Maria Carrillo Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/15/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Armstrong, Aimee Sr V 17:17.9 5:46 3 5/218 1/6 1/12 5/33 17:16 17:16 17:16 17:16
Busienei, Ashley Fr V 19:29.2 6:30 3 31/161 2/6 8/12 9/26
Carlean House, Olivia Fr V 19:24.2 6:28 3 29/161 1/6 7/12 17/28
Civello, Ellie Sr V 20:39.8 6:53 3 86/161 6/6 12/12 3/17 20:01 20:01 20:01 20:01
Damron, Avery Jr V 18:55.8 6:19 3 98/218 5/6 5/12 8/32 20:33
(1:38,7.9)
20:33
(1:38,7.9)
20:33
(1:38,7.9)
20:33
(1:38,7.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Field, Meghan Sr V 18:36.8 6:12 3 66/218 4/6 4/12 6/32 19:14
(0:37,3.2)
19:14
(0:37,3.2)
19:14
(0:37,3.2)
19:14
(0:37,3.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hirth, Jasmin Jr V 18:01.1 6:00 3 24/218 3/6 3/12 3/32 18:23
(0:22,2.0)
18:23
(0:22,2.0)
18:23
(0:22,2.0)
18:23
(0:22,2.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Huntsinger, Emma Jr V 20:02.9 6:41 3 55/161 3/6 9/12 9/26 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30
Joerger, Haley Jr V 20:23.6 6:48 3 72/161 4/6 10/12 8/25 20:09 20:09 20:09 20:09
Lee, Lexie Fr V 20:24 6:48 3 74/161 5/6 11/12 7/23
Mattice, Vivien Fr V 19:11.4 6:24 3 121/218 6/6 6/12 5/31
Morris, Nicole So V 17:49.9 5:57 3 16/218 2/6 2/12 3/32 18:18
(0:28,2.6)
18:18
(0:28,2.6)
18:18
(0:28,2.6)
18:18
(0:28,2.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/23 99:44
1:00
3 6:39 6:28 6:48 243 6:21 90:08 90:08 90:08 Olivia Carlean House (27), Ashley Busienei (29), Emma Huntsinger (51), Haley Joerger (67), Lexie Lee (69)
V 1st 5 5/32 90:42
1:38
3 6:03 5:46 6:19 207 5:50 90:08 90:08 90:08 Aimee Armstrong (5), Nicole Morris (16), Jasmin Hirth (24), Meghan Field (66), Avery Damron (96)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Morgan Hykes Windsor (CO) 17:13.5 5:45
2 Emily Stutesman Deer ValleyAZ 17:17.3 5:46
3 Marilou Ruiz Monache 17:49.3 5:56
4 Madison Denny Armijo 18:02.3 6:01
5 Lorelei Claxton Bonita 18:03.9 6:01
6 Aislin Taylor Monache 18:07.6 6:03
7 Hannah Dumaine Esperanza 18:14.3 6:05
8 Samantha Rocke Esperanza 18:17.3 6:06
9 Lindsay Calderon Apple Valley 18:31.5 6:11
10 Tait Vigeland Mater Dei 18:32.9 6:11
11 Noelle Lynch St FrancisSac 18:33.5 6:11
12 Ella Phillips Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) 18:38 6:13
13 Evie Cohen St Ignatius 18:40.5 6:14
14 Isabel Lozito St Ignatius 18:43 6:14
15 Katy Willweber West Hills 18:44.9 6:15
16 Cameron Martinez Mater Dei 18:52.6 6:18
17 Marai Atanacio Schurr 18:57.8 6:19
18 Jessica Schempp Canyon (Ana) 18:58.2 6:19
19 Chanel Bradley Monache 19:02.5 6:21
20 Berenice Rodriguez Mater Dei 19:03.7 6:21
21 Raha Motamedi Canyon (Ana) 19:08.8 6:23
22 Nasa Kato NorthTorrance 19:09 6:23
23 Shelby Wood PalmerRidgeCO 19:16.7 6:26
24 Joelle Vargas Bonita 19:18.1 6:26
25 Neave Anderson Mater Dei 19:18.5 6:26
26 Sophia Guzman Bonita 19:18.9 6:26
27 Abby Gradijan Canyon (Ana) 19:21 6:27
28 Clarissa Cunneff PalmerRidgeCO 19:23 6:28
29 Olivia Carlean House Fr Maria Carrillo 19:24.2 6:28 1/6 7/12 17/28
30 Audrey Reyes St FrancisSac 19:28 6:29
31 Ashley Busienei Fr Maria Carrillo 19:29.2 6:30 2/6 8/12 9/26
32 Lilly Carrillo Covina 19:29.6 6:30
33 Nicole Mcbride St FrancisSac 19:30.5 6:30
34 Evelyn Moyer Windsor (CO) 19:31.1 6:30
35 Simpson Lindsay Higley (AZ) 19:33.2 6:31
36 Emma Barragan Bonita 19:33.7 6:31
37 Rebecca Gearhart PalmerRidgeCO 19:35.1 6:32
38 Sheez Fast Mater Dei 19:36.5 6:32
39 Whitman Grace Higley (AZ) 19:38 6:33
40 Simmons Laci Higley (AZ) 19:38 6:33
41 Kiaya Rowlett Sage Creek 19:40 6:33
42 Alicia Helmer St Ignatius 19:40.4 6:33
43 Madison Young Sage Creek 19:41.2 6:34
44 Alexa Garcia Bonita 19:44 6:35
45 Charlie Arellano Northview 19:47.9 6:36
46 Sena Maggie Hillsdale 19:49.2 6:36
47 Marilyn Mccarthy Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) 19:53.6 6:38
48 Marina Barragan Monache 19:55.8 6:39
49 Grace Harrison St FrancisSac 19:56.2 6:39
50 Alissa Wagner NorthTorrance 19:56.8 6:39
51 Isra Malabeh Gahr 19:57.5 6:39
52 Fahsel Lillian Hillsdale 19:59 6:40
53 Clare Milby St Ignatius 20:00.9 6:40
54 Kjersti Jenks Deer ValleyAZ 20:01.5 6:41
55 Emma Huntsinger Jr Maria Carrillo 20:02.9 6:41 3/6 9/12 9/26 19:30 19:30 19:30
56 Shelbie Jones Windsor (CO) 20:04.8 6:42
57 Caroline Worthington St Ignatius 20:05.7 6:42
58 Schmier Nina Hillsdale 20:07.2 6:42
59 Brooke Shrader Windsor (CO) 20:10 6:43
60 Leah Blevins Cienega (AZ) 20:11.8 6:44
61 Maya Casillas Cienega (AZ) 20:11.9 6:44
62 Makayla Jones West Hills 20:12.2 6:44
63 Aileen Fortin ChristianBros 20:14.2 6:45
64 Jillian Para Canyon (Ana) 20:14.5 6:45
65 Morgan Watson St FrancisSac 20:14.7 6:45
66 Mikayli Moore Monache 20:17.1 6:46
67 Amy Escobedo Covina 20:18.1 6:46
68 Ansley Kary Windsor (CO) 20:18.9 6:46
69 Lauren Warner Palm Desert 20:21.1 6:47
70 Daisy Garcia Indio 20:21.8 6:47
71 Stefany Caracheo NorthTorrance 20:23 6:48
72 Haley Joerger Jr Maria Carrillo 20:23.6 6:48 4/6 10/12 8/25 20:09 20:09 20:09
73 Aryanna Guzman Monache 20:24 6:48
74 Lexie Lee Fr Maria Carrillo 20:24 6:48 5/6 11/12 7/23
75 Sophia Vanslyke Sage Creek 20:24.2 6:48
76 Hannah Brown Canyon (Ana) 20:24.2 6:48
77 Nicole Reeves Esperanza 20:24.7 6:48
78 Miriam Melkonian Sage Creek 20:31.1 6:50
79 Kyndel Anderson Windsor (CO) 20:33.5 6:51
80 Grace Fernandez Apple Valley 20:33.5 6:51
81 Ximena Vizcaino Cienega (AZ) 20:33.7 6:51
82 Parker Murray West Hills 20:34.1 6:51
83 Alexa Queenan Monache 20:36.7 6:52
84 Lucey Colleen Hillsdale 20:37.6 6:53
85 Casey Veronica Hillsdale 20:39.2 6:53
86 Ellie Civello Sr Maria Carrillo 20:39.8 6:53 6/6 12/12 3/17 20:01 20:01 20:01
87 Akare Briggs Bonita 20:40.5 6:54
88 Margia Adriano Bonita 20:45.3 6:55
89 Jenny Cortez Indio 20:46.5 6:56
90 Samantha Valdovinos NorthTorrance 20:48.7 6:56
91 Sarah Springer Apple Valley 20:51.1 6:57
92 Kayla Cordero Covina 20:53.4 6:58
93 Jadynne Ramirez Gahr 20:56.4 6:59
94 Bright Maggie Hillsdale 20:58.1 6:59
95 Leticia Mayorga Armijo 21:00.2 7:00
96 Sedona Dionne Windsor (CO) 21:00.5 7:00
97 Katelyn Popp Cienega (AZ) 21:01.5 7:01
98 Sarah Lora Covina 21:02.2 7:01
99 Brooklynn Deal Sage Creek 21:05.2 7:02
100 Jennifer Gutierrez Delano 21:06.2 7:02
101 Emma Schaefer West Hills 21:07.6 7:03
102 Sarah Wilkerson Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) 21:08.2 7:03
103 Elizabeth Ramm St FrancisSac 21:08.4 7:03
104 Heller Ada Higley (AZ) 21:09.5 7:03
105 Noelle Camanyag Sage Creek 21:11.4 7:04
106 Elizabeth Skinner Canyon (Ana) 21:14.4 7:05
107 Buck Ella Higley (AZ) 21:16.2 7:05
108 Christy Keller West Hills 21:17.5 7:06
109 Aris Torres-ortiz Gahr 21:18.5 7:06
110 Robinson Morgan Hillsdale 21:21.7 7:07
111 Isabella Morchisio Higley (AZ) 21:22.5 7:08
112 Ashley Schafer Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) 21:24 7:08
113 Megan Kuczora Deer ValleyAZ 21:28.2 7:09
114 Jenna Von haden Palm Desert 21:28.3 7:09
115 Wendy Gamboa Schurr 21:29.7 7:10
116 Aaliyan Bustamante Esperanza 21:30.5 7:10
117 Audrey Gulig PalmerRidgeCO 21:31.6 7:11
118 Bridget Kemp St FrancisSac 21:31.9 7:11
119 Alexis Petty Sage Creek 21:32.1 7:11
120 Haylie Patrick Esperanza 21:34.6 7:12
121 Marie Pahos St FrancisSac 21:35.1 7:12
122 Lindsey Ona Armijo 21:44.4 7:15
123 Isabella Cozzens Cienega (AZ) 21:46.3 7:15
124 Sophia Mendoza Monache 21:47.7 7:16
125 Jasmine Romero Indio 21:48.9 7:16
126 Petersen Marisa St FrancisSac 21:50.4 7:17
127 Savanna Prentice Cienega (AZ) 21:55 7:18
128 Kayla Potter Canyon (Ana) 21:55.4 7:18
129 Mirtha Vidal Delano 21:56.2 7:19
130 Kathleen Reyes Apple Valley 21:57.4 7:19
131 Rahcel Holmes Cienega (AZ) 22:00.2 7:20
132 Julia Matson PalmerRidgeCO 22:07.3 7:22
133 Kayla Gacosta Armijo 22:08.1 7:23
134 Ayden Billman Palm Desert 22:10.8 7:24
135 Carlen Penulier Gahr 22:11.9 7:24
136 Morgan Mckinney Deer ValleyAZ 22:13.7 7:25
137 Jocelyn Osorio Schurr 22:15 7:25
138 Alice Herston Armijo 22:17.1 7:26
139 Isabell Martinez Gahr 22:22 7:27
140 Viviana Aguilar Palm Desert 22:27 7:29
141 Naida Perez Gahr 22:27.4 7:29
142 Harleen Garcha Gahr 22:28 7:29
143 Erin Louie St Ignatius 22:32.3 7:31
144 Makynzie Floyd West Hills 22:35.2 7:32
145 Flor Martinez Armijo 22:36.7 7:32
146 Aliyah Zendejas Indio 22:45.2 7:35
147 Alexis Hisgen Palm Desert 22:56.4 7:39
148 Angelica Emlund West Hills 22:58.2 7:39
149 Marissa Thompson Indio 23:01.7 7:41
150 Janelle Asato NorthTorrance 23:01.7 7:41
151 Emily Duong Schurr 23:01.8 7:41
152 Rocio Chavez Covina 23:07.5 7:43
153 Emilie Camargo Schurr 23:13.7 7:45
154 Jocelyn Esquerra Deer ValleyAZ 23:31.2 7:50
155 Cindy Bernal Schurr 23:42 7:54
156 Glendy Chun Schurr 23:43.4 7:54
157 Jasmine Larson Deer ValleyAZ 23:49 7:56
158 Kristal Navarro Palm Desert 24:23.8 8:08
159 Nicole Wolensky Palm Desert 24:37.7 8:13
160 Belen Vazquez Delano 25:35.7 8:32
161 Karina Cervantes Armijo 26:22.8 8:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mater Dei
7-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:04
95:24
19:05
6:22
100 Tait Vigeland
-
18:33
6:11
9
Cameron Martinez
-
18:53
6:18
14
Berenice Rodriguez
-
19:04
6:21
18
Neave Anderson
-
19:19
6:26
23
Sheez Fast
-
19:37
6:32
36








2 Bonita
5-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:40
95:59
19:12
6:24
127 Lorelei Claxton
-
18:04
6:01
5
Joelle Vargas
-
19:18
6:26
22
Sophia Guzman
-
19:19
6:26
24
Emma Barragan
-
19:34
6:31
34
Alexa Garcia
-
19:44
6:35
42
Akare Briggs
-
20:41
6:54
81
Margia Adriano
-
20:45
6:55
82
3 Monache
3-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:28
95:12
19:02
6:21
131 Marilou Ruiz
-
17:49
5:56
3
Aislin Taylor
-
18:08
6:03
6
Chanel Bradley
-
19:03
6:21
17
Marina Barragan
-
19:56
6:39
44
Mikayli Moore
-
20:17
6:46
61
Aryanna Guzman
-
20:24
6:48
68
Alexa Queenan
-
20:37
6:52
77
4 St Ignatius
9-3-5-4-4
Gap: 1:25
97:11
19:26
6:29
165 Evie Cohen
-
18:41
6:14
11
Isabel Lozito
-
18:43
6:14
12
Alicia Helmer
-
19:40
6:33
40
Clare Milby
-
20:01
6:40
49
Caroline Worthington
-
20:06
6:42
53
Erin Louie
-
22:32
7:31
128




5 St FrancisSac
8-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:41
97:43
19:33
6:31
174 Noelle Lynch
-
18:34
6:11
10
Audrey Reyes
-
19:28
6:29
28
Nicole Mcbride
-
19:31
6:30
31
Grace Harrison
-
19:56
6:39
45
Morgan Watson
-
20:15
6:45
60
Elizabeth Ramm
-
21:08
7:03
94
Bridget Kemp
-
21:32
7:11
108
6 Canyon (Ana)
12-7-4-6-6
Gap: 1:26
98:07
19:37
6:32
190 Jessica Schempp
-
18:58
6:19
16
Raha Motamedi
-
19:09
6:23
19
Abby Gradijan
-
19:21
6:27
25
Jillian Para
-
20:15
6:45
59
Hannah Brown
-
20:24
6:48
71
Elizabeth Skinner
-
21:14
7:05
97
Kayla Potter
-
21:55
7:18
115
7 Windsor (CO)
1-6-8-7-7
Gap: 3:05
97:18
19:28
6:29
203 Morgan Hykes
-
17:14
5:45
1
Evelyn Moyer
-
19:31
6:30
32
Shelbie Jones
-
20:05
6:42
52
Brooke Shrader
-
20:10
6:43
55
Ansley Kary
-
20:19
6:46
63
Kyndel Anderson
-
20:34
6:51
74
Sedona Dionne
-
21:01
7:00
89
8 MariaCarrillo
15-11-10-8-8
Gap: 1:00
99:44
19:57
6:39
243 Olivia House
-
19:24
6:28
27
Ashley Busienei-jepkoe
-
19:29
6:30
29
Emma Huntsinger
-
20:03
6:41
51
Haley Joerger
-
20:24
6:48
67
Lexie Lee
-
20:24
6:48
69
Ellie Civello
-
20:40
6:53
80




9 Higley (AZ)
17-13-11-11-9
Gap: 1:43
101:15
20:15
6:45
301 Simpson Lindsay
-
19:33
6:31
33
Whitman Grace
-
19:38
6:33
37
Simmons Laci
-
19:38
6:33
38
Heller Ada
-
21:10
7:03
95
Buck Ella
-
21:16
7:05
98
Isabella Morchisio
-
21:23
7:08
102




10 Hillsdale
19-16-13-13-10
Gap: 0:50
101:12
20:14
6:45
302 Sena Maggie
-
19:49
6:36
43
Fahsel Lillian
-
19:59
6:40
48
Schmier Nina
-
20:07
6:42
54
Lucey Colleen
-
20:38
6:53
78
Casey Veronica
-
20:39
6:53
79
Bright Maggie
-
20:58
6:59
87
Robinson Morgan
-
21:22
7:07
101
11 Esperanza
6-2-9-10-11
Gap: 3:20
100:01
20:00
6:40
303 Hannah Dumaine
-
18:14
6:05
7
Samantha Rocke
-
18:17
6:06
8
Nicole Reeves
-
20:25
6:48
72
Aaliyan Bustamante
-
21:31
7:10
106
Haylie Patrick
-
21:35
7:12
110








12 PalmerRidgeCO
14-9-7-9-12
Gap: 2:51
101:54
20:23
6:48
306 Shelby Wood
-
19:17
6:26
21
Clarissa Cunneff
-
19:23
6:28
26
Rebecca Gearhart
-
19:35
6:32
35
Audrey Gulig
-
21:32
7:11
107
Julia Matson
-
22:07
7:22
117








13 Sage Creek
18-15-15-13-13
Gap: 1:25
101:22
20:16
6:45
315 Kiaya Rowlett
-
19:40
6:33
39
Madison Young
-
19:41
6:34
41
Sophia Vanslyke
-
20:24
6:48
70
Miriam Melkonian
-
20:31
6:50
73
Brooklynn Deal
-
21:05
7:02
92
Noelle Camanyag
-
21:11
7:04
96
Alexis Petty
-
21:32
7:11
109
14 West Hills
10-14-14-15-14
Gap: 2:33
101:56
20:23
6:48
339 Katy Willweber
-
18:45
6:15
13
Makayla Jones
-
20:12
6:44
58
Parker Murray
-
20:34
6:51
76
Emma Schaefer
-
21:08
7:03
93
Christy Keller
-
21:18
7:06
99
Makynzie Floyd
-
22:35
7:32
129
Angelica Emlund
-
22:58
7:39
133
15 NorthTorrance
13-12-12-12-15
Gap: 3:53
103:19
20:40
6:53
351 Nasa Kato
-
19:09
6:23
20
Alissa Wagner
-
19:57
6:39
46
Stefany Caracheo
-
20:23
6:48
66
Samantha Valdovinos
-
20:49
6:56
84
Janelle Asato
-
23:02
7:41
135








16 Cienega (AZ)
21-19-18-18-16
Gap: 1:35
103:45
20:45
6:55
390 Leah Blevins
-
20:12
6:44
56
Maya Casillas
-
20:12
6:44
57
Ximena Vizcaino
-
20:34
6:51
75
Katelyn Popp
-
21:02
7:01
90
Isabella Cozzens
-
21:46
7:15
112
Savanna Prentice
-
21:55
7:18
114
Rahcel Holmes
-
22:00
7:20
116
17 Covina
16-17-17-16-17
Gap: 3:38
104:51
20:58
6:59
405 Lilly Carrillo
-
19:30
6:30
30
Amy Escobedo
-
20:18
6:46
62
Kayla Cordero
-
20:53
6:58
85
Sarah Lora
-
21:02
7:01
91
Rocio Chavez
-
23:08
7:43
137








18 Deer ValleyAZ
2-10-16-17-18
Gap: 6:14
104:32
20:54
6:58
415 Emily Stutesman
-
17:17
5:46
2
Kjersti Jenks
-
20:02
6:41
50
Megan Kuczora
-
21:28
7:09
103
Morgan Mckinney
-
22:14
7:25
121
Jocelyn Esquerra
-
23:31
7:50
139
Jasmine Larson
-
23:49
7:56
142




19 Armijo
4-17-19-19-19
Gap: 4:15
105:12
21:02
7:01
444 Madison Denny
-
18:02
6:01
4
Leticia Mayorga
-
21:00
7:00
88
Lindsey Ona
-
21:44
7:15
111
Kayla Gacosta
-
22:08
7:23
118
Alice Herston
-
22:17
7:26
123
Flor Martinez
-
22:37
7:32
130
Karina Cervantes
-
26:23
8:48
145
20 Gahr
20-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:25
106:46
21:21
7:07
477 Isra Malabeh
-
19:58
6:39
47
Jadynne Ramirez
-
20:56
6:59
86
Aris Torres-ortiz
-
21:19
7:06
100
Carlen Penulier
-
22:12
7:24
120
Isabell Martinez
-
22:22
7:27
124
Naida Perez
-
22:27
7:29
126
Harleen Garcha
-
22:28
7:29
127
21 Schurr
11-20-21-21-21
Gap: 4:16
108:58
21:48
7:16
516 Marai Atanacio
-
18:58
6:19
15
Wendy Gamboa
-
21:30
7:10
105
Jocelyn Osorio
-
22:15
7:25
122
Emily Duong
-
23:02
7:41
136
Emilie Camargo
-
23:14
7:45
138
Cindy Bernal
-
23:42
7:54
140
Glendy Chun
-
23:43
7:54
141
22 Indio
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:40
108:44
21:45
7:15
526 Daisy Garcia
-
20:22
6:47
65
Jenny Cortez
-
20:47
6:56
83
Jasmine Romero
-
21:49
7:16
113
Aliyah Zendejas
-
22:45
7:35
131
Marissa Thompson
-
23:02
7:41
134








23 Palm Desert
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:35
109:24
21:53
7:18
544 Lauren Warner
-
20:21
6:47
64
Jenna Von haden
-
21:28
7:09
104
Ayden Billman
-
22:11
7:24
119
Viviana Aguilar
-
22:27
7:29
125
Alexis Hisgen
-
22:56
7:39
132
Kristal Navarro
-
24:24
8:08
143
Nicole Wolensky
-
24:38
8:13
144
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofia Abrego Fr Granada Hills 17:01.3 5:40
2 Devyn Candaele Fr VistaMurrieta 17:02.5 5:41
3 Caitlin Billman Sr Murrieta Vlly 17:07.6 5:43
4 Rebecca Schultz Jr Westlake 17:15.3 5:45
5 Aimee Armstrong Sr Maria Carrillo 17:17.9 5:46 1/6 1/12 5/33 17:16 17:16 17:16
6 Ellaney Matarese So La Canada 17:20.6 5:47
7 Sarah Auther Jr La Canada 17:24.6 5:48
8 Aniya Pretlow So VistaMurrieta 17:24.6 5:48
9 Emily Bourque So VistaMurrieta 17:25.2 5:48
10 Miranda Schriver So Palisades 17:25.2 5:48
11 Danielle Gee Jr Yucaipa 17:30.1 5:50
12 Laila Wright Jr Etiwanda 17:33.5 5:51
13 Gaby Hubarth Sr VistaMurrieta 17:38.6 5:53
14 Dariana Miramontes Jr Madera South 17:40.6 5:54
15 Brooklyn Gonsolves Jr Alta Loma 17:41 5:54
16 Nicole Morris So Maria Carrillo 17:49.9 5:57 2/6 2/12 3/32 18:18
(0:28)
18:18
(0:28)
18:18
(0:28)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Shalom Mejia Sr Burbank 17:50.1 5:57
18 Adena Dipaolo Sr La Canada 17:50.5 5:57
19 Molly Anne Hastings Jr Redondo Union 17:53.2 5:58
20 Isabella Landry Sr Redondo Union 17:54.8 5:58
21 Peyton Candaele Sr VistaMurrieta 17:55.2 5:58
22 Lauren Delgado Jr Granada Hills 17:56.6 5:59
23 Riley Lackey Sr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:57.3 5:59
24 Jasmin Hirth Jr Maria Carrillo 18:01.1 6:00 3/6 3/12 3/32 18:23
(0:22)
18:23
(0:22)
18:23
(0:22)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Bella Clause Jr Great Oak 18:01.8 6:01
26 Abigail Mcilvain So Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:02.8 6:01
27 Caroline Jilek So Great Oak 18:03.1 6:01
28 Lauren Langenberg Sr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:03.1 6:01
29 Ashley Gonzalez Jr Westlake 18:04.1 6:01
30 Sarah Bentley Jr Palisades 18:04.5 6:02
31 Carly Marshall So Poly (River) 18:05.6 6:02
32 Isabelle Shepherd Sr UniversityCty 18:06 6:02
33 Katherine Mcelaney Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:06.6 6:02
34 Sol Fernandez Jr Burbank 18:07 6:02
35 Maya Centeno Fr Chino Hills 18:07.8 6:03
36 Kendall Harrison Jr Great Oak 18:09.6 6:03
37 Nevaeh Walla Sr Moorpark 18:11.5 6:04
38 Nadine Gomez Jr Warren 18:11.6 6:04
39 Elena Umana Jr Poly (River) 18:12.5 6:04
40 Chelsey Romo Jr Redlands 18:12.5 6:04
41 Kaitlyn Rodysill So Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:12.6 6:04
42 Brianna Lucas Sr Great Oak 18:13.5 6:05
43 Jenna Rashkovsky So Granada Hills 18:13.7 6:05
44 Kaitlyn Williams Sr Homestead 18:14.7 6:05
45 Perla Jimenez Sr Madera South 18:16.5 6:06
46 Alexis Saucedo Sr La Serna 18:17.7 6:06
47 Ella Ruff Sr UniversityCty 18:18.1 6:06
48 Lauren Jauregui Jr Chino Hills 18:18.1 6:06
49 Francine Ansley Sr La Quinta LQ 18:18.6 6:06
50 Kalista Tibbels So Poly (River) 18:21.6 6:07
51 Sydney Sandoval Jr Yucaipa 18:23 6:08
52 Montgomery Allison So Redondo Union 18:23.8 6:08
53 Izzy Tamaddon Jr Oak Park 18:24.2 6:08
54 Emily Jeon So Valencia Pl 18:24.6 6:08
55 Kasey Bohney Jr Redondo Union 18:24.6 6:08
56 Brittany Darrow Sr Palisades 18:27.5 6:09
57 Domenica Villegas Sr Redondo Union 18:27.8 6:09
58 Peyton Heiden Sr Redondo Union 18:28.9 6:10
59 Maxine Garcia Sr UniversityCty 18:29.5 6:10
60 Sonia Parikh So Granada Hills 18:31.5 6:11
61 Isabelle Buncab Jr Great Oak 18:31.5 6:11
62 Constance Shi Sr Westlake 18:32.9 6:11
63 Mckynzee Kelley So Burbank 18:35 6:12
64 Hazel Mcintosh So Millikan 18:35.5 6:12
65 Ortiz Meadow Jr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 18:36 6:12
66 Meghan Field Sr Maria Carrillo 18:36.8 6:12 4/6 4/12 6/32 19:14
(0:37)
19:14
(0:37)
19:14
(0:37)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Angie Paredes Sr Sunny Hills 18:37.6 6:13
68 Anisha Chandra Sr Homestead 18:38.2 6:13
69 Mclain Eileen Jr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 18:38.6 6:13
70 Mia Tarkington Fr Homestead 18:39.2 6:13
71 Rachel Nguyen Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:39.4 6:13
73 Sofia Castaneda Jr Alta Loma 18:39.4 6:13
74 Natalie Danao Sr Burbank 18:41.2 6:14
75 Laurel Hook So Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:42 6:14
76 Valeria Guerra Sr Warren 18:43.1 6:14
77 Belle Sachse Jr San Clemente 18:43.4 6:14
78 Cameron Green So San Clemente 18:44.1 6:15
79 Kelsie Yamano So San Clemente 18:44.5 6:15
80 Sydney Covington Fr Westlake 18:44.8 6:15
81 Zoe Gurule Sr California 18:46.3 6:15
82 Natalie Perez Fr St Joseph NC 18:46.5 6:16
83 Miranda Mcgarry So Chino Hills 18:47.8 6:16
84 Taylor Howell Sr Etiwanda 18:48.7 6:16
85 Amber Hughes Jr Granada Hills 18:50.4 6:17
86 Cassidy Jarish So Yucaipa 18:50.8 6:17
87 Isabella Powers Sr Yucaipa 18:51.2 6:17
88 Esther Fee So Sunny Hills 18:51.5 6:17
89 Katherine Hansen Sr SanJuanHills 18:51.8 6:17
90 Jordan Walla So Moorpark 18:51.8 6:17
91 Lauren J Lee Jr Sunny Hills 18:52.2 6:17
92 Tori Michaelian Sr UniversityCty 18:53 6:18
93 Solei Sarmiento Sr SanJuanHills 18:53.4 6:18
94 Marisa Cole Fr Yucaipa 18:54.2 6:18
95 Shirin Dunker Fr SanJuanHills 18:54.5 6:18
96 Jamie Levin Sr Burbank 18:54.6 6:18
97 Ella Williamson So San Clemente 18:55.4 6:18
98 Avery Damron Jr Maria Carrillo 18:55.8 6:19 5/6 5/12 8/32 20:33
(1:38)
20:33
(1:38)
20:33
(1:38)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
99 Anna Perronne So Homestead 18:56.6 6:19
100 Ruby Sirota-foster So Westlake 18:56.8 6:19
101 Ashley Waters Jr La Quinta LQ 18:57 6:19
102 Kelly Wade Sr Moorpark 18:57.2 6:19
103 Stephanie Gonzalez So Sunny Hills 18:58.6 6:20
104 Pamela Bowen Sr Alta Loma 19:00.3 6:20
105 Audrie Torres Sr Etiwanda 19:00.5 6:20
106 Isabella Zuniga So SanJuanHills 19:01.3 6:20
107 Stephanie Reynoso Fr California 19:02.1 6:21
108 Portillo-wal Lauren Fr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 19:02.5 6:21
109 Elizabeth Richter Sr Great Oak 19:02.8 6:21
110 Sophia Mendoza Sr Redlands 19:03.1 6:21
111 Arianna Cervantes Sr Warren 19:05.1 6:22
112 Emily Montoya Sr Madera South 19:06.4 6:22
113 Shelby Bender Jr Redondo Union 19:07 6:22
114 Camryn Harrell Jr San Clemente 19:07.8 6:23
115 Jessca Bierschenk Sr Palisades 19:08.1 6:23
116 Alisa Moradian Sr Valencia Pl 19:08.4 6:23
117 Ariel Van Riper Sr VistaMurrieta 19:08.8 6:23
118 Jaydah Aguilar So Madera South 19:09.1 6:23
119 Zoe Medranda Jr Great Oak 19:09.2 6:23
120 Lynette Rubio Jr California 19:11 6:24
121 Vivien Mattice Fr Maria Carrillo 19:11.4 6:24 6/6 6/12 5/31
122 Ella Horton So San Clemente 19:11.6 6:24
123 Kayla Akina Sr Moorpark 19:12.1 6:24
124 Noela Kim So Burbank 19:12.1 6:24
125 Karen Chavez So Warren 19:12.2 6:24
126 Mai Quesada Jr California 19:13.5 6:25
127 Dakota Hirst Jr Murrieta Vlly 19:14.1 6:25
128 Jenna Milbrodt Fr La Canada 19:14.7 6:25
129 Villareal Lauren Sr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 19:15.3 6:25
130 Chloe Denham So Moorpark 19:16.3 6:25
131 Victoria Ervin Sr Etiwanda 19:17.1 6:26
132 Sam Garcia So Yucaipa 19:19.8 6:27
133 Remy Vigil So La Serna 19:20.2 6:27
134 Emili Peo Fr SanJuanHills 19:20.9 6:27
135 Natalia Interiano So La Serna 19:20.9 6:27
136 Peyton Rushing So Sunny Hills 19:21.6 6:27
137 Bridget Edwards So Moorpark 19:22 6:27
138 Claire Robbins Sr Westlake 19:22.8 6:28
139 Ashley Moya Sr California 19:23.4 6:28
140 Serena Plumb Jr Redlands 19:24 6:28
141 Milca Martinez Fr Madera South 19:24.2 6:28
142 Georgina Ansley So La Quinta LQ 19:24.4 6:28
143 Kayla Hudson Sr Chino Hills 19:25.2 6:28
144 Kelsey Quinn Jr Etiwanda 19:26.3 6:29
145 Analise Vidreizca Fr Oak Park 19:27.3 6:29
147 Kelly Sanchez So La Serna 19:28.1 6:29
148 Itzel Chavez Sr La Quinta LQ 19:28.8 6:30
149 Abgie Taylor Jr Oak Park 19:30.7 6:30
150 Isabelle Demarco Sr UniversityCty 19:31.7 6:31
151 Tilicia Santiago Sr Yucaipa 19:34.5 6:32
152 Rini Perencsik Sr Redlands 19:34.5 6:32
153 Sydney Olofe So Granada Hills 19:36.6 6:32
154 Savanah Owens Sr Oak Park 19:38 6:33
155 Skylar Smith Sr Palisades 19:38.6 6:33
156 Martinez Destiny Jr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 19:39.6 6:33
157 Julia Maynard Jr California 19:39.8 6:33
158 Emma Chau Fr Oak Park 19:40.2 6:33
159 Teia Chou So Homestead 19:40.4 6:33
160 Monique Verduzco Fr La Quinta LQ 19:40.6 6:34
161 Sophia Klotz So Palisades 19:40.6 6:34
162 Rachel Sherman Sr La Quinta LQ 19:41 6:34
163 Emily Bein Sr Alta Loma 19:41.5 6:34
164 Belinda Oceguera So Chino Hills 19:42.3 6:34
165 Abigail Lutes So Valencia Pl 19:44.3 6:35
166 Teresa Rangel Sr Poly (River) 19:46.1 6:35
167 Arabella Crckeran Sr Redlands 19:46.1 6:35
168 Maria Aguilar Sr Madera South 19:46.8 6:36
169 Natalie Esparza So Warren 19:47.6 6:36
170 Karis Brown Fr Chino Hills 19:48.2 6:36
171 Josephine Bennetts Fr Murrieta Vlly 19:50.6 6:37
172 Samantha Vera Jr Valencia Pl 19:51 6:37
173 Brianna Cruz Sr Warren 19:52 6:37
174 Aileen Feregrino Sr Valencia Pl 19:52.4 6:37
176 Casandra Hernandez Jr Palisades 19:53.6 6:38
177 Leeann Gonzalez Jr Warren 19:54.4 6:38
178 Jasmine Nieva Sr Moorpark 19:56.4 6:39
179 Juliana Robles So La Serna 19:57.4 6:39
180 Helena Valdez Sr Poly (River) 20:01.5 6:41
181 Soleil Russo So Poly (River) 20:01.9 6:41
182 Ria Perencsik Fr Redlands 20:02.1 6:41
183 Peri Plantenberg Fr Homestead 20:04.6 6:42
184 Alyssa Zavala Sr La Serna 20:06.4 6:42
185 Adaila Olmos Fr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 20:07.4 6:42
186 Elisa Vega Jr Madera South 20:08.4 6:43
187 Tommi Carvalho Jr SanJuanHills 20:09.2 6:43
188 Sandra Ramirez Jr California 20:09.8 6:43
189 Lily Keeler So SanJuanHills 20:11.2 6:44
190 Caydelen Cano Sr Chino Hills 20:14.7 6:45
191 Madison Pirkey Sr La Canada 20:15.1 6:45
192 Laura Gallardo Jr Poly (River) 20:16.3 6:45
193 Danitza Argomaniz Fr La Serna 20:18.1 6:46
194 Estefania De Los Santos Sr Granada Hills 20:24.6 6:48
195 April Nantes Jr Etiwanda 20:26.2 6:49
196 Nisha Desai Sr Sunny Hills 20:27.5 6:49
197 Fernanda Rocha Sr Valencia Pl 20:31.7 6:51
198 Morgan Hirst Jr Murrieta Vlly 20:33 6:51
199 Nyia Adamson Jr Alta Loma 20:35.2 6:52
200 Vanessa Washington Sr Millikan 20:38.1 6:53
201 Carolyn Ung So Redlands 20:38.2 6:53
202 Katelyn Smith So Millikan 20:42.3 6:54
203 Mia Peru Sr Sunny Hills 20:49.5 6:57
204 Hailey Buchholz Sr Murrieta Vlly 20:54.8 6:58
205 Katelyn Ormsby Sr UniversityCty 20:59.5 7:00
206 Erin Aguirre So Millikan 20:59.7 7:00
207 Miramontes Andrea Jr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 21:01.5 7:01
208 Bailey Hanson Fr Murrieta Vlly 21:10.8 7:04
209 Eileen Barraza So La Quinta LQ 21:20 7:07
210 Ana Flores Fr Westlake 21:20.3 7:07
211 Elisha Tong Fr Oak Park 21:22.6 7:08
212 Madison Boland Sr UniversityCty 21:24 7:08
213 Dana Mabin Jr Sunny Hills 21:25 7:08
214 Neha Jag Fr Oak Park 21:25.4 7:08
215 Martin Amber So El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 21:34.3 7:11
216 Sahian Santoyo Jr Millikan 21:53.8 7:18
217 Michaela Velasco Jr Millikan 21:55 7:18
218 Juliette Aslanian So La Canada 22:17.7 7:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 VistaMurrieta
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
87:26
17:29
5:50
53 Devyn Candaele
Fr
17:03
5:41
2
Aniya Pretlow
So
17:25
5:48
8
Emily Bourque
So
17:25
5:48
9
Gaby Hubarth
Sr
17:39
5:53
13
Peyton Candaele
Sr
17:55
5:58
21
Ariel Van Riper
Sr
19:09
6:23
115




2 Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl
14-8-5-2-2
Gap: 0:15
90:22
18:04
6:01
151 Riley Lackey
Sr
17:57
5:59
23
Abigail Mcilvain
So
18:03
6:01
26
Lauren Langenberg
Sr
18:03
6:01
28
Katherine Mcelaney
Jr
18:07
6:02
33
Kaitlyn Rodysill
So
18:13
6:04
41
Rachel Nguyen
Jr
18:39
6:13
71
Laurel Hook
So
18:42
6:14
74
3 Great Oak
15-10-6-5-3
Gap: 0:30
91:00
18:12
6:04
191 Bella Clause
Jr
18:02
6:01
25
Caroline Jilek
So
18:03
6:01
27
Kendall Harrison
Jr
18:10
6:03
36
Brianna Lucas
Sr
18:14
6:05
42
Isabelle Buncab
Jr
18:32
6:11
61
Elizabeth Richter
Sr
19:03
6:21
107
Zoe Medranda
Jr
19:09
6:23
117
4 Redondo Union
13-6-7-6-4
Gap: 0:35
91:04
18:13
6:04
203 Molly Anne Hastings
Jr
17:53
5:58
19
Isabella Landry
Sr
17:55
5:58
20
Montgomery Allison
So
18:24
6:08
52
Kasey Bohney
Jr
18:25
6:08
55
Domenica Villegas
Sr
18:28
6:09
57
Peyton Heiden
Sr
18:29
6:10
58
Shelby Bender
Jr
19:07
6:22
111
5 MariaCarrillo
5-3-3-3-5
Gap: 1:38
90:42
18:08
6:03
207 Aimee Armstrong
Sr
17:18
5:46
5
Nicole Morris
So
17:50
5:57
16
Jasmin Hirth
Jr
18:01
6:00
24
Meghan Field
Sr
18:37
6:12
66
Avery Damron
Jr
18:56
6:19
96
Vivian Mattice
Fr
19:11
6:24
119




6 Granada Hills
1-4-4-4-6
Gap: 1:49
90:34
18:07
6:02
209 Sofia Abrego
Fr
17:01
5:40
1
Lauren Delgado
Jr
17:57
5:59
22
Jenna Rashkovsky
So
18:14
6:05
43
Sonia Parikh
So
18:32
6:11
60
Amber Hughes
Jr
18:50
6:17
83
Sydney Olofe
So
19:37
6:32
150
Estefania De Los Santos
Sr
20:25
6:48
190
7 Westlake
4-5-8-8-7
Gap: 1:42
91:34
18:19
6:06
272 Rebecca Schultz
Jr
17:15
5:45
4
Ashley Gonzalez
Jr
18:04
6:01
29
Constance Shi
Sr
18:33
6:11
62
Sydney Covington
Fr
18:45
6:15
79
Ruby Sirota-foster
So
18:57
6:19
98
Claire Robbins
Sr
19:23
6:28
136
Ana Flores
Fr
21:20
7:07
206
8 Burbank
12-9-10-9-8
Gap: 1:05
92:08
18:26
6:09
281 Shalom Mejia
Sr
17:50
5:57
17
Sol Fernandez
Jr
18:07
6:02
34
Mckynzee Kelley
So
18:35
6:12
63
Natalie Danao
Sr
18:41
6:14
73
Jamie Levin
Sr
18:55
6:18
94
Noela Kim
So
19:12
6:24
122




9 Yucaipa
8-12-13-12-9
Gap: 1:24
92:29
18:30
6:10
323 Danielle Gee
Jr
17:30
5:50
11
Sydney Sandoval
Jr
18:23
6:08
51
Cassidy Jarish
So
18:51
6:17
84
Isabella Powers
Sr
18:51
6:17
85
Marisa Cole
Fr
18:54
6:18
92
Sam Garcia
So
19:20
6:27
130
Tilicia Santiago
Sr
19:35
6:32
148
10 La Canada
6-2-2-7-10
Gap: 2:55
92:06
18:25
6:08
344 Ellaney Matarese
So
17:21
5:47
6
Sarah Auther
Jr
17:25
5:48
7
Adena Dipaolo
Sr
17:51
5:57
18
Jenna Milbrodt
Fr
19:15
6:25
126
Madison Pirkey
Sr
20:15
6:45
187
Juliette Aslanian
So
22:18
7:26
212




11 Palisades
7-7-9-10-11
Gap: 2:13
92:44
18:33
6:11
361 Miranda Schriver
So
17:25
5:48
10
Sarah Bentley
Jr
18:05
6:02
30
Brittany Darrow
Sr
18:28
6:09
56
Jessca Bierschenk
Sr
19:08
6:23
113
Skylar Smith
Sr
19:39
6:33
152
Sophia Klotz
So
19:41
6:34
158
Casandra Hernandez
Jr
19:54
6:38
172
12 UniversityCty
17-14-12-11-12
Gap: 1:26
93:18
18:40
6:13
375 Isabelle Shepherd
Sr
18:06
6:02
32
Ella Ruff
Sr
18:18
6:06
47
Maxine Garcia
Sr
18:30
6:10
59
Tori Michaelian
Sr
18:53
6:18
90
Isabelle Demarco
Sr
19:32
6:31
147
Katelyn Ormsby
Sr
21:00
7:00
201
Madison Boland
Sr
21:24
7:08
208
13 Madera South
10-11-15-15-13
Gap: 1:44
93:37
18:43
6:14
424 Dariana Miramontes
Jr
17:41
5:54
14
Perla Jimenez
Sr
18:17
6:06
45
Emily Montoya
Sr
19:06
6:22
110
Jaydah Aguilar
So
19:09
6:23
116
Milca Martinez
Fr
19:24
6:28
139
Maria Aguilar
Sr
19:47
6:36
165
Elisa Vega
Jr
20:08
6:43
182
14 Homestead
22-18-16-13-14
Gap: 1:26
94:09
18:50
6:17
435 Kaitlyn Williams
Sr
18:15
6:05
44
Anisha Chandra
Sr
18:38
6:13
68
Mia Tarkington
Fr
18:39
6:13
70
Anna Perronne
So
18:57
6:19
97
Teia Chou
So
19:40
6:33
156
Peri Plantenberg
Fr
20:05
6:42
179




15 San Clemente
30-25-21-17-15
Gap: 0:24
94:15
18:51
6:17
438 Belle Sachse
Jr
18:43
6:14
76
Cameron Green
So
18:44
6:15
77
Kelsie Yamano
So
18:45
6:15
78
Ella Williamson
So
18:55
6:18
95
Camryn Harrell
Jr
19:08
6:23
112
Ella Horton
So
19:12
6:24
120




16 Poly (River)
16-13-11-14-16
Gap: 1:56
94:27
18:53
6:18
459 Carly Marshall
So
18:06
6:02
31
Elena Umana
Jr
18:13
6:04
39
Kalista Tibbels
So
18:22
6:07
50
Teresa Rangel
Sr
19:46
6:35
163
Helena Valdez
Sr
20:02
6:41
176
Soleil Russo
So
20:02
6:41
177
Laura Gallardo
Jr
20:16
6:45
188
17 Chino Hills
18-15-14-16-17
Gap: 1:35
94:21
18:52
6:17
466 Maya Centeno
Fr
18:08
6:03
35
Lauren Jauregui
Jr
18:18
6:06
48
Miranda Mcgarry
So
18:48
6:16
81
Kayla Hudson
Sr
19:25
6:28
141
Belinda Oceguera
So
19:42
6:34
161
Karis Brown
Fr
19:48
6:36
167
Caydelen Cano
Sr
20:15
6:45
186
18 Etiwanda
9-17-18-17-18
Gap: 1:53
94:06
18:49
6:16
468 Laila Wright
Jr
17:34
5:51
12
Taylor Howell
Sr
18:49
6:16
82
Audrie Torres
Sr
19:01
6:20
103
Victoria Ervin
Sr
19:17
6:26
129
Kelsey Quinn
Jr
19:26
6:29
142
April Nantes
Jr
20:26
6:49
191




19 Moorpark
19-20-20-21-19
Gap: 1:05
94:29
18:54
6:18
474 Nevaeh Walla
Sr
18:12
6:04
37
Jordan Walla
So
18:52
6:17
88
Kelly Wade
Sr
18:57
6:19
100
Kayla Akina
Sr
19:12
6:24
121
Chloe Denham
So
19:16
6:25
128
Bridget Edwards
So
19:22
6:27
135
Jasmine Nieva
Sr
19:56
6:39
174
20 Sunny Hills
29-25-23-19-20
Gap: 0:44
94:42
18:56
6:19
477 Angie Paredes
Sr
18:38
6:13
67
Esther Fee
So
18:52
6:17
86
Lauren J Lee
Jr
18:52
6:17
89
Stephanie Gonzalez
So
18:59
6:20
101
Peyton Rushing
So
19:22
6:27
134
Nisha Desai
Sr
20:28
6:49
192
Mia Peru
Sr
20:50
6:57
199
21 SanJuanHills
32-29-24-24-21
Gap: 0:29
95:02
19:00
6:20
507 Katherine Hansen
Sr
18:52
6:17
87
Solei Sarmiento
Sr
18:53
6:18
91
Shirin Dunker
Fr
18:55
6:18
93
Isabella Zuniga
So
19:01
6:20
104
Emili Peo
Fr
19:21
6:27
132
Tommi Carvalho
Jr
20:09
6:43
183
Lily Keeler
So
20:11
6:44
185
22 Warren
20-19-19-20-22
Gap: 1:36
95:00
19:00
6:20
511 Nadine Gomez
Jr
18:12
6:04
38
Valeria Guerra
Sr
18:43
6:14
75
Arianna Cervantes
Sr
19:05
6:22
109
Karen Chavez
So
19:12
6:24
123
Natalie Esparza
So
19:48
6:36
166
Brianna Cruz
Sr
19:52
6:37
170
Leeann Gonzalez
Jr
19:54
6:38
173
23 El Paso TX Eastwood (TX)
28-22-22-23-23
Gap: 1:04
95:12
19:02
6:21
520 Ortiz Meadow
Jr
18:36
6:12
65
Mclain Eileen
Jr
18:39
6:13
69
Portillo-wal Lauren
Fr
19:03
6:21
106
Villareal Lauren
Sr
19:15
6:25
127
Martinez Destiny
Jr
19:40
6:33
153
Adaila Olmos
Fr
20:07
6:42
181
Miramontes Andrea
Jr
21:02
7:01
203
24 Alta Loma
11-16-17-22-24
Gap: 2:54
95:37
19:07
6:22
544 Brooklyn Gonsolves
Jr
17:41
5:54
15
Sofia Castaneda
Jr
18:39
6:13
72
Pamela Bowen
Sr
19:00
6:20
102
Emily Bein
Sr
19:42
6:34
160
Nyia Adamson
Jr
20:35
6:52
195








25 California
31-30-28-25-25
Gap: 0:37
95:36
19:07
6:22
564 Zoe Gurule
Sr
18:46
6:15
80
Stephanie Reynoso
Fr
19:02
6:21
105
Lynette Rubio
Jr
19:11
6:24
118
Mai Quesada
Jr
19:14
6:25
124
Ashley Moya
Sr
19:23
6:28
137
Julia Maynard
Jr
19:40
6:33
154
Sandra Ramirez
Jr
20:10
6:43
184
26 La Quinta LQ
24-23-26-26-26
Gap: 1:22
95:49
19:10
6:23
590 Francine Ansley
Sr
18:19
6:06
49
Ashley Waters
Jr
18:57
6:19
99
Georgina Ansley
So
19:24
6:28
140
Itzel Chavez
Sr
19:29
6:30
145
Monique Verduzco
Fr
19:41
6:34
157
Rachel Sherman
Sr
19:41
6:34
159
Eileen Barraza
So
21:20
7:07
205
27 Redlands
21-23-25-27-27
Gap: 1:34
96:00
19:12
6:24
599 Chelsey Romo
Jr
18:13
6:04
40
Sophia Mendoza
Sr
19:03
6:21
108
Serena Plumb
Jr
19:24
6:28
138
Rini Perencsik
Sr
19:35
6:32
149
Arabella Crckeran
Sr
19:46
6:35
164
Ria Perencsik
Fr
20:02
6:41
178
Carolyn Ung
So
20:38
6:53
197
28 La Serna
23-28-29-28-28
Gap: 1:40
96:24
19:17
6:26
629 Alexis Saucedo
Sr
18:18
6:06
46
Remy Vigil
So
19:20
6:27
131
Natalia Interiano
So
19:21
6:27
133
Kelly Sanchez
So
19:28
6:29
144
Juliana Robles
So
19:57
6:39
175
Alyssa Zavala
Sr
20:06
6:42
180
Danitza Argomaniz
Fr
20:18
6:46
189
29 Oak Park
25-31-31-30-29
Gap: 1:16
96:40
19:20
6:27
648 Izzy Tamaddon
Jr
18:24
6:08
53
Analise Vidreizca
Fr
19:27
6:29
143
Abgie Taylor
Jr
19:31
6:30
146
Savanah Owens
Sr
19:38
6:33
151
Emma Chau
Fr
19:40
6:33
155
Elisha Tong
Fr
21:23
7:08
207
Neha Jag
Fr
21:25
7:08
209
30 Valencia Pl
26-27-30-31-30
Gap: 1:28
97:01
19:24
6:28
670 Emily Jeon
So
18:25
6:08
54
Alisa Moradian
Sr
19:08
6:23
114
Abigail Lutes
So
19:44
6:35
162
Samantha Vera
Jr
19:51
6:37
169
Aileen Feregrino
Sr
19:52
6:37
171
Fernanda Rocha
Sr
20:32
6:51
193




31 Murrieta Vlly
3-21-27-29-31
Gap: 3:47
97:40
19:32
6:31
690 Caitlin Billman
Sr
17:08
5:43
3
Dakota Hirst
Jr
19:14
6:25
125
Josephine Bennetts
Fr
19:51
6:37
168
Morgan Hirst
Jr
20:33
6:51
194
Hailey Buchholz
Sr
20:55
6:58
200
Bailey Hanson
Fr
21:11
7:04
204




32 Millikan
27-32-32-32-32
Gap: 3:18
102:49
20:34
6:51
870 Hazel Mcintosh
So
18:36
6:12
64
Vanessa Washington
Sr
20:38
6:53
196
Katelyn Smith
So
20:42
6:54
198
Erin Aguirre
So
21:00
7:00
202
Sahian Santoyo
Jr
21:54
7:18
210
Michaela Velasco
Jr
21:55
7:18
211




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Shay Pederson, , 19:07.5, Alta Loma Santiago-Cor, 105:13.2, 67
Fr Gold Mia Chavez, , 18:36, Chino St FrancisSac, 98:35.9, 55
JV Blue Lydia Forsyth, , 19:36.4, Burbank Santiago-Cor, 104:38.2, 79
JV Gold Maddie Franco, , 18:25.2, La Serna Claremont, 98:49.2, 27
Nov Blue/Gold Nikki Banuelos, , 22:41.9, Granada Hills Redlands, 122:50, 90
So Blue Alejandra Ayala, , 19:03.4, Paramount Burbank, 103:21.9, 48
So Gold Alexis Oatman, , 19:18.4, Silverado Redondo Union, 105:07.1, 85
V Blue-A Kylie Miller, , 17:43, Perry (AZ) Poway (SD), 94:00.9, 90
V Blue-B Katy Clauson, , 17:07.2, DesertVistaAZ Great Oak, 92:20.6, 64
V Gold-A Morgan Hykes, , 17:13.5, Windsor (CO) Mater Dei, 95:24.2, 100
V Gold-B Mia Matsunami, , 17:47.8, NewportHarbor Claremont, 92:30, 62
V Rated Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:01.3, Granada Hills VistaMurrieta, 87:26.1, 53
V Sweeps Tori Gaitan, Jr, 16:06.1, Great Oak Great Oak, 84:08.7, 84

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Jorge Corona, , 16:23, Maryvale (AZ) DesertVistaAZ, 85:06.6, 44
Fr Gold Grant Sweningsen, , 16:07.9, Foothill Claremont, 90:14.2, 96
Jr Blue Alan Swann, Jr, 15:52.4, San Clemente DesertVistaAZ, 83:16.4, 67
Jr Gold Michael Carpender, , 16:09.9, Claremont Claremont, 84:37.6, 46
Nov Blue/Gold Jake Goodman, So, 20:25, Agoura Agoura, 103:29.5, 18
So Blue Victor Ceja, , 15:44.4, Corona Great Oak, 83:10.1, 61
So Gold Matthew Mora, , 16:06.7, Santa Fe Glendora, 87:45.4, 108
Sr Blue Fausto Rojas, , 16:00, Warren VistaMurrieta, 82:42, 70
Sr Gold John Wacker, , 15:58.5, Mater Dei Rowland, 89:58.8, 55
V Blue-A Adham Maher, , 15:03.3, Stockdale San Marcos, 78:36.1, 80
V Blue-B Kelly Brewer, , 14:52.3, Buchanan Great Oak, 77:42.6, 71
V Gold-A Ayden Schilb, , 15:04.1, Cienega (AZ) Esperanza, 77:20.2, 51
V Gold-B Yoon Cho, , 14:59.6, Claremont Claremont, 76:55.5, 52
V Rated Ty Savely, Sr, 14:43.2, Capo Valley Great Oak, 74:43, 79
V Sweeps Nico Young, Jr, 14:01.1, Newbury Park Great Oak, 72:38.1, 85