Maria Carrillo Results from the Rancho Invitational at Rancho Cotate HS on 8/30/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Emily Jr JV 23:51 8:02 2.97 20/102 11/22 20/31 1/4
Avelar, Carolina So V 19:34 6:35 2.97 6/42 3/9 3/31 1/7
Avelar, Cecilia So V 19:32 6:35 2.97 5/42 2/9 2/31 1/8
Bartlett, Allison So JV 23:27 7:54 2.97 14/102 9/22 18/31 1/5
Breedlove, Shaz Jr V 19:40 6:37 2.97 8/42 4/9 4/31 1/5
Cichosz, Shawn Jr V 21:34 7:16 2.97 24/42 9/9 11/31 1/1
Collier, Jane Fr JV 24:35 8:17 2.97 35/102 17/22 26/31 1/1
Daly, Clara So JV 23:52 8:02 2.97 21/102 12/22 21/31 1/2
Eagle, Aimee Fr JV 25:15 8:30 2.97 42/102 18/22 27/31 1/1
Faust, Sara Fr JV 24:29 8:15 2.97 33/102 16/22 25/31 1/1
Fitzgerald, Kelly Sr V 21:06 7:06 2.97 22/42 8/9 8/31 1/1
Gunderson, Kaylie Fr JV 21:11 7:08 2.97 2/102 2/22 10/31 1/11
Hicks, Trysha Sr JV 25:49 8:42 2.97 47/102 20/22 29/31 1/1 23:50 23:50 Way to GO! (SBP)
Hordyk, Kayla Jr JV 23:14 7:49 2.97 13/102 8/22 17/31 1/7 23:38
(0:24,1.7)
23:38
(0:24,1.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Issel, Gracie Jr JV 23:08 7:47 2.97 11/102 7/22 16/31 1/8 23:54
(0:46,3.2)
23:54
(0:46,3.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Jaffe, Castine So JV 22:07 7:27 2.97 6/102 4/22 13/31 1/9
Kasper, Aly Jr JV 21:45 7:19 2.97 3/102 3/22 12/31 1/10
Mahoney, Sophia Sr V 20:53 7:02 2.97 18/42 7/9 7/31 1/3 21:57
(1:04,4.9)
21:57
(1:04,4.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Nicklas, Drew Sr JV 25:43 8:40 2.97 46/102 19/22 28/31 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
Nicklas, Tessa So JV 22:47 7:40 2.97 8/102 5/22 14/31 1/9
Palladino, Shannon Jr V 18:56 6:22 2.97 3/42 1/9 1/31 3/8 21:23
(2:27,11.5)
21:23
(2:27,11.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Pawley, Dresden Sr JV 27:12 9:09 2.97 76/102 22/22 31/31 1/1
Perry, Samantha Jr V 20:03 6:45 2.97 13/42 5/9 5/31 1/5 22:10
(2:07,9.5)
22:10
(2:07,9.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Raymond, Lily Fr JV 21:08 7:07 2.97 1/102 1/22 9/31 1/13
Segraves, Mackenzie Sr V 20:50 7:01 2.97 17/42 6/9 6/31 1/4
Sullivan, Elaine Sr JV 26:07 8:48 2.97 56/102 21/22 30/31 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
Talkington, Brooke So JV 23:56 8:04 2.97 24/102 13/22 22/31 1/2
Van Knorring, Malin Sr JV 23:44 7:59 2.97 18/102 10/22 19/31 1/4
Vandenburg, Jackie Sr JV 24:21 8:12 2.97 28/102 14/22 23/31 1/1 22:17 22:17
Vandenburg, Paige Sr JV 24:28 8:14 2.97 32/102 15/22 24/31 1/1 22:00 22:00
Wright, Emma So JV 22:50 7:41 2.97 9/102 6/22 15/31 1/9
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 97:45
1:07
2.97 6:35 6:22 6:45 33 6:35 95:07 95:07 Shannon Palladino (3), Cecilia Avelar (5), Carolina Avelar (6), Shaz Breedlove (8), Samantha Perry (11)
JV 1st 5 1/9 108:58
1:39
2.97 7:20 7:07 7:40 20 7:20 108:46 108:46 Lily Raymond (1), Kaylie Gunderson (2), Aly Kasper (3), Castine Jaffe (6), Tessa Nicklas (8)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 116:23
0:54
2.97 7:50 7:41 7:59 15 7:50 115:14 115:14 Emma Wright (1), Gracie Issel (2), Kayla Hordyk (3), Allison Bartlett (4), Malin Van Knorring (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 120:28
0:37
2.97 8:07 8:02 8:14 15 8:07 124:00
(3:32,2.8)
124:00
(3:32,2.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Emily Abraham (1), Clara Daly (2), Brooke Talkington (3), Jackie Vandenburg (4), Paige Vandenburg (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 125:51
1:20
2.97 8:28 8:15 8:42 15 8:28 Sara Faust (1), Jane Collier (2), Aimee Eagle (3), Drew Nicklas (4), Trysha Hicks (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Saskia van Ommerman-egber CASA GRANDE 18:39 6:17
2 Delaney White SANTA ROSA 18:55 6:22
3 Shannon Palladino Jr Maria Carrillo 18:56 6:22 1/9 1/31 3/8 21:23
(2:27)
21:23
(2:27)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Paloma Romero PINER 19:15 6:29
5 Cecilia Avelar So Maria Carrillo 19:32 6:35 2/9 2/31 1/8
6 Carolina Avelar So Maria Carrillo 19:34 6:35 3/9 3/31 1/7
7 Erica Ruiz RANCHO COTATE 19:36 6:36
8 Shaz Breedlove Jr Maria Carrillo 19:40 6:37 4/9 4/31 1/5
9 Alyssa Goody SONOMA ACADEMY 19:44 6:39
10 Ileana Moon CASA GRANDE 19:53 6:42
11 Lilly Reinstein SONOMA ACADEMY 19:56 6:43
12 Adria Barich CASA GRANDE 19:58 6:43
13 Samantha Perry Jr Maria Carrillo 20:03 6:45 5/9 5/31 1/5 22:10
(2:07)
22:10
(2:07)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
14 Sheena Blackwell PINER 20:10 6:47
15 Trixie Scolari SANTA ROSA 20:37 6:56
16 Mayra Villa PINER 20:40 6:58
17 Mackenzie Segraves Sr Maria Carrillo 20:50 7:01 6/9 6/31 1/4
18 Sophia Mahoney Sr Maria Carrillo 20:53 7:02 7/9 7/31 1/3 21:57
(1:04)
21:57
(1:04)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
19 Andrea Gonzales CASA GRANDE 20:58 7:04
20 Lauren Ray MONTGOMERY 21:03 7:05
21 Sarah Withers SANTA ROSA 21:05 7:06
22 Kelly Fitzgerald Sr Maria Carrillo 21:06 7:06 8/9 8/31 1/1
23 Autumn Adayn CASA GRANDE 21:31 7:15
24 Shawn Cichosz Jr Maria Carrillo 21:34 7:16 9/9 11/31 1/1
25 Sophia Miller SANTA ROSA 21:38 7:17
26 Molika Ouk PINER 21:39 7:17
27 Joelle Eberhart MONTGOMERY 21:56 7:23
28 Emily Parnay WINDSOR 22:06 7:26
29 Hannah Haley WINDSOR 22:20 7:31
30 Emma Moon CASA GRANDE 22:20 7:31
31 Michelle Camara PINER 22:34 7:36
32 Hauley Falk CASA GRANDE 22:48 7:41
33 Zuley Munoz PINER 22:49 7:41
34 Anna Kaufman WINDSOR 22:49 7:41
35 Emily Richter MONTGOMERY 22:56 7:43
36 Jenna Spronger RANCHO COTATE 23:10 7:48
37 Marlys Jeane SANTA ROSA 23:12 7:49
38 Amanda Wild RANCHO COTATE 23:15 7:50
39 Kaylee Seekon RANCHO COTATE 23:46 8:00
40 Jessenya Rivas PINER 23:49 8:01
41 Jaimie Cowen RANCHO COTATE 27:52 9:23
42 Mellissa Conroy RANCHO COTATE 28:42 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
97:45
19:33
6:35
33 Shannon Palladino
Jr
18:56
6:22
3
Cecilia Avelar
So
19:32
6:35
5
Carolina Avelar
So
19:34
6:35
6
Shaz Breedlove
Jr
19:40
6:37
8
Samantha Perry
Jr
20:03
6:45
11
Mackenzie Segraves
Sr
20:50
7:01
15
Sophia Mahoney
Sr
20:53
7:02
16
2 CASA GRANDE
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:52
100:59
20:12
6:48
56 Saskia van Ommerman-egber
-
18:39
6:17
1
Ileana Moon
-
19:53
6:42
9
Adria Barich
-
19:58
6:43
10
Andrea Gonzales
-
20:58
7:04
17
Autumn Adayn
-
21:31
7:15
19
Emma Moon
-
22:20
7:31
22
Hauley Falk
-
22:48
7:41
24
3 PINER
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 3:19
104:18
20:52
7:01
74 Paloma Romero
-
19:15
6:29
4
Sheena Blackwell
-
20:10
6:47
12
Mayra Villa
-
20:40
6:58
14
Molika Ouk
-
21:39
7:17
21
Michelle Camara
-
22:34
7:36
23
Zuley Munoz
-
22:49
7:41
25
Jessenya Rivas
-
23:49
8:01
30
4 SANTA ROSA
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:17
105:27
21:05
7:06
80 Delaney White
-
18:55
6:22
2
Trixie Scolari
-
20:37
6:56
13
Sarah Withers
-
21:05
7:06
18
Sophia Miller
-
21:38
7:17
20
Marlys Jeane
-
23:12
7:49
27








5 RANCHO COTATE
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 8:16
117:39
23:32
7:55
121 Erica Ruiz
-
19:36
6:36
7
Jenna Spronger
-
23:10
7:48
26
Amanda Wild
-
23:15
7:50
28
Kaylee Seekon
-
23:46
8:00
29
Jaimie Cowen
-
27:52
9:23
31
Mellissa Conroy
-
28:42
9:40
32




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lily Raymond Fr Maria Carrillo 21:08 7:07 1/22 9/31 1/13
2 Kaylie Gunderson Fr Maria Carrillo 21:11 7:08 2/22 10/31 1/11
3 Aly Kasper Jr Maria Carrillo 21:45 7:19 3/22 12/31 1/10
4 Molly Kinahan MONTGOMERY 22:01 7:25
5 Chase Falk CASA GRANDE 22:06 7:26
6 Castine Jaffe So Maria Carrillo 22:07 7:27 4/22 13/31 1/9
7 Amanda Bedoka RANCHO COTATE 22:25 7:33
8 Tessa Nicklas So Maria Carrillo 22:47 7:40 5/22 14/31 1/9
9 Emma Wright So Maria Carrillo 22:50 7:41 6/22 15/31 1/9
10 Danielle Matson not listed 22:57 7:44
11 Gracie Issel Jr Maria Carrillo 23:08 7:47 7/22 16/31 1/8 23:54
(0:46)
23:54
(0:46)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
12 Elizabeth Guzman SANTA ROSA 23:10 7:48
13 Kayla Hordyk Jr Maria Carrillo 23:14 7:49 8/22 17/31 1/7 23:38
(0:24)
23:38
(0:24)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
14 Allison Bartlett So Maria Carrillo 23:27 7:54 9/22 18/31 1/5
15 Alex Dennon CARDINAL NEWMAN 23:29 7:54
16 Maggie Botlea CARDINAL NEWMAN 23:40 7:58
17 Julia Webb MONTGOMERY 23:42 7:59
18 Malin Van Knorring Sr Maria Carrillo 23:44 7:59 10/22 19/31 1/4
19 Jodi Pasguini SANTA ROSA 23:48 8:01
20 Emily Abraham Jr Maria Carrillo 23:51 8:02 11/22 20/31 1/4
21 Clara Daly So Maria Carrillo 23:52 8:02 12/22 21/31 1/2
22 Cantlen Forni CARDINAL NEWMAN 23:56 8:04
23 Courtney Accurso CASA GRANDE 23:56 8:04
24 Brooke Talkington So Maria Carrillo 23:56 8:04 13/22 22/31 1/2
25 Lucia Morra CASA GRANDE 24:11 8:09
26 Katie Sachen CASA GRANDE 24:12 8:09
27 Sinclair Parer SONOMA ACADEMY 24:19 8:11
28 Jackie Vandenburg Sr Maria Carrillo 24:21 8:12 14/22 23/31 1/1 22:17 22:17
29 Kaylee Slyker MONTGOMERY 24:21 8:12
30 Faith Couchot MONTGOMERY 24:25 8:13
31 Jessica Kwan MONTGOMERY 24:27 8:14
32 Paige Vandenburg Sr Maria Carrillo 24:28 8:14 15/22 24/31 1/1 22:00 22:00
33 Sara Faust Fr Maria Carrillo 24:29 8:15 16/22 25/31 1/1
34 Caitlin Shaw MONTGOMERY 24:32 8:16
35 Jane Collier Fr Maria Carrillo 24:35 8:17 17/22 26/31 1/1
36 Meea Mcmath RANCHO COTATE 24:37 8:17
37 Sara Longdon CASA GRANDE 24:49 8:21
38 Julia Schafer SONOMA ACADEMY 24:53 8:23
39 Estefany Abarca PINER 25:00 8:25
40 Jenna Mamela RANCHO COTATE 25:11 8:29
41 Aurora Bissiri MONTGOMERY 25:12 8:29
42 Aimee Eagle Fr Maria Carrillo 25:15 8:30 18/22 27/31 1/1
43 Sophia Tham Technolgy HS 25:21 8:32
44 Amy Pino SONOMA ACADEMY 25:33 8:36
45 Reiko Mendndenhall RANCHO COTATE 25:42 8:39
46 Drew Nicklas Sr Maria Carrillo 25:43 8:40 19/22 28/31 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
47 Trysha Hicks Sr Maria Carrillo 25:49 8:42 20/22 29/31 1/1 23:50 23:50 Way to GO! (SBP)
48 Eliana Heath CARDINAL NEWMAN 25:50 8:42
49 Jinny Tran SANTA ROSA 25:56 8:44
50 Piana Villagmez PINER 25:59 8:45
51 Olivia Wray CASA GRANDE 26:00 8:45
52 Berenice Uraga PINER 26:01 8:46
53 Yzzy Mirabelli-montan SONOMA ACADEMY 26:02 8:46
54 Courtney Barbado RANCHO COTATE 26:03 8:46
55 Adriana Torres PINER 26:03 8:46
56 Elaine Sullivan Sr Maria Carrillo 26:07 8:48 21/22 30/31 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
57 Chloe Watson SANTA ROSA 26:09 8:48
58 Mikayla Chavez CASA GRANDE 26:10 8:49
59 Carla Rodriguez RANCHO COTATE 26:12 8:49
60 Merrit Geary CARDINAL NEWMAN 26:15 8:50
61 Ashley Whitt SANTA ROSA 26:15 8:50
62 Beth Quarter CASA GRANDE 26:17 8:51
63 Alyssa Hakely CASA GRANDE 26:21 8:52
64 Jenna Noroski SANTA ROSA 26:24 8:53
65 Mia Risher SONOMA ACADEMY 26:24 8:53
66 Kathleen Hanley CARDINAL NEWMAN 26:32 8:56
67 Sammy Dawson CARDINAL NEWMAN 26:36 8:57
68 Andrea Robles PINER 26:38 8:58
69 Tiana Hardisty RANCHO COTATE 26:39 8:58
70 Gabby Lasker SANTA ROSA 26:43 9:00
71 Adriana Acevedo RANCHO COTATE 26:45 9:00
72 Alejandra Robles PINER 26:48 9:01
73 Ummayhni Patel RANCHO COTATE 26:52 9:03
74 Josie Hoover SONOMA ACADEMY 26:57 9:04
75 Samantha Baker SANTA ROSA 27:04 9:07
76 Dresden Pawley Sr Maria Carrillo 27:12 9:09 22/22 31/31 1/1
77 Sarah Haley Technolgy HS 27:13 9:10
78 Lauren Gonzales CASA GRANDE 27:17 9:11
79 Julissa Shaffer Technolgy HS 27:37 9:18
80 Eryn Mcasa grandeuire CASA GRANDE 27:46 9:21
81 Zia Thaeh SVHS 28:01 9:26
82 Isabella Gallo CARDINAL NEWMAN 28:12 9:30
83 Baylee Payne CARDINAL NEWMAN 28:29 9:35
84 Marina Franceschi MONTGOMERY 28:41 9:39
85 Allison Ashley SONOMA ACADEMY 29:10 9:49
86 Christina Elias ELSIE ALLEN 29:19 9:52
87 Daniella Nicholes CARDINAL NEWMAN 29:27 9:55
88 Hannah Leasure WINDSOR 29:32 9:57
89 Amanda Tran Technolgy HS 29:58 10:05
90 Stefanie Coats RANCHO COTATE 32:13 10:51
91 Casey Castro Technolgy HS 32:21 10:54
92 Emme Hoffman WINDSOR 32:23 10:54
93 Cassidy Rodriguez RANCHO COTATE 32:26 10:55
94 Bailey Staton RANCHO COTATE 32:32 10:57
95 Stella Sappington SONOMA ACADEMY 32:41 11:00
96 Nora Brenner-west SONOMA ACADEMY 32:42 11:01
97 Alejondra Carreno RANCHO COTATE 32:55 11:05
98 Sara Hall PINER 33:13 11:11
99 Caitlin Wayland Technolgy HS 33:30 11:17
100 Olivia Beyer CARDINAL NEWMAN 34:26 11:36
101 Gabby Nansour SVHS 34:31 11:37
102 Joy Chu SVHS 33:32 11:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
108:58
21:48
7:20
20 Lily Raymond
Fr
21:08
7:07
1
Kaylie Gunderson
Fr
21:11
7:08
2
Aly Kasper
Jr
21:45
7:19
3
Castine Jaffe
So
22:07
7:27
6
Tessa Nicklas
So
22:47
7:40
8
Emma Wright
So
22:50
7:41
9
Gracie Issel
Jr
23:08
7:47
10
2 MONTGOMERY
2-2-2-3-2
Gap: 2:26
118:56
23:47
8:01
84 Molly Kinahan
-
22:01
7:25
4
Julia Webb
-
23:42
7:59
14
Kaylee Slyker
-
24:21
8:12
21
Faith Couchot
-
24:25
8:13
22
Jessica Kwan
-
24:27
8:14
23
Caitlin Shaw
-
24:32
8:16
24
Aurora Bissiri
-
25:12
8:29
30
3 CASA GRANDE
3-3-3-2-3
Gap: 2:43
119:14
23:51
8:02
85 Chase Falk
-
22:06
7:26
5
Courtney Accurso
-
23:56
8:04
17
Lucia Morra
-
24:11
8:09
18
Katie Sachen
-
24:12
8:09
19
Sara Longdon
-
24:49
8:21
26
Olivia Wray
-
26:00
8:45
37
Mikayla Chavez
-
26:10
8:49
43
4 CARDINAL NEWMAN
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:46
123:10
24:38
8:18
120 Alex Dennon
-
23:29
7:54
12
Maggie Botlea
-
23:40
7:58
13
Cantlen Forni
-
23:56
8:04
16
Eliana Heath
-
25:50
8:42
34
Merrit Geary
-
26:15
8:50
45
Kathleen Hanley
-
26:32
8:56
49
Sammy Dawson
-
26:36
8:57
50
5 RANCHO COTATE
4-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:38
123:58
24:48
8:21
134 Amanda Bedoka
-
22:25
7:33
7
Meea Mcmath
-
24:37
8:17
25
Jenna Mamela
-
25:11
8:29
29
Reiko Mendndenhall
-
25:42
8:39
33
Courtney Barbado
-
26:03
8:46
40
Carla Rodriguez
-
26:12
8:49
44
Tiana Hardisty
-
26:39
8:58
52
6 SANTA ROSA
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:05
125:18
25:04
8:26
149 Elizabeth Guzman
-
23:10
7:48
11
Jodi Pasguini
-
23:48
8:01
15
Jinny Tran
-
25:56
8:44
35
Chloe Watson
-
26:09
8:48
42
Ashley Whitt
-
26:15
8:50
46
Jenna Noroski
-
26:24
8:53
47
Gabby Lasker
-
26:43
9:00
53
7 SONOMA ACADEMY
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:05
127:11
25:26
8:34
166 Sinclair Parer
-
24:19
8:11
20
Julia Schafer
-
24:53
8:23
27
Amy Pino
-
25:33
8:36
32
Yzzy Mirabelli-montan
-
26:02
8:46
39
Mia Risher
-
26:24
8:53
48
Josie Hoover
-
26:57
9:04
55
Allison Ashley
-
29:10
9:49
58
8 PINER
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:38
129:41
25:56
8:44
194 Estefany Abarca
-
25:00
8:25
28
Piana Villagmez
-
25:59
8:45
36
Berenice Uraga
-
26:01
8:46
38
Adriana Torres
-
26:03
8:46
41
Andrea Robles
-
26:38
8:58
51
Alejandra Robles
-
26:48
9:01
54
Sara Hall
-
33:13
11:11
61
9 Technolgy HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 7:00
142:30
28:30
9:36
263 Sophia Tham
-
25:21
8:32
31
Sarah Haley
-
27:13
9:10
56
Julissa Shaffer
-
27:37
9:18
57
Amanda Tran
-
29:58
10:05
59
Casey Castro
-
32:21
10:54
60
Caitlin Wayland
-
33:30
11:17
62




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
116:23
23:17
7:50
15 Emma Wright
So
22:50
7:41
1
Gracie Issel
Jr
23:08
7:47
2
Kayla Hordyk
Jr
23:14
7:49
3
Allison Bartlett
So
23:27
7:54
4
Malin Van Knorring
Sr
23:44
7:59
5
Emily Abraham
Jr
23:51
8:02
6
Clara Daly
So
23:52
8:02
7
2 CASA GRANDE
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
132:05
26:25
8:54
58 Olivia Wray
-
26:00
8:45
8
Mikayla Chavez
-
26:10
8:49
9
Beth Quarter
-
26:17
8:51
11
Alyssa Hakely
-
26:21
8:52
12
Lauren Gonzales
-
27:17
9:11
18
Eryn Mcasa grandeuire
-
27:46
9:21
19




3 RANCHO COTATE
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:01
138:41
27:44
9:20
81 Carla Rodriguez
-
26:12
8:49
10
Tiana Hardisty
-
26:39
8:58
15
Adriana Acevedo
-
26:45
9:00
16
Ummayhni Patel
-
26:52
9:03
17
Stefanie Coats
-
32:13
10:51
23
Cassidy Rodriguez
-
32:26
10:55
24
Bailey Staton
-
32:32
10:57
25
4 CARDINAL NEWMAN
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:55
139:16
27:51
9:23
90 Kathleen Hanley
-
26:32
8:56
13
Sammy Dawson
-
26:36
8:57
14
Isabella Gallo
-
28:12
9:30
20
Baylee Payne
-
28:29
9:35
21
Daniella Nicholes
-
29:27
9:55
22
Olivia Beyer
-
34:26
11:36
26




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
120:28
24:06
8:07
15 Emily Abraham
Jr
23:51
8:02
1
Clara Daly
So
23:52
8:02
2
Brooke Talkington
So
23:56
8:04
3
Jackie Vandenburg
Sr
24:21
8:12
4
Paige Vandenburg
Sr
24:28
8:14
5
Sara Faust
Fr
24:29
8:15
6
Jane Collier
Fr
24:35
8:17
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
125:51
25:10
8:28
15 Sara Faust
Fr
24:29
8:15
1
Jane Collier
Fr
24:35
8:17
2
Aimee Eagle
Fr
25:15
8:30
3
Drew Nicklas
Sr
25:43
8:40
4
Trysha Hicks
Sr
25:49
8:42
5
Elaine Sullivan
Sr
26:07
8:48
6
Dresden Pawley
Sr
27:12
9:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.