Maria Carrillo Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/16/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Armstrong, Aimee Jr V 17:15.7 5:45 3 6/162 1/7 1/15 6/27 18:13
(0:58,5.3)
18:13
(0:58,5.3)
18:13
(0:58,5.3)
18:13
(0:58,5.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Civello, Ellie Jr V 20:00.9 6:40 3 137/162 7/7 9/15 8/17 20:52
(0:51,4.1)
20:52
(0:51,4.1)
20:52
(0:51,4.1)
20:51
(0:50,4.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cohen-Sandler, Hannah So So 19:53.5 6:38 3 18/159 2/7 8/15 6/25
Damron, Avery So So 20:33.4 6:51 3 39/159 5/7 13/15 3/16
Field, Meghan Jr V 19:14.1 6:25 3 109/162 6/7 6/15 8/22 19:14
(0:00,0.0)
19:14
(0:00,0.0)
19:14
(0:00,0.0)
19:14 Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Hirth, Jasmin So V 18:23.1 6:08 3 46/162 4/7 4/15 2/24 18:59
(0:36,3.2)
18:59
(0:36,3.2)
18:59
(0:36,3.2)
18:59
(0:36,3.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Huntsinger, Emma So So 19:30 6:30 3 9/159 1/7 7/15 8/28 22:00
(2:30,11.3)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Huntsinger, Miranda Sr JV 20:10 6:43 3 22/260 1/1 11/15 10/46 20:49
(0:39,3.2)
20:49
(0:39,3.2)
20:49
(0:39,3.2)
20:37
(0:27,2.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Joerger, Haley So So 20:08.7 6:43 3 23/159 3/7 10/15 3/24
Leano, Talia Jr V 18:48.9 6:16 3 78/162 5/7 5/15 7/24 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45
Lu, Jamie So So 20:50.4 6:57 3 47/159 7/7 15/15 1/11 23:49
(2:59,12.5)
Way to GO! (DPR)
McCorquodale, Julia So So 20:38.4 6:53 3 44/159 6/7 14/15 1/13 22:51
(2:12,9.6)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Moessing, Audrey So So 20:30.1 6:50 3 33/159 4/7 12/15 3/20 20:50
(0:20,1.6)
20:50
(0:20,1.6)
20:50
(0:20,1.6)
20:50
(0:20,1.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Morris, Nicole Fr V 18:18.3 6:06 3 40/162 3/7 3/15 4/24
Rivas, Sydnie Sr V 17:21.6 5:47 3 9/162 2/7 2/15 1/24 18:01
(0:39,3.6)
18:01
(0:39,3.6)
18:01
(0:39,3.6)
18:01
(0:39,3.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/24 90:08
1:33
3 6:01 5:45 6:16 171 6:00 93:12
(3:05,3.3)
93:12
(3:05,3.3)
93:12
(3:05,3.3%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Aimee Armstrong (6), Sydnie Rivas (8), Nicole Morris (38), Jasmin Hirth (44), Talia Leano (75)
So 1st 5 3/16 100:36
1:03
3 6:42 6:30 6:51 114 6:39 Emma Huntsinger (8), Hannah Cohen-Sandler (17), Haley Joerger (22), Audrey Moessing (31), Avery Damron (36)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Catena Sr Palos Verdes 16:55.4 5:38
2 Perez Teresa Jr Coronado 16:55.9 5:39
3 Natalia Quintero Fr Harvard-Westlake 16:56.8 5:39
4 Riley Geldean So Centaurus 17:00.3 5:40
5 Hannah Hall Sr Foothill 17:08.1 5:43
6 Aimee Armstrong Jr Maria Carrillo 17:15.7 5:45 1/7 1/15 6/27 18:13
(0:58)
18:13
(0:58)
18:13
(0:58)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Chandler Horton Sr San Clemente 17:20.2 5:47
8 Jicel Fernandezramirez Jr El Camino Real Chart 17:21.2 5:47
9 Sydnie Rivas Sr Maria Carrillo 17:21.6 5:47 2/7 2/15 1/24 18:01
(0:39)
18:01
(0:39)
18:01
(0:39)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Jenna Holland So Southlake Carroll 17:30.4 5:50
11 Rebecca Hasser Sr Homestead 17:30.7 5:50
12 Elena Kamas Sr Homestead 17:31.1 5:50
13 Ellie Misuraca Sr Westview 17:31.7 5:51
14 Lydia Lo So Southlake Carroll 17:32.2 5:51
15 Samantha Steman So Palos Verdes 17:36 5:52
16 Trang Woolridge Fr Westview 17:36.1 5:52
17 Nadia Tabrizi Jr JSerra 17:42.5 5:54
18 Katie Hooten So Centaurus 17:43.7 5:55
19 Marie Chahrouri Sr JSerra 17:45.9 5:55
20 Kaitlyn Williams Jr Homestead 17:46.2 5:55
21 Fiona Hawkins Fr Newbury Park 17:47.3 5:56
22 Ashling Carr So Canyon (Anaheim) 17:48.4 5:56
23 Nevaeh Walla Jr Moorpark 17:49.8 5:57
24 Hannah Dumaine Jr Esperanza 17:51 5:57
25 Nadine Gomez So Warren 17:53.2 5:58
26 Isabelle Shepherd Jr University City (SD) 17:57.8 5:59
27 Madden Hundley Jr Coronado 18:01.6 6:01
28 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 18:06.4 6:02
29 Archana Mohandas So Newbury Park 18:07.1 6:02
30 Bellla Goode Jr Foothill 18:07.9 6:03
31 Nicolette Fulcomer Jr El Segundo 18:08.8 6:03
32 Ariana Weyland Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:09.7 6:03
33 Sophia Zago So El Segundo 18:10.2 6:03
34 Payton Wichman So Southlake Carroll 18:10.8 6:04
35 Mckenna Paulson Jr Palos Verdes 18:11.2 6:04
36 Catherine Baklarz Jr Glendora 18:11.4 6:04
37 Amy Vollebregt Sr San Clemente 18:12.4 6:04
38 Lauren Reeves Sr Esperanza 18:13.6 6:05
39 Caroline Jilek Fr Great Oak 18:13.7 6:05
40 Nicole Morris Fr Maria Carrillo 18:14.2 6:05 3/7 3/15 4/24
41 Nicole Morris Fr Maria Carrillo (NC) 18:18.3 6:06
42 Brooke Calvo Jr Centaurus 18:19.9 6:07
43 Rima Toure So Southlake Carroll 18:20.2 6:07
44 Summer Shea Sr Esperanza 18:20.5 6:07
45 Breanna Gomez Jr Adolfo Camarillo 18:20.8 6:07
46 Alyssa Segovia Sr Alta Loma 18:22.1 6:07
47 Jasmin Hirth So Maria Carrillo (NC) 18:23.1 6:08
48 Tatum Foreman So Southlake Carroll 18:23.1 6:08
49 Margaret Black So Piedmont 18:24 6:08
50 Darla Gonzalez Sr Apple Valley 18:25.6 6:09
51 Gabriella Lee Jr El Segundo 18:27.8 6:09
52 Graciela Retiguin Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:28.9 6:10
53 Emme Schaefer Sr Palos Verdes 18:29.1 6:10
54 Bella Clause So Great Oak 18:30.1 6:10
55 Belle Sachse So San Clemente 18:30.9 6:10
56 Eva Rethmeier So Poway (SD) 18:30.9 6:10
57 Renee Torre Sr University City (SD) 18:31.9 6:11
58 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 18:31.9 6:11
59 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 18:32.5 6:11
60 Sophia Cortina Sr Adolfo Camarillo 18:32.6 6:11
61 Ella Horton Fr San Clemente 18:35.2 6:12
62 Kelsie Yamano Fr San Clemente 18:35.3 6:12
63 Rachel Nguyen So Southlake Carroll 18:35.6 6:12
64 Naya Tamariz Sr Coronado 18:37.5 6:13
65 Shreya Veeravelli Jr Southlake Carroll 18:37.9 6:13
66 Raha Motamedi Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:38.4 6:13
67 Gabi Collatos Fr Palos Verdes 18:38.5 6:13
68 Aiyana Verfaillie Sr El Segundo 18:39.2 6:13
69 James Matlosz So El Segundo 18:40.5 6:14
70 Arianna Cervantes Jr Warren 18:40.6 6:14
71 Darian Lee So Homestead 18:41.7 6:14
72 Zalewski Sophia So Piedmont 18:42.7 6:14
73 Ellie Madeja Sr Palos Verdes 18:42.9 6:14
74 Sara Caldwell Sr Foothill 18:44.1 6:15
75 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 18:45 6:15
76 Molly Maksin Jr Centaurus 18:45.8 6:15
77 Allison Macdonald Jr Centaurus 18:46.3 6:15
78 Caitlin Fitzgerald Fr Adolfo Camarillo 18:48.1 6:16
79 Talia Leano Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 18:48.9 6:16
80 Rylee Kerr Sr San Clemente 18:49 6:16
81 Jessica Ehert Fr Coronado 18:50.8 6:17
82 Amanda Crowell So Glendora 18:52.4 6:17
83 Kendall Quesenberry Sr University City (SD) 18:52.5 6:18
84 Teia Chou Fr Homestead 18:52.8 6:18
85 Claire Morris Jr Coronado 18:52.9 6:18
86 Abby Gradijan Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:53.1 6:18
87 Zoe Ta-perez So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:55 6:18
88 Samantha Rocke Jr Esperanza 18:56.5 6:19
89 Erin Hong Jr Piedmont 18:56.5 6:19
90 Katelyn Wilson Sr Esperanza 18:57.4 6:19
91 Leann Pavana Sr Warren 18:57.6 6:19
92 Natalie Watson Jr Palos Verdes 18:57.9 6:19
93 Vilma Alvarez Sr Warren 18:59.1 6:20
94 Emma Barrosa Fr Glendora 19:02.2 6:21
95 Jillian O'brien Sr Homestead 19:03.9 6:21
96 Marissa Lule Sr Warren 19:04.1 6:21
97 Rebecca Cushingmurray Jr Foothill 19:05 6:22
98 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Adolfo Camarillo 19:05.3 6:22
99 Emilie Dufault Jr JSerra 19:06.4 6:22
100 Alexa Bolanos Sr Newbury Park 19:06.9 6:22
101 Venus Venegas Jr Adolfo Camarillo 19:06.9 6:22
102 Margo Donahue Jr Piedmont 19:07 6:22
103 Katie Downs So Poway (SD) 19:08.9 6:23
104 Sarah Chittle So Poway (SD) 19:09.1 6:23
105 Pamela Bowen Jr Alta Loma 19:11.2 6:24
106 Sofia Casteneda So Alta Loma 19:11.8 6:24
107 Aya Troyer Fr Piedmont 19:12.5 6:24
108 Annie Burke So Esperanza 19:13.3 6:24
109 Mary Cameron So JSerra 19:13.5 6:25
110 Meghan Field Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 19:14.1 6:25
111 Kaitlyn Atkinson Jr Glendora 19:16.1 6:25
112 Brystal Marks Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:16.4 6:25
113 Leeann Gonzalez So Warren 19:17.7 6:26
114 Paloma Gutierrez Jr Poway (SD) 19:18.8 6:26
115 Taryn Derr Sr Westview 19:21 6:27
116 Meagan Silves Sr Foothill 19:27.8 6:29
117 Helen Gover Jr Centaurus 19:31.3 6:30
118 Grace Hoffman Sr El Segundo 19:32.1 6:31
119 Abigail Hundley Fr Coronado 19:35.8 6:32
120 Tori Michaelian Jr University City (SD) 19:38.2 6:33
121 Emily Bein Jr Alta Loma 19:38.8 6:33
122 Tristan Saltonstall Sr JSerra 19:40.6 6:34
123 Alyssa Boedigheimer Fr Newbury Park 19:41.8 6:34
124 Lyndsey Umsted So Poway (SD) 19:43 6:34
125 Samantha Lieberman Jr Homestead 19:44.5 6:35
126 Grace Armstrong So Centaurus 19:45.4 6:35
127 Katharine Johnson Sr El Segundo 19:46.2 6:35
128 Maxine Garcia Jr University City (SD) 19:48.8 6:36
129 Stephanie Honeywell So Glendora 19:49 6:36
130 Grace Calegari Jr Poway (SD) 19:49.3 6:36
131 Carley Smith Sr Westview 19:51.7 6:37
132 Gretchen Slattum So Newbury Park 19:51.7 6:37
133 Jimena Vazquez So Bell Gardens 19:51.9 6:37
134 Alex Ankai Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:52.4 6:37
135 Rylan Engels So JSerra 19:52.7 6:38
136 Madison Brough Jr JSerra 19:54.2 6:38
137 Madison Boland Jr University City (SD) 19:59.8 6:40
138 Ellie Civello Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 20:00.9 6:40
139 Vivian Dang Jr Westview 20:02.4 6:41
140 Allison Linskey Jr Adolfo Camarillo 20:02.4 6:41
141 Lila Cardillo Sr Harvard-Westlake 20:03.6 6:41
142 Natalya Gomez Sr Coronado 20:05.2 6:42
143 Ava Nebel Jr Westview 20:08.1 6:43
144 Avery Kuehfuss Jr Glendora 20:09.3 6:43
145 Nicole Thornton Sr Adolfo Camarillo 20:15.2 6:45
146 Idaly Nunez So Alta Loma 20:16 6:45
147 Kelsey Withers Jr Foothill 20:16.7 6:46
148 Carrisa Torres Jr Glendora 20:17.3 6:46
149 Suzett Macias Sr Bell Gardens 20:25.1 6:48
150 Anna Debelynska Jr University City (SD) 20:30.1 6:50
151 Chloe Schaeffer Fr Harvard-Westlake 20:38 6:53
152 Makena Lindqust So Foothill 20:48.1 6:56
153 Isabel Von Mende So Harvard-Westlake 20:52.5 6:58
154 Natalie Esparza Fr Warren 20:53.4 6:58
155 Avery Keare Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:53.9 6:58
156 Kira Germann Jr Newbury Park 20:56.3 6:59
157 Mandalyn Taylor Fr Poway (SD) 21:02.5 7:01
158 Cinthya Rosales Sr Bell Gardens 21:19.5 7:07
159 Darling Gonzalez Sr Bell Gardens 21:20.5 7:07
160 Jessy Verjan So Bell Gardens 21:26.6 7:09
161 Diana Santana So Bell Gardens 21:33.6 7:11
162 Tara Neil Fr Harvard-Westlake 22:09.6 7:23
163 Ashley Cea Sr Bell Gardens 22:10.3 7:23
164 Isabella Oglesby Sr Piedmont 25:11 8:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southlake Carroll
8-5-4-1-1
Gap: 0:53
89:57
17:59
6:00
141 Jenna Holland
So
17:30
5:50
9
Lydia Lo
So
17:32
5:51
13
Payton Wichman
So
18:11
6:04
32
Rima Toure
So
18:20
6:07
41
Tatum Foreman
So
18:23
6:08
46
Rachel Nguyen
So
18:36
6:12
60
Shreya Veeravelli
Jr
18:38
6:13
62
2 Palos Verdes
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
89:50
17:58
5:59
162 Grace Catena
Sr
16:55
5:38
1
Samantha Steman
So
17:36
5:52
14
Mckenna Paulson
Jr
18:11
6:04
33
Emme Schaefer
Sr
18:29
6:10
50
Gabi Collatos
Fr
18:39
6:13
64
Ellie Madeja
Sr
18:43
6:14
70
Natalie Watson
Jr
18:58
6:19
89
3 Maria Carrillo (NC)
6-1-3-2-3
Gap: 1:33
90:08
18:02
6:01
174 Aimee Armstrong
Jr
17:16
5:45
6
Sydnie Rivas
Sr
17:22
5:47
8
Nicole Morris
Fr
18:18
6:06
39
Jasmin Hirth
So
18:23
6:08
45
Talia Leano
Jr
18:49
6:16
76
Meghan Field
Jr
19:14
6:25
107
Ellie Civello
Jr
20:01
6:40
135
4 Homestead
9-3-1-4-4
Gap: 1:22
90:23
18:05
6:02
189 Rebecca Hasser
Sr
17:31
5:50
10
Elena Kamas
Sr
17:31
5:50
11
Kaitlyn Williams
Jr
17:46
5:55
19
Darian Lee
So
18:42
6:14
68
Teia Chou
Fr
18:53
6:18
81
Jillian O'brien
Sr
19:04
6:21
92
Samantha Lieberman
Jr
19:45
6:35
122
5 Great Oak
17-15-10-6-5
Gap: 0:26
91:36
18:19
6:06
207 Elizabeth Richter
Jr
18:06
6:02
26
Caroline Jilek
Fr
18:14
6:05
37
Brianna Weidler
Fr
18:14
6:05
38
Bella Clause
So
18:30
6:10
51
Isabelle Buncab
So
18:32
6:11
55
Josie Rogers
Jr
18:33
6:11
56
Zoe Medranda
So
18:45
6:15
72
6 Centaurus
4-3-5-5-6
Gap: 1:46
90:36
18:07
6:02
208 Riley Geldean
So
17:00
5:40
4
Katie Hooten
So
17:44
5:55
17
Brooke Calvo
Jr
18:20
6:07
40
Molly Maksin
Jr
18:46
6:15
73
Allison Macdonald
Jr
18:46
6:15
74
Helen Gover
Jr
19:31
6:30
114
Grace Armstrong
So
19:45
6:35
123
7 San Clemente
7-10-7-6-7
Gap: 1:15
91:14
18:15
6:05
211 Chandler Horton
Sr
17:20
5:47
7
Amy Vollebregt
Sr
18:12
6:04
35
Belle Sachse
So
18:31
6:10
52
Ella Horton
Fr
18:35
6:12
58
Kelsie Yamano
Fr
18:35
6:12
59
Rylee Kerr
Sr
18:49
6:16
77




8 El Segundo
18-14-12-10-8
Gap: 0:32
92:07
18:25
6:08
239 Nicolette Fulcomer
Jr
18:09
6:03
29
Sophia Zago
So
18:10
6:03
31
Gabriella Lee
Jr
18:28
6:09
48
Aiyana Verfaillie
Sr
18:39
6:13
65
James Matlosz
So
18:41
6:14
66
Grace Hoffman
Sr
19:32
6:31
115
Katharine Johnson
Sr
19:46
6:35
124
9 Canyon (Anaheim)
13-12-8-8-9
Gap: 1:05
91:59
18:24
6:08
246 Ashling Carr
So
17:48
5:56
21
Ariana Weyland
Sr
18:10
6:03
30
Graciela Retiguin
Jr
18:29
6:10
49
Raha Motamedi
Jr
18:38
6:13
63
Abby Gradijan
Jr
18:53
6:18
83
Zoe Ta-perez
So
18:55
6:18
84
Brystal Marks
Sr
19:16
6:25
109
10 Coronado
2-6-6-9-10
Gap: 1:57
91:19
18:16
6:05
248 Perez Teresa
Jr
16:56
5:39
2
Madden Hundley
Jr
18:02
6:01
25
Naya Tamariz
Sr
18:38
6:13
61
Jessica Ehert
Fr
18:51
6:17
78
Claire Morris
Jr
18:53
6:18
82
Abigail Hundley
Fr
19:36
6:32
116
Natalya Gomez
Sr
20:05
6:42
139
11 Esperanza
14-13-8-11-11
Gap: 1:06
92:19
18:28
6:09
272 Hannah Dumaine
Jr
17:51
5:57
22
Lauren Reeves
Sr
18:14
6:05
36
Summer Shea
Sr
18:21
6:07
42
Samantha Rocke
Jr
18:57
6:19
85
Katelyn Wilson
Sr
18:57
6:19
87
Annie Burke
So
19:13
6:24
105




12 Foothill
5-8-11-12-12
Gap: 2:20
92:33
18:31
6:10
311 Hannah Hall
Sr
17:08
5:43
5
Bellla Goode
Jr
18:08
6:03
28
Sara Caldwell
Sr
18:44
6:15
71
Rebecca Cushingmurray
Jr
19:05
6:22
94
Meagan Silves
Sr
19:28
6:29
113
Kelsey Withers
Jr
20:17
6:46
144
Makena Lindqust
So
20:48
6:56
149
13 JSerra
11-9-13-13-13
Gap: 1:58
93:29
18:42
6:14
355 Nadia Tabrizi
Jr
17:43
5:54
16
Marie Chahrouri
Sr
17:46
5:55
18
Emilie Dufault
Jr
19:06
6:22
96
Mary Cameron
So
19:14
6:25
106
Tristan Saltonstall
Sr
19:41
6:34
119
Rylan Engels
So
19:53
6:38
132
Madison Brough
Jr
19:54
6:38
133
14 Warren
15-17-18-16-14
Gap: 1:11
93:35
18:43
6:14
361 Nadine Gomez
So
17:53
5:58
23
Arianna Cervantes
Jr
18:41
6:14
67
Leann Pavana
Sr
18:58
6:19
88
Vilma Alvarez
Sr
18:59
6:20
90
Marissa Lule
Sr
19:04
6:21
93
Leeann Gonzalez
So
19:18
6:26
110
Natalie Esparza
Fr
20:53
6:58
151
15 Adolfo Camarillo
20-18-17-17-15
Gap: 0:46
93:54
18:47
6:16
368 Breanna Gomez
Jr
18:21
6:07
43
Sophia Cortina
Sr
18:33
6:11
57
Caitlin Fitzgerald
Fr
18:48
6:16
75
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
19:05
6:22
95
Venus Venegas
Jr
19:07
6:22
98
Allison Linskey
Jr
20:02
6:41
137
Nicole Thornton
Sr
20:15
6:45
142
16 Newbury Park
12-11-15-14-16
Gap: 2:04
94:35
18:55
6:18
393 Fiona Hawkins
Fr
17:47
5:56
20
Archana Mohandas
So
18:07
6:02
27
Alexa Bolanos
Sr
19:07
6:22
97
Alyssa Boedigheimer
Fr
19:42
6:34
120
Gretchen Slattum
So
19:52
6:37
129
Kira Germann
Jr
20:56
6:59
153




17 University City (SD)
16-16-16-18-17
Gap: 1:51
94:49
18:58
6:19
400 Isabelle Shepherd
Jr
17:58
5:59
24
Renee Torre
Sr
18:32
6:11
54
Kendall Quesenberry
Sr
18:53
6:18
80
Tori Michaelian
Jr
19:38
6:33
117
Maxine Garcia
Jr
19:49
6:36
125
Madison Boland
Jr
20:00
6:40
134
Anna Debelynska
Jr
20:30
6:50
147
18 Westview
10-6-14-15-18
Gap: 2:31
94:23
18:53
6:18
403 Ellie Misuraca
Sr
17:32
5:51
12
Trang Woolridge
Fr
17:36
5:52
15
Taryn Derr
Sr
19:21
6:27
112
Carley Smith
Sr
19:52
6:37
128
Vivian Dang
Jr
20:02
6:41
136
Ava Nebel
Jr
20:08
6:43
140




19 Piedmont
22-20-19-19-19
Gap: 0:49
94:23
18:53
6:18
405 Margaret Black
So
18:24
6:08
47
Zalewski Sophia
So
18:43
6:14
69
Erin Hong
Jr
18:57
6:19
86
Margo Donahue
Jr
19:07
6:22
99
Aya Troyer
Fr
19:13
6:24
104
Isabella Oglesby
Sr
25:11
8:24
161




20 Glendora
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 1:38
95:11
19:02
6:21
438 Catherine Baklarz
Jr
18:11
6:04
34
Amanda Crowell
So
18:52
6:17
79
Emma Barrosa
Fr
19:02
6:21
91
Kaitlyn Atkinson
Jr
19:16
6:25
108
Stephanie Honeywell
So
19:49
6:36
126
Avery Kuehfuss
Jr
20:09
6:43
141
Carrisa Torres
Jr
20:17
6:46
145
21 Poway (SD)
23-23-22-21-21
Gap: 1:12
95:51
19:10
6:23
486 Eva Rethmeier
So
18:31
6:10
53
Katie Downs
So
19:09
6:23
100
Sarah Chittle
So
19:09
6:23
101
Paloma Gutierrez
Jr
19:19
6:26
111
Lyndsey Umsted
So
19:43
6:34
121
Grace Calegari
Jr
19:49
6:36
127
Mandalyn Taylor
Fr
21:03
7:01
154
22 Alta Loma
21-22-21-22-22
Gap: 1:54
96:40
19:20
6:27
510 Alyssa Segovia
Sr
18:22
6:07
44
Pamela Bowen
Jr
19:11
6:24
102
Sofia Casteneda
So
19:12
6:24
103
Emily Bein
Jr
19:39
6:33
118
Idaly Nunez
So
20:16
6:45
143








23 Harvard-Westlake
3-21-23-23-23
Gap: 3:56
98:23
19:41
6:34
570 Natalia Quintero
Fr
16:57
5:39
3
Alex Ankai
Jr
19:52
6:37
131
Lila Cardillo
Sr
20:04
6:41
138
Chloe Schaeffer
Fr
20:38
6:53
148
Isabel Von Mende
So
20:53
6:58
150
Avery Keare
Jr
20:54
6:58
152
Tara Neil
Fr
22:10
7:23
159
24 Bell Gardens
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:35
104:24
20:53
6:58
744 Jimena Vazquez
So
19:52
6:37
130
Suzett Macias
Sr
20:25
6:48
146
Cinthya Rosales
Sr
21:20
7:07
155
Darling Gonzalez
Sr
21:21
7:07
156
Jessy Verjan
So
21:27
7:09
157
Diana Santana
So
21:34
7:11
158
Ashley Cea
Sr
22:10
7:23
160
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Ghibaudo So Walnut 18:24.2 6:08
2 Ava Nouchi So Centennial (Corona) 18:50.3 6:17
3 Piper Newton So Mira Costa 19:04.6 6:22
4 Sandra Ramirez So California (Whittier 19:07.6 6:23
5 Anastasia Sloan So Walnut 19:09.2 6:23
6 Elizabeth Garabedian So Capistrano Valley 19:23.6 6:28
7 Gracie Hammond So San Juan Hills 19:24 6:28
8 Isatu N'diaye So Claremont 19:25.1 6:28
9 Emma Huntsinger So Maria Carrillo (NC) 19:30 6:30
10 Brynn Spence So Adolfo Camarillo 19:35.7 6:32
11 Caitlin Ree So Mission Viejo 19:40.7 6:34
12 Emily Thrall So San Juan Hills 19:41.7 6:34
13 Brooke Bachman So Claremont 19:44.1 6:35
14 Ella Cooke So Mission Viejo 19:46.1 6:35
15 Nicole Mcbride So St. Francis (Sacrame 19:49.4 6:36
16 Katie Farr So Foothill 19:50.7 6:37
17 Grace Harrison So St. Francis (Sacrame 19:51.5 6:37
18 Hannah Cohensandler So Maria Carrillo (NC) 19:53.5 6:38
19 Lizbeth Velasquez So California (Whittier 19:54.6 6:38
20 Lynette Rubio So California (Whittier 19:55.3 6:38
21 Audrey Reyes So St. Francis (Sacrame 19:55.3 6:38
22 Madison Price So Redondo Union 20:01.2 6:40
23 Haley Joerger So Maria Carrillo (NC) 20:08.7 6:43
24 Kayla Novak So Redondo Union 20:11.7 6:44
25 Angela Diaz So Mira Costa 20:12.1 6:44
26 Makenzie Moncrief So San Juan Hills 20:15 6:45
27 Skyler Vargas So San Juan Hills 20:21 6:47
28 Mai Quesada So California (Whittier 20:21.6 6:47
29 Suzy Bermejo So Colton 20:24.6 6:48
30 Lauren Viagras So Poly (Riverside) 20:26.1 6:49
31 Julia Maynard So California (Whittier 20:27.4 6:49
32 Caty Gaynor So Claremont 20:29.9 6:50
33 Audrey Moessing So Maria Carrillo (NC) 20:30.1 6:50
34 Kellyn Gonzalez So Walnut 20:30.3 6:50
35 Hope Busath So Palmer Ridge 20:30.3 6:50
36 Kayla Sasser So Beaumont 20:31.1 6:50
37 Corinne Hunnicutt So San Juan Hills 20:32 6:51
38 Catherine Campbell So Valencia (Placentia) 20:32.3 6:51
39 Allison Wallace So Villa Park 20:32.6 6:51
40 Avery Damron So Maria Carrillo (NC) 20:33.4 6:51
41 Beverly Hastings So Redondo Union 20:35.2 6:52
42 Jordan Moreno So Valencia (Placentia) 20:35.4 6:52
43 Brooklyn Hubbs So Beaumont 20:37.1 6:52
44 Lucy Konsmo So Mira Costa 20:37.1 6:52
45 Julia Mccorquodale So Maria Carrillo (NC) 20:38.4 6:53
46 Sarah Cuevas-molina So Chino 20:38.8 6:53
47 Isabella Zaydoyan So Mira Costa 20:39.3 6:53
48 Jamie Lu So Maria Carrillo (NC) 20:50.4 6:57
49 Olivia Saalberg So Capistrano Valley 20:51.4 6:57
50 Alyssa Strawter So Beaumont 20:52.1 6:57
51 Scarlett Omeara So Redondo Union 20:54.3 6:58
52 Katie Varela So Centennial (Corona) 20:56 6:59
53 Madelyn Knutson So Woodbridge 20:58.5 7:00
54 Rachel Morros So Mission Viejo 20:59.3 7:00
55 Elise Maillerfer So Capistrano Valley 21:01.9 7:01
56 Maria Lopez So Villa Park 21:04.7 7:02
57 Erin Beam So Mira Costa 21:06 7:02
58 Sophia Hernandez So California (Whittier 21:06.1 7:02
59 Ziena Smadi So Claremont 21:07.1 7:02
60 Isabella Acosta So St. Francis (Sacrame 21:09.2 7:03
61 Abbey Brown So Villa Park 21:09.5 7:03
62 Alyssa Watanabe So Woodbridge 21:10.6 7:04
63 Madeline Fahey Fr St. Francis (Sacrame 21:10.6 7:04
64 Megan Mirolla So Chino 21:12.1 7:04
65 Tara Donnelly So Mira Costa 21:16.5 7:06
66 Jazzmyn Quan So Foothill 21:17.4 7:06
67 Allison Gutierrez So Chino 21:18.2 7:06
68 Lilly O'gara Fr St. Francis (Sacrame 21:18.6 7:06
69 Izabella Gonzalez So Adolfo Camarillo 21:20.6 7:07
70 Camille Goeminne So Redondo Union 21:22.8 7:08
71 Allie Grimes So Beaumont 21:24 7:08
72 Lexi Engebretson So University City (SD) 21:24.2 7:08
73 Sarah Chen So Woodbridge 21:28.8 7:10
74 Jordan Mcritchie So Foothill 21:32.7 7:11
75 Abi Shyp So Mission Viejo 21:33.5 7:11
76 Sarah Sandoval So Woodbridge 21:34.3 7:11
77 Paige Thielke So Claremont 21:34.5 7:12
78 Allison Prestwich Fr St. Francis (Sacrame 21:35.3 7:12
79 Yulisa Medina So Poly (Riverside) 21:35.3 7:12
80 Danielle Patron So Foothill 21:38.9 7:13
81 Yecenia Bermejo So Colton 21:39.8 7:13
82 Alilia Leon So Redondo Union 21:42.6 7:14
83 Madeleine Powell So Mira Costa 21:43 7:14
84 Margaret Perry So San Juan Hills 21:43.2 7:14
85 Ashley Harritt So Foothill 21:43.2 7:14
86 Natasha Whitman So West Hills 21:43.8 7:15
87 Victoria Jilcott So Beaumont 21:44.9 7:15
88 Alexis Garcia So California (Whittier 21:45.6 7:15
89 Jenny Nguyen So La Quinta (Westminst 21:46.3 7:15
90 Crystal Granados So Walnut 21:47.3 7:16
91 Leticia Mayorga Fr Armijo 21:48.5 7:16
92 Cristina Garcia So Centennial (Corona) 21:48.7 7:16
93 Madison Tate So Walnut 21:52.5 7:18
94 Rebecca Rogers So University City (SD) 21:54.1 7:18
95 Payton Smith Fr Mira Costa 21:55.4 7:18
96 Malinally Solis So Beaumont 21:56.4 7:19
97 Elizabeth Averette So Beaumont 21:59.5 7:20
98 Lauren Suzukawa So Valencia (Placentia) 22:01.6 7:21
99 Nicole Stout So Walnut 22:02.3 7:21
100 Marisa Ocampo So Valencia (Placentia) 22:02.9 7:21
101 Clara Abundio So Valencia (Placentia) 22:03.6 7:21
102 Reimy Liou So Claremont 22:04.2 7:21
103 Jasmine Carrillo So Valencia (Placentia) 22:04.6 7:22
104 Noemi Barajas So California (Whittier 22:17.6 7:26
105 Aysha Gsibat So Claremont 22:18 7:26
106 Eden Yu So Claremont 22:19.2 7:26
107 Abby Miller So Foothill 22:21.1 7:27
108 Kailee Call So Mission Viejo 22:25.5 7:29
109 Olivia Banando So Glendora 22:26.8 7:29
110 Audrey Knight So Adolfo Camarillo 22:31.3 7:30
111 Gracyn Arriola So Centennial (Corona) 22:32.4 7:31
112 Lisa Romero-ayala So Redondo Union 22:33.9 7:31
113 Catherine Wolfe So Adolfo Camarillo 22:34.3 7:31
114 Sarah Lindenthal So Mission Viejo 22:39.4 7:33
115 Chelsea Yuan So Rowland 22:40.6 7:34
116 Anjali Maniar So Valencia (Placentia) 22:41 7:34
117 Jazmin Scott So Glendora 22:41.8 7:34
118 Emma Greifelt So Mission Viejo 22:43.2 7:34
119 Renee Chen So Capistrano Valley 22:45.7 7:35
120 Priscilla Preciado So Beaumont 22:52.1 7:37
121 Aurora Markham So Armijo 22:52.7 7:38
122 Hailey Beal So Foothill 22:53.8 7:38
123 Katie Lynch Fr St. Francis (Sacrame 22:58.8 7:40
124 Eri Toe So Villa Park 22:59.3 7:40
125 Izabel Quackenbush Fr St. Francis (Sacrame 23:00.5 7:40
126 Vanessa Rogers So University City (SD) 23:01 7:40
127 Summer Camporesi So University City (SD) 23:07.3 7:42
128 Madison Payne So Glendora 23:07.4 7:42
129 Emily Pottinger So Capistrano Valley 23:09.8 7:43
130 Claudia Craciun So Redondo Union 23:11.4 7:44
131 Carrin Hilliard So Rowland 23:12.5 7:44
132 Kelsey Keuning So Capistrano Valley 23:15.4 7:45
133 Brianna Barba So Redondo Union 23:17.3 7:46
134 Madison Plachta So Redondo Union 23:17.9 7:46
135 Samantha Carranza So Glendora 23:19.3 7:46
136 Ella Dabney So Mira Costa 23:22 7:47
137 Amber Ahad So Capistrano Valley 23:26.5 7:49
138 Malia Sur So Vista (SD) 23:30.4 7:50
139 Liana Wong Fr Armijo 23:31.4 7:50
140 Megan Garringer So Mira Costa 23:32.1 7:51
141 Camila Marquez Jr Vista (SD) 23:33.8 7:51
142 Daphne Moon So Mission Viejo 23:34.4 7:51
143 Sienna Conner So Capistrano Valley 23:35.3 7:52
144 Yua Wantanabe So Mira Costa 23:37.9 7:53
145 Maria Jaramillo So Poly (Riverside) 23:43.4 7:54
146 Marina Bryant So Poly (Riverside) 23:47.3 7:56
147 Araeya Albidrez So Valencia (Placentia) 23:47.6 7:56
148 Leilani Ortega Jr Vista (SD) 23:49.1 7:56
149 Bridgette Hawkins So Mira Costa 23:51.8 7:57
150 Emily Alonzo So Colton 23:56.3 7:59
151 Ashley Thomas So Foothill 23:58.7 8:00
152 Ivanna Adames So Mission Viejo 24:05.8 8:02
153 Hailie Rodriguez So Beaumont 24:11.1 8:04
154 Natalie Anguiano So Poly (Riverside) 24:16.2 8:05
155 Katelan Zubieta So California (Whittier 24:31.6 8:11
156 Diane Worsley So Capistrano Valley 24:40.9 8:14
157 Isabella Kenton So Capistrano Valley 24:42.9 8:14
158 Shaeley Hicks So Adolfo Camarillo 25:07.7 8:23
159 Sofia Garcia So Valencia (Placentia) 25:16.3 8:25
160 Analisa Ontiveros So Villa Park 25:16.9 8:26
161 Mackenzie Lema So Hillcrest 25:44.3 8:35
162 Kaylee Messick So Foothill 26:01.3 8:40
163 Lizzy Vampola Jr Vista (SD) 26:02.1 8:41
164 Esmeralda Trellez So Villa Park 26:17.6 8:46
165 Shelsea Santibanez So Villa Park 26:23.1 8:48
166 Mia Hawkins So Villa Park 26:26.3 8:49
167 Teresa Wikoff So Rowland 27:16.4 9:05
168 Nely Arreola Jr Villa Park 27:45.4 9:15
169 Lauren Carter So Rowland 28:08.5 9:23
170 Ting-fa Liou So Glendora 28:12.4 9:24
171 Cathleen Arias Jr Hillcrest 28:50 9:37
172 Chloe Divers So Hillcrest 29:05.5 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 California (Whittier
3-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:20
99:47
19:57
6:39
96 Sandra Ramirez
So
19:08
6:23
3
Lizbeth Velasquez
So
19:55
6:38
18
Lynette Rubio
So
19:55
6:38
19
Mai Quesada
So
20:22
6:47
27
Julia Maynard
So
20:27
6:49
29
Sophia Hernandez
So
21:06
7:02
52
Alexis Garcia
So
21:46
7:15
74
2 San Juan Hills
5-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:08
100:14
20:03
6:41
102 Gracie Hammond
So
19:24
6:28
6
Emily Thrall
So
19:42
6:34
11
Makenzie Moncrief
So
20:15
6:45
25
Skyler Vargas
So
20:21
6:47
26
Corinne Hunnicutt
So
20:32
6:51
34
Margaret Perry
So
21:43
7:14
71




3 Maria Carrillo (NC)
7-6-4-3-3
Gap: 1:03
100:36
20:07
6:42
115 Emma Huntsinger
So
19:30
6:30
8
Hannah Cohensandler
So
19:54
6:38
17
Haley Joerger
So
20:09
6:43
22
Audrey Moessing
So
20:30
6:50
31
Avery Damron
So
20:33
6:51
37
Julia Mccorquodale
So
20:38
6:53
42
Jamie Lu
So
20:50
6:57
44
4 St. Francis (Sacrame
10-8-6-5-4
Gap: 1:21
101:56
20:23
6:48
160 Nicole Mcbride
So
19:49
6:36
14
Grace Harrison
So
19:52
6:37
16
Audrey Reyes
So
19:55
6:38
20
Isabella Acosta
So
21:09
7:03
54
Madeline Fahey
Fr
21:11
7:04
56
Lilly O'gara
Fr
21:19
7:06
59
Allison Prestwich
Fr
21:35
7:12
66
5 Mira Costa
2-7-7-6-5
Gap: 2:01
101:39
20:20
6:47
161 Piper Newton
So
19:05
6:22
2
Angela Diaz
So
20:12
6:44
24
Lucy Konsmo
So
20:37
6:52
41
Isabella Zaydoyan
So
20:39
6:53
43
Erin Beam
So
21:06
7:02
51
Tara Donnelly
So
21:17
7:06
57
Madeleine Powell
So
21:43
7:14
70
6 Claremont
6-3-5-4-6
Gap: 2:09
102:21
20:28
6:49
167 Isatu N'diaye
So
19:25
6:28
7
Brooke Bachman
So
19:44
6:35
12
Caty Gaynor
So
20:30
6:50
30
Ziena Smadi
So
21:07
7:02
53
Paige Thielke
So
21:35
7:12
65
Reimy Liou
So
22:04
7:21
83
Aysha Gsibat
So
22:18
7:26
85
7 Walnut
1-1-1-7-7
Gap: 3:28
101:44
20:21
6:47
188 Amanda Ghibaudo
So
18:24
6:08
1
Anastasia Sloan
So
19:09
6:23
4
Kellyn Gonzalez
So
20:30
6:50
32
Crystal Granados
So
21:47
7:16
75
Madison Tate
So
21:53
7:18
76
Nicole Stout
So
22:02
7:21
80




8 Redondo Union
12-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:22
103:05
20:37
6:52
190 Madison Price
So
20:01
6:40
21
Kayla Novak
So
20:12
6:44
23
Beverly Hastings
So
20:35
6:52
38
Scarlett Omeara
So
20:54
6:58
47
Camille Goeminne
So
21:23
7:08
61
Alilia Leon
So
21:43
7:14
69
Lisa Romero-ayala
So
22:34
7:31
90
9 Mission Viejo
9-5-8-9-9
Gap: 2:45
104:25
20:53
6:58
222 Caitlin Ree
So
19:41
6:34
10
Ella Cooke
So
19:46
6:35
13
Rachel Morros
So
20:59
7:00
48
Abi Shyp
So
21:34
7:11
64
Kailee Call
So
22:26
7:29
87
Sarah Lindenthal
So
22:39
7:33
92
Emma Greifelt
So
22:43
7:34
95
10 Beaumont
14-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:14
105:09
21:02
7:01
254 Kayla Sasser
So
20:31
6:50
33
Brooklyn Hubbs
So
20:37
6:52
40
Alyssa Strawter
So
20:52
6:57
46
Allie Grimes
So
21:24
7:08
62
Victoria Jilcott
So
21:45
7:15
73
Malinally Solis
So
21:56
7:19
77
Elizabeth Averette
So
22:00
7:20
78
11 Foothill
11-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:53
106:03
21:13
7:04
276 Katie Farr
So
19:51
6:37
15
Jazzmyn Quan
So
21:17
7:06
58
Jordan Mcritchie
So
21:33
7:11
63
Danielle Patron
So
21:39
7:13
68
Ashley Harritt
So
21:43
7:14
72
Abby Miller
So
22:21
7:27
86
Hailey Beal
So
22:54
7:38
97
12 Capistrano Valley
4-10-10-11-12
Gap: 3:46
107:12
21:26
7:09
295 Elizabeth Garabedian
So
19:24
6:28
5
Olivia Saalberg
So
20:51
6:57
45
Elise Maillerfer
So
21:02
7:01
49
Renee Chen
So
22:46
7:35
96
Emily Pottinger
So
23:10
7:43
100
Kelsey Keuning
So
23:15
7:45
101
Amber Ahad
So
23:27
7:49
103
13 Valencia (Placentia)
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:31
107:16
21:27
7:09
316 Catherine Campbell
So
20:32
6:51
35
Jordan Moreno
So
20:35
6:52
39
Lauren Suzukawa
So
22:02
7:21
79
Marisa Ocampo
So
22:03
7:21
81
Clara Abundio
So
22:04
7:21
82
Jasmine Carrillo
So
22:05
7:22
84
Anjali Maniar
So
22:41
7:34
93
14 Villa Park
16-15-13-14-14
Gap: 4:44
111:03
22:13
7:24
347 Allison Wallace
So
20:33
6:51
36
Maria Lopez
So
21:05
7:02
50
Abbey Brown
So
21:10
7:03
55
Eri Toe
So
22:59
7:40
98
Analisa Ontiveros
So
25:17
8:26
108
Esmeralda Trellez
So
26:18
8:46
109
Shelsea Santibanez
So
26:23
8:48
110
15 Adolfo Camarillo
8-11-15-15-15
Gap: 5:32
111:10
22:14
7:25
356 Brynn Spence
So
19:36
6:32
9
Izabella Gonzalez
So
21:21
7:07
60
Audrey Knight
So
22:31
7:30
89
Catherine Wolfe
So
22:34
7:31
91
Shaeley Hicks
So
25:08
8:23
107








16 Poly (Riverside)
13-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:50
113:48
22:46
7:35
410 Lauren Viagras
So
20:26
6:49
28
Yulisa Medina
So
21:35
7:12
67
Maria Jaramillo
So
23:43
7:54
104
Marina Bryant
So
23:47
7:56
105
Natalie Anguiano
So
24:16
8:05
106








17 Glendora
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:46
119:48
23:58
7:59
494 Olivia Banando
So
22:27
7:29
88
Jazmin Scott
So
22:42
7:34
94
Madison Payne
So
23:07
7:42
99
Samantha Carranza
So
23:19
7:46
102
Ting-fa Liou
So
28:12
9:24
111








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Carter Jr Claremont 18:31.3 6:10
2 Kasey Bohney So Redondo Union 18:44.4 6:15
3 Dana Focardi Sr Redondo Union 18:49.5 6:17
4 Jaclyn Steenson So Redondo Union 19:02.4 6:21
5 Anisha Chandra Jr Homestead 19:10.1 6:23
6 Isabela Garcia Jr California (Whittier 19:16.8 6:26
7 Monica Fonseca Jr Claremont 19:20.3 6:27
8 Melissa Chen So Homestead 19:20.9 6:27
9 Chloe Guzman Sr California (Whittier 19:23.5 6:28
10 Grace Dorantes Jr Claremont 19:29.3 6:30
11 Therese Bach Jr Redondo Union 19:34.8 6:32
12 Domenica Villegas Jr Redondo Union 19:35 6:32
13 Emily Moran Sr Centennial (Corona) 19:36.9 6:32
14 Ivy Chang Fr Homestead 19:39.9 6:33
15 Alyssa Aguilar Jr Claremont 19:40.5 6:34
16 Tiffany Yin Jr Redondo Union 19:49.9 6:37
17 Claire Vahey Sr Capistrano Valley 19:52 6:37
18 Tracy Destefano Jr Adolfo Camarillo 19:58.8 6:40
19 Emily Meade So Sage Creek 20:03.9 6:41
20 Rylie Darlington Jr Glacier Peak 20:06.5 6:42
21 Anna Marie Mahler Jr Glacier Peak 20:09 6:43
22 Miranda Huntsinger Sr Maria Carrillo 20:10 6:43 1/1 11/15 10/46 20:49
(0:39)
20:49
(0:39)
20:49
(0:39)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Hayley Mordy Jr Capistrano Valley 20:12 6:44
24 Emily Gutierrez Jr Chino 20:13 6:44
25 Madilyn Fawcett Jr Mission Viejo 20:16 6:45
26 Brandi Perren Jr Redondo Union 20:16.1 6:45
27 Arabella Cockeram Jr Redlands 20:22.3 6:47
28 Brooke Sharp Jr Foothill 20:28.1 6:49
29 Ariana Beckett Jr Sage Creek 20:29.8 6:50
30 Danielle Carlton Sr Claremont 20:30.6 6:50
31 Anna Perronne Fr Homestead 20:30.7 6:50
32 Gabby Dunlap Jr Mission Viejo 20:31.5 6:51
33 Alissa Wagner Jr North Torrance 20:32.4 6:51
34 Rocio Bartolo Sr Foothill 20:33.6 6:51
35 Colleen Ung Jr Redlands 20:34 6:51
36 Kelly Dang Sr Mission Viejo 20:35.2 6:52
37 Skyler Fesagaiga Jr Redondo Union 20:37.9 6:53
38 Amanda Sun Sr Homestead 20:38.4 6:53
39 Grace Hodgdon Sr Mater Dei 20:38.6 6:53
40 Kiona Campbell Jr San Pedro (LA) 20:39.4 6:53
41 Isabelle Demarco Jr University City (SD) 20:39.6 6:53
42 Sofia Gutierrez Jr Valencia (Placentia) 20:41.3 6:54
43 Adrianna Vazquez Jr Chino 20:43.7 6:55
44 Hannah Baer Sr Glacier Peak 20:45.6 6:55
45 Sarah Foote Jr Adolfo Camarillo 20:45.7 6:55
46 Nicole Martinez Jr Beaumont 20:45.9 6:55
47 Teresa Rangel Jr Poly (Riverside) 20:45.9 6:55
48 Sonya Nevis Jr Beaumont 20:47 6:56
49 Kathleen Baer Sr Glacier Peak 20:47.1 6:56
50 Tatiana Peters Sr Centennial (Corona) 20:47.3 6:56
51 Haley Nguyen Jr Valencia (Placentia) 20:47.3 6:56
52 Yasmeen Barrera Sr Mira Costa 20:47.9 6:56
53 Mia Zendejas Jr Mission Viejo 20:48.9 6:56
54 Savana Huskins Sr Mira Costa 20:49.3 6:56
55 Angelica Fajardo Jr San Pedro (LA) 20:52.6 6:58
56 Maya Harris Sr Agoura 20:54.6 6:58
57 Kaela Reisch Jr Claremont 20:54.7 6:58
58 Lauren Ocampo Jr Mater Dei 20:55.9 6:59
59 Ehrin Dix Jr Armijo 20:57.5 6:59
60 Maylynn Cendejas Sr Valencia (Placentia) 20:57.6 6:59
61 Samantha Hassel Fr Chino Hills 20:58 6:59
62 Delaney Moyer Sr Claremont 20:58.8 7:00
63 Janilka Nettle Salazar Jr San Pedro (LA) 21:00.7 7:00
64 Cara Martinez Sr Mira Costa 21:01.1 7:00
65 Devika Gaikwad Sr Capistrano Valley 21:01.8 7:01
66 Noelle Camanyag So Sage Creek 21:02.1 7:01
67 Alexis Hunter Fr Chino Hills 21:02.6 7:01
68 Danica Devoe Jr Redlands 21:03 7:01
69 Gabby Medina-ortiz Sr Beaumont 21:04.3 7:01
70 Kaitlyn Boyd Jr La Serna 21:04.3 7:01
71 Angela Ocampogomez Sr Redlands 21:04.7 7:02
72 Anabelle Parker So Beaumont 21:05.2 7:02
73 Keaton Hodges Jr San Juan Hills 21:05.4 7:02
74 Miriam Melkonian Fr Sage Creek 21:06.4 7:02
75 Kayla Hudson Jr Chino Hills 21:06.5 7:02
76 Annika Hanson Sr Mira Costa 21:07.8 7:03
77 Lauren Arft Jr Claremont 21:09 7:03
78 Nicole Poirier Sr Mira Costa 21:11.1 7:04
79 Leslie Ortiz So Whittier 21:11.4 7:04
80 Tiffany Jones Jr Poly (Riverside) 21:11.4 7:04
81 Shayne Wignall Jr Mission Viejo 21:12.4 7:04
82 Poornima Somaiah Sr Valencia (Placentia) 21:14.1 7:05
83 Audrey Hinh Sr Villa Park 21:14.6 7:05
84 Emma Burton Jr Capistrano Valley 21:18.1 7:06
85 Amber Fernandez Jr Claremont 21:18.5 7:06
86 Madison Dives Fr Chino Hills 21:19.2 7:06
87 Abigail Chaput Jr Claremont 21:19.6 7:07
88 Mauli Gandhi Sr Valencia (Placentia) 21:21.7 7:07
89 Anagoretti Castro Sr Centennial (Corona) 21:22.1 7:07
90 Karissa Grimes Sr Beaumont 21:22.5 7:08
91 Anais Wilson Sr Redondo Union 21:23.2 7:08
92 Kari Siu So Homestead 21:25.5 7:09
93 Megan Vu Jr Valencia (Placentia) 21:27 7:09
94 Riko Ozaki Sr Chino Hills 21:27.6 7:09
95 Janelle Asato Fr North Torrance 21:29.7 7:10
96 Desteny Duque Sr Hillcrest 21:31.1 7:10
97 Katelyn Zabaleta Sr Redlands 21:32.7 7:11
98 Sarai Rios Jr Hillcrest 21:34.2 7:11
99 Elisa Avila Sr Colton 21:36.7 7:12
100 Noelle Montemagni So Mater Dei 21:37.7 7:13
101 Katelyn Ormsby Jr University City (SD) 21:39.6 7:13
102 Kahana Connoy Jr Redondo Union 21:43.1 7:14
103 Blanca Rios Sr Rowland 21:44.1 7:15
104 Sara Hurley Sr Pacifica (Garden Gro 21:45.1 7:15
105 Riley Ledermann Sr Redondo Union 21:45.4 7:15
106 Alyssa Zavala Jr La Serna 21:46.1 7:15
107 Evaliese Hall Sr Mira Costa 21:46.6 7:16
108 Naomi Nakamura Jr Walnut 21:50.3 7:17
109 Samantha Palafox Sr Claremont 21:51.3 7:17
110 Daniela Ramirez Jr La Serna 21:54.9 7:18
111 Taylor Leimbach Jr Hillcrest 21:56.1 7:19
112 Christina Delmendo Sr Armijo 22:00.7 7:20
113 Summer Davis So Esperanza 22:02.6 7:21
114 Kylie Nguyen Jr University City (SD) 22:02.8 7:21
115 Celia Burch Jr Claremont 22:02.9 7:21
116 Sophia Vanslyke Fr Sage Creek 22:03.6 7:21
117 Jackie Brito Sr Colton 22:03.8 7:21
118 Lindsey Chubbuck Sr Esperanza 22:05.8 7:22
119 Julia Fogel Jr Agoura 22:06.2 7:22
120 Taylor Luna Jr San Juan Hills 22:10.5 7:24
121 Rebekkah Chapman Jr Adolfo Camarillo 22:10.7 7:24
122 Chloe Kim Jr Chino Hills 22:10.9 7:24
123 Lauren Cortez Jr Whittier 22:14 7:25
124 Katherine Ramos Gil Jr Capistrano Valley 22:15.1 7:25
125 Sophia Jauregui Jr La Serna 22:16.1 7:25
126 Grace Arnold So Glacier Peak 22:18.7 7:26
127 Summer Brown Sr Beaumont 22:19.5 7:27
128 Samantha Dives So Chino Hills 22:19.9 7:27
129 May Ho Sr La Quinta (Westminst 22:19.9 7:27
130 Alexis Ortiz Jr Redlands 22:20 7:27
131 Celena Velasquez Jr Beaumont 22:20.5 7:27
132 Courtney Barrett Sr Villa Park 22:22.3 7:27
133 Grace Lauson Sr Mira Costa 22:24 7:28
134 Celine Millanponce Jr Poly (Riverside) 22:24.1 7:28
135 Leah Hartwell Jr Glendora 22:25 7:28
136 Sharleen Esico Sr Armijo 22:25.2 7:28
137 Mini Kang Jr Mira Costa 22:25.9 7:29
138 Alison Kelleyhubbard Sr Beaumont 22:27.4 7:29
139 Aaliyan Bustamante So Esperanza 22:27.6 7:29
140 Anastasia Fujitawillabus Jr University City (SD) 22:28.6 7:30
141 Angela Stucky Jr Foothill 22:29.3 7:30
142 Alyssa Ramirez Sr Hillcrest 22:29.4 7:30
143 Ashley Casden Jr University City (SD) 22:35.7 7:32
144 Sarah Smith So Redlands 22:36.6 7:32
145 Lexine Aldape Jr Schurr 22:37.4 7:32
146 Jocelyn O'sullivan Sr Mission Viejo 22:37.5 7:33
147 Katherine Arboleda Sr Claremont 22:37.6 7:33
148 Kamille Morales Jr San Juan Hills 22:37.8 7:33
149 Nathaly Garcia So Sage Creek 22:38.8 7:33
150 Jenny Tucker Jr Sage Creek 22:39.8 7:33
151 Giselle Albidrez Sr Valencia (Placentia) 22:40.9 7:34
152 Cheyenne Heath Sr Glendora 22:42 7:34
153 Kennedy Joo So North Torrance 22:43.9 7:35
154 Anya Vertanessian Sr Agoura 22:50.4 7:37
155 Angie Montano Jr Rowland 22:51.6 7:37
156 Junie Zeller So Campo Verde 22:51.9 7:37
157 Taytum Coons So Campo Verde 22:53.5 7:38
158 Isabella Almaraz So La Serna 22:55 7:38
159 Lena Yost Sr Redondo Union 22:55.5 7:39
160 Madelein Gutierrez Sr Rancho Verde 22:55.9 7:39
161 Mylah Clancy Sr La Serna 22:56 7:39
162 Julianna Conley Sr Foothill 22:56.3 7:39
163 Alicia Sanchez Sr Beaumont 22:56.7 7:39
164 Emily Fogel Jr Agoura 22:56.8 7:39
165 Nicole Kwan Sr Schurr 22:57.5 7:39
166 Maya Kamen Jr Agoura 22:58.8 7:40
167 Jennifer Lara Sr Rancho Verde 23:01 7:40
168 Alexis Morrison Jr Glacier Peak 23:01.1 7:40
169 Rebecca Rich Sr Agoura 23:02.4 7:41
170 Abigail Rangel Jr Whittier 23:03.8 7:41
171 Cindy Bernal Jr Schurr 23:04.1 7:41
172 Julie Fast So Mater Dei 23:04.4 7:41
173 Riley Ohman Sr Mission Viejo 23:04.7 7:42
174 Natalia Cervantes Jr Mira Costa 23:06 7:42
175 Fernanda Reyes Jr Schurr 23:06.4 7:42
176 Reika Shimizu Sr Woodbridge 23:06.4 7:42
177 Juliana Delacruz Jr Beaumont 23:06.8 7:42
178 Alexandria Givens Jr Capistrano Valley 23:08.1 7:43
179 Amy Flores Jr Rancho Verde 23:09.2 7:43
180 Dana Andrews Sr Mission Hills 23:09.3 7:43
181 Megan Olmstead So Apple Valley 23:10.6 7:44
182 Isabella Viyar Jr Glendora 23:12.5 7:44
183 Melissa Breitenbucher So Whittier 23:15.4 7:45
184 Heidi Mendoza Jr University City (SD) 23:23.6 7:48
185 Maya Torres Sr Glendora 23:24.1 7:48
186 Emily Aung Sr Rowland 23:25.6 7:49
187 Maya Occiano Jr Mission Hills 23:27.3 7:49
188 Courtney Quan Sr Schurr 23:30 7:50
189 Kali Clark Jr Sage Creek 23:30.1 7:50
190 Ngan Nguyen Jr La Quinta (Westminst 23:31 7:50
191 Lisa Kim Sr Rowland 23:33.1 7:51
192 Jade Venegas Jr Rancho Verde 23:33.1 7:51
193 Brianna Mendizabal Sr Schurr 23:33.1 7:51
194 Kathlyn Lorenzo Sr Redlands 23:34.2 7:51
195 Beatriz Ruiz Jr Valencia (Placentia) 23:35 7:52
196 Georgia Weedall Jr Esperanza 23:35.1 7:52
197 Soleil Munoz Jr Hillcrest 23:43.5 7:55
198 Evelyn Bermejo Sr Rancho Verde 23:45.2 7:55
199 Isela Bocanegra Sr Colton 23:46.6 7:56
200 Natalie Hernandez Jr Glendora 23:47 7:56
201 Sarah Kim Jr Mission Hills 23:49.5 7:57
202 Ryan Mann Sr Mira Costa 23:49.5 7:57
203 Louana Friche So Redlands 23:54.7 7:58
204 Katherine Stelter Jr Mission Viejo 23:55.9 7:59
205 Ally Hisel Jr Villa Park 23:56.2 7:59
206 Juliana Hwang Jr Pacifica (Garden Gro 23:57.3 7:59
207 Allyson Barquera Sr La Serna 23:57.5 7:59
208 Damaris Herrera Sr Rowland 23:59.8 8:00
209 Mindy Ruiz Sr Valencia (Placentia) 24:01.2 8:00
210 Carlie Sweeney Jr Poly (Riverside) 24:01.2 8:00
211 Jessica Sklar So North Torrance 24:04.4 8:01
212 Emily Duong Jr Schurr 24:05.8 8:02
213 Rebecca Pacheco So Esperanza 24:06.6 8:02
214 Camille De La Mora Fr North Torrance 24:06.9 8:02
215 Madison Mckeown Jr Mater Dei 24:07.1 8:02
216 Jaquelin Corona Jr Poly (Riverside) 24:09.3 8:03
217 Evie Cliff Fr Sage Creek 24:16.8 8:06
218 Jannet Olivares Sr Colton 24:17.6 8:06
219 Meagan Watt Sr Apple Valley 24:22.7 8:08
220 Lexie Martinez Sr Schurr 24:24.2 8:08
221 Tiffany Nguyen Sr La Quinta (Westminst 24:24.9 8:08
222 Kamy Howell Jr Hillcrest 24:25.4 8:08
223 Kianna Robles So La Serna 24:29.8 8:10
224 Eileen Ramos Jr Hillcrest 24:32.6 8:11
225 Jennifer Shimizu So North Torrance 24:32.7 8:11
226 Lily Sotelo Jr Hillcrest 24:36 8:12
227 Alondra Hernandez Sr Gahr 24:39.8 8:13
228 Yvette Colon Sr Rancho Verde 24:42.7 8:14
229 Natalee Zambrano Jr Hillcrest 24:43.1 8:14
230 Lela Buda So Sage Creek 24:48.6 8:16
231 Kaitlyn Vu Sr La Quinta (Westminst 24:54.2 8:18
232 Jane Garcia Sr Foothill 24:57.1 8:19
233 Jennifer Nguyen Sr La Quinta (Westminst 25:03.2 8:21
234 Carmela Famolaro Jr West Hills 25:13.2 8:24
235 Rebecca Perez Jr Beaumont 25:18.3 8:26
236 Michelle Flores So Legacy (SG) 25:21.2 8:27
237 Claire Flynn Jr Mission Viejo 25:27.5 8:29
238 Kennedy Thompson Jr Mission Viejo 25:33.9 8:31
239 Ashley Roman Sr Villa Park 25:36.3 8:32
240 Natalie Padua Jr Schurr 25:37.5 8:33
241 Rachel Sharar Jr Villa Park 25:39.9 8:33
242 Farrah Ashcraft Sr Campo Verde 25:40.3 8:33
243 Amy Nguyen Sr Pacifica (Garden Gro 25:45.1 8:35
244 Sarah Fuentes Jr Glendora 25:52.1 8:37
245 Madison Anderson Jr Hillcrest 26:01 8:40
246 Maya Gortarez Sr Hillcrest 26:04.7 8:42
247 Kaya Porras Jr Rowland 26:07.2 8:42
248 Bailey Hicken Sr Pacifica (Garden Gro 26:07.5 8:43
249 Emily Salcedo Jr Whittier 26:12.3 8:44
250 Eliza Cisneros Sr Glendora 26:17.9 8:46
251 Gwen Casey Sr Apple Valley 26:22.7 8:48
252 Cally Liu Sr Esperanza 26:50.9 8:57
253 Marlin Bravo Sr Rancho Verde 26:55.7 8:59
254 Esther Ruvalcaba Jr Apple Valley 26:57.8 8:59
255 Alyssa Newman Jr Villa Park 26:59.5 9:00
256 Autumn Hawkins Sr Villa Park 27:02.7 9:01
257 Elena Chen Jr Glendora 27:12.8 9:04
258 Grace Bateman Jr Apple Valley 27:18.3 9:06
259 Edea Ortiz Jr Rowland 27:27.3 9:09
260 Dela Heshmatifar Jr Villa Park 28:02.4 9:21
261 Lorein Perez Reyes Jr Glendora 29:31.1 9:50
262 Leah Andrews So Apple Valley 31:06.6 10:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Caroline Bates, Fr, 18:44.2, El Camino Real Chart Saugus, 100:31.7, 52
Fr Gold Madison Bosse, Fr, 18:44.9, Redondo Union Claremont, 100:10, 89
JV Blue Kylie Rasplicka, Jr, 19:37.7, Saugus Great Oak, 102:32.9, 40
JV Gold Emma Carter, Jr, 18:31.3, Claremont Redondo Union, 95:46.1, 28
Nov Blue Karen Chavez, Fr, 21:59.9, Warren San Juan Hills, 118:25.7, 70
So Blue Autumn Denine, So, 18:49.4, Great Oak The Woodlands (TX), 102:10.7, 45
So Gold Amanda Ghibaudo, So, 18:24.2, Walnut California (Whittier, 99:46.5, 96
V Blue-A Mariah Castillo, Sr, 16:36.4, Saugus Saugus, 88:03.5, 36
V Blue-B Mckenna Lewis, Sr, 17:22.3, Clovis Fountain Valley, 91:19.8, 64
V Gold-A Cami Doheny, Sr, 17:39.5, Cathedral Catholic Glacier Peak, 92:41.3, 65
V Gold-B Jacqueline Duarte, Fr, 17:05.9, Chino Hills Redondo Union, 90:25.3, 62
V Rated Grace Catena, Sr, 16:55.4, Palos Verdes Southlake Carroll, 89:56.7, 141
V Sweeps Corie Smith, So, 15:58.4, Buchanan (Clovis) Buchanan (Clovis), 83:37.4, 92

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Blake Gallardo, Fr, 15:50.4, Saugus Great Oak, 84:13.2, 64
Fr Gold Bryce Granillo, Fr, 16:25.3, Cathedral Woodbridge, 87:55.9, 91
Jr Blue Lothar Hernandez, Jr, 15:54.2, Saugus Saugus, 80:13.3, 18
Jr Gold Justin Bartlebaugh, Jr, 15:55.8, Poly (Riverside) Adolfo Camarillo, 84:08.6, 46
Nov Blue Micheal Segovia, Fr, 19:03.4, Palm Desert Warren, 100:36.1, 34
So Blue Juan Torresmondragon, So, 15:53.2, El Toro Saugus, 84:17.5, 163
So Gold Gabe Rosado, So, 16:00.3, Homestead California (Whittier, 83:39.3, 66
Sr Blue Jake Rochford, Sr, 15:42.7, Saugus Saugus, 79:38.2, 15
Sr Gold Gipson Lerenzo, Sr, 15:48.1, Poly (Riverside) Mira Costa, 85:01.3, 50
V Blue-A Kade Wong, Sr, 15:03.7, Peninsula El Camino Real Chart, 77:55.7, 76
V Blue-B Sammy Van Alstine, So, 14:45.7, Desert Vista (AZ) Highland, 77:11.8, 96
V Gold-A Riley Mcdowell, Jr, 14:48.6, Glacier Peak Glacier Peak, 77:23.1, 75
V Gold-B Benjamin Tait, Jr, 14:59.9, Redondo Union La Serna, 77:19.8, 92
V Rated Ivan Mendez, Jr, 14:20.3, Monache Centaurus, 75:10.9, 119
V Sweeps Justin Hazell, Sr, 13:59.5, El Camino Real Chart Great Oak, 73:07.2, 83