Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL - CG, MC, SR at Spring Lake Park on 10/25/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez-Hernandez, Omar So JV 19:22 6:31 2.97 9/83 4/19 15/30 1/5 18:04 18:04
Arietta, Matthew Jr JV 22:58 7:44 2.97 43/83 15/19 26/30 1/3 21:28 21:28
Chang, Joshua Jr JV 18:06 6:06 2.97 2/83 2/19 13/30 1/5 17:53 17:05
Chinn, Bryce Jr JV 20:58 7:04 2.97 18/83 8/19 19/30 1/4 18:57 18:57
Desjardins, Eric Jr JV 22:57 7:44 2.97 42/83 14/19 25/30 1/4 21:32 18:43
Field, Logan Fr JV 20:14 6:49 2.97 12/83 6/19 17/30 1/4 19:07 19:07
Frankl, Harrison Jr V 16:19 5:30 2.97 5/42 4/11 4/30 1/5 16:57
(0:38,3.7)
16:57
(0:38,3.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Herbstman, Jacob Sr JV 21:42 7:18 2.97 30/83 10/19 21/30 1/4 20:41 18:19
Hirth, Kyle Fr JV 21:50 7:21 2.97 31/83 11/19 22/30 1/4 19:06 19:06
Ingram, Taylor Sr JV 18:02 6:04 2.97 1/83 1/19 12/30 1/5 16:42 16:42
Kapustka, Pierce So V 17:21 5:51 2.97 15/42 10/11 10/30 1/2 17:12 17:12
Kasper, Andy Jr JV 23:46 8:00 2.97 50/83 16/19 27/30 2/2 21:27 18:29
Keefer, Marco Sr JV 24:14 8:10 2.97 52/83 18/19 29/30 1/2 19:30 19:28
Kruetzfeldt, Scott Sr V 17:20 5:50 2.97 14/42 9/11 9/30 1/2 16:30 16:27
Lawson, Ben Sr V 16:17 5:29 2.97 3/42 2/11 2/30 1/5 15:46 15:44
Lindemann, Bryce Fr JV 19:44 6:39 2.97 10/83 5/19 16/30 1/5 19:27 19:27
Lindemann, Zach Sr V 17:22 5:51 2.97 17/42 11/11 11/30 1/1 16:25 16:25
Mandeville, Chilo So JV 20:32 6:55 2.97 15/83 7/19 18/30 1/4 19:04 19:04
McCloud, William Jr V 16:59 5:43 2.97 8/42 7/11 7/30 1/4 16:33 16:33
Mellit, Gabriel Jr JV 24:09 8:08 2.97 51/83 17/19 28/30 1/2
Omiple, Bernard Jr JV 22:45 7:40 2.97 41/83 13/19 24/30 2/4 21:13 19:41
Philip, Patrick So V 16:53 5:41 2.97 7/42 6/11 6/30 1/5 17:54
(1:01,5.7)
17:54
(1:01,5.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Pickle, Jack So JV 20:59 7:04 2.97 19/83 9/19 20/30 1/4 18:56 18:56
Pugh, Owen So V 16:31 5:34 2.97 6/42 5/11 5/30 1/5 18:10
(1:39,9.1)
18:00
(1:29,8.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Singleton, Tristan So JV 19:09 6:27 2.97 8/83 3/19 14/30 2/5 17:42 17:35
Smail, Rory So V 16:16 5:29 2.97 2/42 1/11 1/30 2/5 16:37
(0:21,2.1)
16:37
(0:21,2.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Swinth, Colton So V 16:18 5:29 2.97 4/42 3/11 3/30 1/5 16:48
(0:30,3.0)
16:48
(0:30,3.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
White, Jacob Jr JV 22:04 7:26 2.97 34/83 12/19 23/30 1/4 20:06 20:06
Wright, Jacob Sr V 17:07 5:46 2.97 9/42 8/11 8/30 1/3 17:18
(0:11,1.1)
16:12 Way to GO! (LR)
Wuu, Dominick Fr JV 24:55 8:23 2.97 58/83 19/19 30/30 2/2 20:10 20:10
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 81:41
0:15
2.97 5:30 5:29 5:34 20 5:30 80:59 78:52 Rory Smail (2), Ben Lawson (3), Colton Swinth (4), Harrison Frankl (5), Owen Pugh (6)
V 2nd 5 1/2 85:40
0:28
2.97 5:46 5:41 5:51 15 5:46 84:35 83:02 Patrick Philip (1), William McCloud (2), Jacob Wright (3), Scott Kruetzfeldt (4), Pierce Kapustka (5)
JV 1st 5 1/5 94:23
1:42
2.97 6:21 6:04 6:39 30 6:21 94:13 83:22 Taylor Ingram (1), Joshua Chang (2), Tristan Singleton (8), Omar Alvarez-Hernandez (9), Bryce Lindemann (10)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 104:25
1:28
2.97 7:02 6:49 7:18 22 7:02 97:44 86:25 Logan Field (1), Chilo Mandeville (2), Bryce Chinn (3), Jack Pickle (4), Jacob Herbstman (12)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 112:34
1:08
2.97 7:35 7:21 7:44 24 7:35 101:07 88:57 Kyle Hirth (1), Jacob White (2), Bernard Omiple (6), Eric Desjardins (7), Matthew Arietta (8)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lucas Chung Jr Windsor High School 15:55 5:22
2 Rory Smail So Maria Carrillo 16:16 5:29 1/11 1/30 2/5 16:37
(0:21)
16:37
(0:21)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
3 Ben Lawson Sr Maria Carrillo 16:17 5:29 2/11 2/30 1/5 15:46 15:44
4 Colton Swinth So Maria Carrillo 16:18 5:29 3/11 3/30 1/5 16:48
(0:30)
16:48
(0:30)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
5 Harrison Frankl Jr Maria Carrillo 16:19 5:30 4/11 4/30 1/5 16:57
(0:38)
16:57
(0:38)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
6 Owen Pugh So Maria Carrillo 16:31 5:34 5/11 5/30 1/5 18:10
(1:39)
18:00
(1:29)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Patrick Philip So Maria Carrillo 16:53 5:41 6/11 6/30 1/5 17:54
(1:01)
17:54
(1:01)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
8 William McCloud Jr Maria Carrillo 16:59 5:43 7/11 7/30 1/4 16:33 16:33
9 Jacob Wright Sr Maria Carrillo 17:07 5:46 8/11 8/30 1/3 17:18
(0:11)
16:12 Way to GO! (LR)
10 Owen Hite Casa Grande High Sch 17:11 5:47
11 Reed Canavan Casa Grande High Sch 17:12 5:47
12 William Hite Casa Grande High Sch 17:12 5:47
13 Langston Hay Sr Santa Rosa High Scho 17:15 5:48
14 Scott Kruetzfeldt Sr Maria Carrillo 17:20 5:50 9/11 9/30 1/2 16:30 16:27
15 Pierce Kapustka So Maria Carrillo 17:21 5:51 10/11 10/30 1/2 17:12 17:12
16 Hunter Larson So Windsor High School 17:21 5:51
17 Zach Lindemann Sr Maria Carrillo 17:22 5:51 11/11 11/30 1/1 16:25 16:25
18 Samuel Joslyn Sr Santa Rosa High Scho 17:34 5:55
19 Nolan Hosbein Casa Grande High Sch 17:35 5:55
20 Brent Oru-craig Jr Montgomery High Scho 17:45 5:59
21 Conor Schott Jr Santa Rosa High Scho 17:47 5:59
22 Logan Moon Casa Grande High Sch 17:52 6:01
23 Andrew Mckamey Fr Santa Rosa High Scho 17:57 6:03
24 Michael Freitas Jr Windsor High School 18:04 6:05
25 Alexis Frias Casa Grande High Sch 18:05 6:05
26 Ramon Cruz Sr Montgomery High Scho 18:10 6:07
27 John Cioni So Windsor High School 18:17 6:09
28 Kyle Theuerkauf Jr Montgomery High Scho 18:22 6:11
29 Jacob Williams Sr Montgomery High Scho 18:37 6:16
30 Andrew Gotshall Casa Grande High Sch 18:45 6:19
31 Joshue Sanchez Jr Santa Rosa High Scho 18:48 6:20
32 Justin Richter Jr Montgomery High Scho 18:51 6:21
33 Benjamin Chi So Santa Rosa High Scho 18:52 6:21
34 Andrew Engel So Santa Rosa High Scho 19:00 6:24
35 Brandon Alvarado Jr Montgomery High Scho 19:04 6:25
36 Brayden Glascock Jr Santa Rosa High Scho 19:35 6:36
37 David Kvamme Fr Windsor High School 19:37 6:36
38 Ian Hopkins Fr Windsor High School 19:44 6:39
39 Sebastian Herbst Fr Montgomery High Scho 19:52 6:41
40 Kibby Tesfamichael So Montgomery High Scho 20:13 6:48
41 Joshua Jones Jr Montgomery High Scho 20:37 6:56
42 Charles Fisher Sr Montgomery High Scho 20:50 7:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
81:41
16:20
5:30
20 Rory Smail
So
16:16
5:29
2
Ben Lawson
Sr
16:17
5:29
3
Colton Swinth
So
16:18
5:29
4
Harrison Frankl
Jr
16:19
5:30
5
Owen Pugh
So
16:31
5:34
6
Patrick Philip
So
16:53
5:41
7
William McCloud
Jr
16:59
5:43
8
2 Casa Grande High Sch
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
87:02
17:24
5:52
63 Owen Hite
-
17:11
5:47
9
Reed Canavan
-
17:12
5:47
10
William Hite
-
17:12
5:47
11
Nolan Hosbein
-
17:35
5:55
15
Logan Moon
-
17:52
6:01
18
Alexis Frias
-
18:05
6:05
21
Andrew Gotshall
-
18:45
6:19
26
3 Santa Rosa High Scho
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:33
89:21
17:52
6:01
89 Langston Hay
Sr
17:15
5:48
12
Samuel Joslyn
Sr
17:34
5:55
14
Conor Schott
Jr
17:47
5:59
17
Andrew Mckamey
Fr
17:57
6:03
19
Joshue Sanchez
Jr
18:48
6:20
27
Benjamin Chi
So
18:52
6:21
29
Andrew Engel
So
19:00
6:24
30
3 Windsor High School
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:42
89:14
17:51
6:01
89 Lucas Chung
Jr
15:55
5:22
1
Hunter Larson
So
17:21
5:51
13
Michael Freitas
Jr
18:04
6:05
20
John Cioni
So
18:17
6:09
23
David Kvamme
Fr
19:37
6:36
32
Ian Hopkins
Fr
19:44
6:39
33




5 Montgomery High Scho
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:06
91:45
18:21
6:11
115 Brent Oru-craig
Jr
17:45
5:59
16
Ramon Cruz
Sr
18:10
6:07
22
Kyle Theuerkauf
Jr
18:22
6:11
24
Jacob Williams
Sr
18:37
6:16
25
Justin Richter
Jr
18:51
6:21
28
Brandon Alvarado
Jr
19:04
6:25
31
Sebastian Herbst
Fr
19:52
6:41
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
85:40
17:08
5:46
15 Patrick Philip
So
16:53
5:41
1
William McCloud
Jr
16:59
5:43
2
Jacob Wright
Sr
17:07
5:46
3
Scott Kruetzfeldt
Sr
17:20
5:50
4
Pierce Kapustka
So
17:21
5:51
5
Zach Lindemann
Sr
17:22
5:51
6




2 Montgomery High Scho
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
100:36
20:07
6:46
45 Brandon Alvarado
Jr
19:04
6:25
7
Sebastian Herbst
Fr
19:52
6:41
8
Kibby Tesfamichael
So
20:13
6:48
9
Joshua Jones
Jr
20:37
6:56
10
Charles Fisher
Sr
20:50
7:01
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Ingram Sr Maria Carrillo 18:02 6:04 1/19 12/30 1/5 16:42 16:42
2 Joshua Chang Jr Maria Carrillo 18:06 6:06 2/19 13/30 1/5 17:53 17:05
3 Faris Delgado Santa Rosa High Scho 18:33 6:15
4 Steven Grams Santa Rosa High Scho 18:45 6:19
5 Matthew Giroux Casa Grande High Sch 18:50 6:20
6 Aaron Beaube Casa Grande High Sch 18:58 6:23
7 Dylan Santa Casa Grande High Sch 18:59 6:24
8 Tristan Singleton So Maria Carrillo 19:09 6:27 3/19 14/30 2/5 17:42 17:35
9 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez So Maria Carrillo 19:22 6:31 4/19 15/30 1/5 18:04 18:04
10 Bryce Lindemann Fr Maria Carrillo 19:44 6:39 5/19 16/30 1/5 19:27 19:27
11 Alexander Cischosz Santa Rosa High Scho 20:00 6:44
12 Logan Field Fr Maria Carrillo 20:14 6:49 6/19 17/30 1/4 19:07 19:07
13 Jack Mcguire Casa Grande High Sch 20:18 6:50
14 Nathan Cook Santa Rosa High Scho 20:27 6:53
15 Chilo Mandeville So Maria Carrillo 20:32 6:55 7/19 18/30 1/4 19:04 19:04
16 Cooper Wills Santa Rosa High Scho 20:55 7:03
17 Benjamin Kvamme Windsor High School 20:58 7:04
18 Bryce Chinn Jr Maria Carrillo 20:58 7:04 8/19 19/30 1/4 18:57 18:57
19 Jack Pickle So Maria Carrillo 20:59 7:04 9/19 20/30 1/4 18:56 18:56
20 Tristan Mcdowell Santa Rosa High Scho 21:00 7:04
21 Jacob Allen Casa Grande High Sch 21:18 7:10
22 Giovanni D'agnostino Casa Grande High Sch 21:20 7:11
23 Shawn Nussdorfer Casa Grande High Sch 21:22 7:12
24 Hayden Dalsing Montgomery High Scho 21:24 7:12
25 Henry Bowen Santa Rosa High Scho 21:26 7:13
26 Landon Mcalister Windsor High School 21:26 7:13
27 Evan Johnson Casa Grande High Sch 21:27 7:13
28 Robert Bailey Santa Rosa High Scho 21:31 7:15
29 Simon Holin Casa Grande High Sch 21:31 7:15
30 Jacob Herbstman Sr Maria Carrillo 21:42 7:18 10/19 21/30 1/4 20:41 18:19
31 Kyle Hirth Fr Maria Carrillo 21:50 7:21 11/19 22/30 1/4 19:06 19:06
32 Spencer Page Santa Rosa High Scho 21:57 7:23
33 Steven Vail Windsor High School 22:02 7:25
34 Jacob White Jr Maria Carrillo 22:04 7:26 12/19 23/30 1/4 20:06 20:06
35 Owen Telloian Santa Rosa High Scho 22:08 7:27
36 Antonio Lorenzana Santa Rosa High Scho 22:13 7:29
37 Max Taylor Santa Rosa High Scho 22:16 7:30
38 Sebastian Sotolugo Windsor High School 22:29 7:34
39 Elijah Willis Santa Rosa High Scho 22:29 7:34
40 Robert Carrillo Windsor High School 22:42 7:39
41 Bernard Omiple Jr Maria Carrillo 22:45 7:40 13/19 24/30 2/4 21:13 19:41
42 Eric Desjardins Jr Maria Carrillo 22:57 7:44 14/19 25/30 1/4 21:32 18:43
43 Matthew Arietta Jr Maria Carrillo 22:58 7:44 15/19 26/30 1/3 21:28 21:28
44 Finnegan Leibert Santa Rosa High Scho 22:59 7:44
45 Ethan Thompson Casa Grande High Sch 23:10 7:48
46 T.j. Prescott Santa Rosa High Scho 23:14 7:49
47 Anthony Soper Casa Grande High Sch 23:16 7:50
48 Jordan Christian-prior Casa Grande High Sch 23:20 7:51
49 Marcelo Diaz Santa Rosa High Scho 23:26 7:53
50 Andy Kasper Jr Maria Carrillo 23:46 8:00 16/19 27/30 2/2 21:27 18:29
51 Gabriel Mellit Jr Maria Carrillo 24:09 8:08 17/19 28/30 1/2
52 Marco Keefer Sr Maria Carrillo 24:14 8:10 18/19 29/30 1/2 19:30 19:28
53 Jordan Plack Santa Rosa High Scho 24:22 8:12
54 Cameron Cervone Santa Rosa High Scho 24:39 8:18
55 Joshua Diamond Santa Rosa High Scho 24:45 8:20
56 Jordan Haley Montgomery High Scho 24:47 8:21
57 Mateo Hernandez Santa Rosa High Scho 24:48 8:21
58 Dominick Wuu Fr Maria Carrillo 24:55 8:23 19/19 30/30 2/2 20:10 20:10
59 Garrett Hurd Montgomery High Scho 25:04 8:26
60 Cooper Bigelow Santa Rosa High Scho 25:11 8:29
61 Giordan Vilamoski Santa Rosa High Scho 25:28 8:34
62 Jake Howe Montgomery High Scho 25:29 8:35
63 Ryan Ward Montgomery High Scho 25:40 8:39
64 Andrew Hagemann Montgomery High Scho 25:41 8:39
65 Linus Rydell Santa Rosa High Scho 25:55 8:44
66 Kenny Moreno Santa Rosa High Scho 25:58 8:45
67 Daniel Blakley Casa Grande High Sch 26:02 8:46
68 Andrew Wolfe Santa Rosa High Scho 26:09 8:48
69 William Fatu Santa Rosa High Scho 26:13 8:50
70 Steven Isaacs Casa Grande High Sch 26:22 8:53
71 Christian Garrison Santa Rosa High Scho 26:24 8:53
72 Ben Howe Montgomery High Scho 26:46 9:01
73 Tan Luong Montgomery High Scho 26:47 9:01
74 Gage Hallin Montgomery High Scho 26:48 9:01
75 Rory Bourdage Santa Rosa High Scho 26:54 9:03
76 Jayden Erlendson Santa Rosa High Scho 27:24 9:14
77 Grant Hurd Montgomery High Scho 27:29 9:15
78 Pablo Beas Montgomery High Scho 27:31 9:16
79 Luke Triola Montgomery High Scho 28:47 9:41
80 Harlan Matthews Casa Grande High Sch 29:04 9:47
81 Nash Raven Montgomery High Scho 29:53 10:04
82 Peter Duarte Santa Rosa High Scho 32:07 10:49
83 Jimmy Mackey Montgomery High Scho 34:46 11:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
94:23
18:53
6:21
30 Taylor Ingram
Sr
18:02
6:04
1
Joshua Chang
Jr
18:06
6:06
2
Tristan Singleton
So
19:09
6:27
8
Omar Alvarez-Hernandez
So
19:22
6:31
9
Bryce Lindemann
Fr
19:44
6:39
10
Logan Field
Fr
20:14
6:49
12
Chilo Mandeville
So
20:32
6:55
15
2 Santa Rosa High Scho
2-2-2-3-2
Gap: 2:22
98:40
19:44
6:39
48 Faris Delgado
-
18:33
6:15
3
Steven Grams
-
18:45
6:19
4
Alexander Cischosz
-
20:00
6:44
11
Nathan Cook
-
20:27
6:53
14
Cooper Wills
-
20:55
7:03
16
Tristan Mcdowell
-
21:00
7:04
18
Henry Bowen
-
21:26
7:13
23
3 Casa Grande High Sch
3-3-2-2-3
Gap: 2:28
98:23
19:41
6:38
50 Matthew Giroux
-
18:50
6:20
5
Aaron Beaube
-
18:58
6:23
6
Dylan Santa
-
18:59
6:24
7
Jack Mcguire
-
20:18
6:50
13
Jacob Allen
-
21:18
7:10
19
Giovanni D'agnostino
-
21:20
7:11
20
Shawn Nussdorfer
-
21:22
7:12
21
4 Windsor High School
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:44
109:37
21:55
7:23
119 Benjamin Kvamme
-
20:58
7:04
17
Landon Mcalister
-
21:26
7:13
24
Steven Vail
-
22:02
7:25
25
Sebastian Sotolugo
-
22:29
7:34
26
Robert Carrillo
-
22:42
7:39
27








5 Montgomery High Scho
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:16
122:24
24:29
8:15
140 Hayden Dalsing
-
21:24
7:12
22
Jordan Haley
-
24:47
8:21
28
Garrett Hurd
-
25:04
8:26
29
Jake Howe
-
25:29
8:35
30
Ryan Ward
-
25:40
8:39
31
Andrew Hagemann
-
25:41
8:39
32
Ben Howe
-
26:46
9:01
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
104:25
20:53
7:02
22 Logan Field
Fr
20:14
6:49
1
Chilo Mandeville
So
20:32
6:55
2
Bryce Chinn
Jr
20:58
7:04
3
Jack Pickle
So
20:59
7:04
4
Jacob Herbstman
Sr
21:42
7:18
12
Kyle Hirth
Fr
21:50
7:21
13
Jacob White
Jr
22:04
7:26
15
2 Casa Grande High Sch
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:50
108:50
21:46
7:20
52 Giovanni D'agnostino
-
21:20
7:11
6
Shawn Nussdorfer
-
21:22
7:12
7
Evan Johnson
-
21:27
7:13
9
Simon Holin
-
21:31
7:15
11
Ethan Thompson
-
23:10
7:48
19
Anthony Soper
-
23:16
7:50
20
Jordan Christian-prior
-
23:20
7:51
21
3 Santa Rosa High Scho
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
108:02
21:36
7:16
53 Tristan Mcdowell
-
21:00
7:04
5
Henry Bowen
-
21:26
7:13
8
Robert Bailey
-
21:31
7:15
10
Spencer Page
-
21:57
7:23
14
Owen Telloian
-
22:08
7:27
16
Antonio Lorenzana
-
22:13
7:29
17
Max Taylor
-
22:16
7:30
18
4 Montgomery High Scho
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:48
133:31
26:42
8:59
120 Andrew Hagemann
-
25:41
8:39
22
Ben Howe
-
26:46
9:01
23
Tan Luong
-
26:47
9:01
24
Gage Hallin
-
26:48
9:01
25
Grant Hurd
-
27:29
9:15
26
Pablo Beas
-
27:31
9:16
27
Luke Triola
-
28:47
9:41
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
112:34
22:31
7:35
24 Kyle Hirth
Fr
21:50
7:21
1
Jacob White
Jr
22:04
7:26
2
Bernard Omiple
Jr
22:45
7:40
6
Eric Desjardins
Jr
22:57
7:44
7
Matthew Arietta
Jr
22:58
7:44
8
Andy Kasper
Jr
23:46
8:00
14
Gabriel Mellit
Jr
24:09
8:08
15
2 Santa Rosa High Scho
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
113:11
22:38
7:37
31 Antonio Lorenzana
-
22:13
7:29
3
Max Taylor
-
22:16
7:30
4
Elijah Willis
-
22:29
7:34
5
Finnegan Leibert
-
22:59
7:44
9
T.j. Prescott
-
23:14
7:49
10
Marcelo Diaz
-
23:26
7:53
13
Jordan Plack
-
24:22
8:12
16
3 Casa Grande High Sch
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:48
128:04
25:37
8:37
77 Anthony Soper
-
23:16
7:50
11
Jordan Christian-prior
-
23:20
7:51
12
Daniel Blakley
-
26:02
8:46
17
Steven Isaacs
-
26:22
8:53
18
Harlan Matthews
-
29:04
9:47
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.