Maria Carrillo Results from the Viking Opener at Spring Lake Park on 9/17/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Collier, Jane | Sr | Jr/Sr | 15:28.4 | 7:44 | 2 | 46/89 | 1/3 | 4/11 | 19/25 | 15:15 | 15:15 | 15:15 | 15:15 | Way to GO! (DSR) |
Garcia, Elizabeth | Sr | Jr/Sr | 18:15.6 | 9:08 | 2 | 81/89 | 3/3 | 11/11 | 16/18 | 18:18 (0:03,0.2) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Huntsinger, Emma | Fr | F/S | 13:45.7 | 6:53 | 2 | 19/92 | 1/5 | 1/11 | 12/25 | 15:04 (1:18,8.7) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kuehn, Ally | So | Open | 16:27.3 | 8:14 | 2 | 25/80 | 2/3 | 8/11 | 4/16 | 16:24 | Way to GO! (DSR) | |||
Lu, Jamie | Fr | F/S | 15:38.1 | 7:49 | 2 | 58/92 | 5/5 | 6/11 | 4/9 | 16:17 (0:39,3.9) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
McCorquodale, Julia | Fr | F/S | 14:51.5 | 7:26 | 2 | 41/92 | 2/5 | 2/11 | 13/22 | 16:42 (1:50,11.0) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Nguyen, Sara | Fr | F/S | 15:25.9 | 7:43 | 2 | 56/92 | 3/5 | 3/11 | 12/19 | 17:02 (1:36,9.4) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Rogers, Austin | So | F/S | 15:28.5 | 7:44 | 2 | 57/92 | 4/5 | 5/11 | 6/14 | 15:01 | 15:01 | 15:01 | 14:20 | Way to GO! (SBP, DSR) |
Storie, Ciara | So | Open | 16:22.9 | 8:11 | 2 | 23/80 | 1/3 | 7/11 | 9/18 | 17:08 (0:45,4.4) |
17:08 (0:45,4.4) |
17:08 (0:45,4.4) |
15:26 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Storie, Katrina | Jr | Jr/Sr | 16:30.3 | 8:15 | 2 | 70/89 | 2/3 | 9/11 | 17/20 | 17:05 (0:35,3.4) |
17:05 (0:35,3.4) |
16:24 | 15:40 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Valdez, Leslie | Fr | Open | 17:13.9 | 8:37 | 2 | 40/80 | 3/3 | 10/11 | 4/10 | 19:06 (1:52,9.8) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 7/9 | 75:10 1:52 |
2 | 7:31 | 6:53 | 7:49 | 147 | 6:44 | 77:27 (2:17,3.0) |
77:27 (2:17,3.0) |
65:37 | 65:37 73:25 |
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) | Emma Huntsinger (13), Julia McCorquodale (26), Sara Nguyen (35), Austin Rogers (36), Jamie Lu (37) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Meskienyar | CASTRO | 13:50.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
2 | Samantha Baker | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 14:08.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
3 | Brooke Thompson | SANTA ROSA | 14:24.1 | 7:12 | ||||||||
4 | Mary Williams | So | CASTRO | 14:30.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
5 | Sedona Howell | So | SANTA ROSA | 14:41.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
6 | Dana Johnson | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 14:56.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
7 | Ami Daffeh | So | SANTA ROSA | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
8 | Rebecca Draviam | Sr | CASTRO | 15:12.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
9 | Michelle Bzowski | Fr | CASTRO | 15:15.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
10 | Mo Scolari | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 15:21.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
11 | Zoey Grant | Sr | TECHNOLOGY | 15:26.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
12 | Peyton Krzyzek | So | SANTA ROSA | 15:27.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
13 | Karina Deharo | Jr | UKIAH | 15:49.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
14 | Sidney Shaw | Jr | CASTRO | 15:57.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
15 | Aislinn Zimmer | Jr | CARDINAL | 15:58.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
16 | Maya Moore | Sr | CASTRO | 15:59.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
17 | Teah Horton | Fr | VINTAGE | 16:08.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
18 | Emily Baumsteiger | TECHNOLOGY | 16:08.4 | 8:04 | ||||||||
19 | Claire Luce | Sr | CASTRO | 16:10.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
20 | Emma Kallman | Jr | SONOMA | 16:14.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
21 | Alessandra | CASA GRANDE | 16:19.2 | 8:10 | ||||||||
22 | Sarah Kelleher | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 16:20.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
23 | Ciara Storie | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:22.9 | 8:11 | 1/3 | 7/11 | 9/18 | 17:08 (0:45) |
17:08 (0:45) |
17:08 (0:45) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Kaylen Kuruneru | NORTHGATE | 16:23.7 | 8:12 | ||||||||
25 | Ally Kuehn | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:27.3 | 8:14 | 2/3 | 8/11 | 4/16 | ||||
26 | Brooke Reitenbach | SANTA ROSA | 16:29.2 | 8:15 | ||||||||
27 | Sophia Martin | So | SANTA ROSA | 16:33.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
28 | Chloe Watson | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 16:36.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
29 | Eleanor Li | Sr | CASTRO | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
30 | Carla Suarez-soto | PINER | 16:39.8 | 8:20 | ||||||||
31 | Izzy Douch | So | ANALY | 16:41.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
32 | Maren Roche | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 16:41.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
33 | S Lopez | Sr | ANALY | 16:41.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
34 | Whitney Block | So | SANTA ROSA | 16:42.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
35 | Michelle Sedgwick | SANTA ROSA | 16:56.1 | 8:28 | ||||||||
36 | Ali Neese | So | SANTA ROSA | 16:56.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
37 | Valeriya | SANTA ROSA | 17:02.5 | 8:31 | ||||||||
38 | C Lopez | So | ANALY | 17:07.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
39 | K Parrish | Jr | ANALY | 17:10.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
40 | Leslie Valdez | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:13.9 | 8:37 | 3/3 | 10/11 | 4/10 | ||||
41 | Clarise Rivera | Fr | VINTAGE | 17:24.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
42 | Jessica Kwan | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 17:31.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
43 | T Caldwell | Sr | ANALY | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
44 | O Rist | So | ANALY | 17:33.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
45 | Cassidy Childs | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 17:40.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
46 | C Nieves | UL | 17:42.2 | 8:51 | ||||||||
47 | E Brinkman | Jr | ANALY | 17:45.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
48 | Ayla Schreder | Jr | UKIAH | 17:45.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
49 | Rory Fitzgerald | VINTAGE | 18:03.9 | 9:02 | ||||||||
50 | B Cook | Fr | ANALY | 18:14.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
51 | Marine Sonet | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 18:14.9 | 9:07 | |||||||
52 | Naomi Santoya | So | SANTA ROSA | 18:19.1 | 9:10 | |||||||
53 | C Dierke | Sr | ANALY | 18:20.1 | 9:10 | |||||||
54 | C Parrish | So | ANALY | 18:20.2 | 9:10 | |||||||
55 | Danayeat Abraha | MONTGOMERY | 18:20.5 | 9:10 | ||||||||
56 | K Rosen | Sr | ANALY | 18:21.3 | 9:11 | |||||||
57 | Lindy Quach | Fr | PINER | 18:23.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
58 | B M-delgado | Fr | ANALY | 18:27.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
59 | Natasha Cardenas | WINDSOR | 18:28.6 | 9:14 | ||||||||
60 | Sarah Ng | Fr | NORTHGATE | 18:32.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
61 | Cate Guempel | Sr | SAN MARIN | 18:33.1 | 9:17 | |||||||
62 | Gracianne Kirsh | Jr | UKIAH | 18:38.5 | 9:19 | |||||||
63 | Haley Harlan | Sr | HEALDSBURG | 18:40.9 | 9:20 | |||||||
64 | Ana Parra | So | PINER | 18:44.7 | 9:22 | |||||||
65 | Ashley Trinh | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 18:52.6 | 9:26 | |||||||
66 | Ashley Whitt | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 18:54.1 | 9:27 | |||||||
67 | H Louvau | Sr | ANALY | 18:55.4 | 9:28 | |||||||
68 | C Herman | UL | 19:06.4 | 9:33 | ||||||||
69 | Rebecca Milrud | Sr | CASTRO | 19:11.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
70 | T Brownfield | MID | 19:11.9 | 9:36 | ||||||||
71 | Livija Lansberg | Jr | SONOMA | 19:20.5 | 9:40 | |||||||
72 | J Wheelock | Sr | ANALY | 19:39 | 9:50 | |||||||
73 | Madi Kooba | Sr | HEALDSBURG | 19:40.3 | 9:50 | |||||||
74 | Georgia Franklin- | CASTRO | 19:49.7 | 9:55 | ||||||||
75 | Venice Morris | Sr | TECHNOLOGY | 20:18.3 | 10:09 | |||||||
76 | Senya Stein | So | SANTA ROSA | 20:22 | 10:11 | |||||||
77 | Anna Eisert | So | MONTGOMERY | 20:29.8 | 10:15 | |||||||
78 | Sofia Saraj | Fr | NORTHGATE | 20:31.4 | 10:16 | |||||||
79 | Daniella Nicholas | CARDINAL | 20:35.5 | 10:18 | ||||||||
80 | Allison Purvis | Sr | SAN MARIN | 30:00 | 15:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr/Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsten Carter | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 12:35.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Mckenna Sell | Jr | SONOMA | 12:43.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
3 | Kassia Chagnon | Sr | PINER | 12:47.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
4 | Danika Newlin | Sr | CASTRO | 12:53.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
5 | Kasey Braun | Jr | CARDINAL | 12:57.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Noel Clark | Sr | CARDINAL | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
7 | Grace Mackey | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 13:06.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
8 | Bethany Weir | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 13:07.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Siena Wigert | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 13:09.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
10 | Ana Palafox | Sr | VINTAGE | 13:10.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Caramia Putman | Jr | UKIAH | 13:15.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
12 | Marie Doyle | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 13:19.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Iris Berto | Jr | TECHNOLOGY | 13:21.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Molly Kozlowski | SANTA ROSA | 13:27.4 | 6:44 | ||||||||
15 | Maddy Glenn | Jr | SONOMA | 13:30.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
16 | Sophia Miller | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 13:34.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
17 | Cailey Eade | Sr | VINTAGE | 13:37.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
18 | Kate Armstrong | CASTRO | 13:38.5 | 6:49 | ||||||||
19 | Hannah Berry | Sr | VINTAGE | 13:47.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
20 | Jasmine Becker | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 13:51.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Ella Caughey | Jr | SONOMA | 13:54.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
22 | Stewart Hannah | Sr | UKIAH | 13:56.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Natalie Metzger | Jr | SAN MARIN | 13:57.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Aq Nelson | Jr | ANALY | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
25 | Maya Virshup | Sr | NOVATO | 14:00.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
26 | Emma Barash | Sr | UKIAH | 14:02.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
27 | Evelin Ramirez | Jr | EL MOLINO | 14:05.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Emily Davidson | Sr | CASTRO | 14:14.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Amberly Tee | Jr | CASTRO | 14:15.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Eliana Heath | Sr | CARDINAL | 14:16.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
31 | Erin Mills | Sr | VINTAGE | 14:19.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Aylin Garcia | Sr | PINER | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
33 | Claire Nelson | Jr | ANALY | 14:39.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
34 | Meave Peterson | SONOMA | 14:43.8 | 7:22 | ||||||||
35 | Emily Bozeman | Sr | HEALDSBURG | 14:44.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
36 | Grace Ducker | Jr | NOVATO | 14:52.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
37 | Karli Masterson | CASA GRANDE | 15:00.8 | 7:30 | ||||||||
38 | Jackie Gutierrez | PINER | 15:01.5 | 7:31 | ||||||||
39 | S Creger | MID | 15:02.8 | 7:31 | ||||||||
40 | Maia Fingerlos | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
41 | Kristen Sun | Jr | CASTRO | 15:08.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Jorden Berg | Sr | UKIAH | 15:10.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
43 | K Juarez | Sr | ANALY | 15:13.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
44 | Alejandra Perez | Jr | WINDSOR | 15:19.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
45 | Karen Master | Sr | NORTHGATE | 15:23.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
46 | Jane Collier | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 15:28.4 | 7:44 | 1/3 | 4/11 | 19/25 | 15:15 | 15:15 | 15:15 | |
47 | Gwen Deleon | Sr | EL MOLINO | 15:28.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
48 | Xochitl Gutierrez | UKIAH | 15:29.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
49 | Ava Peterson | Jr | EL MOLINO | 15:31.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
50 | N Jekel | MID | 15:32.3 | 7:46 | ||||||||
51 | Alyssa Blakley | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 15:35.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Caitlin Shaw | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 15:49.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
53 | Mary Armenta | Sr | NORTHGATE | 15:53.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
54 | Carlos Garcia | SAN MARIN | 15:55.9 | 7:58 | ||||||||
55 | Bridget Childs | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
56 | Jaelin Quinn | Jr | MCKINLEYVILL | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
57 | Molly Mott | Jr | FORTUNA | 16:07.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
58 | Mariana Warcholski | SAN MARIN | 16:08.5 | 8:04 | ||||||||
59 | Julia Nicholson | Jr | NOVATO | 16:09.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
60 | Nicole Gutierrez | SAN MARIN | 16:14.8 | 8:07 | ||||||||
61 | Natasha Marzden | HEALDSBURG | 16:16 | 8:08 | ||||||||
62 | Stephanie | ROSELAND | 16:16.7 | 8:08 | ||||||||
63 | Tania Lopez | Sr | EL MOLINO | 16:17.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
64 | Rocio Gonzalez | Jr | NOVATO | 16:21.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
65 | Charlene Souza | Sr | RANCHO | 16:23.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
66 | Sammie Williams | CARDINAL | 16:23.4 | 8:12 | ||||||||
67 | Ysabella Richard | SONOMA | 16:25 | 8:13 | ||||||||
68 | Stephanie Aguado | HEALDSBURG | 16:25.6 | 8:13 | ||||||||
69 | Alyssa Rued | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 16:25.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
70 | Katrina Storie | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:30.3 | 8:15 | 2/3 | 9/11 | 17/20 | 17:05 (0:35) |
17:05 (0:35) |
16:24 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) |
71 | Jane Williams | Jr | SAN MARIN | 16:30.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
72 | Jessica Laura | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 16:34.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
73 | B Southern | MID | 16:46.6 | 8:23 | ||||||||
74 | Kia Kohler | Sr | KELSEYVILLE | 16:50.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Asha Cooper | Jr | VINTAGE | 16:53.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
76 | L Locher | Sr | ANALY | 17:00.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
77 | A Murphy | MID | 17:02.1 | 8:31 | ||||||||
78 | Kendra Moore | Jr | FORTUNA | 17:14.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
79 | Sandra Solyanik | NOVATO | 17:18.4 | 8:39 | ||||||||
80 | Elizabeth Kouch | Sr | RANCHO | 17:54.1 | 8:57 | |||||||
81 | Elizabeth Garcia | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:15.6 | 9:08 | 3/3 | 11/11 | 16/18 | ||||
82 | Maya Valdez | Jr | RANCHO | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
83 | Eryn Mcguire | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 19:12.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
84 | A Olson | MID | 19:32.4 | 9:46 | ||||||||
85 | Courtney Barbato | RANCHO | 19:37.3 | 9:49 | ||||||||
86 | Vanessa Reyes | Sr | ROSELAND | 20:04.9 | 10:02 | |||||||
87 | Edith Leon | Jr | ROSELAND | 20:22.1 | 10:11 | |||||||
88 | Yaneli Silva | Sr | HEALDSBURG | 20:41.7 | 10:21 | |||||||
89 | Kylina Aliotti | Sr | RANCHO | 20:42.3 | 10:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Peterson | HEALDSBURG | 12:03.4 | 6:02 | ||||||||
2 | Cynthia Rosales | So | PINER | 12:10.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
3 | Caroline Duffy | So | SANTA ROSA | 12:49.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Tamia Crackel | So | MCKINLEYVILL | 12:50.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Leikela Lunt | Fr | CASTRO | 12:50.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Cecelia Ferreira | So | MCKINLEYVILL | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
7 | Alyssa Hammer | Fr | RINCON | 13:08.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Gabriella Herrera | VINTAGE | 13:13.6 | 6:37 | ||||||||
9 | Lark Chang-yeh | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:16.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Michaela Kreps | So | VINTAGE | 13:20.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
11 | Bria Keelty | So | SANTA ROSA | 13:21.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
12 | Jordan Pride | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 13:21.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Caroline Chambers | RINCON | 13:21.8 | 6:41 | ||||||||
14 | Alexandra Sheeks | CASA GRANDE | 13:23.3 | 6:42 | ||||||||
15 | Emma Basswell | CASA GRANDE | 13:23.9 | 6:42 | ||||||||
16 | Lillian Larson | So | CARDINAL | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Mariah Briceno | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 13:33.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Kaitlin Manning | So | CASTRO | 13:41.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
19 | Emma Huntsinger | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:45.7 | 6:53 | 1/5 | 1/11 | 12/25 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
20 | Jacque Hale | So | SANTA ROSA | 13:47.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
21 | Olivia Davidson | So | CASTRO | 13:48.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
22 | Leah Haley | So | TECHNOLOGY | 13:48.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
23 | Anya Voneuw | So | CASTRO | 13:50.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | G Moussa | So | ANALY | 13:55.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
25 | Natalie Bozeman | So | HEALDSBURG | 13:55.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
26 | Alexis Swoboda | So | UKIAH | 13:59.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
27 | Victoria Sojka | So | CASA GRANDE | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
28 | Fatima Olivares | So | PINER | 14:00.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
29 | Katrina Frandsen | SANTA ROSA | 14:04.1 | 7:02 | ||||||||
30 | Celeste Chavez | So | CASA GRANDE | 14:06.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
31 | J Capriola | Fr | ANALY | 14:09.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
32 | Elena Miller | So | MCKINLEYVILL | 14:12.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
33 | Josephine Taylor | CASTRO | 14:13.1 | 7:07 | ||||||||
34 | Veronica Rodriguez | PINER | 14:13.7 | 7:07 | ||||||||
35 | Morgan Clark | So | UKIAH | 14:32.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
36 | G Southern | MID | 14:38.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
37 | Chase Debow | Fr | VINTAGE | 14:39.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Thea Zalunardo | MONTGOMERY | 14:42.4 | 7:21 | ||||||||
39 | J Zell | MID | 14:43.4 | 7:22 | ||||||||
40 | Sophie Yoakum | So | TERRA LINDA | 14:50.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Julia McCorquodale | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:51.5 | 7:26 | 2/5 | 2/11 | 13/22 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
42 | Kai Fernandez | So | TERRA LINDA | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
43 | M Hinkle | Fr | ANALY | 14:54.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
44 | Bailey Stone | So | VINTAGE | 14:54.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
45 | Maya Sapienza | So | VINTAGE | 14:57.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
46 | Keale Paulson | Fr | NOVATO | 14:57.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
47 | Caelia Hendee | So | UKIAH | 14:58.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
48 | M Jame | Fr | ANALY | 15:06.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
49 | Liz Webster | Fr | NORTHGATE | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
50 | Emma Parks | Fr | EL MOLINO | 15:14.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
51 | Grace Corrigan | Fr | NORTHGATE | 15:17.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
52 | Angela Louie | Fr | CASTRO | 15:17.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
53 | Josie Wade | So | RINCON | 15:22.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
54 | Savannah | MONTGOMERY | 15:23.2 | 7:42 | ||||||||
55 | Natalie Shieh | Fr | CARDINAL | 15:25.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
56 | Sara Nguyen | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 15:25.9 | 7:43 | 3/5 | 3/11 | 12/19 | ||||
57 | Austin Rogers | So | Maria Carrillo | 15:28.5 | 7:44 | 4/5 | 5/11 | 6/14 | 15:01 | 15:01 | 15:01 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
58 | Jamie Lu | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 15:38.1 | 7:49 | 5/5 | 6/11 | 4/9 | ||||
59 | Olivia Brandt | So | ST VINCENT | 15:40.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
60 | Madeline Cox | So | FORTUNA | 15:41.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
61 | Claire Demchuk | So | SAN MARIN | 15:44.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
62 | Brooke Greene | So | NORTHGATE | 15:48.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
63 | Adeline Flanagan | ST VINCENT | 15:49 | 7:55 | ||||||||
64 | Isabella Erwin | So | CARDINAL | 15:54.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
65 | Kristen Stevenson | UKIAH | 15:56.2 | 7:58 | ||||||||
66 | Paige Hulsman | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 15:56.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
67 | Alessandra Ditizio | ST VINCENT | 16:01.7 | 8:01 | ||||||||
68 | Jessica Celli | So | MONTGOMERY | 16:03.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
69 | Catherine Martin | Fr | EL MOLINO | 16:11.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
70 | Elizabeth Chambers | RINCON | 16:14.6 | 8:07 | ||||||||
71 | Allie Methum | Fr | RINCON | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
72 | Allison Wild | So | RANCHO | 16:19.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
73 | Jessica Ortiz | Fr | HEALDSBURG | 16:21.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
74 | Valentina Virji | Fr | ST VINCENT | 16:21.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
75 | Becca Sisson | So | RINCON | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
76 | Kate Roney | Fr | SONOMA | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
77 | Sophie Well | Fr | SONOMA | 16:32.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
78 | R Zoshi | Fr | ANALY | 16:35.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
79 | Grace Knighton | Fr | EL MOLINO | 16:42.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
80 | G Tyrell | MID | 16:53.6 | 8:27 | ||||||||
81 | Lara Fleischauer | SAN MARIN | 16:54.5 | 8:27 | ||||||||
82 | Desi Godinez | So | HEALDSBURG | 16:58.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
83 | Taylor Campbell | WILLITS | 17:15.2 | 8:38 | ||||||||
84 | A Elder | MID | 17:29.6 | 8:45 | ||||||||
85 | Ashley Smith | So | SAN MARIN | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
86 | A Forest | MID | 18:03.3 | 9:02 | ||||||||
87 | Fiona Ben-ora | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 18:04.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
88 | Rosalie Gonzalez | FORTUNA | 18:06 | 9:03 | ||||||||
89 | Linda Godinez | So | SAN MARIN | 18:44.7 | 9:22 | |||||||
90 | Maxine Barrios | So | NORTHGATE | 18:45.2 | 9:23 | |||||||
91 | Brieana Evans | Fr | WILLITS | 19:06.6 | 9:33 | |||||||
92 | Maegan Segale | So | RINCON | 19:51.2 | 9:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTA ROSA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
67:24 13:29 6:44 |
49 | Caroline Duffy So 12:49 6:25 1 |
Bria Keelty So 13:21 6:41 7 |
Jordan Pride Fr 13:22 6:41 8 |
Jacque Hale So 13:48 6:54 14 |
Katrina Frandsen - 14:04 7:02 19 |
||
2 | CASTRO 2-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
68:25 13:41 6:50 |
67 | Leikela Lunt Fr 12:51 6:25 2 |
Kaitlin Manning So 13:42 6:51 12 |
Olivia Davidson So 13:49 6:54 15 |
Anya Voneuw So 13:51 6:55 16 |
Josephine Taylor - 14:13 7:07 22 |
Angela Louie Fr 15:17 7:39 33 |
|
3 | VINTAGE 4-2-3-4-3 Gap: 1:44 |
71:05 14:13 7:06 |
91 | Gabriella Herrera - 13:14 6:37 4 |
Michaela Kreps So 13:21 6:40 6 |
Chase Debow Fr 14:39 7:20 24 |
Bailey Stone So 14:55 7:27 28 |
Maya Sapienza So 14:57 7:29 29 |
||
4 | CASA GRANDE 6-5-4-3-4 Gap: 2:33 |
70:51 14:10 7:05 |
98 | Alexandra Sheeks - 13:23 6:42 10 |
Emma Basswell - 13:24 6:42 11 |
Victoria Sojka So 14:00 7:00 18 |
Celeste Chavez So 14:07 7:03 20 |
Paige Hulsman Fr 15:57 7:58 39 |
||
5 | RINCON 3-3-5-5-5 Gap: 3:07 |
74:23 14:53 7:26 |
127 | Alyssa Hammer Fr 13:09 6:34 3 |
Caroline Chambers - 13:22 6:41 9 |
Josie Wade So 15:22 7:41 34 |
Elizabeth Chambers - 16:15 8:07 40 |
Allie Methum Fr 16:16 8:08 41 |
Becca Sisson So 16:30 8:15 42 |
Maegan Segale So 19:51 9:56 48 |
6 | ANALY 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:40 |
74:41 14:56 7:28 |
138 | G Moussa So 13:56 6:58 17 |
J Capriola Fr 14:10 7:05 21 |
M Hinkle Fr 14:54 7:27 27 |
M Jame Fr 15:07 7:33 30 |
R Zoshi Fr 16:35 8:18 43 |
||
7 | Maria Carrillo 7-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:52 |
75:10 15:02 7:31 |
147 | Emma Huntsinger Fr 13:46 6:53 13 |
Julia McCorquodale Fr 14:52 7:26 26 |
Sara Nguyen Fr 15:26 7:43 35 |
Austin Rogers So 15:29 7:44 36 |
Jamie Lu Fr 15:38 7:49 37 |
||
8 | NORTHGATE 5-6-7-7-8 Gap: 5:29 |
78:17 15:39 7:50 |
153 | Lark Chang-yeh Fr 13:16 6:38 5 |
Liz Webster Fr 15:10 7:35 31 |
Grace Corrigan Fr 15:17 7:39 32 |
Brooke Greene So 15:48 7:54 38 |
Maxine Barrios So 18:45 9:23 47 |
||
9 | MID 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:24 |
81:49 16:22 8:11 |
183 | G Southern - 14:39 7:19 23 |
J Zell - 14:43 7:22 25 |
G Tyrell - 16:54 8:27 44 |
A Elder - 17:30 8:45 45 |
A Forest - 18:03 9:02 46 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.