty
5-5-4-4-2
Gap: 1:14
101:36
20:19
6:33
117 Molly Haar
Sr
19:30
6:17
8
Ashley Dattalo
Sr
20:13
6:31
20
Ashley Noronha
Sr
20:34
6:38
28
Natali Knight
Sr
20:35
6:38
29
Nicole Asbun
So
20:44
6:41
32
Montana Loveday
Sr
21:15
6:51
49
Olivia Rintala
Sr
21:26
6:55
59
3 Maria Carrillo
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
101:38
20:20
6:33
126 Andrea Natoli
So
19:35
6:19
10
Shaz Breedlove
So
19:51
6:24
15
Shannon Palladino
So
20:21
6:34
24
Samantha Perry
So
20:48
6:43
35
Kelly Fitzgerald
Jr
21:03
6:47
42
Sophia Mahoney
Jr
21:12
6:50
47
Claire Greco
Sr
21:19
6:53
54
4 Miramonte
12-8-7-5-4
Gap: 0:41
102:33
20:31
6:37
138 Sarah Rockwood
So
20:12
6:31
19
Ashley Kawaguchi
Sr
20:14
6:32
21
Lindsay Buckel
Jr
20:28
6:36
26
Ariel Thomas
Sr
20:46
6:42
33
Sondra Abruzzo
So
20:53
6:44
39
Georgia Roden
So
21:29
6:56
60




5 Acalanes
1-2-2-2-5
Gap: 3:18
101:57
20:23
6:35
159 Annie Marggraff
Sr
18:59
6:07
1
Kelly Collins
Sr
19:26
6:16
6
Amy Hollshwandner
Sr
19:34
6:19
9
Caroline Wilcox
Sr
21:41
7:00
66
Katherine Tottle
Sr
22:17
7:11
77








6 Oak Park
9-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:31
102:56
20:35
6:38
162 Brittney Blackwell
Fr
19:48
6:23
13
Kendall Engelhardt
Jr
19:59
6:27
18
Nina Winsick
Jr
20:32
6:37
27
Heather Mcintosh
Sr
21:18
6:52
51
Tracy Mcalpin
Sr
21:19
6:53
53
Katy Hoerman
Jr
21:42
7:00
67
Delaney Gove
Sr
22:05
7:07
73
7 Galena
4-3-5-7-7
Gap: 2:21
103:24
20:41
6:40
185 Sara Hanneman
So
19:27
6:16
7
Abby Bolt
So
19:58
6:26
17
Corrie Calderon
Sr
20:47
6:42
34
Jourdyn Labadie
So
21:24
6:54
58
Gio Casazza
So
21:48
7:02
69
Staci Bangert
Jr
22:07
7:08
74
Jessica Rosser
Fr
22:39
7:18
85
8 Bishop O' Dowd
8-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:17
104:38
20:56
6:45
211 Emily Fieberling
Jr
19:43
6:22
12
Julia Cooke
So
20:19
6:33
23
Alyssa Byer
So
20:55
6:45
40
Alison Heywood
So
21:41
7:00
65
Sophia Kvochak
Sr
22:00
7:06
71
Ashley Ryan
So
22:03
7:07
72
Annie Merritt
Jr
23:02
7:26
95
9 El Diamante
14-11-9-9-9
Gap: 2:44
107:50
21:34
6:57
276 Breann Croft
Jr
20:27
6:36
25
Marianna Flores
Fr
20:36
6:39
30
Nicole Krebsbach
Jr
21:02
6:47
41
Victoria Fortin
So
22:34
7:17
83
Jasmine Daulton
So
23:11
7:29
97
Jena Pretorius
Jr
23:32
7:35
107
Kelsey Mcclendon
So
24:21
7:51
115
10 Valley Christian (SJ)
13-12-13-10-10
Gap: 2:39
107:39
21:32
6:57
283 Ashley Lara
So
20:18
6:33
22
Jessica Xu
Jr
20:50
6:43
37
Shannon Luu
Jr
21:37
6:58
62
Kellianne Connolly
Sr
21:57
7:05
70
Vanessa Giacalone
Fr
22:57
7:24
92
Megan Gillespie
Jr
23:21
7:32
100
Leia Wang
Fr
23:58
7:44
110
11 Nipomo
7-10-11-13-11
Gap: 3:23
108:05
21:37
6:58
297 Kyra Meko
Jr
19:39
6:20
11
Gracie Albano
Jr
20:53
6:44
38
Cassie Dittenhoefer
Jr
21:39
6:59
63
Taylor Witcher
So
22:52
7:23
91
Vanessa Avila
So
23:02
7:26
94
Sophie Starkman
Jr
23:45
7:40
108
Sonia Carreno
Jr
25:40
8:17
128
12 Centennial
11-14-12-12-12
Gap: 3:33
108:24
21:41
7:00
303 Molly Pruett
Jr
19:52
6:25
16
Christine Gutierrez
Jr
21:14
6:51
48
Abby White
Fr
21:18
6:52
52
Kristin Varner
So
22:35
7:17
84
Ashley Sorrow
Fr
23:25
7:33
103
Melissa Ballard
Sr
23:29
7:35
105
Amber Arias
So
23:29
7:35
106
13 Cabrillo
10-13-13-14-13
Gap: 3:23
108:38
21:44
7:01
308 Mckell Davis
Jr
19:50
6:24
14
Autumn Hersey
Jr
21:10
6:50
46
Andrea Guzman
Jr
21:36
6:58
61
Nicole Hook
Jr
22:49
7:22
89
Brandy Fernandez
Jr
23:13
7:29
98
Alexandra Rodriguez
Fr
24:17
7:50
114
Celina Porras
Sr
25:35
8:15
127
14 Oakmont
3-8-10-11-14
Gap: 5:57
109:51
21:58
7:05
320 Marisa Carino
Jr
19:18
6:14
4
Kylie Michaels
So
20:49
6:43
36
Mika Davidian
Sr
21:43
7:00
68
Jenna Bowles
So
22:46
7:21
88
Megan Burnes
So
25:15
8:09
124








15 Kerman
18-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:20
111:20
22:16
7:11
383 Erin Nance
Jr
21:21
6:53
57
Ruby Velasquez
Jr
22:18
7:12
78
Victoria Crevolin
So
22:28
7:15
80
Veronica Solorio
Jr
22:32
7:16
82
Alexis Acosta
Fr
22:41
7:19
86








16 St. Mary's
19-18-18-16-16
Gap: 1:41
113:48
22:46
7:21
441 Liz Uribe
Fr
21:40
6:59
64
Marissa Reyes
Sr
22:42
7:19
87
Audrey Tekerlek
Jr
23:01
7:25
93
Kristina Lisitsin
Jr
23:04
7:26
96
Jesenia Avina
Jr
23:21
7:32
101
Christina Uribe
Jr
24:29
7:54
118




17 Miguel Contreras Learning
20-18-16-17-17
Gap: 2:13
115:15
23:03
7:26
460 Lorena Hernandez
Jr
22:12
7:10
75
Carolina Lopez
Sr
22:14
7:10
76
Heidi Maqueos
Sr
22:19
7:12
79
Magaly Ordonez
Sr
24:05
7:46
113
Perla Ponce
Sr
24:25
7:53
117
Karen Flores
Sr
26:00
8:23
130
Sharon Garcia
Jr
26:49
8:39
134
18 Liberty Ranch
17-17-19-19-18
Gap: 3:01
115:50
23:10
7:28
472 Faith Lewis
Sr
21:21
6:53
56
Alyssa Ayala
Fr
22:51
7:22
90
Rachel Mclaughlin
Jr
23:17
7:31
99
Jasmine Shah
Jr
23:59
7:44
111
Mary Garrett
So
24:22
7:52
116
Emily Bourgoin
-
28:01
9:02
135
Emily Tennis
Jr
29:14
9:26
136
19 Tulare Union
15-15-16-18-19
Gap: 3:57
117:00
23:24
7:33
473 Elizabeth Sartuche
Fr
21:05
6:48
45
Jacksaly Rios
So
22:31
7:16
81
Johana Mendez
Sr
23:26
7:34
104
Haley Cardoza
Sr
24:56
8:03
120
Becca Alves
Jr
25:02
8:05
123
Angelica Sanchez
Sr
25:16
8:09
125




20 Buhach Colony
16-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:37
120:58
24:12
7:48
534 Sadie Montague
Fr
21:21
6:53
55
Alissa Rivera
Fr
23:54
7:43
109
Heather Theuer
Sr
24:44
7:59
119
Jessica Martinez
So
25:01
8:04
122
Annie Vang
Jr
25:58
8:23
129
Sanya Bedi
Fr
26:37
8:35
132




21 Delano
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:52
124:06
24:49
8:00
592 Rosalba Romero
Jr
23:22
7:32
102
Brooke Quiddam
Sr
24:05
7:46
112
Alicia Andreas
Jr
24:58
8:03
121
Narda Zamora
So
25:27
8:13
126
Briana Jacobo
Jr
26:14
8:28
131
Jasmine Cavazos
So
26:44
8:37
133




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bianca Tinoco Fr Golden Valley 18:47 6:04
2 Caith Wright So Acalanes 19:28 6:17
3 Marissa Mccullough So Long Beach Polytechnic 19:45 6:22
4 Pamela Tran So Long Beach Polytechnic 19:47 6:23
5 Gabrielle Gamboa Fr Dublin 19:48 6:23
6 Jojo Peng So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:50 6:24
7 Camilla Hanson Fr Clovis North 19:54 6:25
8 Ariel Medina So St. Francis 20:11 6:31
9 Monica Rodriguez So Long Beach Polytechnic 20:12 6:31
10 Annabel Driussi Fr Albany 20:14 6:32
11 Emma Obrien Fr Oak Park 20:14 6:32
12 Shelby Eberwein So Yucaipa 20:20 6:34
13 Alondra Marquez So Yucaipa 20:24 6:35
14 Mallory Shingle So St. Francis 20:26 6:35
15 Rachel Gee Fr Yucaipa 20:29 6:36
16 Olivia Harrigian Fr San Marino 20:30 6:37
17 Eleni Mandas Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:32 6:37
18 Cecilia Avelar Fr Maria Carrillo 20:35 6:38 1/4 4/11 12/38
19 Madison Parker Fr Yucaipa 20:36 6:39
20 Sarah Linton So San Marino 20:37 6:39
21 Shawn Cichosz So Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:39 2/4 5/11 6/34
22 Mary Lewerenz So Acalanes 20:39 6:40
23 Christina Torigian So Oak Park 20:43 6:41
24 Ashlyn Barajas Fr Ayala 20:48 6:43
25 Clarissa Garay So Ayala 20:49 6:43
26 Mikahla Prahl Fr Buchanan 20:50 6:43
27 Kirah Overman Fr Armijo 20:53 6:44
28 Veronica Lopez Fr Golden Valley 20:58 6:46
29 Katarina Zaborniak So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:58 6:46
30 Mara Koval So Long Beach Polytechnic 21:00 6:46
31 Skylar Coons Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:03 6:47
32 Prabhjot Kaur Fr Buchanan 21:04 6:48
33 Olivia Zegarelli Fr Clovis 21:04 6:48
34 Erin Mcchurch So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:08 6:49
35 Castine Jaffe Fr Maria Carrillo 21:10 6:50 3/4 8/11 4/31
36 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Ayala 21:12 6:50
37 Ana Hernandez Fr Buchanan 21:12 6:50
38 Gabby Dyer Fr St. Francis 21:14 6:51
39 Paige Simmons Fr Ayala 21:14 6:51
40 Mandy Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 21:14 6:51
41 Tatum Whatford Fr South Tahoe 21:16 6:52
42 Emma Wright Fr Maria Carrillo 21:19 6:53 4/4 10/11 5/26
43 Sawyer Lindsey So Clovis West 21:22 6:54
44 Dorothea Miller So Albany 21:24 6:54
45 Angela Pifferini So Buchanan 21:25 6:55
46 Brooke Lennox Fr Acalanes 21:26 6:55
47 Wyatt Haley So Edison 21:29 6:56
48 Kylie Eagon So Ayala 21:31 6:56
49 Jacqueline Magana So Atwater 21:32 6:57
50 Riley Rettig Fr South Tahoe 21:33 6:57
51 Maddy Kristensen Fr Laguna Beach 21:35 6:58
52 Ava Dore Fr Santa Barbara 21:37 6:58
53 Sierra Baughman So Ayala 21:41 7:00
54 Zen Hatcher Fr Ayala 21:44 7:01
55 Annalisa Watson So Dublin 21:45 7:01
56 Raea Gragg Fr Acalanes 21:45 7:01
57 Bethany Hinson Fr Golden Valley 21:46 7:01
58 Panza Isabelle So Arcadia 21:48 7:02
59 Kaylin Garcia So Buchanan 21:56 7:05
60 Michaela Wall Fr Oak Park 21:57 7:05
61 Carlin Koch Fr San Marino 21:59 7:05
62 Sarah Marriott Fr Arcadia 22:00 7:06
63 Cara Filce So South Tahoe 22:02 7:06
64 Alanna Hung So Arcadia 22:03 7:07
65 Madison Ross Fr Arcadia 22:04 7:07
66 Lauren Tang So South Tahoe 22:07 7:08
67 Bradley Rachel So Edison 22:11 7:09
68 Coppolino Courtney Fr Edison 22:14 7:10
69 Condon Grace Fr Edison 22:14 7:10
70 Kieran Dever Fr Buchanan 22:19 7:12
71 Michaelah Cole So Clovis East 22:20 7:12
72 Francesca Moore So Stockdale 22:21 7:13
73 Kaleigh Lucero Fr El Toro 22:26 7:14
74 Jordan Corona So El Toro 22:28 7:15
75 Sophia Fuller So Lodi 22:31 7:16
76 Smita Nalluri So Amador Valley 22:34 7:17
77 Aly Goss So El Toro 22:34 7:17
78 Amy Strobelt So Acalanes 22:36 7:17
79 Paige Farley So Mater Dei (SS) 22:37 7:18
80 Emily Ruble Fr Oak Park 22:39 7:18
81 Dajanae Williams So Armijo 22:39 7:18
82 Dominigue Duron So Mater Dei (SS) 22:40 7:19
83 Dasha O'neil So El Toro 22:41 7:19
84 Amberlyn Saw So Albany 22:42 7:19
85 Rose Wilbourn So Atwater 22:42 7:19
86 Ya Davis So Albany 22:44 7:20
87 Delosmontero Alina So Edison 22:44 7:20
88 Karina Gurusiddaiah So Dublin 22:45 7:20
89 Claire Inman Fr Acalanes 22:45 7:20
90 Kailee Canty So Oak Park 22:46 7:21
91 Haley Zeiger So Las Lomas 22:47 7:21
92 Caryl Dann So Arcadia 22:49 7:22
93 Briaunna Caver So Clovis 22:53 7:23
94 Marisela Rodriguez So Atwater 22:54 7:23
95 Jennifer D'addabbo Fr Amador Valley 22:56 7:24
96 Holly Zahn So El Toro 22:57 7:24
97 Catrina Gould So Clovis 22:57 7:24
98 Brittney Novak Fr Oak Park 22:58 7:25
99 Jianna Zeolla So Oak Park 22:58 7:25
100 Annie Brown So Laguna Beach 22:59 7:25
101 Kate Anoufreiva So Las Lomas 22:59 7:25
102 Kyra Neff So Mater Dei (SS) 22:59 7:25
103 Ariel Carlson So Laguna Beach 23:01 7:25
104 Mari Kamiya So Albany 23:03 7:26
105 Valerie Mejia Fr Atwater 23:05 7:27
106 Isabel Carillo Fr Clovis North 23:05 7:27
107 Monica De Jesu So San Marino 23:05 7:27
108 Isabelle Garza Fr Santa Barbara 23:06 7:27
109 Kelly Mccrary So San Marino 23:07 7:27
110 Morgan Erickson So Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:09 7:28
111 Nicole Melo Fr Amador Valley 23:14 7:30
112 Kacey Talbot So Stockdale 23:17 7:31
113 Christina Brost So Mater Dei (SS) 23:17 7:31
114 Damara Saggio So Arcadia 23:17 7:31
115 Jade Larriva-latt So San Marino 23:18 7:31
116 Chloe Garris Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:20 7:32
117 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis 23:20 7:32
118 Montana Nielson Fr Dublin 23:22 7:32
119 Leslie Giglio Fr Arcadia 23:23 7:33
120 Bella Vasquez Fr Stockdale 23:27 7:34
121 Jennifer Alvarez Fr Arroyo Grande 23:27 7:34
122 Adre Vanwonterghem Fr El Toro 23:28 7:34
123 Sophie Blair So Mater Dei (SS) 23:29 7:35
124 Thea Sherwood So Las Lomas 23:31 7:35
125 Maia Ziaee So Santa Barbara 23:32 7:35
126 Holly Haner So Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:33 7:36
127 Bridget Sweeney So Mater Dei (SS) 23:34 7:36
128 Robert Sonoda Sr Bishop Montgomery 23:44 7:39
129 Jillian Fice So El Toro 23:50 7:41
130 Sophia Lau-shum Fr Las Lomas 23:51 7:42
131 Katie Junkins So Mater Dei (SS) 23:53 7:42
132 Baylee Talbot Fr Stockdale 23:53 7:42
133 Alison Taplin So Las Lomas 23:54 7:43
134 Sarah Jackson So El Toro 23:56 7:43
135 Britney Stone So San Marino 23:58 7:44
136 Nicole Matar Fr Mater Dei (SS) 24:05 7:46
137 Jadin Case Fr El Toro 24:06 7:46
138 Julia Castillo So Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:07 7:47
139 Darshna Anigol So Las Lomas 24:08 7:47
140 Alice Upton Fr Santa Barbara 24:09 7:47
141 Kelly Middleton So El Toro 24:19 7:51
142 Fiona Harrigian Fr San Marino 24:19 7:51
143 Alex Cadler So Canyon (Anaheim) 24:20 7:51
144 Kanwaldeep Rai So Clovis West 24:20 7:51
145 Nika Green So Lodi 24:24 7:52
146 Juliet Batturaro Fr St. Francis 24:26 7:53
147 Annie Ramich Fr Armijo 24:27 7:53
148 Summer Petitt So Lodi 24:30 7:54
149 Sophie Jurado Fr Las Lomas 24:33 7:55
150 Soso Amatoru Fr Armijo 24:37 7:56
151 Amanda Rodriguez Fr Clovis West 24:37 7:56
152 Cara Ingram Fr Amador Valley 24:41 7:58
153 Nicolette Baker So Las Lomas 24:42 7:58
154 Sruthi Veeragandham So Dublin 24:43 7:58
155 Miranda Ageson So Edison 24:47 8:00
156 Daphne Tillotson So Nevada Union 24:52 8:01
157 Evelin Espinosa So Atwater 24:57 8:03
158 Kaitlin Gaw So Mater Dei (SS) 25:00 8:04
159 Jasmine Barragan So Atwater 25:04 8:05
160 Camille Bean Fr Laguna Creek 25:09 8:07
161 Katy Feller Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:14 8:08
162 Izzy Filigenzie Fr St. Francis 25:22 8:11
163 Marianne Meyersohn So Laguna Creek 25:24 8:12
164 Kayla Roberts So Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:25 8:12
165 Karina Santillan Fr Armijo 25:28 8:13
166 Kristine Valverde Fr Clovis East 25:37 8:16
167 Michelle Townsend So Buchanan 25:39 8:16
168 Maria Perez Fr Santa Barbara 25:39 8:16
169 Kennedy Maciel Fr San Joaquin Memorial 25:41 8:17
170 Jordan Simpson Fr Las Lomas 25:42 8:17
171 Lexi Nicholson So Las Lomas 25:50 8:20
172 Julia Ramos So Atwater 26:00 8:23
173 Po Tsui Fr Stockdale 26:00 8:23
174 Alexandria Fenderson So Valley Christian (Cerr) 26:01 8:24
175 Chloe Wheeler So Valley Christian (Cerr) 26:07 8:25
176 Elvia Romo Fr Sacred Heart of Jesus 26:08 8:26
177 Natasha Fleshbach Fr Santa Barbara 26:12 8:27
178 Felicia Van Hecke So Nevada Union 26:16 8:28
179 Sydney Howe So Clovis East 26:23 8:31
180 Isabella Saca Fr St. Francis 26:28 8:32
181 Tessa Newell Fr Armijo 26:29 8:33
182 Kelly Sheffield Fr St. Francis 26:31 8:33
183 Sophie Huang Fr St. Francis 26:40 8:36
184 Kaur Amanprett So Armijo 26:50 8:39
185 Brittany Monk So Armijo 26:51 8:40
186 Kayla Gilchrist So Buchanan 27:00 8:43
187 Ashley Coyne So Las Lomas 27:07 8:45
188 Amanda Khoury So Lodi 27:13 8:47
189 Camille Beltran Fr Amador Valley 27:16 8:48
190 Emma Pheifer Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 27:26 8:51
191 Kalana Sawyer Fr Clovis West 27:33 8:53
192 Sarah Keene Fr Amador Valley 27:47 8:58
193 Elise Lozano So San Joaquin Memorial 28:06 9:04
194 Alexa Rojas So Skyline 29:19 9:27
195 Anna Scudder So St. Francis 29:20 9:28
196 Aleia Villanueva So Dublin 29:51 9:38
197 Kyla Slenk So Valley Christian (Cerr) 29:53 9:38
198 Lusadriana Rocha So Armijo 30:21 9:47
199 Emily Pieper So Nevada Union 30:24 9:48
200 Hanna Waller Fr Buchanan 30:54 9:58
201 Emma Anderberg Fr Stockdale 31:13 10:04
202 Grace Flores Fr Buchanan 31:17 10:05
203 Mariah Camarena Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 31:46 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.