Maria Carrillo Results from the Spring Lake Interlock at Spring Lake Park on 9/18/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Ryan | Sr | V | 16:43 | 5:38 | 2.97 | 3/66 | 2/15 | 2/41 | 1/9 | 16:57 (0:14,1.4) |
15:13 | 15:13 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Azcarraga, Lucas | Jr | V | 17:49 | 6:00 | 2.97 | 18/66 | 11/15 | 11/41 | 1/2 | 19:43 (1:54,9.6) |
17:20 | 17:20 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Bartlett, Colin | Sr | V | 16:44 | 5:38 | 2.97 | 4/66 | 3/15 | 3/41 | 1/9 | 17:06 (0:22,2.1) |
16:17 | 16:12 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Begert-Hellings, Matt | Fr | JV | 20:55 | 7:03 | 2.97 | 38/97 | 16/26 | 31/41 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Bellaire, Brendan | Sr | JV | 18:39 | 6:17 | 2.97 | 8/97 | 3/26 | 17/41 | 2/9 | 19:48 (1:09,5.8) |
18:29 | Way to GO! (LR) | ||
Berlonga, Alex | Sr | JV | 24:25 | 8:13 | 2.97 | 75/97 | 25/26 | 40/41 | 1/1 | |||||
Boyce, Trevor | Fr | JV | 21:25 | 7:13 | 2.97 | 45/97 | 18/26 | 33/41 | 1/2 | |||||
Chen, Jeffrey | Fr | JV | 19:16 | 6:29 | 2.97 | 16/97 | 6/26 | 21/41 | 1/6 | |||||
Civello, Blake | Fr | JV | 19:22 | 6:31 | 2.97 | 17/97 | 7/26 | 22/41 | 1/4 | |||||
Cowell, John | So | JV | 23:23 | 7:52 | 2.97 | 62/97 | 23/26 | 38/41 | 1/1 | |||||
Drake, Evan | Jr | V | 18:18 | 6:10 | 2.97 | 27/66 | 13/15 | 13/41 | 1/1 | 19:17 (0:59,5.1) |
17:35 | 17:35 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Eik, David | Jr | V | 17:40 | 5:57 | 2.97 | 16/66 | 10/15 | 10/41 | 1/2 | 19:45 (2:05,10.5) |
17:45 (0:05,0.5) |
17:45 (0:05,0.5) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Everest, Jacob | So | JV | 20:17 | 6:50 | 2.97 | 26/97 | 12/26 | 27/41 | 1/3 | 21:13 (0:56,4.4) |
19:59 | 19:59 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Franceschi, Ean | So | V | 18:41 | 6:17 | 2.97 | 33/66 | 15/15 | 18/41 | 1/1 | 19:18 (0:37,3.2) |
17:35 | 17:35 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Gearing, Sam | So | JV | 22:44 | 7:39 | 2.97 | 56/97 | 21/26 | 36/41 | 1/1 | 21:28 | 20:02 | 20:02 | ||
Hauptman, Jack | Fr | JV | 20:54 | 7:02 | 2.97 | 37/97 | 15/26 | 30/41 | 1/3 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Hay, Dante | Sr | V | 16:43 | 5:38 | 2.97 | 2/66 | 1/15 | 1/41 | 2/9 | 17:52 (1:09,6.4) |
16:12 | 16:12 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Heaps, Julian | Sr | JV | 19:51 | 6:41 | 2.97 | 22/97 | 10/26 | 25/41 | 1/3 | |||||
Jensen, Nick | Sr | V | 16:49 | 5:40 | 2.97 | 5/66 | 4/15 | 4/41 | 1/9 | 16:50 (0:01,0.1) |
15:52 | 15:52 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Jones, Spencer | Sr | V | 16:58 | 5:43 | 2.97 | 9/66 | 7/15 | 7/41 | 1/4 | 17:52 (0:54,5.0) |
16:23 | 16:23 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Kimball, Carson | So | JV | 20:48 | 7:00 | 2.97 | 33/97 | 14/26 | 29/41 | 1/3 | 19:58 | 18:25 | 18:25 | ||
King, Michael | Sr | V | 17:13 | 5:48 | 2.97 | 11/66 | 8/15 | 8/41 | 1/2 | 17:52 (0:39,3.6) |
16:40 | 16:40 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Lacy, Skyler | So | JV | 20:38 | 6:57 | 2.97 | 30/97 | 13/26 | 28/41 | 1/3 | 23:35 (2:57,12.5) |
19:55 | 19:55 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Leavitt, Andrew | Fr | JV | 23:25 | 7:53 | 2.97 | 63/97 | 24/26 | 39/41 | 1/1 | |||||
Longhetto, Nicolo | Fr | JV | 21:25 | 7:13 | 2.97 | 46/97 | 19/26 | 34/41 | 1/2 | |||||
Lugo, Fernando | Jr | JV | 22:47 | 7:40 | 2.97 | 57/97 | 22/26 | 37/41 | 1/1 | |||||
Luu, Jonathan | Sr | JV | 25:26 | 8:34 | 2.97 | 83/97 | 26/26 | 41/41 | 1/1 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Marin, Jeffrey | So | JV | 18:46 | 6:19 | 2.97 | 9/97 | 4/26 | 19/41 | 2/9 | 20:44 (1:58,9.5) |
18:39 | 18:39 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Moe, Kevin | Jr | JV | 19:40 | 6:37 | 2.97 | 19/97 | 8/26 | 23/41 | 1/3 | 20:18 (0:38,3.1) |
18:18 | 18:18 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Moore, Cooper | Fr | JV | 19:14 | 6:29 | 2.97 | 13/97 | 5/26 | 20/41 | 2/8 | |||||
Nguyen, Ryan | Jr | V | 17:55 | 6:02 | 2.97 | 20/66 | 12/15 | 12/41 | 1/1 | 18:08 (0:13,1.2) |
16:58 | 16:58 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Padilla, Brian | So | JV | 19:50 | 6:41 | 2.97 | 20/97 | 9/26 | 24/41 | 1/3 | 21:23 (1:33,7.2) |
19:43 | 19:43 | Way to GO! (LY, SBP) | |
Sarto, Anthony | Sr | JV | 21:00 | 7:04 | 2.97 | 40/97 | 17/26 | 32/41 | 1/2 | 22:12 (1:12,5.4) |
19:07 | 19:07 | Way to GO! (LY, SBP) | |
Schneider, Rowan | So | JV | 21:57 | 7:23 | 2.97 | 51/97 | 20/26 | 35/41 | 1/2 | 21:30 | 20:10 | 20:10 | ||
Schoenbach, Gabe | So | JV | 18:26 | 6:12 | 2.97 | 4/97 | 2/26 | 15/41 | 2/10 | 22:29 (4:03,18.0) |
18:53 (0:27,2.4) |
18:53 (0:27,2.4) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Schrivjer, Morgan | So | JV | 19:52 | 6:41 | 2.97 | 23/97 | 11/26 | 26/41 | 1/3 | 20:51 (0:59,4.7) |
20:51 (0:59,4.7) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Scobey, Jordan | So | V | 16:58 | 5:43 | 2.97 | 8/66 | 6/15 | 6/41 | 1/6 | 17:52 (0:54,5.0) |
16:24 | 16:24 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Smail, Tommy | Jr | V | 17:16 | 5:49 | 2.97 | 12/66 | 9/15 | 9/41 | 1/2 | 19:54 (2:38,13.2) |
17:32 (0:16,1.5) |
17:32 (0:16,1.5) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Thibault, Antoine | So | V | 18:32 | 6:14 | 2.97 | 31/66 | 14/15 | 16/41 | 1/1 | 19:37 (1:05,5.5) |
17:43 | 17:43 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
West, Zac | Jr | V | 16:58 | 5:43 | 2.97 | 7/66 | 5/15 | 5/41 | 1/8 | 17:08 (0:10,1.0) |
16:05 | 16:05 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Yates, Jackson | So | JV | 18:25 | 6:12 | 2.97 | 3/97 | 1/26 | 14/41 | 2/11 | 19:42 (1:17,6.5) |
18:14 | 18:14 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/8 | 83:57 0:15 |
2.97 | 5:39 | 5:38 | 5:43 | 20 | 5:39 | 84:58 (1:01,1.2) |
79:09 | 79:09 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY) | Dante Hay (2), Ryan Anderson (3), Colin Bartlett (4), Nick Jensen (5), Zac West (6) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 86:05 0:42 |
2.97 | 5:48 | 5:43 | 5:57 | 15 | 5:48 | 88:21 (2:16,2.6) |
85:34 | 83:02 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY) | Jordan Scobey (1), Spencer Jones (2), Michael King (3), Tommy Smail (4), David Eik (5) | |
V 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 91:15 0:52 |
2.97 | 6:09 | 6:00 | 6:17 | 15 | 6:09 | 92:22 (1:07,1.2) |
92:22 (1:07,1.2%) |
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) | Lucas Azcarraga (1), Ryan Nguyen (2), Evan Drake (3), Antoine Thibault (4), Ean Franceschi (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 2/8 | 93:30 0:49 |
2.97 | 6:18 | 6:12 | 6:29 | 36 | 6:12 | 97:39 (4:09,4.2) |
83:22 | 83:22 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY) | Jackson Yates (3), Gabe Schoenbach (4), Brendan Bellaire (8), Jeffrey Marin (9), Cooper Moore (12) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 97:59 0:35 |
2.97 | 6:36 | 6:29 | 6:41 | 15 | 6:36 | 100:37 (2:38,2.6) |
88:10 | 87:09 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY) | Jeffrey Chen (1), Blake Civello (2), Kevin Moe (3), Brian Padilla (4), Julian Heaps (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 102:29 1:02 |
2.97 | 6:54 | 6:41 | 7:02 | 15 | 6:54 | 91:24 | 90:44 | Morgan Schrivjer (1), Jacob Everest (2), Skyler Lacy (3), Carson Kimball (4), Jack Hauptman (5) | |||
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 106:42 1:02 |
2.97 | 7:11 | 7:03 | 7:23 | 15 | 7:11 | 110:00 (3:18,3.0) |
96:10 | 92:49 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY) | Matt Begert-Hellings (1), Anthony Sarto (2), Trevor Boyce (3), Nicolo Longhetto (4), Rowan Schneider (5) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 116:44 1:41 |
2.97 | 7:52 | 7:39 | 8:13 | 15 | 7:52 | 99:54 | 95:57 | Sam Gearing (1), Fernando Lugo (2), John Cowell (3), Andrew Leavitt (4), Alex Berlonga (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efren Reyes | Sr | Piner | 15:48 | 5:19 | |||||||
2 | Dante Hay | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:43 | 5:38 | 1/15 | 1/41 | 2/9 | 17:52 (1:09) |
16:12 | 16:12 | Way to GO! (LY) |
3 | Ryan Anderson | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:43 | 5:38 | 2/15 | 2/41 | 1/9 | 16:57 (0:14) |
15:13 | 15:13 | Way to GO! (LY) |
4 | Colin Bartlett | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:44 | 5:38 | 3/15 | 3/41 | 1/9 | 17:06 (0:22) |
16:17 | 16:12 | Way to GO! (LY) |
5 | Nick Jensen | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:49 | 5:40 | 4/15 | 4/41 | 1/9 | 16:50 (0:01) |
15:52 | 15:52 | Way to GO! (LY) |
6 | Patrick Loftus | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 16:54 | 5:41 | |||||||
7 | Zac West | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:58 | 5:43 | 5/15 | 5/41 | 1/8 | 17:08 (0:10) |
16:05 | 16:05 | Way to GO! (LY) |
8 | Jordan Scobey | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:58 | 5:43 | 6/15 | 6/41 | 1/6 | 17:52 (0:54) |
16:24 | 16:24 | Way to GO! (LY) |
9 | Spencer Jones | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:58 | 5:43 | 7/15 | 7/41 | 1/4 | 17:52 (0:54) |
16:23 | 16:23 | Way to GO! (LY) |
10 | Casey Kramer | Sr | Petaluma | 17:12 | 5:47 | |||||||
11 | Michael King | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 17:13 | 5:48 | 8/15 | 8/41 | 1/2 | 17:52 (0:39) |
16:40 | 16:40 | Way to GO! (LY) |
12 | Tommy Smail | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:16 | 5:49 | 9/15 | 9/41 | 1/2 | 19:54 (2:38) |
17:32 (0:16) |
17:32 (0:16) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Eduardo Calderon | So | Piner | 17:20 | 5:50 | |||||||
14 | Caleb Richards | So | Sonoma Academy | 17:37 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Jacob Hayes | So | Piner | 17:39 | 5:57 | |||||||
16 | David Eik | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:40 | 5:57 | 10/15 | 10/41 | 1/2 | 19:45 (2:05) |
17:45 (0:05) |
17:45 (0:05) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Zachary Sneathen | So | Upper Lake | 17:46 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Lucas Azcarraga | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:49 | 6:00 | 11/15 | 11/41 | 1/2 | 19:43 (1:54) |
17:20 | 17:20 | Way to GO! (LY) |
19 | Jonathan Lopez | Sr | Piner | 17:53 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Ryan Nguyen | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:55 | 6:02 | 12/15 | 12/41 | 1/1 | 18:08 (0:13) |
16:58 | 16:58 | Way to GO! (LY) |
21 | Jacob Finton | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 18:04 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Harris Nguyen | So | Piner | 18:05 | 6:05 | |||||||
23 | Eli Rosan-duran | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 18:07 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Enrique Acosta | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 18:11 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Tillman Schmid | Sr | Petaluma | 18:13 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Brock Albee | So | Petaluma | 18:14 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Evan Drake | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:18 | 6:10 | 13/15 | 13/41 | 1/1 | 19:17 (0:59) |
17:35 | 17:35 | Way to GO! (LY) |
28 | Aidan Carpenter | So | Piner | 18:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
29 | Juan Valerio | Roseland Prep | 18:26 | 6:12 | ||||||||
30 | Miguel Garcia | Jr | Piner | 18:26 | 6:12 | |||||||
31 | Antoine Thibault | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:32 | 6:14 | 14/15 | 16/41 | 1/1 | 19:37 (1:05) |
17:43 | 17:43 | Way to GO! (LY) |
32 | Danny Duong | So | Piner | 18:37 | 6:16 | |||||||
33 | Ean Franceschi | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:41 | 6:17 | 15/15 | 18/41 | 1/1 | 19:18 (0:37) |
17:35 | 17:35 | Way to GO! (LY) |
34 | Edden Yashar | So | Petaluma | 18:42 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | Harry Gonzalez | Roseland Prep | 18:46 | 6:19 | ||||||||
36 | Dean Douglas | So | Petaluma | 18:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Will Sirisouk | So | Technology | 18:50 | 6:20 | |||||||
38 | Brian Luong | So | Piner | 18:59 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Suryansh Kumar | Jr | Technology | 19:11 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Jackson Blake | Fr | Technology | 19:18 | 6:30 | |||||||
41 | Jad Shaheen | Jr | Petaluma | 19:22 | 6:31 | |||||||
42 | Devin Salmonsen | So | Sonoma Academy | 19:23 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Eric Rasmussen | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 19:30 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Tristan Atkinson | So | Technology | 19:35 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Kenneth Shinn | Fr | Technology | 19:35 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Luis Vasquez | Roseland Prep | 19:51 | 6:41 | ||||||||
47 | Edrei Lopez | Sr | Piner | 19:51 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Ryland Sepic | Jr | Technology | 19:54 | 6:42 | |||||||
49 | Cosme Andrade | Jr | Piner | 19:55 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Casey Grey | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 20:00 | 6:44 | |||||||
51 | Devon Burwell | Jr | Technology | 20:05 | 6:46 | |||||||
52 | Sy Harry | So | Rancho Cotate | 20:23 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | Matt Willard | So | Upper Lake | 20:36 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Justin Lewis | So | Upper Lake | 21:10 | 7:08 | |||||||
55 | Brandon Evans | St Vincents | 21:18 | 7:10 | ||||||||
56 | Jayce Leslie | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 21:27 | 7:13 | |||||||
57 | Johann Grayson | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 21:51 | 7:21 | |||||||
58 | Arthur Wilkie | Jr | Upper Lake | 22:15 | 7:29 | |||||||
59 | Zach Pierson | St Vincents | 22:23 | 7:32 | ||||||||
60 | Nicco Lamaison | St Vincents | 22:25 | 7:33 | ||||||||
61 | Max Cowell | St Vincents | 22:28 | 7:34 | ||||||||
62 | Joey Wertz | St Vincents | 22:30 | 7:35 | ||||||||
63 | Danny Chojnacki | St Vincents | 22:36 | 7:37 | ||||||||
64 | Dane Canavarro | Sr | Upper Lake | 22:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
65 | Santiago Villaloboz | Roseland Prep | 25:27 | 8:34 | ||||||||
66 | Francisco Valdez | Roseland Prep | 25:28 | 8:34 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
83:57 16:47 5:39 |
20 | Dante Hay Sr 16:43 5:38 2 |
Ryan Anderson Sr 16:43 5:38 3 |
Colin Bartlett Sr 16:44 5:38 4 |
Nick Jensen Sr 16:49 5:40 5 |
Zac West Jr 16:58 5:43 6 |
Jordan Scobey So 16:58 5:43 7 |
Spencer Jones Sr 16:58 5:43 8 |
2 | Piner 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:17 |
86:45 17:21 5:51 |
50 | Efren Reyes Sr 15:48 5:19 1 |
Eduardo Calderon So 17:20 5:50 10 |
Jacob Hayes So 17:39 5:57 11 |
Jonathan Lopez Sr 17:53 6:01 13 |
Harris Nguyen So 18:05 6:05 15 |
Aidan Carpenter So 18:21 6:11 19 |
Miguel Garcia Jr 18:26 6:12 21 |
3 | Petaluma 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:37 |
91:10 18:14 6:08 |
90 | Casey Kramer Sr 17:12 5:47 9 |
Tillman Schmid Sr 18:13 6:08 17 |
Brock Albee So 18:14 6:08 18 |
Edden Yashar So 18:42 6:18 22 |
Dean Douglas So 18:49 6:20 24 |
Jad Shaheen Jr 19:22 6:31 28 |
|
4 | Rancho Cotate 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:19 |
96:08 19:14 6:28 |
129 | Jacob Finton Jr 18:04 6:05 14 |
Enrique Acosta Jr 18:11 6:07 16 |
Eric Rasmussen Sr 19:30 6:34 29 |
Casey Grey Sr 20:00 6:44 34 |
Sy Harry So 20:23 6:52 36 |
Jayce Leslie Sr 21:27 7:13 40 |
Johann Grayson Jr 21:51 7:21 41 |
5 | Technology 7-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:45 |
96:29 19:18 6:30 |
139 | Will Sirisouk So 18:50 6:20 25 |
Suryansh Kumar Jr 19:11 6:28 26 |
Jackson Blake Fr 19:18 6:30 27 |
Tristan Atkinson So 19:35 6:36 30 |
Kenneth Shinn Fr 19:35 6:36 31 |
Ryland Sepic Jr 19:54 6:42 33 |
Devon Burwell Jr 20:05 6:46 35 |
6 | Roseland Prep 6-5-5-6-6 Gap: 7:02 |
107:58 21:36 7:16 |
174 | Juan Valerio - 18:26 6:12 20 |
Harry Gonzalez - 18:46 6:19 23 |
Luis Vasquez - 19:51 6:41 32 |
Santiago Villaloboz - 25:27 8:34 49 |
Francisco Valdez - 25:28 8:34 50 |
||
7 | Upper Lake 4-6-7-7-7 Gap: 5:06 |
104:39 20:56 7:03 |
177 | Zachary Sneathen So 17:46 5:59 12 |
Matt Willard So 20:36 6:56 37 |
Justin Lewis So 21:10 7:08 38 |
Arthur Wilkie Jr 22:15 7:29 42 |
Dane Canavarro Sr 22:52 7:42 48 |
||
8 | St Vincents 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:12 |
111:04 22:13 7:29 |
217 | Brandon Evans - 21:18 7:10 39 |
Zach Pierson - 22:23 7:32 43 |
Nicco Lamaison - 22:25 7:33 44 |
Max Cowell - 22:28 7:34 45 |
Joey Wertz - 22:30 7:35 46 |
Danny Chojnacki - 22:36 7:37 47 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
86:05 17:13 5:48 |
15 | Jordan Scobey So 16:58 5:43 1 |
Spencer Jones Sr 16:58 5:43 2 |
Michael King Sr 17:13 5:48 3 |
Tommy Smail Jr 17:16 5:49 4 |
David Eik Jr 17:40 5:57 5 |
Lucas Azcarraga Jr 17:49 6:00 6 |
Ryan Nguyen Jr 17:55 6:02 7 |
2 | Piner 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:30 |
94:14 18:51 6:21 |
50 | Aidan Carpenter So 18:21 6:11 8 |
Miguel Garcia Jr 18:26 6:12 9 |
Danny Duong So 18:37 6:16 10 |
Brian Luong So 18:59 6:24 11 |
Edrei Lopez Sr 19:51 6:41 12 |
Cosme Andrade Jr 19:55 6:42 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
91:15 18:15 6:09 |
15 | Lucas Azcarraga Jr 17:49 6:00 1 |
Ryan Nguyen Jr 17:55 6:02 2 |
Evan Drake Jr 18:18 6:10 3 |
Antoine Thibault So 18:32 6:14 4 |
Ean Franceschi So 18:41 6:17 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Rink | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 17:33 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Steve Adams | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 18:10 | 6:07 | |||||||
3 | Jackson Yates | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:25 | 6:12 | 1/26 | 14/41 | 2/11 | 19:42 (1:17) |
18:14 | 18:14 | Way to GO! (LY) |
4 | Gabe Schoenbach | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:26 | 6:12 | 2/26 | 15/41 | 2/10 | 22:29 (4:03) |
18:53 (0:27) |
18:53 (0:27) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Ty Pearson | So | Petaluma | 18:27 | 6:13 | |||||||
6 | Will Forni | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 18:29 | 6:13 | |||||||
7 | Harold Paskal | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 18:36 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Brendan Bellaire | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:39 | 6:17 | 3/26 | 17/41 | 2/9 | 19:48 (1:09) |
18:29 | Way to GO! (LR) | |
9 | Jeffrey Marin | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:46 | 6:19 | 4/26 | 19/41 | 2/9 | 20:44 (1:58) |
18:39 | 18:39 | Way to GO! (LY) |
10 | Chris Odetto | Jr | Petaluma | 18:54 | 6:22 | |||||||
11 | Andrew Reeder | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 19:10 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Aryk Coplay | Sr | Technology | 19:13 | 6:28 | |||||||
13 | Cooper Moore | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:14 | 6:29 | 5/26 | 20/41 | 2/8 | ||||
14 | Trygve James | So | Petaluma | 19:14 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Guillermo Oropeza | So | Piner | 19:15 | 6:29 | |||||||
16 | Jeffrey Chen | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:16 | 6:29 | 6/26 | 21/41 | 1/6 | ||||
17 | Blake Civello | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:22 | 6:31 | 7/26 | 22/41 | 1/4 | ||||
18 | Kendal Kenney | So | Sonoma Academy | 19:30 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Kevin Moe | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:40 | 6:37 | 8/26 | 23/41 | 1/3 | 20:18 (0:38) |
18:18 | 18:18 | Way to GO! (LY) |
20 | Brian Padilla | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:50 | 6:41 | 9/26 | 24/41 | 1/3 | 21:23 (1:33) |
19:43 | 19:43 | Way to GO! (LY, SBP) |
21 | Lucas Dejong | Jr | Petaluma | 19:50 | 6:41 | |||||||
22 | Julian Heaps | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:51 | 6:41 | 10/26 | 25/41 | 1/3 | ||||
23 | Morgan Schrivjer | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:52 | 6:41 | 11/26 | 26/41 | 1/3 | 20:51 (0:59) |
20:51 (0:59) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Tomas Dakota | So | Petaluma | 19:54 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Maclean Hartford | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 20:14 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Jacob Everest | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:17 | 6:50 | 12/26 | 27/41 | 1/3 | 21:13 (0:56) |
19:59 | 19:59 | Way to GO! (LY) |
27 | Justin Mann | Sr | Piner | 20:17 | 6:50 | |||||||
28 | Adam Van Prooyen | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 20:27 | 6:53 | |||||||
29 | Christopher Urasaki | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 20:31 | 6:54 | |||||||
30 | Skyler Lacy | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:38 | 6:57 | 13/26 | 28/41 | 1/3 | 23:35 (2:57) |
19:55 | 19:55 | Way to GO! (LY) |
31 | John Kulczewski | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 20:46 | 7:00 | |||||||
32 | Cj Soy | So | Piner | 20:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
33 | Carson Kimball | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:48 | 7:00 | 14/26 | 29/41 | 1/3 | 19:58 | 18:25 | 18:25 | |
34 | Alex Dombrowski | St Vincents | 20:50 | 7:01 | ||||||||
35 | Vinson Gong | Sr | Piner | 20:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Matt Ostheimer | So | Cardinal Newman | 20:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
37 | Jack Hauptman | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:54 | 7:02 | 15/26 | 30/41 | 1/3 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
38 | Matt Begert-Hellings | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:55 | 7:03 | 16/26 | 31/41 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
39 | Preston Matossian | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 20:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
40 | Anthony Sarto | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:00 | 7:04 | 17/26 | 32/41 | 1/2 | 22:12 (1:12) |
19:07 | 19:07 | Way to GO! (LY, SBP) |
41 | Charlie Gant | So | Petaluma | 21:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
42 | Pj Klee | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 21:15 | 7:09 | |||||||
43 | Johann Graysonjv | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 21:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
44 | Jack Mccormick | Fr | Piner | 21:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
45 | Trevor Boyce | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:25 | 7:13 | 18/26 | 33/41 | 1/2 | ||||
46 | Nicolo Longhetto | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:25 | 7:13 | 19/26 | 34/41 | 1/2 | ||||
47 | Matias Ito-lutz | So | Piner | 21:27 | 7:13 | |||||||
48 | Lucas Mccormick | So | Piner | 21:29 | 7:14 | |||||||
49 | Elijah Jones | Jr | Technology | 21:38 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Mario Aguilar | Sr | Piner | 21:40 | 7:18 | |||||||
51 | Rowan Schneider | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:57 | 7:23 | 20/26 | 35/41 | 1/2 | 21:30 | 20:10 | 20:10 | |
52 | Josh Lemme | Technology | 22:01 | 7:25 | ||||||||
53 | Daniel Robancho | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 22:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
54 | Armando Madriz | So | Piner | 22:17 | 7:30 | |||||||
55 | Sean Luong | So | Piner | 22:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
56 | Sam Gearing | So | Maria Carrillo | 22:44 | 7:39 | 21/26 | 36/41 | 1/1 | 21:28 | 20:02 | 20:02 | |
57 | Fernando Lugo | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 22:47 | 7:40 | 22/26 | 37/41 | 1/1 | ||||
58 | Austin Mann | So | Piner | 23:06 | 7:47 | |||||||
59 | Ethan Burrell | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 23:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
60 | Regino Rodriguez | Roseland Prep | 23:15 | 7:50 | ||||||||
61 | Daniel Alonso | So | Piner | 23:15 | 7:50 | |||||||
62 | John Cowell | So | Maria Carrillo | 23:23 | 7:52 | 23/26 | 38/41 | 1/1 | ||||
63 | Andrew Leavitt | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 23:25 | 7:53 | 24/26 | 39/41 | 1/1 | ||||
64 | Miguel Duran | Jr | Elsie Allen | 23:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
65 | Klye Smith | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 23:33 | 7:56 | |||||||
66 | Kyle Sivori | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 23:37 | 7:57 | |||||||
67 | Connor Efstuthiu | Fr | Petaluma | 23:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
68 | Charlie Schroeter | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 23:45 | 8:00 | |||||||
69 | Jeffrey Malia | Elsie Allen | 23:47 | 8:00 | ||||||||
70 | Lucan Kraushner | Fr | Technology | 23:55 | 8:03 | |||||||
71 | Omri Kb | Jr | Elsie Allen | 24:05 | 8:07 | |||||||
72 | Steven Bucher | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 24:09 | 8:08 | |||||||
73 | Gabe Meier | Cardinal Newman | 24:17 | 8:11 | ||||||||
74 | Nick Pappas | Cardinal Newman | 24:17 | 8:11 | ||||||||
75 | Alex Berlonga | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 24:25 | 8:13 | 25/26 | 40/41 | 1/1 | ||||
76 | Cameron Baker | So | Cardinal Newman | 24:34 | 8:16 | |||||||
77 | Frankie Telesfore | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 24:41 | 8:19 | |||||||
78 | Trevor Leslie | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 24:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
79 | Gerardo Vargas | Jr | Elsie Allen | 24:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
80 | Ernesto Avalos | Roseland Prep | 25:07 | 8:27 | ||||||||
81 | Zach Anderson | St Vincents | 25:10 | 8:28 | ||||||||
82 | Cole Parker | St Vincents | 25:22 | 8:32 | ||||||||
83 | Jonathan Luu | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 25:26 | 8:34 | 26/26 | 41/41 | 1/1 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
84 | Juan Valdez | So | Piner | 25:52 | 8:43 | |||||||
85 | Jon Vinas | Roseland Prep | 27:11 | 9:09 | ||||||||
86 | Ismael Mondragon | Jr | Elsie Allen | 27:34 | 9:17 | |||||||
87 | Spencer Coon | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 28:23 | 9:33 | |||||||
88 | Joseph Moore | Sr | Upper Lake | 29:39 | 9:59 | |||||||
89 | Milan Webley | St Vincents | 30:03 | 10:07 | ||||||||
90 | Francisco Quiroz | Roseland Prep | 30:30 | 10:16 | ||||||||
91 | Adam Kagel | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 30:38 | 10:19 | |||||||
92 | Preet Gill | Sr | Piner | 30:40 | 10:20 | |||||||
93 | Quy Tran | Sr | Piner | 32:09 | 10:49 | |||||||
94 | Jason Huynh | Roseland Prep | 32:19 | 10:53 | ||||||||
95 | Coulter Petnic | St Vincents | 33:36 | 11:19 | ||||||||
96 | Chris Girolo | St Vincents | 33:50 | 11:24 | ||||||||
97 | Diego Camacho | Roseland Prep | 33:54 | 11:25 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cardinal Newman 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:37 |
91:58 18:24 6:12 |
27 | Anthony Rink Sr 17:33 5:55 1 |
Steve Adams Jr 18:10 6:07 2 |
Will Forni Fr 18:29 6:13 6 |
Harold Paskal Sr 18:36 6:16 7 |
Andrew Reeder Jr 19:10 6:27 11 |
Adam Van Prooyen Sr 20:27 6:53 20 |
Christopher Urasaki Jr 20:31 6:54 21 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
93:30 18:42 6:18 |
36 | Jackson Yates So 18:25 6:12 3 |
Gabe Schoenbach So 18:26 6:12 4 |
Brendan Bellaire Sr 18:39 6:17 8 |
Jeffrey Marin So 18:46 6:19 9 |
Cooper Moore Fr 19:14 6:29 12 |
Jeffrey Chen Fr 19:16 6:29 15 |
Blake Civello Fr 19:22 6:31 16 |
3 | Petaluma 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
96:19 19:16 6:29 |
63 | Ty Pearson So 18:27 6:13 5 |
Chris Odetto Jr 18:54 6:22 10 |
Trygve James So 19:14 6:29 13 |
Lucas Dejong Jr 19:50 6:41 17 |
Tomas Dakota So 19:54 6:42 18 |
Charlie Gant So 21:13 7:09 25 |
Connor Efstuthiu Fr 23:38 7:57 34 |
4 | Piner 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:09 |
102:35 20:31 6:54 |
106 | Guillermo Oropeza So 19:15 6:29 14 |
Justin Mann Sr 20:17 6:50 19 |
Cj Soy So 20:48 7:00 22 |
Vinson Gong Sr 20:51 7:01 24 |
Jack Mccormick Fr 21:24 7:12 27 |
Matias Ito-lutz So 21:27 7:13 28 |
Lucas Mccormick So 21:29 7:14 29 |
5 | Rancho Cotate 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:24 |
116:37 23:19 7:51 |
164 | Johann Graysonjv Jr 21:21 7:11 26 |
Daniel Robancho Jr 22:13 7:29 30 |
Kyle Sivori Jr 23:37 7:57 33 |
Frankie Telesfore Fr 24:41 8:19 37 |
Trevor Leslie Fr 24:45 8:20 38 |
||
6 | Elsie Allen 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 4:05 |
123:42 24:44 8:20 |
186 | Miguel Duran Jr 23:29 7:54 32 |
Jeffrey Malia - 23:47 8:00 35 |
Omri Kb Jr 24:05 8:07 36 |
Gerardo Vargas Jr 24:47 8:21 39 |
Ismael Mondragon Jr 27:34 9:17 44 |
||
7 | St Vincents 5-6-7-7-7 Gap: 12:46 |
135:01 27:00 9:06 |
199 | Alex Dombrowski - 20:50 7:01 23 |
Zach Anderson - 25:10 8:28 41 |
Cole Parker - 25:22 8:32 42 |
Milan Webley - 30:03 10:07 45 |
Coulter Petnic - 33:36 11:19 48 |
Chris Girolo - 33:50 11:24 49 |
|
8 | Roseland Prep 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 9:04 |
138:22 27:40 9:19 |
207 | Regino Rodriguez - 23:15 7:50 31 |
Ernesto Avalos - 25:07 8:27 40 |
Jon Vinas - 27:11 9:09 43 |
Francisco Quiroz - 30:30 10:16 46 |
Jason Huynh - 32:19 10:53 47 |
Diego Camacho - 33:54 11:25 50 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
97:59 19:36 6:36 |
15 | Jeffrey Chen Fr 19:16 6:29 1 |
Blake Civello Fr 19:22 6:31 2 |
Kevin Moe Jr 19:40 6:37 3 |
Brian Padilla So 19:50 6:41 4 |
Julian Heaps Sr 19:51 6:41 5 |
Morgan Schrivjer So 19:52 6:41 6 |
Jacob Everest So 20:17 6:50 7 |
2 | Cardinal Newman 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
103:34 20:43 6:58 |
50 | Adam Van Prooyen Sr 20:27 6:53 8 |
Christopher Urasaki Jr 20:31 6:54 9 |
John Kulczewski Jr 20:46 7:00 10 |
Matt Ostheimer So 20:52 7:02 11 |
Preston Matossian Fr 20:58 7:04 12 |
Pj Klee Sr 21:15 7:09 13 |
Ethan Burrell Fr 23:08 7:47 20 |
3 | Piner 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:12 |
109:32 21:54 7:23 |
80 | Matias Ito-lutz So 21:27 7:13 14 |
Lucas Mccormick So 21:29 7:14 15 |
Mario Aguilar Sr 21:40 7:18 16 |
Armando Madriz So 22:17 7:30 17 |
Sean Luong So 22:39 7:38 18 |
Austin Mann So 23:06 7:47 19 |
Daniel Alonso So 23:15 7:50 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
102:29 20:30 6:54 |
15 | Morgan Schrivjer So 19:52 6:41 1 |
Jacob Everest So 20:17 6:50 2 |
Skyler Lacy So 20:38 6:57 3 |
Carson Kimball So 20:48 7:00 4 |
Jack Hauptman Fr 20:54 7:02 5 |
Matt Begert-Hellings Fr 20:55 7:03 6 |
Anthony Sarto Sr 21:00 7:04 7 |
2 | Cardinal Newman 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:54 |
115:50 23:10 7:48 |
57 | Pj Klee Sr 21:15 7:09 8 |
Ethan Burrell Fr 23:08 7:47 10 |
Klye Smith Fr 23:33 7:56 12 |
Charlie Schroeter Fr 23:45 8:00 13 |
Steven Bucher Fr 24:09 8:08 14 |
Gabe Meier - 24:17 8:11 15 |
Nick Pappas - 24:17 8:11 16 |
3 | Piner 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 9:03 |
135:02 27:00 9:06 |
74 | Austin Mann So 23:06 7:47 9 |
Daniel Alonso So 23:15 7:50 11 |
Juan Valdez So 25:52 8:43 17 |
Preet Gill Sr 30:40 10:20 18 |
Quy Tran Sr 32:09 10:49 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
106:42 21:20 7:11 |
15 | Matt Begert-Hellings Fr 20:55 7:03 1 |
Anthony Sarto Sr 21:00 7:04 2 |
Trevor Boyce Fr 21:25 7:13 3 |
Nicolo Longhetto Fr 21:25 7:13 4 |
Rowan Schneider So 21:57 7:23 5 |
Sam Gearing So 22:44 7:39 6 |
Fernando Lugo Jr 22:47 7:40 7 |
2 | Cardinal Newman 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 6:21 |
132:09 26:26 8:54 |
50 | Gabe Meier - 24:17 8:11 8 |
Nick Pappas - 24:17 8:11 9 |
Cameron Baker So 24:34 8:16 10 |
Spencer Coon Sr 28:23 9:33 11 |
Adam Kagel Jr 30:38 10:19 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
116:44 23:21 7:52 |
15 | Sam Gearing So 22:44 7:39 1 |
Fernando Lugo Jr 22:47 7:40 2 |
John Cowell So 23:23 7:52 3 |
Andrew Leavitt Fr 23:25 7:53 4 |
Alex Berlonga Sr 24:25 8:13 5 |
Jonathan Luu Sr 25:26 8:34 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.97 mi |
All at 2.97 mi |
JV | Anthony Rink, Sr, 17:33, Cardinal Newman | Cardinal Newman, 91:58, 27 |
V | Efren Reyes, Sr, 15:48, Piner | Maria Carrillo, 83:57, 20 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.