Maria Carrillo Results from the Viking Opener at Spring Lake Park on 9/14/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Emily Jr Jr/Sr 14:28 7:14 2 40/98 3/5 7/25 7/21
Bartlett, Allison So F/S 14:20 7:10 2 33/90 3/5 5/25 8/19 14:09 14:09 14:09 14:09
Buenrostro, Karen Fr JV 15:51 7:56 2 34/126 8/15 17/25 1/6
Collier, Jane Fr JV 15:23 7:42 2 18/126 4/15 13/25 2/15
Daly, Clara So F/S 14:17 7:09 2 30/90 2/5 3/25 8/23
Dowell, Shaina Jr JV 16:08 8:04 2 50/126 12/15 22/25 1/2
Faust, Sara Fr JV 15:03 7:32 2 9/126 2/15 10/25 2/18
Gilmartin, Clare Jr JV 15:53 7:57 2 38/126 10/15 19/25 1/3 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00
Gray, Fiona Sr JV 16:00 8:00 2 46/126 11/15 21/25 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Griffin, Jessica Sr JV 15:26 7:43 2 20/126 5/15 14/25 2/14 Way to GO! (SBP)
Hordyk, Kayla Jr Jr/Sr 14:18 7:09 2 34/98 2/5 4/25 10/24 14:46
(0:28,3.2)
14:46
(0:28,3.2)
14:42
(0:24,2.7)
14:42
(0:24,2.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Issel, Gracie Jr Jr/Sr 14:03 7:02 2 31/98 1/5 2/25 17/27 14:45
(0:42,4.7)
14:45
(0:42,4.7)
14:45
(0:42,4.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mattsson, Danielle Fr F/S 13:59 7:00 2 23/90 1/5 1/25 12/24
Mendenhall, Reiko Fr JV 14:42 7:21 2 6/126 1/15 9/25 3/19 Way to GO! (SBP)
Nelson, Amber So JV 15:49 7:55 2 31/126 7/15 16/25 1/10
Nicklas, Tessa So F/S 14:40 7:20 2 41/90 5/5 8/25 3/9 14:35 14:35 14:35 14:35
Pawley, Dresden Sr JV 15:52 7:56 2 37/126 9/15 18/25 1/4 16:23
(0:31,3.2)
16:23
(0:31,3.2)
16:23
(0:31,3.2)
16:23
(0:31,3.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Petty, Ellie Jr JV 15:07 7:34 2 10/126 3/15 11/25 2/15 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 Way to GO! (SBP)
Reynoso, Shayna Jr JV 16:40 8:20 2 62/126 15/15 25/25 1/2 16:50
(0:10,1.0)
16:50
(0:10,1.0)
16:50
(0:10,1.0)
16:50
(0:10,1.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Segraves, Lucy Fr JV 16:23 8:12 2 53/126 13/15 23/25 1/2
Sullivan, Claire Fr JV 16:24 8:12 2 54/126 14/15 24/25 1/2
Van Knorring, Malin Sr Jr/Sr 15:14 7:37 2 57/98 4/5 12/25 8/17
Vandenburg, Paige Sr Jr/Sr 15:53 7:57 2 72/98 5/5 19/25 5/9 14:02 14:02 14:00 14:00
Williams, Sarah Sr JV 15:41 7:51 2 25/126 6/15 15/25 1/11 Way to GO! (SBP)
Wright, Emma So F/S 14:24 7:12 2 37/90 4/5 6/25 5/15 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 Way to GO! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 2/14 75:41
0:44
2 7:34 7:21 7:43 59 7:13 72:14 72:14 72:14 Reiko Mendenhall (6), Sara Faust (9), Ellie Petty (10), Jane Collier (16), Jessica Griffin (18)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 79:06
0:12
2 7:55 7:51 7:57 22 7:55 78:52 78:52 76:56 Sarah Williams (1), Amber Nelson (3), Karen Buenrostro (5), Dresden Pawley (6), Clare Gilmartin (7)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 81:35
0:40
2 8:09 8:00 8:20 15 8:09 Fiona Gray (1), Shaina Dowell (2), Lucy Segraves (3), Claire Sullivan (4), Shayna Reynoso (5)
Jr/Sr 1st 5 6/9 73:56
1:50
2 7:24 7:02 7:57 123 6:43 67:00 67:00 64:03 Gracie Issel (15), Kayla Hordyk (18), Emily Abraham (20), Malin Van Knorring (32), Paige Vandenburg (38)
F/S 1st 5 5/9 71:40
0:41
2 7:10 7:00 7:20 92 6:43 67:19 67:19 65:37 Danielle Mattsson (12), Clara Daly (16), Allison Bartlett (18), Emma Wright (21), Tessa Nicklas (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jane Wynne Fr Tamalpais 13:59 7:00
2 Annika Levaggi Fr Tamalpais 14:03 7:02
3 Nell Mitchell Fr Tamalpais 14:31 7:16
4 Kallie Hukari Fr Tamalpais 14:32 7:16
5 Lucia Mora Jr Casa Grande 14:41 7:21
6 Reiko Mendenhall Fr Maria Carrillo 14:42 7:21 1/15 9/25 3/19 Way to GO! (SBP)
7 Kaylin Hui Sr Castro Valley 14:58 7:29
8 Hannah Mills Fr Northgate 14:59 7:30
9 Sara Faust Fr Maria Carrillo 15:03 7:32 2/15 10/25 2/18
10 Ellie Petty Jr Maria Carrillo 15:07 7:34 3/15 11/25 2/15 14:42 14:42 14:42 Way to GO! (SBP)
11 Lydia Hallett Fr Tamalpais 15:07 7:34
12 Jessica Yin So Castro Valley 15:09 7:35
13 Hannah Berry Fr Vintage 15:12 7:36
14 Amanda Huppe Sr Montgomery 15:15 7:38
15 Ruby Kaiser Sr Montgomery 15:21 7:41
16 Meghan Shipp So Northgate 15:21 7:41
17 Meredith Peterson Jr Northgate 15:22 7:41
18 Jane Collier Fr Maria Carrillo 15:23 7:42 4/15 13/25 2/15
19 Katie Sachen Jr Casa Grande 15:25 7:43
20 Jessica Griffin Sr Maria Carrillo 15:26 7:43 5/15 14/25 2/14 Way to GO! (SBP)
21 Maria Luna Sr Piner 15:29 7:45
22 Allison Decker Sr Castro Valley 15:30 7:45
23 Brittany Swystun Jr Northgate 15:31 7:46
24 Sophia Charlston Fr Technology 15:34 7:47
25 Sarah Williams Sr Maria Carrillo 15:41 7:51 6/15 15/25 1/11 Way to GO! (SBP)
26 Montana Dewberry Jr Northgate 15:44 7:52
27 Lindsay Dahlen Sr Northgate 15:44 7:52
28 Aurora Bissiri Jr Montgomery 15:46 7:53
29 Lily O'toole Fr Vintage 15:47 7:54
30 Alyssa Blakely Fr Casa Grande 15:48 7:54
31 Amber Nelson So Maria Carrillo 15:49 7:55 7/15 16/25 1/10
32 Ria Barrios Fr Northgate 15:49 7:55
33 Sara Langdon Sr Casa Grande 15:51 7:56
34 Karen Buenrostro Fr Maria Carrillo 15:51 7:56 8/15 17/25 1/6
35 Jenna Norosky Sr Santa Rosa 15:51 7:56
36 Samantha Baker Fr Santa Rosa 15:52 7:56
37 Dresden Pawley Sr Maria Carrillo 15:52 7:56 9/15 18/25 1/4 16:23
(0:31)
16:23
(0:31)
16:23
(0:31)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
38 Clare Gilmartin Jr Maria Carrillo 15:53 7:57 10/15 19/25 1/3 14:00 14:00 14:00
39 Katie Mcghie Fr Tamalpais 15:54 7:57
40 Taylor Coburn Sr Castro Valley 15:54 7:57
41 Megan Gallegos So Montgomery 15:55 7:58
42 Jenna Tooley So San Marin 15:55 7:58
43 Jamie Mills So Vintage 15:56 7:58
44 Maria Silva Jr Northgate 15:57 7:59
45 Maggie Barbour Fr Tamalpais 16:00 8:00
46 Fiona Gray Sr Maria Carrillo 16:00 8:00 11/15 21/25 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
47 Yamileth Plata Sr Upper Lake 16:01 8:00
48 Sammy Dawson Fr Cardinal Newman 16:02 8:01
49 Markie Stifter Sr Upper Lake 16:03 8:02
50 Shaina Dowell Jr Maria Carrillo 16:08 8:04 12/15 22/25 1/2
51 Jinny Tran Sr Santa Rosa 16:09 8:04
52 Alexandria Embody Jr Castro Valley 16:13 8:06
53 Lucy Segraves Fr Maria Carrillo 16:23 8:12 13/15 23/25 1/2
54 Claire Sullivan Fr Maria Carrillo 16:24 8:12 14/15 24/25 1/2
55 Haylee Tognozzi So Analy 16:29 8:15
56 Daisy Corona So Vintage 16:29 8:15
57 Julia Corrorah So Analy 16:29 8:15
58 Cameron Adams So Northgate 16:30 8:15
59 Kristina Yosifova So Northgate 16:34 8:17
60 Bianca Cruz Jr Upper Lake 16:35 8:18
61 Eva Furbush So Tamalpais 16:39 8:20
62 Shayna Reynoso Jr Maria Carrillo 16:40 8:20 15/15 25/25 1/2 16:50
(0:10)
16:50
(0:10)
16:50
(0:10)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Kathleen Hanley Fr Cardinal Newman 16:41 8:21
64 Natalie Weddle Jr Northgate 16:42 8:21
65 Beth Porter Sr Casa Grande 16:42 8:21
66 Courtney Aceves Sr Upper Lake 16:44 8:22
67 Jennifer Wheelock Fr Analy 16:45 8:23
68 Anna Reck So Northgate 16:46 8:23
69 Daphine Bradley So Cardinal Newman 16:51 8:26
70 Baylee Payne Sr Cardinal Newman 16:53 8:27
71 Jasmine Brown So Analy 16:54 8:27
72 Zoe Leonardo Jr Castro Valley 16:54 8:27
73 Susana Ochoa Sr Piner 16:55 8:28
74 Julissa Shaffer So Technology 16:55 8:28
75 Mary Hummel Fr Analy 16:56 8:28
76 Jaimie Cowen Jr Rancho Cotate 16:56 8:28
77 Fabiana Lake Fr Ukiah 16:58 8:29
78 Katie Crnkovich So Northgate 16:58 8:29
79 Karla Rodriguez Jr Rancho Cotate 17:02 8:31
80 Lili Henkel So Analy 17:07 8:34
81 Lauren Gonzales So Casa Grande 17:08 8:34
82 Amairani Roman So San Marin 17:11 8:36
83 Diana Gutierrez Sr Piner 17:11 8:36
84 Jenna Sien Jr Castro Valley 17:11 8:36
85 Georgia Willis-franklin Fr Castro Valley 17:12 8:36
86 Eryn Mcguire Fr Casa Grande 17:13 8:37
87 Hanna Louvan Fr Analy 17:17 8:39
88 Zoie Sanders Fr Castro Valley 17:20 8:40
89 Lexi King Fr Ukiah 17:23 8:42
90 Lauren Estrada So San Marin 17:32 8:46
91 Hannah Arios-wallace Jr Piner 17:35 8:48
92 Gabby Lasker Sr Santa Rosa 17:36 8:48
93 Savannah Koppenhaver Sr Upper Lake 17:37 8:49
94 Caitlyn Cabatinpan So Northgate 17:39 8:50
95 Audrey Hallam So Justin-Siena 17:40 8:50
96 Vivienne Moore Fr Northgate 17:42 8:51
97 Savanah Fehct Sr Upper Lake 17:49 8:55
98 Arley Lara Sr Piner 18:05 9:02
99 Rebecca Milrud Fr Castro Valley 18:17 9:09
100 Hanna Wegner So San Marin 18:29 9:15
101 Melissa Conroy Jr Rancho Cotate 18:29 9:15
102 Nora Brenner-west Jr Sonoma Academy 18:38 9:19
103 Daniela Rodas Jr San Marin 18:40 9:20
104 Mariana Sotelo Fr Vintage 18:43 9:22
105 Stella Sappington So Sonoma Academy 18:44 9:22
106 Caitlyn Wayland So Technology 18:58 9:29
107 Gina Mcghee Jr Cardinal Newman 18:59 9:30
108 Isabella Gallo Fr Cardinal Newman 19:01 9:31
109 Amanda Tran So Technology 19:03 9:32
110 Casey Castro So Technology 19:06 9:33
111 Erica Ruiz Sr Rancho Cotate 19:08 9:34
112 Daniella Nicholas Fr Cardinal Newman 19:14 9:37
113 Bronte Hoefer Fr San Marin 19:17 9:39
114 Mercedes Delossantos So Upper Lake 19:24 9:42
115 Kassandra Walker Jr Santa Rosa 19:26 9:43
116 Bailey Staton Jr Rancho Cotate 19:31 9:46
117 Katy Dell'era Fr Cardinal Newman 19:36 9:48
118 Megan Scott Jr San Marin 19:36 9:48
119 Amanda Lewandowski So Northgate 19:37 9:49
120 Olivia Beyer Fr Cardinal Newman 19:38 9:49
121 Margarita Sotelo So Vintage 19:48 9:54
122 Fabiola Garcia So Vintage 19:50 9:55
123 Emme Hoffman Fr Windsor 20:30 10:15
124 Shelby Mizner Fr Windsor 21:10 10:35
125 Jenna Mammela Sr Rancho Cotate 21:14 10:37
126 Katrina Caron Fr Analy 21:16 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tamalpais
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
72:12
14:26
7:13
21 Jane Wynne
Fr
13:59
7:00
1
Annika Levaggi
Fr
14:03
7:02
2
Nell Mitchell
Fr
14:31
7:16
3
Kallie Hukari
Fr
14:32
7:16
4
Lydia Hallett
Fr
15:07
7:34
11
Katie Mcghie
Fr
15:54
7:57
33
Maggie Barbour
Fr
16:00
8:00
37
2 Maria Carrillo
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
75:41
15:08
7:34
59 Reiko Mendenhall
Fr
14:42
7:21
6
Sara Faust
Fr
15:03
7:32
9
Ellie Petty
Jr
15:07
7:34
10
Jane Collier
Fr
15:23
7:42
16
Jessica Griffin
Sr
15:26
7:43
18
Sarah Williams
Sr
15:41
7:51
23
Amber Nelson
So
15:49
7:55
28
3 Northgate
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
76:57
15:23
7:42
82 Hannah Mills
Fr
14:59
7:30
8
Meghan Shipp
So
15:21
7:41
14
Meredith Peterson
Jr
15:22
7:41
15
Brittany Swystun
Jr
15:31
7:46
21
Montana Dewberry
Jr
15:44
7:52
24
Lindsay Dahlen
Sr
15:44
7:52
25
Ria Barrios
Fr
15:49
7:55
29
4 Castro Valley
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
77:44
15:33
7:46
115 Kaylin Hui
Sr
14:58
7:29
7
Jessica Yin
So
15:09
7:35
12
Allison Decker
Sr
15:30
7:45
20
Taylor Coburn
Sr
15:54
7:57
34
Alexandria Embody
Jr
16:13
8:06
42
Zoe Leonardo
Jr
16:54
8:27
54
Jenna Sien
Jr
17:11
8:36
64
5 Casa Grande
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:01
78:27
15:41
7:51
127 Lucia Mora
Jr
14:41
7:21
5
Katie Sachen
Jr
15:25
7:43
17
Alyssa Blakely
Fr
15:48
7:54
27
Sara Langdon
Sr
15:51
7:56
30
Beth Porter
Sr
16:42
8:21
48
Lauren Gonzales
So
17:08
8:34
61
Eryn Mcguire
Fr
17:13
8:37
65
6 Vintage
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:31
82:07
16:25
8:13
195 Hannah Berry
Fr
15:12
7:36
13
Lily O'toole
Fr
15:47
7:54
26
Jamie Mills
So
15:56
7:58
36
Daisy Corona
So
16:29
8:15
44
Mariana Sotelo
Fr
18:43
9:22
76
Margarita Sotelo
So
19:48
9:54
89
Fabiola Garcia
So
19:50
9:55
90
7 Upper Lake
11-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:36
83:00
16:36
8:18
243 Yamileth Plata
Sr
16:01
8:00
38
Markie Stifter
Sr
16:03
8:02
40
Bianca Cruz
Jr
16:35
8:18
46
Courtney Aceves
Sr
16:44
8:22
49
Savannah Koppenhaver
Sr
17:37
8:49
70
Savanah Fehct
Sr
17:49
8:55
71
Mercedes Delossantos
So
19:24
9:42
85
8 Analy
13-12-11-10-8
Gap: 0:27
83:33
16:43
8:21
248 Haylee Tognozzi
So
16:29
8:15
43
Julia Corrorah
So
16:29
8:15
45
Jennifer Wheelock
Fr
16:45
8:23
50
Jasmine Brown
So
16:54
8:27
53
Mary Hummel
Fr
16:56
8:28
57
Lili Henkel
So
17:07
8:34
60
Hanna Louvan
Fr
17:17
8:39
66
9 Santa Rosa
9-7-7-7-9
Gap: 3:35
84:54
16:59
8:29
259 Jenna Norosky
Sr
15:51
7:56
31
Samantha Baker
Fr
15:52
7:56
32
Jinny Tran
Sr
16:09
8:04
41
Gabby Lasker
Sr
17:36
8:48
69
Kassandra Walker
Jr
19:26
9:43
86








10 Cardinal Newman
12-11-9-9-10
Gap: 2:57
85:26
17:05
8:33
267 Sammy Dawson
Fr
16:02
8:01
39
Kathleen Hanley
Fr
16:41
8:21
47
Daphine Bradley
So
16:51
8:26
51
Baylee Payne
Sr
16:53
8:27
52
Gina Mcghee
Jr
18:59
9:30
78
Isabella Gallo
Fr
19:01
9:31
79
Daniella Nicholas
Fr
19:14
9:37
83
11 Piner
7-8-9-11-11
Gap: 2:36
85:15
17:03
8:32
277 Maria Luna
Sr
15:29
7:45
19
Susana Ochoa
Sr
16:55
8:28
55
Diana Gutierrez
Sr
17:11
8:36
63
Hannah Arios-wallace
Jr
17:35
8:48
68
Arley Lara
Sr
18:05
9:02
72








12 San Marin
10-13-13-13-12
Gap: 2:45
87:47
17:33
8:47
312 Jenna Tooley
So
15:55
7:58
35
Amairani Roman
So
17:11
8:36
62
Lauren Estrada
So
17:32
8:46
67
Hanna Wegner
So
18:29
9:15
73
Daniela Rodas
Jr
18:40
9:20
75
Bronte Hoefer
Fr
19:17
9:39
84
Megan Scott
Jr
19:36
9:48
88
13 Technology
8-9-12-12-13
Gap: 3:32
89:36
17:55
8:58
316 Sophia Charlston
Fr
15:34
7:47
22
Julissa Shaffer
So
16:55
8:28
56
Caitlyn Wayland
So
18:58
9:29
77
Amanda Tran
So
19:03
9:32
80
Casey Castro
So
19:06
9:33
81








14 Rancho Cotate
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:35
91:06
18:13
9:07
360 Jaimie Cowen
Jr
16:56
8:28
58
Karla Rodriguez
Jr
17:02
8:31
59
Melissa Conroy
Jr
18:29
9:15
74
Erica Ruiz
Sr
19:08
9:34
82
Bailey Staton
Jr
19:31
9:46
87
Jenna Mammela
Sr
21:14
10:37
91




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
79:06
15:49
7:55
22 Sarah Williams
Sr
15:41
7:51
1
Amber Nelson
So
15:49
7:55
3
Karen Buenrostro
Fr
15:51
7:56
5
Dresden Pawley
Sr
15:52
7:56
6
Clare Gilmartin
Jr
15:53
7:57
7
Fiona Gray
Sr
16:00
8:00
9
Shaina Dowell
Jr
16:08
8:04
10
2 Northgate
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
80:34
16:07
8:03
37 Lindsay Dahlen
Sr
15:44
7:52
2
Ria Barrios
Fr
15:49
7:55
4
Maria Silva
Jr
15:57
7:59
8
Cameron Adams
So
16:30
8:15
11
Kristina Yosifova
So
16:34
8:17
12
Natalie Weddle
Jr
16:42
8:21
13
Anna Reck
So
16:46
8:23
14
3 Castro Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
86:54
17:23
8:41
85 Zoe Leonardo
Jr
16:54
8:27
15
Jenna Sien
Jr
17:11
8:36
16
Georgia Willis-franklin
Fr
17:12
8:36
17
Zoie Sanders
Fr
17:20
8:40
18
Rebecca Milrud
Fr
18:17
9:09
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
81:35
16:19
8:09
15 Fiona Gray
Sr
16:00
8:00
1
Shaina Dowell
Jr
16:08
8:04
2
Lucy Segraves
Fr
16:23
8:12
3
Claire Sullivan
Fr
16:24
8:12
4
Shayna Reynoso
Jr
16:40
8:20
5








2 Northgate
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
85:47
17:09
8:35
40 Natalie Weddle
Jr
16:42
8:21
6
Anna Reck
So
16:46
8:23
7
Katie Crnkovich
So
16:58
8:29
8
Caitlyn Cabatinpan
So
17:39
8:50
9
Vivienne Moore
Fr
17:42
8:51
10
Amanda Lewandowski
So
19:37
9:49
11




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicole Anthony Sr Castro Valley 12:17 6:09
2 Erin Thomas Sr Mendocino 12:23 6:12
3 Paloma Romero Sr Piner 12:27 6:14
4 Michaela Barros Jr Fortuna 12:31 6:16
5 Emma Armstrong Jr Castro Valley 12:41 6:21
6 Hannah Haley Sr Windsor 12:45 6:23
7 Moly Foster Sr Analy 12:45 6:23
8 Megan Coyle Jr Northgate 12:52 6:26
9 Katie Embody Sr Castro Valley 12:54 6:27
10 Caitlyn Mundrane Sr Northgate 12:59 6:30
11 Teal Bullick Sr Justin-Siena 13:01 6:31
12 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Casa Grande 13:03 6:32
13 Sheena Blackwell Jr Piner 13:07 6:34
14 Cristina Flavin Jr Vintage 13:11 6:36
15 Sarah Withers Sr Santa Rosa 13:12 6:36
16 Beatrix Scolari Sr Santa Rosa 13:13 6:37
17 Gianna Garza Jr Tamalpais 13:14 6:37
18 Aino Tanaka Jr Northgate 13:15 6:38
19 Mayra Villa Sr Piner 13:16 6:38
20 Meghan Tanel Jr Tamalpais 13:18 6:39
21 Amanda Barriscale Sr Tamalpais 13:21 6:41
22 Molly Kinahan Jr Montgomery 13:27 6:44
23 Cynthia Retzloff Jr Eureka 13:29 6:45
24 Michelle Bollinger Sr San Marin 13:30 6:45
25 Lauren Ray Jr Montgomery 13:47 6:54
26 Autumn Adayan Jr Casa Grande 13:49 6:55
27 Katherine Wong Jr Ukiah 13:50 6:55
28 Michelle Camara Sr Piner 13:53 6:57
29 Ashton Fandel Jr Analy 14:01 7:01
30 Victoria Tomaszewski Sr Windsor 14:03 7:02
31 Gracie Issel Jr Maria Carrillo 14:03 7:02 1/5 2/25 17/27 14:45
(0:42)
14:45
(0:42)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
32 Mimi Largier Jr Analy 14:10 7:05
33 Hailey Falk Jr Casa Grande 14:15 7:08
34 Kayla Hordyk Jr Maria Carrillo 14:18 7:09 2/5 4/25 10/24 14:46
(0:28)
14:46
(0:28)
14:42
(0:24)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Estefany Abarca Sr Piner 14:22 7:11
36 Alex Mora Sr Northgate 14:23 7:12
37 Taylor Linhart Sr Rancho Cotate 14:24 7:12
38 Stephanie Vjato Jr El Molino 14:24 7:12
39 Annalis Romero Sr Ygnacio Valley 14:26 7:13
40 Emily Abraham Jr Maria Carrillo 14:28 7:14 3/5 7/25 7/21
41 May Ann Pejana Jr Ukiah 14:29 7:15
42 Olivia Wray Sr Casa Grande 14:30 7:15
43 Sara Evans Jr Terra Linda 14:32 7:16
44 Marlys Jeane Sr Santa Rosa 14:41 7:21
45 Courtney Accurso Sr Casa Grande 14:42 7:21
46 Joelle Eberhart Jr Montgomery 14:44 7:22
47 Erin Mccullough Jr Montgomery 14:45 7:23
48 Cantlen Forni So Cardinal Newman 14:46 7:23
49 Katie Rivara Sr Windsor 14:47 7:24
50 Katie Gavitte Jr Vintage 14:47 7:24
51 Merrit Geary Sr Cardinal Newman 14:56 7:28
52 Karina Ruiz Jr Ukiah 14:58 7:29
53 Kiara Broudy Sr Analy 14:59 7:30
54 Alex Dennen So Cardinal Newman 14:59 7:30
55 Maggie Botka Sr Cardinal Newman 15:02 7:31
56 Mitchelle Schantz Jr Castro Valley 15:04 7:32
57 Malin Van Knorring Sr Maria Carrillo 15:14 7:37 4/5 12/25 8/17
58 Grace Doughetry Jr Tamalpais 15:15 7:38
59 Kaylee Seekon Jr Rancho Cotate 15:19 7:40
60 Amy Pino Sr Sonoma Academy 15:20 7:40
61 Amanda Wild Jr Rancho Cotate 15:20 7:40
62 Elaine Li Jr Castro Valley 15:23 7:42
63 Marissa Caldwell Sr San Marin 15:34 7:47
64 Morgan Bertsch Sr Santa Rosa 15:35 7:48
65 Meaghan Woody Sr Santa Rosa 15:36 7:48
66 Sierra Schienuck Sr Fortuna 15:39 7:50
67 Joan Marie Swanson Jr Terra Linda 15:40 7:50
68 Katelyn Jones Sr McKinleyville 15:42 7:51
69 Nelly Almeida Jr San Marin 15:44 7:52
70 Grace O'brien Jr Justin-Siena 15:45 7:53
71 Ellen Shindle Jr Vintage 15:46 7:53
72 Paige Vandenburg Sr Maria Carrillo 15:53 7:57 5/5 19/25 5/9 14:02 14:02 14:00
73 Sinclaire Parer Jr Sonoma Academy 15:56 7:58
74 Aurora Corona Jr Vintage 15:58 7:59
75 Tori Dove Jr Cardinal Newman 16:04 8:02
76 Jenna Spranger Jr Rancho Cotate 16:09 8:04
77 Kristen Ferguson Sr Terra Linda 16:16 8:08
78 Dalas Hayes Jr Fortuna 16:16 8:08
79 Clara Maddison Jr El Molino 16:17 8:09
80 Hannah Duplesis Jr Fortuna 16:18 8:09
81 Yzzy Marebelli-montan Sr Sonoma Academy 16:19 8:09
82 Diana Petrus Jr Vintage 16:26 8:13
83 Veronica Champine Sr Terra Linda 16:31 8:16
84 Breanna Ethridge Sr Eureka 16:32 8:16
85 Jozette Morales Sr Ukiah 16:34 8:17
86 Miette Kringen Jr El Molino 16:35 8:18
87 Jennifer Ly Sr Ygnacio Valley 16:38 8:19
88 Lily Corlett Sr Terra Linda 16:40 8:20
89 Jocelyn Mobley Jr Analy 18:21 9:11
90 Daisy Palacios Sr Roseland Prep 18:51 9:26
91 Christina Elias Sr Elsie Allen 18:55 9:28
92 Meredith Mcginnis Sr Justin-Siena 19:06 9:33
93 Kia Howell Jr Ygnacio Valley 20:24 10:12
94 Maeve Schmidt Sr Justin-Siena 21:00 10:30
95 Erica Olvera Sr Roseland Prep 21:08 10:34
96 Camile Nichols Sr El Molino 22:16 11:08
97 Rachel Kanonchoff Jr Willits 23:50 11:55
98 Leticia Perez Sr Elsie Allen 24:06 12:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Piner
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:55
67:05
13:25
6:43
52 Paloma Romero
Sr
12:27
6:14
2
Sheena Blackwell
Jr
13:07
6:34
7
Mayra Villa
Sr
13:16
6:38
11
Michelle Camara
Sr
13:53
6:57
13
Estefany Abarca
Sr
14:22
7:11
19








2 Castro Valley
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:06
68:19
13:40
6:50
73 Nicole Anthony
Sr
12:17
6:09
1
Emma Armstrong
Jr
12:41
6:21
3
Katie Embody
Sr
12:54
6:27
5
Mitchelle Schantz
Jr
15:04
7:32
31
Elaine Li
Jr
15:23
7:42
33








3 Casa Grande
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:39
70:19
14:04
7:02
80 Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
13:03
6:32
6
Autumn Adayan
Jr
13:49
6:55
12
Hailey Falk
Jr
14:15
7:08
17
Olivia Wray
Sr
14:30
7:15
21
Courtney Accurso
Sr
14:42
7:21
24








4 Analy
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 5:36
74:16
14:51
7:26
107 Moly Foster
Sr
12:45
6:23
4
Ashton Fandel
Jr
14:01
7:01
14
Mimi Largier
Jr
14:10
7:05
16
Kiara Broudy
Sr
14:59
7:30
28
Jocelyn Mobley
Jr
18:21
9:11
45








5 Santa Rosa
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:24
72:17
14:27
7:14
111 Sarah Withers
Sr
13:12
6:36
9
Beatrix Scolari
Sr
13:13
6:37
10
Marlys Jeane
Sr
14:41
7:21
23
Morgan Bertsch
Sr
15:35
7:48
34
Meaghan Woody
Sr
15:36
7:48
35








6 Maria Carrillo
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:50
73:56
14:47
7:24
123 Gracie Issel
Jr
14:03
7:02
15
Kayla Hordyk
Jr
14:18
7:09
18
Emily Abraham
Jr
14:28
7:14
20
Malin Van Knorring
Sr
15:14
7:37
32
Paige Vandenburg
Sr
15:53
7:57
38








7 Cardinal Newman
9-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:18
75:47
15:09
7:35
151 Cantlen Forni
So
14:46
7:23
25
Merrit Geary
Sr
14:56
7:28
27
Alex Dennen
So
14:59
7:30
29
Maggie Botka
Sr
15:02
7:31
30
Tori Dove
Jr
16:04
8:02
40








8 Vintage
5-7-7-7-8
Gap: 3:15
76:08
15:14
7:37
152 Cristina Flavin
Jr
13:11
6:36
8
Katie Gavitte
Jr
14:47
7:24
26
Ellen Shindle
Jr
15:46
7:53
37
Aurora Corona
Jr
15:58
7:59
39
Diana Petrus
Jr
16:26
8:13
42








9 Terra Linda
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:08
79:39
15:56
7:58
186 Sara Evans
Jr
14:32
7:16
22
Joan Marie Swanson
Jr
15:40
7:50
36
Kristen Ferguson
Sr
16:16
8:08
41
Veronica Champine
Sr
16:31
8:16
43
Lily Corlett
Sr
16:40
8:20
44








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Morgin Coonfield So McKinleyville 11:59 6:00
2 Delaney White So Santa Rosa 12:14 6:07
3 Sas Van Ommeren-egberts So Casa Grande 12:26 6:13
4 Adriana Barich So Casa Grande 12:33 6:17
5 Ileana Moon So Casa Grande 12:48 6:24
6 Emma Douch Fr Analy 12:57 6:29
7 Lilly Reinstein So Sonoma Academy 13:03 6:32
8 Cailey Eade Fr Vintage 13:08 6:34
9 Kate Miekley Fr Tamalpais 13:10 6:35
10 Megan Bartschat Fr Tamalpais 13:15 6:38
11 Arianna Alfaro So Castro Valley 13:16 6:38
12 Lizzy Labeeuw-anderson Fr Tamalpais 13:22 6:41
13 Jessica Boucher Fr Northgate 13:26 6:43
14 Sarah Tomaszewski Fr Windsor 13:30 6:45
15 Emma Moon Fr Casa Grande 13:30 6:45
16 Olivia Phillips Fr Tamalpais 13:37 6:49
17 Franny Kiles So Tamalpais 13:41 6:51
18 Sarah Fung So Castro Valley 13:41 6:51
19 Erin Mills Fr Vintage 13:43 6:52
20 Maria Salter So Castro Valley 13:44 6:52
21 Amanda Bedoka So Rancho Cotate 13:46 6:53
22 Kelsey Blough Fr Northgate 13:48 6:54
23 Danielle Mattsson Fr Maria Carrillo 13:59 7:00 1/5 1/25 12/24
24 Delilah Askergeen So Analy 14:10 7:05
25 Sienna Scott So Vintage 14:11 7:06
26 Peggy Lau So Northgate 14:14 7:07
27 Maya Campbell So Analy 14:15 7:08
28 Sophia Miller Fr Santa Rosa 14:15 7:08
29 Jodi Pasquini So Santa Rosa 14:16 7:08
30 Clara Daly So Maria Carrillo 14:17 7:09 2/5 3/25 8/23
31 Sonia Hayes So Vintage 14:19 7:09
32 Elizabeth Guzman Fr Santa Rosa 14:20 7:10
33 Allison Bartlett So Maria Carrillo 14:20 7:10 3/5 5/25 8/19 14:09 14:09 14:09
34 Brittany Panela So San Marin 14:20 7:10
35 Emily Parnay So Windsor 14:21 7:11
36 Kaylee Slyker Fr Montgomery 14:23 7:12
37 Emma Wright So Maria Carrillo 14:24 7:12 4/5 6/25 5/15 13:40 13:40 13:40 Way to GO! (SBP)
38 Maiya Hutchinson Fr Castro Valley 14:26 7:13
39 Lauren Sapienza So Vintage 14:28 7:14
40 Ariel Kivela Fr Justin-Siena 14:37 7:19
41 Tessa Nicklas So Maria Carrillo 14:40 7:20 5/5 8/25 3/9 14:35 14:35 14:35
42 Jessica Carr Fr Terra Linda 14:46 7:23
43 Kayla Deleuze Fr Justin-Siena 14:46 7:23
44 Zoe Giglio Fr Analy 14:51 7:26
45 Tess O'brien So San Marin 14:55 7:28
46 Danika Newlin Fr Castro Valley 14:57 7:29
47 Emily Richter So Montgomery 15:04 7:32
48 Donna Roscoe Fr Justin-Siena 15:10 7:35
49 Zephyr Girard So Ukiah 15:13 7:37
50 Jessica Kwan Fr Montgomery 15:21 7:41
51 Faith Couchot So Montgomery 15:26 7:43
52 Lauren Keegan So Analy 15:31 7:46
53 Caitlin Shaw Fr Montgomery 15:36 7:48
54 Adriana Torres So Piner 15:37 7:49
55 Sydney Pease So Fortuna 15:38 7:49
56 Eliana Heath Fr Cardinal Newman 15:39 7:50
57 Meea Mcmath So Rancho Cotate 15:40 7:50
58 Josie Hoover Fr Sonoma Academy 15:44 7:52
59 Gianna Passalacqua So Ukiah 15:46 7:53
60 Naomi Brown Fr Ukiah 15:50 7:55
61 Mia Richer Fr Sonoma Academy 15:51 7:56
62 Daisy Garcia So Fortuna 15:52 7:56
63 Katie Hersam So El Molino 16:12 8:06
64 Ryann England Fr Justin-Siena 16:17 8:09
65 Anika Snyder Fr Ukiah 16:18 8:09
66 Gwen Deleon Fr El Molino 16:26 8:13
67 Sara Jimenez Fr Ukiah 16:29 8:15
68 Isabelle Ruddy Fr Terra Linda 16:31 8:16
69 Samantha Djonne So El Molino 16:34 8:17
70 Francisca Rodriguez So Ygnacio Valley 16:38 8:19
71 Jane Williams Fr San Marin 16:38 8:19
72 Mia Pambianco So McKinleyville 16:46 8:23
73 Emma Elliott Fr El Molino 16:51 8:26
74 Cate Guempel Fr San Marin 17:12 8:36
75 Cecilia Rodriquez Fr Piner 17:21 8:41
76 Maddie Buller Fr Justin-Siena 17:36 8:48
77 Gianna Carrington So Piner 17:37 8:49
78 Jessica Fernandez So Windsor 17:42 8:51
79 Hannah Leasure Fr Windsor 17:49 8:55
80 Sophia Cho Fr Ygnacio Valley 18:07 9:04
81 Victoria Malatesta So San Marin 18:08 9:04
82 Andrea Rivas So Terra Linda 18:10 9:05
83 Alejandra Carreno So Rancho Cotate 18:14 9:07
84 Sarah Hall Fr Piner 18:15 9:08
85 Jenny Garcia So Roseland Prep 20:19 10:09
86 Bailey Ferguson Fr Willits 21:04 10:32
87 Kyleena Amador Fr Willits 21:06 10:33
88 Emilia Barajas Fr Roseland Prep 22:07 11:04
89 Marisol Cortez Fr Roseland Prep 23:30 11:45
90 Jasmin Gongora So Roseland Prep 24:22 12:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tamalpais
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
67:05
13:25
6:43
28 Kate Miekley
Fr
13:10
6:35
3
Megan Bartschat
Fr
13:15
6:38
4
Lizzy Labeeuw-anderson
Fr
13:22
6:41
6
Olivia Phillips
Fr
13:37
6:49
7
Franny Kiles
So
13:41
6:51
8








2 Vintage
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:20
69:49
13:58
6:59
66 Cailey Eade
Fr
13:08
6:34
2
Erin Mills
Fr
13:43
6:52
10
Sienna Scott
So
14:11
7:06
14
Sonia Hayes
So
14:19
7:09
17
Lauren Sapienza
So
14:28
7:14
23








3 Castro Valley
4-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:41
70:04
14:01
7:00
76 Arianna Alfaro
So
13:16
6:38
5
Sarah Fung
So
13:41
6:51
9
Maria Salter
So
13:44
6:52
11
Maiya Hutchinson
Fr
14:26
7:13
22
Danika Newlin
Fr
14:57
7:29
29








4 Analy
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:34
71:44
14:21
7:10
91 Emma Douch
Fr
12:57
6:29
1
Delilah Askergeen
So
14:10
7:05
13
Maya Campbell
So
14:15
7:08
15
Zoe Giglio
Fr
14:51
7:26
27
Lauren Keegan
So
15:31
7:46
35








5 Maria Carrillo
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:41
71:40
14:20
7:10
92 Danielle Mattsson
Fr
13:59
7:00
12
Clara Daly
So
14:17
7:09
16
Allison Bartlett
So
14:20
7:10
18
Emma Wright
So
14:24
7:12
21
Tessa Nicklas
So
14:40
7:20
25








6 Montgomery
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:13
75:50
15:10
7:35
153 Kaylee Slyker
Fr
14:23
7:12
20
Emily Richter
So
15:04
7:32
30
Jessica Kwan
Fr
15:21
7:41
33
Faith Couchot
So
15:26
7:43
34
Caitlin Shaw
Fr
15:36
7:48
36








7 Justin-Siena
8-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:59
78:26
15:41
7:51
164 Ariel Kivela
Fr
14:37
7:19
24
Kayla Deleuze
Fr
14:46
7:23
26
Donna Roscoe
Fr
15:10
7:35
31
Ryann England
Fr
16:17
8:09
39
Maddie Buller
Fr
17:36
8:48
44








8 San Marin
6-6-8-8-8
Gap: 3:48
81:13
16:15
8:07
177 Brittany Panela
So
14:20
7:10
19
Tess O'brien
So
14:55
7:28
28
Jane Williams
Fr
16:38
8:19
42
Cate Guempel
Fr
17:12
8:36
43
Victoria Malatesta
So
18:08
9:04
45








9 Ukiah
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:16
79:36
15:55
7:58
188 Zephyr Girard
So
15:13
7:37
32
Gianna Passalacqua
So
15:46
7:53
37
Naomi Brown
Fr
15:50
7:55
38
Anika Snyder
Fr
16:18
8:09
40
Sara Jimenez
Fr
16:29
8:15
41








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.