Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL #2 at Spring Lake Park on 10/10/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ahern, Allie Fr V 19:57 6:32 3.05 9/21 7/7 7/35 1/3 21:04
(1:07,5.3)
21:04
(1:07,5.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Avelar, Cecilia Fr V 19:43 6:28 3.05 5/21 3/7 3/35 1/3
Bartlett, Allison Fr JV 21:25 7:01 3.05 9/44 9/28 16/35 1/2 24:20
(2:55,12.0)
24:20
(2:55,12.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Breedlove, Shaz So V 19:17 6:19 3.05 4/21 2/7 2/35 1/3 20:17
(1:00,4.9)
20:17
(1:00,4.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Cichosz, Shawn So V 19:55 6:32 3.05 8/21 6/7 6/35 1/3 21:35
(1:40,7.7)
21:35
(1:40,7.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Daly, Clara Fr JV 22:31 7:23 3.05 18/44 17/28 24/35 1/1
Dippel, Madeline Sr JV 21:51 7:10 3.05 12/44 12/28 19/35 1/1 21:12 23:13
(1:22,5.9)
21:12 Way to GO! (LR)
Fitzgerald, Kelly Jr JV 20:15 6:38 3.05 3/44 3/28 10/35 1/3 21:18
(1:03,4.9)
21:18
(1:03,4.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Frye, Haleigh Sr JV 21:10 6:56 3.05 8/44 8/28 15/35 1/2 21:48
(0:38,2.9)
22:58
(1:48,7.8)
21:16
(0:06,0.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Garfias, Brenda Fr JV 25:55 8:30 3.05 37/44 26/28 33/35 1/1 27:49
(1:54,6.8)
27:49
(1:54,6.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Gilmartin, Clare So JV 22:27 7:22 3.05 16/44 15/28 22/35 1/1 23:08
(0:41,3.0)
23:26
(0:59,4.2)
22:15 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Greco, Claire Sr JV 20:40 6:47 3.05 5/44 5/28 12/35 1/3 21:37
(0:57,4.4)
21:37
(0:57,4.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Hicks, Trysha Jr JV 27:32 9:02 3.05 40/44 27/28 34/35 1/1 22:32 22:47 22:32
Hordyk, Kayla So JV 23:09 7:35 3.05 24/44 18/28 25/35 1/1 22:05 24:32
(1:23,5.6)
20:30 Way to GO! (LR)
Issel, Gracie So JV 21:43 7:07 3.05 11/44 11/28 18/35 1/1 22:12
(0:29,2.2)
21:41 21:41 Way to GO! (LY)
Jaffe, Castine Fr JV 20:45 6:48 3.05 6/44 6/28 13/35 1/3 21:27
(0:42,3.3)
21:27
(0:42,3.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Mahoney, Sophia Jr JV 20:24 6:41 3.05 4/44 4/28 11/35 1/3 20:58
(0:34,2.7)
21:10
(0:46,3.6)
20:39
(0:15,1.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcfarland, Brittni Sr JV 23:33 7:43 3.05 28/44 21/28 28/35 1/1 22:05 25:38
(2:05,8.1)
22:05 Way to GO! (LR)
Natoli, Andrea So V 19:52 6:31 3.05 6/21 4/7 4/35 1/3 18:18 19:48 18:17
Nicklas, Drew Jr JV 29:48 9:46 3.05 44/44 28/28 35/35 1/1 23:12 24:21 22:32
Nicklas, Tessa Fr JV 22:30 7:23 3.05 17/44 16/28 23/35 1/1
Orgish, Abby Fr JV 19:59 6:33 3.05 1/44 1/28 8/35 1/3 21:20
(1:21,6.3)
21:20
(1:21,6.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Palladino, Shannon So V 19:54 6:31 3.05 7/21 5/7 5/35 1/3 20:27
(0:33,2.7)
20:11
(0:17,1.4)
19:28 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Pawley, Dresden Jr JV 25:42 8:26 3.05 34/44 23/28 30/35 1/1 27:21
(1:39,6.0)
27:21
(1:39,6.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Perry, Samantha So JV 20:00 6:33 3.05 2/44 2/28 9/35 1/3 20:45
(0:45,3.6)
21:25
(1:25,6.6)
20:45
(0:45,3.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Petty, Ellie So JV 23:13 7:37 3.05 25/44 19/28 26/35 1/1 23:10 24:33
(1:20,5.4)
22:45 Way to GO! (LR)
Ramos, Sophia Sr JV 21:42 7:07 3.05 10/44 10/28 17/35 1/2 20:31 22:33
(0:51,3.8)
20:31 Way to GO! (LR)
Reynoso, Shayna So JV 25:55 8:30 3.05 36/44 25/28 32/35 1/1 27:12
(1:17,4.7)
27:12
(1:17,4.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Shreves, Krista So JV 25:45 8:27 3.05 35/44 24/28 31/35 1/1
Talkington, Brooke Fr JV 23:28 7:42 3.05 27/44 20/28 27/35 1/1 25:46
(2:18,8.9)
25:46
(2:18,8.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Thigpen, Brynna Sr V 19:09 6:17 3.05 3/21 1/7 1/35 3/3 18:56 20:11
(1:02,5.1)
18:50 Way to GO! (LR)
Vandenburg, Jackie Jr JV 22:11 7:16 3.05 14/44 14/28 21/35 1/1 20:50 23:55
(1:44,7.2)
20:50 Way to GO! (LR)
Vandenburg, Paige Jr JV 22:09 7:16 3.05 13/44 13/28 20/35 1/1 21:08 23:01
(0:52,3.8)
21:08 Way to GO! (LR)
Wheeler-Esquivel, Kenya So JV 23:53 7:50 3.05 31/44 22/28 29/35 1/1 23:11 25:43
(1:50,7.1)
22:15 Way to GO! (LR)
Wright, Emma Fr JV 21:01 6:53 3.05 7/44 7/28 14/35 1/2 22:16
(1:15,5.6)
22:16
(1:15,5.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 97:55
0:45
3.05 6:25 6:17 6:31 25 6:25 94:26 101:31
(3:36,3.5)
92:23 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Brynna Thigpen (3), Shaz Breedlove (4), Cecilia Avelar (5), Andrea Natoli (6), Shannon Palladino (7)
JV 1st 5 1/3 101:18
0:41
3.05 6:39 6:33 6:47 15 6:39 106:04
(4:46,4.5)
110:34
(9:16,8.4)
105:27
(4:09,3.9%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Abby Orgish (1), Samantha Perry (2), Kelly Fitzgerald (3), Sophia Mahoney (4), Claire Greco (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 106:03
0:57
3.05 6:57 6:48 7:07 15 6:57 111:17
(5:14,4.7)
117:55
(11:52,10.1)
110:27
(4:24,4.0%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Castine Jaffe (1), Emma Wright (2), Haleigh Frye (3), Allison Bartlett (4), Sophia Ramos (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 110:21
0:44
3.05 7:14 7:07 7:22 15 7:14 117:21
(7:00,6.0)
124:47
(14:26,11.6)
114:18
(3:57,3.5%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Gracie Issel (1), Madeline Dippel (2), Paige Vandenburg (3), Jackie Vandenburg (4), Clare Gilmartin (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 114:51
0:58
3.05 7:32 7:23 7:42 15 7:32 132:08
(17:17,13.1)
132:08
(17:17,13.1%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Tessa Nicklas (1), Clara Daly (2), Kayla Hordyk (3), Ellie Petty (4), Brooke Talkington (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 124:48
2:22
3.05 8:11 7:43 8:30 15 8:11 Brittni Mcfarland (1), Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel (2), Dresden Pawley (3), Krista Shreves (4), Shayna Reynoso (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Moffett CASA GRANDE 18:19 6:00
2 Delaney White SANTA ROSA 18:52 6:11
3 Brynna Thigpen Sr Maria Carrillo 19:09 6:17 1/7 1/35 3/3 18:56 20:11
(1:02)
18:50 Way to GO! (LR)
4 Shaz Breedlove So Maria Carrillo 19:17 6:19 2/7 2/35 1/3 20:17
(1:00)
20:17
(1:00)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
5 Cecilia Avelar Fr Maria Carrillo 19:43 6:28 3/7 3/35 1/3
6 Andrea Natoli So Maria Carrillo 19:52 6:31 4/7 4/35 1/3 18:18 19:48 18:17
7 Shannon Palladino So Maria Carrillo 19:54 6:31 5/7 5/35 1/3 20:27
(0:33)
20:11
(0:17)
19:28 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
8 Shawn Cichosz So Maria Carrillo 19:55 6:32 6/7 6/35 1/3 21:35
(1:40)
21:35
(1:40)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
9 Allie Ahern Fr Maria Carrillo 19:57 6:32 7/7 7/35 1/3 21:04
(1:07)
21:04
(1:07)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
10 Saskia Van Ommeren-egbert CASA GRANDE 20:07 6:36
11 Andrea Gonzalez CASA GRANDE 20:10 6:37
12 Ileana Moon CASA GRANDE 20:19 6:40
13 Chloe Hall CASA GRANDE 21:09 6:56
14 Adria Barish CASA GRANDE 21:27 7:02
15 Hailey Failk CASA GRANDE 21:28 7:02
16 Luz Huerta SANTA ROSA 22:26 7:21
17 Ellie Paul SANTA ROSA 22:38 7:25
18 Meaghan Woody SANTA ROSA 22:40 7:26
19 Kyra Kennedy SANTA ROSA 22:53 7:30
20 Emma Pierson SANTA ROSA 22:53 7:30
21 Morgan Bertsch SANTA ROSA 23:04 7:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
97:55
19:35
6:25
25 Brynna Thigpen
Sr
19:09
6:17
3
Shaz Breedlove
So
19:17
6:19
4
Cecilia Avelar
Fr
19:43
6:28
5
Andrea Natoli
So
19:52
6:31
6
Shannon Palladino
So
19:54
6:31
7
Shawn Cichosz
So
19:55
6:32
8
Allie Ahern
Fr
19:57
6:32
9
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 CASA GRANDE
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:50
100:04
20:01
6:34
47 Ashley Moffett
-
18:19
6:00
1
Saskia Van Ommeren-egbert
-
20:07
6:36
10
Andrea Gonzalez
-
20:10
6:37
11
Ileana Moon
-
20:19
6:40
12
Chloe Hall
-
21:09
6:56
13
Adria Barish
-
21:27
7:02
14
Hailey Failk
-
21:28
7:02
15
3 SANTA ROSA
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:01
109:29
21:54
7:11
72 Delaney White
-
18:52
6:11
2
Luz Huerta
-
22:26
7:21
16
Ellie Paul
-
22:38
7:25
17
Meaghan Woody
-
22:40
7:26
18
Kyra Kennedy
-
22:53
7:30
19
Emma Pierson
-
22:53
7:30
20
Morgan Bertsch
-
23:04
7:34
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Orgish Fr Maria Carrillo 19:59 6:33 1/28 8/35 1/3 21:20
(1:21)
21:20
(1:21)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
2 Samantha Perry So Maria Carrillo 20:00 6:33 2/28 9/35 1/3 20:45
(0:45)
21:25
(1:25)
20:45
(0:45)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Kelly Fitzgerald Jr Maria Carrillo 20:15 6:38 3/28 10/35 1/3 21:18
(1:03)
21:18
(1:03)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
4 Sophia Mahoney Jr Maria Carrillo 20:24 6:41 4/28 11/35 1/3 20:58
(0:34)
21:10
(0:46)
20:39
(0:15)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Claire Greco Sr Maria Carrillo 20:40 6:47 5/28 12/35 1/3 21:37
(0:57)
21:37
(0:57)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
6 Castine Jaffe Fr Maria Carrillo 20:45 6:48 6/28 13/35 1/3 21:27
(0:42)
21:27
(0:42)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
7 Emma Wright Fr Maria Carrillo 21:01 6:53 7/28 14/35 1/2 22:16
(1:15)
22:16
(1:15)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
8 Haleigh Frye Sr Maria Carrillo 21:10 6:56 8/28 15/35 1/2 21:48
(0:38)
22:58
(1:48)
21:16
(0:06)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Allison Bartlett Fr Maria Carrillo 21:25 7:01 9/28 16/35 1/2 24:20
(2:55)
24:20
(2:55)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
10 Sophia Ramos Sr Maria Carrillo 21:42 7:07 10/28 17/35 1/2 20:31 22:33
(0:51)
20:31 Way to GO! (LR)
11 Gracie Issel So Maria Carrillo 21:43 7:07 11/28 18/35 1/1 22:12
(0:29)
21:41 21:41 Way to GO! (LY)
12 Madeline Dippel Sr Maria Carrillo 21:51 7:10 12/28 19/35 1/1 21:12 23:13
(1:22)
21:12 Way to GO! (LR)
13 Paige Vandenburg Jr Maria Carrillo 22:09 7:16 13/28 20/35 1/1 21:08 23:01
(0:52)
21:08 Way to GO! (LR)
14 Jackie Vandenburg Jr Maria Carrillo 22:11 7:16 14/28 21/35 1/1 20:50 23:55
(1:44)
20:50 Way to GO! (LR)
15 Sara Langdon CASA GRANDE 22:19 7:19
16 Clare Gilmartin So Maria Carrillo 22:27 7:22 15/28 22/35 1/1 23:08
(0:41)
23:26
(0:59)
22:15 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
17 Tessa Nicklas Fr Maria Carrillo 22:30 7:23 16/28 23/35 1/1
18 Clara Daly Fr Maria Carrillo 22:31 7:23 17/28 24/35 1/1
19 Olivia Wray CASA GRANDE 22:50 7:29
20 Makayla Chavez CASA GRANDE 22:51 7:30
21 Courtney Accurso CASA GRANDE 22:54 7:30
22 Ellorine Carie CASA GRANDE 22:57 7:31
23 Melina Mora-roman SANTA ROSA 23:07 7:35
24 Kayla Hordyk So Maria Carrillo 23:09 7:35 18/28 25/35 1/1 22:05 24:32
(1:23)
20:30 Way to GO! (LR)
25 Ellie Petty So Maria Carrillo 23:13 7:37 19/28 26/35 1/1 23:10 24:33
(1:20)
22:45 Way to GO! (LR)
26 Marlys Jeane SANTA ROSA 23:14 7:37
27 Brooke Talkington Fr Maria Carrillo 23:28 7:42 20/28 27/35 1/1 25:46
(2:18)
25:46
(2:18)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
28 Brittni Mcfarland Sr Maria Carrillo 23:33 7:43 21/28 28/35 1/1 22:05 25:38
(2:05)
22:05 Way to GO! (LR)
29 Jenna Norosky SANTA ROSA 23:36 7:44
30 Jodi Pasquini SANTA ROSA 23:47 7:48
31 Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel So Maria Carrillo 23:53 7:50 22/28 29/35 1/1 23:11 25:43
(1:50)
22:15 Way to GO! (LR)
32 Marie Montoya CASA GRANDE 24:12 7:56
33 Katie Sachen CASA GRANDE 25:13 8:16
34 Dresden Pawley Jr Maria Carrillo 25:42 8:26 23/28 30/35 1/1 27:21
(1:39)
27:21
(1:39)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
35 Krista Shreves So Maria Carrillo 25:45 8:27 24/28 31/35 1/1
36 Shayna Reynoso So Maria Carrillo 25:55 8:30 25/28 32/35 1/1 27:12
(1:17)
27:12
(1:17)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
37 Brenda Garfias Fr Maria Carrillo 25:55 8:30 26/28 33/35 1/1 27:49
(1:54)
27:49
(1:54)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
38 Jenny Tran SANTA ROSA 26:56 8:50
39 Erin Costanza CASA GRANDE 27:17 8:57
40 Trysha Hicks Jr Maria Carrillo 27:32 9:02 27/28 34/35 1/1 22:32 22:47 22:32
41 Karina Castillo CASA GRANDE 27:32 9:02
42 Emily Mcclelland CASA GRANDE 28:15 9:16
43 Cierra Beltran SANTA ROSA 28:54 9:29
44 Drew Nicklas Jr Maria Carrillo 29:48 9:46 28/28 35/35 1/1 23:12 24:21 22:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
101:18
20:16
6:39
15 Abby Orgish
Fr
19:59
6:33
1
Samantha Perry
So
20:00
6:33
2
Kelly Fitzgerald
Jr
20:15
6:38
3
Sophia Mahoney
Jr
20:24
6:41
4
Claire Greco
Sr
20:40
6:47
5
Castine Jaffe
Fr
20:45
6:48
6
Emma Wright
Fr
21:01
6:53
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 CASA GRANDE
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
113:51
22:46
7:28
50 Sara Langdon
-
22:19
7:19
8
Olivia Wray
-
22:50
7:29
9
Makayla Chavez
-
22:51
7:30
10
Courtney Accurso
-
22:54
7:30
11
Ellorine Carie
-
22:57
7:31
12
Marie Montoya
-
24:12
7:56
17
Katie Sachen
-
25:13
8:16
18
3 SANTA ROSA
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:49
120:40
24:08
7:55
77 Melina Mora-roman
-
23:07
7:35
13
Marlys Jeane
-
23:14
7:37
14
Jenna Norosky
-
23:36
7:44
15
Jodi Pasquini
-
23:47
7:48
16
Jenny Tran
-
26:56
8:50
19
Cierra Beltran
-
28:54
9:29
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
106:03
21:13
6:57
15 Castine Jaffe
Fr
20:45
6:48
1
Emma Wright
Fr
21:01
6:53
2
Haleigh Frye
Sr
21:10
6:56
3
Allison Bartlett
Fr
21:25
7:01
4
Sophia Ramos
Sr
21:42
7:07
5
Gracie Issel
So
21:43
7:07
6
Madeline Dippel
Sr
21:51
7:10
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 CASA GRANDE
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:03
132:29
26:30
8:41
50 Marie Montoya
-
24:12
7:56
8
Katie Sachen
-
25:13
8:16
9
Erin Costanza
-
27:17
8:57
10
Karina Castillo
-
27:32
9:02
11
Emily Mcclelland
-
28:15
9:16
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
110:21
22:04
7:14
15 Gracie Issel
So
21:43
7:07
1
Madeline Dippel
Sr
21:51
7:10
2
Paige Vandenburg
Jr
22:09
7:16
3
Jackie Vandenburg
Jr
22:11
7:16
4
Clare Gilmartin
So
22:27
7:22
5
Tessa Nicklas
Fr
22:30
7:23
6
Clara Daly
Fr
22:31
7:23
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
114:51
22:58
7:32
15 Tessa Nicklas
Fr
22:30
7:23
1
Clara Daly
Fr
22:31
7:23
2
Kayla Hordyk
So
23:09
7:35
3
Ellie Petty
So
23:13
7:37
4
Brooke Talkington
Fr
23:28
7:42
5
Brittni Mcfarland
Sr
23:33
7:43
6
Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel
So
23:53
7:50
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:22
124:48
24:58
8:11
15 Brittni Mcfarland
Sr
23:33
7:43
1
Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel
So
23:53
7:50
2
Dresden Pawley
Jr
25:42
8:26
3
Krista Shreves
So
25:45
8:27
4
Shayna Reynoso
So
25:55
8:30
5
Brenda Garfias
Fr
25:55
8:30
6
Trysha Hicks
Jr
27:32
9:02
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.