Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Championships at Spring Lake Park on 11/4/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alberigi-Donaldson, Christina Fr JV 24:14 7:57 3.05 31/67 13/17 19/23 1/2 24:35
(0:21,1.4)
24:35
(0:21,1.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Armstrong, Aimee So V 18:40 6:07 3.05 1/49 1/6 1/23 1/8 18:58
(0:18,1.6)
19:04
(0:24,2.1)
18:58
(0:18,1.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Avelar, Cristina Fr JV 24:51 8:09 3.05 38/67 17/17 23/23 1/2 25:52
(1:01,3.9)
25:52
(1:01,3.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Buenrostro, Karen Sr V 20:00 6:33 3.05 10/49 5/6 5/23 1/7 20:48
(0:48,3.8)
20:21
(0:21,1.7)
20:21
(0:21,1.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Civello, Ellie So JV 21:09 6:56 3.05 2/67 2/17 8/23 1/7 21:02 21:17
(0:08,0.6)
21:02 Way to GO! (LR)
Collier, Jane Sr JV 22:24 7:21 3.05 15/67 6/17 12/23 2/3 23:22
(0:58,4.1)
23:01
(0:37,2.7)
22:31
(0:07,0.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Field, Meghan So V 19:46 6:29 3.05 7/49 4/6 4/23 1/8 20:16
(0:30,2.5)
20:16
(0:30,2.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Garcia, Elizabeth Sr JV 24:14 7:57 3.05 32/67 14/17 20/23 1/2 25:20
(1:06,4.3)
25:20
(1:06,4.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Hirth, Jasmin Fr V 20:48 6:49 3.05 20/49 6/6 6/23 2/6 20:20 20:20
Huntsinger, Emma Fr JV 21:49 7:09 3.05 9/67 4/17 10/23 2/6 22:01
(0:12,0.9)
22:01
(0:12,0.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Joerger, Haley Fr JV 21:59 7:12 3.05 12/67 5/17 11/23 2/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
Kruetzfeldt, Megan Fr JV 21:26 7:02 3.05 3/67 3/17 9/23 1/7 21:38
(0:12,0.9)
21:38
(0:12,0.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Leano, Talia So V 19:03 6:15 3.05 3/49 3/6 3/23 1/8 19:33
(0:30,2.6)
19:06
(0:03,0.3)
19:06
(0:03,0.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Lu, Jamie Fr JV 22:42 7:27 3.05 17/67 8/17 14/23 2/3 23:22
(0:40,2.9)
23:22
(0:40,2.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
McCorquodale, Julia Fr JV 22:38 7:25 3.05 16/67 7/17 13/23 2/3 22:57
(0:19,1.4)
22:57
(0:19,1.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Moessing, Audrey Fr JV 20:58 6:52 3.05 1/67 1/17 7/23 1/7 21:06
(0:08,0.6)
21:06
(0:08,0.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Murray, Faith Fr JV 23:30 7:42 3.05 23/67 11/17 17/23 1/2 24:47
(1:17,5.2)
24:47
(1:17,5.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Nguyen, Sara Fr JV 22:54 7:30 3.05 18/67 9/17 15/23 1/3 24:27
(1:33,6.3)
24:03
(1:09,4.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Nied, Savannah Jr JV 23:28 7:42 3.05 21/67 10/17 16/23 1/2 22:51 22:51
Rivas, Sydnie Jr V 18:51 6:11 3.05 2/49 2/6 2/23 1/8 18:56
(0:05,0.4)
19:03
(0:12,1.0)
18:53
(0:02,0.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Rogers, Austin So JV 23:43 7:47 3.05 25/67 12/17 18/23 1/2 23:25 24:09
(0:26,1.8)
23:25 Way to GO! (LR)
Storie, Ciara So JV 24:29 8:02 3.05 34/67 15/17 21/23 1/2 24:59
(0:30,2.0)
25:01
(0:32,2.1)
23:49 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Valdez, Leslie Fr JV 24:40 8:05 3.05 37/67 16/17 22/23 1/2 27:10
(2:30,9.2)
27:10
(2:30,9.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 96:20
1:20
3.05 6:19 6:07 6:33 23 6:19 95:02 97:29
(1:09,1.2)
92:23 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Aimee Armstrong (1), Sydnie Rivas (2), Talia Leano (3), Meghan Field (7), Karen Buenrostro (10)
JV 1st 5 1/5 107:21
1:01
3.05 7:02 6:52 7:12 27 7:02 105:03 112:28
(5:07,4.5)
100:45 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Audrey Moessing (1), Ellie Civello (2), Megan Kruetzfeldt (3), Emma Huntsinger (9), Haley Joerger (12)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 114:06
1:04
3.05 7:29 7:21 7:42 31 7:24 108:56 121:20
(7:14,6.0)
103:54 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Jane Collier (4), Julia McCorquodale (5), Jamie Lu (6), Sara Nguyen (7), Savannah Nied (9)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 120:10
0:59
3.05 7:53 7:42 8:02 18 7:53 115:41 127:31
(7:21,5.8)
106:37 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Faith Murray (1), Austin Rogers (2), Christina Alberigi-Donaldson (4), Elizabeth Garcia (5), Ciara Storie (6)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aimee Armstrong So Maria Carrillo 18:40 6:07 1/6 1/23 1/8 18:58
(0:18)
19:04
(0:24)
18:58
(0:18)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Sydnie Rivas Jr Maria Carrillo 18:51 6:11 2/6 2/23 1/8 18:56
(0:05)
19:03
(0:12)
18:53
(0:02)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Talia Leano So Maria Carrillo 19:03 6:15 3/6 3/23 1/8 19:33
(0:30)
19:06
(0:03)
19:06
(0:03)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Siena Wigert Jr CASA GRANDE 19:37 6:26
5 Kirsten Carter Jr SANTA ROSA 19:43 6:28
6 Jasmine Becker Jr MONTGOMERY 19:44 6:28
7 Meghan Field So Maria Carrillo 19:46 6:29 4/6 4/23 1/8 20:16
(0:30)
20:16
(0:30)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
8 Emma Baswell Fr CASA GRANDE 19:54 6:31
9 Caramia Putman Jr UKIAH 19:59 6:33
10 Karen Buenrostro Sr Maria Carrillo 20:00 6:33 5/6 5/23 1/7 20:48
(0:48)
20:21
(0:21)
20:21
(0:21)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Kasey Braun Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 20:04 6:35
12 Mariah Briceno Fr MONTGOMERY 20:09 6:36
13 Grace Petraglia Jr CASA GRANDE 20:13 6:38
14 Noel Clark Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 20:19 6:40
15 Sophia Miller Sr SANTA ROSA 20:21 6:40
16 Bethany Weir Sr SANTA ROSA 20:26 6:42
17 Molly Kozlowski Sr SANTA ROSA 20:36 6:45
18 Samantha Baker Sr SANTA ROSA 20:39 6:46
19 Caroline Duffy So SANTA ROSA 20:40 6:47
20 Jasmin Hirth Fr Maria Carrillo 20:48 6:49 6/6 6/23 2/6 20:20 20:20
21 Emma Barash Sr UKIAH 20:52 6:50
22 Celeste Chavez So CASA GRANDE 20:57 6:52
23 Hannah Stewart Sr UKIAH 21:00 6:53
24 Marie Doyle Jr SANTA ROSA 21:05 6:55
25 Jordan Berg Sr UKIAH 21:16 6:58
26 Lillian Larson So CARDINAL NEWMAN 21:24 7:01
27 Alexis Swoboda So UKIAH 21:33 7:04
28 Eliana Heath Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 21:43 7:07
29 Ruby Telfer Jr UKIAH 21:45 7:08
30 Alexandra Sheeks So CASA GRANDE 21:55 7:11
31 Allegra Robertshaw Sr WINDSOR 21:56 7:11
32 Erin O'mara Fr WINDSOR 21:58 7:12
33 Victoria Sojka So CASA GRANDE 22:04 7:14
34 Natalie Shieh Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 22:10 7:16
35 Morgan Clark So UKIAH 22:19 7:19
36 Alejandra Perez Jr WINDSOR 22:59 7:32
37 Caitlin Shaw Sr MONTGOMERY 23:06 7:34
38 Savannah Goshgarian So MONTGOMERY 23:26 7:41
39 Maia Fingerlos Jr MONTGOMERY 23:45 7:47
40 Lucia Garay Fr CASA GRANDE 23:48 7:48
41 Isabella Erwin So CARDINAL NEWMAN 24:12 7:56
42 Aislinn Zimmer Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 24:22 7:59
43 Thea Zalunardo So MONTGOMERY 24:51 8:09
44 Charlene Souza Sr RANCHO COTATE 25:09 8:15
45 Chasidy Hernandez Sr RANCHO COTATE 25:52 8:29
46 Elizabeth Kouch Sr RANCHO COTATE 26:09 8:34
47 Maya Valdez Jr RANCHO COTATE 27:59 9:10
48 Natasha Cardenas Sr WINDSOR 28:33 9:22
49 Courtney Barbato Sr RANCHO COTATE 31:01 10:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
96:20
19:16
6:19
23 Aimee Armstrong
So
18:40
6:07
1
Sydnie Rivas
Jr
18:51
6:11
2
Talia Leano
So
19:03
6:15
3
Meghan Field
So
19:46
6:29
7
Karen Buenrostro
Sr
20:00
6:33
10
Jasmin Hirth
Fr
20:48
6:49
20




Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
3-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:56
101:45
20:21
6:40
71 Kirsten Carter
Jr
19:43
6:28
5
Sophia Miller
Sr
20:21
6:40
15
Bethany Weir
Sr
20:26
6:42
16
Molly Kozlowski
Sr
20:36
6:45
17
Samantha Baker
Sr
20:39
6:46
18
Caroline Duffy
So
20:40
6:47
19
Marie Doyle
Jr
21:05
6:55
24
3 CASA GRANDE
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:18
102:36
20:31
6:44
77 Siena Wigert
Jr
19:37
6:26
4
Emma Baswell
Fr
19:54
6:31
8
Grace Petraglia
Jr
20:13
6:38
13
Celeste Chavez
So
20:57
6:52
22
Alexandra Sheeks
So
21:55
7:11
30
Victoria Sojka
So
22:04
7:14
31
Lucia Garay
Fr
23:48
7:48
37
4 UKIAH
5-6-6-4-4
Gap: 1:34
104:40
20:56
6:52
105 Caramia Putman
Jr
19:59
6:33
9
Emma Barash
Sr
20:52
6:50
21
Hannah Stewart
Sr
21:00
6:53
23
Jordan Berg
Sr
21:16
6:58
25
Alexis Swoboda
So
21:33
7:04
27
Ruby Telfer
Jr
21:45
7:08
29
Morgan Clark
So
22:19
7:19
33
5 CARDINAL NEWMAN
6-5-4-5-5
Gap: 2:06
105:40
21:08
6:56
111 Kasey Braun
Jr
20:04
6:35
11
Noel Clark
Sr
20:19
6:40
14
Lillian Larson
So
21:24
7:01
26
Eliana Heath
Sr
21:43
7:07
28
Natalie Shieh
Fr
22:10
7:16
32
Isabella Erwin
So
24:12
7:56
38
Aislinn Zimmer
Jr
24:22
7:59
39
6 MONTGOMERY
4-3-5-6-6
Gap: 4:01
110:10
22:02
7:13
123 Jasmine Becker
Jr
19:44
6:28
6
Mariah Briceno
Fr
20:09
6:36
12
Caitlin Shaw
Sr
23:06
7:34
34
Savannah Goshgarian
So
23:26
7:41
35
Maia Fingerlos
Jr
23:45
7:47
36
Thea Zalunardo
So
24:51
8:09
40




7 RANCHO COTATE
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:52
136:10
27:14
8:56
215 Charlene Souza
Sr
25:09
8:15
41
Chasidy Hernandez
Sr
25:52
8:29
42
Elizabeth Kouch
Sr
26:09
8:34
43
Maya Valdez
Jr
27:59
9:10
44
Courtney Barbato
Sr
31:01
10:10
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Audrey Moessing Fr Maria Carrillo 20:58 6:52 1/17 7/23 1/7 21:06
(0:08)
21:06
(0:08)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
2 Ellie Civello So Maria Carrillo 21:09 6:56 2/17 8/23 1/7 21:02 21:17
(0:08)
21:02 Way to GO! (LR)
3 Megan Kruetzfeldt Fr Maria Carrillo 21:26 7:02 3/17 9/23 1/7 21:38
(0:12)
21:38
(0:12)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
4 Jordan Pride Fr SANTA ROSA 21:29 7:03
5 Brooke Thompson So SANTA ROSA 21:35 7:05
6 Naomi Brown Sr UKIAH 21:36 7:05
7 Sedona Howell So SANTA ROSA 21:45 7:08
8 Jacqueline Hale So SANTA ROSA 21:48 7:09
9 Emma Huntsinger Fr Maria Carrillo 21:49 7:09 4/17 10/23 2/6 22:01
(0:12)
22:01
(0:12)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
10 Mia Sedgwick So SANTA ROSA 21:54 7:11
11 Katrina Frandsen So SANTA ROSA 21:58 7:12
12 Haley Joerger Fr Maria Carrillo 21:59 7:12 5/17 11/23 2/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
13 Imogen Scolari Fr SANTA ROSA 22:04 7:14
14 Aminata Daffeh So SANTA ROSA 22:12 7:17
15 Jane Collier Sr Maria Carrillo 22:24 7:21 6/17 12/23 2/3 23:22
(0:58)
23:01
(0:37)
22:31
(0:07)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Julia McCorquodale Fr Maria Carrillo 22:38 7:25 7/17 13/23 2/3 22:57
(0:19)
22:57
(0:19)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
17 Jamie Lu Fr Maria Carrillo 22:42 7:27 8/17 14/23 2/3 23:22
(0:40)
23:22
(0:40)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
18 Sara Nguyen Fr Maria Carrillo 22:54 7:30 9/17 15/23 1/3 24:27
(1:33)
24:03
(1:09)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
19 Dana Johnson Sr SANTA ROSA 22:56 7:31
20 Caelia Hendee So UKIAH 23:24 7:40
21 Savannah Nied Jr Maria Carrillo 23:28 7:42 10/17 16/23 1/2 22:51 22:51
22 Xochitl Gutierrez Sr UKIAH 23:29 7:42
23 Faith Murray Fr Maria Carrillo 23:30 7:42 11/17 17/23 1/2 24:47
(1:17)
24:47
(1:17)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
24 Karli Masterson Sr CASA GRANDE 23:37 7:45
25 Austin Rogers So Maria Carrillo 23:43 7:47 12/17 18/23 1/2 23:25 24:09
(0:26)
23:25 Way to GO! (LR)
26 Peyton Krzyzek So SANTA ROSA 23:44 7:47
27 Alessandra Alvarenga Fr CASA GRANDE 23:46 7:48
28 Jessica Melen Jr SANTA ROSA 23:48 7:48
29 Bridget Childs Sr MONTGOMERY 23:55 7:50
30 Jessica Celli So MONTGOMERY 24:06 7:54
31 Christina Alberigi-Donaldson Fr Maria Carrillo 24:14 7:57 13/17 19/23 1/2 24:35
(0:21)
24:35
(0:21)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
32 Elizabeth Garcia Sr Maria Carrillo 24:14 7:57 14/17 20/23 1/2 25:20
(1:06)
25:20
(1:06)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
33 Karina Deharo Fr UKIAH 24:17 7:58
34 Ciara Storie So Maria Carrillo 24:29 8:02 15/17 21/23 1/2 24:59
(0:30)
25:01
(0:32)
23:49 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
35 Desire Cox Fr UKIAH 24:30 8:02
36 Sarah Kelleher Jr SANTA ROSA 24:39 8:05
37 Leslie Valdez Fr Maria Carrillo 24:40 8:05 16/17 22/23 1/2 27:10
(2:30)
27:10
(2:30)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
38 Cristina Avelar Fr Maria Carrillo 24:51 8:09 17/17 23/23 1/2 25:52
(1:01)
25:52
(1:01)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
39 Brooke Reitenbach Sr SANTA ROSA 24:55 8:10
40 Chloe Watson Sr SANTA ROSA 25:04 8:13
41 Maren Roche Jr SANTA ROSA 25:05 8:13
42 Jessica Kwan Sr MONTGOMERY 25:15 8:17
43 Ali Neese So SANTA ROSA 25:26 8:20
44 Michelle Sedgwick So SANTA ROSA 25:29 8:21
45 Ashley Whitt Sr SANTA ROSA 25:32 8:22
46 Katy Dellera Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 25:43 8:26
47 Valeriya Sokolovska Fr SANTA ROSA 25:53 8:29
48 Paige Hulsman Fr CASA GRANDE 26:01 8:32
49 Anne Bodin Sr SANTA ROSA 26:06 8:33
50 Cassidy Childs Sr MONTGOMERY 26:21 8:38
51 Sophia Martin So SANTA ROSA 26:30 8:41
52 Nicole Padilla Jr SANTA ROSA 26:39 8:44
53 Danayeat Abraha So MONTGOMERY 26:56 8:50
54 Sammie Williams Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 26:58 8:50
55 Grace Bedsole Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 27:38 9:04
56 Isabella Gallo Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 27:58 9:10
57 Marine Sonet Sr CASA GRANDE 28:00 9:11
58 Ashley Trinh Fr SANTA ROSA 28:14 9:15
59 Carmen Leber Sr UKIAH 28:16 9:16
60 Raj Navreet Fr RANCHO COTATE 28:59 9:30
61 Gracianne Kirsh Jr UKIAH 29:04 9:32
62 Hana Consterdine Fr UKIAH 29:48 9:46
63 Jessica Wong Sr UKIAH 30:02 9:51
64 Daniella Nicholas Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 30:41 10:04
65 Jena Nelson Fr RANCHO COTATE 32:37 10:42
66 Kylina Aliotti Sr RANCHO COTATE 33:35 11:01
67 Alex Walker Jr SANTA ROSA 37:14 12:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
107:21
21:28
7:02
27 Audrey Moessing
Fr
20:58
6:52
1
Ellie Civello
So
21:09
6:56
2
Megan Kruetzfeldt
Fr
21:26
7:02
3
Emma Huntsinger
Fr
21:49
7:09
9
Haley Joerger
Fr
21:59
7:12
12
Jane Collier
Sr
22:24
7:21
14
Julia McCorquodale
Fr
22:38
7:25
15
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
108:31
21:42
7:07
34 Jordan Pride
Fr
21:29
7:03
4
Brooke Thompson
So
21:35
7:05
5
Sedona Howell
So
21:45
7:08
7
Jacqueline Hale
So
21:48
7:09
8
Mia Sedgwick
So
21:54
7:11
10
Katrina Frandsen
So
21:58
7:12
11
Imogen Scolari
Fr
22:04
7:14
13
3 UKIAH
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:54
117:16
23:27
7:41
80 Naomi Brown
Sr
21:36
7:05
6
Caelia Hendee
So
23:24
7:40
16
Xochitl Gutierrez
Sr
23:29
7:42
17
Karina Deharo
Fr
24:17
7:58
20
Desire Cox
Fr
24:30
8:02
21
Carmen Leber
Sr
28:16
9:16
29
Gracianne Kirsh
Jr
29:04
9:32
30
4 MONTGOMERY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:01
126:33
25:19
8:18
108 Bridget Childs
Sr
23:55
7:50
18
Jessica Celli
So
24:06
7:54
19
Jessica Kwan
Sr
25:15
8:17
22
Cassidy Childs
Sr
26:21
8:38
24
Danayeat Abraha
So
26:56
8:50
25








5 CARDINAL NEWMAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:58
138:58
27:48
9:07
135 Katy Dellera
Sr
25:43
8:26
23
Sammie Williams
Jr
26:58
8:50
26
Grace Bedsole
Sr
27:38
9:04
27
Isabella Gallo
Sr
27:58
9:10
28
Daniella Nicholas
Sr
30:41
10:04
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SANTA ROSA
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
112:54
22:35
7:24
26 Katrina Frandsen
So
21:58
7:12
1
Imogen Scolari
Fr
22:04
7:14
2
Aminata Daffeh
So
22:12
7:17
3
Dana Johnson
Sr
22:56
7:31
8
Peyton Krzyzek
So
23:44
7:47
12
Jessica Melen
Jr
23:48
7:48
13
Sarah Kelleher
Jr
24:39
8:05
14
2 Maria Carrillo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
114:06
22:49
7:29
31 Jane Collier
Sr
22:24
7:21
4
Julia McCorquodale
Fr
22:38
7:25
5
Jamie Lu
Fr
22:42
7:27
6
Sara Nguyen
Fr
22:54
7:30
7
Savannah Nied
Jr
23:28
7:42
9
Faith Murray
Fr
23:30
7:42
10
Austin Rogers
So
23:43
7:47
11
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
120:10
24:02
7:53
18 Faith Murray
Fr
23:30
7:42
1
Austin Rogers
So
23:43
7:47
2
Christina Alberigi-Donaldson
Fr
24:14
7:57
4
Elizabeth Garcia
Sr
24:14
7:57
5
Ciara Storie
So
24:29
8:02
6
Leslie Valdez
Fr
24:40
8:05
8
Cristina Avelar
Fr
24:51
8:09
9
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
123:31
24:42
8:06
43 Jessica Melen
Jr
23:48
7:48
3
Sarah Kelleher
Jr
24:39
8:05
7
Brooke Reitenbach
Sr
24:55
8:10
10
Chloe Watson
Sr
25:04
8:13
11
Maren Roche
Jr
25:05
8:13
12
Ali Neese
So
25:26
8:20
13
Michelle Sedgwick
So
25:29
8:21
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.