Maria Carrillo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/10/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to Girls- Boys Indiv
- Boys Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- JV Indiv
- JV Team
- JV Indiv
- JV Team
- Fr Indiv
- Fr Team
- F/S Indiv
- F/S Team
- All Races
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altenberg, Matthew | Jr | JV | 12:05.1 | 6:03 | 2 | 37/258 | 3/7 | 17/43 | 6/39 | 11:50.2 | 11:50.2 | 11:50.2 | 10:57 | |
Alvarez-Hernandez, Omar | Fr | Fr | 13:26.8 | 6:43 | 2 | 59/230 | 5/8 | 33/43 | 4/17 | |||||
Candalera, Tristan | So | JV | 15:32.6 | 7:46 | 2 | 123/179 | 13/14 | 42/43 | 6/7 | |||||
Chang, Joshua | So | JV | 11:40.7 | 5:50 | 2 | 19/258 | 1/7 | 11/43 | 7/45 | |||||
Chinn, Bryce | So | JV | 13:13.2 | 6:37 | 2 | 32/179 | 5/14 | 29/43 | 3/10 | |||||
Civello, Blake | Sr | V | 11:02.7 | 5:31 | 2 | 24/170 | 2/7 | 3/43 | 6/27 | 11:06.2 (0:04,0.5) |
11:06.2 (0:04,0.5) |
11:06.2 (0:04,0.5) |
10:21 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Desjardins, Eric | So | JV | 13:00.9 | 6:30 | 2 | 23/179 | 3/14 | 26/43 | 3/11 | 13:05.6 (0:05,0.6) |
13:05.6 (0:05,0.6) |
13:05.6 (0:05,0.6) |
11:45 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Dhiman, Jai | Jr | JV | 13:08.3 | 6:34 | 2 | 29/179 | 4/14 | 27/43 | 3/10 | 13:25.6 (0:17,2.1) |
13:25.6 (0:17,2.1) |
13:25.6 (0:17,2.1) |
11:32 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Dhiman, Shrey | Jr | JV | 15:08.8 | 7:34 | 2 | 113/179 | 12/14 | 41/43 | 5/7 | 14:28.7 | 14:28.7 | 14:28.7 | 12:50 | |
Ettedgui, Elijah | Fr | F/S | 11:51.7 | 5:56 | 2 | 51/273 | 5/7 | 14/43 | 4/37 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Flood, Colby | Fr | Fr | 14:27.6 | 7:14 | 2 | 117/230 | 8/8 | 39/43 | 7/13 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Foster, Julian | So | JV | 14:42.2 | 7:21 | 2 | 95/179 | 11/14 | 40/43 | 4/7 | 15:37 (0:55,5.8) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Frankl, Harrison | So | F/S | 11:17.9 | 5:39 | 2 | 11/273 | 2/7 | 6/43 | 4/45 | 12:14 (0:56,7.6) |
12:14 (0:56,7.6) |
12:14 (0:56,7.6) |
11:13 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Grant, James | Fr | Fr | 14:12.4 | 7:06 | 2 | 96/230 | 6/8 | 37/43 | 8/16 | |||||
Herbstman, Jacob | Jr | JV | 12:31.9 | 6:16 | 2 | 59/258 | 5/7 | 22/43 | 7/36 | 12:45.9 (0:14,1.8) |
12:45.9 (0:14,1.8) |
12:45.9 (0:14,1.8) |
11:41 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Ingram, Taylor | Jr | JV | 11:49.4 | 5:55 | 2 | 1/179 | 1/14 | 12/43 | 1/11 | 12:32 (0:43,5.7) |
12:32 (0:43,5.7) |
12:32 (0:43,5.7) |
11:25 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Kapustka, Pierce | Fr | Fr | 11:51.6 | 5:56 | 2 | 4/230 | 1/8 | 13/43 | 4/26 | |||||
Kasper, Andy | So | JV | 12:55.3 | 6:28 | 2 | 18/179 | 2/14 | 24/43 | 3/11 | 13:44 (0:49,5.9) |
13:44 (0:49,5.9) |
13:44 (0:49,5.9) |
12:06 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Kruetzfeldt, Scott | Jr | V | 11:04.4 | 5:32 | 2 | 25/170 | 3/7 | 4/43 | 3/27 | 11:00.4 | 11:00.4 | 11:00.4 | 10:00 | |
Lawson, Ben | Jr | V | 10:20.5 | 5:10 | 2 | 4/170 | 1/7 | 1/43 | 4/29 | 11:01.2 (0:41,6.2) |
11:01.2 (0:41,6.2) |
11:01.2 (0:41,6.2) |
9:58 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Leavitt, Andrew | Sr | JV | 13:17.2 | 6:39 | 2 | 36/179 | 7/14 | 32/43 | 3/8 | 13:32.3 (0:15,1.9) |
13:32.3 (0:15,1.9) |
13:32.3 (0:15,1.9) |
12:15 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lindemann, Zach | Jr | V | 11:22.7 | 5:41 | 2 | 38/170 | 5/7 | 8/43 | 2/23 | 11:27.9 (0:05,0.8) |
11:27.9 (0:05,0.8) |
11:27.9 (0:05,0.8) |
10:33 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Longhetto, Nicolo | Sr | V | 12:24.9 | 6:12 | 2 | 92/170 | 7/7 | 21/43 | 7/19 | 11:53.9 | 11:53.9 | 11:53.9 | 11:54 | |
Mandeville, Chilo | Fr | Fr | 14:23.3 | 7:12 | 2 | 110/230 | 7/8 | 38/43 | 8/15 | |||||
McCloud, William | So | F/S | 10:58.4 | 5:29 | 2 | 4/273 | 1/7 | 2/43 | 3/45 | 11:49 (0:51,7.1) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Mendoza, Luis | Sr | JV | 12:58.6 | 6:29 | 2 | 93/258 | 6/7 | 25/43 | 8/32 | 11:51.3 | 11:51.3 | 11:51.3 | 10:50 | |
Moore, Cooper | Sr | V | 11:06.4 | 5:33 | 2 | 27/170 | 4/7 | 5/43 | 3/26 | 11:20.3 (0:14,2.0) |
11:20.3 (0:14,2.0) |
11:20.3 (0:14,2.0) |
10:28 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Olvera, Frank | Sr | JV | 13:12.2 | 6:36 | 2 | 106/258 | 7/7 | 28/43 | 6/27 | |||||
Omiple, Bernard | So | JV | 13:42.7 | 6:51 | 2 | 58/179 | 9/14 | 35/43 | 3/7 | 13:31.2 | 13:31.2 | 13:31.2 | 13:31 | |
Peralta, Leon | So | JV | 13:29.6 | 6:45 | 2 | 45/179 | 8/14 | 34/43 | 3/7 | |||||
Philip, Patrick | Fr | F/S | 12:09.3 | 6:05 | 2 | 79/273 | 6/7 | 18/43 | 5/34 | |||||
Pugh, Owen | Fr | F/S | 12:13.6 | 6:07 | 2 | 83/273 | 7/7 | 20/43 | 4/29 | |||||
Ramirez, Severin | So | JV | 13:45.3 | 6:53 | 2 | 59/179 | 10/14 | 36/43 | 3/7 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Randles, Keegan | Sr | JV | 11:54.7 | 5:57 | 2 | 31/258 | 2/7 | 15/43 | 7/42 | 13:15.5 (1:21,10.2) |
13:15.5 (1:21,10.2) |
13:15.5 (1:21,10.2) |
12:30 (0:35,4.7) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Roh, James | Fr | Fr | 12:43.8 | 6:22 | 2 | 30/230 | 3/8 | 23/43 | 4/22 | |||||
Schram, Aidan | Sr | JV | 12:11.2 | 6:06 | 2 | 41/258 | 4/7 | 19/43 | 6/37 | 12:10.8 | 12:10.8 | 12:10.8 | 11:06 | |
Singleton, Tristan | Fr | Fr | 12:03.9 | 6:02 | 2 | 9/230 | 2/8 | 16/43 | 3/25 | |||||
Smail, Rory | Fr | F/S | 11:19.4 | 5:40 | 2 | 13/273 | 3/7 | 7/43 | 2/44 | |||||
Smith, Cameron | Jr | JV | 13:16.1 | 6:38 | 2 | 34/179 | 6/14 | 30/43 | 3/8 | 12:47 | ||||
Swinth, Colton | Fr | F/S | 11:37.8 | 5:49 | 2 | 34/273 | 4/7 | 10/43 | 4/38 | |||||
Turley, Benjamin | Fr | Fr | 13:17.1 | 6:39 | 2 | 54/230 | 4/8 | 31/43 | 5/20 | |||||
Welch, Turner | So | JV | 15:51.2 | 7:56 | 2 | 137/179 | 14/14 | 43/43 | 7/7 | 15:20.1 | 15:20.1 | 15:20.1 | 14:43 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
Wright, Jacob | Jr | V | 11:22.9 | 5:41 | 2 | 39/170 | 6/7 | 9/43 | 2/19 | 10:56.6 | 10:56.6 | 10:56.6 | 9:57 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/23 | 54:57 1:02 |
2 | 5:30 | 5:10 | 5:41 | 106 | 5:25 | 56:28 (1:31,2.7) |
56:28 (1:31,2.7) |
53:38 | 50:04 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) | Ben Lawson (4), Blake Civello (21), Scott Kruetzfeldt (22), Cooper Moore (24), Zach Lindemann (35) |
JV 1st 5 | 3/10 | 64:07 1:24 |
2 | 6:25 | 5:55 | 6:37 | 93 | 6:04 | 58:23 | 58:23 | 58:23 | 57:45 | Taylor Ingram (1), Andy Kasper (17), Eric Desjardins (21), Jai Dhiman (26), Bryce Chinn (28) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/7 | 67:31 0:29 |
2 | 6:45 | 6:38 | 6:53 | 79 | 6:20 | 66:34 | 66:34 | 66:34 | 60:05 | Cameron Smith (9), Andrew Leavitt (11), Leon Peralta (16), Bernard Omiple (21), Severin Ramirez (22) | |
JV 1st 5 | 6/36 | 60:24 0:51 |
2 | 6:02 | 5:50 | 6:16 | 187 | 5:37 | 58:23 | 58:23 | 58:23 | 57:45 | Joshua Chang (19), Keegan Randles (31), Matthew Altenberg (37), Aidan Schram (41), Jacob Herbstman (59) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 4/17 | 63:23 1:35 |
2 | 6:20 | 5:56 | 6:43 | 132 | 6:03 | 64:53 (1:30,2.3) |
64:53 (1:30,2.3) |
61:34 | 61:34 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) | Pierce Kapustka (3), Tristan Singleton (8), James Roh (27), Benjamin Turley (45), Omar Alvarez-Hernandez (49) |
F/S 1st 5 | 3/37 | 57:05 0:53 |
2 | 5:43 | 5:29 | 5:56 | 113 | 5:37 | 55:47 | 55:47 | 55:47 | 55:27 | William McCloud (4), Harrison Frankl (11), Rory Smail (13), Colton Swinth (34), Elijah Ettedgui (51) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Cutter | Sr | Hercules | 10:16 | 5:08 | |||||||
2 | Luis Ramirez | Sr | Benicia | 10:18.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Collin De Julio | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 10:19.3 | 5:10 | |||||||
4 | Ben Lawson | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 10:20.5 | 5:10 | 1/7 | 1/43 | 4/29 | 11:01 (0:41) |
11:01 (0:41) |
11:01 (0:41) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Jared Yabu | Sr | Campolindo | 10:24.2 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Munir Kabbara | Jr | San Rafael | 10:25.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Henry Fisher | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 10:34.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
8 | Preston Norris | So | Las Lomas | 10:38.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
9 | Willie Mein | Sr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 10:41.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
10 | Sean Laidlaw | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 10:43.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
11 | Raymond Diaz | Sr | Campolindo | 10:45.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
12 | Daylon Garcia | Jr | Benicia | 10:46.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
13 | James Bull | Jr | Miramonte | 10:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
14 | Ethan Ashby | Sr | College Preparatory | 10:51.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
15 | Dante De Los Santos | Sr | Justin-Siena | 10:52.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
16 | Reece Proctor | Jr | Piedmont | 10:52.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
17 | Richard Gong | Sr | Campolindo | 10:53.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
18 | Parker Wilkerson | So | Las Lomas | 10:54.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
19 | Niki Moore | Sr | Campolindo | 10:54.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
20 | Cole Kretlow | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 10:57.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
21 | Owen Woo | Sr | St Mary's College | 10:59.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
22 | Ben Kizziar | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 10:59.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
23 | Spencer Berkins | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 11:01.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
24 | Blake Civello | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 11:02.7 | 5:31 | 2/7 | 3/43 | 6/27 | 11:06 (0:04) |
11:06 (0:04) |
11:06 (0:04) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Scott Kruetzfeldt | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 11:04.4 | 5:32 | 3/7 | 4/43 | 3/27 | 11:00.4 | 11:00.4 | 11:00.4 | |
26 | Jack Hacker | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:05 | 5:33 | |||||||
27 | Cooper Moore | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 11:06.4 | 5:33 | 4/7 | 5/43 | 3/26 | 11:20 (0:14) |
11:20 (0:14) |
11:20 (0:14) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Ian Converse | Jr | Marin Catholic | 11:07.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
29 | Thomas Murphy | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 11:08.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
30 | Kyle Flett | Sr | Campolindo | 11:10.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
31 | Kyle Finger | Sr | Miramonte | 11:10.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
32 | Daniel Jones | Sr | Piedmont | 11:17.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
33 | Reese Lieberman | Jr | Las Lomas | 11:17.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
34 | Ian Weeks | Sr | Las Lomas | 11:20.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
35 | Dante Godinez | So | Healdsburg | 11:21.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
36 | Connor Hayes | Sr | Alhambra | 11:21.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
37 | Andrew Tseng | Jr | Campolindo | 11:22.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
38 | Zach Lindemann | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 11:22.7 | 5:41 | 5/7 | 8/43 | 2/23 | 11:28 (0:05) |
11:28 (0:05) |
11:28 (0:05) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Jacob Wright | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 11:22.9 | 5:41 | 6/7 | 9/43 | 2/19 | 10:56.6 | 10:56.6 | 10:56.6 | |
40 | Adam Zheleznyak | Jr | College Preparatory | 11:23.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
41 | Brad Waterman | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:24.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
42 | Benjamin Stame | Sr | Berean Christian | 11:24.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
43 | Duran Reyes | Jr | Miramonte | 11:25.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
44 | Jj Young | Jr | Miramonte | 11:27 | 5:44 | |||||||
45 | Robert Viano | Sr | Alhambra | 11:27.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
46 | Grant Churchill | Sr | Miramonte | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
47 | Jack Mader | Jr | Miramonte | 11:30.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
48 | Ethan Frigon | Jr | Acalanes | 11:34.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
49 | Charles Kisylia | Fr | Las Lomas | 11:37.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
50 | Cameron Gill | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 11:39.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
51 | Max Velazquez | Jr | Eastside College Prep | 11:40.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Zach Woodworth | Sr | Acalanes | 11:40.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
53 | Navid Boozarpour | Sr | Campolindo | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
54 | Noa Nabeshima | Sr | Alhambra | 11:42.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | Eli Stewart | Sr | San Rafael | 11:43.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
56 | Riley Noon | So | Acalanes | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
57 | Diego Garcia | Sr | Healdsburg | 11:44.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
58 | Victor Wu | Jr | College Preparatory | 11:48.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
59 | Will Tanaka | Sr | San Rafael | 11:48.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Mcfadden | Jr | College Preparatory | 11:48.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
61 | Eli Kroger | Sr | Healdsburg | 11:49.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
62 | Walter Teitelaum | Jr | Piedmont | 11:49.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
63 | Vinny Martin | Jr | Marin Catholic | 11:50.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | Cooper Wise | Fr | Las Lomas | 11:50.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Kenyon Kremin | Fr | Concord | 11:56.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Tommy Brovelli | Jr | Miramonte | 11:56.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Blake Thomas | Jr | Marin Catholic | 11:56.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
68 | Trevor Oliveira-smith | Sr | Alhambra | 11:56.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
69 | Sam White | Jr | Piedmont | 12:01.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
70 | Anthony Tsang | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 12:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
71 | Sasha Milton | Jr | College Preparatory | 12:02.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
72 | Henry Ankhelyi | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:02.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
73 | William Sauter | Fr | Berean Christian | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
74 | Alex Fine | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 12:04.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Zack Mintz | Sr | Head-Royce | 12:05.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
76 | Nick Loduca | Sr | Piedmont | 12:07.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Jack Lamb | Sr | College Preparatory | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Alexis Nunez | Jr | Eastside College Prep | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
79 | Liam Carmody | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:12.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
80 | Joey Koury | Jr | International FAIS | 12:13.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
81 | Nicholas Lester | Sr | College Preparatory | 12:15.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Nikhil Kothavale | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:15.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | John Cassell | Fr | Hercules | 12:15.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
84 | Luke Wilson | Jr | Berean Christian | 12:16.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
85 | Mitchell Argue | Sr | Piedmont | 12:17.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
86 | Sasha Polataev | Jr | St Mary's College | 12:17.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Elijah Levy | Sr | Piedmont | 12:18.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Akaash Prasad | Sr | Hercules | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
89 | Casey Renaghan | So | Las Lomas | 12:23.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
90 | Orion Johnson | So | Healdsburg | 12:24.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
91 | Seth Mcwhirter | Sr | Acalanes | 12:24.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
92 | Nicolo Longhetto | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 12:24.9 | 6:12 | 7/7 | 21/43 | 7/19 | 11:53.9 | 11:53.9 | 11:53.9 | |
93 | Alex Martinez | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 12:25.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
94 | Zach Tom | Sr | Acalanes | 12:26.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
95 | Evan Stanziano | Sr | Concord | 12:27.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
96 | Rowan Davis | Fr | International FAIS | 12:28.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
97 | Devon Bose | So | Justin-Siena | 12:28.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
98 | Axel Martinez | So | Latino College Prep | 12:33.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
99 | Tyler Dresdow | So | Berean Christian | 12:34.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
100 | Dylan Gregory | Jr | Alhambra | 12:36.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
101 | Rahim Burdette | Jr | Justin-Siena | 12:41.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
102 | Joshua Mendez | Jr | Eastside College Prep | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
103 | Carlos Nunez | So | Eastside College Prep | 12:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
104 | Cade Hermasten | Sr | Berean Christian | 12:43.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
105 | Juan Plata | So | Eastside College Prep | 12:43.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
106 | Luke Butler | Jr | Central Valley | 12:44.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
107 | Jeremy Felix | So | Healdsburg | 12:46.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
108 | Patrick Smith | Sr | Marin Catholic | 12:47.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
109 | Cristopher Mansilla | So | Eastside College Prep | 12:48.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
110 | Erick Hernandez | Jr | Eastside College Prep | 12:52.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
111 | Dennis Lozano | So | Concord | 12:54.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
112 | Noel Nubla | Sr | Hercules | 12:56.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
113 | Ezra Lara | Fr | Concord | 12:56.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
114 | Nathan Robbins | So | Berean Christian | 12:58.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
115 | Nick Chavez | Sr | Concord | 13:00.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
116 | Andres Reynoso | Sr | Concord | 13:07.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
117 | Cyre Jorin To | Jr | Hercules | 13:08.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
118 | Quaid Bulloch | Jr | Healdsburg | 13:09.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
119 | Jake Wilcox | Jr | Healdsburg | 13:20.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
120 | Thomas Mcmaster | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:22.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
121 | Emmanuel Rodriguez | Sr | Latino College Prep | 13:22.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
122 | Joseph Carrillo | Sr | Benicia | 13:25.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
123 | Max Shain | Sr | International FAIS | 13:27.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
124 | Brian Ohleyer | Jr | Acalanes | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
125 | Bryan Lam | Jr | Acalanes | 13:34.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
126 | Spencer Terry | Jr | Benicia | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
127 | Ben Jaffe | Jr | St Mary's College | 13:36.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
128 | Christian Napoles | Sr | Latino College Prep | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
129 | Henry Deck | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:39.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
130 | Gabe Winslow | Sr | Alhambra | 13:42.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
131 | Kyle Thompson | Sr | Alhambra | 13:42.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
132 | Jose Villa | Sr | Latino College Prep | 13:45.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
133 | Andres Rivera | Jr | Central Valley | 13:46.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
134 | Lucio Avila | Sr | Berean Christian | 13:46.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
135 | Aasim Yahya | Jr | Concord | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
136 | Eduardo Meraz | Jr | Latino College Prep | 13:48.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
137 | Steven Holguin | Sr | Benicia | 13:49.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
138 | Matt Daugbjerg | Jr | Marin Catholic | 13:53.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
139 | Conrad Smith | Jr | St Vincent de Paul | 13:56.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
140 | Sergio Alvarez | So | Hercules | 13:58.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
141 | Cameron Vaziri | Sr | Justin-Siena | 13:58.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
142 | Martin Prose | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:00.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
143 | Omar Villa | So | Latino College Prep | 14:02.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
144 | Jared Flint | Sr | St Mary's College | 14:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
145 | Jarod Ricetti | Jr | Justin-Siena | 14:03.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
146 | Fernando Lang | Jr | Benicia | 14:04.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
147 | Eloi Divol | Fr | International FAIS | 14:07.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
148 | Ben Dobson | Jr | Central Valley | 14:14.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
149 | Ben Wiley | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:19.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
150 | Liam Branch | Jr | International FAIS | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
151 | Wayde Burns | Jr | Mt Shasta | 14:31.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
152 | Conner Crosby | So | St Vincent de Paul | 14:47.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
153 | Jason Boyd | So | St Vincent de Paul | 14:51.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
154 | Hector Corvero | Jr | Benicia | 14:55.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
155 | David De La Luz | Sr | Hercules | 14:58.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
156 | Joshua Desilva | Fr | North Hills Christian | 14:59.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
157 | Jaziel Alfaro | Fr | Latino College Prep | 15:02.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
158 | Ben Ryan | Jr | International FAIS | 15:19.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
159 | Randy Wilburn | Jr | Central Valley | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
160 | Alex Wong | Sr | International FAIS | 15:48.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
161 | Sebastian Tzannes | Fr | St Vincent de Paul | 16:35.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
162 | Jacob Piercy | So | Central Valley | 16:59.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
163 | Robin Bernal | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 17:15.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
164 | Michael Narensky | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 17:16.6 | 8:38 | |||||||
165 | Shem Alesna | Fr | North Hills Christian | 18:31.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
166 | Evan Clement | Jr | North Hills Christian | 19:23.6 | 9:42 | |||||||
167 | Angelo Nabong | Fr | North Hills Christian | 19:28.8 | 9:44 | |||||||
168 | Adam Gaviola | Fr | North Hills Christian | 20:25.6 | 10:13 | |||||||
169 | Anthony Lopez | Jr | North Hills Christian | 23:36.5 | 11:48 | |||||||
170 | Trev Capiendo | Fr | North Hills Christian | 26:00 | 13:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 5-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
54:09 10:50 5:25 |
73 | Jared Yabu Sr 10:24 5:12 5 |
Raymond Diaz Sr 10:45 5:23 9 |
Richard Gong Sr 10:54 5:27 15 |
Niki Moore Sr 10:55 5:27 17 |
Kyle Flett Sr 11:10 5:35 27 |
Andrew Tseng Jr 11:22 5:41 34 |
Navid Boozarpour Sr 11:42 5:51 50 |
2 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
54:23 10:53 5:26 |
89 | Collin De Julio Sr 10:19 5:10 3 |
Henry Fisher Sr 10:35 5:17 6 |
Ben Kizziar Jr 11:00 5:30 19 |
Jack Hacker Jr 11:05 5:33 23 |
Brad Waterman So 11:24 5:42 38 |
Henry Ankhelyi Sr 12:03 6:01 66 |
Nikhil Kothavale Sr 12:16 6:08 74 |
3 | Maria Carrillo 4-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:02 |
54:57 10:59 5:30 |
106 | Ben Lawson Jr 10:21 5:10 4 |
Blake Civello Sr 11:03 5:31 21 |
Scott Kruetzfeldt Jr 11:04 5:32 22 |
Cooper Moore Sr 11:06 5:33 24 |
Zach Lindemann Jr 11:23 5:41 35 |
Jacob Wright Jr 11:23 5:41 36 |
Nicolo Longhetto Sr 12:25 6:12 83 |
4 | Las Lomas 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:59 |
55:49 11:10 5:35 |
130 | Preston Norris So 10:39 5:19 7 |
Parker Wilkerson So 10:55 5:27 16 |
Reese Lieberman Jr 11:18 5:39 30 |
Ian Weeks Sr 11:21 5:40 31 |
Charles Kisylia Fr 11:37 5:49 46 |
Cooper Wise Fr 11:51 5:55 59 |
Casey Renaghan So 12:24 6:12 80 |
5 | Miramonte 8-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:42 |
56:21 11:16 5:38 |
163 | James Bull Jr 10:48 5:24 11 |
Kyle Finger Sr 11:11 5:35 28 |
Duran Reyes Jr 11:25 5:43 40 |
Jj Young Jr 11:27 5:44 41 |
Grant Churchill Sr 11:30 5:45 43 |
Jack Mader Jr 11:30 5:45 44 |
Tommy Brovelli Jr 11:56 5:58 61 |
6 | College Preparatory 9-9-8-7-6 Gap: 1:11 |
57:55 11:35 5:48 |
223 | Ethan Ashby Sr 10:52 5:26 12 |
Adam Zheleznyak Jr 11:24 5:42 37 |
Victor Wu Jr 11:48 5:54 54 |
Daniel Mcfadden Jr 11:49 5:54 55 |
Sasha Milton Jr 12:03 6:01 65 |
Jack Lamb Sr 12:08 6:04 69 |
Nicholas Lester Sr 12:15 6:08 73 |
7 | Piedmont 11-8-7-8-7 Gap: 1:15 |
58:08 11:38 5:49 |
232 | Reece Proctor Jr 10:53 5:26 14 |
Daniel Jones Sr 11:17 5:39 29 |
Walter Teitelaum Jr 11:50 5:55 57 |
Sam White Jr 12:01 6:01 64 |
Nick Loduca Sr 12:08 6:04 68 |
Mitchell Argue Sr 12:17 6:09 77 |
Elijah Levy Sr 12:19 6:09 78 |
8 | Bishop O'Dowd 12-6-5-6-8 Gap: 2:25 |
58:43 11:45 5:52 |
245 | Cole Kretlow Jr 10:58 5:29 18 |
Spencer Berkins Jr 11:01 5:31 20 |
Thomas Murphy So 11:09 5:34 26 |
Liam Carmody Jr 12:13 6:06 71 |
Thomas Mcmaster Sr 13:22 6:41 110 |
Henry Deck Jr 13:40 6:50 118 |
Martin Prose So 14:01 7:00 130 |
9 | Alhambra 15-11-10-9-9 Gap: 1:15 |
59:05 11:49 5:55 |
279 | Connor Hayes Sr 11:22 5:41 33 |
Robert Viano Sr 11:28 5:44 42 |
Noa Nabeshima Sr 11:43 5:51 51 |
Trevor Oliveira-smith Sr 11:57 5:58 63 |
Dylan Gregory Jr 12:37 6:18 90 |
Gabe Winslow Sr 13:42 6:51 119 |
Kyle Thompson Sr 13:43 6:51 120 |
10 | Acalanes 17-15-13-11-10 Gap: 0:52 |
59:50 11:58 5:59 |
312 | Ethan Frigon Jr 11:34 5:47 45 |
Zach Woodworth Sr 11:41 5:50 49 |
Riley Noon So 11:44 5:52 52 |
Seth Mcwhirter Sr 12:24 6:12 82 |
Zach Tom Sr 12:26 6:13 84 |
Brian Ohleyer Jr 13:30 6:45 114 |
Bryan Lam Jr 13:35 6:47 115 |
11 | Healdsburg 14-14-11-10-11 Gap: 1:26 |
60:06 12:01 6:01 |
319 | Dante Godinez So 11:21 5:41 32 |
Diego Garcia Sr 11:45 5:52 53 |
Eli Kroger Sr 11:49 5:55 56 |
Orion Johnson So 12:24 6:12 81 |
Jeremy Felix So 12:47 6:23 97 |
Quaid Bulloch Jr 13:09 6:35 108 |
Jake Wilcox Jr 13:21 6:40 109 |
12 | Hercules 1-12-14-14-12 Gap: 2:52 |
61:00 12:12 6:06 |
364 | Ryan Cutter Sr 10:16 5:08 1 |
John Cassell Fr 12:16 6:08 75 |
Akaash Prasad Sr 12:23 6:12 79 |
Noel Nubla Sr 12:57 6:28 102 |
Cyre Jorin To Jr 13:08 6:34 107 |
Sergio Alvarez So 13:59 6:59 128 |
David De La Luz Sr 14:59 7:29 139 |
13 | Berean Christian 16-17-15-15-13 Gap: 1:19 |
61:03 12:13 6:06 |
365 | Benjamin Stame Sr 11:24 5:42 39 |
William Sauter Fr 12:04 6:02 67 |
Luke Wilson Jr 12:17 6:08 76 |
Tyler Dresdow So 12:35 6:17 89 |
Cade Hermasten Sr 12:43 6:22 94 |
Nathan Robbins So 12:59 6:29 104 |
Lucio Avila Sr 13:46 6:53 123 |
14 | Benicia 2-2-9-12-14 Gap: 3:32 |
61:55 12:23 6:12 |
366 | Luis Ramirez Sr 10:18 5:09 2 |
Daylon Garcia Jr 10:47 5:23 10 |
Joseph Carrillo Sr 13:26 6:43 112 |
Spencer Terry Jr 13:35 6:48 116 |
Steven Holguin Sr 13:50 6:55 126 |
Fernando Lang Jr 14:05 7:02 133 |
Hector Corvero Jr 14:55 7:28 138 |
15 | Marin Catholic 13-13-12-13-15 Gap: 2:46 |
61:35 12:19 6:09 |
370 | Ian Converse Jr 11:07 5:34 25 |
Vinny Martin Jr 11:50 5:55 58 |
Blake Thomas Jr 11:57 5:58 62 |
Patrick Smith Sr 12:47 6:24 98 |
Matt Daugbjerg Jr 13:53 6:57 127 |
||
16 | Eastside College Prep 18-18-18-16-16 Gap: 1:03 |
61:58 12:24 6:12 |
398 | Max Velazquez Jr 11:41 5:50 48 |
Alexis Nunez Jr 12:09 6:05 70 |
Joshua Mendez Jr 12:42 6:21 92 |
Carlos Nunez So 12:43 6:21 93 |
Juan Plata So 12:44 6:22 95 |
Cristopher Mansilla So 12:49 6:24 99 |
Erick Hernandez Jr 12:53 6:26 100 |
17 | Justin-Siena 10-16-16-17-17 Gap: 3:12 |
64:05 12:49 6:25 |
452 | Dante De Los Santos Sr 10:52 5:26 13 |
Devon Bose So 12:29 6:14 87 |
Rahim Burdette Jr 12:42 6:21 91 |
Cameron Vaziri Sr 13:59 6:59 129 |
Jarod Ricetti Jr 14:04 7:02 132 |
||
18 | Concord 19-19-19-19-18 Gap: 1:05 |
63:16 12:39 6:20 |
454 | Kenyon Kremin Fr 11:56 5:58 60 |
Evan Stanziano Sr 12:27 6:14 85 |
Dennis Lozano So 12:55 6:27 101 |
Ezra Lara Fr 12:57 6:28 103 |
Nick Chavez Sr 13:01 6:30 105 |
Andres Reynoso Sr 13:07 6:34 106 |
Aasim Yahya Jr 13:47 6:54 124 |
19 | St Joseph Notre Dame 7-10-16-18-19 Gap: 6:35 |
71:12 14:14 7:07 |
484 | Willie Mein Sr 10:42 5:21 8 |
Cameron Gill Jr 11:40 5:50 47 |
Ben Wiley Jr 14:19 7:10 136 |
Robin Bernal So 17:15 8:38 146 |
Michael Narensky Fr 17:17 8:38 147 |
||
20 | International FAIS 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:18 |
66:47 13:21 6:41 |
542 | Joey Koury Jr 12:13 6:07 72 |
Rowan Davis Fr 12:28 6:14 86 |
Max Shain Sr 13:27 6:44 113 |
Eloi Divol Fr 14:07 7:04 134 |
Liam Branch Jr 14:31 7:16 137 |
Ben Ryan Jr 15:20 7:40 142 |
Alex Wong Sr 15:48 7:54 144 |
21 | Latino College Prep 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:15 |
67:10 13:26 6:43 |
562 | Axel Martinez So 12:34 6:17 88 |
Emmanuel Rodriguez Sr 13:23 6:41 111 |
Christian Napoles Sr 13:39 6:50 117 |
Jose Villa Sr 13:46 6:53 121 |
Eduardo Meraz Jr 13:49 6:54 125 |
Omar Villa So 14:02 7:01 131 |
Jaziel Alfaro Fr 15:03 7:31 141 |
22 | Central Valley 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 4:15 |
73:18 14:40 7:20 |
641 | Luke Butler Jr 12:45 6:22 96 |
Andres Rivera Jr 13:46 6:53 122 |
Ben Dobson Jr 14:14 7:07 135 |
Randy Wilburn Jr 15:33 7:47 143 |
Jacob Piercy So 17:00 8:30 145 |
||
23 | North Hills Christian 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 5:26 |
92:49 18:34 9:17 |
738 | Joshua Desilva Fr 14:59 7:30 140 |
Shem Alesna Fr 18:31 9:16 148 |
Evan Clement Jr 19:24 9:42 149 |
Angelo Nabong Fr 19:29 9:44 150 |
Adam Gaviola Fr 20:26 10:13 151 |
Anthony Lopez Jr 23:37 11:48 152 |
Trev Capiendo Fr 26:00 13:00 153 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Ingram | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 11:49.4 | 5:55 | 1/14 | 12/43 | 1/11 | 12:32 (0:43) |
12:32 (0:43) |
12:32 (0:43) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Daniel Walker | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:54.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
3 | Jesse Rangel | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:06.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Samuel George | Jr | Monte Vista | 12:07.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Andrew Shen | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:09.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Ryan Heitel | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:13.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Kavi Sachania | Sr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:16.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
8 | Evan Johnson | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:18.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Miguel Vivaldo | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:31.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
10 | Sean Yang | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:32.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Ryan Long | Jr | Monte Vista | 12:36.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Teo Mok | Sr | San Leandro | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
13 | Benjamin Wilson | Sr | Monte Vista | 12:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Jason Tsujimoto | Jr | Monta Vista | 12:41.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
15 | Nathan Hiss | So | Miramonte | 12:45.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Grant Meehan | So | Monte Vista | 12:46.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
17 | Christian Noveras | Sr | Vacaville | 12:51.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | Andy Kasper | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:55.3 | 6:28 | 2/14 | 24/43 | 3/11 | 13:44 (0:49) |
13:44 (0:49) |
13:44 (0:49) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Kairav Sharma | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:56.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
20 | Ryan Hoffman | Jr | Monte Vista | 12:57.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
21 | Simon Gomez | Jr | San Leandro | 12:57.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
22 | Luc Salles | Jr | Monte Vista | 12:58.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
23 | Eric Desjardins | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:00.9 | 6:30 | 3/14 | 26/43 | 3/11 | 13:06 (0:05) |
13:06 (0:05) |
13:06 (0:05) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Cade Hammond | Jr | Monte Vista | 13:01.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
25 | Arun Jog | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:04.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
26 | Cooper Wills | So | Santa Rosa | 13:04.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
27 | Forest Yang | Jr | Monta Vista | 13:07.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
28 | Jack Treseder | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
29 | Jai Dhiman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:08.3 | 6:34 | 4/14 | 27/43 | 3/10 | 13:26 (0:17) |
13:26 (0:17) |
13:26 (0:17) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Rohan Iyer | Sr | Monta Vista | 13:08.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
31 | Nick Arangio | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:10.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | Bryce Chinn | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:13.2 | 6:37 | 5/14 | 29/43 | 3/10 | ||||
33 | Kyle Fleischner | Fr | Santa Rosa | 13:13.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
34 | Cameron Smith | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:16.1 | 6:38 | 6/14 | 30/43 | 3/8 | ||||
35 | Danny Lane | So | Monte Vista | 13:16.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
36 | Andrew Leavitt | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 13:17.2 | 6:39 | 7/14 | 32/43 | 3/8 | 13:32 (0:15) |
13:32 (0:15) |
13:32 (0:15) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Ben Roussel | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:17.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
38 | Trevor Maynard | Jr | Vacaville | 13:19.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
39 | Timothy Taylor | Fr | Piedmont | 13:21.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
40 | Wade Moldenhauer | So | Monte Vista | 13:22.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Michael Gareau | Sr | Monte Vista | 13:24.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
42 | Victor Ho | Jr | Monta Vista | 13:25.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Tyler Matthiesen | Sr | Monte Vista | 13:26.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
44 | Alejandro Orozco | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:26.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
45 | Leon Peralta | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:29.6 | 6:45 | 8/14 | 34/43 | 3/7 | ||||
46 | Joshua Elliott | Jr | Monte Vista | 13:31.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
47 | Rob Bailey | So | Santa Rosa | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Matt Johnson | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:33.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
49 | Heewon Chung | So | Monta Vista | 13:34.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Aditya Kalari | Sr | Monta Vista | 13:35.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Abhinav Begur | Sr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:36.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
52 | Trent Yu | So | Monta Vista | 13:37.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Pablo Mendoza | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
54 | Benoit Von Wattenwyl | Sr | Vacaville | 13:38.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
55 | Sam Hussey | Fr | Monte Vista | 13:39.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
56 | Kyle Ettinger | Jr | Monta Vista | 13:39.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
57 | Shawn Von Chance-stutler | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:40.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Bernard Omiple | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:42.7 | 6:51 | 9/14 | 35/43 | 3/7 | 13:31.2 | 13:31.2 | 13:31.2 | |
59 | Severin Ramirez | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:45.3 | 6:53 | 10/14 | 36/43 | 3/7 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
60 | Toby Frager | Jr | San Leandro | 13:47.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
61 | Tj Prescott | Jr | Santa Rosa | 13:47.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
62 | Ryan Hada | So | Monta Vista | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
63 | Brian Huang | Jr | Monta Vista | 13:55.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
64 | Tony Sun | Sr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:57.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
65 | Jonathan Pham | Sr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:57.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
66 | Will Fehrnstrom | Sr | Miramonte | 13:58.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
67 | Antonio Gomes | Sr | Miramonte | 14:01.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
68 | Jack George | Jr | Monte Vista | 14:04.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
69 | Aidan Gottlieb | Sr | Monta Vista | 14:07.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
70 | Matthew Gong | Jr | Monta Vista | 14:09.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
71 | Adam Woo | So | Northgate | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
72 | Marvin Tayo | Jr | San Leandro | 14:12.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
73 | Tanner Tran | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:12.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
74 | Trevor Siple | Sr | Santa Rosa | 14:13.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
75 | Rayum Shahed | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:16.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
76 | Edgard Gonzales | So | San Leandro | 14:16.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
77 | Jordan Plack | So | Santa Rosa | 14:16.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
78 | Xin Chen | So | Monta Vista | 14:17.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Andrew Pecha | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:21.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
80 | Jeremiah Mcmanus | Sr | Santa Rosa | 14:22.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
81 | Marco Maldonado | Jr | Monte Vista | 14:25.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
82 | Ian Kanemoto | Sr | Vacaville | 14:28.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
83 | Macgregor Killeen | Jr | Vacaville | 14:28.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
84 | Rory Bourdage | So | Santa Rosa | 14:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
85 | Edwin Peng | Jr | Monta Vista | 14:30.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
86 | Rahul Uppuluri | Sr | Monta Vista | 14:30.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
87 | Gabe Bello | Fr | Santa Rosa | 14:31.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
88 | Maxwell Mracek | So | Monta Vista | 14:32.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
89 | Nikolas Hilario | So | Vacaville | 14:34.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
90 | Connor O'brien | So | Northgate | 14:34.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
91 | Solomon Wycoff | So | Monte Vista | 14:36.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
92 | Dohyun Kim | So | Monta Vista | 14:36.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
93 | Hunter Vegh | So | Monte Vista | 14:38.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
94 | Adam Coroner | Jr | Northgate | 14:39.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
95 | Julian Foster | So | Maria Carrillo | 14:42.2 | 7:21 | 11/14 | 40/43 | 4/7 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
96 | Samuel Soohoo | Jr | Miramonte | 14:42.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
97 | Jack Miller | Sr | Vacaville | 14:43.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Vincent | Fr | Monte Vista | 14:43.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
99 | Mason Ivey | So | Vacaville | 14:44.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
100 | Timothy Wu | So | Monta Vista | 14:44.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
101 | Elijah Willis | So | Santa Rosa | 14:45.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
102 | Josef Dethlefsen | So | Santa Rosa | 14:47.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
103 | Noah Spierings | Sr | Santa Rosa | 14:48.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
104 | Max Hegglin | Jr | Monte Vista | 14:49.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
105 | Arnold Khampaseut | Jr | San Leandro | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
106 | Ben Wendlandt | So | Monte Vista | 14:50.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
107 | Rohan Puthukudy | So | Monta Vista | 14:54.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
108 | Miles Carson | Jr | San Leandro | 15:01.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
109 | Andrew Ownby | So | Vacaville | 15:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
110 | Kalvin Alvarez | Jr | Vacaville | 15:03.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
111 | William Zhang | So | Monta Vista | 15:05.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
112 | Hugo Solis | Jr | San Leandro | 15:07.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
113 | Shrey Dhiman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 15:08.8 | 7:34 | 12/14 | 41/43 | 5/7 | 14:28.7 | 14:28.7 | 14:28.7 | |
114 | Ethan Guo | So | Monta Vista | 15:10.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
115 | Yuyi Cai | Jr | San Leandro | 15:14.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
116 | Xochipilli Olivera-vera | So | Santa Rosa | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
117 | Aaron George | Sr | Vacaville | 15:18.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
118 | Adam Abdelmalek | Jr | Northgate | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
119 | Daniel Crist | Jr | Vacaville | 15:25.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
120 | Jalen Ware | So | Vacaville | 15:28.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
121 | Andrew Wolfe | So | Santa Rosa | 15:29.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
122 | Montgomery Sonobe | Jr | San Leandro | 15:29.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
123 | Tristan Candalera | So | Maria Carrillo | 15:32.6 | 7:46 | 13/14 | 42/43 | 6/7 | ||||
124 | Isreal Mayorga | Jr | San Leandro | 15:33.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
125 | Angelo Nguyen | Sr | Monta Vista | 15:34.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
126 | Zachary Fletcher | Jr | San Leandro | 15:36.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
127 | Cortez Phenix | Fr | Santa Rosa | 15:38.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
128 | David Enguidanos | Jr | San Leandro | 15:38.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
129 | Micah Adair | Jr | Vacaville | 15:40.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
130 | Patrick Acholonu | Sr | San Leandro | 15:41.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
131 | Thomas Zhang | Sr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 15:41.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
132 | David O'sullivan | So | Santa Rosa | 15:41.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
133 | Andrew Tedijanto | So | Monta Vista | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
134 | Lucas Wilson | Jr | Monte Vista | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
135 | Cameron Lee | Fr | Monte Vista | 15:45.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
136 | Omar El-mahmoud | So | Vacaville | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
137 | Turner Welch | So | Maria Carrillo | 15:51.2 | 7:56 | 14/14 | 43/43 | 7/7 | 15:20.1 | 15:20.1 | 15:20.1 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
138 | Nigel Erlund | So | Monta Vista | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
139 | Owen Weigart | Jr | Vacaville | 15:57.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
140 | Kyle Yang | Fr | Monte Vista | 15:58.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
141 | Miguel Cunanan | Jr | Vacaville | 16:06.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
142 | Efren Mondragon | So | San Leandro | 16:20.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
143 | Shane Allison | Sr | Monte Vista | 16:23.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
144 | Nicholas Mallari | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 16:27.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
145 | Kabir Arora | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
146 | Tyler Wolfe | Fr | Monte Vista | 16:31.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
147 | Akira Leva | Jr | Northgate | 16:33.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
148 | Zack Halverson | Sr | Monte Vista | 16:34.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
149 | Kevin Vien | Jr | San Leandro | 16:36.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
150 | Parker Goodsen | So | Vacaville | 16:42.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
151 | Max Roitblat | So | Piedmont | 16:43.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
152 | Andrew Naritomi | So | Northgate | 16:44.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
153 | Sean Li | Jr | San Leandro | 16:45.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
154 | Elio Arcos | Jr | San Leandro | 16:47.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
155 | Chris Orsi | Jr | Vacaville | 16:51.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
156 | Michael Raskin | So | Monte Vista | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
157 | Matthew Gaim | Jr | San Leandro | 16:52.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
158 | Ian Rose | So | Santa Rosa | 16:52.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
159 | Carson Haven | So | Vacaville | 17:00.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
160 | Kellen Roy | So | Miramonte | 17:05.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
161 | Amer Durah | So | Monte Vista | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
162 | Hayden Grove | Sr | Monte Vista | 17:13.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
163 | Michael Le | Jr | San Leandro | 17:17.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
164 | Maxwell Lee | Sr | Piedmont | 17:21.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
165 | Gabriel Riley | San Leandro | 17:26.8 | 8:43 | ||||||||
166 | Adis Tabakovic | Jr | San Leandro | 17:35.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
167 | Haoyu Wang | So | Monta Vista | 17:36.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
168 | Austin Vuong | Jr | San Leandro | 17:41.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
169 | Hector Rivera | Jr | San Leandro | 17:44.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
170 | Adrian Van Poppel | Fr | Monte Vista | 17:48.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
171 | Trevor Matthiesen | Fr | Monte Vista | 18:02.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
172 | James Post | Fr | Santa Rosa | 18:24.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
173 | Wyatt Blumstein | So | San Leandro | 18:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
174 | John Bidwell | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:18.3 | 9:39 | |||||||
175 | Mario Moreno | Sr | Vacaville | 19:33.6 | 9:47 | |||||||
176 | Chas Nguyen | Jr | San Leandro | 20:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
177 | Stanley Coloma | Sr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 21:07.3 | 10:34 | |||||||
178 | M Alexander Walsh | Jr | Northgate | 21:45.8 | 10:53 | |||||||
179 | Brian Lin | Jr | San Leandro | 21:49.9 | 10:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain Vie 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
60:41 12:08 6:04 |
23 | Daniel Walker So 11:54 5:57 2 |
Jesse Rangel Jr 12:07 6:03 3 |
Andrew Shen So 12:10 6:05 5 |
Ryan Heitel So 12:13 6:07 6 |
Kavi Sachania Sr 12:17 6:08 7 |
Evan Johnson Jr 12:19 6:09 8 |
Miguel Vivaldo Jr 12:32 6:16 9 |
2 | Monte Vista 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:50 |
63:08 12:38 6:19 |
59 | Samuel George Jr 12:08 6:04 4 |
Ryan Long Jr 12:37 6:18 10 |
Benjamin Wilson Sr 12:39 6:20 12 |
Grant Meehan So 12:47 6:23 15 |
Ryan Hoffman Jr 12:58 6:29 18 |
Luc Salles Jr 12:58 6:29 20 |
Cade Hammond Jr 13:01 6:31 22 |
3 | Maria Carrillo 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
64:07 12:49 6:25 |
93 | Taylor Ingram Jr 11:49 5:55 1 |
Andy Kasper So 12:55 6:28 17 |
Eric Desjardins So 13:01 6:30 21 |
Jai Dhiman Jr 13:08 6:34 26 |
Bryce Chinn So 13:13 6:37 28 |
Cameron Smith Jr 13:16 6:38 30 |
Andrew Leavitt Sr 13:17 6:39 31 |
4 | Monta Vista 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:53 |
65:57 13:11 6:36 |
132 | Jason Tsujimoto Jr 12:41 6:21 13 |
Forest Yang Jr 13:08 6:34 24 |
Rohan Iyer Sr 13:09 6:34 27 |
Victor Ho Jr 13:25 6:43 33 |
Heewon Chung So 13:34 6:47 35 |
Aditya Kalari Sr 13:35 6:48 36 |
Trent Yu So 13:37 6:49 37 |
5 | San Leandro 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:38 |
67:53 13:35 6:47 |
164 | Teo Mok Sr 12:39 6:20 11 |
Simon Gomez Jr 12:58 6:29 19 |
Toby Frager Jr 13:47 6:54 40 |
Marvin Tayo Jr 14:12 7:06 45 |
Edgard Gonzales So 14:17 7:08 49 |
Arnold Khampaseut Jr 14:50 7:25 60 |
Miles Carson Jr 15:02 7:31 61 |
6 | Santa Rosa 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:09 |
67:52 13:34 6:47 |
174 | Cooper Wills So 13:05 6:32 23 |
Kyle Fleischner Fr 13:14 6:37 29 |
Rob Bailey So 13:32 6:46 34 |
Tj Prescott Jr 13:48 6:54 41 |
Trevor Siple Sr 14:14 7:07 47 |
Jordan Plack So 14:17 7:08 50 |
Jeremiah Mcmanus Sr 14:23 7:11 52 |
7 | Vacaville 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:37 |
68:47 13:45 6:53 |
193 | Christian Noveras Sr 12:51 6:26 16 |
Trevor Maynard Jr 13:20 6:40 32 |
Benoit Von Wattenwyl Sr 13:39 6:49 38 |
Ian Kanemoto Sr 14:28 7:14 53 |
Macgregor Killeen Jr 14:29 7:14 54 |
Nikolas Hilario So 14:34 7:17 55 |
Jack Miller Sr 14:43 7:22 59 |
8 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:13 |
69:39 13:56 6:58 |
209 | Jack Treseder Jr 13:08 6:34 25 |
Shawn Von Chance-stutler Jr 13:41 6:50 39 |
Tanner Tran So 14:12 7:06 46 |
Rayum Shahed So 14:16 7:08 48 |
Andrew Pecha Sr 14:21 7:11 51 |
||
9 | Miramonte 6-8-8-8-9 Gap: 4:20 |
72:34 14:31 7:15 |
222 | Nathan Hiss So 12:46 6:23 14 |
Will Fehrnstrom Sr 13:59 6:59 42 |
Antonio Gomes Sr 14:01 7:01 43 |
Samuel Soohoo Jr 14:43 7:21 58 |
Kellen Roy So 17:06 8:33 65 |
||
10 | Northgate 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:22 |
75:20 15:04 7:32 |
282 | Adam Woo So 14:12 7:06 44 |
Connor O'brien So 14:35 7:17 56 |
Adam Coroner Jr 14:40 7:20 57 |
Adam Abdelmalek Jr 15:20 7:40 62 |
Akira Leva Jr 16:34 8:17 63 |
Andrew Naritomi So 16:44 8:22 64 |
M Alexander Walsh Jr 21:46 10:53 66 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain Vie 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
63:23 12:41 6:20 |
17 | Evan Johnson Jr 12:19 6:09 1 |
Miguel Vivaldo Jr 12:32 6:16 2 |
Sean Yang So 12:32 6:16 3 |
Kairav Sharma So 12:56 6:28 4 |
Arun Jog Jr 13:05 6:32 7 |
Nick Arangio So 13:11 6:35 8 |
Ben Roussel So 13:17 6:39 12 |
2 | Monte Vista 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
66:04 13:13 6:36 |
48 | Luc Salles Jr 12:58 6:29 5 |
Cade Hammond Jr 13:01 6:31 6 |
Danny Lane So 13:17 6:38 10 |
Wade Moldenhauer So 13:23 6:41 13 |
Michael Gareau Sr 13:25 6:42 14 |
Tyler Matthiesen Sr 13:26 6:43 15 |
Joshua Elliott Jr 13:32 6:46 17 |
3 | Maria Carrillo 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:29 |
67:31 13:30 6:45 |
79 | Cameron Smith Jr 13:16 6:38 9 |
Andrew Leavitt Sr 13:17 6:39 11 |
Leon Peralta So 13:30 6:45 16 |
Bernard Omiple So 13:43 6:51 21 |
Severin Ramirez So 13:45 6:53 22 |
Julian Foster So 14:42 7:21 32 |
Shrey Dhiman Jr 15:09 7:34 43 |
4 | Monta Vista 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:20 |
68:39 13:44 6:52 |
104 | Aditya Kalari Sr 13:35 6:48 18 |
Trent Yu So 13:37 6:49 19 |
Kyle Ettinger Jr 13:40 6:50 20 |
Ryan Hada So 13:51 6:56 23 |
Brian Huang Jr 13:55 6:58 24 |
Aidan Gottlieb Sr 14:08 7:04 25 |
Matthew Gong Jr 14:09 7:05 26 |
5 | Santa Rosa 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:29 |
72:27 14:29 7:15 |
149 | Jordan Plack So 14:17 7:08 27 |
Jeremiah Mcmanus Sr 14:23 7:11 28 |
Rory Bourdage So 14:30 7:15 29 |
Gabe Bello Fr 14:32 7:16 30 |
Elijah Willis So 14:46 7:23 35 |
Josef Dethlefsen So 14:47 7:24 36 |
Noah Spierings Sr 14:48 7:24 37 |
6 | Vacaville 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:29 |
74:09 14:50 7:25 |
179 | Nikolas Hilario So 14:34 7:17 31 |
Jack Miller Sr 14:43 7:22 33 |
Mason Ivey So 14:44 7:22 34 |
Andrew Ownby So 15:04 7:32 40 |
Kalvin Alvarez Jr 15:04 7:32 41 |
Aaron George Sr 15:18 7:39 45 |
Daniel Crist Jr 15:26 7:43 46 |
7 | San Leandro 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:40 |
75:43 15:09 7:34 |
210 | Arnold Khampaseut Jr 14:50 7:25 38 |
Miles Carson Jr 15:02 7:31 39 |
Hugo Solis Jr 15:07 7:34 42 |
Yuyi Cai Jr 15:14 7:37 44 |
Montgomery Sonobe Jr 15:30 7:45 47 |
Isreal Mayorga Jr 15:34 7:47 48 |
Zachary Fletcher Jr 15:36 7:48 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naren Karur | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 10:59.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
2 | Jonathan Jackson | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:10.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
3 | Justin Seidel | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 11:12 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Andrew George | Sr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:15.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Andrew Romero | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 11:15.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
6 | Justin Folan | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 11:16.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Omar Khleif | Jr | De La Salle | 11:17.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Nathaniel Colunga | Sr | Dublin | 11:18.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
9 | Thomas Clark | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 11:18.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
10 | Edwyn Castillo | Sr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:18.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
11 | Shopnavo Biswas | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:21.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Cameron Ross | Jr | De La Salle | 11:21.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
13 | Michael Nazari | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 11:22.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
14 | Jason Bruni | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 11:26 | 5:43 | |||||||
15 | Jordan Gutierres | Jr | De La Salle | 11:26.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
16 | Robin Bajwa | Jr | Dublin | 11:29.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Hoenig | So | Benicia | 11:31.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
18 | Nicolas Duchez | Jr | Homestead | 11:35.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Joshua Chang | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:40.7 | 5:50 | 1/7 | 11/43 | 7/45 | ||||
20 | Aydan Perez | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:41.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
21 | Jason Woodruff | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 11:44.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Carson Sawchuk | Jr | Monte Vista | 11:45.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
23 | Nathan Koning | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:48.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Danny Maguire | Jr | Monte Vista | 11:49.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Gavin Hill | Sr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 11:50.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
26 | Elijah Sheppard | Jr | Monte Vista | 11:51.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
27 | Jackson Broaddus | Jr | Monte Vista | 11:52.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
28 | Nohl Patterson | Jr | De La Salle | 11:52.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
29 | Thibault Gourlin | Jr | Campolindo | 11:53.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
30 | Justin Symmank | Sr | Dublin | 11:54.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Keegan Randles | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 11:54.7 | 5:57 | 2/7 | 15/43 | 7/42 | 13:16 (1:21) |
13:16 (1:21) |
13:16 (1:21) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
32 | Ryan Kearns | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 11:57.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
33 | Brian Patterson | Jr | Dublin | 11:57.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
34 | Shiraj Mishra | So | Homestead | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Aidan Pesta | Sr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:03.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
36 | Scott Gregory | Sr | Monta Vista | 12:03.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Altenberg | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:05.1 | 6:03 | 3/7 | 17/43 | 6/39 | 11:50.2 | 11:50.2 | 11:50.2 | |
38 | Caleb Chai | Jr | Homestead | 12:05.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
39 | Tyler Rosson | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:05.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
40 | Arrian Ebrahimi | Jr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:10.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Aidan Schram | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 12:11.2 | 6:06 | 4/7 | 19/43 | 6/37 | 12:10.8 | 12:10.8 | 12:10.8 | |
42 | John Mulliken | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 12:11.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Enrique Barajas | Sr | De La Salle | 12:12.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Chang | Fr | Homestead | 12:12.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
45 | Eleazar Barajas | Sr | De La Salle | 12:16.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
46 | Brandyn Silva | Jr | Vacaville | 12:18.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
47 | Riley Shepherd | Sr | Santa Rosa | 12:19.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
48 | Alex Halaszynski | So | Las Lomas | 12:20.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
49 | Nate Curran | Sr | Monte Vista | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Orellana | Jr | College Park | 12:24.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
51 | Stephan Sanchez | Jr | De La Salle | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
52 | Charles Pyle | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 12:27.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
53 | Jake Whinnery | Jr | Monte Vista | 12:27.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
54 | Gilbert Feng | So | Homestead | 12:28.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
55 | Matthew Lopresti | Sr | Campolindo | 12:28.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
56 | Max Ureta | Sr | Dublin | 12:29.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
57 | Benjamin Nicholas | Fr | Oakland Tech | 12:29.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
58 | Garrett Cotter | So | Homestead | 12:30.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
59 | Jacob Herbstman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:31.9 | 6:16 | 5/7 | 22/43 | 7/36 | 12:46 (0:14) |
12:46 (0:14) |
12:46 (0:14) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Josh Coyne | Jr | Clayton Valley | 12:33.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
61 | Loren Gillogly | Sr | Santa Rosa | 12:33.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
62 | Emmanuel Nieto | Sr | Alisal | 12:34.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
63 | Oliver Bourdrel | Jr | Berkeley | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
64 | Sebastian Garate | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 12:36.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
65 | Jose Munoz | Jr | Eastside College Prep | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
66 | Jake Vergara | Sr | San Leandro | 12:37.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
67 | Karthik Guruvayurappan | So | Monta Vista | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
68 | Vincent Titterton | Jr | Piedmont | 12:39.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
69 | Vishal Sodem | So | Monta Vista | 12:40.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
70 | Tony Sanchez | Jr | San Leandro | 12:41.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
71 | Patrick Thierry | Jr | Northgate | 12:44.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
72 | Jordan Hoekwater | Sr | Vacaville | 12:46.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
73 | Antonio Lorenzana | Jr | Santa Rosa | 12:46.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
74 | Clark Smith | Jr | Castro Valley | 12:47.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
75 | Bryce Rausch | Sr | Homestead | 12:47.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
76 | Austin Soelzer | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:47.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | Nick Wolford | Sr | Campolindo | 12:48.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
78 | Ethan Lin | Jr | Monta Vista | 12:48.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
79 | Chris Funes | Sr | Concord | 12:48.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
80 | Richard Dowd | Jr | Monta Vista | 12:49.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
81 | Prats Mathur | Sr | Dublin | 12:51.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Atharva Dixit | Jr | Monta Vista | 12:51.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Connor Chamberlain | Sr | Monte Vista | 12:52.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
84 | Malcolm Macdermid | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 12:52.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
85 | Gavin Olson | Jr | College Park | 12:52.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
86 | Jose Hernandez | Sr | Pittsburg | 12:53.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Brent Luker | Sr | San Leandro | 12:53.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
88 | Jack Hobbs | Jr | Vacaville | 12:54.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
89 | Jose Morga | Fr | Oakland Tech | 12:54.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
90 | Thomas Mcdowell | Sr | College Park | 12:55.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
91 | Jeremy Ahn | Jr | Campolindo | 12:56.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Ryan Homer | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:56.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Luis Mendoza | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 12:58.6 | 6:29 | 6/7 | 25/43 | 8/32 | 11:51.3 | 11:51.3 | 11:51.3 | |
94 | Nathan Cook | Fr | Santa Rosa | 12:59.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
95 | Robert Blair | Jr | Vacaville | 12:59.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
96 | Sebastian Ramirez | Jr | Vacaville | 13:00.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
97 | Gavin Miller | So | Las Lomas | 13:02.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
98 | Alex Garcia | Jr | Clayton Valley | 13:03.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
99 | Jon Phillip Ramos | Jr | Hercules | 13:03.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
100 | Alexis Perez | Sr | Alisal | 13:06.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
101 | Jonathan Guillen | Sr | Eastside College Prep | 13:07.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
102 | Chris Story | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 13:09.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
103 | Max Lee | Sr | Campolindo | 13:09.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
104 | Nic Lauxman | So | St Mary's College | 13:11.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
105 | Jorge Garcia | Sr | Napa | 13:11.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
106 | Frank Olvera | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 13:12.2 | 6:36 | 7/7 | 28/43 | 6/27 | ||||
107 | Eric Perez | Jr | Clayton Valley | 13:12.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Ricky Sanderson | So | Central Valley | 13:12.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Trevor Loria | Sr | Clayton Valley | 13:13.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
110 | Maxwell Mohammadi | Jr | Northgate | 13:13.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | Braeden Camarota | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:14.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
112 | Creighton Hare | Jr | Las Lomas | 13:15.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
113 | Nicolas Ventura | Sr | Clayton Valley | 13:16.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
114 | Erick Gonzalez | Jr | Alisal | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
115 | Lorenzo Ruiz | Sr | Vacaville | 13:18.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
116 | Raymond Chu | Jr | Oakland Tech | 13:19.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
117 | Zachary Thompson | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:19.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
118 | Nick Wilson | Fr | Acalanes | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
119 | Henry Cooper | So | Piedmont | 13:20.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
120 | Raymond Haeckel | Fr | Central Valley | 13:21.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
121 | Kevin Kim | Jr | Miramonte | 13:22.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
122 | Isaiah Owens-aviles | So | Pittsburg | 13:22.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
123 | Orion Mcnames | So | Central Valley | 13:24.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
124 | Sheel Bhardwaj | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:24.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
125 | Cristian Bass | So | Archbishop Mitty | 13:24.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
126 | Krisna Supatra-campbell | Jr | Berkeley | 13:26.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
127 | Justin Chen | Sr | Dublin | 13:26.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
128 | Emaon Hartingan-o'conner | So | Head-Royce | 13:27.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
129 | Cameron Otterson | Jr | Acalanes | 13:28.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
130 | Logan Schoffstall | Jr | Clayton Valley | 13:30.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
131 | Milo Kuiper Rauch | Fr | Oakland Tech | 13:30.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
132 | Justin Cheung | Jr | College Preparatory | 13:30.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
133 | Noah Hoenig | So | Benicia | 13:31.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
134 | Ryan Stewart | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 13:31.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
135 | Sebastian Varela | Jr | Miramonte | 13:32.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
136 | Max Emerling | So | St Mary's College | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
137 | Sunny Wyrzykowski | Fr | St Mary's College | 13:33.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
138 | Sean Gaffney | Sr | Castro Valley | 13:33.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
139 | David Ludeke | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 13:34.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
140 | Jackson Miller | Jr | Napa | 13:34.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
141 | Nate Rettinger | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:34.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
142 | Anthony Tate | Jr | San Leandro | 13:36.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
143 | Joseph Jay Montesclaros | Sr | Alisal | 13:36.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
144 | Joey Damianakes | Jr | College Park | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
145 | Fabian Ramirez | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 13:37.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
146 | Garrett Fraire | So | Benicia | 13:38.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
147 | Emiliano Calvario | So | Eastside College Prep | 13:38.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
148 | Diego Ponte-fritz | Jr | Berkeley | 13:39.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
149 | Ivan Carillo | So | Eastside College Prep | 13:39.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
150 | Adam Barr-neuwirth | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 13:39.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
151 | Ethan Chen | So | Monta Vista | 13:40.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
152 | Nick Woodhall | So | College Park | 13:42.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
153 | Roberto Nunez | So | Eastside College Prep | 13:42.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
154 | Chase Alexander | Jr | College Park | 13:42.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
155 | Wallace Lin | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:43.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
156 | Soren Faulkner | Sr | Miramonte | 13:45.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
157 | Julian Socher | Sr | Campolindo | 13:45.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
158 | Kaelen Telander | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:45.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
159 | Wauson Liang | Sr | San Leandro | 13:45.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
160 | Aaron Eskelson | Jr | Concord | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
161 | Jack Schewsberry | Fr | Head-Royce | 13:46.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
162 | Johnny Lin | Jr | San Leandro | 13:46.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
163 | Chano Real | Sr | Campolindo | 13:47.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
164 | Lorenzo Barrett | Jr | Northgate | 13:47.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
165 | Max Valinoti | Jr | Marin Catholic | 13:48.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
166 | Dennison Deleon | Jr | San Rafael | 13:48.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
167 | Zander Lieske | So | St Mary's College | 13:49.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
168 | Elijah Munck | Sr | Vacaville | 13:50.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
169 | Nathan Merz | So | Las Lomas | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
170 | Matthew Betti | Jr | Castro Valley | 13:52.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
171 | Thomas Tish | So | Las Lomas | 13:53.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
172 | Max Woodruff-madeira | Jr | Piedmont | 13:53.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
173 | Anthony Martinez | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 13:54.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
174 | Diego Prado | Jr | Napa | 13:55.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
175 | Roger Vega | Jr | Berkeley | 13:55.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
176 | Juan Esparza | Jr | San Leandro | 13:56.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
177 | Jerimiah Cecilio | Jr | Pittsburg | 13:57.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
178 | Vasco Rodrigues | So | Miramonte | 13:57.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
179 | Ignacio Clemente | So | Benicia | 13:58.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
180 | Simon Lau-shum | So | Las Lomas | 13:58.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
181 | Amado Martinez | Sr | Alisal | 13:59.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
182 | Matt Diener | Sr | Marin Catholic | 13:59.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
183 | Jonhnny Rentfro | So | Benicia | 14:00.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
184 | Cristian Melo | Sr | Pittsburg | 14:00.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
185 | Dustin Fong | Jr | Castro Valley | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
186 | Victor Davila | Jr | Concord | 14:08.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
187 | Aravind Ulagappan | So | Las Lomas | 14:09.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
188 | Jack Singer | Jr | Castro Valley | 14:10.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
189 | Diego Zamalloa-chionn | Jr | College Preparatory | 14:11.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
190 | Ricardo Avalos | Jr | Alisal | 14:11.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
191 | Raymond Ruiz | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 14:14.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
192 | Dawson Mcdaniel | So | Central Valley | 14:18.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
193 | Railey Stern-yen | So | Oakland Tech | 14:19.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
194 | Jasper Schoenberger | Fr | Oakland Tech | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
195 | Alden Dowhan | So | Northgate | 14:22.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
196 | Kabir Kapur | Jr | Northgate | 14:23.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
197 | Peter Lehman | So | Oakland Tech | 14:25.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
198 | Jordan Jolliff | Sr | Santa Rosa | 14:25.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
199 | Kevin Wang | Sr | Castro Valley | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
200 | Alex Chan | Sr | Hercules | 14:26.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
201 | Adam Coate | Jr | Acalanes | 14:26.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
202 | Willem Demsky | Jr | Napa | 14:27.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
203 | Henry Baggiolini | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:28.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
204 | David Yu | Jr | Piedmont | 14:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
205 | Rowen O'brian | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
206 | Abdalla Alhag | Jr | Clayton Valley | 14:34.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
207 | Giancarlo Sponzilli | Fr | Miramonte | 14:36.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
208 | Rodolfo Constantino | Sr | Alisal | 14:36.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
209 | Kai Tocchini | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:37.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
210 | Daemien Hemmick | Fr | Pittsburg | 14:45.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
211 | Jacob Adkins | So | Central Valley | 14:45.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
212 | Lorenzo Guerrero | Jr | College Park | 14:48.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
213 | Flynn Cooper | So | St Mary's College | 14:56.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
214 | Jaime Ayala | Jr | Alhambra | 14:59.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
215 | Elija Su | Jr | Deer Valley | 15:00.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
216 | Jared Donaldson | Jr | Deer Valley | 15:01.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
217 | Abraham Torok | So | Berkeley | 15:02.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
218 | Jake Owens | Jr | Berean Christian | 15:02.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
219 | Brandon Ferrer | So | Benicia | 15:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
220 | Jose Camacho | Sr | Skyline | 15:04.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
221 | Baron Zhu | So | Piedmont | 15:04.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
222 | Samuel Arroyos | So | Pittsburg | 15:05.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
223 | Tyler Lum | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 15:06.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
224 | Derrick Wang | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:14.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
225 | Cristian Mendoza | Jr | Hercules | 15:16.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
226 | Lyndon Torio | Jr | Piedmont | 15:21.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
227 | Carlos Cervantes | Sr | Healdsburg | 15:22.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
228 | Ian Ramos | Jr | Concord | 15:24.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
229 | Jake Raffaini | Jr | Healdsburg | 15:25.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
230 | Pablo Coronel | Sr | Concord | 15:25.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
231 | Joshua Duong | Jr | Deer Valley | 15:31.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
232 | Matthew Geller | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 15:32.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
233 | Sean Ko | Sr | Acalanes | 15:36.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
234 | Grady Florance | Fr | College Preparatory | 15:44.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
235 | Alex Kassil | Sr | Marin Catholic | 15:45.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
236 | Jose Guzman | Sr | Skyline | 15:46.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
237 | Alex Hengl | Jr | College Preparatory | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
238 | Brian Harris | Fr | College Preparatory | 16:02.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
239 | Austin Chew | Fr | College Preparatory | 16:08.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
240 | Lorenzo Horde | Jr | Deer Valley | 16:09.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
241 | Josh Singer | Fr | College Preparatory | 16:15.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
242 | Jan Marko Lapitan | Jr | Hercules | 16:15.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
243 | Charlie Trost | So | Concord | 16:17.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
244 | Tristan Aujero | Jr | Hercules | 16:25.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
245 | Spencer Green | So | Deer Valley | 16:32.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
246 | Antonio Lopez | Fr | Deer Valley | 17:00.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
247 | Ethan Mendoza | So | Central Valley | 17:11.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
248 | Joel Negrete | Jr | Pittsburg | 17:11.8 | 8:36 | |||||||
249 | Raymond Ko | Jr | Acalanes | 17:16.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
250 | Steven Ginsburg | Sr | Miramonte | 17:19.5 | 8:40 | |||||||
251 | Haomin Lu | Jr | Skyline | 17:26.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
252 | Andrew Federas | Jr | Acalanes | 17:45.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
253 | Adam Bluhm | Sr | Hercules | 18:12.3 | 9:06 | |||||||
254 | Gauthum Srinivas | Jr | Miramonte | 18:25.2 | 9:13 | |||||||
255 | Ernesto Cantero | Sr | Deer Valley | 18:25.7 | 9:13 | |||||||
256 | Isaiah Wilson | So | Central Valley | 18:26.3 | 9:13 | |||||||
257 | Sebastien Dumesnil | So | Benicia | 19:07.7 | 9:34 | |||||||
258 | John Angela | Sr | Concord | 19:44.1 | 9:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain Vie 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
56:06 11:13 5:37 |
28 | Naren Karur Jr 11:00 5:30 1 |
Jonathan Jackson Jr 11:11 5:35 2 |
Andrew George Sr 11:15 5:38 4 |
Edwyn Castillo Sr 11:19 5:39 10 |
Shopnavo Biswas Jr 11:21 5:41 11 |
Aidan Pesta Sr 12:03 6:02 35 |
Arrian Ebrahimi Jr 12:10 6:05 40 |
2 | Bellarmine Prep 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:11 |
56:26 11:17 5:39 |
36 | Justin Seidel Jr 11:12 5:36 3 |
Andrew Romero Jr 11:16 5:38 5 |
Justin Folan Jr 11:17 5:38 6 |
Thomas Clark Jr 11:19 5:39 9 |
Michael Nazari Jr 11:23 5:41 13 |
Jason Bruni Jr 11:26 5:43 14 |
John Mulliken Sr 12:12 6:06 42 |
3 | De La Salle 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:55 |
58:11 11:38 5:49 |
105 | Omar Khleif Jr 11:17 5:39 7 |
Cameron Ross Jr 11:22 5:41 12 |
Jordan Gutierres Jr 11:27 5:43 15 |
Nohl Patterson Jr 11:53 5:56 28 |
Enrique Barajas Sr 12:12 6:06 43 |
Eleazar Barajas Sr 12:17 6:08 45 |
Stephan Sanchez Jr 12:25 6:13 51 |
4 | Dublin 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:11 |
59:09 11:50 5:55 |
143 | Nathaniel Colunga Sr 11:18 5:39 8 |
Robin Bajwa Jr 11:29 5:45 16 |
Justin Symmank Sr 11:54 5:57 30 |
Brian Patterson Jr 11:58 5:59 33 |
Max Ureta Sr 12:29 6:15 56 |
Prats Mathur Sr 12:51 6:26 81 |
Justin Chen Sr 13:27 6:43 125 |
5 | Monte Vista 10-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:37 |
59:42 11:56 5:58 |
148 | Carson Sawchuk Jr 11:46 5:53 22 |
Danny Maguire Jr 11:50 5:55 24 |
Elijah Sheppard Jr 11:51 5:56 26 |
Jackson Broaddus Jr 11:52 5:56 27 |
Nate Curran Sr 12:23 6:12 49 |
Jake Whinnery Jr 12:28 6:14 53 |
Connor Chamberlain Sr 12:52 6:26 83 |
6 | Maria Carrillo 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:51 |
60:24 12:05 6:02 |
187 | Joshua Chang So 11:41 5:50 19 |
Keegan Randles Sr 11:55 5:57 31 |
Matthew Altenberg Jr 12:05 6:03 37 |
Aidan Schram Sr 12:11 6:06 41 |
Jacob Herbstman Jr 12:32 6:16 59 |
Luis Mendoza Sr 12:59 6:29 93 |
Frank Olvera Sr 13:12 6:36 105 |
7 | Homestead 6-8-8-7-7 Gap: 0:53 |
60:20 12:04 6:02 |
188 | Nicolas Duchez Jr 11:36 5:48 18 |
Shiraj Mishra So 11:58 5:59 34 |
Caleb Chai Jr 12:06 6:03 38 |
Andrew Chang Fr 12:12 6:06 44 |
Gilbert Feng So 12:28 6:14 54 |
Garrett Cotter So 12:30 6:15 58 |
Bryce Rausch Sr 12:47 6:24 75 |
8 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 8-5-6-8-8 Gap: 1:16 |
61:20 12:16 6:08 |
250 | Aydan Perez Sr 11:41 5:51 20 |
Nathan Koning Jr 11:49 5:54 23 |
Tyler Rosson Jr 12:06 6:03 39 |
Austin Soelzer Jr 12:48 6:24 76 |
Ryan Homer Sr 12:57 6:28 92 |
Nate Rettinger Sr 13:35 6:47 137 |
Kaelen Telander Jr 13:46 6:53 154 |
9 | Monta Vista 13-11-11-10-9 Gap: 0:46 |
63:01 12:36 6:18 |
330 | Scott Gregory Sr 12:04 6:02 36 |
Karthik Guruvayurappan So 12:39 6:20 67 |
Vishal Sodem So 12:40 6:20 69 |
Ethan Lin Jr 12:49 6:24 78 |
Richard Dowd Jr 12:49 6:25 80 |
Atharva Dixit Jr 12:52 6:26 82 |
Ethan Chen So 13:40 6:50 147 |
10 | Campolindo 12-10-10-11-10 Gap: 1:17 |
63:16 12:39 6:20 |
355 | Thibault Gourlin Jr 11:53 5:57 29 |
Matthew Lopresti Sr 12:28 6:14 55 |
Nick Wolford Sr 12:48 6:24 77 |
Jeremy Ahn Jr 12:56 6:28 91 |
Max Lee Sr 13:10 6:35 103 |
Julian Socher Sr 13:45 6:53 153 |
Chano Real Sr 13:47 6:54 158 |
11 | Lick Wilmerding 9-9-9-9-11 Gap: 1:47 |
63:14 12:39 6:19 |
370 | Jason Woodruff Jr 11:44 5:52 21 |
Ryan Kearns Sr 11:57 5:59 32 |
Malcolm Macdermid Jr 12:53 6:26 84 |
Chris Story Jr 13:09 6:35 102 |
Ryan Stewart Sr 13:31 6:46 131 |
David Ludeke Sr 13:34 6:47 136 |
Adam Barr-neuwirth Sr 13:40 6:50 146 |
12 | Vacaville 14-14-13-13-12 Gap: 0:41 |
63:59 12:48 6:24 |
397 | Brandyn Silva Jr 12:19 6:09 46 |
Jordan Hoekwater Sr 12:46 6:23 72 |
Jack Hobbs Jr 12:55 6:27 88 |
Robert Blair Jr 13:00 6:30 95 |
Sebastian Ramirez Jr 13:00 6:30 96 |
Lorenzo Ruiz Sr 13:18 6:39 114 |
Elijah Munck Sr 13:51 6:55 161 |
13 | Santa Rosa 15-12-12-12-13 Gap: 2:06 |
65:05 13:01 6:31 |
464 | Riley Shepherd Sr 12:20 6:10 47 |
Loren Gillogly Sr 12:34 6:17 61 |
Antonio Lorenzana Jr 12:47 6:23 73 |
Nathan Cook Fr 12:59 6:30 94 |
Jordan Jolliff Sr 14:26 7:13 189 |
||
14 | Archbishop Mitty 18-13-16-14-14 Gap: 0:57 |
65:08 13:02 6:31 |
471 | Charles Pyle Sr 12:28 6:14 52 |
Sebastian Garate Jr 12:36 6:18 64 |
Braeden Camarota Jr 13:15 6:37 110 |
Sheel Bhardwaj Jr 13:25 6:42 122 |
Cristian Bass So 13:25 6:42 123 |
Wallace Lin Jr 13:44 6:52 151 |
Henry Baggiolini Jr 14:28 7:14 193 |
15 | Clayton Valley 20-20-19-17-15 Gap: 0:43 |
65:19 13:04 6:32 |
484 | Josh Coyne Jr 12:34 6:17 60 |
Alex Garcia Jr 13:03 6:32 98 |
Eric Perez Jr 13:12 6:36 106 |
Trevor Loria Sr 13:14 6:37 108 |
Nicolas Ventura Sr 13:17 6:38 112 |
Logan Schoffstall Jr 13:30 6:45 127 |
Abdalla Alhag Jr 14:34 7:17 196 |
16 | College Park 17-15-15-16-16 Gap: 1:18 |
65:32 13:06 6:33 |
513 | Andrew Orellana Jr 12:24 6:12 50 |
Gavin Olson Jr 12:53 6:26 85 |
Thomas Mcdowell Sr 12:56 6:28 90 |
Joey Damianakes Jr 13:37 6:49 140 |
Nick Woodhall So 13:42 6:51 148 |
Chase Alexander Jr 13:43 6:51 150 |
Lorenzo Guerrero Jr 14:48 7:24 202 |
17 | San Leandro 24-16-14-15-17 Gap: 1:09 |
65:35 13:07 6:33 |
516 | Jake Vergara Sr 12:37 6:19 66 |
Tony Sanchez Jr 12:41 6:21 70 |
Brent Luker Sr 12:54 6:27 87 |
Anthony Tate Jr 13:37 6:48 138 |
Wauson Liang Sr 13:46 6:53 155 |
Johnny Lin Jr 13:46 6:53 157 |
Juan Esparza Jr 13:57 6:58 168 |
18 | Oakland Tech 19-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:50 |
66:33 13:19 6:39 |
573 | Benjamin Nicholas Fr 12:30 6:15 57 |
Jose Morga Fr 12:55 6:27 89 |
Raymond Chu Jr 13:19 6:40 115 |
Milo Kuiper Rauch Fr 13:30 6:45 128 |
Railey Stern-yen So 14:20 7:10 184 |
Jasper Schoenberger Fr 14:21 7:11 185 |
Peter Lehman So 14:25 7:13 188 |
19 | Las Lomas 16-17-17-20-19 Gap: 1:33 |
66:25 13:17 6:38 |
582 | Alex Halaszynski So 12:21 6:10 48 |
Gavin Miller So 13:02 6:31 97 |
Creighton Hare Jr 13:16 6:38 111 |
Nathan Merz So 13:52 6:56 162 |
Thomas Tish So 13:54 6:57 164 |
Simon Lau-shum So 13:59 6:59 172 |
Aravind Ulagappan So 14:09 7:05 178 |
20 | Alisal 21-21-20-19-20 Gap: 1:25 |
66:35 13:19 6:40 |
587 | Emmanuel Nieto Sr 12:34 6:17 62 |
Alexis Perez Sr 13:07 6:33 100 |
Erick Gonzalez Jr 13:18 6:39 113 |
Joseph Jay Montesclaros Sr 13:37 6:48 139 |
Amado Martinez Sr 13:59 7:00 173 |
Ricardo Avalos Jr 14:12 7:06 181 |
Rodolfo Constantino Sr 14:37 7:18 198 |
21 | Eastside College Prep 23-22-22-21-21 Gap: 1:03 |
66:40 13:20 6:40 |
595 | Jose Munoz Jr 12:37 6:19 65 |
Jonathan Guillen Sr 13:07 6:34 101 |
Fabian Ramirez Fr 13:38 6:49 141 |
Emiliano Calvario So 13:39 6:49 143 |
Ivan Carillo So 13:40 6:50 145 |
Roberto Nunez So 13:43 6:51 149 |
Raymond Ruiz Fr 14:15 7:07 182 |
22 | Benicia 5-19-21-22-22 Gap: 2:28 |
66:40 13:20 6:40 |
634 | Jacob Hoenig So 11:32 5:46 17 |
Noah Hoenig So 13:31 6:46 130 |
Garrett Fraire So 13:38 6:49 142 |
Ignacio Clemente So 13:58 6:59 171 |
Jonhnny Rentfro So 14:00 7:00 174 |
Brandon Ferrer So 15:04 7:32 207 |
Sebastien Dumesnil So 19:08 9:34 238 |
23 | Berkeley 22-25-23-23-23 Gap: 2:27 |
68:39 13:44 6:52 |
704 | Oliver Bourdrel Jr 12:35 6:18 63 |
Krisna Supatra-campbell Jr 13:27 6:43 124 |
Diego Ponte-fritz Jr 13:39 6:50 144 |
Roger Vega Jr 13:56 6:58 167 |
Abraham Torok So 15:02 7:31 206 |
||
24 | Northgate 26-23-24-24-24 Gap: 1:39 |
68:32 13:42 6:51 |
712 | Patrick Thierry Jr 12:45 6:22 71 |
Maxwell Mohammadi Jr 13:14 6:37 109 |
Lorenzo Barrett Jr 13:47 6:54 159 |
Alden Dowhan So 14:23 7:11 186 |
Kabir Kapur Jr 14:24 7:12 187 |
||
25 | Castro Valley 27-28-28-28-25 Gap: 1:24 |
68:26 13:41 6:51 |
727 | Clark Smith Jr 12:47 6:24 74 |
Sean Gaffney Sr 13:34 6:47 135 |
Matthew Betti Jr 13:53 6:56 163 |
Dustin Fong Jr 14:02 7:01 176 |
Jack Singer Jr 14:11 7:05 179 |
Kevin Wang Sr 14:26 7:13 190 |
|
26 | Central Valley 32-29-25-25-26 Gap: 1:33 |
69:03 13:49 6:54 |
730 | Ricky Sanderson So 13:13 6:36 107 |
Raymond Haeckel Fr 13:22 6:41 118 |
Orion Mcnames So 13:24 6:42 121 |
Dawson Mcdaniel So 14:19 7:09 183 |
Jacob Adkins So 14:46 7:23 201 |
Ethan Mendoza So 17:12 8:36 229 |
Isaiah Wilson So 18:26 9:13 237 |
27 | St Mary's College 31-31-27-26-27 Gap: 1:46 |
69:04 13:49 6:54 |
734 | Nic Lauxman So 13:11 6:36 104 |
Max Emerling So 13:33 6:47 133 |
Sunny Wyrzykowski Fr 13:33 6:47 134 |
Zander Lieske So 13:50 6:55 160 |
Flynn Cooper So 14:57 7:28 203 |
||
28 | Pittsburg 29-27-29-29-28 Gap: 1:53 |
69:00 13:48 6:54 |
750 | Jose Hernandez Sr 12:53 6:27 86 |
Isaiah Owens-aviles So 13:23 6:41 120 |
Jerimiah Cecilio Jr 13:57 6:59 169 |
Cristian Melo Sr 14:01 7:00 175 |
Daemien Hemmick Fr 14:46 7:23 200 |
Samuel Arroyos So 15:06 7:33 209 |
Joel Negrete Jr 17:12 8:36 230 |
29 | Piedmont 25-24-26-27-29 Gap: 2:25 |
69:28 13:54 6:57 |
752 | Vincent Titterton Jr 12:40 6:20 68 |
Henry Cooper So 13:21 6:40 117 |
Max Woodruff-madeira Jr 13:54 6:57 165 |
David Yu Jr 14:29 7:15 194 |
Baron Zhu So 15:05 7:32 208 |
Lyndon Torio Jr 15:22 7:41 212 |
|
30 | Miramonte 34-33-31-30-30 Gap: 1:14 |
69:14 13:51 6:55 |
770 | Kevin Kim Jr 13:22 6:41 119 |
Sebastian Varela Jr 13:33 6:46 132 |
Soren Faulkner Sr 13:45 6:53 152 |
Vasco Rodrigues So 13:58 6:59 170 |
Giancarlo Sponzilli Fr 14:36 7:18 197 |
Steven Ginsburg Sr 17:20 8:40 232 |
Gauthum Srinivas Jr 18:25 9:13 235 |
31 | St Joseph Notre Dame 11-26-30-31-31 Gap: 3:17 |
70:01 14:00 7:00 |
795 | Gavin Hill Sr 11:50 5:55 25 |
Anthony Martinez Fr 13:55 6:57 166 |
Rowen O'brian Fr 14:32 7:16 195 |
Kai Tocchini Fr 14:38 7:19 199 |
Tyler Lum Fr 15:07 7:33 210 |
Matthew Geller Fr 15:33 7:46 216 |
|
32 | Concord 28-30-32-32-32 Gap: 2:37 |
71:33 14:19 7:09 |
839 | Chris Funes Sr 12:49 6:24 79 |
Aaron Eskelson Jr 13:46 6:53 156 |
Victor Davila Jr 14:08 7:04 177 |
Ian Ramos Jr 15:25 7:42 213 |
Pablo Coronel Sr 15:26 7:43 214 |
Charlie Trost So 16:18 8:09 225 |
John Angela Sr 19:44 9:52 239 |
33 | Acalanes 33-32-33-33-33 Gap: 3:57 |
74:09 14:50 7:25 |
882 | Nick Wilson Fr 13:20 6:40 116 |
Cameron Otterson Jr 13:29 6:44 126 |
Adam Coate Jr 14:27 7:13 192 |
Sean Ko Sr 15:36 7:48 217 |
Raymond Ko Jr 17:17 8:38 231 |
Andrew Federas Jr 17:45 8:53 233 |
|
34 | Hercules 30-34-34-34-34 Gap: 3:22 |
75:28 15:06 7:33 |
951 | Jon Phillip Ramos Jr 13:04 6:32 99 |
Alex Chan Sr 14:27 7:13 191 |
Cristian Mendoza Jr 15:17 7:38 211 |
Jan Marko Lapitan Jr 16:16 8:08 224 |
Tristan Aujero Jr 16:26 8:13 226 |
Adam Bluhm Sr 18:12 9:06 234 |
|
35 | College Preparatory 35-35-35-35-35 Gap: 2:31 |
75:20 15:04 7:32 |
966 | Justin Cheung Jr 13:31 6:45 129 |
Diego Zamalloa-chionn Jr 14:12 7:06 180 |
Grady Florance Fr 15:45 7:52 218 |
Alex Hengl Jr 15:50 7:55 219 |
Brian Harris Fr 16:02 8:01 220 |
Austin Chew Fr 16:09 8:04 221 |
Josh Singer Fr 16:15 8:08 223 |
36 | Deer Valley 36-36-36-36-36 Gap: 1:32 |
78:16 15:39 7:50 |
1073 | Elija Su Jr 15:01 7:30 204 |
Jared Donaldson Jr 15:02 7:31 205 |
Joshua Duong Jr 15:31 7:46 215 |
Lorenzo Horde Jr 16:10 8:05 222 |
Spencer Green So 16:32 8:16 227 |
Antonio Lopez Fr 17:01 8:30 228 |
Ernesto Cantero Sr 18:26 9:13 236 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Kang | Fr | Dublin | 11:22.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Jovi Tseng | Fr | Berkeley | 11:23.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Dominic Giusto | Fr | De La Salle | 11:45.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
4 | Pierce Kapustka | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 11:51.6 | 5:56 | 1/8 | 13/43 | 4/26 | ||||
5 | Matt Eckstrom | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 11:52.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
6 | Darren Furtado | Fr | Dublin | 11:55.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Patrick Mccarthy | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 11:58.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | David Silva | Fr | Vacaville | 12:00.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Tristan Singleton | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:03.9 | 6:02 | 2/8 | 16/43 | 3/25 | ||||
10 | Leo Lappalainen | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:05.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Joell Macias | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 12:05.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
12 | Jackson Penney | Fr | De La Salle | 12:08.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
13 | Kyle Elias | Fr | Dublin | 12:08.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
14 | Mateo Arevalo | Fr | Vacaville | 12:10.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
15 | Derek O'connor | Fr | De La Salle | 12:10.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | Holden Duflock | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 12:16.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Tanay Menezes | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | Grayson Meckfessel | Fr | Miramonte | 12:18.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Nico Doran | Fr | De La Salle | 12:19.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
20 | Owen Hunger | Fr | Campolindo | 12:20.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | Gabriel Schroeder | Fr | Dublin | 12:23.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Carson Edwards | Fr | Alhambra | 12:26.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
23 | Luis Martinez | Fr | Alisal | 12:30.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Aman Khinvasara | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 12:30.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
25 | Dylan Cronin | Fr | Campolindo | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Isaiah Amanuel | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 12:38.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Jahan Seifollahi | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | Pranesh Balasubramaniam | Fr | Monta Vista | 12:40.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
29 | Javier Ascencio | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 12:41.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
30 | James Roh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:43.8 | 6:22 | 3/8 | 23/43 | 4/22 | ||||
31 | Jeff Flewelling | Fr | Monta Vista | 12:45.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
32 | Kamyar Moradi | Fr | Monta Vista | 12:47.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
33 | Jackson Yacullo | Fr | Benicia | 12:49.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Devon Montgomery-eder | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 12:50.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Karl Lindeman | Fr | Northgate | 12:52.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Luke Meyercord | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 12:54.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
37 | Charlie Bentley | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 12:55.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
38 | Kiran Larney-badani | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 12:56.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Francisco Espinoza | Fr | Northgate | 12:56.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Connor Choy | Fr | Las Lomas | 12:57.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Siddharth Sandhu | Fr | Las Lomas | 12:57.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Logan Harlow | Fr | Northgate | 12:58.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Sam Morasch | Fr | Campolindo | 13:00.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
44 | Emmett Gardella | Fr | Berkeley | 13:01.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
45 | Colin Richardson | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:01.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Greg Salmon | Fr | De La Salle | 13:02.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
47 | Brandon Lai | Fr | Dublin | 13:03.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | Nile Desta | Fr | Dublin | 13:04.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Showalter | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:11.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Ethan Karr | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:12.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Christian Dulay | Fr | Monta Vista | 13:12.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
52 | Dennis Xiao | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:15.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Fien | Fr | Vacaville | 13:16.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Benjamin Turley | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:17.1 | 6:39 | 4/8 | 31/43 | 5/20 | ||||
55 | Dominic Pe Benito | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:20.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
56 | Kyle Walsh | Fr | Northgate | 13:23.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
57 | Jude Clark | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:25.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
58 | Samuel Colmenares | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:26.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
59 | Omar Alvarez-Hernandez | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:26.8 | 6:43 | 5/8 | 33/43 | 4/17 | ||||
60 | Rafe Hessekiel | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 13:30.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Alec Beyer | Fr | College Park | 13:31.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Sam Clauer | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:34.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
63 | Badruddeen Sobhy | Fr | Alhambra | 13:35.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
64 | Jack Cosentino | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:35.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
65 | Andrew Downs | Fr | Napa | 13:36.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
66 | Rory Lepore | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:37.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
67 | Nicholas Lachnit | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:37.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
68 | Leonard Garcia | Fr | Northgate | 13:38.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Kenneth-kyle Maniling | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:38.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Wesley Jaynes | Fr | De La Salle | 13:38.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
71 | Sebastien Ramirez | Fr | De La Salle | 13:39.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Dresden | Fr | Northgate | 13:39.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
73 | Jonathan Wang | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:41.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
74 | Michael Pecha | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:42.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
75 | Cody Mendenhall | Fr | Vacaville | 13:42.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
76 | Brandon Valencia | Fr | San Leandro | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
77 | Benjamin Garver | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:43.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Alvaro Pinal-alfaro | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:45.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
79 | Jack Gnibus | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:46.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Bryan Harter | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:46.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Lukas Jakubicki | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:47.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
82 | Alcuin Mowrer | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:47.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
83 | Benjamin Wheeler | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 13:48.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
84 | Max Rettig | Fr | De La Salle | 13:48.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
85 | Shruthik Musukala | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:49.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Carson Vent | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:50.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
87 | Paul Jacob-hines | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 13:52.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
88 | Sebastian Munoz Arroyo | Fr | Dublin | 13:56.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
89 | Anish Visht | Fr | Campolindo | 13:58.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
90 | Tyler Liu | Fr | Monta Vista | 14:00.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
91 | Yash Karandikar | Fr | Monta Vista | 14:02.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
92 | Liam Griffith | Fr | Castro Valley | 14:05.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
93 | Dominic Rivera | Fr | Vacaville | 14:07.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
94 | Jake Crandall | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:07.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
95 | Eduardo Nunez | Fr | Alisal | 14:08.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
96 | James Grant | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:12.4 | 7:06 | 6/8 | 37/43 | 8/16 | ||||
97 | Nate Vierra | Fr | Vacaville | 14:13.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
98 | Cameron Grant | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:13.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
99 | Ethan Cannizzaro | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:15.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
100 | Brightan Ying | Fr | Campolindo | 14:15.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
101 | Sam Norgrove | Fr | Healdsburg | 14:18.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
102 | Baaj Arora | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
103 | Matthew Fujii | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:19.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
104 | Christian Roy | Fr | Miramonte | 14:19.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
105 | Paul Contos | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:20.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
106 | Reed Blomquist | Fr | Northgate | 14:20.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
107 | Diego Loeb | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
108 | Lane Hartless | Fr | Napa | 14:21.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
109 | Allen Li | Fr | Monta Vista | 14:22.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
110 | Chilo Mandeville | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:23.3 | 7:12 | 7/8 | 38/43 | 8/15 | ||||
111 | Blake Stewart | Fr | Vacaville | 14:24.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
112 | Aidan Leung | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 14:24.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
113 | Nikil Nambiar | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:24.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
114 | Timothy Crnkovich | Fr | Northgate | 14:25.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
115 | Bailey Keck | Fr | College Park | 14:26.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
116 | Ian Weber | Fr | Vacaville | 14:27.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
117 | Colby Flood | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:27.6 | 7:14 | 8/8 | 39/43 | 7/13 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
118 | Spencer Wood | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 14:28.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
119 | Trevor Reilly | Fr | Northgate | 14:29.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
120 | Maximos Lopez | Fr | Alisal | 14:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
121 | Neil Kaushikkar | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 14:30.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
122 | Johnathan Gadasy | Fr | Napa | 14:31.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
123 | Yatin Bhat | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 14:32.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
124 | Sam Todd | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:36.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
125 | Oliver Watts | Fr | College Park | 14:36.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
126 | Jude Hick | Fr | San Rafael | 14:38.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
127 | James Cuff-alvarado | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:39.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
128 | Reid Burford | Fr | Benicia | 14:41.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
129 | John Pantoja | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:44.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
130 | Rishikumar Gopalan | Fr | Dublin | 14:44.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
131 | Nathaniel Velasquez | Fr | Alisal | 14:45.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
132 | Christopher Castro | Fr | Alisal | 14:46.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
133 | Bryce Lambing | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:47.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
134 | Nathan Reese | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:48.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
135 | Nolan Wilson | Fr | Campolindo | 14:48.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
136 | Ryan Wendt | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:48.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
137 | Nevin Chin | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 14:50.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
138 | Giovanni Quintana | Fr | De La Salle | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
139 | Michael Jensen | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:51.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
140 | Connor Nakamura | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 14:53.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
141 | Patrick Hoey | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 14:54.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
142 | James Garrow | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:55.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
143 | Jun Cheng | Fr | Benicia | 14:57.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
144 | Dylan Hirst | Fr | Miramonte | 14:57.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
145 | Isamu Ishimaru-garcia | Fr | Skyline | 14:58.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
146 | Aryan Lohia | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:59.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
147 | Graham Rossi | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:59.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
148 | Ari Mcdonald | Fr | San Rafael | 14:59.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
149 | David Lezama | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:00.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
150 | Sricharan Ananta | Fr | Monta Vista | 15:00.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
151 | Kyle Pickle | Fr | College Park | 15:01.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
152 | Ian Matthews | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:01.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
153 | Justin Arroyo | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:03.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
154 | Maguire Riley | Fr | Vacaville | 15:04.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
155 | Jarod Jatoft | Fr | De La Salle | 15:05.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
156 | Bryan Gomez | Fr | Alisal | 15:06.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
157 | Connor Agu | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:06.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
158 | Joshua Roseman | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:06.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
159 | Alex Fong | Fr | Vacaville | 15:08.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
160 | Jackson Souza | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:08.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
161 | Andrew Semansky | Fr | De La Salle | 15:09.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
162 | Booker Rodriguez | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
163 | Clayton Hults | Fr | College Park | 15:10.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
164 | Justin Cai | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:10.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
165 | Christo Malinov | Fr | Northgate | 15:10.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
166 | Reese Agu | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:11.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
167 | Ben Robison | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:12.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
168 | Ryan Stankovich | Fr | College Park | 15:20.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
169 | Steven Phan | Fr | Skyline | 15:25.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
170 | Alvin Kim | Fr | Miramonte | 15:28.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
171 | Nathan Dozier | Fr | Skyline | 15:31.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
172 | Jacob White | Fr | Vacaville | 15:31.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
173 | Emmett O'brien | Fr | Skyline | 15:36.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
174 | Cameron Henderson | Fr | De La Salle | 15:41.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
175 | Douglas Nolin | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:43.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
176 | Seiji Imai | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 15:47.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
177 | Brendan Bacon | Fr | San Rafael | 15:47.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
178 | Jack Drey | Fr | De La Salle | 15:52.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
179 | Alejandro Reyes | Fr | Alisal | 15:52.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
180 | Francis Agbayani | Fr | Vacaville | 15:53.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
181 | Surya Dantuluri | Fr | Monta Vista | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
182 | Dimitry Mukhin | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 15:57.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
183 | Will Potter | Fr | De La Salle | 15:58.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
184 | Miguel Bustos | Fr | Napa | 15:59.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
185 | Justin Chu | Fr | Miramonte | 16:01.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
186 | Alvin Liu | Fr | Miramonte | 16:01.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
187 | Aidan Roberts | Fr | Northgate | 16:02.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
188 | Ray Rigisich | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:06.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
189 | Seiji Minowada | Fr | Miramonte | 16:06.9 | 8:03 | |||||||
190 | Brandon Garcia | Fr | Alisal | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
191 | Sean Choy | Fr | Berkeley | 16:08.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
192 | Cale Wagner | Fr | Napa | 16:10.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
193 | Joshua Zeng | Fr | Dublin | 16:13.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
194 | Vincent Tolentino | Fr | San Leandro | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
195 | Jacob Azimow | Fr | College Preparatory | 16:16.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
196 | Colton Casella | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:19.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
197 | Jonathan Lee | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 16:20.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
198 | Jackson Barada | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 16:20.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
199 | Joseph Narducci | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 16:23.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
200 | Callan Ivy | Fr | San Leandro | 16:25.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
201 | Hayden Castro | Fr | Vacaville | 16:29.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
202 | Jake Trees | Fr | Northgate | 16:40.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
203 | Francisco Saldana | Fr | Alisal | 16:49.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
204 | Adrian Ruiz | Fr | Alisal | 16:51.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
205 | Kanishka Roy | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:52.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
206 | Jayson Astor | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:02.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
207 | William Xu | Fr | Monta Vista | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
208 | Jacob Hilario | Fr | Vacaville | 17:05.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
209 | Andres Artale | Fr | Campolindo | 17:06.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
210 | Pratyush Sharma | Fr | Northgate | 17:13.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
211 | Daniel Ruiz | Fr | Alisal | 17:19.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
212 | Michael Paniccia | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 17:21.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
213 | Joab Rodriguez | Fr | Alisal | 17:22.7 | 8:41 | |||||||
214 | Harry Burnick | Fr | Miramonte | 17:24.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
215 | Timothy Yomogida | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:28.6 | 8:44 | |||||||
216 | Eason Li | Fr | Castro Valley | 17:31.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
217 | Conor Murphy | Fr | Benicia | 17:59.2 | 9:00 | |||||||
218 | Alex Voelker | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 18:00.4 | 9:00 | |||||||
219 | Maximillian Hess | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:00.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
220 | Jakab Lippman | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:28.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
221 | Aarjav Joshi | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 18:29.6 | 9:15 | |||||||
222 | Jesus Garcia | Fr | Alisal | 18:41.6 | 9:21 | |||||||
223 | Ethan Nguyen | Fr | Miramonte | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
224 | Henry Lee | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 18:52.9 | 9:26 | |||||||
225 | Alexander Gartner | Fr | Healdsburg | 18:57 | 9:29 | |||||||
226 | Brian Lin | Fr | Dublin | 19:03.7 | 9:32 | |||||||
227 | Israel Baloca | Fr | Alisal | 19:29.6 | 9:45 | |||||||
228 | Miles Crowe | Fr | Berkeley | 19:59.3 | 10:00 | |||||||
229 | Austun Keane | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:13.4 | 10:07 | |||||||
230 | Daniel Fragoso | Fr | De La Salle | 20:18.1 | 10:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine Prep 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
60:30 12:06 6:03 |
51 | Matt Eckstrom Fr 11:52 5:56 4 |
Patrick Mccarthy Fr 11:58 5:59 6 |
Joell Macias Fr 12:05 6:03 10 |
Holden Duflock Fr 12:17 6:08 15 |
Tanay Menezes Fr 12:18 6:09 16 |
Isaiah Amanuel Fr 12:39 6:19 24 |
Jahan Seifollahi Fr 12:40 6:20 25 |
2 | Dublin 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
60:53 12:11 6:05 |
76 | Matthew Kang Fr 11:22 5:41 1 |
Darren Furtado Fr 11:55 5:58 5 |
Kyle Elias Fr 12:09 6:04 12 |
Gabriel Schroeder Fr 12:24 6:12 20 |
Brandon Lai Fr 13:03 6:32 38 |
Nile Desta Fr 13:05 6:32 39 |
Sebastian Munoz Arroyo Fr 13:56 6:58 68 |
3 | De La Salle 2-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
61:27 12:17 6:09 |
82 | Dominic Giusto Fr 11:46 5:53 2 |
Jackson Penney Fr 12:08 6:04 11 |
Derek O'connor Fr 12:11 6:05 14 |
Nico Doran Fr 12:19 6:10 18 |
Greg Salmon Fr 13:03 6:31 37 |
Wesley Jaynes Fr 13:39 6:49 57 |
Sebastien Ramirez Fr 13:39 6:50 58 |
4 | Maria Carrillo 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:35 |
63:23 12:41 6:20 |
132 | Pierce Kapustka Fr 11:52 5:56 3 |
Tristan Singleton Fr 12:04 6:02 8 |
James Roh Fr 12:44 6:22 27 |
Benjamin Turley Fr 13:17 6:39 45 |
Omar Alvarez-Hernandez Fr 13:27 6:43 49 |
James Grant Fr 14:12 7:06 74 |
Chilo Mandeville Fr 14:23 7:12 83 |
5 | St Francis (Mountain Vie 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:34 |
64:52 12:58 6:29 |
175 | Leo Lappalainen Fr 12:05 6:03 9 |
Aman Khinvasara Fr 12:31 6:15 22 |
Andrew Showalter Fr 13:11 6:36 40 |
Samuel Colmenares Fr 13:26 6:43 48 |
Kenneth-kyle Maniling Fr 13:39 6:49 56 |
Benjamin Garver Fr 13:43 6:52 63 |
Carson Vent Fr 13:51 6:55 67 |
6 | Monta Vista 10-8-8-6-6 Gap: 1:20 |
65:26 13:05 6:33 |
195 | Pranesh Balasubramaniam Fr 12:41 6:20 26 |
Jeff Flewelling Fr 12:45 6:23 28 |
Kamyar Moradi Fr 12:47 6:24 29 |
Christian Dulay Fr 13:13 6:36 42 |
Tyler Liu Fr 14:00 7:00 70 |
Yash Karandikar Fr 14:03 7:01 71 |
Allen Li Fr 14:23 7:11 82 |
7 | Northgate 11-9-9-8-7 Gap: 0:46 |
65:49 13:10 6:35 |
198 | Karl Lindeman Fr 12:52 6:26 30 |
Francisco Espinoza Fr 12:57 6:28 32 |
Logan Harlow Fr 12:59 6:29 35 |
Kyle Walsh Fr 13:23 6:42 46 |
Leonard Garcia Fr 13:38 6:49 55 |
Ryan Dresden Fr 13:39 6:50 59 |
Reed Blomquist Fr 14:20 7:10 79 |
7 | Vacaville 5-5-5-7-7 Gap: 2:07 |
65:18 13:04 6:32 |
198 | David Silva Fr 12:01 6:00 7 |
Mateo Arevalo Fr 12:10 6:05 13 |
Brandon Fien Fr 13:17 6:38 44 |
Cody Mendenhall Fr 13:43 6:51 62 |
Dominic Rivera Fr 14:07 7:04 72 |
Nate Vierra Fr 14:13 7:07 75 |
Blake Stewart Fr 14:24 7:12 84 |
9 | Campolindo 8-7-7-9-9 Gap: 1:55 |
66:07 13:13 6:37 |
223 | Owen Hunger Fr 12:20 6:10 19 |
Dylan Cronin Fr 12:32 6:16 23 |
Sam Morasch Fr 13:01 6:30 36 |
Anish Visht Fr 13:58 6:59 69 |
Brightan Ying Fr 14:16 7:08 76 |
Nolan Wilson Fr 14:48 7:24 93 |
Andres Artale Fr 17:07 8:33 116 |
10 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14-12-11-10-10 Gap: 0:29 |
67:09 13:26 6:43 |
243 | Ethan Karr Fr 13:12 6:36 41 |
Dennis Xiao Fr 13:15 6:38 43 |
Jude Clark Fr 13:25 6:43 47 |
Sam Clauer Fr 13:35 6:47 52 |
Jonathan Wang Fr 13:41 6:51 60 |
Michael Pecha Fr 13:42 6:51 61 |
Lukas Jakubicki Fr 13:47 6:54 65 |
11 | Las Lomas 13-10-10-11-11 Gap: 1:51 |
68:38 13:44 6:52 |
289 | Connor Choy Fr 12:58 6:29 33 |
Siddharth Sandhu Fr 12:58 6:29 34 |
Jack Cosentino Fr 13:35 6:48 53 |
Baaj Arora Fr 14:19 7:09 77 |
Nathan Reese Fr 14:48 7:24 92 |
Ryan Wendt Fr 14:48 7:24 94 |
Aryan Lohia Fr 14:59 7:30 100 |
12 | Lick Wilmerding 12-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:55 |
69:26 13:53 6:57 |
322 | Charlie Bentley Fr 12:56 6:28 31 |
Rafe Hessekiel Fr 13:30 6:45 50 |
Benjamin Wheeler Fr 13:48 6:54 66 |
Diego Loeb Fr 14:21 7:11 80 |
Nevin Chin Fr 14:51 7:25 95 |
Connor Nakamura Fr 14:53 7:27 97 |
Patrick Hoey Fr 14:55 7:27 98 |
13 | Alisal 9-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:16 |
70:42 14:08 7:04 |
361 | Luis Martinez Fr 12:31 6:15 21 |
Eduardo Nunez Fr 14:09 7:04 73 |
Maximos Lopez Fr 14:30 7:15 86 |
Nathaniel Velasquez Fr 14:46 7:23 90 |
Christopher Castro Fr 14:47 7:23 91 |
Bryan Gomez Fr 15:06 7:33 103 |
Alejandro Reyes Fr 15:53 7:56 110 |
14 | Miramonte 7-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:42 |
73:06 14:37 7:19 |
414 | Grayson Meckfessel Fr 12:19 6:09 17 |
Christian Roy Fr 14:20 7:10 78 |
Dylan Hirst Fr 14:58 7:29 99 |
Alvin Kim Fr 15:28 7:44 108 |
Justin Chu Fr 16:01 8:01 112 |
Alvin Liu Fr 16:01 8:01 113 |
Seiji Minowada Fr 16:07 8:03 114 |
15 | College Park 15-16-16-15-15 Gap: 1:38 |
72:46 14:33 7:17 |
430 | Alec Beyer Fr 13:32 6:46 51 |
Bailey Keck Fr 14:27 7:13 85 |
Oliver Watts Fr 14:37 7:18 88 |
Kyle Pickle Fr 15:01 7:31 101 |
Clayton Hults Fr 15:10 7:35 105 |
Ryan Stankovich Fr 15:21 7:40 107 |
|
16 | Napa 16-15-15-16-16 Gap: 2:34 |
74:40 14:56 7:28 |
448 | Andrew Downs Fr 13:37 6:48 54 |
Lane Hartless Fr 14:22 7:11 81 |
Johnathan Gadasy Fr 14:32 7:16 87 |
Miguel Bustos Fr 16:00 8:00 111 |
Cale Wagner Fr 16:11 8:05 115 |
||
17 | Archbishop Mitty 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:21 |
73:31 14:42 7:21 |
455 | Alvaro Pinal-alfaro Fr 13:45 6:53 64 |
John Pantoja Fr 14:44 7:22 89 |
Michael Jensen Fr 14:51 7:26 96 |
Justin Arroyo Fr 15:04 7:32 102 |
Connor Agu Fr 15:06 7:33 104 |
Reese Agu Fr 15:12 7:36 106 |
Douglas Nolin Fr 15:44 7:52 109 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Ma | So | Homestead | 10:44.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Nick Harris | So | Lick Wilmerding | 10:55.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
3 | Julien Kehon | So | Homestead | 10:57.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
4 | William McCloud | So | Maria Carrillo | 10:58.4 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 2/43 | 3/45 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
5 | Eddie Dilworth | So | Lick Wilmerding | 11:01.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
6 | Edward Buckley | So | Campolindo | 11:02.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Eric Eng | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:06.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Lyle Rumon | Fr | Marin Catholic | 11:07.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
9 | Gabe Rosado | Fr | Homestead | 11:07.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Tyler Roey | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:13.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
11 | Harrison Frankl | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:17.9 | 5:39 | 2/7 | 6/43 | 4/45 | 12:14 (0:56) |
12:14 (0:56) |
12:14 (0:56) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Andy Fang | So | Monta Vista | 11:18.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
13 | Rory Smail | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 11:19.4 | 5:40 | 3/7 | 7/43 | 2/44 | ||||
14 | Ted Fuell | So | Bellarmine Prep | 11:19.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
15 | Colin Lekki | So | Campolindo | 11:24.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
16 | Euan Cairns | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:24.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Ishaan Jain | Fr | Dublin | 11:25.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Peter Deck | So | Bellarmine Prep | 11:26.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Spencer Schwarz | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:27.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Sam Diab | So | Bellarmine Prep | 11:27.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
21 | Sahil Morchi | So | Homestead | 11:28.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Jonah Petersen | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:29.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Jake Heinlein | So | College Park | 11:30.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Ethan Pendergraft | Fr | Monte Vista | 11:32.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Conor Schott | So | Santa Rosa | 11:33.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
26 | Jp Garcia | Fr | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:34.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
27 | Luke Hammers | So | Bellarmine Prep | 11:34.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
28 | Brenden Jones | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:34.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Kyle Morrison | So | Dublin | 11:34.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Owens | Fr | Acalanes | 11:35.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Andrew Thompson | So | Marin Catholic | 11:36.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Ben Eagen | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:37.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Jacob Lehmann-duke | Fr | College Preparatory | 11:37.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
34 | Colton Swinth | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 11:37.8 | 5:49 | 4/7 | 10/43 | 4/38 | ||||
35 | Itai Bojdak-yates | So | Berkeley | 11:38.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
36 | Seth Miu | Fr | Castro Valley | 11:39.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
37 | Devin Makhni | So | Archbishop Mitty | 11:40.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
38 | Mateo Dominguez | So | St Francis (Mountain Vie | 11:41.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
39 | Paris Ruiz | So | Clayton Valley | 11:42.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
40 | Derek Cech | So | Bellarmine Prep | 11:42.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
41 | Bjorn Thorsen | So | College Park | 11:43.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
42 | Kyle Tsujimoto | Fr | Monta Vista | 11:43.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
43 | Ryan Niu | So | Monta Vista | 11:44.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
44 | Austin Pendergraft | Fr | Monte Vista | 11:45.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
45 | Dylan Cook | So | College Park | 11:46.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
46 | Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki | So | Bellarmine Prep | 11:46.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
47 | Josiah Glynn | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:48.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
48 | Jared Chan | So | Homestead | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
49 | Arnav Choudhury | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 11:51.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
50 | Kyle Fenton | Fr | Homestead | 11:51.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
51 | Elijah Ettedgui | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 11:51.7 | 5:56 | 5/7 | 14/43 | 4/37 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
52 | Diego Raya | So | Alisal | 11:52.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
53 | Jacob Renaghan | So | Las Lomas | 11:52.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
54 | Dominic Padre | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 11:53.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
55 | Addison Vaquero | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:53.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
56 | Pablo Nguyen | Fr | Campolindo | 11:53.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
57 | Nathan Kim | So | Homestead | 11:55.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
58 | Alton Creson | So | Miramonte | 11:56.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
59 | Ryan Savellano | So | Dublin | 11:56.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
60 | Cole Hahn | So | De La Salle | 11:58.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
61 | Brayden Glascock | So | Santa Rosa | 11:59.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
62 | Yash Dhillon | So | Dublin | 11:59.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
63 | Garrett Louie | So | Miramonte | 12:00.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
64 | Eduardo Mazariegos | So | San Rafael | 12:01.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
65 | Jesus Delgadillo | Fr | Alisal | 12:01.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
66 | David Green | Fr | Santa Rosa | 12:01.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
67 | Gabe Trevino | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 12:02.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
68 | Ethan Scholl | So | Head-Royce | 12:02.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
69 | Aristoteles Stassinopoulo | Fr | Dublin | 12:02.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
70 | Sam Milham | So | Monte Vista | 12:03.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
71 | Divam Kumar | So | Dublin | 12:03.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
72 | Lorand Cheng | So | Piedmont | 12:04.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Chris Conley | Fr | Castro Valley | 12:04.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
74 | Vishwadeep Lella | Fr | Monta Vista | 12:05.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
75 | Nick Harrison | So | Clayton Valley | 12:06.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
76 | Zach Chamberlain Carr | So | Piedmont | 12:07.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Hunter Bowersmith | So | Castro Valley | 12:08.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Joshua Lee | So | Bellarmine Prep | 12:08.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
79 | Patrick Philip | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:09.3 | 6:05 | 6/7 | 18/43 | 5/34 | ||||
80 | John Peabody | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 12:09.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
81 | Yoshi Nakada | So | Lick Wilmerding | 12:11.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
82 | Nitin Subramanian | Fr | Monta Vista | 12:12.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
83 | Owen Pugh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:13.6 | 6:07 | 7/7 | 20/43 | 4/29 | ||||
84 | Ethan Ash | Fr | Head-Royce | 12:16.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
85 | Dylan Thayer | So | Piedmont | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
86 | Brendan Mcfeely | So | Miramonte | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Max Podell | Fr | Piedmont | 12:19.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
88 | Ben Morse | Fr | Las Lomas | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
89 | Steven Choi | So | San Leandro | 12:20.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
90 | Peter Dang | So | Dublin | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
91 | Andrew Engel | Fr | Santa Rosa | 12:24.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
92 | Stephen Northouse | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:24.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
93 | Jack Daley | Fr | Las Lomas | 12:25.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
94 | Skyelar Connelly | So | Piedmont | 12:26.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
95 | Christopher Pearson | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 12:26.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
96 | Jacob Hackett | So | Skyline | 12:27.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
97 | Stewart Choi | So | San Leandro | 12:27.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
98 | Darren Yang | So | Monta Vista | 12:28.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
99 | Graham Manning | So | Alhambra | 12:31.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
100 | Yalding Lin | So | San Leandro | 12:32.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
101 | Harrison Seymour | Fr | Acalanes | 12:33.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
102 | Erik Cosca | Fr | Napa | 12:34.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
103 | Tristan Fossan | So | Clayton Valley | 12:35.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
104 | Jack Donaldson | Fr | Piedmont | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
105 | Aravind Meyyappan | So | Monta Vista | 12:36.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
106 | Aidan Reinwald | Fr | Clayton Valley | 12:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
107 | Joshua Soltz | So | Head-Royce | 12:40.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
108 | Miguel Sanchez | Fr | Santa Rosa | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
109 | Jack Diener | So | Marin Catholic | 12:41.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
110 | Mateus Dutra | So | Monte Vista | 12:42.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
111 | Nestor Cardenas | So | Alisal | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
112 | Will Peale | Fr | College Preparatory | 12:43.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
113 | James Junaidi | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:45.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
114 | Aidan Wogan | Fr | Head-Royce | 12:45.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
115 | Jason Serduke | So | Monte Vista | 12:48.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
116 | Joseph Ziegler | Fr | College Park | 12:48.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
117 | Maximilian Essl | So | Campolindo | 12:49.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
118 | Andrew Hevener | So | Clayton Valley | 12:49.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
119 | Daniel Perry | So | Skyline | 12:50.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
120 | Nathan Butterfield | Fr | Clayton Valley | 12:50.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
121 | Guillian Galindo | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 12:51.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
122 | Ethan Fishlow | So | Miramonte | 12:51.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
123 | Agustin Caesar Meneses | So | Campolindo | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
124 | David Yang | Fr | College Preparatory | 12:53.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
125 | Nicholas Ciotola | Fr | Las Lomas | 12:56.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
126 | Nate Pola | So | Lick Wilmerding | 12:57.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
127 | Freddie Bell | Fr | Miramonte | 12:59.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
128 | Joseph Brooding | Fr | Las Lomas | 12:59.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
129 | Joel Ramirez | So | Alisal | 13:01.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
130 | Ethan Gaigalas | Fr | College Park | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
131 | Marcus Young | So | Miramonte | 13:03.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
132 | Matthew O'brien | Fr | Miramonte | 13:04.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
133 | Benjamin Chi | Fr | Santa Rosa | 13:05.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
134 | Jack Radanovich | So | De La Salle | 13:05.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
135 | Niko Hoffman | Fr | Marin Catholic | 13:06.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
136 | Luke Martin | So | Castro Valley | 13:06.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
137 | Jacob Schwarzenberger | So | De La Salle | 13:06.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
138 | Alejandro Gomez De La Veg | So | De La Salle | 13:07.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
139 | Aidan Ruh | Fr | Monte Vista | 13:07.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
140 | Kevin Guzman | So | Alisal | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
141 | Jon Telebrico | So | Archbishop Mitty | 13:10.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
142 | Anish Gaddam | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:12.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
143 | Allen Matyushkin | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:12.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
144 | Julian Jensen | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
145 | Arnet Yu | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:13.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
146 | Turner Lovell | So | Vacaville | 13:14.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
147 | Sammy Cantor | So | Berkeley | 13:15.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
148 | Ted Saenger | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:15.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
149 | Joey Anderson | Fr | Concord | 13:16.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
150 | Nikko Mendez | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 13:19.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
151 | Sean Malley | So | Clayton Valley | 13:19.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
152 | Bryce Harrison | So | Skyline | 13:19.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
153 | Ricky Miramontes | So | Marin Catholic | 13:20.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
154 | Ian Kyte | Fr | Vacaville | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
155 | Christopher Bozorgmehr | So | Monte Vista | 13:23.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
156 | James Huber | Fr | Justin-Siena | 13:27.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
157 | Zavier Annis | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 13:30.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
158 | Anish Patel | So | Archbishop Mitty | 13:31.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
159 | Tushar Agashe | So | Archbishop Mitty | 13:31.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
160 | Justin Wong | So | Castro Valley | 13:32.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
161 | Jason Ng | So | Castro Valley | 13:33.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
162 | Tyler Shonnard | Fr | San Leandro | 13:33.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
163 | Bridge Robinson | So | Lick Wilmerding | 13:34.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
164 | Jorden Soares | So | San Leandro | 13:35.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
165 | Duncan Sinclair | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
166 | Adam Anderson | So | College Park | 13:40.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
167 | Danny Deleon | So | San Rafael | 13:41.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
168 | Jacks Madigan | Fr | Napa | 13:42.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
169 | Nathan Caveney | So | San Rafael | 13:43.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
170 | Manu Prabandham | Fr | College Preparatory | 13:45.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
171 | Sam Haley | So | Vacaville | 13:46.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
172 | Eric Fossen | So | Campolindo | 13:46.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
173 | Brian Torres | Fr | Concord | 13:50.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
174 | Louis Choy | So | Berkeley | 13:51.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
175 | Joseph Momich | So | Northgate | 13:51.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
176 | Scott Hashimoto | So | Northgate | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
177 | Matthew Mirza | So | Northgate | 13:53.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
178 | Cole Herbert | So | Northgate | 13:55.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
179 | Duke Petty | Fr | Marin Catholic | 13:56.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
180 | Max Garcia | So | Campolindo | 13:56.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
181 | Max Mcalister | Fr | Justin-Siena | 13:57.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
182 | Ron Abina | So | Northgate | 13:59.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
183 | Will Mcloughlin | So | Napa | 13:59.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
184 | Andrew Alonzo | So | Alisal | 14:01.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
185 | Brayan Perez | So | Alisal | 14:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
186 | Rl Ryan Crouch | So | Northgate | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
187 | Gabriel Lefebre | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:03.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
188 | Emilio Avila | So | Berean Christian | 14:04.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
189 | Andrew Ingerman | Fr | Castro Valley | 14:06.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
190 | Bryce Ogden | Fr | Napa | 14:07.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
191 | Dylan Viale | So | College Park | 14:08.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
192 | Unknown | Acalanes | 14:08.3 | 7:04 | ||||||||
193 | David Jang | So | Berean Christian | 14:08.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
194 | Michael Driscoll | So | San Rafael | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
195 | Ryan Laval | So | Acalanes | 14:16.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
196 | Joey Griffin | So | De La Salle | 14:16.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
197 | Jeff Gilbert | So | De La Salle | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
198 | Lowel Kyte | Fr | Vacaville | 14:17.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
199 | Manni Spicer-saavedra | So | Berkeley | 14:18.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
200 | Spencer Pihl | So | Vacaville | 14:19.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
201 | Benji Hsu | Fr | College Preparatory | 14:19.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
202 | Anthony Fuller | Fr | Concord | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
203 | Kai Matthiasson | So | Napa | 14:27.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
204 | Ryan Nguyen | Fr | San Leandro | 14:29.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
205 | Jake Mcdonnell | Fr | College Preparatory | 14:30.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
206 | Bryan Gin | So | De La Salle | 14:32.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
207 | Julian Lafferty | So | Skyline | 14:39.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
208 | Kevin Zhang | Fr | College Preparatory | 14:40.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
209 | Jay Mosley | So | Concord | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
210 | David Civil | So | Eastside College Prep | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
211 | Dan Wellerstein | Fr | Acalanes | 14:44.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
212 | Ryan Marquart | So | Las Lomas | 14:44.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
213 | Nikolai Heffernan | Fr | Acalanes | 14:46.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
214 | Racuse Jackson | Fr | Hercules | 14:46.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
215 | Diego Salgues | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:49.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
216 | Joel Martinez | Fr | Pittsburg | 14:49.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
217 | Mark Moroz | Fr | Concord | 14:50.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
218 | Briant Avalos | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 14:51.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
219 | Eric Hurst | So | Northgate | 14:54.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
220 | Jack Kooba | So | Healdsburg | 14:57.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
221 | Jeremy Tsujihara | So | Napa | 14:57.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
222 | Samuel Getachew | Fr | Oakland Tech | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
223 | Ayden Clark | Fr | Hercules | 15:00.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
224 | Oscar Ryan | Fr | Oakland Tech | 15:01.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
225 | Noah Windham | So | Vacaville | 15:07.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
226 | Keandre Brown | So | Concord | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
227 | Kyle Biven | Fr | Concord | 15:09.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
228 | Fernando Salazar | So | Healdsburg | 15:09.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
229 | Jess Hutcheson-wilcox | So | Skyline | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
230 | Chance Parenteau | So | Berkeley | 15:14.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
231 | Alan Kobylik | So | Alhambra | 15:14.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
232 | Kevin Meirana | Fr | Marin Catholic | 15:17.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
233 | Brandon Over | So | Vacaville | 15:20.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
234 | Marc Jerwin Harris | So | Eastside College Prep | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
235 | Brett Carey | So | Justin-Siena | 15:23.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
236 | Harry Bernholz | So | Lick Wilmerding | 15:24.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
237 | Atlantis Clay | So | Skyline | 15:26.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
238 | Ethan Greene | So | Berean Christian | 15:27.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
239 | Christian Langridge | Fr | International FAIS | 15:27.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
240 | Sumir Hayer | So | Justin-Siena | 15:33.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
241 | Joseph Sweeney | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:46.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
242 | Christian Espos | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
243 | Brian Zheng | Fr | San Leandro | 15:50.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
244 | Isaac Zinoman | Fr | Head-Royce | 15:52.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
245 | Brandon Antonio | So | San Rafael | 15:55.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
246 | Rayshaun Jordan | So | Eastside College Prep | 15:57.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
247 | Noah Basham | Fr | Oakland Tech | 15:57.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
248 | Jose Balino | Fr | Latino College Prep | 16:02.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
249 | Nery Roman | So | Eastside College Prep | 16:06.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
250 | Jared James | So | Acalanes | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
251 | Collin Dion | Fr | International FAIS | 16:14.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
252 | Brandon Garcia | Fr | Deer Valley | 16:21.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
253 | Rodrigo Villegas | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
254 | Joseph Hollingsworth | Fr | Oakland Tech | 16:28.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
255 | Langston Buddenhagen | Fr | Oakland Tech | 16:29.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
256 | Blake Rivezzo-weber | So | Skyline | 16:32.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
257 | Caillen Jenner | So | Healdsburg | 16:33.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
258 | Jamyang Tashitsang | Fr | Hercules | 16:46.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
259 | Chandrish Sharma | So | Hercules | 16:53.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
260 | Charlie Garcia | So | Latino College Prep | 16:57.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
261 | William Mcdermott | Fr | International FAIS | 17:03.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
262 | Josiah Maluto | So | Hercules | 17:08.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
263 | Patrick Queoroz | So | Deer Valley | 17:26.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
264 | Semisi Tuitavake | So | Eastside College Prep | 17:27.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
265 | Daniel Bachman | So | Head-Royce | 17:38.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
266 | Robert Krumland-dunning | Fr | Oakland Tech | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
267 | Andrew Higby | Fr | Deer Valley | 18:30.5 | 9:15 | |||||||
268 | Alexander Kourjanski | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:42.4 | 9:51 | |||||||
269 | Josua Juarez | So | Pittsburg | 19:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
270 | Diego Pierce | Fr | Oakland Tech | 20:01.2 | 10:01 | |||||||
271 | Devon Delacruz | Fr | Oakland Tech | 20:29.8 | 10:15 | |||||||
272 | Miguel Flores | So | Latino College Prep | 21:34.4 | 10:47 | |||||||
273 | Daniel Alvarez Duenas | So | Pittsburg | 23:12.4 | 11:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain Vie 5-4-3-2-1 Gap: 0:28 |
56:46 11:21 5:41 |
78 | Eric Eng So 11:06 5:33 7 |
Tyler Roey So 11:14 5:37 10 |
Euan Cairns Fr 11:25 5:42 16 |
Spencer Schwarz So 11:27 5:44 19 |
Jp Garcia Fr 11:34 5:47 26 |
Ben Eagen So 11:37 5:49 32 |
Mateo Dominguez So 11:41 5:51 38 |
2 | Homestead 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:05 |
56:07 11:13 5:37 |
82 | Ryan Ma So 10:44 5:22 1 |
Julien Kehon So 10:57 5:29 3 |
Gabe Rosado Fr 11:08 5:34 9 |
Sahil Morchi So 11:29 5:44 21 |
Jared Chan So 11:49 5:55 48 |
Kyle Fenton Fr 11:51 5:56 50 |
Nathan Kim So 11:55 5:58 57 |
3 | Maria Carrillo 3-3-2-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
57:05 11:25 5:43 |
113 | William McCloud So 10:58 5:29 4 |
Harrison Frankl So 11:18 5:39 11 |
Rory Smail Fr 11:19 5:40 13 |
Colton Swinth Fr 11:38 5:49 34 |
Elijah Ettedgui Fr 11:52 5:56 51 |
Patrick Philip Fr 12:09 6:05 79 |
Owen Pugh Fr 12:14 6:07 83 |
4 | Bellarmine Prep 8-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:23 |
57:31 11:30 5:45 |
119 | Ted Fuell So 11:20 5:40 14 |
Peter Deck So 11:26 5:43 18 |
Sam Diab So 11:28 5:44 20 |
Luke Hammers So 11:34 5:47 27 |
Derek Cech So 11:43 5:51 40 |
Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki So 11:47 5:53 46 |
Joshua Lee So 12:09 6:04 78 |
5 | Dublin 9-8-9-6-5 Gap: 0:37 |
58:59 11:48 5:54 |
236 | Ishaan Jain Fr 11:26 5:43 17 |
Kyle Morrison So 11:35 5:47 29 |
Ryan Savellano So 11:56 5:58 59 |
Yash Dhillon So 12:00 6:00 62 |
Aristoteles Stassinopoulo Fr 12:02 6:01 69 |
Divam Kumar So 12:04 6:02 71 |
Peter Dang So 12:24 6:12 90 |
6 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 10-9-7-5-6 Gap: 0:56 |
59:10 11:50 5:55 |
244 | Jonah Petersen Fr 11:29 5:45 22 |
Brenden Jones So 11:35 5:47 28 |
Josiah Glynn Fr 11:49 5:54 47 |
Addison Vaquero So 11:53 5:57 55 |
Stephen Northouse So 12:25 6:12 92 |
James Junaidi So 12:45 6:23 112 |
Anish Gaddam Fr 13:12 6:36 141 |
7 | Monta Vista 7-10-7-8-7 Gap: 0:54 |
59:06 11:49 5:55 |
253 | Andy Fang So 11:19 5:39 12 |
Kyle Tsujimoto Fr 11:44 5:52 42 |
Ryan Niu So 11:45 5:52 43 |
Vishwadeep Lella Fr 12:06 6:03 74 |
Nitin Subramanian Fr 12:13 6:06 82 |
Darren Yang So 12:29 6:14 98 |
Aravind Meyyappan So 12:37 6:18 104 |
8 | Lick Wilmerding 2-2-6-7-8 Gap: 2:02 |
59:16 11:51 5:56 |
293 | Nick Harris So 10:55 5:28 2 |
Eddie Dilworth So 11:02 5:31 5 |
John Peabody Fr 12:10 6:05 80 |
Yoshi Nakada So 12:12 6:06 81 |
Nate Pola So 12:58 6:29 125 |
Bridge Robinson So 13:34 6:47 161 |
Harry Bernholz So 15:24 7:42 226 |
9 | Campolindo 4-5-5-9-9 Gap: 1:50 |
60:02 12:00 6:00 |
315 | Edward Buckley So 11:02 5:31 6 |
Colin Lekki So 11:25 5:42 15 |
Pablo Nguyen Fr 11:54 5:57 56 |
Maximilian Essl So 12:49 6:25 116 |
Agustin Caesar Meneses So 12:52 6:26 122 |
Eric Fossen So 13:47 6:53 170 |
Max Garcia So 13:57 6:58 178 |
10 | Santa Rosa 13-13-13-11-10 Gap: 1:08 |
60:39 12:08 6:04 |
350 | Conor Schott So 11:33 5:47 25 |
Brayden Glascock So 11:59 6:00 61 |
David Green Fr 12:02 6:01 66 |
Andrew Engel Fr 12:24 6:12 91 |
Miguel Sanchez Fr 12:41 6:21 107 |
Benjamin Chi Fr 13:05 6:33 132 |
|
11 | College Park 11-11-10-10-11 Gap: 1:33 |
60:52 12:10 6:05 |
353 | Jake Heinlein So 11:30 5:45 23 |
Bjorn Thorsen So 11:44 5:52 41 |
Dylan Cook So 11:47 5:53 45 |
Joseph Ziegler Fr 12:49 6:24 115 |
Ethan Gaigalas Fr 13:03 6:32 129 |
Adam Anderson So 13:41 6:50 164 |
Dylan Viale So 14:08 7:04 187 |
12 | Monte Vista 12-12-11-12-12 Gap: 1:16 |
60:53 12:11 6:05 |
361 | Ethan Pendergraft Fr 11:32 5:46 24 |
Austin Pendergraft Fr 11:46 5:53 44 |
Sam Milham So 12:04 6:02 70 |
Mateus Dutra So 12:43 6:21 109 |
Jason Serduke So 12:49 6:24 114 |
Aidan Ruh Fr 13:08 6:34 138 |
Christopher Bozorgmehr So 13:24 6:42 154 |
13 | Piedmont 27-23-19-14-13 Gap: 0:22 |
61:14 12:15 6:07 |
414 | Lorand Cheng So 12:04 6:02 72 |
Zach Chamberlain Carr So 12:08 6:04 76 |
Dylan Thayer So 12:17 6:09 85 |
Max Podell Fr 12:19 6:10 87 |
Skyelar Connelly So 12:26 6:13 94 |
Jack Donaldson Fr 12:36 6:18 103 |
|
14 | Marin Catholic 6-7-12-13-14 Gap: 2:13 |
61:52 12:22 6:11 |
433 | Lyle Rumon Fr 11:07 5:34 8 |
Andrew Thompson So 11:37 5:48 31 |
Jack Diener So 12:42 6:21 108 |
Niko Hoffman Fr 13:06 6:33 134 |
Ricky Miramontes So 13:20 6:40 152 |
Duke Petty Fr 13:57 6:58 177 |
Kevin Meirana Fr 15:17 7:39 223 |
15 | Clayton Valley 19-16-17-16-15 Gap: 1:08 |
61:54 12:23 6:11 |
438 | Paris Ruiz So 11:42 5:51 39 |
Nick Harrison So 12:07 6:03 75 |
Tristan Fossan So 12:35 6:18 102 |
Aidan Reinwald Fr 12:39 6:20 105 |
Andrew Hevener So 12:50 6:25 117 |
Nathan Butterfield Fr 12:51 6:25 119 |
Sean Malley So 13:20 6:40 150 |
16 | Miramonte 23-18-16-18-16 Gap: 1:03 |
62:05 12:25 6:13 |
454 | Alton Creson So 11:56 5:58 58 |
Garrett Louie So 12:00 6:00 63 |
Brendan Mcfeely So 12:18 6:09 86 |
Ethan Fishlow So 12:52 6:26 121 |
Freddie Bell Fr 12:59 6:30 126 |
Marcus Young So 13:04 6:32 130 |
Matthew O'brien Fr 13:05 6:32 131 |
17 | Archbishop Mitty 18-13-14-16-17 Gap: 1:32 |
62:22 12:28 6:14 |
463 | Devin Makhni So 11:41 5:50 37 |
Arnav Choudhury Fr 11:51 5:56 49 |
Christopher Pearson Fr 12:26 6:13 95 |
Jon Telebrico So 13:11 6:35 140 |
Allen Matyushkin Fr 13:13 6:36 142 |
Anish Patel So 13:31 6:46 156 |
Tushar Agashe So 13:32 6:46 157 |
18 | Castro Valley 17-15-15-16-18 Gap: 1:53 |
62:31 12:30 6:15 |
479 | Seth Miu Fr 11:39 5:50 36 |
Chris Conley Fr 12:05 6:02 73 |
Hunter Bowersmith So 12:08 6:04 77 |
Luke Martin So 13:06 6:33 135 |
Justin Wong So 13:32 6:46 158 |
Jason Ng So 13:33 6:47 159 |
Andrew Ingerman Fr 14:07 7:03 185 |
19 | Las Lomas 21-21-20-20-19 Gap: 1:08 |
62:35 12:31 6:15 |
485 | Jacob Renaghan So 11:52 5:56 53 |
Ben Morse Fr 12:20 6:10 88 |
Jack Daley Fr 12:26 6:13 93 |
Nicholas Ciotola Fr 12:57 6:28 124 |
Joseph Brooding Fr 13:00 6:30 127 |
Ted Saenger Fr 13:16 6:38 147 |
Ryan Marquart So 14:45 7:22 207 |
20 | Alisal 20-17-18-19-20 Gap: 1:18 |
62:49 12:34 6:17 |
494 | Diego Raya So 11:52 5:56 52 |
Jesus Delgadillo Fr 12:02 6:01 65 |
Nestor Cardenas So 12:43 6:22 110 |
Joel Ramirez So 13:02 6:31 128 |
Kevin Guzman So 13:10 6:35 139 |
Andrew Alonzo So 14:01 7:01 181 |
Brayan Perez So 14:02 7:01 182 |
21 | St Joseph Notre Dame 22-18-21-22-21 Gap: 1:37 |
63:36 12:43 6:22 |
545 | Dominic Padre Fr 11:53 5:57 54 |
Gabe Trevino So 12:02 6:01 67 |
Guillian Galindo Fr 12:51 6:26 120 |
Nikko Mendez So 13:19 6:40 149 |
Zavier Annis Fr 13:30 6:45 155 |
Diego Salgues Fr 14:50 7:25 210 |
|
22 | Head-Royce 26-24-22-21-22 Gap: 3:50 |
65:37 13:07 6:34 |
602 | Ethan Scholl So 12:02 6:01 68 |
Ethan Ash Fr 12:16 6:08 84 |
Joshua Soltz So 12:40 6:20 106 |
Aidan Wogan Fr 12:46 6:23 113 |
Isaac Zinoman Fr 15:52 7:56 231 |
Daniel Bachman So 17:39 8:49 245 |
|
23 | San Leandro 28-26-24-24-23 Gap: 1:15 |
64:31 12:54 6:27 |
607 | Steven Choi So 12:21 6:10 89 |
Stewart Choi So 12:28 6:14 97 |
Yalding Lin So 12:33 6:16 99 |
Tyler Shonnard Fr 13:34 6:47 160 |
Jorden Soares So 13:36 6:48 162 |
Ryan Nguyen Fr 14:29 7:15 199 |
Brian Zheng Fr 15:51 7:55 230 |
24 | College Preparatory 15-22-23-23-24 Gap: 2:43 |
65:20 13:04 6:32 |
631 | Jacob Lehmann-duke Fr 11:37 5:49 33 |
Will Peale Fr 12:44 6:22 111 |
David Yang Fr 12:53 6:27 123 |
Manu Prabandham Fr 13:46 6:53 168 |
Benji Hsu Fr 14:20 7:10 196 |
Jake Mcdonnell Fr 14:31 7:15 200 |
Kevin Zhang Fr 14:40 7:20 203 |
25 | De La Salle 24-27-26-25-25 Gap: 2:18 |
65:35 13:07 6:34 |
657 | Cole Hahn So 11:58 5:59 60 |
Jack Radanovich So 13:06 6:33 133 |
Jacob Schwarzenberger So 13:07 6:33 136 |
Alejandro Gomez De La Veg So 13:07 6:34 137 |
Joey Griffin So 14:17 7:08 191 |
Jeff Gilbert So 14:17 7:09 192 |
Bryan Gin So 14:33 7:16 201 |
26 | Acalanes 14-20-25-26-26 Gap: 3:09 |
67:18 13:28 6:44 |
714 | Andrew Owens Fr 11:36 5:48 30 |
Harrison Seymour Fr 12:34 6:17 100 |
Unknown - 14:08 7:04 188 |
Ryan Laval So 14:16 7:08 190 |
Dan Wellerstein Fr 14:44 7:22 206 |
Nikolai Heffernan Fr 14:46 7:23 208 |
Jared James So 16:12 8:06 236 |
27 | Berkeley 16-25-27-27-27 Gap: 3:36 |
68:18 13:40 6:50 |
769 | Itai Bojdak-yates So 11:39 5:49 35 |
Sammy Cantor So 13:15 6:38 146 |
Louis Choy So 13:51 6:56 172 |
Manni Spicer-saavedra So 14:19 7:09 194 |
Chance Parenteau So 15:14 7:37 222 |
||
28 | Skyline 29-28-28-28-28 Gap: 2:45 |
68:29 13:42 6:51 |
788 | Jacob Hackett So 12:27 6:14 96 |
Daniel Perry So 12:50 6:25 118 |
Bryce Harrison So 13:20 6:40 151 |
Julian Lafferty So 14:40 7:20 202 |
Jess Hutcheson-wilcox So 15:12 7:36 221 |
Atlantis Clay So 15:27 7:43 227 |
Blake Rivezzo-weber So 16:33 8:16 240 |
29 | San Rafael 25-29-29-29-29 Gap: 3:55 |
69:35 13:55 6:57 |
817 | Eduardo Mazariegos So 12:01 6:01 64 |
Danny Deleon So 13:41 6:51 165 |
Nathan Caveney So 13:44 6:52 167 |
Michael Driscoll So 14:13 7:07 189 |
Brandon Antonio So 15:56 7:58 232 |
||
30 | Napa 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 1:52 |
68:52 13:46 6:53 |
831 | Erik Cosca Fr 12:35 6:17 101 |
Jacks Madigan Fr 13:42 6:51 166 |
Will Mcloughlin So 14:00 7:00 180 |
Bryce Ogden Fr 14:08 7:04 186 |
Kai Matthiasson So 14:27 7:14 198 |
Jeremy Tsujihara So 14:58 7:29 214 |
|
31 | Vacaville 32-32-32-32-31 Gap: 1:05 |
69:01 13:48 6:54 |
855 | Turner Lovell So 13:15 6:37 145 |
Ian Kyte Fr 13:23 6:42 153 |
Sam Haley So 13:47 6:53 169 |
Lowel Kyte Fr 14:17 7:09 193 |
Spencer Pihl So 14:19 7:10 195 |
Noah Windham So 15:08 7:34 218 |
Brandon Over So 15:21 7:40 224 |
32 | Bishop O'Dowd 31-31-31-31-32 Gap: 2:34 |
69:56 13:59 7:00 |
862 | Julian Jensen Fr 13:13 6:37 143 |
Arnet Yu Fr 13:14 6:37 144 |
Duncan Sinclair So 13:40 6:50 163 |
Gabriel Lefebre Fr 14:03 7:02 184 |
Joseph Sweeney Fr 15:47 7:53 228 |
Christian Espos Fr 15:50 7:55 229 |
Alexander Kourjanski Fr 19:42 9:51 247 |
33 | Northgate 34-34-34-33-33 Gap: 0:08 |
69:33 13:55 6:57 |
877 | Joseph Momich So 13:52 6:56 173 |
Scott Hashimoto So 13:52 6:56 174 |
Matthew Mirza So 13:54 6:57 175 |
Cole Herbert So 13:56 6:58 176 |
Ron Abina So 14:00 7:00 179 |
Rl Ryan Crouch So 14:03 7:02 183 |
Eric Hurst So 14:55 7:27 213 |
34 | Concord 33-33-33-34-34 Gap: 1:34 |
71:03 14:13 7:06 |
931 | Joey Anderson Fr 13:17 6:38 148 |
Brian Torres Fr 13:51 6:55 171 |
Anthony Fuller Fr 14:25 7:13 197 |
Jay Mosley So 14:41 7:21 204 |
Mark Moroz Fr 14:50 7:25 211 |
Keandre Brown So 15:09 7:35 219 |
Kyle Biven Fr 15:10 7:35 220 |
35 | Eastside College Prep 35-35-35-35-35 Gap: 1:23 |
77:01 15:24 7:42 |
1110 | David Civil So 14:43 7:22 205 |
Briant Avalos Fr 14:51 7:26 212 |
Marc Jerwin Harris So 15:23 7:42 225 |
Rayshaun Jordan So 15:57 7:59 233 |
Nery Roman So 16:06 8:03 235 |
Rodrigo Villegas Fr 16:24 8:12 237 |
Semisi Tuitavake So 17:28 8:44 244 |
36 | Oakland Tech 37-37-36-36-36 Gap: 1:30 |
78:56 15:47 7:54 |
1143 | Samuel Getachew Fr 14:59 7:30 215 |
Oscar Ryan Fr 15:01 7:31 217 |
Noah Basham Fr 15:58 7:59 234 |
Joseph Hollingsworth Fr 16:29 8:14 238 |
Langston Buddenhagen Fr 16:29 8:15 239 |
Robert Krumland-dunning Fr 18:04 9:02 246 |
Diego Pierce Fr 20:01 10:01 248 |
37 | Hercules 36-36-36-37-37 Gap: 2:22 |
80:37 16:07 8:04 |
1151 | Racuse Jackson Fr 14:47 7:23 209 |
Ayden Clark Fr 15:01 7:30 216 |
Jamyang Tashitsang Fr 16:47 8:23 241 |
Chandrish Sharma So 16:54 8:27 242 |
Josiah Maluto So 17:09 8:34 243 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.