Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL #4 at Spring Lake Park on 10/29/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Emily Sr V 21:09 6:56 3.05 15/23 10/12 10/36 1/1 21:18
(0:09,0.7)
21:42
(0:33,2.5)
21:18
(0:09,0.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Ahern, Allie Jr V 19:25 6:22 3.05 4/23 3/12 3/36 1/3 19:25
(0:00,0.0)
19:14 19:14 Way to GO! (LY)
Avelar, Carolina Jr V 20:27 6:42 3.05 8/23 6/12 6/36 1/2 18:57 21:02
(0:35,2.8)
18:57 Way to GO! (LR)
Avelar, Cecilia Jr V 19:37 6:26 3.05 5/23 4/12 4/36 1/3 18:56 19:31 18:52
Braden, Sonja Sr JV 23:04 7:34 3.05 9/31 9/24 21/36 1/1 25:45
(2:41,10.4)
22:54 22:54 Way to GO! (LY)
Breedlove, Shaz Sr V 18:49 6:10 3.05 1/23 1/12 1/36 1/3 18:37 18:57
(0:08,0.7)
18:36 Way to GO! (LR)
Buenrostro, Karen So JV 21:43 7:07 3.05 5/31 5/24 17/36 1/2 22:15
(0:32,2.4)
21:08 21:08 Way to GO! (LY)
Burgeson, Eva So JV 25:41 8:25 3.05 26/31 24/24 36/36 1/1 24:14 24:14
Cichosz, Shawn Sr JV 21:38 7:06 3.05 3/31 3/24 15/36 1/2 20:36 21:34 19:45
Collier, Jane So JV 24:02 7:53 3.05 19/31 19/24 31/36 1/1 23:58 22:31 22:31
Daly, Clara Jr JV 21:29 7:03 3.05 1/31 1/24 12/36 1/3 21:51
(0:22,1.7)
21:25 21:25 Way to GO! (LY)
Facto, Kelly Jr JV 23:26 7:41 3.05 13/31 13/24 25/36 1/1 22:05 22:09 22:05
Frediani, Grace So JV 23:47 7:48 3.05 16/31 16/24 28/36 1/1 22:33 22:33
Garfias, Brenda Jr JV 24:01 7:52 3.05 18/31 18/24 30/36 1/1 28:21
(4:20,15.3)
24:58
(0:57,3.8)
24:15
(0:14,1.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Gunderson, Kaylie So V 21:07 6:55 3.05 14/23 9/12 9/36 1/1 20:27 20:41 20:27
Hakel, Jenna Jr JV 21:36 7:05 3.05 2/31 2/24 14/36 1/2 22:08
(0:32,2.4)
21:52
(0:16,1.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Hordyk, Kayla Sr JV 23:16 7:38 3.05 11/31 11/24 23/36 1/1 21:18 22:54 20:30
Issel, Gracie Sr V 21:24 7:01 3.05 17/23 11/12 11/36 1/1 20:59 21:32
(0:08,0.6)
20:56 Way to GO! (LR)
Lee, Ariah So JV 24:03 7:53 3.05 20/31 20/24 32/36 1/1 22:56 22:56
Mattsson, Danielle So JV 23:17 7:38 3.05 12/31 12/24 24/36 1/1 21:19 21:26 21:19
Moore, Megan Jr JV 22:16 7:18 3.05 7/31 7/24 19/36 1/1 21:52 21:52
Nelson, Vanessa So JV 21:58 7:12 3.05 6/31 6/24 18/36 1/2 21:42 21:42
Nicklas, Tessa Jr JV 23:13 7:37 3.05 10/31 10/24 22/36 1/1 21:28 21:13
Page, Allison Jr JV 23:57 7:51 3.05 17/31 17/24 29/36 1/1
Palladino, Shannon Sr V 19:47 6:29 3.05 6/23 5/12 5/36 1/3 19:20 19:04 19:04
Perry, Samantha Sr V 19:15 6:19 3.05 3/23 2/12 2/36 1/3 19:22
(0:07,0.6)
19:15
(0:00,0.0)
19:15
(0:00,0.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Petty, Ellie Sr JV 21:42 7:07 3.05 4/31 4/24 16/36 1/2 22:14
(0:32,2.4)
22:04
(0:22,1.7)
21:57
(0:15,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Raymond, Lily So V 21:35 7:05 3.05 18/23 12/12 13/36 1/1 21:23 20:27 20:27
Reynoso, Shayna Sr JV 23:29 7:42 3.05 14/31 14/24 26/36 1/1 25:06
(1:37,6.4)
22:57 22:57 Way to GO! (LY)
Rivas, Sydnie Fr V 20:35 6:45 3.05 9/23 7/12 7/36 1/1 20:24 20:24
Scardino, Francesa Sr JV 25:10 8:15 3.05 24/31 23/24 35/36 1/1 23:59 23:59
Segraves, Lucy So JV 24:11 7:56 3.05 21/31 21/24 33/36 1/1 23:24 22:29 22:29
Storie, Katrina Fr JV 24:18 7:58 3.05 23/31 22/24 34/36 1/1 24:19
(0:01,0.0)
24:19
(0:01,0.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Talkington, Brooke Jr JV 23:34 7:44 3.05 15/31 15/24 27/36 1/1 22:21 22:30 22:21
Wheeler-Esquivel, Kenya Sr JV 22:56 7:31 3.05 8/31 8/24 20/36 1/1 22:26 22:15
Wright, Emma Jr V 20:51 6:50 3.05 11/23 8/12 8/36 1/1 21:36
(0:45,3.5)
20:18 20:18 Way to GO! (LY)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 96:53
0:58
3.05 6:21 6:10 6:29 19 6:21 95:07 96:01 92:23 Shaz Breedlove (1), Samantha Perry (3), Allie Ahern (4), Cecilia Avelar (5), Shannon Palladino (6)
V 2nd 5 1/1 104:09
0:42
3.05 6:50 6:42 6:56 15 6:50 99:41 103:45 99:41 Carolina Avelar (1), Sydnie Rivas (2), Emma Wright (3), Kaylie Gunderson (4), Emily Abraham (5)
JV 1st 5 1/2 108:08
0:14
3.05 7:05 7:03 7:07 15 7:05 104:49 106:07 100:45 Clara Daly (1), Jenna Hakel (2), Shawn Cichosz (3), Ellie Petty (4), Karen Buenrostro (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 113:27
1:15
3.05 7:26 7:12 7:37 15 7:26 107:40 109:56 103:54 Vanessa Nelson (1), Megan Moore (2), Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel (3), Sonja Braden (4), Tessa Nicklas (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 117:02
0:18
3.05 7:40 7:38 7:44 15 7:40 110:42 112:29 106:37 Kayla Hordyk (1), Danielle Mattsson (2), Kelly Facto (3), Shayna Reynoso (4), Brooke Talkington (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 119:50
0:16
3.05 7:51 7:48 7:53 15 7:51 116:17 115:35 110:45 Grace Frediani (1), Allison Page (2), Brenda Garfias (3), Jane Collier (4), Ariah Lee (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shaz Breedlove Sr Maria Carrillo 18:49 6:10 1/12 1/36 1/3 18:37 18:57
(0:08)
18:36 Way to GO! (LR)
2 Adria Barich Jr Casa Grande HS 18:59 6:13
3 Samantha Perry Sr Maria Carrillo 19:15 6:19 2/12 2/36 1/3 19:22
(0:07)
19:15
(0:00)
19:15
(0:00)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Allie Ahern Jr Maria Carrillo 19:25 6:22 3/12 3/36 1/3 19:25
(0:00)
19:14 19:14 Way to GO! (LY)
5 Cecilia Avelar Jr Maria Carrillo 19:37 6:26 4/12 4/36 1/3 18:56 19:31 18:52
6 Shannon Palladino Sr Maria Carrillo 19:47 6:29 5/12 5/36 1/3 19:20 19:04 19:04
7 Ileana Moon Jr Casa Grande HS 20:01 6:34
8 Carolina Avelar Jr Maria Carrillo 20:27 6:42 6/12 6/36 1/2 18:57 21:02
(0:35)
18:57 Way to GO! (LR)
9 Sydnie Rivas Fr Maria Carrillo 20:35 6:45 7/12 7/36 1/1 20:24 20:24
10 Anna Kaufman So Windsor HS 20:48 6:49
11 Emma Wright Jr Maria Carrillo 20:51 6:50 8/12 8/36 1/1 21:36
(0:45)
20:18 20:18 Way to GO! (LY)
12 Sarah Tomaszewski So Windsor HS 20:57 6:52
13 Voe Saskia Casa Grande HS 21:04 6:54
14 Kaylie Gunderson So Maria Carrillo 21:07 6:55 9/12 9/36 1/1 20:27 20:41 20:27
15 Emily Abraham Sr Maria Carrillo 21:09 6:56 10/12 10/36 1/1 21:18
(0:09)
21:42
(0:33)
21:18
(0:09)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Allegra Robertshaw So Windsor HS 21:18 6:59
17 Gracie Issel Sr Maria Carrillo 21:24 7:01 11/12 11/36 1/1 20:59 21:32
(0:08)
20:56 Way to GO! (LR)
18 Lily Raymond So Maria Carrillo 21:35 7:05 12/12 13/36 1/1 21:23 20:27 20:27
19 Hailey Falk Sr Casa Grande HS 22:15 7:18
20 Alyssa Blakely So Casa Grande HS 22:33 7:24
21 Siena Wiegert Fr Casa Grande HS 23:14 7:37
22 Hannah Leasure So Windsor HS 24:49 8:08
23 Jenifer Mendoza So Windsor HS 29:54 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
96:53
19:23
6:21
19 Shaz Breedlove
Sr
18:49
6:10
1
Samantha Perry
Sr
19:15
6:19
3
Allie Ahern
Jr
19:25
6:22
4
Cecilia Avelar
Jr
19:37
6:26
5
Shannon Palladino
Sr
19:47
6:29
6
Carolina Avelar
Jr
20:27
6:42
8
Sydnie Rivas
Fr
20:35
6:45
9
2 Casa Grande HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:34
104:52
20:58
6:53
50 Adria Barich
Jr
18:59
6:13
2
Ileana Moon
Jr
20:01
6:34
7
Voe Saskia
-
21:04
6:54
12
Hailey Falk
Sr
22:15
7:18
14
Alyssa Blakely
So
22:33
7:24
15
Siena Wiegert
Fr
23:14
7:37
16




3 Windsor HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 9:06
117:46
23:33
7:43
69 Anna Kaufman
So
20:48
6:49
10
Sarah Tomaszewski
So
20:57
6:52
11
Allegra Robertshaw
So
21:18
6:59
13
Hannah Leasure
So
24:49
8:08
17
Jenifer Mendoza
So
29:54
9:48
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
104:09
20:50
6:50
15 Carolina Avelar
Jr
20:27
6:42
1
Sydnie Rivas
Fr
20:35
6:45
2
Emma Wright
Jr
20:51
6:50
3
Kaylie Gunderson
So
21:07
6:55
4
Emily Abraham
Sr
21:09
6:56
5
Gracie Issel
Sr
21:24
7:01
6
Lily Raymond
So
21:35
7:05
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Clara Daly Jr Maria Carrillo 21:29 7:03 1/24 12/36 1/3 21:51
(0:22)
21:25 21:25 Way to GO! (LY)
2 Jenna Hakel Jr Maria Carrillo 21:36 7:05 2/24 14/36 1/2 22:08
(0:32)
21:52
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
3 Shawn Cichosz Sr Maria Carrillo 21:38 7:06 3/24 15/36 1/2 20:36 21:34 19:45
4 Ellie Petty Sr Maria Carrillo 21:42 7:07 4/24 16/36 1/2 22:14
(0:32)
22:04
(0:22)
21:57
(0:15)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Karen Buenrostro So Maria Carrillo 21:43 7:07 5/24 17/36 1/2 22:15
(0:32)
21:08 21:08 Way to GO! (LY)
6 Vanessa Nelson So Maria Carrillo 21:58 7:12 6/24 18/36 1/2 21:42 21:42
7 Megan Moore Jr Maria Carrillo 22:16 7:18 7/24 19/36 1/1 21:52 21:52
8 Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel Sr Maria Carrillo 22:56 7:31 8/24 20/36 1/1 22:26 22:15
9 Sonja Braden Sr Maria Carrillo 23:04 7:34 9/24 21/36 1/1 25:45
(2:41)
22:54 22:54 Way to GO! (LY)
10 Tessa Nicklas Jr Maria Carrillo 23:13 7:37 10/24 22/36 1/1 21:28 21:13
11 Kayla Hordyk Sr Maria Carrillo 23:16 7:38 11/24 23/36 1/1 21:18 22:54 20:30
12 Danielle Mattsson So Maria Carrillo 23:17 7:38 12/24 24/36 1/1 21:19 21:26 21:19
13 Kelly Facto Jr Maria Carrillo 23:26 7:41 13/24 25/36 1/1 22:05 22:09 22:05
14 Shayna Reynoso Sr Maria Carrillo 23:29 7:42 14/24 26/36 1/1 25:06
(1:37)
22:57 22:57 Way to GO! (LY)
15 Brooke Talkington Jr Maria Carrillo 23:34 7:44 15/24 27/36 1/1 22:21 22:30 22:21
16 Grace Frediani So Maria Carrillo 23:47 7:48 16/24 28/36 1/1 22:33 22:33
17 Allison Page Jr Maria Carrillo 23:57 7:51 17/24 29/36 1/1
18 Brenda Garfias Jr Maria Carrillo 24:01 7:52 18/24 30/36 1/1 28:21
(4:20)
24:58
(0:57)
24:15
(0:14)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Jane Collier So Maria Carrillo 24:02 7:53 19/24 31/36 1/1 23:58 22:31 22:31
20 Ariah Lee So Maria Carrillo 24:03 7:53 20/24 32/36 1/1 22:56 22:56
21 Lucy Segraves So Maria Carrillo 24:11 7:56 21/24 33/36 1/1 23:24 22:29 22:29
22 Mckenna Lacock Jr Casa Grande HS 24:14 7:57
23 Katrina Storie Fr Maria Carrillo 24:18 7:58 22/24 34/36 1/1 24:19
(0:01)
24:19
(0:01)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
24 Francesa Scardino Sr Maria Carrillo 25:10 8:15 23/24 35/36 1/1 23:59 23:59
25 Carli Masterson So Casa Grande HS 25:19 8:18
26 Eva Burgeson So Maria Carrillo 25:41 8:25 24/24 36/36 1/1 24:14 24:14
27 Catherine Rauch Fr Casa Grande HS 26:23 8:39
28 Katie Sachen Sr Casa Grande HS 27:17 8:57
29 Lucia Mora Sr Casa Grande HS 27:56 9:10
30 Eryn Mcguire So Casa Grande HS 28:14 9:15
31 Dakota Page Fr Windsor HS 33:00 10:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
108:08
21:38
7:05
15 Clara Daly
Jr
21:29
7:03
1
Jenna Hakel
Jr
21:36
7:05
2
Shawn Cichosz
Sr
21:38
7:06
3
Ellie Petty
Sr
21:42
7:07
4
Karen Buenrostro
So
21:43
7:07
5
Vanessa Nelson
So
21:58
7:12
6
Megan Moore
Jr
22:16
7:18
7
2 Casa Grande HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:42
131:09
26:14
8:36
50 Mckenna Lacock
Jr
24:14
7:57
8
Carli Masterson
So
25:19
8:18
9
Catherine Rauch
Fr
26:23
8:39
10
Katie Sachen
Sr
27:17
8:57
11
Lucia Mora
Sr
27:56
9:10
12
Eryn Mcguire
So
28:14
9:15
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
113:27
22:41
7:26
15 Vanessa Nelson
So
21:58
7:12
1
Megan Moore
Jr
22:16
7:18
2
Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel
Sr
22:56
7:31
3
Sonja Braden
Sr
23:04
7:34
4
Tessa Nicklas
Jr
23:13
7:37
5
Kayla Hordyk
Sr
23:16
7:38
6
Danielle Mattsson
So
23:17
7:38
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
117:02
23:24
7:40
15 Kayla Hordyk
Sr
23:16
7:38
1
Danielle Mattsson
So
23:17
7:38
2
Kelly Facto
Jr
23:26
7:41
3
Shayna Reynoso
Sr
23:29
7:42
4
Brooke Talkington
Jr
23:34
7:44
5
Grace Frediani
So
23:47
7:48
6
Allison Page
Jr
23:57
7:51
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
119:50
23:58
7:51
15 Grace Frediani
So
23:47
7:48
1
Allison Page
Jr
23:57
7:51
2
Brenda Garfias
Jr
24:01
7:52
3
Jane Collier
So
24:02
7:53
4
Ariah Lee
So
24:03
7:53
5
Lucy Segraves
So
24:11
7:56
6
Katrina Storie
Fr
24:18
7:58
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.