Maria Carrillo Results from the Schollenberger Interlock at Shollenberger Park on 9/24/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Able, Thomas So V 20:03 6:41 3 49/101 26/36 26/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Bedient, Marcus Fr V 19:47 6:36 3 42/101 22/36 22/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Begert-Hellings, Matt So V 20:38 6:53 3 60/101 30/36 30/36 1/2 19:49 19:49 19:49 19:49
Chen, Jeffrey So V 17:48 5:56 3 16/101 12/36 12/36 1/3 18:04
(0:16,1.5)
18:04
(0:16,1.5)
18:04
(0:16,1.5)
18:04
(0:16,1.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Civello, Blake So V 16:53 5:38 3 4/101 4/36 4/36 1/5 18:05
(1:12,6.6)
18:05
(1:12,6.6)
18:05
(1:12,6.6)
16:36 Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
De La Torre, Cameron Fr V 20:45 6:55 3 64/101 32/36 32/36 1/1
Dhiman, Jai Fr V 20:02 6:41 3 48/101 25/36 25/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Drake, Evan Sr V 17:08 5:43 3 8/101 6/36 6/36 1/5 17:45
(0:37,3.5)
17:45
(0:37,3.5)
16:36 Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Everest, Jacob Jr V 20:05 6:42 3 50/101 27/36 27/36 1/2 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 Way to GO! (SBP)
Franceschi, Ean Jr V 18:49 6:16 3 30/101 18/36 18/36 1/2 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17
Frankl, Willie Sr V 17:42 5:54 3 15/101 11/36 11/36 1/3 18:20
(0:38,3.5)
18:20
(0:38,3.5)
18:20
(0:38,3.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Gullixson, Christopher So V 19:27 6:29 3 35/101 19/36 19/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Hauptman, Jack So V 19:28 6:29 3 36/101 20/36 20/36 1/2 20:00
(0:32,2.7)
20:00
(0:32,2.7)
20:00
(0:32,2.7)
20:00
(0:32,2.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ingram, Taylor Fr V 19:36 6:32 3 40/101 21/36 21/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Keefer, Marco Fr V 20:40 6:53 3 61/101 31/36 31/36 1/2
Kruetzfeldt, Scott Fr V 16:43 5:34 3 2/101 2/36 2/36 1/5 16:23 Way to GO! (SBP)
Lacy, Skyler Jr V 22:41 7:34 3 86/101 36/36 36/36 1/1 19:28 19:28 19:28 19:28
Lawson, Ben Fr V 17:20 5:47 3 11/101 9/36 9/36 1/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
Leavitt, Andrew So V 20:06 6:42 3 51/101 28/36 28/36 1/2 21:06
(1:00,4.7)
21:06
(1:00,4.7)
21:06
(1:00,4.7)
21:06
(1:00,4.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Longhetto, Nicolo So V 17:49 5:56 3 17/101 13/36 13/36 1/3 19:53
(2:04,10.4)
19:53
(2:04,10.4)
19:53
(2:04,10.4)
19:53
(2:04,10.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Marin, Jeffrey Jr V 17:16 5:45 3 9/101 7/36 7/36 1/5 17:01 Way to GO! (SBP)
Mendoza, Luis So V 18:26 6:09 3 24/101 15/36 15/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Moe, Kevin Sr V 22:16 7:25 3 79/101 33/36 33/36 1/1 18:56 18:56 18:33 16:49 Way to GO! (SBP)
Moore, Cooper So V 17:19 5:46 3 10/101 8/36 8/36 1/5 18:00
(0:41,3.8)
18:00
(0:41,3.8)
18:00
(0:41,3.8)
18:00
(0:41,3.8)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nguyen, Trenton Fr V 20:00 6:40 3 47/101 24/36 24/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Padilla, Brian Jr V 18:34 6:11 3 27/101 17/36 17/36 1/2 20:05
(1:31,7.6)
20:05
(1:31,7.6)
20:05
(1:31,7.6)
20:05
(1:31,7.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Quinn, Matt Sr V 16:55 5:38 3 5/101 5/36 5/36 1/5 16:44 Way to GO! (SBP)
Randles, Keegan So V 22:31 7:30 3 82/101 35/36 35/36 1/1
Schneider, Rowan Jr V 18:28 6:09 3 25/101 16/36 16/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Schoenbach, Gabe Jr V 17:26 5:49 3 12/101 10/36 10/36 1/5 17:45
(0:19,1.8)
17:45
(0:19,1.8)
17:45
(0:19,1.8)
16:33 Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Schram, Aidan So V 18:18 6:06 3 22/101 14/36 14/36 1/3 Way to GO! (SBP)
Stillman, Tristan Sr V 22:31 7:30 3 81/101 34/36 34/36 1/1 20:21 20:21 20:21
Stratton, Blake Fr V 19:51 6:37 3 44/101 23/36 23/36 1/2
Thibault, Antoine Jr V 16:47 5:36 3 3/101 3/36 3/36 1/5 17:57
(1:10,6.5)
17:57
(1:10,6.5)
16:33 Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Wright, Jacob Fr V 16:40 5:33 3 1/101 1/36 1/36 1/5 16:30 Way to GO! (SBP)
Yates, Jackson Jr V 20:09 6:43 3 52/101 29/36 29/36 1/2 17:34 17:34 17:34 16:52
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 83:58
0:15
3 5:36 5:33 5:38 15 5:36 88:10
(4:12,4.8)
88:10
(4:12,4.8)
88:10
(4:12,4.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Jacob Wright (1), Scott Kruetzfeldt (2), Antoine Thibault (3), Blake Civello (4), Matt Quinn (5)
V 2nd 5 1/5 86:29
0:18
3 5:46 5:43 5:49 15 5:46 92:21
(5:52,6.4)
92:21
(5:52,6.4)
92:21
(5:52,6.4%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Evan Drake (1), Jeffrey Marin (2), Cooper Moore (3), Ben Lawson (4), Gabe Schoenbach (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 90:03
0:44
3 6:00 5:54 6:09 15 6:00 96:41
(6:38,6.9)
96:41
(6:38,6.9)
96:41
(6:38,6.9%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Willie Frankl (1), Jeffrey Chen (2), Nicolo Longhetto (3), Aidan Schram (4), Luis Mendoza (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 94:46
1:00
3 6:19 6:09 6:29 15 6:19 100:00
(5:14,5.2)
100:00
(5:14,5.2)
100:00
(5:14,5.2%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Rowan Schneider (1), Brian Padilla (2), Ean Franceschi (3), Christopher Gullixson (4), Jack Hauptman (5)
V 5th 5 1/2 99:16
0:26
3 6:37 6:32 6:41 15 6:37 Taylor Ingram (1), Marcus Bedient (2), Blake Stratton (3), Trenton Nguyen (4), Jai Dhiman (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 101:01
0:35
3 6:44 6:41 6:53 15 6:44 Thomas Able (1), Jacob Everest (2), Andrew Leavitt (3), Jackson Yates (4), Matt Begert-Hellings (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 108:43
1:51
3 7:15 6:53 7:30 15 7:15 Marco Keefer (1), Cameron De La Torre (2), Kevin Moe (3), Tristan Stillman (4), Keegan Randles (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Wright Fr Maria Carrillo 16:40 5:33 1/36 1/36 1/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
2 Scott Kruetzfeldt Fr Maria Carrillo 16:43 5:34 2/36 2/36 1/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
3 Antoine Thibault Jr Maria Carrillo 16:47 5:36 3/36 3/36 1/5 17:57
(1:10)
17:57
(1:10)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Blake Civello So Maria Carrillo 16:53 5:38 4/36 4/36 1/5 18:05
(1:12)
18:05
(1:12)
18:05
(1:12)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Matt Quinn Sr Maria Carrillo 16:55 5:38 5/36 5/36 1/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
6 Finton Rancho Cotate 16:56 5:39
7 Alongi Santa Rosa 17:04 5:41
8 Evan Drake Sr Maria Carrillo 17:08 5:43 6/36 6/36 1/5 17:45
(0:37)
17:45
(0:37)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Jeffrey Marin Jr Maria Carrillo 17:16 5:45 7/36 7/36 1/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
10 Cooper Moore So Maria Carrillo 17:19 5:46 8/36 8/36 1/5 18:00
(0:41)
18:00
(0:41)
18:00
(0:41)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Ben Lawson Fr Maria Carrillo 17:20 5:47 9/36 9/36 1/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
12 Gabe Schoenbach Jr Maria Carrillo 17:26 5:49 10/36 10/36 1/5 17:45
(0:19)
17:45
(0:19)
17:45
(0:19)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Garrison Santa Rosa 17:29 5:50
14 Mazzanti Santa Rosa 17:34 5:51
15 Willie Frankl Sr Maria Carrillo 17:42 5:54 11/36 11/36 1/3 18:20
(0:38)
18:20
(0:38)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Jeffrey Chen So Maria Carrillo 17:48 5:56 12/36 12/36 1/3 18:04
(0:16)
18:04
(0:16)
18:04
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Nicolo Longhetto So Maria Carrillo 17:49 5:56 13/36 13/36 1/3 19:53
(2:04)
19:53
(2:04)
19:53
(2:04)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Tyrell-smith Casa Grande 17:59 6:00
19 Penny Santa Rosa 17:59 6:00
20 Dante Santa Rosa 18:00 6:00
21 Peech Casa Grande 18:07 6:02
22 Aidan Schram So Maria Carrillo 18:18 6:06 14/36 14/36 1/3 Way to GO! (SBP)
23 Foster Santa Rosa 18:20 6:07
24 Luis Mendoza So Maria Carrillo 18:26 6:09 15/36 15/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
25 Rowan Schneider Jr Maria Carrillo 18:28 6:09 16/36 16/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
26 Schlueter Casa Grande 18:29 6:10
27 Brian Padilla Jr Maria Carrillo 18:34 6:11 17/36 17/36 1/2 20:05
(1:31)
20:05
(1:31)
20:05
(1:31)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
28 Engel Santa Rosa 18:36 6:12
29 Engelhorn Rancho Cotate 18:37 6:12
30 Ean Franceschi Jr Maria Carrillo 18:49 6:16 18/36 18/36 1/2 17:17 17:17 17:17
31 Gillogly Santa Rosa 18:58 6:19
32 Canavan Casa Grande 18:59 6:20
33 Harry Rancho Cotate 19:01 6:20
34 Thornburg Casa Grande 19:23 6:28
35 Christopher Gullixson So Maria Carrillo 19:27 6:29 19/36 19/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
36 Jack Hauptman So Maria Carrillo 19:28 6:29 20/36 20/36 1/2 20:00
(0:32)
20:00
(0:32)
20:00
(0:32)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Garcia Rancho Cotate 19:30 6:30
38 Guzman Santa Rosa 19:31 6:30
39 Carter Rancho Cotate 19:35 6:32
40 Taylor Ingram Fr Maria Carrillo 19:36 6:32 21/36 21/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
41 Kandler Casa Grande 19:38 6:33
42 Marcus Bedient Fr Maria Carrillo 19:47 6:36 22/36 22/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
43 Ward Santa Rosa 19:47 6:36
44 Blake Stratton Fr Maria Carrillo 19:51 6:37 23/36 23/36 1/2
45 Zhu Casa Grande 19:58 6:39
46 Lameiro Santa Rosa 19:59 6:40
47 Trenton Nguyen Fr Maria Carrillo 20:00 6:40 24/36 24/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
48 Jai Dhiman Fr Maria Carrillo 20:02 6:41 25/36 25/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
49 Thomas Able So Maria Carrillo 20:03 6:41 26/36 26/36 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
50 Jacob Everest Jr Maria Carrillo 20:05 6:42 27/36 27/36 1/2 18:55 18:55 18:55 Way to GO! (SBP)
51 Andrew Leavitt So Maria Carrillo 20:06 6:42 28/36 28/36 1/2 21:06
(1:00)
21:06
(1:00)
21:06
(1:00)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Jackson Yates Jr Maria Carrillo 20:09 6:43 29/36 29/36 1/2 17:34 17:34 17:34
53 M horton Santa Rosa 20:11 6:44
54 Contreras Casa Grande 20:16 6:45
55 Grayson Rancho Cotate 20:18 6:46
56 Wertz St. Vincent 20:23 6:48
57 Telesfore Rancho Cotate 20:23 6:48
58 Leslie Rancho Cotate 20:24 6:48
59 Jeane Santa Rosa 20:32 6:51
60 Matt Begert-Hellings So Maria Carrillo 20:38 6:53 30/36 30/36 1/2 19:49 19:49 19:49
61 Marco Keefer Fr Maria Carrillo 20:40 6:53 31/36 31/36 1/2
62 Dace Santa Rosa 20:43 6:54
63 Holdstedt Casa Grande 20:43 6:54
64 Cameron De La Torre Fr Maria Carrillo 20:45 6:55 32/36 32/36 1/1
65 Frandsen Santa Rosa 20:49 6:56
66 Nussdorfer Casa Grande 20:54 6:58
67 Valentino Santa Rosa 21:05 7:02
68 C horton Santa Rosa 21:17 7:06
69 Siple Santa Rosa 21:10 7:03
70 Dombrowski St. Vincent 21:25 7:08
71 Kodweis St. Vincent 21:26 7:09
72 Boatsman Santa Rosa 21:31 7:10
73 Brady Santa Rosa 21:34 7:11
74 Presscott Santa Rosa 21:43 7:14
75 Schwebel Casa Grande 21:45 7:15
76 Joliff Santa Rosa 21:57 7:19
77 Aumente St. Vincent 22:02 7:21
78 Plott Santa Rosa 22:13 7:24
79 Kevin Moe Sr Maria Carrillo 22:16 7:25 33/36 33/36 1/1 18:56 18:56 18:33 Way to GO! (SBP)
80 Mcmanus Santa Rosa 22:22 7:27
81 Tristan Stillman Sr Maria Carrillo 22:31 7:30 34/36 34/36 1/1 20:21 20:21
82 Keegan Randles So Maria Carrillo 22:31 7:30 35/36 35/36 1/1
83 Rogers Casa Grande 22:33 7:31
84 Tucker-lang Santa Rosa 22:34 7:31
85 Speirings Santa Rosa 22:41 7:34
86 Skyler Lacy Jr Maria Carrillo 22:41 7:34 36/36 36/36 1/1 19:28 19:28 19:28
87 Plack Santa Rosa 22:50 7:37
88 Smith St. Vincent 23:04 7:41
89 Blondiona Rancho Cotate 23:04 7:41
90 Parker St. Vincent 23:12 7:44
91 Boyd St. Vincent 23:14 7:45
92 Brady cole Santa Rosa 24:05 8:02
93 Greenan Santa Rosa 24:36 8:12
94 Anderson Casa Grande 24:58 8:19
95 Petric St. Vincent 25:32 8:31
96 Rodgers Casa Grande 26:13 8:44
97 Duarte Santa Rosa 26:31 8:50
98 Girolo St. Vincent 26:53 8:58
99 Valdez Santa Rosa 27:04 9:01
100 Grey Rancho Cotate 27:16 9:05
101 Kropelnicki St. Vincent 27:19 9:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
83:58
16:48
5:36
15 Jacob Wright
Fr
16:40
5:33
1
Scott Kruetzfeldt
Fr
16:43
5:34
2
Antoine Thibault
Jr
16:47
5:36
3
Blake Civello
So
16:53
5:38
4
Matt Quinn
Sr
16:55
5:38
5
Evan Drake
Sr
17:08
5:43
8
Jeffrey Marin
Jr
17:16
5:45
9
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santa Rosa
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
88:06
17:37
5:52
55 Alongi
-
17:04
5:41
7
Garrison
-
17:29
5:50
10
Mazzanti
-
17:34
5:51
11
Penny
-
17:59
6:00
13
Dante
-
18:00
6:00
14
Foster
-
18:20
6:07
16
Engel
-
18:36
6:12
18
3 Casa Grande
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
92:57
18:35
6:12
86 Tyrell-smith
-
17:59
6:00
12
Peech
-
18:07
6:02
15
Schlueter
-
18:29
6:10
17
Canavan
-
18:59
6:20
20
Thornburg
-
19:23
6:28
22
Kandler
-
19:38
6:33
25
Zhu
-
19:58
6:39
26
4 Rancho Cotate
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:39
93:39
18:44
6:15
93 Finton
-
16:56
5:39
6
Engelhorn
-
18:37
6:12
19
Harry
-
19:01
6:20
21
Garcia
-
19:30
6:30
23
Carter
-
19:35
6:32
24
Grayson
-
20:18
6:46
27
Telesfore
-
20:23
6:48
29
5 St. Vincent
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:41
108:20
21:40
7:13
154 Wertz
-
20:23
6:48
28
Dombrowski
-
21:25
7:08
30
Kodweis
-
21:26
7:09
31
Aumente
-
22:02
7:21
32
Smith
-
23:04
7:41
33
Parker
-
23:12
7:44
34
Boyd
-
23:14
7:45
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
86:29
17:18
5:46
15 Evan Drake
Sr
17:08
5:43
1
Jeffrey Marin
Jr
17:16
5:45
2
Cooper Moore
So
17:19
5:46
3
Ben Lawson
Fr
17:20
5:47
4
Gabe Schoenbach
Jr
17:26
5:49
5
Willie Frankl
Sr
17:42
5:54
6
Jeffrey Chen
So
17:48
5:56
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
95:12
19:02
6:21
51 Foster
-
18:20
6:07
8
Engel
-
18:36
6:12
9
Gillogly
-
18:58
6:19
10
Guzman
-
19:31
6:30
11
Ward
-
19:47
6:36
13
Lameiro
-
19:59
6:40
15
M horton
-
20:11
6:44
16
3 Casa Grande
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
101:29
20:18
6:46
86 Kandler
-
19:38
6:33
12
Zhu
-
19:58
6:39
14
Contreras
-
20:16
6:45
17
Holdstedt
-
20:43
6:54
21
Nussdorfer
-
20:54
6:58
22
Schwebel
-
21:45
7:15
23
Rogers
-
22:33
7:31
24
4 Rancho Cotate
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 6:58
111:25
22:17
7:26
112 Grayson
-
20:18
6:46
18
Telesfore
-
20:23
6:48
19
Leslie
-
20:24
6:48
20
Blondiona
-
23:04
7:41
25
Grey
-
27:16
9:05
30








5 St. Vincent
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:07
126:10
25:14
8:25
141 Parker
-
23:12
7:44
26
Boyd
-
23:14
7:45
27
Petric
-
25:32
8:31
28
Girolo
-
26:53
8:58
29
Kropelnicki
-
27:19
9:06
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
90:03
18:01
6:00
15 Willie Frankl
Sr
17:42
5:54
1
Jeffrey Chen
So
17:48
5:56
2
Nicolo Longhetto
So
17:49
5:56
3
Aidan Schram
So
18:18
6:06
4
Luis Mendoza
So
18:26
6:09
5
Rowan Schneider
Jr
18:28
6:09
6
Brian Padilla
Jr
18:34
6:11
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
102:14
20:27
6:49
50 Lameiro
-
19:59
6:40
8
M horton
-
20:11
6:44
9
Jeane
-
20:32
6:51
10
Dace
-
20:43
6:54
11
Frandsen
-
20:49
6:56
12
Valentino
-
21:05
7:02
13
C horton
-
21:17
7:06
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
94:46
18:57
6:19
15 Rowan Schneider
Jr
18:28
6:09
1
Brian Padilla
Jr
18:34
6:11
2
Ean Franceschi
Jr
18:49
6:16
3
Christopher Gullixson
So
19:27
6:29
4
Jack Hauptman
So
19:28
6:29
5
Taylor Ingram
Fr
19:36
6:32
6
Marcus Bedient
Fr
19:47
6:36
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
106:37
21:19
7:06
50 Valentino
-
21:05
7:02
8
C horton
-
21:17
7:06
9
Siple
-
21:10
7:03
10
Boatsman
-
21:31
7:10
11
Brady
-
21:34
7:11
12
Presscott
-
21:43
7:14
13
Joliff
-
21:57
7:19
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
99:16
19:51
6:37
15 Taylor Ingram
Fr
19:36
6:32
1
Marcus Bedient
Fr
19:47
6:36
2
Blake Stratton
Fr
19:51
6:37
3
Trenton Nguyen
Fr
20:00
6:40
4
Jai Dhiman
Fr
20:02
6:41
5
Thomas Able
So
20:03
6:41
6
Jacob Everest
Jr
20:05
6:42
7
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
110:49
22:10
7:23
50 Presscott
-
21:43
7:14
8
Joliff
-
21:57
7:19
9
Plott
-
22:13
7:24
10
Mcmanus
-
22:22
7:27
11
Tucker-lang
-
22:34
7:31
12
Speirings
-
22:41
7:34
13
Plack
-
22:50
7:37
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
101:01
20:12
6:44
15 Thomas Able
So
20:03
6:41
1
Jacob Everest
Jr
20:05
6:42
2
Andrew Leavitt
So
20:06
6:42
3
Jackson Yates
Jr
20:09
6:43
4
Matt Begert-Hellings
So
20:38
6:53
5
Marco Keefer
Fr
20:40
6:53
6
Cameron De La Torre
Fr
20:45
6:55
7
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:50
120:43
24:09
8:03
50 Speirings
-
22:41
7:34
8
Plack
-
22:50
7:37
9
Brady cole
-
24:05
8:02
10
Greenan
-
24:36
8:12
11
Duarte
-
26:31
8:50
12
Valdez
-
27:04
9:01
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
108:43
21:45
7:15
15 Marco Keefer
Fr
20:40
6:53
1
Cameron De La Torre
Fr
20:45
6:55
2
Kevin Moe
Sr
22:16
7:25
3
Tristan Stillman
Sr
22:31
7:30
4
Keegan Randles
So
22:31
7:30
5
Skyler Lacy
Jr
22:41
7:34
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.