Maria Carrillo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/27/04
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chapman, Jessica | So | V | 20:16 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 91/184 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/23 | 20:48 (0:32,2.6) |
20:48 (0:32,2.6) |
20:48 (0:32,2.6) |
20:48 (0:32,2.6) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Fladseth, Kristin | Sr | V | 19:56 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 68/184 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/23 | 21:56 (2:00,9.1) |
19:33 | 19:33 | 19:13 | Way to GO! (LY) |
Fogg, Leanne | So | V | 18:47 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 11/184 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/47 | 19:35 (0:48,4.1) |
19:30 (0:43,3.7) |
19:30 (0:43,3.7) |
19:30 (0:43,3.7) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Roberts, Tiffany | So | V | 21:22 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 140/184 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/20 | 20:39 | 22:01 (0:39,3.0) |
20:39 | 20:39 | Way to GO! (LR, DSR) |
Robinson, Amy | Sr | V | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 13/184 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/25 | 18:33 | 18:33 | 18:33 | 18:11 | |
Sanzari, Kristen | So | V | 19:35 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 41/184 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/23 | 20:11 (0:36,3.0) |
19:15 | 19:15 | 19:15 | Way to GO! (LY) |
Wentz, Jacqui | Jr | V | 19:48 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 54/184 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/23 | 22:10 (2:22,10.7) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/23 | 97:01 1:09 |
3.1 | 6:16 | 6:04 | 6:26 | 142 | 6:13 | 99:46 (2:45,2.8) |
99:46 (2:45,2.8) |
98:04 (1:03,1.1%) |
98:04 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Leanne Fogg (10), Amy Robinson (12), Kristen Sanzari (30), Jacqui Wentz (39), Kristin Fladseth (51) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Buckley | Fr | Rosary | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Ciara Viehweg | Sr | St. Ignati | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Alicia Follmar | Sr | Saratoga | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Kim Crouch | Sr | Placer | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Anna Farias-Eisn | Sr | Harvard-We | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Mo Huber | Jr | Acalanes | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
7 | Annie St. Geme | Jr | Corona Del | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Jenny Bergren | So | Miramonte | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
9 | Trisha Allred | Sr | Valley Cen | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
10 | Lindsey Kirschma | Jr | Enterprise | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Leanne Fogg | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:47 | 6:04 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/47 | 19:35 (0:48) |
19:30 (0:43) |
19:30 (0:43) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Brecken Drager | Sr | Del Oro | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Amy Robinson | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:55 | 6:06 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/25 | 18:33 | 18:33 | 18:33 | |
14 | Katelyn Calvelli | So | Sir Franci | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Keri Buck | Sr | Placer | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
16 | Bridie McCarey | Jr | Clairemont | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Kendall Bruton | Sr | Rim Of The | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
18 | Courtney Lightfo | Fr | Oak Park | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
19 | Jasmine Day | Jr | Costa Mesa | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
20 | Kelsey Connor | Jr | Oak Park | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
21 | Alyssa Gagliani | Sr | Burlingame | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Laura Heuring | So | Bonita | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Claire Ross | Jr | Redwood | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Sarah Swanson | Jr | Yucca Vall | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
25 | Sara Cummings | So | Corona Del | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Alison Damon | Fr | Corona Del | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
27 | Rocio Pelayo | So | Bolsa Gran | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
28 | Mairin Meltvedt | Sr | St. Franci d3 | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
29 | Kirsten Jackson | Fr | Oak Park | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
30 | Emily Snyder | So | Yucca Vall | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
31 | Erin Murphy | Fr | Valley Cen | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
32 | Nicole McCaskell | Sr | Rim Of The | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
33 | Alicia Nugent | Sr | Valhalla | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
34 | Julie Heuring | So | Bonita | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
35 | Emilie Olson | So | Tamalpais | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
36 | Katie Vaughan | Sr | Placer | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Natalie Robertso | Sr | Foothill | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
38 | Laurie Finnegan | Fr | Campolindo | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
39 | Allysa Reuschenb | Jr | San Luis O | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
40 | Kaitlin Frier | Jr | Calaveras | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
41 | Kristen Sanzari | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:35 | 6:19 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/23 | 20:11 (0:36) |
19:15 | 19:15 | Way to GO! (LY) |
42 | Tatiana Camacho | Sr | Oak Park | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
43 | Kyla Flores | Jr | Costa Mesa | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
44 | Katie Barrett | Jr | Our Lady O | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
45 | Brida Beltrami | Fr | Oakdale | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
46 | Diana Chernikova | Sr | Miramonte | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
47 | Sara Presley | So | Yucca Vall | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
48 | Kaili Zink | Sr | Washington | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
49 | Kerry Leslie | Fr | Northwood | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
50 | Ashley Benson | Sr | Burlingame | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
51 | Jordan Burke | Fr | Placer | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
52 | Katie Voigtlande | Jr | Burlingame | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
53 | Brianna Atkins | Fr | Del Oro | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
54 | Jacqui Wentz | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:48 | 6:23 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/23 | ||||
55 | Jacqueline Lee | Sr | Del Oro | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
56 | Wendy Darling | Jr | Bonita | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
57 | Lindsay Chan | So | Miramonte | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Marie Casabonne | Jr | Campolindo | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
59 | Amanda Alarcon | Jr | Granite Hi d3 | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
60 | Vivian Chiu | Sr | Los Altos | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
61 | Michelle Dadigan | Fr | Placer | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
62 | Stephanie Fresca | So | Enterprise | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
63 | Samantha Smiley | Fr | Notre Dame | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
64 | Lauren Finzer | Sr | Miramonte | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Kerry Virgien | Jr | Harvard-We | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Catherine Humphr | Jr | Harvard-We | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Brown | Sr | Rosary | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
68 | Kristin Fladseth | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:56 | 6:26 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/23 | 21:56 (2:00) |
19:33 | 19:33 | Way to GO! (LY) |
69 | Michelle Born | Sr | Oakmont | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
70 | Jessica Wilson | Sr | Del Oro | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
71 | Amanda Gillming | Sr | Placer | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
72 | Hilary May | So | Corona Del | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
73 | Drusia Dickson | Sr | Acalanes | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
74 | Molly O'Toole | Sr | University d3 | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
75 | Lindsay Buckley | Sr | Rosary | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
76 | Katherine Enabni | Fr | St. Franci d3 | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
77 | Melissa Neri | So | Valley Cen | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
78 | Tess Wynne | So | University d3 | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
79 | Kari Brandt | Sr | Rim Of The | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
80 | Zoe Unruh | Jr | St. Ignati | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
81 | Ahlia Kattan | Sr | Corona Del | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
82 | Brittani Lum | Fr | St. Franci d3 | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
83 | Lindsey Watson | So | Campolindo | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
84 | Laura Dzida | Sr | Rosary | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
85 | Margot Hedlin | So | La Jolla | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Zoe Tennant | Sr | Rim Of The | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
87 | Rachel Haislet | Jr | Campolindo | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
88 | Megan Ramirez | Sr | Placer | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Amber Throop | Fr | Valley Cen | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
90 | Sarah Mills | Jr | Harvard-We | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
91 | Jessica Chapman | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:16 | 6:32 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/23 | 20:48 (0:32) |
20:48 (0:32) |
20:48 (0:32) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
92 | Meghan Mullen | Sr | St. Ignati | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
93 | Ryan McCauley | Sr | St. Ignati | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
94 | Katy Tucker | So | Yucca Vall | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
95 | Allison Francke | So | Rosary | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
96 | Ashley Stalzer | Jr | Oak Park | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
97 | Caitlin Russell | So | Los Altos | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
98 | Evelyn Robarts | Sr | Valley Cen | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
99 | Missy Burley | So | Rosary | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | Colleen Buehler | Jr | St. Franci d3 | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
101 | Grace Larsen | Sr | Mt. Whitne | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
102 | Shannon Robertso | Fr | Las Plumas | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
103 | Yesenia Esparza | Jr | Shafter | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
104 | Meghan Enabnit | Fr | St. Franci d3 | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
105 | Randi Evans | So | Del Oro | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
106 | Alice Hobbs | Jr | St. Ignati | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
107 | Katie Bolce | Fr | St. Franci d3 | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
108 | Sara Crowder | So | Rim Of The | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
109 | Mandy Camusso | Fr | Foothill d3 | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
110 | Katie Oliver | Sr | Burlingame | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
111 | Maggie Lloyd | Fr | St. Franci d3 | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
112 | Kelsey Casey | Jr | Miramonte | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
113 | Amanda Seibert | Jr | Bonita | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
114 | Fanaye Wubeye | Jr | Mt. Whitne | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
115 | Brianna Loughrid | Sr | St. Ignati | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
116 | Sara Clancy | Jr | Acalanes | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
117 | Katie Wolfe | Jr | Burlingame | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
118 | Jenny Power | Sr | St. Ignati | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
119 | Defvon Ahern | Sr | Corona Del | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
120 | Candace Salas | Jr | Yucca Vall | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
121 | Leticia Ramirez | So | Rosary | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
122 | Kristen Nelson | Sr | University d3 | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
123 | Amanda Barber | So | Enterprise | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
124 | Rachel Throop | Jr | Valley Cen | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
125 | London Tennant | Jr | Bonita | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
126 | Christine Pulfor | Fr | Campolindo | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
127 | Brianna Tammer | Jr | Valley Cen | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
128 | Catalina Hallock | So | Our Lady O | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
129 | Michelle Medina | Fr | Enterprise | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
130 | Jill Tokutomi | Jr | Del Oro | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
131 | Jessica Ogden | Sr | Del Oro | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
132 | Christi St. Geme | So | Corona Del | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
133 | Kristen Marchus | Jr | Acalanes | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
134 | Randi Gheta | Jr | Yucca Vall | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
135 | Jennifer Hazell | Jr | Yucca Vall | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
136 | Catherine Murill | So | Campolindo | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
137 | Jessica Alexande | Sr | Hanford We | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
138 | Jenny Reinagel | So | University d3 | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
139 | Chelsea Fischer | Jr | University d3 | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
140 | Tiffany Roberts | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:22 | 6:54 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/20 | 20:39 | 22:01 (0:39) |
20:39 | Way to GO! (LR) |
141 | Natalia Cardenas | Sr | Brawley Un | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
142 | Adrianna Reyna | So | Shafter | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
143 | Sanjuana Garcia | Sr | Shafter | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
144 | Maria Barrett | Fr | Our Lady O | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
145 | Aimee Sands | Sr | Oak Park | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
146 | Alicia Perdue | Sr | Burlingame | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
147 | Alesa Wubeye | Fr | Mt. Whitne | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
148 | Kelsey Pecherer | Jr | Miramonte | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
149 | Elycia Zempel | Jr | Enterprise | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
150 | Christina Hacket | So | Granite Hi d3 | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
151 | Leigh Ann Krantz | Fr | Shasta | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
152 | Rebecca Lorenzan | Fr | Acalanes | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
153 | Carmen Arriola | Sr | Shafter | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
154 | April Dyer | Sr | Campolindo | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
155 | Deirdre Coleman | Sr | Oak Park | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
156 | Rachel Zestar-Po | Sr | Acalanes | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
157 | Sasha Mitchell | Jr | Harvard-We | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
158 | Mariko Kellogg | So | Acalanes | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
159 | Corinne Hieatt | Jr | Harvard-We | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
160 | Heidi Johnson | Fr | Our Lady O | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
161 | Monica Plascenci | Sr | Shafter | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
162 | Maricela Flores | Jr | Mt. Whitne | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
163 | Daphne Owen | Sr | Los Altos | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
164 | Laycee Alves | Fr | Tulare Uni | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
165 | Merisol Nino | So | Shafter | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
166 | Brita Hay | Sr | Rim Of The | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
167 | Joellen Wall | Fr | Rim Of The | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
168 | Lexis Milisic | Fr | University d3 | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
169 | Stephanie Donahu | Sr | Burlingame | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
170 | Shalihi Pathak | Jr | Los Altos | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
171 | Nicola Carlson | So | Our Lady O | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
172 | Jenny Gilbreath | Jr | University d3 | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
173 | Megan Lowe | So | Bonita | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
174 | Monique Martinez | Sr | Mt. Whitne | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
175 | Auriha Malaki | So | Los Altos | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
176 | Renee Waddell | Fr | Our Lady O | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
177 | Vanessa Torres | Sr | Shafter | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
178 | Ally Medina | Jr | Mt. Whitne | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
179 | Misty Morgan | Jr | Mt. Whitne | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
180 | Becca Hosch | Fr | Bonita | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
181 | Kelly McCullough | So | Los Altos | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
182 | Arden Fitzgerald | Sr | Los Altos | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
183 | Danielle Schultz | Sr | Our Lady O | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
184 | Teresa Cardenas | Jr | Enterprise | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Placer 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:32 |
96:24 19:17 6:13 |
125 | Kim Crouch Sr 18:21 5:55 3 |
Keri Buck Sr 18:59 6:07 13 |
Katie Vaughan Sr 19:25 6:16 28 |
Jordan Burke Fr 19:46 6:23 36 |
Michelle Dadigan Fr 19:53 6:25 45 |
||
2 | Maria Carrillo 10-2-3-3-2 Gap: 1:09 |
97:01 19:24 6:16 |
142 | Leanne Fogg So 18:47 6:04 10 |
Amy Robinson Sr 18:55 6:06 12 |
Kristen Sanzari So 19:35 6:19 30 |
Jacqui Wentz Jr 19:48 6:23 39 |
Kristin Fladseth Sr 19:56 6:26 51 |
||
3 | Oak Park 13-4-4-2-3 Gap: 1:22 |
97:21 19:28 6:17 |
162 | Courtney Lightfo Fr 19:00 6:08 15 |
Kelsey Connor Jr 19:04 6:09 16 |
Kirsten Jackson Fr 19:20 6:14 23 |
Tatiana Camacho Sr 19:35 6:19 31 |
Ashley Stalzer Jr 20:22 6:34 77 |
||
4 | Corona Del 6-3-2-4-4 Gap: 1:41 |
96:59 19:24 6:15 |
164 | Annie St. Geme Jr 18:28 5:57 6 |
Sara Cummings So 19:12 6:12 20 |
Alison Damon Fr 19:13 6:12 21 |
Hilary May So 19:57 6:26 54 |
Ahlia Kattan Sr 20:09 6:30 63 |
||
5 | Miramonte 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 2:01 |
98:42 19:44 6:22 |
220 | Jenny Bergren So 18:38 6:01 7 |
Diana Chernikova Sr 19:41 6:21 33 |
Lindsay Chan So 19:50 6:24 42 |
Lauren Finzer Sr 19:54 6:25 47 |
Kelsey Casey Jr 20:39 6:40 91 |
||
6 | Del Oro 11-10-8-6-6 Gap: 1:37 |
98:56 19:47 6:23 |
226 | Brecken Drager Sr 18:54 6:06 11 |
Brianna Atkins Fr 19:47 6:23 38 |
Jacqueline Lee Sr 19:48 6:23 40 |
Jessica Wilson Sr 19:56 6:26 52 |
Randi Evans So 20:31 6:37 85 |
||
7 | Valley Cen 8-5-10-8-7 Gap: 1:42 |
98:47 19:45 6:22 |
241 | Trisha Allred Sr 18:41 6:02 8 |
Erin Murphy Fr 19:21 6:15 25 |
Melissa Neri So 20:07 6:29 59 |
Amber Throop Fr 20:15 6:32 70 |
Evelyn Robarts Sr 20:23 6:35 79 |
||
8 | Rosary 1-11-13-11-8 Gap: 2:10 |
98:33 19:43 6:21 |
250 | Shelby Buckley Fr 18:10 5:52 1 |
Jessica Brown Sr 19:55 6:25 50 |
Lindsay Buckley Sr 19:59 6:27 57 |
Laura Dzida Sr 20:09 6:30 66 |
Allison Francke So 20:20 6:34 76 |
||
9 | Yucca Vall 16-8-5-7-9 Gap: 1:40 |
99:22 19:52 6:25 |
251 | Sarah Swanson Jr 19:10 6:11 19 |
Emily Snyder So 19:20 6:14 24 |
Sara Presley So 19:42 6:21 34 |
Katy Tucker So 20:20 6:34 75 |
Candace Salas Jr 20:50 6:43 99 |
||
10 | Rim Of The 12-6-11-9-10 Gap: 1:32 |
99:11 19:50 6:24 |
256 | Kendall Bruton Sr 19:00 6:08 14 |
Nicole McCaskell Sr 19:21 6:15 26 |
Kari Brandt Sr 20:08 6:30 61 |
Zoe Tennant Sr 20:10 6:30 67 |
Sara Crowder So 20:32 6:37 88 |
||
11 | Burlingame 14-12-8-12-11 Gap: 1:41 |
100:02 20:00 6:27 |
274 | Alyssa Gagliani Sr 19:06 6:10 17 |
Ashley Benson Sr 19:45 6:22 35 |
Katie Voigtlande Jr 19:46 6:23 37 |
Katie Oliver Sr 20:38 6:39 89 |
Katie Wolfe Jr 20:47 6:42 96 |
||
12 | Bonita 15-9-7-12-12 Gap: 1:43 |
99:53 19:59 6:27 |
282 | Laura Heuring So 19:09 6:11 18 |
Julie Heuring So 19:22 6:15 27 |
Wendy Darling Jr 19:50 6:24 41 |
Amanda Seibert Jr 20:40 6:40 92 |
London Tennant Jr 20:52 6:44 104 |
||
13 | St. Ignati 2-16-14-15-13 Gap: 2:20 |
99:26 19:53 6:25 |
297 | Ciara Viehweg Sr 18:11 5:52 2 |
Zoe Unruh Jr 20:08 6:30 62 |
Meghan Mullen Sr 20:17 6:33 73 |
Ryan McCauley Sr 20:19 6:33 74 |
Alice Hobbs Jr 20:31 6:37 86 |
||
14 | Harvard-We 4-12-11-10-14 Gap: 3:21 |
100:18 20:04 6:28 |
304 | Anna Farias-Eisn Sr 18:26 5:57 4 |
Kerry Virgien Jr 19:54 6:25 48 |
Catherine Humphr Jr 19:55 6:25 49 |
Sarah Mills Jr 20:16 6:32 71 |
Sasha Mitchell Jr 21:47 7:02 132 |
||
15 | St. Franci d3 17-18-16-16-15 Gap: 1:14 |
100:19 20:04 6:28 |
309 | Mairin Meltvedt Sr 19:16 6:13 22 |
Katherine Enabni Fr 19:59 6:27 58 |
Brittani Lum Fr 20:09 6:30 64 |
Colleen Buehler Jr 20:25 6:35 81 |
Meghan Enabnit Fr 20:30 6:37 84 |
||
16 | Campolindo 18-17-14-14-16 Gap: 1:22 |
100:34 20:07 6:29 |
310 | Laurie Finnegan Fr 19:31 6:18 29 |
Marie Casabonne Jr 19:50 6:24 43 |
Lindsey Watson So 20:09 6:30 65 |
Rachel Haislet Jr 20:11 6:31 68 |
Christine Pulfor Fr 20:53 6:44 105 |
||
17 | Enterprise 9-14-18-17-17 Gap: 2:54 |
102:03 20:25 6:35 |
391 | Lindsey Kirschma Jr 18:45 6:03 9 |
Stephanie Fresca So 19:53 6:25 46 |
Amanda Barber So 20:51 6:44 102 |
Michelle Medina Fr 20:55 6:45 108 |
Elycia Zempel Jr 21:39 6:59 126 |
||
18 | Acalanes 5-15-17-18-18 Gap: 3:15 |
101:58 20:24 6:35 |
394 | Mo Huber Jr 18:27 5:57 5 |
Drusia Dickson Sr 19:58 6:26 55 |
Sara Clancy Jr 20:46 6:42 95 |
Kristen Marchus Jr 21:05 6:48 112 |
Rebecca Lorenzan Fr 21:42 7:00 127 |
||
19 | University d3 21-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:22 |
103:33 20:43 6:41 |
450 | Molly O'Toole Sr 19:58 6:26 56 |
Tess Wynne So 20:07 6:29 60 |
Kristen Nelson Sr 20:51 6:44 101 |
Jenny Reinagel So 21:17 6:52 116 |
Chelsea Fischer Jr 21:20 6:53 117 |
||
20 | Our Lady O 19-21-20-20-20 Gap: 2:55 |
106:28 21:18 6:52 |
540 | Katie Barrett Jr 19:36 6:19 32 |
Catalina Hallock So 20:54 6:45 107 |
Maria Barrett Fr 21:24 6:54 121 |
Heidi Johnson Fr 22:03 7:07 135 |
Nicola Carlson So 22:31 7:16 145 |
||
21 | Los Altos 20-20-20-21-21 Gap: 3:15 |
108:00 21:36 6:58 |
553 | Vivian Chiu Sr 19:51 6:24 44 |
Caitlin Russell So 20:22 6:34 78 |
Daphne Owen Sr 22:11 7:09 138 |
Shalihi Pathak Jr 22:30 7:15 144 |
Auriha Malaki So 23:06 7:27 149 |
||
22 | Mt. Whitne 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:37 |
107:49 21:34 6:57 |
584 | Grace Larsen Sr 20:28 6:36 82 |
Fanaye Wubeye Jr 20:41 6:40 93 |
Alesa Wubeye Fr 21:28 6:55 124 |
Maricela Flores Jr 22:07 7:08 137 |
Monique Martinez Sr 23:05 7:27 148 |
||
23 | Shafter 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:35 |
107:01 21:24 6:54 |
586 | Yesenia Esparza Jr 20:29 6:36 83 |
Adrianna Reyna So 21:23 6:54 119 |
Sanjuana Garcia Sr 21:23 6:54 120 |
Carmen Arriola Sr 21:42 7:00 128 |
Monica Plascenci Sr 22:04 7:07 136 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.