Maria Carrillo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Lakes Park on 9/14/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ahern, Allie So F/S 13:12 6:36 2 4/150 3/7 6/14 1/27 13:29
(0:17,2.1)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Avelar, Carolina So F/S 13:16.4 6:38 2 7/150 4/7 8/14 1/21 13:19
(0:02,0.3)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Avelar, Cecilia So F/S 13:04.2 6:32 2 2/150 1/7 3/14 2/30
Breedlove, Shaz Jr V 12:50.9 6:25 2 18/102 1/7 1/14 8/17 13:05
(0:14,1.8)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Fitzgerald, Kelly Sr V 13:45.6 6:53 2 51/102 6/7 10/14 4/13 13:05
Gunderson, Kaylie Fr F/S 14:31.8 7:16 2 33/150 6/7 13/14 1/14
Kasper, Aly Jr V 13:59.3 7:00 2 58/102 7/7 11/14 3/10
Mahoney, Sophia Sr V 13:15.8 6:38 2 28/102 4/7 7/14 3/14 12:49
Nicklas, Tessa So F/S 14:37.6 7:19 2 37/150 7/7 14/14 1/10 14:35
Orgish, Abby So F/S 13:10.3 6:35 2 3/150 2/7 5/14 1/29 13:08 Way to GO! (SBP)
Palladino, Shannon Jr V 12:52.9 6:26 2 19/102 2/7 2/14 6/17 13:04
(0:11,1.5)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Perry, Samantha Jr V 13:06.8 6:33 2 24/102 3/7 4/14 6/17 13:35
(0:28,3.5)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Raymond, Lily Fr F/S 14:13.2 7:07 2 25/150 5/7 12/14 1/19
Segraves, Mackenzie Sr V 13:16.4 6:38 2 29/102 5/7 8/14 3/14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/14 65:23
0:26
2 6:32 6:25 6:38 116 6:06 Shaz Breedlove (18), Shannon Palladino (19), Samantha Perry (24), Sophia Mahoney (27), Mackenzie Segraves (28)
F/S 1st 5 1/19 66:56
1:09
2 6:42 6:32 7:07 39 6:42 Cecilia Avelar (2), Abby Orgish (3), Allie Ahern (4), Carolina Avelar (7), Lily Raymond (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Larocco Sr St Francis 11:36.1 5:48
2 Madison Rawson Sr St Francis 11:44.9 5:52
3 Miranda Myers Jr St Francis 12:01 6:01
4 Brooke Starn So Monte Vista 12:05.4 6:03
5 Jamie Busby So College Park 12:11.2 6:06
6 Hannah Allen Jr Homestead 12:24.8 6:12
7 Melodie Leroudier So Amador Valley 12:25.3 6:13
8 Kim Sannajust Sr Amador Valley 12:25.8 6:13
9 Breanna Sewell Sr Vacaville 12:28.6 6:14
10 Lindsay Allen Fr Homestead 12:29 6:15
11 Meredith Corda Fr Monte Vista 12:31.8 6:16
12 Taylor Lawsen So Granada 12:32.2 6:16
13 Sophie Hartley Sr Granada 12:33 6:17
14 Camille Boudreaux Jr St Francis 12:36.6 6:18
15 Catherine Kiser Fr Monte Vista 12:43.2 6:22
16 Erin Herting Sr Monte Vista 12:43.9 6:22
17 Smita Nalluri Jr Amador Valley 12:48.5 6:24
18 Shaz Breedlove Jr Maria Carrillo 12:50.9 6:25 1/7 1/14 8/17
19 Shannon Palladino Jr Maria Carrillo 12:52.9 6:26 2/7 2/14 6/17
20 Haleigh Atkinson Sr Granada 12:55.4 6:28
21 Cassiel Nortier-tilly Fr Vacaville 13:04.8 6:32
22 Mallory Shingle Jr St Francis 13:05.8 6:33
23 Jessica Cummins Jr Vacaville 13:06.3 6:33
24 Samantha Perry Jr Maria Carrillo 13:06.8 6:33 3/7 4/14 6/17
25 Emily Gines So Monte Vista 13:07.6 6:34
26 Natalie Ruzicka Fr Clayton Valley 13:09.7 6:35
27 Jillian Colwell Sr Dublin 13:15.3 6:38
28 Sophia Mahoney Sr Maria Carrillo 13:15.8 6:38 4/7 7/14 3/14
29 Mackenzie Segraves Sr Maria Carrillo 13:16.4 6:38 5/7 8/14 3/14
30 Meera Meta Fr Washington 13:16.8 6:38
31 Ariel Medina Jr St Francis 13:17.3 6:39
32 Emma Sage Sr Amador Valley 13:17.9 6:39
33 Delaney Sparling So Heritage 13:20.1 6:40
34 Stephanie Duret Sr Amador Valley 13:20.3 6:40
35 Chase Worthen So St Francis 13:22.3 6:41
36 Ariana Holley Jr Antioch 13:24.1 6:42
37 Megan Macgregor Jr Branham 13:25.7 6:43
38 Jessica Uribe Sr Homestead 13:26.9 6:43
39 Cassidy Aberson Fr Vacaville 13:28.3 6:44
40 Emily Dowey Jr College Park 13:29.6 6:45
41 Jennifer D'addabbo So Amador Valley 13:31.6 6:46
42 Kyra Ortiz Sr Clayton Valley 13:33.4 6:47
43 Skylar Jauregui Sr Vacaville 13:36.7 6:48
44 Katie Reddick So Granada 13:38.1 6:49
45 Nicole Amberg So Carondelet 13:39 6:50
46 Lindsay Mondloch Jr Clayton Valley 13:39.4 6:50
47 Selena Saliba Jr College Park 13:39.7 6:50
48 Madison Jeha So Monte Vista 13:40.6 6:50
49 Marta Degiuli Jr Homestead 13:43 6:52
50 Sarah Verderame Fr Clayton Valley 13:44.5 6:52
51 Kelly Fitzgerald Sr Maria Carrillo 13:45.6 6:53 6/7 10/14 4/13
52 Marayne Martin-fields Sr Skyline 13:46.4 6:53
53 Mariana Perez Jr College Park 13:46.6 6:53
54 Juliet Logan Sr Amador Valley 13:51.5 6:56
55 Julia Cunniffe Jr Carondelet 13:58.3 6:59
56 Sarah Carrico So Clayton Valley 13:58.5 6:59
57 Jackie Regan Jr Carondelet 13:58.8 6:59
58 Aly Kasper Jr Maria Carrillo 13:59.3 7:00 7/7 11/14 3/10
59 Salvina Rondoni Jr Monte Vista 14:00.4 7:00
60 Alyssa Citero Jr Carondelet 14:02.4 7:01
61 Victoria Winter Jr Granada 14:06.9 7:03
62 Celeste Luna Sr Washington 14:07.4 7:04
63 Hayley Miller Jr Carondelet 14:11.5 7:06
64 Isabella Muscettola So Homestead 14:11.9 7:06
65 Sophie Bandarkar Jr Homestead 14:16.8 7:08
66 Ann Jellica Nubla Jr Heritage 14:18.1 7:09
67 Enikoe Bihari Jr Granada 14:19.1 7:10
68 Allie Krohn Sr Vacaville 14:19.4 7:10
69 Kristina Lopez Jr Carondelet 14:19.8 7:10
70 Antonia Campagna Jr Carondelet 14:23.3 7:12
71 Taryn Niederberger Jr College Park 14:28.4 7:14
72 Andie Lindeman Fr Deer Valley 14:30.3 7:15
73 Karina Gurusiddaiah Jr Dublin 14:31.8 7:16
74 Cynthia Weng Jr Washington 14:40.9 7:20
75 Sydney Lim So Heritage 14:47.7 7:24
76 Annalisa Watson Jr Dublin 14:50.4 7:25
77 Whitney Lieberman So Homestead 14:51.8 7:26
78 Lauren Wardle Sr Clayton Valley 14:56 7:28
79 Emily Ballerini Jr Vacaville 14:57.7 7:29
80 Lareana Toralba Jr Heritage 14:58.2 7:29
81 Monique Cardenas Sr Deer Valley 14:59.7 7:30
82 Sasha Newman Sr Deer Valley 15:00.7 7:30
83 Kairo O'conner Fr Deer Valley 15:02.3 7:31
84 Carrie Hunter Jr College Park 15:09.4 7:35
85 Amanda Pedersen Jr Heritage 15:17.9 7:39
86 Tori Bryan So Heritage 15:20.8 7:40
87 Molly Lianigan Fr Washington 15:21.7 7:41
88 Vivian Mac Sr Skyline 15:25 7:43
89 Jaylyn Reynolds Jr Deer Valley 15:36.9 7:48
90 Analisa Hurt Jr Heritage 15:40.6 7:50
91 Jenny O'brien Jr Branham 15:45.4 7:53
92 Emily Hoeven Sr Washington 15:55.5 7:58
93 Aileen Cobian So Deer Valley 16:02.2 8:01
94 Nicole Lewis Fr Deer Valley 16:14.4 8:07
95 Lea Schneiderman Jr Antioch 16:28.6 8:14
96 Vanessa Gan So Washington 16:32.3 8:16
97 Lisa Chen Sr Washington 17:06.1 8:33
98 Lauryn Yee Sr Skyline 17:45.5 8:53
99 Claudia Gonzalez Sr Skyline 17:55.3 8:58
100 Hannah Fletscher So Branham 19:22.3 9:41
101 Michaela Holmes Sr Antioch 19:48.3 9:54
102 Evangelina Perez Jr Skyline 20:03.3 10:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
61:04
12:13
6:06
42 Lauren Larocco
Sr
11:36
5:48
1
Madison Rawson
Sr
11:45
5:52
2
Miranda Myers
Jr
12:01
6:01
3
Camille Boudreaux
Jr
12:37
6:18
14
Mallory Shingle
Jr
13:06
6:33
22
Ariel Medina
Jr
13:17
6:39
30
Chase Worthen
So
13:22
6:41
34
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
63:12
12:38
6:19
71 Brooke Starn
So
12:05
6:03
4
Meredith Corda
Fr
12:32
6:16
11
Catherine Kiser
Fr
12:43
6:22
15
Erin Herting
Sr
12:44
6:22
16
Emily Gines
So
13:08
6:34
25
Madison Jeha
So
13:41
6:50
45
Salvina Rondoni
Jr
14:00
7:00
56
3 Amador Valley
5-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
64:18
12:52
6:26
96 Melodie Leroudier
So
12:25
6:13
7
Kim Sannajust
Sr
12:26
6:13
8
Smita Nalluri
Jr
12:49
6:24
17
Emma Sage
Sr
13:18
6:39
31
Stephanie Duret
Sr
13:20
6:40
33
Jennifer D'addabbo
So
13:32
6:46
38
Juliet Logan
Sr
13:52
6:56
51
4 Maria Carrillo
8-7-7-5-4
Gap: 0:26
65:23
13:05
6:32
116 Shaz Breedlove
Jr
12:51
6:25
18
Shannon Palladino
Jr
12:53
6:26
19
Samantha Perry
Jr
13:07
6:33
24
Sophia Mahoney
Sr
13:16
6:38
27
Mackenzie Segraves
Sr
13:16
6:38
28
Kelly Fitzgerald
Sr
13:46
6:53
48
Aly Kasper
Jr
13:59
7:00
55
5 Vacaville
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:08
65:45
13:09
6:34
129 Breanna Sewell
Sr
12:29
6:14
9
Cassiel Nortier-tilly
Fr
13:05
6:32
21
Jessica Cummins
Jr
13:06
6:33
23
Cassidy Aberson
Fr
13:28
6:44
36
Skylar Jauregui
Sr
13:37
6:48
40
Allie Krohn
Sr
14:19
7:10
65
Emily Ballerini
Jr
14:58
7:29
74
6 Granada
7-5-4-4-6
Gap: 1:35
65:46
13:09
6:35
144 Taylor Lawsen
So
12:32
6:16
12
Sophie Hartley
Sr
12:33
6:17
13
Haleigh Atkinson
Sr
12:55
6:28
20
Katie Reddick
So
13:38
6:49
41
Victoria Winter
Jr
14:07
7:03
58
Enikoe Bihari
Jr
14:19
7:10
64




7 Homestead
4-4-5-7-7
Gap: 1:47
66:16
13:15
6:38
158 Hannah Allen
Jr
12:25
6:12
6
Lindsay Allen
Fr
12:29
6:15
10
Jessica Uribe
Sr
13:27
6:43
35
Marta Degiuli
Jr
13:43
6:52
46
Isabella Muscettola
So
14:12
7:06
61
Sophie Bandarkar
Jr
14:17
7:08
62
Whitney Lieberman
So
14:52
7:26
72
8 College Park
3-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:17
67:36
13:31
6:46
204 Jamie Busby
So
12:11
6:06
5
Emily Dowey
Jr
13:30
6:45
37
Selena Saliba
Jr
13:40
6:50
44
Mariana Perez
Jr
13:47
6:53
50
Taryn Niederberger
Jr
14:28
7:14
68
Carrie Hunter
Jr
15:09
7:35
79




9 Clayton Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:49
68:06
13:37
6:49
208 Natalie Ruzicka
Fr
13:10
6:35
26
Kyra Ortiz
Sr
13:33
6:47
39
Lindsay Mondloch
Jr
13:39
6:50
43
Sarah Verderame
Fr
13:45
6:52
47
Sarah Carrico
So
13:59
6:59
53
Lauren Wardle
Sr
14:56
7:28
73




10 Carondelet
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:33
69:50
13:58
6:59
265 Nicole Amberg
So
13:39
6:50
42
Julia Cunniffe
Jr
13:58
6:59
52
Jackie Regan
Jr
13:59
6:59
54
Alyssa Citero
Jr
14:02
7:01
57
Hayley Miller
Jr
14:12
7:06
60
Kristina Lopez
Jr
14:20
7:10
66
Antonia Campagna
Jr
14:23
7:12
67
11 Heritage
11-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:58
72:42
14:32
7:16
321 Delaney Sparling
So
13:20
6:40
32
Ann Jellica Nubla
Jr
14:18
7:09
63
Sydney Lim
So
14:48
7:24
71
Lareana Toralba
Jr
14:58
7:29
75
Amanda Pedersen
Jr
15:18
7:39
80
Tori Bryan
So
15:21
7:40
81
Analisa Hurt
Jr
15:41
7:50
85
12 Washington
10-10-11-11-12
Gap: 2:39
73:22
14:40
7:20
326 Meera Meta
Fr
13:17
6:38
29
Celeste Luna
Sr
14:07
7:04
59
Cynthia Weng
Jr
14:41
7:20
70
Molly Lianigan
Fr
15:22
7:41
82
Emily Hoeven
Sr
15:56
7:58
86
Vanessa Gan
So
16:32
8:16
89
Lisa Chen
Sr
17:06
8:33
90
13 Deer Valley
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:07
75:10
15:02
7:31
384 Andie Lindeman
Fr
14:30
7:15
69
Monique Cardenas
Sr
15:00
7:30
76
Sasha Newman
Sr
15:01
7:30
77
Kairo O'conner
Fr
15:02
7:31
78
Jaylyn Reynolds
Jr
15:37
7:48
84
Aileen Cobian
So
16:02
8:01
87
Nicole Lewis
Fr
16:14
8:07
88
14 Skyline
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 6:17
84:56
16:59
8:30
408 Marayne Martin-fields
Sr
13:46
6:53
49
Vivian Mac
Sr
15:25
7:43
83
Lauryn Yee
Sr
17:46
8:53
91
Claudia Gonzalez
Sr
17:55
8:58
92
Evangelina Perez
Jr
20:03
10:02
93








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Skyler Lui Fr Piedmont 12:57.7 6:29
2 Cecilia Avelar So Maria Carrillo 13:04.2 6:32 1/7 3/14 2/30
3 Abby Orgish So Maria Carrillo 13:10.3 6:35 2/7 5/14 1/29 Way to GO! (SBP)
4 Allie Ahern So Maria Carrillo 13:12 6:36 3/7 6/14 1/27
5 Maddy Nakada So Lick Wilmerding 13:12.3 6:36
6 Karly Laffer Fr Amador Valley 13:12.5 6:36
7 Carolina Avelar So Maria Carrillo 13:16.4 6:38 4/7 8/14 1/21
8 Gabrielle Gamboa So Dublin 13:17.8 6:39
9 Glennis Murphy Fr Redwood 13:20.1 6:40
10 Robin Powell So Campolindo 13:23.7 6:42
11 Eva Laxo So Lick Wilmerding 13:25.4 6:43
12 Gabrielle Dyer So St Francis 13:33.4 6:47
13 Nicole Chen So Dublin 13:36.3 6:48
14 Jill Reilly Fr Lick Wilmerding 13:46.9 6:53
15 Arden Creson Fr Miramonte 13:54 6:57
16 Laura Mcfarland Fr Carondelet 13:54.2 6:57
17 Carolyn Scott Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:55.7 6:58
18 Allie Lourim Fr St Francis 13:59.7 7:00
19 Addie Maccracken Fr Piedmont 14:01.9 7:01
20 Lizzy Wu So Lick Wilmerding 14:07.7 7:04
21 Abbie O'brien So Amador Valley 14:08.6 7:04
22 Ariane Arndt So St Francis 14:09.1 7:05
23 Sarah Shipway So Campolindo 14:10.1 7:05
24 Annie Fogarty Fr Redwood 14:11.2 7:06
25 Lily Raymond Fr Maria Carrillo 14:13.2 7:07 5/7 12/14 1/19
26 Nicki Yang Fr Redwood 14:17.6 7:09
27 Felicia Lin So American 14:19.7 7:10
28 Charlyn Agbayani So Vacaville 14:22.4 7:11
29 Marissa Fong So Lick Wilmerding 14:22.7 7:11
30 Sabrina Nunez Fr Redwood 14:24.2 7:12
31 Michaela Mark Fr St Francis 14:24.7 7:12
32 Emma Ishida So Campolindo 14:27.5 7:14
33 Kaylie Gunderson Fr Maria Carrillo 14:31.8 7:16 6/7 13/14 1/14
34 Lindsey Bach Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:33.2 7:17
35 Ann Cherayil Fr Campolindo 14:36.2 7:18
36 Morgan Dowling Fr Monte Vista 14:37.1 7:19
37 Tessa Nicklas So Maria Carrillo 14:37.6 7:19 7/7 14/14 1/10
38 Madelyn Toriano Fr American 14:46.3 7:23
39 Ella Gerson So Redwood 14:48.3 7:24
40 Samantha Browne Fr Acalanes 14:49.8 7:25
41 Michelle Kerfs Fr Carondelet 14:51.4 7:26
42 Sarah Burnash So Carondelet 14:53.7 7:27
43 Nicole Melo So Amador Valley 14:54.4 7:27
44 Lillian Kim So Dublin 14:55.1 7:28
45 Brooklyn Aquilar Fr College Park 14:55.6 7:28
46 Mckenna Peterson So St Francis 14:56 7:28
47 Juliet Batturaro So St Francis 14:56.3 7:28
48 Alison Roper So Petaluma 14:56.7 7:28
49 Isabela Garcia So St Francis 14:57.2 7:29
50 Nora Lyndsay So Petaluma 14:57.6 7:29
51 Hannah Case Fr Vacaville 14:58.9 7:29
52 Micaela Lum So Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:59.3 7:30
53 Madeleine Murphy Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:59.7 7:30
54 Annika Heuser Fr Piedmont 15:00.6 7:30
55 Allison Kifer Fr Granada 15:01 7:31
56 Claire Cimino Fr Campolindo 15:01.9 7:31
57 Madison Alvarado Fr Miramonte 15:05.7 7:33
58 Mia Niklewicz So Granada 15:06.4 7:33
59 Jordan Snyder So Amador Valley 15:08 7:34
60 Ayllssa Morelli Fr Antioch 15:08.4 7:34
61 Olivia Tate Fr Redwood 15:09.4 7:35
62 Lydia Edwards So Vacaville 15:09.6 7:35
63 Eleanor Roeder So Miramonte 15:11.7 7:36
64 Enid Partlka So Benicia 15:12.1 7:36
65 Ysabel Thorn So Amador Valley 15:14.5 7:37
66 Bridget Nix Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:15.5 7:38
67 Shyla Barry So Petaluma 15:19.6 7:40
68 Claire Olson So Clayton Valley 15:21.8 7:41
69 Carli Nornhold Fr Monte Vista 15:22.4 7:41
70 Morgan Vonderach Fr Granada 15:22.7 7:41
71 Lynette Cox So Clayton Valley 15:22.9 7:41
72 Amalia Riegelhuth Fr Campolindo 15:23.2 7:42
73 Liz Timmons So Campolindo 15:29 7:45
74 Morgan Cobb So Monte Vista 15:32 7:46
75 Nikki Roos So Acalanes 15:35.6 7:48
76 Catriana Larson Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:40.7 7:50
77 Alia Christian So Vacaville 15:44.9 7:52
78 Maura Carrick So Amador Valley 15:45.1 7:53
79 Alyssa Gaigalas Fr College Park 15:45.5 7:53
80 Jena Moran Fr College Park 15:46.3 7:53
81 Kate Rogers So Alhambra 15:46.7 7:53
82 Reilly Moran Fr Miramonte 15:47 7:54
83 Jodi Mar Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:47.9 7:54
84 Olivia Sinclair So Redwood 15:49.8 7:55
85 Emma Champion So Acalanes 15:50.5 7:55
86 Rebecca Holley So Amador Valley 15:50.8 7:55
87 Carolyn Kennedy Fr Monte Vista 15:53.8 7:57
88 Elise Norrid So Monte Vista 15:55.8 7:58
89 Hannah Norrid So Monte Vista 15:58.2 7:59
90 Heather Scheibley Fr Carondelet 16:01 8:00
91 Lauren Tong Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:05.7 8:03
92 Mikalya Franklin Fr Skyline 16:12.5 8:06
93 Kaia Enstrom So Monte Vista 16:15.1 8:08
94 Alisa Nascimento Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:17.6 8:09
95 Julia Leary Fr Carondelet 16:21.2 8:11
96 Emmali Todd So Alhambra 16:21.9 8:11
97 Samy Long Fr Vacaville 16:22.8 8:11
98 Melissa Guevara So Alhambra 16:26 8:13
99 Janina Larsen So Acalanes 16:26.7 8:13
100 Karah Giesecke Fr St Mary's College 16:31 8:16
101 Saisha Agrawal Fr American 16:34.7 8:17
102 Nandi Wallace So Deer Valley 16:40.1 8:20
103 Maude Blair Fr Skyline 16:43.1 8:22
104 Melissa Cox So Clayton Valley 16:43.4 8:22
105 Alexis Kramer So Petaluma 16:44 8:22
106 Brittany Nortman So Granada 16:45.1 8:23
107 Christy Lopez So College Park 16:46.4 8:23
108 Erysse Green So Deer Valley 16:47.1 8:24
109 Jordan Stewart So Granada 16:47.9 8:24
110 Kristen Hamilton Fr Vacaville 16:48.4 8:24
111 Connie Moore So Berean Christian 16:51.2 8:26
112 Emliy Stone Fr College Park 16:54 8:27
113 Tiana Japp So Livermore Valley Charter 17:04.6 8:32
114 Celine Herrera So Clayton Valley 17:08 8:34
115 Sarah Oshel So Carondelet 17:11.3 8:36
116 Amber Pedersen Fr Heritage 17:11.6 8:36
117 Katelynn Mcclellin So Vacaville 17:12.7 8:36
118 Catherine Stites So Alhambra 17:13.1 8:37
119 Miarra Franklin Fr Skyline 17:14.5 8:37
120 Melissa Mariano So St Mary's College 17:17.4 8:39
121 Salome Ragot So St Mary's College 17:17.6 8:39
122 Erica Cardinale Fr Alhambra 17:21.4 8:41
123 Emilie Brun So Miramonte 17:22.2 8:41
124 Siera Giron So Benicia 17:23.2 8:42
125 Samantha Moss So Granada 17:23.8 8:42
126 Karina Martinez So Deer Valley 17:27.2 8:44
127 Maggie White So Piedmont 17:31.7 8:46
128 Carina Upshaw So St Mary's College 17:32.2 8:46
129 Juliet Langari Fr St Mary's College 17:32.9 8:46
130 Mina Hernandez Fr Antioch 17:34.8 8:47
131 Ana Camaddo So Clayton Valley 17:36.5 8:48
132 Frances Keer So Bishop O'Dowd 17:38.7 8:49
133 Julia Kelly So Piedmont 17:45.7 8:53
134 Araceli Faria So Athenian 17:47.9 8:54
135 Diana Gonzalez So Antioch 17:51.7 8:56
136 Sophia Bridon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:52.2 8:56
137 Lynsee Witham So Petaluma 17:56.2 8:58
138 Lauren Smith Fr Miramonte 17:56.7 8:58
139 Vy Huynh So Skyline 18:01 9:00
140 Felicity Scott So Deer Valley 18:03 9:02
141 Erika Martinez Fr Clayton Valley 18:03.7 9:02
142 Jennifer Tybull So Benicia 18:05.1 9:03
143 Rachel Canon Fr Carondelet 18:06 9:03
144 Darcy Pummer Fr Miramonte 18:09.6 9:05
145 Priya Canzius So Athenian 18:55.9 9:28
146 Kierstan Soza So Alhambra 19:07.3 9:34
147 Ausaunay Briggs So Skyline 19:16.7 9:38
148 Chandler Bragg So Heritage 19:33.7 9:47
149 Amalia Gradie Fr Athenian 20:29.8 10:15
150 Vanessa Lariza Fr Berean Christian 20:55.9 10:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
66:56
13:23
6:42
39 Cecilia Avelar
So
13:04
6:32
2
Abby Orgish
So
13:10
6:35
3
Allie Ahern
So
13:12
6:36
4
Carolina Avelar
So
13:16
6:38
7
Lily Raymond
Fr
14:13
7:07
23
Kaylie Gunderson
Fr
14:32
7:16
30
Tessa Nicklas
So
14:38
7:19
34
2 Lick Wilmerding
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
68:55
13:47
6:54
71 Maddy Nakada
So
13:12
6:36
5
Eva Laxo
So
13:25
6:43
10
Jill Reilly
Fr
13:47
6:53
12
Lizzy Wu
So
14:08
7:04
18
Marissa Fong
So
14:23
7:11
26
Lindsey Bach
Fr
14:33
7:17
31




3 St Francis
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
71:03
14:13
7:06
115 Gabrielle Dyer
So
13:33
6:47
11
Allie Lourim
Fr
14:00
7:00
16
Ariane Arndt
So
14:09
7:05
20
Michaela Mark
Fr
14:25
7:12
28
Mckenna Peterson
So
14:56
7:28
40
Juliet Batturaro
So
14:56
7:28
41
Isabela Garcia
So
14:57
7:29
43
4 Redwood
5-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
71:01
14:12
7:06
116 Glennis Murphy
Fr
13:20
6:40
8
Annie Fogarty
Fr
14:11
7:06
22
Nicki Yang
Fr
14:18
7:09
24
Sabrina Nunez
Fr
14:24
7:12
27
Ella Gerson
So
14:48
7:24
35
Olivia Tate
Fr
15:09
7:35
53
Olivia Sinclair
So
15:50
7:55
73
5 Campolindo
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:38
71:39
14:20
7:10
140 Robin Powell
So
13:24
6:42
9
Sarah Shipway
So
14:10
7:05
21
Emma Ishida
So
14:28
7:14
29
Ann Cherayil
Fr
14:36
7:18
32
Claire Cimino
Fr
15:02
7:31
49
Amalia Riegelhuth
Fr
15:23
7:42
62
Liz Timmons
So
15:29
7:45
63
6 Amador Valley
4-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:02
72:38
14:32
7:16
171 Karly Laffer
Fr
13:13
6:36
6
Abbie O'brien
So
14:09
7:04
19
Nicole Melo
So
14:54
7:27
38
Jordan Snyder
So
15:08
7:34
52
Ysabel Thorn
So
15:15
7:37
56
Maura Carrick
So
15:45
7:53
67
Rebecca Holley
So
15:51
7:55
74
7 Carondelet
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:27
76:02
15:12
7:36
248 Laura Mcfarland
Fr
13:54
6:57
14
Michelle Kerfs
Fr
14:51
7:26
36
Sarah Burnash
So
14:54
7:27
37
Heather Scheibley
Fr
16:01
8:00
78
Julia Leary
Fr
16:21
8:11
83
Sarah Oshel
So
17:11
8:36
97
Rachel Canon
Fr
18:06
9:03
116
8 Vacaville
11-11-10-10-8
Gap: 2:00
76:39
15:20
7:40
275 Charlyn Agbayani
So
14:22
7:11
25
Hannah Case
Fr
14:59
7:29
45
Lydia Edwards
So
15:10
7:35
54
Alia Christian
So
15:45
7:52
66
Samy Long
Fr
16:23
8:11
85
Kristen Hamilton
Fr
16:48
8:24
94
Katelynn Mcclellin
So
17:13
8:36
98
9 Sacred Heart Cathedral
10-9-11-11-9
Gap: 2:10
76:29
15:18
7:39
277 Carolyn Scott
Fr
13:56
6:58
15
Micaela Lum
So
14:59
7:30
46
Catriana Larson
Fr
15:41
7:50
65
Jodi Mar
Fr
15:48
7:54
72
Lauren Tong
Fr
16:06
8:03
79
Alisa Nascimento
Fr
16:18
8:09
82
Sophia Bridon
Fr
17:52
8:56
111
10 Piedmont
1-3-7-8-10
Gap: 4:48
77:18
15:28
7:44
281 Skyler Lui
Fr
12:58
6:29
1
Addie Maccracken
Fr
14:02
7:01
17
Annika Heuser
Fr
15:01
7:30
47
Maggie White
So
17:32
8:46
106
Julia Kelly
So
17:46
8:53
110








11 Miramonte
8-10-9-9-11
Gap: 3:28
77:21
15:28
7:44
293 Arden Creson
Fr
13:54
6:57
13
Madison Alvarado
Fr
15:06
7:33
50
Eleanor Roeder
So
15:12
7:36
55
Reilly Moran
Fr
15:47
7:54
71
Emilie Brun
So
17:22
8:41
104
Lauren Smith
Fr
17:57
8:58
113
Darcy Pummer
Fr
18:10
9:05
117
12 Monte Vista
12-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:19
77:21
15:28
7:44
307 Morgan Dowling
Fr
14:37
7:19
33
Carli Nornhold
Fr
15:22
7:41
59
Morgan Cobb
So
15:32
7:46
64
Carolyn Kennedy
Fr
15:54
7:57
75
Elise Norrid
So
15:56
7:58
76
Hannah Norrid
So
15:58
7:59
77
Kaia Enstrom
So
16:15
8:08
81
13 Granada
15-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:47
79:03
15:49
7:54
343 Allison Kifer
Fr
15:01
7:31
48
Mia Niklewicz
So
15:06
7:33
51
Morgan Vonderach
Fr
15:23
7:41
60
Brittany Nortman
So
16:45
8:23
91
Jordan Stewart
So
16:48
8:24
93
Samantha Moss
So
17:24
8:42
105




14 Petaluma
14-12-12-13-14
Gap: 3:00
79:54
15:59
7:59
345 Alison Roper
So
14:57
7:28
42
Nora Lyndsay
So
14:58
7:29
44
Shyla Barry
So
15:20
7:40
57
Alexis Kramer
So
16:44
8:22
90
Lynsee Witham
So
17:56
8:58
112








15 College Park
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:58
80:08
16:02
8:01
363 Brooklyn Aquilar
Fr
14:56
7:28
39
Alyssa Gaigalas
Fr
15:46
7:53
68
Jena Moran
Fr
15:46
7:53
69
Christy Lopez
So
16:46
8:23
92
Emliy Stone
Fr
16:54
8:27
95








16 Clayton Valley
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:15
82:13
16:27
8:13
413 Claire Olson
So
15:22
7:41
58
Lynette Cox
So
15:23
7:41
61
Melissa Cox
So
16:43
8:22
89
Celine Herrera
So
17:08
8:34
96
Ana Camaddo
So
17:37
8:48
109
Erika Martinez
Fr
18:04
9:02
115




17 Alhambra
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:35
83:09
16:38
8:19
442 Kate Rogers
So
15:47
7:53
70
Emmali Todd
So
16:22
8:11
84
Melissa Guevara
So
16:26
8:13
86
Catherine Stites
So
17:13
8:37
99
Erica Cardinale
Fr
17:21
8:41
103
Kierstan Soza
So
19:07
9:34
118




18 Skyline
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:04
87:28
17:30
8:45
501 Mikalya Franklin
Fr
16:13
8:06
80
Maude Blair
Fr
16:43
8:22
88
Miarra Franklin
Fr
17:15
8:37
100
Vy Huynh
So
18:01
9:00
114
Ausaunay Briggs
So
19:17
9:38
119








19 St Mary's College
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:02
86:11
17:14
8:37
505 Karah Giesecke
Fr
16:31
8:16
87
Melissa Mariano
So
17:17
8:39
101
Salome Ragot
So
17:18
8:39
102
Carina Upshaw
So
17:32
8:46
107
Juliet Langari
Fr
17:33
8:46
108








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.