Maria Carrillo Results from the Viking Opener at Spring Lake Park on 9/16/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arietta, Matthew | Jr | Open | 13:57.7 | 6:59 | 2 | 48/112 | 4/4 | 22/24 | 5/10 | 13:48 | Way to GO! (DSR) | |||
Chang, Joshua | Jr | Jr | 11:31.7 | 5:46 | 2 | 19/87 | 1/5 | 2/24 | 14/24 | 11:17.4 | 11:17.4 | 11:17.4 | 11:17 | Way to GO! (DSR) |
Cooper, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 12:47.1 | 6:24 | 2 | 38/96 | 4/5 | 9/24 | 4/17 | 13:08 (0:21,2.7) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Desjardins, Eric | Jr | Jr | 13:33.2 | 6:47 | 2 | 74/87 | 5/5 | 19/24 | 8/12 | 12:25.6 | 12:25.6 | 12:25.6 | 11:45 | Way to GO! (DSR) |
Dhiman, Jai | Sr | Sr | 13:56.6 | 6:58 | 2 | 75/86 | 3/5 | 21/24 | 17/18 | 12:34.4 | 12:34.4 | 12:34.4 | 11:32 | Way to GO! (DSR) |
Field, Logan | Fr | Fr | 12:38.7 | 6:19 | 2 | 34/96 | 3/5 | 8/24 | 4/19 | 13:21 (0:43,5.3) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Herbstman, Jacob | Sr | Sr | 13:20 | 6:40 | 2 | 60/86 | 2/5 | 16/24 | 18/21 | 12:35.9 | 12:35.9 | 12:35.9 | 11:41 | Way to GO! (DSR) |
Hickerson, Cameron | So | Open | 13:42.7 | 6:51 | 2 | 39/112 | 3/4 | 20/24 | 5/12 | 14:20 (0:37,4.3) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Hirth, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 12:23.8 | 6:12 | 2 | 28/96 | 2/5 | 7/24 | 8/21 | 12:31 (0:07,1.0) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Joh, Eugene | So | So | 13:02.3 | 6:31 | 2 | 59/90 | 5/5 | 11/24 | 3/8 | |||||
Kasper, Andy | Jr | Jr | 13:27.3 | 6:44 | 2 | 71/87 | 3/5 | 17/24 | 14/16 | 12:12.6 | 12:12.6 | 12:12.6 | 12:06 | Way to GO! (SBP, DSR) |
Keefer, Marco | Sr | Sr | 13:18.2 | 6:39 | 2 | 59/86 | 1/5 | 14/24 | 20/23 | 14:00 (0:42,5.0) |
14:00 (0:42,5.0) |
12:01 | Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
Lana, Matthew | Sr | Sr | 14:43.3 | 7:22 | 2 | 81/86 | 5/5 | 24/24 | 7/8 | |||||
Lindemann, Bryce | Fr | Fr | 12:17 | 6:09 | 2 | 22/96 | 1/5 | 6/24 | 14/25 | 12:58 (0:41,5.3) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Mandeville, Chilo | So | So | 12:09.2 | 6:05 | 2 | 36/90 | 4/5 | 5/24 | 3/11 | 13:43.3 (1:34,11.4) |
13:43.3 (1:34,11.4) |
13:43.3 (1:34,11.4) |
13:11 (1:02,7.8) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Omiple, Bernard | Jr | Jr | 13:31 | 6:46 | 2 | 72/87 | 4/5 | 18/24 | 12/16 | 13:01.7 | 13:01.7 | 13:01.7 | 13:02 | Way to GO! (DSR) |
Pickle, Jack | So | So | 12:07.6 | 6:04 | 2 | 34/90 | 3/5 | 4/24 | 6/18 | 13:03 (0:55,7.1) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Roh, James | So | So | 11:57.8 | 5:59 | 2 | 30/90 | 2/5 | 3/24 | 10/24 | 11:51.7 | 11:51.7 | 11:51.7 | 11:52 | |
Singleton, Tristan | So | So | 11:29.9 | 5:45 | 2 | 15/90 | 1/5 | 1/24 | 11/27 | 12:04 (0:34,4.7) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Smith, Cam | Sr | Sr | 14:07.1 | 7:04 | 2 | 78/86 | 4/5 | 23/24 | 15/16 | |||||
Swanson, Kaden | Fr | Open | 13:05.4 | 6:33 | 2 | 24/112 | 2/4 | 13/24 | 5/13 | 13:45 (0:39,4.8) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Wong, Samuel | Jr | Jr | 12:57.1 | 6:29 | 2 | 59/87 | 2/5 | 10/24 | 15/19 | 13:58 (1:01,7.3) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Wu, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 13:18.3 | 6:39 | 2 | 56/96 | 5/5 | 15/24 | 2/14 | 13:42 (0:23,2.8) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Wuu, Dominick | Fr | Open | 13:04.8 | 6:32 | 2 | 23/112 | 1/4 | 12/24 | 11/17 | 17:05 (4:01,23.5) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 8/8 | 69:25 1:25 |
2 | 6:57 | 6:39 | 7:22 | 166 | 5:33 | 61:23 | 61:23 | 55:16 | 55:16 | Marco Keefer (27), Jacob Herbstman (28), Jai Dhiman (35), Cam Smith (37), Matthew Lana (39) | |
So 1st 5 | 5/8 | 60:47 1:32 |
2 | 6:05 | 5:45 | 6:31 | 114 | 5:54 | 61:23 (0:36,1.0) |
61:23 (0:36,1.0) |
61:23 (0:36,1.0%) |
61:23 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Tristan Singleton (9), James Roh (21), Jack Pickle (24), Chilo Mandeville (25), Eugene Joh (35) |
Jr 1st 5 | 11/12 | 65:00 2:02 |
2 | 6:30 | 5:46 | 6:47 | 211 | 5:42 | 60:36 | 60:36 | 55:15 | 55:15 | Joshua Chang (13), Samuel Wong (42), Andy Kasper (51), Bernard Omiple (52), Eric Desjardins (53) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 4/14 | 63:25 1:01 |
2 | 6:20 | 6:09 | 6:39 | 135 | 5:50 | 64:43 (1:18,2.0) |
64:43 (1:18,2.0) |
63:35 (0:10,0.3%) |
61:34 65:20 |
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Bryce Lindemann (18), Kyle Hirth (21), Logan Field (26), Patrick Cooper (30), Kyle Wu (40) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kheva Mann | Sonoma Academy | 10:17.4 | 5:09 | ||||||||
2 | Sean Laidlaw | Lick-Wilmerding | 10:20.2 | 5:10 | ||||||||
3 | Michael Wheeler | Northgate | 10:22.6 | 5:11 | ||||||||
4 | Reilly Berberian | Castro Valley | 10:25.7 | 5:13 | ||||||||
5 | Jack Dunbar | Petaluma | 10:36.2 | 5:18 | ||||||||
6 | Langston Hay | Santa Rosa | 10:37.4 | 5:19 | ||||||||
7 | Brendan Loftus | Sonoma Academy | 10:42.2 | 5:21 | ||||||||
8 | Will Dunbar | Petaluma | 10:43.9 | 5:22 | ||||||||
9 | Sam Joslyn | Santa Rosa | 10:49.4 | 5:25 | ||||||||
10 | Tony Gugg | Castro Valley | 10:54.3 | 5:27 | ||||||||
11 | David Simonyi | Cardinal Newman | 10:57.9 | 5:29 | ||||||||
12 | Grant Miller | Ukiah | 10:58.6 | 5:29 | ||||||||
13 | Reed Canavan | Casa Grande | 10:59.1 | 5:30 | ||||||||
14 | Kevin Garcia | Piner | 11:01.9 | 5:31 | ||||||||
15 | Erik Stein | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:04.4 | 5:32 | ||||||||
16 | Michael Lizzarago | Northgate | 11:05.2 | 5:33 | ||||||||
17 | Noah Gonzalez | Castro Valley | 11:08.8 | 5:34 | ||||||||
18 | Anthony Tsang | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:11 | 5:36 | ||||||||
19 | Jason Woodruff | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:15.9 | 5:38 | ||||||||
20 | Padraig Lafferty | Cardinal Newman | 11:18.4 | 5:39 | ||||||||
21 | Jake Wilcox | Healdsburg | 11:21.4 | 5:41 | ||||||||
22 | Alexis Martinez | Vintage | 11:21.5 | 5:41 | ||||||||
23 | Dylan Kattengell | Cardinal Newman | 11:22 | 5:41 | ||||||||
24 | Alexis Frias | Casa Grande | 11:23.5 | 5:42 | ||||||||
25 | Ramon Cruz | Montgomery | 11:27.2 | 5:44 | ||||||||
26 | Jack Roney | Sonoma Academy | 11:29.2 | 5:45 | ||||||||
27 | Sam Dudley | Northgate | 11:29.6 | 5:45 | ||||||||
28 | Skyler Bowersmith | Castro Valley | 11:29.8 | 5:45 | ||||||||
29 | Patrick Thierry | Northgate | 11:31.2 | 5:46 | ||||||||
30 | Eduardo Garcia | Sonoma Academy | 11:34.4 | 5:47 | ||||||||
31 | Alex Martinez | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:36.4 | 5:48 | ||||||||
32 | Hayden Dennis | Petaluma | 11:39.2 | 5:50 | ||||||||
33 | Nic Carr | Eureka | 11:39.6 | 5:50 | ||||||||
34 | Lennyn Morales | Rancho Cotate | 11:43.6 | 5:52 | ||||||||
35 | Alec Cornwell | Vintage | 11:49.1 | 5:55 | ||||||||
36 | Andrew Groom | Novato | 11:54.1 | 5:57 | ||||||||
37 | Briggs Macdonald | San Marin | 11:58.6 | 5:59 | ||||||||
38 | Jack Doggett | Northgate | 12:01.4 | 6:01 | ||||||||
39 | Dean Xerogones | Ukiah | 12:14.2 | 6:07 | ||||||||
40 | Quaid Bulloch | Healdsburg | 12:17.6 | 6:09 | ||||||||
41 | Dominic Miller | Castro Valley | 12:18.7 | 6:09 | ||||||||
42 | Spencer Honne | El Molino | 12:18.7 | 6:09 | ||||||||
43 | Christopher Sachen | Casa Grande | 12:21 | 6:11 | ||||||||
44 | Dominic Restivo | Analy | 12:22.8 | 6:11 | ||||||||
45 | Gabriel Garcia | Novato | 12:28.3 | 6:14 | ||||||||
46 | Charles Fisher | Montgomery | 12:34.4 | 6:17 | ||||||||
47 | Jeremiah Gomez | Eureka | 12:38.8 | 6:19 | ||||||||
48 | Jack Reynolds | Analy | 12:41.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
49 | Dominic Natale | Cardinal Newman | 12:44.2 | 6:22 | ||||||||
50 | Volney Hilderth | Petaluma | 12:50.9 | 6:25 | ||||||||
51 | Clayton Nelson | Analy | 12:54.6 | 6:27 | ||||||||
52 | T J Prescott | Santa Rosa | 12:55.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
53 | Connor Madson | Analy | 12:57.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
54 | Mason Indrebo | Healdsburg | 13:01.2 | 6:31 | ||||||||
55 | Lucca Psalia | San Marin | 13:02.2 | 6:31 | ||||||||
56 | Quinn Ingrassia | El Molino | 13:02.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
57 | Antonio Lorenzano | Santa Rosa | 13:08.3 | 6:34 | ||||||||
58 | Ben Comnick | Novato | 13:13.5 | 6:37 | ||||||||
59 | Marco Keefer | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 13:18.2 | 6:39 | 1/5 | 14/24 | 20/23 | 14:00 (0:42) |
14:00 (0:42) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
60 | Jacob Herbstman | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 13:20 | 6:40 | 2/5 | 16/24 | 18/21 | 12:35.9 | 12:35.9 | 12:35.9 | |
61 | John Dow | Healdsburg | 13:20.7 | 6:40 | ||||||||
62 | Alex Roman | San Marin | 13:21 | 6:41 | ||||||||
63 | Brandon Jensen | Eureka | 13:21.9 | 6:41 | ||||||||
64 | Nicholas Ruiz | San Marin | 13:25.1 | 6:43 | ||||||||
65 | Angel Aguilar | El Molino | 13:32.7 | 6:46 | ||||||||
66 | Eli Rossman | San Marin | 13:38.5 | 6:49 | ||||||||
67 | Zachery Gabriel | El Molino | 13:39 | 6:50 | ||||||||
68 | Jonathon Rivera | Ukiah | 13:39.2 | 6:50 | ||||||||
69 | Darius Naro | Rancho Cotate | 13:43.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
70 | Sean Nussdorfer | Casa Grande | 13:49.3 | 6:55 | ||||||||
71 | Brian Davis | Rancho Cotate | 13:50.9 | 6:55 | ||||||||
72 | John Gonzalez | Ukiah | 13:52.6 | 6:56 | ||||||||
73 | Sebastian Sotolugo | Windsor | 13:54.3 | 6:57 | ||||||||
74 | Miguel Pineda | Roseland University Prep | 13:56.4 | 6:58 | ||||||||
75 | Jai Dhiman | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 13:56.6 | 6:58 | 3/5 | 21/24 | 17/18 | 12:34.4 | 12:34.4 | 12:34.4 | |
76 | Zachary Bellin | Novato | 14:00.2 | 7:00 | ||||||||
77 | Tanner Tiemann | Analy | 14:04.7 | 7:02 | ||||||||
78 | Cam Smith | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 14:07.1 | 7:04 | 4/5 | 23/24 | 15/16 | ||||
79 | Aidan Lagorio | Ukiah | 14:32.1 | 7:16 | ||||||||
80 | Willem Loxley | Piner | 14:35.3 | 7:18 | ||||||||
81 | Matthew Lana | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 14:43.3 | 7:22 | 5/5 | 24/24 | 7/8 | ||||
82 | Martin Henebury | Willits | 14:58.6 | 7:29 | ||||||||
83 | Adrian Solis | Piner | 15:08.1 | 7:34 | ||||||||
84 | Cosmo Hutchins | Eureka | 15:11.3 | 7:36 | ||||||||
85 | Jake Raffaini | Healdsburg | 15:27 | 7:44 | ||||||||
86 | Nicholas Roland | Roseland University Prep | 17:04.5 | 8:32 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lick-Wilmerding 1-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
55:28 11:06 5:33 |
41 | Sean Laidlaw - 10:20 5:10 1 |
Erik Stein - 11:04 5:32 6 |
Anthony Tsang - 11:11 5:36 9 |
Jason Woodruff - 11:16 5:38 10 |
Alex Martinez - 11:36 5:48 15 |
||
2 | Castro Valley 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:53 |
56:17 11:15 5:38 |
48 | Reilly Berberian - 10:26 5:13 3 |
Tony Gugg - 10:54 5:27 4 |
Noah Gonzalez - 11:09 5:34 8 |
Skyler Bowersmith - 11:30 5:45 13 |
Dominic Miller - 12:19 6:09 20 |
||
3 | Northgate 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
56:30 11:18 5:39 |
52 | Michael Wheeler - 10:23 5:11 2 |
Michael Lizzarago - 11:05 5:33 7 |
Sam Dudley - 11:30 5:45 12 |
Patrick Thierry - 11:31 5:46 14 |
Jack Doggett - 12:01 6:01 17 |
||
4 | Healdsburg 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 4:06 |
65:28 13:06 6:33 |
124 | Jake Wilcox - 11:21 5:41 11 |
Quaid Bulloch - 12:18 6:09 19 |
Mason Indrebo - 13:01 6:31 25 |
John Dow - 13:21 6:40 29 |
Jake Raffaini - 15:27 7:44 40 |
||
5 | Analy 7-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:42 |
65:01 13:00 6:30 |
126 | Dominic Restivo - 12:23 6:11 21 |
Jack Reynolds - 12:42 6:21 22 |
Clayton Nelson - 12:55 6:27 23 |
Connor Madson - 12:57 6:29 24 |
Tanner Tiemann - 14:05 7:02 36 |
||
6 | Ukiah 4-4-5-5-6 Gap: 3:34 |
65:17 13:03 6:32 |
128 | Grant Miller - 10:59 5:29 5 |
Dean Xerogones - 12:14 6:07 18 |
Jonathon Rivera - 13:39 6:50 33 |
John Gonzalez - 13:53 6:56 34 |
Aidan Lagorio - 14:32 7:16 38 |
||
7 | San Marin 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 1:40 |
65:25 13:05 6:33 |
135 | Briggs Macdonald - 11:59 5:59 16 |
Lucca Psalia - 13:02 6:31 26 |
Alex Roman - 13:21 6:41 30 |
Nicholas Ruiz - 13:25 6:43 31 |
Eli Rossman - 13:39 6:49 32 |
||
8 | Maria Carrillo 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:25 |
69:25 13:53 6:57 |
166 | Marco Keefer Sr 13:18 6:39 27 |
Jacob Herbstman Sr 13:20 6:40 28 |
Jai Dhiman Sr 13:57 6:58 35 |
Cam Smith Sr 14:07 7:04 37 |
Matthew Lana Sr 14:43 7:22 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremiah Cano | Piner | 10:42.3 | 5:21 | ||||||||
2 | Andrew Engle | Santa Rosa | 10:46.9 | 5:23 | ||||||||
3 | Alec Dierke | Analy | 10:48 | 5:24 | ||||||||
4 | Logan Moon | Casa Grande | 10:53 | 5:27 | ||||||||
5 | Andrew Gotshall | Casa Grande | 10:56.4 | 5:28 | ||||||||
6 | Hunter Larson | Windsor | 10:58 | 5:29 | ||||||||
7 | Job Skandera | Advanced Learning Acad | 11:03.5 | 5:32 | ||||||||
8 | Rene Villeda | Piner | 11:08.2 | 5:34 | ||||||||
9 | Aidan Barker | Technology | 11:11.8 | 5:36 | ||||||||
10 | Juan Vazquez | Piner | 11:15.2 | 5:38 | ||||||||
11 | Leopold Van Den Daele | Cardinal Newman | 11:17.2 | 5:39 | ||||||||
12 | Austin Luong | Piner | 11:22.1 | 5:41 | ||||||||
13 | Marc Eidelhoch | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:23.5 | 5:42 | ||||||||
14 | Seth Miu | Castro Valley | 11:25.6 | 5:43 | ||||||||
15 | Tristan Singleton | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:29.9 | 5:45 | 1/5 | 1/24 | 11/27 | ||||
16 | Matthew Giroux | Casa Grande | 11:34.3 | 5:47 | ||||||||
17 | Travis Jenkins | Technology | 11:36.1 | 5:48 | ||||||||
18 | Eric Riordan | El Molino | 11:38.4 | 5:49 | ||||||||
19 | Jordan Smith | Ukiah | 11:40.1 | 5:50 | ||||||||
20 | Benjamin Chi | Santa Rosa | 11:41.2 | 5:51 | ||||||||
21 | Dominic Goff | El Molino | 11:43.6 | 5:52 | ||||||||
22 | Leonard Garcia | Northgate | 11:43.7 | 5:52 | ||||||||
23 | Karl Lindeman | Northgate | 11:44.1 | 5:52 | ||||||||
24 | Logan Harlow | Northgate | 11:46.7 | 5:53 | ||||||||
25 | Matt Drew | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:48.2 | 5:54 | ||||||||
26 | John Cionci | Windsor | 11:50.7 | 5:55 | ||||||||
27 | Alex Pallais | Sonoma Academy | 11:52.6 | 5:56 | ||||||||
28 | Jonas Crean | Sonoma Academy | 11:55.2 | 5:58 | ||||||||
29 | Nathan Cook | Santa Rosa | 11:55.3 | 5:58 | ||||||||
30 | James Roh | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:57.8 | 5:59 | 2/5 | 3/24 | 10/24 | 11:51.7 | 11:51.7 | 11:51.7 | |
31 | Miguel Sanchez | Santa Rosa | 11:58.4 | 5:59 | ||||||||
32 | Rafe Hessekiel | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:59.1 | 6:00 | ||||||||
33 | Jaeden Thayer | Eureka | 12:05.7 | 6:03 | ||||||||
34 | Jack Pickle | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:07.6 | 6:04 | 3/5 | 4/24 | 6/18 | ||||
35 | George Grant | Cardinal Newman | 12:09 | 6:05 | ||||||||
36 | Chilo Mandeville | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:09.2 | 6:05 | 4/5 | 5/24 | 3/11 | 13:43 (1:34) |
13:43 (1:34) |
13:43 (1:34) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Kibby Tesfamichael | Montgomery | 12:10.7 | 6:05 | ||||||||
38 | Luca Pastene | Healdsburg | 12:11.4 | 6:06 | ||||||||
39 | Jackson Conger | El Molino | 12:11.9 | 6:06 | ||||||||
40 | Ben Stevens | Cardinal Newman | 12:15.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
41 | Brian Barcenas | Sonoma Academy | 12:28.4 | 6:14 | ||||||||
42 | Nick Brandis | San Marin | 12:31.9 | 6:16 | ||||||||
43 | Mael Chevrolet | El Molino | 12:32.6 | 6:16 | ||||||||
44 | Everardo Garcia | Eureka | 12:35.4 | 6:18 | ||||||||
45 | Owen Telloian | Santa Rosa | 12:36.6 | 6:18 | ||||||||
46 | Dimitri Stefanakis | Eureka | 12:36.6 | 6:18 | ||||||||
47 | Sam Norgrove | Healdsburg | 12:37.8 | 6:19 | ||||||||
48 | Jack Stewart | Casa Grande | 12:39.2 | 6:20 | ||||||||
49 | Clayton Christensen | Analy | 12:39.3 | 6:20 | ||||||||
50 | Grant Fiege | El Molino | 12:44.4 | 6:22 | ||||||||
51 | Ben Wheeler | Lick-Wilmerding | 12:45.2 | 6:23 | ||||||||
52 | Aidan Weitl | Northgate | 12:45.9 | 6:23 | ||||||||
53 | Bodhi Klein | Analy | 12:46.5 | 6:23 | ||||||||
54 | Matthew Michelon | Vintage | 12:55.3 | 6:28 | ||||||||
55 | Jorge Vega | Roseland Collegiate Prep | 12:57.1 | 6:29 | ||||||||
56 | Tim Wu | Castro Valley | 13:00.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
57 | Logan Lines | Vintage | 13:00.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
58 | Tyler Duchynski | Sonoma Academy | 13:01.1 | 6:31 | ||||||||
59 | Eugene Joh | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:02.3 | 6:31 | 5/5 | 11/24 | 3/8 | ||||
60 | Jack Sullivian | Petaluma | 13:12.9 | 6:36 | ||||||||
61 | Connell Mosbough | Castro Valley | 13:15.8 | 6:38 | ||||||||
62 | Tyler Bliss | Technology | 13:16.8 | 6:38 | ||||||||
63 | Matthew Prendiville | Cardinal Newman | 13:17.4 | 6:39 | ||||||||
64 | Lucas Germer | Novato | 13:26.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
65 | Dominic Betti | Rancho Cotate | 13:26.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
66 | Kieran Pfann | El Molino | 13:28.1 | 6:44 | ||||||||
67 | Luke Burdo | Rincon Valley Christian | 13:31.9 | 6:46 | ||||||||
68 | Reed Blomquist | Northgate | 13:42.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
69 | Charlie Weitzberg | Petaluma | 13:43.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
70 | Frank Alonso | Rancho Cotate | 13:45.7 | 6:53 | ||||||||
71 | Porter Brookston | Technology | 13:53.2 | 6:57 | ||||||||
72 | Miguel Escandon | Roseland University Prep | 14:03.4 | 7:02 | ||||||||
73 | Strider Risley | El Molino | 14:08 | 7:04 | ||||||||
74 | Jackson Hilton | San Marin | 14:15.1 | 7:08 | ||||||||
75 | Marcos Baraoza | Ukiah | 14:25.7 | 7:13 | ||||||||
76 | Luis Jasper | San Marin | 14:28.8 | 7:14 | ||||||||
77 | Anthony Soper | Casa Grande | 14:43.4 | 7:22 | ||||||||
78 | Derek Huynh | Sonoma Academy | 14:45.4 | 7:23 | ||||||||
79 | Ryan Ward | Montgomery | 15:02.2 | 7:31 | ||||||||
80 | Julian Hines | Montgomery | 15:12.4 | 7:36 | ||||||||
81 | Andrew Hagemann | Montgomery | 15:13.2 | 7:37 | ||||||||
82 | Alvin Wang | Rincon Valley Christian | 15:41.6 | 7:51 | ||||||||
83 | Alexander Gartner | Healdsburg | 15:48.2 | 7:54 | ||||||||
84 | Oscar Wilmerding | Lick-Wilmerding | 16:01 | 8:00 | ||||||||
85 | Enrique Martinez | Roseland Collegiate Prep | 16:04.5 | 8:02 | ||||||||
86 | Ivan Madriz | Piner | 16:21.5 | 8:11 | ||||||||
87 | Dylan Frye | Vintage | 17:15.4 | 8:38 | ||||||||
88 | Diego Zaragoza | Roseland Collegiate Prep | 17:22 | 8:41 | ||||||||
89 | Oscar Zamora | Roseland University Prep | 19:39.7 | 9:50 | ||||||||
90 | Brad Zanetti | unknown | 24:53.7 | 12:27 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piner 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:39 |
60:49 12:10 6:05 |
61 | Jeremiah Cano - 10:42 5:21 1 |
Rene Villeda - 11:08 5:34 5 |
Juan Vazquez - 11:15 5:38 6 |
Austin Luong - 11:22 5:41 7 |
Ivan Madriz - 16:22 8:11 42 |
||
2 | Santa Rosa 2-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:50 |
58:58 11:48 5:54 |
85 | Andrew Engle - 10:47 5:23 2 |
Benjamin Chi - 11:41 5:51 12 |
Nathan Cook - 11:55 5:58 20 |
Miguel Sanchez - 11:58 5:59 22 |
Owen Telloian - 12:37 6:18 29 |
||
3 | Casa Grande 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:50 |
60:46 12:09 6:05 |
86 | Logan Moon - 10:53 5:27 3 |
Andrew Gotshall - 10:56 5:28 4 |
Matthew Giroux - 11:34 5:47 10 |
Jack Stewart - 12:39 6:20 30 |
Anthony Soper - 14:43 7:22 39 |
||
4 | El Molino 6-4-6-4-4 Gap: 1:06 |
60:51 12:10 6:05 |
109 | Eric Riordan - 11:38 5:49 11 |
Dominic Goff - 11:44 5:52 13 |
Jackson Conger - 12:12 6:06 26 |
Mael Chevrolet - 12:33 6:16 28 |
Grant Fiege - 12:44 6:22 31 |
Kieran Pfann - 13:28 6:44 36 |
Strider Risley - 14:08 7:04 38 |
5 | Maria Carrillo 5-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:32 |
60:47 12:09 6:05 |
114 | Tristan Singleton So 11:30 5:45 9 |
James Roh So 11:58 5:59 21 |
Jack Pickle So 12:08 6:04 24 |
Chilo Mandeville So 12:09 6:05 25 |
Eugene Joh So 13:02 6:31 35 |
||
6 | Northgate 7-6-4-4-6 Gap: 1:59 |
61:43 12:21 6:10 |
115 | Leonard Garcia - 11:44 5:52 14 |
Karl Lindeman - 11:44 5:52 15 |
Logan Harlow - 11:47 5:53 16 |
Aidan Weitl - 12:46 6:23 33 |
Reed Blomquist - 13:42 6:51 37 |
||
7 | Lick-Wilmerding 4-5-5-7-7 Gap: 4:38 |
63:57 12:47 6:24 |
121 | Marc Eidelhoch - 11:24 5:42 8 |
Matt Drew - 11:48 5:54 17 |
Rafe Hessekiel - 11:59 6:00 23 |
Ben Wheeler - 12:45 6:23 32 |
Oscar Wilmerding - 16:01 8:00 41 |
||
8 | Sonoma Academy 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:53 |
64:03 12:49 6:24 |
138 | Alex Pallais - 11:53 5:56 18 |
Jonas Crean - 11:55 5:58 19 |
Brian Barcenas - 12:28 6:14 27 |
Tyler Duchynski - 13:01 6:31 34 |
Derek Huynh - 14:45 7:23 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanjay Baas | Northgate | 11:37.3 | 5:49 | ||||||||
2 | John Casey | Northgate | 12:00.6 | 6:00 | ||||||||
3 | Maxwell Mohammadi | Northgate | 12:14.5 | 6:07 | ||||||||
4 | Tucker Lanoue | Vintage | 12:16.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
5 | Kyle Walsh | Northgate | 12:17.1 | 6:09 | ||||||||
6 | Kyle Fleischer | Santa Rosa | 12:18.6 | 6:09 | ||||||||
7 | Kai Lord | Lick-Wilmerding | 12:22.2 | 6:11 | ||||||||
8 | Clark Smith | Castro Valley | 12:23 | 6:12 | ||||||||
9 | Zach Carter | Ukiah | 12:24.6 | 6:12 | ||||||||
10 | Wyatt Larson | Cardinal Newman | 12:32.7 | 6:16 | ||||||||
11 | Andrew Kirby | Casa Grande | 12:34.6 | 6:17 | ||||||||
12 | Michael Jewett | Northgate | 12:38.7 | 6:19 | ||||||||
13 | Mitchell Anderson | Northgate | 12:39.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
14 | Gabe Castro-root | Lick-Wilmerding | 12:39.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
15 | Kaito Uesugi | Lick-Wilmerding | 12:40.7 | 6:20 | ||||||||
16 | Michael Creekbaum | Castro Valley | 12:43.5 | 6:22 | ||||||||
17 | Daniel Lieben | Ukiah | 12:50.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
18 | Jack Singer | Castro Valley | 12:53.8 | 6:27 | ||||||||
19 | Preston Vanderpan | Castro Valley | 12:57.9 | 6:29 | ||||||||
20 | Tony Vitale | Petaluma | 12:58.2 | 6:29 | ||||||||
21 | Luca Lawson | Lick-Wilmerding | 12:59.8 | 6:30 | ||||||||
22 | Kevin Ainlay | Piner | 13:01.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
23 | Dominick Wuu | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:04.8 | 6:32 | 1/4 | 12/24 | 11/17 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
24 | Kaden Swanson | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:05.4 | 6:33 | 2/4 | 13/24 | 5/13 | ||||
25 | James Spokes | Lick-Wilmerding | 13:11.6 | 6:36 | ||||||||
26 | Mac Hocking | Lick-Wilmerding | 13:16.6 | 6:38 | ||||||||
27 | Chris Story | Lick-Wilmerding | 13:22.7 | 6:41 | ||||||||
28 | Daniel Blakley | Casa Grande | 13:23.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
29 | Sam Taxay | Lick-Wilmerding | 13:24.7 | 6:42 | ||||||||
30 | Dane Svinth | Casa Grande | 13:28.4 | 6:44 | ||||||||
31 | Jason Ng | Castro Valley | 13:28.4 | 6:44 | ||||||||
32 | Oliver Shi | Northgate | 13:30 | 6:45 | ||||||||
33 | Linus Rydell | Santa Rosa | 13:35.7 | 6:48 | ||||||||
34 | Ollie Krause | Lick-Wilmerding | 13:36.1 | 6:48 | ||||||||
35 | Tuvya Bergson-michelson | Lick-Wilmerding | 13:36.2 | 6:48 | ||||||||
36 | Jeremy Lum | Lick-Wilmerding | 13:37 | 6:49 | ||||||||
37 | Patrick Hoey | Lick-Wilmerding | 13:38 | 6:49 | ||||||||
38 | Julian Mendiola | Lick-Wilmerding | 13:40.6 | 6:50 | ||||||||
39 | Cameron Hickerson | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:42.7 | 6:51 | 3/4 | 20/24 | 5/12 | ||||
40 | Alexander Yang | Lick-Wilmerding | 13:43.5 | 6:52 | ||||||||
41 | Nicholas Hadiaris | San Marin | 13:46.8 | 6:53 | ||||||||
42 | Griffin Epstein | Petaluma | 13:47.7 | 6:54 | ||||||||
43 | Tristan Mcdowell | Santa Rosa | 13:48.6 | 6:54 | ||||||||
44 | Tanner Spence | San Marin | 13:51.7 | 6:56 | ||||||||
45 | Spencer Page | Santa Rosa | 13:52 | 6:56 | ||||||||
46 | Giovani Cliburn | Ukiah | 13:52.2 | 6:56 | ||||||||
47 | Nathan Hale | Petaluma | 13:53.4 | 6:57 | ||||||||
48 | Matthew Arietta | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:57.7 | 6:59 | 4/4 | 22/24 | 5/10 | ||||
49 | Simon Holin | Casa Grande | 14:00.8 | 7:00 | ||||||||
50 | Adam Woo | Northgate | 14:00.9 | 7:00 | ||||||||
51 | Cole Kuper | Casa Grande | 14:01.6 | 7:01 | ||||||||
52 | William Fatu | Santa Rosa | 14:02.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
53 | Doggett Kellen | Northgate | 14:02.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
54 | Tim Qiu | Northgate | 14:05.3 | 7:03 | ||||||||
55 | Andrew Naritomi | Northgate | 14:06.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
56 | Rodrigo Drummond | Lick-Wilmerding | 14:06.4 | 7:03 | ||||||||
57 | Shane Johnson | El Molino | 14:07.8 | 7:04 | ||||||||
58 | Joon Syjk Park | Northgate | 14:11 | 7:06 | ||||||||
59 | Rory Bourdage | Santa Rosa | 14:11 | 7:06 | ||||||||
60 | Christo Malinov | Northgate | 14:12.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
61 | Nate Garrison | Santa Rosa | 14:13.5 | 7:07 | ||||||||
62 | Gage Hallin | Montgomery | 14:14.5 | 7:07 | ||||||||
63 | Jonathan Zakharov | Northgate | 14:14.8 | 7:07 | ||||||||
64 | Max Taylor | Santa Rosa | 14:15 | 7:08 | ||||||||
65 | Ethan Brown | Northgate | 14:15.7 | 7:08 | ||||||||
66 | Marcello Diaz | Santa Rosa | 14:19.5 | 7:10 | ||||||||
67 | Garrett Donnelly | Cardinal Newman | 14:28.9 | 7:14 | ||||||||
68 | Jordan Plack | Santa Rosa | 14:32.4 | 7:16 | ||||||||
69 | Jake Howe | Montgomery | 14:33.8 | 7:17 | ||||||||
70 | Grant Hurd | Montgomery | 14:37.3 | 7:19 | ||||||||
71 | Kenny Moreno | Santa Rosa | 14:37.4 | 7:19 | ||||||||
72 | Thomas Freedman | Lick-Wilmerding | 14:41.9 | 7:21 | ||||||||
73 | Timothy Crnkovich | Northgate | 14:42.8 | 7:21 | ||||||||
74 | Finn Leibert | Santa Rosa | 14:44.5 | 7:22 | ||||||||
75 | Cameron Cerone | Santa Rosa | 14:45 | 7:23 | ||||||||
76 | Chase Prichard | Novato | 14:45.7 | 7:23 | ||||||||
77 | Diego Gutierrez | San Marin | 14:48.3 | 7:24 | ||||||||
78 | Charlie Cliburn | Ukiah | 14:48.9 | 7:24 | ||||||||
79 | Andrew Lie | Northgate | 14:58.3 | 7:29 | ||||||||
80 | Nate Stout | Cardinal Newman | 15:05.4 | 7:33 | ||||||||
81 | Giordan Vilamoski | Santa Rosa | 15:12.2 | 7:36 | ||||||||
82 | Jayden Erlendson | Santa Rosa | 15:16.2 | 7:38 | ||||||||
83 | Jared Yee | Lick-Wilmerding | 15:20 | 7:40 | ||||||||
84 | Rohith Moolakatt | Northgate | 15:23.3 | 7:42 | ||||||||
85 | Steven Isaacs | Casa Grande | 15:41.8 | 7:51 | ||||||||
86 | Jordan Haley | Montgomery | 15:42.8 | 7:51 | ||||||||
87 | Owen Walsh | Ukiah | 15:42.8 | 7:51 | ||||||||
88 | Thomas Thies | Ukiah | 15:57.4 | 7:59 | ||||||||
89 | Tristan Archer | Technology | 16:06.4 | 8:03 | ||||||||
90 | Matthew Reyes | Northgate | 16:08.1 | 8:04 | ||||||||
91 | Sampson Droker | Technology | 16:14.3 | 8:07 | ||||||||
92 | Luis Maldonado | San Marin | 16:21 | 8:11 | ||||||||
93 | Michael Sedgwick | Santa Rosa | 16:21.9 | 8:11 | ||||||||
94 | Nicholas Hidy | Analy | 16:29 | 8:15 | ||||||||
95 | James Post | Santa Rosa | 16:53 | 8:27 | ||||||||
96 | Kabir Kapur | Northgate | 16:57.3 | 8:29 | ||||||||
97 | Jacob Mello | Ukiah | 16:59.7 | 8:30 | ||||||||
98 | Joshua Diamond | Santa Rosa | 17:02.8 | 8:31 | ||||||||
99 | Jacob Hunter | Ukiah | 17:04.4 | 8:32 | ||||||||
100 | Jonah Lucey | Santa Rosa | 17:07.4 | 8:34 | ||||||||
101 | Dillon Fletcher | Northgate | 17:08 | 8:34 | ||||||||
102 | James Mackey | Montgomery | 17:18.8 | 8:39 | ||||||||
103 | Max Peinkofer | Analy | 17:25.1 | 8:43 | ||||||||
104 | Aidan Briggs | Analy | 17:30.5 | 8:45 | ||||||||
105 | Luke Triola | Montgomery | 17:39.9 | 8:50 | ||||||||
106 | Harlan Matthews | Casa Grande | 18:08.5 | 9:04 | ||||||||
107 | Mason Schimmel | Northgate | 18:17.3 | 9:09 | ||||||||
108 | Julian Vasquez | Ukiah | 18:42.3 | 9:21 | ||||||||
109 | Eddie Calloway | Analy | 18:48 | 9:24 | ||||||||
110 | Surya Dham | Northgate | 18:49.8 | 9:25 | ||||||||
111 | Rishi Shah | Northgate | 20:54.9 | 10:27 | ||||||||
112 | Jonah Pamplona | Northgate | 21:22.1 | 10:41 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Chung | Windsor | 10:09.9 | 5:05 | ||||||||
2 | Nick Harris | Lick-Wilmerding | 10:12.5 | 5:06 | ||||||||
3 | Manny Guzman | Vintage | 10:31.3 | 5:16 | ||||||||
4 | Dante Godinez | Healdsburg | 10:45 | 5:23 | ||||||||
5 | Nathan Hayes | Piner | 10:57.3 | 5:29 | ||||||||
6 | Brent Oru-craig | Montgomery | 11:02.2 | 5:31 | ||||||||
7 | Kyle Theuerkauf | Montgomery | 11:06 | 5:33 | ||||||||
8 | Isaac Methum | Rincon Valley Christian | 11:07.9 | 5:34 | ||||||||
9 | Garrett Esponda | Casa Grande | 11:08.9 | 5:34 | ||||||||
10 | Emmanuel Delgado | Piner | 11:11.6 | 5:36 | ||||||||
11 | Justin Richter | Montgomery | 11:12.7 | 5:36 | ||||||||
12 | Ferndando Cisneros | Vintage | 11:13.3 | 5:37 | ||||||||
13 | Chris Armstrong | Ukiah | 11:16.9 | 5:38 | ||||||||
14 | Thomas Davies | Northgate | 11:18 | 5:39 | ||||||||
15 | Brandon Alvarado | Montgomery | 11:20 | 5:40 | ||||||||
16 | Michael Pichardo | Petaluma | 11:24.8 | 5:42 | ||||||||
17 | Hunter Bowersmith | Castro Valley | 11:27.5 | 5:44 | ||||||||
18 | Jake Chauvin | El Molino | 11:27.8 | 5:44 | ||||||||
19 | Joshua Chang | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 11:31.7 | 5:46 | 1/5 | 2/24 | 14/24 | 11:17.4 | 11:17.4 | 11:17.4 | |
20 | Eddie Dilworth | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:31.8 | 5:46 | ||||||||
21 | Fernando Quintero | San Marin | 11:31.8 | 5:46 | ||||||||
22 | Yoshi Nakada | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:33.8 | 5:47 | ||||||||
23 | Conor Schott | Santa Rosa | 11:35.4 | 5:48 | ||||||||
24 | Anthony Berghout | Vintage | 11:36.2 | 5:48 | ||||||||
25 | Brayden Glascock | Santa Rosa | 11:37.5 | 5:49 | ||||||||
26 | Orion Johnson | Healdsburg | 11:38.2 | 5:49 | ||||||||
27 | Josue Sanchez | Santa Rosa | 11:38.6 | 5:49 | ||||||||
28 | Paris Morgain | San Marin | 11:40.6 | 5:50 | ||||||||
29 | Addison Gaspar | Piner | 11:42.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
30 | Colten Ronshausen | Petaluma | 11:42.5 | 5:51 | ||||||||
31 | Dominic Butts | Petaluma | 11:44.7 | 5:52 | ||||||||
32 | Ryan Olson | Vintage | 11:45.2 | 5:53 | ||||||||
33 | Bridge Robinson | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:45.8 | 5:53 | ||||||||
34 | Morgan Piper-cordova | Sonoma Academy | 11:46.5 | 5:53 | ||||||||
35 | Scott Dolan | Rincon Valley Christian | 11:46.6 | 5:53 | ||||||||
36 | Michael Freitas | Windsor | 11:46.9 | 5:53 | ||||||||
37 | Kameron Brown | Ukiah | 11:47.1 | 5:54 | ||||||||
38 | Alejandro Rodarte | Ukiah | 11:48.6 | 5:54 | ||||||||
39 | Bailey Williams | Technology | 11:52.2 | 5:56 | ||||||||
40 | Connor Castelazo | Vintage | 11:55.1 | 5:58 | ||||||||
41 | Luke Ament | San Marin | 12:00.1 | 6:00 | ||||||||
42 | Pablo Anguiano | Piner | 12:00.2 | 6:00 | ||||||||
43 | Hendrik Telfler | Ukiah | 12:04.8 | 6:02 | ||||||||
44 | Zachary Passalacqua | Rincon Valley Christian | 12:08.7 | 6:04 | ||||||||
45 | Nate Pola | Lick-Wilmerding | 12:08.9 | 6:04 | ||||||||
46 | Liam Selstrom | Petaluma | 12:16 | 6:08 | ||||||||
47 | Dylan Santa | Casa Grande | 12:16.8 | 6:08 | ||||||||
48 | Robert Bailey | Santa Rosa | 12:17.9 | 6:09 | ||||||||
49 | Jack Mcguire | Casa Grande | 12:18.7 | 6:09 | ||||||||
50 | Nathan Turner | Petaluma | 12:24.4 | 6:12 | ||||||||
51 | Luca Szabo | Ukiah | 12:26.8 | 6:13 | ||||||||
52 | Tyler Facto | Cardinal Newman | 12:34.8 | 6:17 | ||||||||
53 | Jeremy Felix | Healdsburg | 12:37.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
54 | Luke Martin | Castro Valley | 12:40.3 | 6:20 | ||||||||
55 | Eric Hurst | Northgate | 12:41.2 | 6:21 | ||||||||
56 | Justin Wong | Castro Valley | 12:45.9 | 6:23 | ||||||||
57 | Will Barbee | Eureka | 12:47.2 | 6:24 | ||||||||
58 | Egor Buzeuva | Castro Valley | 12:53.8 | 6:27 | ||||||||
59 | Samuel Wong | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:57.1 | 6:29 | 2/5 | 10/24 | 15/19 | ||||
60 | Aleron Abina | Northgate | 13:01.1 | 6:31 | ||||||||
61 | Ryan Crouch | Northgate | 13:02.4 | 6:31 | ||||||||
62 | Lucas Burgoyne | Northgate | 13:05 | 6:33 | ||||||||
63 | Lucas Loughner | Cardinal Newman | 13:06.8 | 6:33 | ||||||||
64 | Garrett Mendivil | Analy | 13:07.1 | 6:34 | ||||||||
65 | Elijah Willis | Santa Rosa | 13:11.2 | 6:36 | ||||||||
66 | Carlos Perez-pacheco | Rancho Cotate | 13:16.7 | 6:38 | ||||||||
67 | Fernando Salazar | Healdsburg | 13:21.3 | 6:41 | ||||||||
68 | Jimmy Carreras | Analy | 13:21.8 | 6:41 | ||||||||
69 | Garrett Hurd | Montgomery | 13:23 | 6:42 | ||||||||
70 | Joe Roche | San Marin | 13:23.9 | 6:42 | ||||||||
71 | Andy Kasper | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:27.3 | 6:44 | 3/5 | 17/24 | 14/16 | 12:12.6 | 12:12.6 | 12:12.6 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
72 | Bernard Omiple | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:31 | 6:46 | 4/5 | 18/24 | 12/16 | 13:01.7 | 13:01.7 | 13:01.7 | |
73 | Taylor Reynolds | Eureka | 13:31.1 | 6:46 | ||||||||
74 | Eric Desjardins | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:33.2 | 6:47 | 5/5 | 19/24 | 8/12 | 12:25.6 | 12:25.6 | 12:25.6 | |
75 | Jacob Allen | Casa Grande | 13:34.4 | 6:47 | ||||||||
76 | Tyler Colenbrander | San Marin | 13:37.3 | 6:49 | ||||||||
77 | Dylan Pelkey | Cardinal Newman | 13:43.6 | 6:52 | ||||||||
78 | Jerry Yang | Casa Grande | 13:49 | 6:55 | ||||||||
79 | Elijah Albertson | Analy | 13:52.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
80 | Ivan Carranza | Roseland University Prep | 14:08 | 7:04 | ||||||||
81 | Chase Egan | Analy | 14:08 | 7:04 | ||||||||
82 | Graham Hummer | Analy | 14:36 | 7:18 | ||||||||
83 | Marcus Soto | Castro Valley | 14:38.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
84 | Nathan Maples | Willits | 15:23.2 | 7:42 | ||||||||
85 | James Parry | Cardinal Newman | 15:43.2 | 7:52 | ||||||||
86 | Brian Flores | Roseland University Prep | 16:33 | 8:17 | ||||||||
87 | Michael Ling Xiao | Rincon Valley Christian | 28:18.7 | 14:09 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:21 |
58:04 11:37 5:48 |
72 | Brent Oru-craig - 11:02 5:31 3 |
Kyle Theuerkauf - 11:06 5:33 4 |
Justin Richter - 11:13 5:36 6 |
Brandon Alvarado - 11:20 5:40 10 |
Garrett Hurd - 13:23 6:42 49 |
||
2 | Vintage 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
57:01 11:24 5:42 |
79 | Manny Guzman - 10:31 5:16 2 |
Ferndando Cisneros - 11:13 5:37 7 |
Anthony Berghout - 11:36 5:48 18 |
Ryan Olson - 11:45 5:53 24 |
Connor Castelazo - 11:55 5:58 28 |
||
3 | Lick-Wilmerding 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:56 |
57:13 11:27 5:43 |
87 | Nick Harris - 10:13 5:06 1 |
Eddie Dilworth - 11:32 5:46 14 |
Yoshi Nakada - 11:34 5:47 16 |
Bridge Robinson - 11:46 5:53 25 |
Nate Pola - 12:09 6:04 31 |
||
4 | Petaluma 7-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:00 |
59:32 11:54 5:57 |
124 | Michael Pichardo - 11:25 5:42 11 |
Colten Ronshausen - 11:43 5:51 22 |
Dominic Butts - 11:45 5:52 23 |
Liam Selstrom - 12:16 6:08 32 |
Nathan Turner - 12:24 6:12 36 |
||
5 | Ukiah 5-5-6-6-5 Gap: 1:10 |
59:24 11:53 5:56 |
128 | Chris Armstrong - 11:17 5:38 8 |
Kameron Brown - 11:47 5:54 26 |
Alejandro Rodarte - 11:49 5:54 27 |
Hendrik Telfler - 12:05 6:02 30 |
Luca Szabo - 12:27 6:13 37 |
||
6 | Santa Rosa 11-6-4-5-6 Gap: 1:36 |
60:21 12:04 6:02 |
137 | Conor Schott - 11:35 5:48 17 |
Brayden Glascock - 11:38 5:49 19 |
Josue Sanchez - 11:39 5:49 20 |
Robert Bailey - 12:18 6:09 34 |
Elijah Willis - 13:11 6:36 47 |
||
7 | San Marin 10-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:06 |
62:14 12:27 6:13 |
170 | Fernando Quintero - 11:32 5:46 15 |
Paris Morgain - 11:41 5:50 21 |
Luke Ament - 12:00 6:00 29 |
Joe Roche - 13:24 6:42 50 |
Tyler Colenbrander - 13:37 6:49 55 |
||
8 | Northgate 6-9-10-10-8 Gap: 1:47 |
63:08 12:38 6:19 |
180 | Thomas Davies - 11:18 5:39 9 |
Eric Hurst - 12:41 6:21 39 |
Aleron Abina - 13:01 6:31 43 |
Ryan Crouch - 13:02 6:31 44 |
Lucas Burgoyne - 13:05 6:33 45 |
||
9 | Casa Grande 4-8-8-8-9 Gap: 2:40 |
63:08 12:38 6:19 |
183 | Garrett Esponda - 11:09 5:34 5 |
Dylan Santa - 12:17 6:08 33 |
Jack Mcguire - 12:19 6:09 35 |
Jacob Allen - 13:34 6:47 54 |
Jerry Yang - 13:49 6:55 56 |
||
10 | Castro Valley 8-10-9-9-10 Gap: 3:11 |
64:26 12:53 6:27 |
191 | Hunter Bowersmith - 11:28 5:44 12 |
Luke Martin - 12:40 6:20 38 |
Justin Wong - 12:46 6:23 40 |
Egor Buzeuva - 12:54 6:27 41 |
Marcus Soto - 14:39 7:19 60 |
||
11 | Maria Carrillo 9-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:02 |
65:00 13:00 6:30 |
211 | Joshua Chang Jr 11:32 5:46 13 |
Samuel Wong Jr 12:57 6:29 42 |
Andy Kasper Jr 13:27 6:44 51 |
Bernard Omiple Jr 13:31 6:46 52 |
Eric Desjardins Jr 13:33 6:47 53 |
||
12 | Analy 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:29 |
69:05 13:49 6:55 |
268 | Garrett Mendivil - 13:07 6:34 46 |
Jimmy Carreras - 13:22 6:41 48 |
Elijah Albertson - 13:53 6:56 57 |
Chase Egan - 14:08 7:04 58 |
Graham Hummer - 14:36 7:18 59 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen Hite | Casa Grande | 10:52 | 5:26 | ||||||||
2 | Jack Vanden Heuvel | Healdsburg | 10:55.2 | 5:28 | ||||||||
3 | Will Hite | Casa Grande | 11:07.9 | 5:34 | ||||||||
4 | Nolan Hosbein | Casa Grande | 11:13.1 | 5:37 | ||||||||
5 | Sean Burke | San Marin | 11:15.4 | 5:38 | ||||||||
6 | Brady English | Rincon Valley Christian | 11:17.3 | 5:39 | ||||||||
7 | Andrew Mccamey | Santa Rosa | 11:24.1 | 5:42 | ||||||||
8 | Nehemiah Skandera | Advanced Learning Acad | 11:29.7 | 5:45 | ||||||||
9 | Tobias Taylor | Castro Valley | 11:39.3 | 5:50 | ||||||||
10 | Faris Delgado | Santa Rosa | 11:41.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
11 | Milo Chung | Lick-Wilmerding | 11:42.6 | 5:51 | ||||||||
12 | Aaron Beaube | Casa Grande | 11:44.6 | 5:52 | ||||||||
13 | Luke Fuette | Sonoma Academy | 11:48 | 5:54 | ||||||||
14 | Simon Peterson | Rincon Valley Christian | 11:49.7 | 5:55 | ||||||||
15 | Steven Grams | Santa Rosa | 11:50.1 | 5:55 | ||||||||
16 | Adam Burkes | Northgate | 11:51.1 | 5:56 | ||||||||
17 | Sebastian Herbst | Montgomery | 11:53.5 | 5:57 | ||||||||
18 | Lorenzo Diaz | Ukiah | 12:06.4 | 6:03 | ||||||||
19 | Nico Karpf | Lick-Wilmerding | 12:12 | 6:06 | ||||||||
20 | Brenden Streeter | Technology | 12:13.6 | 6:07 | ||||||||
21 | Parker Robinson | Lick-Wilmerding | 12:14.6 | 6:07 | ||||||||
22 | Bryce Lindemann | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:17 | 6:09 | 1/5 | 6/24 | 14/25 | ||||
23 | Porter Stein | Sonoma Academy | 12:17.1 | 6:09 | ||||||||
24 | Nathan Zhang | Castro Valley | 12:20.2 | 6:10 | ||||||||
25 | David Kvamme | Windsor | 12:20.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
26 | Marco Monfiglio | Lick-Wilmerding | 12:21.6 | 6:11 | ||||||||
27 | Ian Hopkins | Windsor | 12:22.1 | 6:11 | ||||||||
28 | Kyle Hirth | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:23.8 | 6:12 | 2/5 | 7/24 | 8/21 | ||||
29 | Brayden Hopkins | Northgate | 12:24 | 6:12 | ||||||||
30 | Manuel Martinez | Roseland Collegiate Prep | 12:32.5 | 6:16 | ||||||||
31 | Travis Pace | Technology | 12:34.4 | 6:17 | ||||||||
32 | Mateo Hernandez | Santa Rosa | 12:34.6 | 6:17 | ||||||||
33 | Peter Trebilcock | Healdsburg | 12:36.5 | 6:18 | ||||||||
34 | Logan Field | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:38.7 | 6:19 | 3/5 | 8/24 | 4/19 | ||||
35 | Christian Rauch | Cardinal Newman | 12:41.4 | 6:21 | ||||||||
36 | Jack Brady | Lick-Wilmerding | 12:45.7 | 6:23 | ||||||||
37 | Patrick Cvitanovic | Cardinal Newman | 12:46.2 | 6:23 | ||||||||
38 | Patrick Cooper | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:47.1 | 6:24 | 4/5 | 9/24 | 4/17 | ||||
39 | Maximus Rojas | Castro Valley | 12:47.8 | 6:24 | ||||||||
40 | Jaren Leach | Technology | 12:48.2 | 6:24 | ||||||||
41 | Dylan Gates | Northgate | 12:48.3 | 6:24 | ||||||||
42 | Aj Demarinis | Cardinal Newman | 12:49.2 | 6:25 | ||||||||
43 | Ethan Pesch | Eureka | 12:49.4 | 6:25 | ||||||||
44 | John Barrett | Technology | 12:51.7 | 6:26 | ||||||||
45 | Hayden Dalsing | Montgomery | 12:53 | 6:27 | ||||||||
46 | Jaden Fernandez | Montgomery | 12:57.9 | 6:29 | ||||||||
47 | Karl Guhl | Novato | 13:05.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
48 | Robert Carrillo | Windsor | 13:07 | 6:34 | ||||||||
49 | Collin Elliott | Analy | 13:08.8 | 6:34 | ||||||||
50 | Dylan Doan | Northgate | 13:10.6 | 6:35 | ||||||||
51 | Ben Kvamme | Windsor | 13:12 | 6:36 | ||||||||
52 | Edgar Ortiz | Healdsburg | 13:12.1 | 6:36 | ||||||||
53 | Dante Benedetti | Rincon Valley Christian | 13:12.4 | 6:36 | ||||||||
54 | Petter Parelius | Petaluma | 13:13.9 | 6:37 | ||||||||
55 | Zachery Engler | Petaluma | 13:17.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
56 | Kyle Wu | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:18.3 | 6:39 | 5/5 | 15/24 | 2/14 | ||||
57 | Heston Wilson | San Marin | 13:21.6 | 6:41 | ||||||||
58 | Ethan Thompson | Casa Grande | 13:23.9 | 6:42 | ||||||||
59 | Colin Evans | San Marin | 13:24.5 | 6:42 | ||||||||
60 | Walker Raugewitz | Ukiah | 13:24.7 | 6:42 | ||||||||
61 | Cooper Bigelow | Santa Rosa | 13:24.9 | 6:42 | ||||||||
62 | Max Gallo | Cardinal Newman | 13:25.3 | 6:43 | ||||||||
63 | Michael Leggett | Ukiah | 13:25.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
64 | Philip Henebury | Willits | 13:28.2 | 6:44 | ||||||||
65 | Kaden Anderson | El Molino | 13:30.5 | 6:45 | ||||||||
66 | Roman Gaspar | Piner | 13:31.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
67 | Jesse Borba | Analy | 13:34.1 | 6:47 | ||||||||
68 | Dylan Dewall | Ukiah | 13:35 | 6:48 | ||||||||
69 | Max Sweeney | Sonoma Academy | 13:35 | 6:48 | ||||||||
70 | Nathan Ledesma | Northgate | 13:38.5 | 6:49 | ||||||||
71 | Gavin Galusha | Sonoma Academy | 13:41.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
72 | Blake Marcheras | El Molino | 13:43.1 | 6:52 | ||||||||
73 | Christian Bonardi | Castro Valley | 13:47.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
74 | Joe Psalia | San Marin | 13:52 | 6:56 | ||||||||
75 | Ben Howe | Montgomery | 13:53.2 | 6:57 | ||||||||
76 | Joseph Ducker | Novato | 13:59.4 | 7:00 | ||||||||
77 | Silvio Salmeron | Eureka | 14:06 | 7:03 | ||||||||
78 | Tan Luong | Montgomery | 14:06.7 | 7:03 | ||||||||
79 | Miguel Maurer | Ukiah | 14:07 | 7:04 | ||||||||
80 | Stephan Takacs | Technology | 14:08.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
81 | Victor Mendoza | Piner | 14:09 | 7:05 | ||||||||
82 | Nicholas Lloyd | San Marin | 14:11.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
83 | Jasper Schroen | El Molino | 14:16.6 | 7:08 | ||||||||
84 | Quinn Horak | El Molino | 14:19 | 7:09 | ||||||||
85 | Elijah Chamberlin | Analy | 14:38 | 7:19 | ||||||||
86 | August Abercrombie | Petaluma | 14:40 | 7:20 | ||||||||
87 | Irwin Lopez | Roseland University Prep | 14:53.8 | 7:27 | ||||||||
88 | Brian Valera | Healdsburg | 15:11.9 | 7:36 | ||||||||
89 | Calvin Nguyen | Cardinal Newman | 15:30.5 | 7:45 | ||||||||
90 | Henry Waterman | Healdsburg | 15:31.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
91 | Erik Dimond | El Molino | 15:47.6 | 7:54 | ||||||||
92 | Max Cote | Sonoma Academy | 15:49.1 | 7:55 | ||||||||
93 | Zac Tiemann | Analy | 16:52.3 | 8:26 | ||||||||
94 | Zane Kirby | Analy | 18:38.4 | 9:19 | ||||||||
95 | Eddie Alcantar | Piner | 18:39.5 | 9:20 | ||||||||
96 | Alex Medina | Piner | 23:20.1 | 11:40 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casa Grande 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:32 |
58:22 11:40 5:50 |
59 | Owen Hite - 10:52 5:26 1 |
Will Hite - 11:08 5:34 3 |
Nolan Hosbein - 11:13 5:37 4 |
Aaron Beaube - 11:45 5:52 9 |
Ethan Thompson - 13:24 6:42 42 |
||
2 | Lick-Wilmerding 5-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:03 |
61:17 12:15 6:08 |
88 | Milo Chung - 11:43 5:51 8 |
Nico Karpf - 12:12 6:06 15 |
Parker Robinson - 12:15 6:07 17 |
Marco Monfiglio - 12:22 6:11 20 |
Jack Brady - 12:46 6:23 28 |
||
3 | Santa Rosa 4-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:01 |
60:55 12:11 6:05 |
93 | Andrew Mccamey - 11:24 5:42 6 |
Faris Delgado - 11:41 5:51 7 |
Steven Grams - 11:50 5:55 11 |
Mateo Hernandez - 12:35 6:17 24 |
Cooper Bigelow - 13:25 6:42 45 |
||
4 | Maria Carrillo 11-7-4-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
63:25 12:41 6:20 |
135 | Bryce Lindemann Fr 12:17 6:09 18 |
Kyle Hirth Fr 12:24 6:12 21 |
Logan Field Fr 12:39 6:19 26 |
Patrick Cooper Fr 12:47 6:24 30 |
Kyle Wu Fr 13:18 6:39 40 |
||
5 | Northgate 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:47 |
63:53 12:47 6:23 |
156 | Adam Burkes - 11:51 5:56 12 |
Brayden Hopkins - 12:24 6:12 22 |
Dylan Gates - 12:48 6:24 32 |
Dylan Doan - 13:11 6:35 38 |
Nathan Ledesma - 13:39 6:49 52 |
||
6 | Technology 10-7-7-5-6 Gap: 1:55 |
64:37 12:55 6:28 |
163 | Brenden Streeter - 12:14 6:07 16 |
Travis Pace - 12:34 6:17 23 |
Jaren Leach - 12:48 6:24 31 |
John Barrett - 12:52 6:26 34 |
Stephan Takacs - 14:09 7:04 59 |
||
7 | Healdsburg 2-4-5-7-7 Gap: 4:36 |
67:27 13:29 6:45 |
196 | Jack Vanden Heuvel - 10:55 5:28 2 |
Peter Trebilcock - 12:37 6:18 25 |
Edgar Ortiz - 13:12 6:36 39 |
Brian Valera - 15:12 7:36 64 |
Henry Waterman - 15:31 7:46 66 |
||
8 | Montgomery 8-10-9-10-8 Gap: 2:13 |
65:44 13:09 6:34 |
197 | Sebastian Herbst - 11:54 5:57 13 |
Hayden Dalsing - 12:53 6:27 35 |
Jaden Fernandez - 12:58 6:29 36 |
Ben Howe - 13:53 6:57 56 |
Tan Luong - 14:07 7:03 57 |
||
9 | Cardinal Newman 12-11-10-9-9 Gap: 2:49 |
67:13 13:27 6:43 |
200 | Christian Rauch - 12:41 6:21 27 |
Patrick Cvitanovic - 12:46 6:23 29 |
Aj Demarinis - 12:49 6:25 33 |
Max Gallo - 13:25 6:43 46 |
Calvin Nguyen - 15:31 7:45 65 |
||
10 | Sonoma Academy 6-5-8-8-10 Gap: 4:01 |
67:11 13:26 6:43 |
201 | Luke Fuette - 11:48 5:54 10 |
Porter Stein - 12:17 6:09 19 |
Max Sweeney - 13:35 6:48 51 |
Gavin Galusha - 13:42 6:51 53 |
Max Cote - 15:49 7:55 68 |
||
11 | San Marin 3-9-10-11-11 Gap: 2:56 |
66:05 13:13 6:37 |
204 | Sean Burke - 11:15 5:38 5 |
Heston Wilson - 13:22 6:41 41 |
Colin Evans - 13:25 6:42 43 |
Joe Psalia - 13:52 6:56 55 |
Nicholas Lloyd - 14:12 7:06 60 |
||
12 | Ukiah 9-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:01 |
66:39 13:20 6:40 |
213 | Lorenzo Diaz - 12:06 6:03 14 |
Walker Raugewitz - 13:25 6:42 44 |
Michael Leggett - 13:26 6:43 47 |
Dylan Dewall - 13:35 6:48 50 |
Miguel Maurer - 14:07 7:04 58 |
||
13 | Analy 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:30 |
76:52 15:22 7:41 |
288 | Collin Elliott - 13:09 6:34 37 |
Jesse Borba - 13:34 6:47 49 |
Elijah Chamberlin - 14:38 7:19 63 |
Zac Tiemann - 16:52 8:26 69 |
Zane Kirby - 18:38 9:19 70 |
||
14 | El Molino 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:17 |
71:37 14:19 7:10 |
292 | Kaden Anderson - 13:31 6:45 48 |
Blake Marcheras - 13:43 6:52 54 |
Jasper Schroen - 14:17 7:08 61 |
Quinn Horak - 14:19 7:09 62 |
Erik Dimond - 15:48 7:54 67 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.