Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Center Meet #2 at Ukiah HS on 10/19/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altenberg, Matthew | Jr | JV | 19:38 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 8/120 | 4/24 | 19/40 | 2/8 | 18:46 | ||||
Alvarez-Hernandez, Omar | Fr | JV | 21:24.63 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 42/120 | 14/24 | 30/40 | 2/5 | |||||
Begert-Hellings, Matt | Sr | JV | 21:33.9 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 46/120 | 16/24 | 32/40 | 1/4 | |||||
Candalera, Tristan | So | JV | 25:34.83 | 8:15 | 3.1 | 98/120 | 23/24 | 39/40 | 2/2 | |||||
Chang, Joshua | So | V | 18:18.9 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 23/63 | 12/16 | 12/40 | 1/1 | 17:38 | ||||
Chen, Jeffrey | Sr | JV | 21:17.89 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 38/120 | 12/24 | 28/40 | 2/5 | 18:12 | ||||
Chinn, Bryce | So | JV | 20:57.01 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 29/120 | 10/24 | 26/40 | 2/5 | |||||
Civello, Blake | Sr | V | 17:55 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 12/63 | 7/16 | 7/40 | 1/5 | 16:39 | ||||
Deng, Edward | Jr | JV | 23:57.17 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 80/120 | 21/24 | 37/40 | 2/2 | |||||
Desjardins, Eric | So | JV | 20:48.45 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 22/120 | 8/24 | 24/40 | 2/5 | |||||
Foster, Julian | So | JV | 26:11.06 | 8:27 | 3.1 | 106/120 | 24/24 | 40/40 | 2/2 | |||||
Frankl, Harrison | So | V | 18:17.28 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 22/63 | 11/16 | 11/40 | 1/1 | 17:11 | ||||
Ingram, Taylor | Jr | V | 18:08.98 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 18/63 | 9/16 | 9/40 | 1/1 | 18:06 | ||||
Joh, Eugene | Fr | JV | 22:20.8 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 58/120 | 18/24 | 34/40 | 2/2 | |||||
Kapustka, Pierce | Fr | V | 19:01.82 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 31/63 | 13/16 | 13/40 | 1/1 | 18:05 | ||||
Kasper, Andy | So | JV | 20:17.38 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 15/120 | 5/24 | 21/40 | 2/8 | |||||
Kruetzfeldt, Scott | Jr | V | 17:48 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 8/63 | 3/16 | 3/40 | 1/8 | 16:09 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
Lana, Matthew | Jr | JV | 24:42.33 | 7:58 | 3.1 | 88/120 | 22/24 | 38/40 | 2/2 | |||||
Lawson, Ben | Jr | V | 17:01 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 2/63 | 1/16 | 1/40 | 2/8 | 15:39 | ||||
Lindemann, Zach | Jr | V | 17:53 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 10/63 | 5/16 | 5/40 | 1/8 | 16:48 | ||||
Longhetto, Nicolo | Sr | V | 19:07.04 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 33/63 | 14/16 | 14/40 | 1/1 | |||||
Mandeville, Chilo | Fr | JV | 22:56.79 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 63/120 | 19/24 | 35/40 | 2/2 | |||||
McCloud, William | So | V | 17:52 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 9/63 | 4/16 | 4/40 | 1/8 | 17:00 | ||||
Mendoza, Luis | Sr | JV | 20:21.07 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 16/120 | 6/24 | 22/40 | 2/7 | |||||
Moore, Cooper | Sr | V | 17:36 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 5/63 | 2/16 | 2/40 | 1/8 | 16:20 | ||||
Olvera, Frank | Sr | JV | 21:25.05 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 43/120 | 15/24 | 31/40 | 2/4 | |||||
Omiple, Bernard | So | JV | 23:25.55 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 75/120 | 20/24 | 36/40 | 2/2 | |||||
Peralta, Leon | So | JV | 21:20.42 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 41/120 | 13/24 | 29/40 | 2/5 | |||||
Philip, Patrick | Fr | JV | 19:31 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 5/120 | 2/24 | 17/40 | 2/8 | |||||
Pugh, Owen | Fr | V | 19:45 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 44/63 | 16/16 | 20/40 | 1/1 | 19:00 | ||||
Randles, Keegan | Sr | JV | 20:32.89 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 19/120 | 7/24 | 23/40 | 2/5 | |||||
Roh, James | Fr | JV | 19:27 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 3/120 | 1/24 | 16/40 | 2/8 | |||||
Schram, Aidan | Sr | JV | 19:31 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 6/120 | 3/24 | 18/40 | 2/8 | |||||
Singleton, Tristan | Fr | V | 19:18.29 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 37/63 | 15/16 | 15/40 | 1/1 | 18:11 | ||||
Smail, Rory | Fr | V | 17:58 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 14/63 | 8/16 | 8/40 | 1/3 | 17:17 | ||||
Smith, Cameron | Jr | JV | 21:35.69 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 49/120 | 17/24 | 33/40 | 1/3 | |||||
Swinth, Colton | Fr | V | 18:09.5 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 19/63 | 10/16 | 10/40 | 1/1 | 17:31 | ||||
Turley, Benjamin | Fr | JV | 20:52.09 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 24/120 | 9/24 | 25/40 | 2/5 | |||||
Wong, Samuel | So | JV | 21:03.6 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 31/120 | 11/24 | 27/40 | 2/5 | |||||
Wright, Jacob | Jr | V | 17:53 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 11/63 | 6/16 | 6/40 | 1/7 | 16:50 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/8 | 88:10 0:52 |
3.1 | 5:41 | 5:29 | 5:46 | 34 | 5:41 | 92:44 (4:34,4.9) |
86:10 | 81:21 81:35 |
Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Ben Lawson (2), Cooper Moore (5), Scott Kruetzfeldt (8), William McCloud (9), Zach Lindemann (10) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 90:04 0:17 |
3.1 | 5:49 | 5:46 | 5:51 | 15 | 5:49 | 89:51 | Jacob Wright (1), Blake Civello (2), Rory Smail (3), Taylor Ingram (4), Colton Swinth (5) | ||||
V 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 94:03 1:01 |
3.1 | 6:04 | 5:54 | 6:14 | 15 | 6:04 | Harrison Frankl (1), Joshua Chang (2), Pierce Kapustka (3), Nicolo Longhetto (4), Tristan Singleton (5) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/8 | 98:24 0:50 |
3.1 | 6:21 | 6:16 | 6:33 | 35 | 6:17 | 102:45 | Way to go, TEAM! (DTR) | James Roh (3), Patrick Philip (5), Aidan Schram (6), Matthew Altenberg (8), Andy Kasper (13) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 103:32 0:36 |
3.1 | 6:41 | 6:34 | 6:45 | 42 | 6:29 | 106:59 | Way to go, TEAM! (DTR) | Luis Mendoza (5), Keegan Randles (7), Eric Desjardins (8), Benjamin Turley (10), Bryce Chinn (12) | |||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/4 | 106:32 0:21 |
3.1 | 6:52 | 6:48 | 6:55 | 38 | 6:47 | 111:45 | Way to go, TEAM! (DTR) | Samuel Wong (4), Jeffrey Chen (7), Leon Peralta (8), Omar Alvarez-Hernandez (9), Frank Olvera (10) | |||
JV 4th 5 | 2/2 | 111:53 1:52 |
3.1 | 7:13 | 6:57 | 7:33 | 31 | 7:08 | 119:34 | Way to go, TEAM! (DTR) | Matt Begert-Hellings (1), Cameron Smith (3), Eugene Joh (7), Chilo Mandeville (8), Bernard Omiple (12) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Swoboda | Sr | Ukiah | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Ben Lawson | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:01 | 5:29 | 1/16 | 1/40 | 2/8 | ||||
3 | Luca Mazzanti | Sr | Santa Rosa | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
4 | Zachery Esponda | Sr | Casa Grande | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Cooper Moore | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 17:36 | 5:41 | 2/16 | 2/40 | 1/8 | ||||
6 | Lucas Chung | So | Windsor | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
7 | Sam Joslyn | Jr | Santa Rosa | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
8 | Scott Kruetzfeldt | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:48 | 5:45 | 3/16 | 3/40 | 1/8 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
9 | William McCloud | So | Maria Carrillo | 17:52 | 5:46 | 4/16 | 4/40 | 1/8 | ||||
10 | Zach Lindemann | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:53 | 5:46 | 5/16 | 5/40 | 1/8 | ||||
11 | Jacob Wright | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:53 | 5:46 | 6/16 | 6/40 | 1/7 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
12 | Blake Civello | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 17:55 | 5:47 | 7/16 | 7/40 | 1/5 | ||||
13 | Reed Canavan | Jr | Casa Grande | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
14 | Rory Smail | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:58 | 5:48 | 8/16 | 8/40 | 1/3 | ||||
15 | Langston Hay | Jr | Santa Rosa | 18:05.29 | 5:50 | |||||||
16 | Ramon Cruz | Jr | Montgomery | 18:07.25 | 5:51 | |||||||
17 | Chandler Garrison | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Taylor Ingram | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:08.98 | 5:51 | 9/16 | 9/40 | 1/1 | ||||
19 | Colton Swinth | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:09.5 | 5:51 | 10/16 | 10/40 | 1/1 | ||||
20 | Conor Schott | So | Santa Rosa | 18:10.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Gotshall | Fr | Casa Grande | 18:14.19 | 5:53 | |||||||
22 | Harrison Frankl | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:17.28 | 5:54 | 11/16 | 11/40 | 1/1 | ||||
23 | Joshua Chang | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:18.9 | 5:54 | 12/16 | 12/40 | 1/1 | ||||
24 | David Simonyi | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 18:19.68 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Grant Miller | Jr | Ukiah | 18:30.54 | 5:58 | |||||||
26 | Alexander Sugarman | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:38.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
27 | Kyle Theuerkauf | So | Montgomery | 18:42.54 | 6:02 | |||||||
28 | Garrett Esponda | So | Casa Grande | 18:47.91 | 6:04 | |||||||
29 | Alexis Frias | Jr | Casa Grande | 18:51.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
30 | Daniel Kilpatrik | Jr | Casa Grande | 18:52.27 | 6:05 | |||||||
31 | Pierce Kapustka | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:01.82 | 6:08 | 13/16 | 13/40 | 1/1 | ||||
32 | Tucker Cullen | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 19:02.33 | 6:08 | |||||||
33 | Nicolo Longhetto | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:07.04 | 6:10 | 14/16 | 14/40 | 1/1 | ||||
34 | Rico Mazzanti | Jr | Santa Rosa | 19:13.94 | 6:12 | |||||||
35 | Dylan Kattengell | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 19:17.36 | 6:13 | |||||||
36 | Chris Armstrong | Fr | Ukiah | 19:17.88 | 6:14 | |||||||
37 | Tristan Singleton | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:18.29 | 6:14 | 15/16 | 15/40 | 1/1 | ||||
38 | Hunter Larson | Fr | Windsor | 19:23.96 | 6:15 | |||||||
39 | Kameron Brown | So | Ukiah | 19:26.45 | 6:16 | |||||||
40 | Brent Oru-craig | So | Montgomery | 19:27.13 | 6:16 | |||||||
41 | Matthew Giroux | Fr | Casa Grande | 19:29.19 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Jordy Ortiz | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 19:38.57 | 6:20 | |||||||
43 | Jacob Williams | Jr | Montgomery | 19:40.94 | 6:21 | |||||||
44 | Owen Pugh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:45 | 6:22 | 16/16 | 20/40 | 1/1 | ||||
45 | Maverick Bonnett | Sr | Montgomery | 19:45.55 | 6:22 | |||||||
46 | John Cionci | Fr | Windsor | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
47 | Leopold Van Den Da | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 19:51.61 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | Dominic Volatile | Sr | Montgomery | 19:53.14 | 6:25 | |||||||
49 | Connor Shaw | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 19:53.67 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Johnathan Chi | Sr | Santa Rosa | 19:56.84 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Noble Schlueter | Sr | Casa Grande | 20:00.61 | 6:27 | |||||||
52 | Khoa Pham | So | Ukiah | 20:11.93 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Brian Whiteley | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 20:17.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
54 | Spencer Rivara | Sr | Windsor | 20:21.79 | 6:34 | |||||||
55 | Lennyn Morales | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 20:27.34 | 6:36 | |||||||
56 | Riley Smith | Jr | Windsor | 20:32.64 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Justin Richter | So | Montgomery | 20:34.04 | 6:38 | |||||||
58 | Alejandro Rodarte | So | Ukiah | 20:35.34 | 6:38 | |||||||
59 | Alonso Montes | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 20:39.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
60 | Adrian Burger | So | Windsor | 21:02.41 | 6:47 | |||||||
61 | Vincent Fraser | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 21:39.26 | 6:59 | |||||||
62 | Craig Zschach | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 21:39.72 | 6:59 | |||||||
63 | Dylan Moberly | Sr | Windsor | 21:47.98 | 7:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
88:10 17:38 5:41 |
34 | Ben Lawson Jr 17:01 5:29 2 |
Cooper Moore Sr 17:36 5:41 5 |
Scott Kruetzfeldt Jr 17:48 5:45 8 |
William McCloud So 17:52 5:46 9 |
Zach Lindemann Jr 17:53 5:46 10 |
Jacob Wright Jr 17:53 5:46 11 |
Blake Civello Sr 17:55 5:47 12 |
2 | Santa Rosa 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
89:13 17:51 5:45 |
57 | Luca Mazzanti Sr 17:06 5:31 3 |
Sam Joslyn Jr 17:43 5:43 7 |
Langston Hay Jr 18:05 5:50 14 |
Chandler Garrison Sr 18:09 5:51 16 |
Conor Schott So 18:10 5:52 17 |
Alexander Sugarman Sr 18:39 6:01 21 |
Rico Mazzanti Jr 19:14 6:12 27 |
3 | Casa Grande 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:42 |
91:01 18:12 5:52 |
82 | Zachery Esponda Sr 17:10 5:32 4 |
Reed Canavan Jr 17:57 5:47 13 |
Andrew Gotshall Fr 18:14 5:53 18 |
Garrett Esponda So 18:48 6:04 23 |
Alexis Frias Jr 18:52 6:05 24 |
Daniel Kilpatrik Jr 18:52 6:05 25 |
Matthew Giroux Fr 19:29 6:17 33 |
4 | Ukiah 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:22 |
94:17 18:51 6:05 |
122 | Robert Swoboda Sr 16:50 5:26 1 |
Grant Miller Jr 18:31 5:58 20 |
Chris Armstrong Fr 19:18 6:14 29 |
Kameron Brown So 19:26 6:16 31 |
Khoa Pham So 20:12 6:31 41 |
Alejandro Rodarte So 20:35 6:38 47 |
|
5 | Montgomery 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:38 |
95:43 19:09 6:11 |
140 | Ramon Cruz Jr 18:07 5:51 15 |
Kyle Theuerkauf So 18:43 6:02 22 |
Brent Oru-craig So 19:27 6:16 32 |
Jacob Williams Jr 19:41 6:21 35 |
Maverick Bonnett Sr 19:46 6:22 36 |
Dominic Volatile Sr 19:53 6:25 39 |
Justin Richter So 20:34 6:38 46 |
6 | Cardinal Newman 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:34 |
96:25 19:17 6:13 |
151 | David Simonyi Jr 18:20 5:55 19 |
Tucker Cullen Sr 19:02 6:08 26 |
Dylan Kattengell Jr 19:17 6:13 28 |
Leopold Van Den Da Fr 19:52 6:24 38 |
Connor Shaw Sr 19:54 6:25 40 |
Brian Whiteley Fr 20:17 6:33 42 |
|
7 | Windsor 5-5-6-7-7 Gap: 2:55 |
97:43 19:33 6:18 |
161 | Lucas Chung So 17:38 5:41 6 |
Hunter Larson Fr 19:24 6:15 30 |
John Cionci Fr 19:46 6:23 37 |
Spencer Rivara Sr 20:22 6:34 43 |
Riley Smith Jr 20:33 6:38 45 |
Adrian Burger So 21:02 6:47 49 |
Dylan Moberly Sr 21:48 7:02 52 |
8 | Rancho Cotate 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:01 |
104:05 20:49 6:43 |
227 | Jordy Ortiz Sr 19:39 6:20 34 |
Lennyn Morales Jr 20:27 6:36 44 |
Alonso Montes Jr 20:40 6:40 48 |
Vincent Fraser Sr 21:39 6:59 50 |
Craig Zschach Sr 21:40 6:59 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
90:04 18:01 5:49 |
15 | Jacob Wright Jr 17:53 5:46 1 |
Blake Civello Sr 17:55 5:47 2 |
Rory Smail Fr 17:58 5:48 3 |
Taylor Ingram Jr 18:09 5:51 4 |
Colton Swinth Fr 18:10 5:51 5 |
Harrison Frankl So 18:17 5:54 6 |
Joshua Chang So 18:19 5:54 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
94:03 18:49 6:04 |
15 | Harrison Frankl So 18:17 5:54 1 |
Joshua Chang So 18:19 5:54 2 |
Pierce Kapustka Fr 19:02 6:08 3 |
Nicolo Longhetto Sr 19:07 6:10 4 |
Tristan Singleton Fr 19:18 6:14 5 |
Owen Pugh Fr 19:45 6:22 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Green | Fr | Santa Rosa | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Tucker Frandsen | Sr | Santa Rosa | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | James Roh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:27 | 6:16 | 1/24 | 16/40 | 2/8 | ||||
4 | Wesley Page | Sr | Santa Rosa | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Patrick Philip | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:31 | 6:18 | 2/24 | 17/40 | 2/8 | ||||
6 | Aidan Schram | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:31 | 6:18 | 3/24 | 18/40 | 2/8 | ||||
7 | Brayden Glascock | So | Santa Rosa | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
8 | Matthew Altenberg | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:38 | 6:20 | 4/24 | 19/40 | 2/8 | ||||
9 | Andrew Engel | Fr | Santa Rosa | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
10 | Nathan Cook | Fr | Santa Rosa | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
11 | Loren Gillogly | Sr | Santa Rosa | 19:53.65 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Riley Shepherd | Sr | Santa Rosa | 20:05.25 | 6:29 | |||||||
13 | Dean Xerogenes | Jr | Ukiah | 20:08.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
14 | Miguel Sanchez | Fr | Santa Rosa | 20:12.68 | 6:31 | |||||||
15 | Andy Kasper | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:17.38 | 6:33 | 5/24 | 21/40 | 2/8 | ||||
16 | Luis Mendoza | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:21.07 | 6:34 | 6/24 | 22/40 | 2/7 | ||||
17 | Tristan Mcdowell | Fr | Santa Rosa | 20:23.01 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Chris Sachen | Jr | Casa Grande | 20:31.91 | 6:37 | |||||||
19 | Keegan Randles | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:32.89 | 6:38 | 7/24 | 23/40 | 2/5 | ||||
20 | Jordan Smith | Fr | Ukiah | 20:42.31 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Chris Dolcini | Fr | Casa Grande | 20:48.05 | 6:43 | |||||||
22 | Eric Desjardins | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:48.45 | 6:43 | 8/24 | 24/40 | 2/5 | ||||
23 | Cooper Wills | So | Santa Rosa | 20:51.17 | 6:44 | |||||||
24 | Benjamin Turley | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:52.09 | 6:44 | 9/24 | 25/40 | 2/5 | ||||
25 | Diego Maurer | Jr | Ukiah | 20:53.07 | 6:44 | |||||||
26 | Luca Szabo | So | Ukiah | 20:53.58 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Emil Guzman | Sr | Santa Rosa | 20:54.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
28 | Kyle Fleischer | Fr | Santa Rosa | 20:54.61 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Bryce Chinn | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:57.01 | 6:45 | 10/24 | 26/40 | 2/5 | ||||
30 | Spencer Rico | So | Ukiah | 21:01.54 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Samuel Wong | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:03.6 | 6:48 | 11/24 | 27/40 | 2/5 | ||||
32 | Jack Mcguire | So | Casa Grande | 21:06.02 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Cooper Clark | Sr | Ukiah | 21:07.79 | 6:49 | |||||||
34 | Andrew Kirby | So | Casa Grande | 21:09.44 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Frank Braun | So | Cardinal Newman | 21:10.01 | 6:50 | |||||||
36 | Alex Lewis | Sr | Santa Rosa | 21:12.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Benjamin Chi | Fr | Santa Rosa | 21:16.72 | 6:52 | |||||||
38 | Jeffrey Chen | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:17.89 | 6:52 | 12/24 | 28/40 | 2/5 | ||||
39 | Brandon Alvarado | So | Montgomery | 21:18.25 | 6:52 | |||||||
40 | Lucas Loughner | So | Cardinal Newman | 21:18.55 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Leon Peralta | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:20.42 | 6:53 | 13/24 | 29/40 | 2/5 | ||||
42 | Omar Alvarez-Hernandez | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:24.63 | 6:54 | 14/24 | 30/40 | 2/5 | ||||
43 | Frank Olvera | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:25.05 | 6:55 | 15/24 | 31/40 | 2/4 | ||||
44 | Carlos Perez-pacheco | So | Rancho Cotate | 21:26.15 | 6:55 | |||||||
45 | Cameron Ramsey | Sr | Ukiah | 21:28.32 | 6:56 | |||||||
46 | Matt Begert-Hellings | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:33.9 | 6:57 | 16/24 | 32/40 | 1/4 | ||||
47 | Josue Sanchez | So | Santa Rosa | 21:34.24 | 6:57 | |||||||
48 | Martin Contreras | Jr | Casa Grande | 21:35.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
49 | Cameron Smith | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:35.69 | 6:58 | 17/24 | 33/40 | 1/3 | ||||
50 | Jacob Pearson | Jr | Casa Grande | 21:41.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Robert Bailey | So | Santa Rosa | 21:42.33 | 7:00 | |||||||
52 | Sean Nussdorfer | Jr | Casa Grande | 21:52.73 | 7:03 | |||||||
53 | Michael Freitas | So | Windsor | 21:55.28 | 7:04 | |||||||
54 | Dylan Guth | So | Casa Grande | 21:58.81 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Tj Prescott | Jr | Santa Rosa | 22:01.59 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Hendrik Telfer | So | Ukiah | 22:12.26 | 7:10 | |||||||
57 | Owen Telloian | Fr | Santa Rosa | 22:19.02 | 7:12 | |||||||
58 | Eugene Joh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:20.8 | 7:13 | 18/24 | 34/40 | 2/2 | ||||
59 | Steven Vail | Fr | Windsor | 22:25.26 | 7:14 | |||||||
60 | Steve Bucher | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 22:46.46 | 7:21 | |||||||
61 | Ben Stevens | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 22:51.85 | 7:23 | |||||||
62 | Giovanni Cliburn | So | Ukiah | 22:54.97 | 7:24 | |||||||
63 | Chilo Mandeville | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:56.79 | 7:24 | 19/24 | 35/40 | 2/2 | ||||
64 | Rory Bourdage | So | Santa Rosa | 22:58.69 | 7:25 | |||||||
65 | Charles Fisher | Jr | Montgomery | 23:01.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
66 | Trevor Leslie | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 23:01.98 | 7:26 | |||||||
67 | Juan Jimenez | Sr | Ukiah | 23:02.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
68 | John Manalo | Sr | Montgomery | 23:03.25 | 7:26 | |||||||
69 | Trevor Siple | Sr | Santa Rosa | 23:04.85 | 7:27 | |||||||
70 | Jordan Plack | So | Santa Rosa | 23:10.58 | 7:29 | |||||||
71 | John Gonzalez | Jr | Ukiah | 23:10.92 | 7:29 | |||||||
72 | Kibreab Tesfamichael | Fr | Montgomery | 23:11.45 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Evan Mackey | Fr | Montgomery | 23:19.55 | 7:31 | |||||||
74 | Collin Farr | Jr | Ukiah | 23:21.55 | 7:32 | |||||||
75 | Bernard Omiple | So | Maria Carrillo | 23:25.55 | 7:33 | 20/24 | 36/40 | 2/2 | ||||
76 | Linus Rydell | So | Santa Rosa | 23:27.46 | 7:34 | |||||||
77 | Jake Washington | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 23:31.14 | 7:35 | |||||||
78 | Jeremiah Mcmanus | Sr | Santa Rosa | 23:32.78 | 7:36 | |||||||
79 | Jerry Yang | So | Casa Grande | 23:48.58 | 7:41 | |||||||
80 | Edward Deng | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 23:57.17 | 7:44 | 21/24 | 37/40 | 2/2 | ||||
81 | Charlie Johnston | Jr | Montgomery | 23:59.17 | 7:44 | |||||||
82 | Darius Naro | Rancho Cotate | 24:02.29 | 7:45 | ||||||||
83 | Jordan Jolliff | Sr | Santa Rosa | 24:14.14 | 7:49 | |||||||
84 | Marcos Baroza | Fr | Ukiah | 24:18.31 | 7:50 | |||||||
85 | Jordan Christian-p | Jr | Casa Grande | 24:20.07 | 7:51 | |||||||
86 | Cameron Saylor | Fr | Ukiah | 24:20.46 | 7:51 | |||||||
87 | David O'sullivan | So | Santa Rosa | 24:35.91 | 7:56 | |||||||
88 | Matthew Lana | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 24:42.33 | 7:58 | 22/24 | 38/40 | 2/2 | ||||
89 | Robert Kramer | Sr | Windsor | 24:44.63 | 7:59 | |||||||
90 | Andrew Wolfe | So | Santa Rosa | 24:51.05 | 8:01 | |||||||
91 | Xochipilli Olivera | So | Santa Rosa | 24:51.48 | 8:01 | |||||||
92 | Jacob Allen | So | Casa Grande | 24:54.21 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Zach Morton | Sr | Windsor | 25:15.68 | 8:09 | |||||||
94 | Garrett Hurd | So | Montgomery | 25:20.56 | 8:11 | |||||||
95 | Isaac Forrest | So | Windsor | 25:21.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
96 | Justin Marion | Fr | Casa Grande | 25:28.19 | 8:13 | |||||||
97 | Raymond Brown | Fr | Ukiah | 25:30.11 | 8:14 | |||||||
98 | Tristan Candalera | So | Maria Carrillo | 25:34.83 | 8:15 | 23/24 | 39/40 | 2/2 | ||||
99 | Matthew Mcgill | So | Casa Grande | 25:39.61 | 8:17 | |||||||
100 | Jacob Bentham | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 25:40.05 | 8:17 | |||||||
101 | Trysten Mawn | Fr | Ukiah | 25:43.38 | 8:18 | |||||||
102 | Anthony Soper | Fr | Casa Grande | 25:43.86 | 8:18 | |||||||
103 | Brian Davis | Rancho Cotate | 25:54.94 | 8:22 | ||||||||
104 | Gage Hallin | So | Montgomery | 26:05.38 | 8:25 | |||||||
105 | Andrew Hagemann | Fr | Montgomery | 26:06.38 | 8:25 | |||||||
106 | Julian Foster | So | Maria Carrillo | 26:11.06 | 8:27 | 24/24 | 40/40 | 2/2 | ||||
107 | Nash Raven | Jr | Montgomery | 26:11.47 | 8:27 | |||||||
108 | Jake Howe | So | Montgomery | 26:33.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
109 | Lucas Fullerton | Fr | Santa Rosa | 26:37.06 | 8:35 | |||||||
110 | Logan Rogers | So | Casa Grande | 26:38.13 | 8:36 | |||||||
111 | James Post | Fr | Santa Rosa | 26:53.97 | 8:41 | |||||||
112 | Peter Duarte | Jr | Santa Rosa | 27:27.65 | 8:52 | |||||||
113 | Theo Schwebel | Fr | Casa Grande | 27:28.2 | 8:52 | |||||||
114 | Gabe Bello | Fr | Santa Rosa | 27:28.75 | 8:52 | |||||||
115 | Morgan Middleton | So | Windsor | 27:47.22 | 8:58 | |||||||
116 | Luke Triola | So | Montgomery | 27:53.97 | 9:00 | |||||||
117 | Logan Tavis | Fr | Montgomery | 29:23.74 | 9:29 | |||||||
118 | Alex Duggan | Jr | Montgomery | 30:34.55 | 9:52 | |||||||
119 | Greg Krupinsky | So | Casa Grande | 31:02.47 | 10:01 | |||||||
120 | Robert Dawson | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 31:45.56 | 10:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Rosa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
97:31 19:30 6:17 |
23 | David Green Fr 19:16 6:13 1 |
Tucker Frandsen Sr 19:21 6:15 2 |
Wesley Page Sr 19:30 6:17 4 |
Brayden Glascock So 19:37 6:20 7 |
Andrew Engel Fr 19:47 6:23 9 |
Nathan Cook Fr 19:50 6:24 10 |
Loren Gillogly Sr 19:54 6:25 11 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:50 |
98:24 19:41 6:21 |
35 | James Roh Fr 19:27 6:16 3 |
Patrick Philip Fr 19:31 6:18 5 |
Aidan Schram Sr 19:31 6:18 6 |
Matthew Altenberg Jr 19:38 6:20 8 |
Andy Kasper So 20:17 6:33 13 |
Luis Mendoza Sr 20:21 6:34 14 |
Keegan Randles Sr 20:33 6:38 16 |
3 | Ukiah 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
103:39 20:44 6:41 |
89 | Dean Xerogenes Jr 20:08 6:30 12 |
Jordan Smith Fr 20:42 6:41 17 |
Diego Maurer Jr 20:53 6:44 19 |
Luca Szabo So 20:54 6:44 20 |
Spencer Rico So 21:02 6:47 21 |
Cooper Clark Sr 21:08 6:49 23 |
Cameron Ramsey Sr 21:28 6:56 29 |
4 | Casa Grande 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:04 |
105:11 21:02 6:47 |
109 | Chris Sachen Jr 20:32 6:37 15 |
Chris Dolcini Fr 20:48 6:43 18 |
Jack Mcguire So 21:06 6:48 22 |
Andrew Kirby So 21:09 6:49 24 |
Martin Contreras Jr 21:36 6:58 30 |
Jacob Pearson Jr 21:41 7:00 31 |
Sean Nussdorfer Jr 21:53 7:03 32 |
5 | Cardinal Newman 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:30 |
113:47 22:45 7:20 |
172 | Frank Braun So 21:10 6:50 25 |
Lucas Loughner So 21:19 6:52 27 |
Steve Bucher Sr 22:46 7:21 35 |
Ben Stevens Fr 22:52 7:23 36 |
Jacob Bentham Jr 25:40 8:17 49 |
Robert Dawson Fr 31:46 10:15 52 |
|
6 | Montgomery 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:01 |
113:54 22:47 7:21 |
183 | Brandon Alvarado So 21:18 6:52 26 |
Charles Fisher Jr 23:02 7:26 37 |
John Manalo Sr 23:03 7:26 39 |
Kibreab Tesfamichael Fr 23:11 7:29 40 |
Evan Mackey Fr 23:20 7:31 41 |
Charlie Johnston Jr 23:59 7:44 43 |
Garrett Hurd So 25:21 8:11 47 |
7 | Rancho Cotate 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:29 |
117:57 23:35 7:37 |
202 | Carlos Perez-pacheco So 21:26 6:55 28 |
Trevor Leslie Sr 23:02 7:26 38 |
Jake Washington Sr 23:31 7:35 42 |
Darius Naro - 24:02 7:45 44 |
Brian Davis - 25:55 8:22 50 |
||
8 | Windsor 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:26 |
119:42 23:56 7:43 |
206 | Michael Freitas So 21:55 7:04 33 |
Steven Vail Fr 22:25 7:14 34 |
Robert Kramer Sr 24:45 7:59 45 |
Zach Morton Sr 25:16 8:09 46 |
Isaac Forrest So 25:22 8:11 48 |
Morgan Middleton So 27:47 8:58 51 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Rosa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
100:25 20:05 6:29 |
16 | Nathan Cook Fr 19:50 6:24 1 |
Loren Gillogly Sr 19:54 6:25 2 |
Riley Shepherd Sr 20:05 6:29 3 |
Miguel Sanchez Fr 20:13 6:31 4 |
Tristan Mcdowell Fr 20:23 6:35 6 |
Cooper Wills So 20:51 6:44 9 |
Emil Guzman Sr 20:54 6:45 11 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:36 |
103:32 20:42 6:41 |
42 | Luis Mendoza Sr 20:21 6:34 5 |
Keegan Randles Sr 20:33 6:38 7 |
Eric Desjardins So 20:48 6:43 8 |
Benjamin Turley Fr 20:52 6:44 10 |
Bryce Chinn So 20:57 6:45 12 |
Samuel Wong So 21:04 6:48 13 |
Jeffrey Chen Sr 21:18 6:52 15 |
3 | Ukiah 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:55 |
110:46 22:09 7:09 |
93 | Cooper Clark Sr 21:08 6:49 14 |
Cameron Ramsey Sr 21:28 6:56 16 |
Hendrik Telfer So 22:12 7:10 20 |
Giovanni Cliburn So 22:55 7:24 21 |
Juan Jimenez Sr 23:03 7:26 22 |
John Gonzalez Jr 23:11 7:29 23 |
Collin Farr Jr 23:22 7:32 24 |
4 | Casa Grande 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:39 |
113:41 22:44 7:20 |
106 | Jacob Pearson Jr 21:41 7:00 17 |
Sean Nussdorfer Jr 21:53 7:03 18 |
Dylan Guth So 21:59 7:05 19 |
Jerry Yang So 23:49 7:41 25 |
Jordan Christian-p Jr 24:20 7:51 27 |
Jacob Allen So 24:54 8:02 28 |
Justin Marion Fr 25:28 8:13 30 |
5 | Montgomery 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:12 |
127:43 25:33 8:14 |
151 | Charlie Johnston Jr 23:59 7:44 26 |
Garrett Hurd So 25:21 8:11 29 |
Gage Hallin So 26:05 8:25 31 |
Andrew Hagemann Fr 26:06 8:25 32 |
Nash Raven Jr 26:11 8:27 33 |
Jake Howe So 26:33 8:34 34 |
Luke Triola So 27:54 9:00 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Rosa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
105:09 21:02 6:47 |
17 | Cooper Wills So 20:51 6:44 1 |
Emil Guzman Sr 20:54 6:45 2 |
Kyle Fleischer Fr 20:55 6:45 3 |
Alex Lewis Sr 21:13 6:50 5 |
Benjamin Chi Fr 21:17 6:52 6 |
Josue Sanchez So 21:34 6:57 12 |
Robert Bailey So 21:42 7:00 14 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:21 |
106:32 21:18 6:52 |
38 | Samuel Wong So 21:04 6:48 4 |
Jeffrey Chen Sr 21:18 6:52 7 |
Leon Peralta So 21:20 6:53 8 |
Omar Alvarez-Hernandez Fr 21:25 6:54 9 |
Frank Olvera Sr 21:25 6:55 10 |
Matt Begert-Hellings Sr 21:34 6:57 11 |
Cameron Smith Jr 21:36 6:58 13 |
3 | Ukiah 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:19 |
120:41 24:08 7:47 |
87 | John Gonzalez Jr 23:11 7:29 15 |
Collin Farr Jr 23:22 7:32 16 |
Marcos Baroza Fr 24:18 7:50 17 |
Cameron Saylor Fr 24:20 7:51 18 |
Raymond Brown Fr 25:30 8:14 21 |
Trysten Mawn Fr 25:43 8:18 23 |
|
4 | Casa Grande 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
128:24 25:41 8:17 |
110 | Jacob Allen So 24:54 8:02 19 |
Justin Marion Fr 25:28 8:13 20 |
Matthew Mcgill So 25:40 8:17 22 |
Anthony Soper Fr 25:44 8:18 24 |
Logan Rogers So 26:38 8:36 25 |
Theo Schwebel Fr 27:28 8:52 26 |
Greg Krupinsky So 31:02 10:01 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Rosa 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:24 |
110:36 22:07 7:08 |
26 | Josue Sanchez So 21:34 6:57 2 |
Robert Bailey So 21:42 7:00 4 |
Tj Prescott Jr 22:02 7:06 5 |
Owen Telloian Fr 22:19 7:12 6 |
Rory Bourdage So 22:59 7:25 9 |
Trevor Siple Sr 23:05 7:27 10 |
Jordan Plack So 23:11 7:29 11 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:52 |
111:53 22:23 7:13 |
31 | Matt Begert-Hellings Sr 21:34 6:57 1 |
Cameron Smith Jr 21:36 6:58 3 |
Eugene Joh Fr 22:21 7:13 7 |
Chilo Mandeville Fr 22:57 7:24 8 |
Bernard Omiple So 23:26 7:33 12 |
Edward Deng Jr 23:57 7:44 13 |
Matthew Lana Jr 24:42 7:58 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | David Green, Fr, 19:16, Santa Rosa | Santa Rosa, 97:31, 23 |
V | Robert Swoboda, Sr, 16:50, Ukiah | Maria Carrillo, 88:10, 34 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Jacqueline Hale, So, 23:31, Santa Rosa | Santa Rosa, 121:13, 15 |
V | Talia Leano, So, 20:26, Maria Carrillo | Maria Carrillo, 105:44.8, 31 |