Maria Carrillo Results from the Viking Opener at Spring Lake Park on 9/15/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bartlett, Allison Fr JV 14:09 7:05 2 4/126 2/12 12/22 1/18 15:43
(1:34,9.9)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Byrne, Eva So JV 15:39 7:50 2 25/126 8/12 18/22 1/7 16:02
(0:23,2.4)
16:02
(0:23,2.4)
16:02
(0:23,2.4)
16:02
(0:23,2.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cichosz, Shawn So F/S 13:06 6:33 2 10/94 1/5 4/22 9/26 13:51
(0:45,5.4)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Facto, Kelly Fr JV 16:08 8:04 2 38/126 9/12 19/22 1/5 17:18
(1:10,6.8)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Fitzgerald, Kelly Jr Jr/Sr 13:05 6:33 2 13/95 3/5 3/22 1/20 13:48
(0:43,5.2)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Frye, Haleigh Sr Jr/Sr 14:05 7:03 2 29/95 5/5 11/22 1/11 14:21
(0:16,1.9)
14:21
(0:16,1.9)
14:21
(0:16,1.9)
14:21
(0:16,1.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Garfias, Brenda Fr JV 17:49 8:55 2 84/126 12/12 22/22 1/2
Gilmartin, Clare So F/S 14:00 7:00 2 28/94 5/5 8/22 2/11 15:24
(1:24,9.1)
15:24
(1:24,9.1)
15:24
(1:24,9.1)
15:15
(1:15,8.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Greco, Claire Sr Jr/Sr 12:59 6:30 2 12/95 2/5 2/22 3/22 Way to GO! (SBP)
Hordyk, Kayla So JV 14:46 7:23 2 12/126 5/12 15/22 1/12 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 Way to GO! (SBP, DSR)
Jaffe, Castine Fr F/S 13:25 6:43 2 19/94 3/5 6/22 3/20 14:09
(0:44,5.2)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Mahoney, Sophia Jr Jr/Sr 12:49 6:25 2 9/95 1/5 1/22 8/26 13:56
(1:07,8.0)
13:56
(1:07,8.0)
13:56
(1:07,8.0)
13:47
(0:58,7.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nicklas, Tessa Fr JV 14:35 7:18 2 7/126 3/12 13/22 1/17 16:05
(1:30,9.3)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Orgish, Abby Fr F/S 13:08 6:34 2 11/94 2/5 5/22 2/22 13:52
(0:44,5.3)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Pawley, Dresden Jr JV 16:23 8:12 2 47/126 10/12 20/22 1/5 18:15
(1:52,10.2)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Petty, Ellie So JV 14:42 7:21 2 10/126 4/12 14/22 1/14 15:54
(1:12,7.5)
15:54
(1:12,7.5)
15:54
(1:12,7.5)
15:54
(1:12,7.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ramos, Sophia Sr JV 14:02 7:01 2 3/126 1/12 9/22 3/20 13:33 13:33 13:32 13:32 Way to GO! (SBP, DSR)
Reynoso, Shayna So JV 16:50 8:25 2 59/126 11/12 21/22 1/4 18:16
(1:26,7.8)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Talkington, Brooke Fr JV 15:14 7:37 2 15/126 6/12 16/22 1/10 16:50
(1:36,9.5)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Vandenburg, Paige Jr Jr/Sr 14:02 7:01 2 28/95 4/5 9/22 1/16 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 Way to GO! (SBP, DSR)
Wheeler-Esquivel, Kenya So JV 15:28 7:44 2 21/126 7/12 17/22 1/7 16:11
(0:43,4.4)
16:11
(0:43,4.4)
16:11
(0:43,4.4)
16:11
(0:43,4.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wright, Emma Fr F/S 13:40 6:50 2 23/94 4/5 7/22 2/15 14:33
(0:53,6.1)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 1/12 72:14
0:44
2 7:13 7:01 7:23 31 7:13 72:14 72:14
(0:00,0.0)
72:14
(0:00,0.0%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Sophia Ramos (2), Allison Bartlett (3), Tessa Nicklas (6), Ellie Petty (9), Kayla Hordyk (11)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 78:52
1:09
2 7:53 7:37 8:12 16 7:53 76:56 76:56 76:56 Brooke Talkington (1), Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel (2), Eva Byrne (3), Kelly Facto (4), Dresden Pawley (6)
Jr/Sr 1st 5 1/11 67:00
1:16
2 6:42 6:25 7:03 54 6:42 65:09 65:09 64:03 Sophia Mahoney (4), Claire Greco (7), Kelly Fitzgerald (8), Paige Vandenburg (17), Haleigh Frye (18)
F/S 1st 5 3/11 67:19
0:54
2 6:44 6:33 7:00 62 6:35 67:29
(0:10,0.2)
67:29
(0:10,0.2)
65:37 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Shawn Cichosz (6), Abby Orgish (7), Castine Jaffe (13), Emma Wright (16), Clare Gilmartin (20)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ileana Moon Fr CASA GRANDE 13:31 6:46
2 Molly Foster Jr ANALY 13:48 6:54
3 Sophia Ramos Sr Maria Carrillo 14:02 7:01 1/12 9/22 3/20 13:33 13:33 13:32 Way to GO! (SBP)
4 Allison Bartlett Fr Maria Carrillo 14:09 7:05 2/12 12/22 1/18 Way to GO! (SBP)
5 Chase Falk Fr CASA GRANDE 14:10 7:05
6 Franny Kiles Fr TAMALPAIS 14:32 7:16
7 Tessa Nicklas Fr Maria Carrillo 14:35 7:18 3/12 13/22 1/17 Way to GO! (SBP)
8 Bianca Cruz So UPPER LAKE 14:36 7:18
9 Meaghan Woody Jr SANTA ROSA 14:37 7:19
10 Ellie Petty So Maria Carrillo 14:42 7:21 4/12 14/22 1/14 15:54
(1:12)
15:54
(1:12)
15:54
(1:12)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Sienna Lish Sr SANTA ROSA 14:43 7:22
12 Kayla Hordyk So Maria Carrillo 14:46 7:23 5/12 15/22 1/12 14:42 14:42 14:42 Way to GO! (SBP)
13 Kaylin Hui Jr CASTRO VALLEY 14:51 7:26
14 Kiara Broudy Jr ANALY 15:07 7:34
15 Brooke Talkington Fr Maria Carrillo 15:14 7:37 6/12 16/22 1/10 Way to GO! (SBP)
16 Claire Donahue Fr TAMALPAIS 15:18 7:39
17 Marlys Jeane Jr SANTA ROSA 15:19 7:40
18 Katie Sachen So CASA GRANDE 15:21 7:41
19 Allyson Ahlstrom Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:21 7:41
20 Monica Cropsey Sr ANALY 15:26 7:43
21 Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel So Maria Carrillo 15:28 7:44 7/12 17/22 1/7 16:11
(0:43)
16:11
(0:43)
16:11
(0:43)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Autumn Adayan Jr CASA GRANDE 15:29 7:45
23 Avi Cahn Fr TAMALPAIS 15:30 7:45
24 Sarah Diamond Sr ANALY 15:35 7:48
25 Eva Byrne So Maria Carrillo 15:39 7:50 8/12 18/22 1/7 16:02
(0:23)
16:02
(0:23)
16:02
(0:23)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Morgan Bertsch Jr SANTA ROSA 15:44 7:52
27 Rebecca Chong Sr WINDSOR 15:51 7:56
28 Brittany Benner Jr UPPER LAKE 15:55 7:58
29 Arley Lara Jr PINER 15:55 7:58
30 Merrit Geary Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:57 7:59
31 Anna Reck Fr NORTHGATE 15:57 7:59
32 Danielle Damico Sr SAN MARIN 15:58 7:59
33 Regan Wyatt Fr UKIAH 16:02 8:01
34 Audry Romjue Fr TAMALPAIS 16:02 8:01
35 Cassidy Espinola So CARDINAL NEWMAN 16:04 8:02
36 Jane Smith Sr CASTRO VALLEY 16:05 8:02
37 Beth Porter Jr CASA GRANDE 16:07 8:04
38 Kelly Facto Fr Maria Carrillo 16:08 8:04 9/12 19/22 1/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
39 Ellen Shindle So VINTAGE 16:09 8:04
40 Tayor Fields So CASTRO VALLEY 16:09 8:04
41 Megan Gallegos Fr MONTGOMERY 16:10 8:05
42 Jessenya Rivas Fr PINER 16:09 8:04
43 Montana Dewberry So NORTHGATE 16:11 8:06
44 Maja-sofie Larsen Sr CASA GRANDE 16:12 8:06
45 Michelle Schantz So CASTRO VALLEY 16:13 8:06
46 Sarh Winton So CARDINAL NEWMAN 16:15 8:08
47 Dresden Pawley Jr Maria Carrillo 16:23 8:12 10/12 20/22 1/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
48 Story Vreeland So TAMALPAIS 16:24 8:12
49 Jenna Norosky Jr SANTA ROSA 16:25 8:13
50 Yamileth Plata Jr UPPER LAKE 16:25 8:13
51 Talia Westphal Fr NOVATO 16:26 8:13
52 Keren Vargas Sr SALESIAN 16:28 8:14
53 Brandee Calagui So SALESIAN 16:31 8:16
54 Elaine Li So CASTRO VALLEY 16:33 8:17
55 Ayssa Granados So CASTRO VALLEY 16:34 8:17
56 Jessica Orozco Sr UPPER LAKE 16:40 8:20
57 Jenny Tran Jr SANTA ROSA 16:42 8:21
58 Shannon Sawyer Fr UKIAH 16:46 8:23
59 Shayna Reynoso So Maria Carrillo 16:50 8:25 11/12 21/22 1/4 Way to GO! (SBP)
60 Susana Ochoa Jr PINER 16:51 8:26
61 Baylee Payne So CARDINAL NEWMAN 16:52 8:26
62 Grace Vavuris Sr SAN MARIN 16:53 8:27
63 Faith Couchot Fr MONTGOMERY 16:56 8:28
64 Lyla Seevers So UPPER LAKE 16:56 8:28
65 Daisy Corona Fr VINTAGE 16:59 8:30
66 Elise Commander Fr VINTAGE 17:00 8:30
67 Karina Castillo Fr CASA GRANDE 17:05 8:33
68 Jordan Codding Jr SANTA ROSA 17:07 8:34
69 Anne Maitland Sr MONTGOMERY 17:08 8:34
70 Amy Longstreth Sr UKIAH 17:09 8:35
71 Alexandra Weitman Jr TERRA LINDA 17:15 8:38
72 Kiana Sherwood Sr MONTGOMERY 17:16 8:38
73 Tessa Piccillo So CASTRO VALLEY 17:16 8:38
74 Kristy Tsang Jr CASTRO VALLEY 17:18 8:39
75 Melissa Andrade Sr PINER 17:19 8:40
76 Lisa Liu Jr NORTHGATE 17:25 8:43
77 Stephanie Coates So CASTRO VALLEY 17:30 8:45
78 Emily Mcclelland Fr CASA GRANDE 17:31 8:46
79 Allison Deker Jr CASTRO VALLEY 17:34 8:47
80 Alexandra Eklund So MONTGOMERY 17:34 8:47
81 Gina Mcghee Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 17:40 8:50
82 Gianna Carrington Fr PINER 17:42 8:51
83 Diana Gutierrez Jr PINER 17:44 8:52
84 Brenda Garfias Fr Maria Carrillo 17:49 8:55 12/12 22/22 1/2
85 Shaina Fink Jr WINDSOR 17:52 8:56
86 Brieanna Polk-perez Sr NOVATO 17:55 8:58
87 Jozettte Morales Jr UKIAH 17:57 8:59
88 Sarah Catching Fr SANTA ROSA 17:59 9:00
89 Erin Costanza So CASA GRANDE 18:01 9:00
90 Savannah Koppenhaver Jr UPPER LAKE 18:03 9:02
91 Katie Beltram So MONTGOMERY 18:05 9:02
92 Vanessa Torres Sr SAN MARIN 18:06 9:03
93 Chloe Anthoy Jr CASA GRANDE 18:08 9:04
94 Aurora Bissiri So MONTGOMERY 18:08 9:04
95 Koraima Hernandez So SANTA ROSA 18:09 9:04
96 Laura Jinpam So SALESIAN 18:12 9:06
97 Daphne Bradley Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:14 9:07
98 Arianna Rutledge Jr EUREKA 18:21 9:11
99 Melanie Olsen Sr NOVATO 18:23 9:12
100 Maribel Cervantes Jr SALESIAN 18:24 9:12
101 Maura Young Sr WINDSOR 18:25 9:13
102 Haley Sutton Jr NORTHGATE 18:28 9:14
103 Nicole Friedman Fr TAMALPAIS 18:38 9:19
104 Sienna Knight Fr SALESIAN 18:38 9:19
105 Karina Diaz Sr SALESIAN 18:46 9:23
106 Lindsay Erickson Sr SALESIAN 18:58 9:29
107 Maritza Panuco Sr SALESIAN 19:01 9:31
108 Julia Mckeag Sr TERRA LINDA 19:05 9:33
109 Maria Ornelas Jr SALESIAN 19:06 9:33
110 Rafaeli Arroyo Sr SAN LEANDRO 19:12 9:36
111 Alexandra De La Rosa So SALESIAN 19:20 9:40
112 Gabriela Donasciemento Sr SALESIAN 19:38 9:49
113 Mia Gallo Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 19:47 9:54
114 Gabby Slavin Sr WINDSOR 19:47 9:54
115 Kassandra Walker So SANTA ROSA 19:55 9:58
116 Elizabeth Gomez So SALESIAN 20:09 10:04
117 Meg Berry Sr CASA GRANDE 20:14 10:07
118 Amanda Lewandowski Fr NORTHGATE 20:29 10:15
119 Ruby Kaiser Jr MONTGOMERY 20:35 10:18
120 Ura Christian Sr SALESIAN 20:54 10:27
121 Natalie Ruiz So SALESIAN 21:09 10:35
122 Patricia Torres Jr SALESIAN 21:16 10:38
123 Karen Dade So SALESIAN 21:43 10:52
124 Teresa Cruz Sr UKIAH 22:25 11:13
125 Kennedy Jones So CASTRO VALLEY 22:57 11:29
126 Mariana Sanchez-saenz So SALESIAN 24:14 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
72:14
14:27
7:13
31 Sophia Ramos
Sr
14:02
7:01
2
Allison Bartlett
Fr
14:09
7:05
3
Tessa Nicklas
Fr
14:35
7:18
6
Ellie Petty
So
14:42
7:21
9
Kayla Hordyk
So
14:46
7:23
11
Brooke Talkington
Fr
15:14
7:37
13
Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel
So
15:28
7:44
18
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
2 CASA GRANDE
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:36
74:38
14:56
7:28
70 Ileana Moon
Fr
13:31
6:46
1
Chase Falk
Fr
14:10
7:05
4
Katie Sachen
So
15:21
7:41
16
Autumn Adayan
Jr
15:29
7:45
19
Beth Porter
Jr
16:07
8:04
30
Maja-sofie Larsen
Sr
16:12
8:06
35
Karina Castillo
Fr
17:05
8:33
52
3 SANTA ROSA
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
76:48
15:22
7:41
93 Meaghan Woody
Jr
14:37
7:19
8
Sienna Lish
Sr
14:43
7:22
10
Marlys Jeane
Jr
15:19
7:40
15
Morgan Bertsch
Jr
15:44
7:52
21
Jenna Norosky
Jr
16:25
8:13
39
Jenny Tran
Jr
16:42
8:21
46
Jordan Codding
Jr
17:07
8:34
53
4 TAMALPAIS
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:52
77:46
15:33
7:47
104 Franny Kiles
Fr
14:32
7:16
5
Claire Donahue
Fr
15:18
7:39
14
Avi Cahn
Fr
15:30
7:45
20
Audry Romjue
Fr
16:02
8:01
27
Story Vreeland
So
16:24
8:12
38
Nicole Friedman
Fr
18:38
9:19
72




5 CASTRO VALLEY
6-6-7-6-5
Gap: 1:42
79:51
15:58
7:59
151 Kaylin Hui
Jr
14:51
7:26
12
Jane Smith
Sr
16:05
8:02
29
Tayor Fields
So
16:09
8:04
31
Michelle Schantz
So
16:13
8:06
36
Elaine Li
So
16:33
8:17
43
Ayssa Granados
So
16:34
8:17
44
Tessa Piccillo
So
17:16
8:38
57
6 CARDINAL NEWMAN
7-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:31
80:29
16:06
8:03
155 Allyson Ahlstrom
Sr
15:21
7:41
17
Merrit Geary
Jr
15:57
7:59
24
Cassidy Espinola
So
16:04
8:02
28
Sarh Winton
So
16:15
8:08
37
Baylee Payne
So
16:52
8:26
49
Gina Mcghee
Jr
17:40
8:50
61
Daphne Bradley
Fr
18:14
9:07
69
7 UPPER LAKE
4-5-5-7-7
Gap: 2:20
80:32
16:06
8:03
165 Bianca Cruz
So
14:36
7:18
7
Brittany Benner
Jr
15:55
7:58
22
Yamileth Plata
Jr
16:25
8:13
40
Jessica Orozco
Sr
16:40
8:20
45
Lyla Seevers
So
16:56
8:28
51
Savannah Koppenhaver
Jr
18:03
9:02
65




8 PINER
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:47
83:56
16:47
8:24
224 Arley Lara
Jr
15:55
7:58
23
Jessenya Rivas
Fr
16:09
8:04
33
Susana Ochoa
Jr
16:51
8:26
48
Melissa Andrade
Sr
17:19
8:40
58
Gianna Carrington
Fr
17:42
8:51
62
Diana Gutierrez
Jr
17:44
8:52
63




9 MONTGOMERY
11-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:24
85:04
17:01
8:30
252 Megan Gallegos
Fr
16:10
8:05
32
Faith Couchot
Fr
16:56
8:28
50
Anne Maitland
Sr
17:08
8:34
54
Kiana Sherwood
Sr
17:16
8:38
56
Alexandra Eklund
So
17:34
8:47
60
Katie Beltram
So
18:05
9:02
66
Aurora Bissiri
So
18:08
9:04
67
10 NORTHGATE
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 4:32
88:30
17:42
8:51
265 Anna Reck
Fr
15:57
7:59
25
Montana Dewberry
So
16:11
8:06
34
Lisa Liu
Jr
17:25
8:43
59
Haley Sutton
Jr
18:28
9:14
71
Amanda Lewandowski
Fr
20:29
10:15
76








11 UKIAH
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 6:23
90:19
18:04
9:02
269 Regan Wyatt
Fr
16:02
8:01
26
Shannon Sawyer
Fr
16:46
8:23
47
Amy Longstreth
Sr
17:09
8:35
55
Jozettte Morales
Jr
17:57
8:59
64
Teresa Cruz
Sr
22:25
11:13
77








12 SALESIAN
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:10
88:13
17:39
8:49
294 Keren Vargas
Sr
16:28
8:14
41
Brandee Calagui
So
16:31
8:16
42
Laura Jinpam
So
18:12
9:06
68
Maribel Cervantes
Jr
18:24
9:12
70
Sienna Knight
Fr
18:38
9:19
73
Karina Diaz
Sr
18:46
9:23
74
Lindsay Erickson
Sr
18:58
9:29
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
78:52
15:46
7:53
16 Brooke Talkington
Fr
15:14
7:37
1
Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel
So
15:28
7:44
2
Eva Byrne
So
15:39
7:50
3
Kelly Facto
Fr
16:08
8:04
4
Dresden Pawley
Jr
16:23
8:12
6
Shayna Reynoso
So
16:50
8:25
9
Brenda Garfias
Fr
17:49
8:55
17
2 CASTRO VALLEY
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:00
86:12
17:14
8:37
62 Ayssa Granados
So
16:34
8:17
7
Tessa Piccillo
So
17:16
8:38
12
Kristy Tsang
Jr
17:18
8:39
13
Stephanie Coates
So
17:30
8:45
14
Allison Deker
Jr
17:34
8:47
16
Kennedy Jones
So
22:57
11:29
31




3 CASA GRANDE
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:56
86:57
17:23
8:42
69 Maja-sofie Larsen
Sr
16:12
8:06
5
Karina Castillo
Fr
17:05
8:33
10
Emily Mcclelland
Fr
17:31
8:46
15
Erin Costanza
So
18:01
9:00
19
Chloe Anthoy
Jr
18:08
9:04
20
Meg Berry
Sr
20:14
10:07
30




4 SANTA ROSA
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:13
89:52
17:58
8:59
86 Jenny Tran
Jr
16:42
8:21
8
Jordan Codding
Jr
17:07
8:34
11
Sarah Catching
Fr
17:59
9:00
18
Koraima Hernandez
So
18:09
9:04
21
Kassandra Walker
So
19:55
9:58
28








5 SALESIAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:34
95:11
19:02
9:31
120 Karina Diaz
Sr
18:46
9:23
22
Lindsay Erickson
Sr
18:58
9:29
23
Maritza Panuco
Sr
19:01
9:31
24
Maria Ornelas
Jr
19:06
9:33
25
Alexandra De La Rosa
So
19:20
9:40
26
Gabriela Donasciemento
Sr
19:38
9:49
27
Elizabeth Gomez
So
20:09
10:04
29
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackenzie Mills Sr VINTAGE 12:02 6:01
2 Ashley Moffett Sr CASA GRANDE 12:04 6:02
3 Isabel Moon Jr NOVATO 12:07 6:04
4 Hannah Haley Jr WINDSOR 12:21 6:11
5 Nicole Anthony Jr CASTRO VALLEY 12:23 6:12
6 Caitlyn Mundrane Jr NORTHGATE 12:42 6:21
7 Madison Kwasny Sr TAMALPAIS 12:46 6:23
8 Victoria Tomaszewski Jr WINDSOR 12:49 6:25
9 Sophia Mahoney Jr Maria Carrillo 12:49 6:25 1/5 1/22 8/26 13:56
(1:07)
13:56
(1:07)
13:56
(1:07)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Chloe Hall Sr CASA GRANDE 12:52 6:26
11 Kaitlin Mckeogh Sr TERRA LINDA 12:56 6:28
12 Claire Greco Sr Maria Carrillo 12:59 6:30 2/5 2/22 3/22 Way to GO! (SBP)
13 Kelly Fitzgerald Jr Maria Carrillo 13:05 6:33 3/5 3/22 1/20
14 Sarah Withers Jr SANTA ROSA 13:13 6:37
15 Emily Goldfield Sr MONTGOMERY 13:14 6:37
16 Laura Vyenielo Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:19 6:40
17 Michelle Laponte Sr CASTRO VALLEY 13:24 6:42
18 Kelsey Nieman Sr NOVATO 13:26 6:43
19 Beatrix Scolari Jr SANTA ROSA 13:35 6:48
20 Leila Nacoouzi Sr MONTGOMERY 13:37 6:49
21 Jan Grandi Sr SAN MARIN 13:39 6:50
22 Maria Barragan Sr HEALDSBURG 13:43 6:52
23 Katherine Embody Jr CASTRO VALLEY 13:43 6:52
24 Jasmine Nystrom Sr PINER 13:49 6:55
25 Elaina Woodman Sr WINDSOR 13:58 6:59
26 Erika Ruiz Jr RANCHO COTATE 14:00 7:00
27 Riann Thayer Sr EUREKA 14:02 7:01
28 Paige Vandenburg Jr Maria Carrillo 14:02 7:01 4/5 9/22 1/16 14:00 14:00 14:00 Way to GO! (SBP)
29 Haleigh Frye Sr Maria Carrillo 14:05 7:03 5/5 11/22 1/11 14:21
(0:16)
14:21
(0:16)
14:21
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Katie Rivara Jr WINDSOR 14:05 7:03
31 Pauline Allen Sr ANALY 14:06 7:03
32 Emily Matthews Sr ANALY 14:06 7:03
33 Isabella Romero Jr YGNACIO VALLEY 14:06 7:03
34 Rita Purcell Sr ANALY 14:07 7:04
35 Taylor Linhart Jr RANCHO COTATE 14:07 7:04
36 Evellyn Le Sr SAN LEANDRO 14:08 7:04
37 Jacklyn Chalmers Sr MONTGOMERY 14:14 7:07
38 Emilie Shen Sr SAN LEANDRO 14:21 7:11
39 Katie Somers Sr NOVATO 14:22 7:11
40 Madison Hummel Jr ANALY 14:25 7:13
41 Taylor Coburn Jr CASTRO VALLEY 14:29 7:15
42 Izzy Dahlke Sr TAMALPAIS 14:30 7:15
43 Isabel Kristiansen Sr CASTRO VALLEY 14:30 7:15
44 Luz Huerta Sr SANTA ROSA 14:31 7:16
45 Brenna Coley Jr MCKINLEYVILLE 14:32 7:16
46 Courtney Accurso Jr CASA GRANDE 14:33 7:17
47 Olvia Wray Jr CASA GRANDE 14:42 7:21
48 Kassidy Pierce Sr MONTGOMERY 14:43 7:22
49 Alex Mora Jr NORTHGATE 14:43 7:22
50 Amy Pinot Jr SONOMA ACADEMY 14:54 7:27
51 Mariah Aguiar Sr FORTUNA 14:58 7:29
52 Kyra Kennedy Sr SANTA ROSA 15:00 7:30
53 Paige Nonella Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:01 7:31
54 Maggie Botka Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:02 7:31
55 Rachel Hagquist Jr FORTUNA 15:02 7:31
56 Marissa Greenband Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:03 7:32
57 Ellie Paul Sr SANTA ROSA 15:04 7:32
58 Sara Langdon Jr CASA GRANDE 15:04 7:32
59 Colleen Salmon Sr VINTAGE 15:06 7:33
60 Amanda Moe Jr TAMALPAIS 15:07 7:34
61 Jessica Arango Sr SAN MARIN 15:09 7:35
62 Marissa Caldwell Jr SAN MARIN 15:10 7:35
63 Sierra Schienuck Jr FORTUNA 15:19 7:40
64 Mikayla Norwick Sr VINTAGE 15:19 7:40
65 Catherine Wharton Jr RV CHRISTIAN 15:23 7:42
66 Kristal Garcia Sr TERRA LINDA 15:24 7:42
67 Taylor Wheaton Jr SAN MARIN 15:25 7:43
68 Alexis Aguiar Sr FORTUNA 15:29 7:45
69 Carly Derosa Sr TAMALPAIS 15:29 7:45
70 Yasmine Payne Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:31 7:46
71 Monika Neuweiler Sr SAN MARIN 15:36 7:48
72 Annalisa Romero Jr YGNACIO VALLEY 15:42 7:51
73 Yzzy Mirabelli-montan Jr SONOMA ACADEMY 15:43 7:52
74 Kate Granlund Sr TERRA LINDA 15:47 7:54
75 Rose Paneno Sr EL MOLINO 15:48 7:54
76 Kayla Templeton Jr MCKINLEYVILLE 15:51 7:56
77 Mariana Kneppers Jr NORTHGATE 15:51 7:56
78 Lily Corlett Jr TERRA LINDA 15:54 7:57
79 Ellie Larsen Jr NOVATO 15:57 7:59
80 Kylie Defabio Sr SALESIAN 16:00 8:00
81 Ellie Erickson Jr SAN LEANDRO 16:16 8:08
82 Kira Pearson Sr MONTGOMERY 16:43 8:22
83 Veronica Champine Jr TERRA LINDA 16:53 8:27
84 Miriam Peralta Sr SAN LEANDRO 17:02 8:31
85 Abigail Gonzaga Sr HEALDSBURG 17:06 8:33
86 Patricia Ayala Sr VINTAGE 17:14 8:37
87 Jennifer Ly Jr YGNACIO VALLEY 17:23 8:42
88 Allison Ashley Jr SONOMA ACADEMY 17:27 8:44
89 Alia Tincknell Jr HEALDSBURG 18:10 9:05
90 Jasmine Bellez Sr SALESIAN 18:13 9:06
91 Jennifer Wong Sr SAN LEANDRO 18:26 9:13
92 Alejandra Lepez Sr SALESIAN 18:34 9:17
93 Emily Arga Sr SALESIAN 18:38 9:19
94 Kayla Vasquez Sr SALESIAN 18:39 9:20
95 Stephanie Castillo Jr VINTAGE 19:21 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
67:00
13:24
6:42
54 Sophia Mahoney
Jr
12:49
6:25
4
Claire Greco
Sr
12:59
6:30
7
Kelly Fitzgerald
Jr
13:05
6:33
8
Paige Vandenburg
Jr
14:02
7:01
17
Haleigh Frye
Sr
14:05
7:03
18








2 CASTRO VALLEY
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:07
68:29
13:42
6:51
76 Nicole Anthony
Jr
12:23
6:12
3
Michelle Laponte
Sr
13:24
6:42
12
Katherine Embody
Jr
13:43
6:52
16
Taylor Coburn
Jr
14:29
7:15
22
Isabel Kristiansen
Sr
14:30
7:15
23








3 CASA GRANDE
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 3:00
69:15
13:51
6:56
91 Ashley Moffett
Sr
12:04
6:02
2
Chloe Hall
Sr
12:52
6:26
5
Courtney Accurso
Jr
14:33
7:17
25
Olvia Wray
Jr
14:42
7:21
26
Sara Langdon
Jr
15:04
7:32
33








4 SANTA ROSA
6-4-5-5-4
Gap: 1:51
71:23
14:17
7:08
106 Sarah Withers
Jr
13:13
6:37
9
Beatrix Scolari
Jr
13:35
6:48
13
Luz Huerta
Sr
14:31
7:16
24
Kyra Kennedy
Sr
15:00
7:30
28
Ellie Paul
Sr
15:04
7:32
32








5 MONTGOMERY
7-5-4-4-5
Gap: 3:29
72:31
14:30
7:15
117 Emily Goldfield
Sr
13:14
6:37
10
Leila Nacoouzi
Sr
13:37
6:49
14
Jacklyn Chalmers
Sr
14:14
7:07
20
Kassidy Pierce
Sr
14:43
7:22
27
Kira Pearson
Sr
16:43
8:22
46








6 CARDINAL NEWMAN
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:12
73:56
14:47
7:24
141 Laura Vyenielo
Sr
13:19
6:40
11
Paige Nonella
Sr
15:01
7:31
29
Maggie Botka
Jr
15:02
7:31
30
Marissa Greenband
Sr
15:03
7:32
31
Yasmine Payne
Jr
15:31
7:46
40








7 SAN MARIN
9-10-9-8-7
Gap: 1:57
74:59
15:00
7:30
166 Jan Grandi
Sr
13:39
6:50
15
Jessica Arango
Sr
15:09
7:35
35
Marissa Caldwell
Jr
15:10
7:35
36
Taylor Wheaton
Jr
15:25
7:43
39
Monika Neuweiler
Sr
15:36
7:48
41








8 VINTAGE
1-6-7-7-8
Gap: 7:19
79:02
15:48
7:54
176 Mackenzie Mills
Sr
12:02
6:01
1
Colleen Salmon
Sr
15:06
7:33
34
Mikayla Norwick
Sr
15:19
7:40
37
Patricia Ayala
Sr
17:14
8:37
49
Stephanie Castillo
Jr
19:21
9:41
55








8 TERRA LINDA
5-9-9-9-8
Gap: 3:57
76:54
15:23
7:41
176 Kaitlin Mckeogh
Sr
12:56
6:28
6
Kristal Garcia
Sr
15:24
7:42
38
Kate Granlund
Sr
15:47
7:54
42
Lily Corlett
Jr
15:54
7:57
43
Veronica Champine
Jr
16:53
8:27
47








10 SAN LEANDRO
10-7-8-10-10
Gap: 4:18
80:13
16:03
8:01
184 Evellyn Le
Sr
14:08
7:04
19
Emilie Shen
Sr
14:21
7:11
21
Ellie Erickson
Jr
16:16
8:08
45
Miriam Peralta
Sr
17:02
8:31
48
Jennifer Wong
Sr
18:26
9:13
51








11 SALESIAN
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:39
90:04
18:01
9:00
253 Kylie Defabio
Sr
16:00
8:00
44
Jasmine Bellez
Sr
18:13
9:06
50
Alejandra Lepez
Sr
18:34
9:17
52
Emily Arga
Sr
18:38
9:19
53
Kayla Vasquez
Sr
18:39
9:20
54








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Delaney White Fr SANTA ROSA 12:06 6:03
2 Morgin Coonfield Fr MCKINLEYVILLE 12:15 6:08
3 Isabella Amyx So TAMALPAIS 12:36 6:18
4 Raissa Boysen So NOVATO 12:46 6:23
5 Emma Armstrong So CASTRO VALLEY 12:54 6:27
6 Michaela Barros So FORTUNA 12:55 6:28
7 Saskia Van Ommeren-egbert Fr CASA GRANDE 12:58 6:29
8 Meredith Peterson So NORTHGATE 12:58 6:29
9 Andrea Gonzalez So CASA GRANDE 13:06 6:33
10 Shawn Cichosz So Maria Carrillo 13:06 6:33 1/5 4/22 9/26 Way to GO! (SBP)
11 Abby Orgish Fr Maria Carrillo 13:08 6:34 2/5 5/22 2/22 Way to GO! (SBP)
12 Gianna Garza So TAMALPAIS 13:10 6:35
13 Madison Provost So RV CHRISTIAN 13:10 6:35
14 Meghan Tanel So TAMALPAIS 13:16 6:38
15 Arianna Alfaro Fr CASTRO VALLEY 13:19 6:40
16 Adria Barich Fr CASA GRANDE 13:21 6:41
17 Marilyn Narloch Fr NORTHGATE 13:24 6:42
18 Grace Dougherty So TAMALPAIS 13:25 6:43
19 Castine Jaffe Fr Maria Carrillo 13:25 6:43 3/5 6/22 3/20 Way to GO! (SBP)
20 Kaleigh Jones Fr TAMALPAIS 13:26 6:43
21 Cynthia Retzloff So EUREKA 13:34 6:47
22 Alexandria Embody So CASTRO VALLEY 13:37 6:49
23 Emma Wright Fr Maria Carrillo 13:40 6:50 4/5 7/22 2/15 Way to GO! (SBP)
24 Lauren Ray So MONTGOMERY 13:42 6:51
25 Hailey Falk So CASA GRANDE 13:54 6:57
26 Sarah Fung Fr CASTRO VALLEY 13:55 6:58
27 Michelle Young So SAN LEANDRO 13:58 6:59
28 Clare Gilmartin So Maria Carrillo 14:00 7:00 5/5 8/22 2/11 15:24
(1:24)
15:24
(1:24)
15:24
(1:24)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
29 Peggy Lau Fr NORTHGATE 14:08 7:04
30 Makayla Chavez So CASA GRANDE 14:10 7:05
31 Alyssa Goody Fr SONOMA ACADEMY 14:11 7:06
32 Lilly Reinstein Fr SONOMA ACADEMY 14:12 7:06
33 Jessica Ko Fr CASTRO VALLEY 14:15 7:08
34 Mackenzie Quinlivan So NOVATO 14:28 7:14
35 Katherine Wong So UKIAH 14:28 7:14
36 Lupita Montoya So SAN LEANDRO 14:33 7:17
37 Asnley Hatfield Fr NOVATO 14:37 7:19
38 Megan Macquarrie Fr NOVATO 14:45 7:23
39 Katie Gavitte So VINTAGE 14:52 7:26
40 Joelle Eberhart So MONTGOMERY 14:53 7:27
41 Cristina Flavin So VINTAGE 14:56 7:28
42 Melissa Coppini Fr FORTUNA 14:58 7:29
43 Vanessa Ventura So SALESIAN 15:00 7:30
44 Emma Pierson So SANTA ROSA 15:01 7:31
45 Alex Dennen So CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:05 7:33
46 Megan Bertolone Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:06 7:33
47 Francesca Pesce Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:06 7:33
48 Cantlen Forni So CARDINAL NEWMAN 15:07 7:34
49 Lauren Keegan Fr ANALY 15:13 7:37
50 Delilah Askegreen Fr ANALY 15:14 7:37
51 Zephyr Girard Fr UKIAH 15:14 7:37
52 Brittany Panela Fr SAN MARIN 15:18 7:39
53 Kayleen Kemp So FORTUNA 15:18 7:39
54 Maria Silva So NORTHGATE 15:21 7:41
55 Sienna Scott Fr VINTAGE 15:22 7:41
56 Jenna Spranger So RANCHO COTATE 15:25 7:43
57 Amanda Wild So RANCHO COTATE 15:26 7:43
58 Isabella Bonserio So MONTGOMERY 15:30 7:45
59 Emma Westerlund So SAN MARIN 15:31 7:46
60 Tess O'brian Fr SAN MARIN 15:32 7:46
61 Emily Eakins So EL MOLINO 15:41 7:51
62 Ashley Nieman So NOVATO 15:44 7:52
63 Gianna Passalacqua Fr UKIAH 15:45 7:53
64 Jodi Pasquini Fr SANTA ROSA 15:46 7:53
65 May Anne Pejana So UKIAH 15:51 7:56
66 Mimi Nguyen So SAN LEANDRO 15:51 7:56
67 Jamie Mills Fr VINTAGE 16:03 8:02
68 Fiona Gee So SAN LEANDRO 16:05 8:02
69 Sonia Hayes Fr VINTAGE 16:06 8:03
70 Zoe Allred So WINDSOR 16:08 8:04
71 Jocelyn Mobley So ANALY 16:09 8:04
72 Lili Henkel Fr ANALY 16:10 8:05
73 Alyssa Bertram Fr ANALY 16:36 8:18
74 Eunisse Manalo So MONTGOMERY 16:38 8:19
75 Samantha Djonne Fr EL MOLINO 16:47 8:24
76 Sinclaire Parer So SONOMA ACADEMY 16:48 8:24
77 Aiella Arovio So RV CHRISTIAN 16:53 8:27
78 Sydney Pease Fr FORTUNA 16:57 8:29
79 Christine Kuhn So SALESIAN 16:59 8:30
80 Karina Ruiz So UKIAH 17:00 8:30
81 Jacqueline Baeza So SALESIAN 17:14 8:37
82 Mckenzie Segura Fr EUREKA 17:23 8:42
83 Niki Salarpi So TERRA LINDA 17:25 8:43
84 Vivian San Miguel So YGNACIO VALLEY 17:26 8:43
85 Mikaela Tiongco So SALESIAN 17:52 8:56
86 Hannah Roberts So SAN MARIN 18:19 9:09
87 Giselle Carino So SALESIAN 19:13 9:37
88 Janielyn Gloria So SAN LEANDRO 19:20 9:40
89 Claudia Manni So WINDSOR 19:41 9:51
90 Melissa Conroy So RANCHO COTATE 20:08 10:04
91 Casey Castro Fr TECHNOLOGY 20:37 10:19
92 Meghan Scott So SAN MARIN 20:38 10:19
93 Clara Maddison So EL MOLINO 21:42 10:51
94 Meegan Gordon Fr EUREKA 22:01 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 TAMALPAIS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
65:53
13:11
6:35
44 Isabella Amyx
So
12:36
6:18
1
Gianna Garza
So
13:10
6:35
8
Meghan Tanel
So
13:16
6:38
9
Grace Dougherty
So
13:25
6:43
12
Kaleigh Jones
Fr
13:26
6:43
14








2 CASA GRANDE
4-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
67:29
13:30
6:45
58 Saskia Van Ommeren-egbert
Fr
12:58
6:29
4
Andrea Gonzalez
So
13:06
6:33
5
Adria Barich
Fr
13:21
6:41
11
Hailey Falk
So
13:54
6:57
17
Makayla Chavez
So
14:10
7:05
21








3 Maria Carrillo
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
67:19
13:28
6:44
62 Shawn Cichosz
So
13:06
6:33
6
Abby Orgish
Fr
13:08
6:34
7
Castine Jaffe
Fr
13:25
6:43
13
Emma Wright
Fr
13:40
6:50
16
Clare Gilmartin
So
14:00
7:00
20








Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
4 CASTRO VALLEY
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
68:00
13:36
6:48
68 Emma Armstrong
So
12:54
6:27
3
Arianna Alfaro
Fr
13:19
6:40
10
Alexandria Embody
So
13:37
6:49
15
Sarah Fung
Fr
13:55
6:58
18
Jessica Ko
Fr
14:15
7:08
22








5 NOVATO
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:58
72:20
14:28
7:14
116 Raissa Boysen
So
12:46
6:23
2
Mackenzie Quinlivan
So
14:28
7:14
23
Asnley Hatfield
Fr
14:37
7:19
26
Megan Macquarrie
Fr
14:45
7:23
27
Ashley Nieman
So
15:44
7:52
38








6 VINTAGE
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:14
77:19
15:28
7:44
178 Katie Gavitte
So
14:52
7:26
28
Cristina Flavin
So
14:56
7:28
29
Sienna Scott
Fr
15:22
7:41
35
Jamie Mills
Fr
16:03
8:02
42
Sonia Hayes
Fr
16:06
8:03
44








7 SAN LEANDRO
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 5:22
79:47
15:57
7:59
182 Michelle Young
So
13:58
6:59
19
Lupita Montoya
So
14:33
7:17
25
Mimi Nguyen
So
15:51
7:56
41
Fiona Gee
So
16:05
8:02
43
Janielyn Gloria
So
19:20
9:40
54








8 UKIAH
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:32
78:18
15:40
7:50
185 Katherine Wong
So
14:28
7:14
24
Zephyr Girard
Fr
15:14
7:37
33
Gianna Passalacqua
Fr
15:45
7:53
39
May Anne Pejana
So
15:51
7:56
40
Karina Ruiz
So
17:00
8:30
49








9 ANALY
10-9-10-9-9
Gap: 1:23
79:22
15:52
7:56
201 Lauren Keegan
Fr
15:13
7:37
31
Delilah Askegreen
Fr
15:14
7:37
32
Jocelyn Mobley
So
16:09
8:04
45
Lili Henkel
Fr
16:10
8:05
46
Alyssa Bertram
Fr
16:36
8:18
47








10 SAN MARIN
11-10-9-10-10
Gap: 5:20
85:18
17:04
8:32
214 Brittany Panela
Fr
15:18
7:39
34
Emma Westerlund
So
15:31
7:46
36
Tess O'brian
Fr
15:32
7:46
37
Hannah Roberts
So
18:19
9:09
52
Meghan Scott
So
20:38
10:19
55








11 SALESIAN
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:13
86:18
17:16
8:38
232 Vanessa Ventura
So
15:00
7:30
30
Christine Kuhn
So
16:59
8:30
48
Jacqueline Baeza
So
17:14
8:37
50
Mikaela Tiongco
So
17:52
8:56
51
Giselle Carino
So
19:13
9:37
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.