Maria Carrillo Results from the Rancho Invitational at Rancho Cotate HS on 8/31/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez-Hernandez, Omar Jr V 14:55 5:29 2.72 17/61 6/12 6/28 1/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
Arietta, Matthew Sr V 15:54 5:51 2.72 34/61 10/12 11/28 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
Cheek, Misha Fr JV 16:01 5:53 2.72 5/125 2/16 12/28 2/12
Cooper, Patrick So JV 18:55 6:57 2.72 58/125 14/16 26/28 2/4
Donohue, Jacob Fr V 15:17 5:37 2.72 28/61 7/12 7/28 1/4 Way to GO! (PG, SBP)
Ettedgui, Elijah Jr V 14:44 5:25 2.72 12/61 5/12 5/28 1/7 Way to GO! (SBP)
Field, Logan So JV 16:23 6:01 2.72 11/125 4/16 14/28 1/10
Gaspar, Caleb So JV 17:44 6:31 2.72 31/125 9/16 21/28 1/6
Hickerson, Cameron Jr JV 18:27 6:47 2.72 47/125 13/16 25/28 1/4 Way to GO! (SBP)
Hirth, Kyle So JV 17:44 6:31 2.72 30/125 8/16 20/28 1/7
Kapustka, Pierce Jr V 13:52 5:06 2.72 2/61 1/12 1/28 2/11 Way to GO! (SBP)
Lindemann, Bryce So JV 16:13 5:58 2.72 9/125 3/16 13/28 2/11 Way to GO! (SBP)
Mandeville, Chilo Jr JV 17:12 6:19 2.72 23/125 6/16 18/28 2/8
Maxwell, Adan Fr JV 18:11 6:41 2.72 44/125 11/16 23/28 2/4
McCloud, William Sr V 14:27 5:19 2.72 8/61 4/12 4/28 1/9 Way to GO! (SBP)
McCorquodale, Adam Fr JV 15:53 5:50 2.72 3/125 1/16 10/28 3/13
Moeller, Michael Jr JV 19:11 7:03 2.72 64/125 15/16 27/28 2/4
Moessing, Daniel Fr JV 18:25 6:46 2.72 45/125 12/16 24/28 1/4
Page, Jason Fr JV 16:24 6:02 2.72 12/125 5/16 15/28 1/9
Philip, Patrick Jr V 14:22 5:17 2.72 5/61 2/12 2/28 1/11 Way to GO! (SBP)
Pickle, Jack Jr V 15:38 5:45 2.72 31/61 9/12 9/28 1/1
Pugh, Owen Jr V 14:26 5:18 2.72 7/61 3/12 3/28 1/9 Way to GO! (SBP)
Rodriguez, Oswaldo Fr V 16:29 6:04 2.72 39/61 11/12 16/28 1/1
Singleton, Tristan Jr V 16:47 6:10 2.72 40/61 12/12 17/28 1/1
Smith, Carson Fr JV 17:56 6:36 2.72 37/125 10/16 22/28 1/6
Turley, Benjamin Jr JV 17:27 6:25 2.72 29/125 7/16 19/28 2/7
Vieyra, Noe Fr V 15:17 5:37 2.72 29/61 8/12 8/28 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
Wang, Xiao Qiu Fr JV 19:13 7:04 2.72 65/125 16/16 28/28 1/4 Way to GO! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 71:51
0:52
2.72 5:17 5:06 5:25 25 5:17 74:38
(2:47,3.7)
74:38
(2:47,3.7%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Pierce Kapustka (1), Patrick Philip (3), Owen Pugh (5), William McCloud (6), Elijah Ettedgui (10)
V 2nd 5 1/1 77:01
0:59
2.72 5:40 5:29 5:51 15 5:40 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez (1), Jacob Donohue (2), Noe Vieyra (3), Jack Pickle (4), Matthew Arietta (5)
JV 1st 5 1/9 80:54
0:31
2.72 5:57 5:50 6:02 40 5:57 Adam McCorquodale (3), Misha Cheek (5), Bryce Lindemann (9), Logan Field (11), Jason Page (12)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 88:03
0:44
2.72 6:28 6:19 6:36 31 6:28 Chilo Mandeville (2), Benjamin Turley (5), Kyle Hirth (6), Caleb Gaspar (7), Carson Smith (11)
JV 3rd 5 2/4 93:09
1:00
2.72 6:51 6:41 7:03 28 6:50 Adan Maxwell (2), Daniel Moessing (3), Cameron Hickerson (4), Patrick Cooper (9), Michael Moeller (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lucas Chung Windsor 13:50 5:05
2 Pierce Kapustka Jr Maria Carrillo 13:52 5:06 1/12 1/28 2/11 Way to GO! (SBP)
3 Andre Williams Sonoma Academy 14:00 5:09
4 Dante Godinez Healdsburg 14:21 5:17
5 Patrick Philip Jr Maria Carrillo 14:22 5:17 2/12 2/28 1/11 Way to GO! (SBP)
6 Will Hite Casa Grande 14:23 5:17
7 Owen Pugh Jr Maria Carrillo 14:26 5:18 3/12 3/28 1/9 Way to GO! (SBP)
8 William McCloud Sr Maria Carrillo 14:27 5:19 4/12 4/28 1/9 Way to GO! (SBP)
9 Owen Hite Casa Grande 14:28 5:19
10 Jack Vanden Heuvel Healdsburg 14:35 5:22
11 Logan Moon Casa Grande 14:38 5:23
12 Elijah Ettedgui Jr Maria Carrillo 14:44 5:25 5/12 5/28 1/7 Way to GO! (SBP)
13 Nolan Hosbein Casa Grande 14:45 5:25
14 English RV Christian 14:47 5:26
15 Peterson RV Christian 14:53 5:28
16 Methum RV Christian 14:54 5:29
17 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez Jr Maria Carrillo 14:55 5:29 6/12 6/28 1/5 Way to GO! (SBP)
18 Skandara ALA 14:57 5:30
19 Williams T 14:58 5:30
20 Barker T 15:00 5:31
21 Alvarado Montgomery 15:03 5:32
22 Skandera ALA 15:05 5:33
23 Pasassalaqua RV Christian 15:07 5:33
24 Pallais Sonoma Academy 15:10 5:35
25 Esponda Casa Grande 15:11 5:35
26 Gotshall Casa Grande 15:11 5:35
27 Larson Windsor 15:13 5:36
28 Jacob Donohue Fr Maria Carrillo 15:17 5:37 7/12 7/28 1/4 Way to GO! (SBP)
29 Noe Vieyra Fr Maria Carrillo 15:17 5:37 8/12 8/28 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
30 Oru-craig Montgomery 15:37 5:44
31 Jack Pickle Jr Maria Carrillo 15:38 5:45 9/12 9/28 1/1
32 Giroux Casa Grande 15:51 5:50
33 Richter Montgomery 15:53 5:50
34 Matthew Arietta Sr Maria Carrillo 15:54 5:51 10/12 11/28 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
35 Jenkins T 15:55 5:51
36 Dolan RV Christian 15:56 5:51
37 Theurkauf Montgomery 16:01 5:53
38 Benedetti RV Christian 16:08 5:56
39 Oswaldo Rodriguez Fr Maria Carrillo 16:29 6:04 11/12 16/28 1/1
40 Tristan Singleton Jr Maria Carrillo 16:47 6:10 12/12 17/28 1/1
41 Hurd Vb Montgomery 16:52 6:12
42 Mcalister Windsor 16:55 6:13
43 Treblicock Healdsburg 17:00 6:15
44 Herbst Montgomery 17:01 6:15
45 Dankowski Healdsburg 17:03 6:16
46 Tesfamichael Montgomery 17:06 6:17
47 Freitas Windsor 17:06 6:17
48 Medina Rancho Cotate 17:12 6:19
49 Lutz RV Christian 17:26 6:25
50 Prado Cardinal Newman 17:35 6:28
51 Gallo Cardinal Newman 17:46 6:32
52 Bliss T 17:59 6:37
53 Leach T 18:09 6:40
54 Prowse Rancho Cotate 18:14 6:42
55 Prendiville Vb Cardinal Newman 18:23 6:46
56 Ing T 18:23 6:46
57 Loughner Cardinal Newman 18:26 6:47
58 Pacheco Rancho Cotate 18:42 6:53
59 Clark Rancho Cotate 18:48 6:55
60 Cvitanovic Cardinal Newman 19:24 7:08
61 Salazar Healdsburg 19:40 7:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
71:51
14:22
5:17
25 Pierce Kapustka
Jr
13:52
5:06
1
Patrick Philip
Jr
14:22
5:17
3
Owen Pugh
Jr
14:26
5:18
5
William McCloud
Sr
14:27
5:19
6
Elijah Ettedgui
Jr
14:44
5:25
10
Omar Alvarez-Hernandez
Jr
14:55
5:29
15
Jacob Donohue
Fr
15:17
5:37
22
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
2 Casa Grande
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
73:25
14:41
5:24
51 Will Hite
-
14:23
5:17
4
Owen Hite
-
14:28
5:19
7
Logan Moon
-
14:38
5:23
9
Nolan Hosbein
-
14:45
5:25
11
Esponda
-
15:11
5:35
20
Gotshall
-
15:11
5:35
21
Giroux
-
15:51
5:50
24
3 RV Christian
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
75:37
15:07
5:34
85 English
-
14:47
5:26
12
Peterson
-
14:53
5:28
13
Methum
-
14:54
5:29
14
Pasassalaqua
-
15:07
5:33
19
Dolan
-
15:56
5:51
27
Benedetti
-
16:08
5:56
29
Lutz
-
17:26
6:25
35
4 Healdsburg
2-2-4-4-4
Gap: 5:19
82:39
16:32
6:05
118 Dante Godinez
-
14:21
5:17
2
Jack Vanden Heuvel
-
14:35
5:22
8
Treblicock
-
17:00
6:15
31
Dankowski
-
17:03
6:16
33
Salazar
-
19:40
7:14
44








5 Montgomery
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:49
79:26
15:53
5:50
124 Alvarado
-
15:03
5:32
18
Oru-craig
-
15:37
5:44
23
Richter
-
15:53
5:50
25
Theurkauf
-
16:01
5:53
28
Hurd Vb
-
16:52
6:12
30
Herbst
-
17:01
6:15
32
Tesfamichael
-
17:06
6:17
34
6 T
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:11
82:01
16:24
6:02
136 Williams
-
14:58
5:30
16
Barker
-
15:00
5:31
17
Jenkins
-
15:55
5:51
26
Bliss
-
17:59
6:37
38
Leach
-
18:09
6:40
39
Ing
-
18:23
6:46
41




7 Cardinal Newman
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:49
91:34
18:19
6:44
198 Prado
-
17:35
6:28
36
Gallo
-
17:46
6:32
37
Prendiville Vb
-
18:23
6:46
40
Loughner
-
18:26
6:47
42
Cvitanovic
-
19:24
7:08
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
77:01
15:24
5:40
15 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez
Jr
14:55
5:29
1
Jacob Donohue
Fr
15:17
5:37
2
Noe Vieyra
Fr
15:17
5:37
3
Jack Pickle
Jr
15:38
5:45
4
Matthew Arietta
Sr
15:54
5:51
5
Oswaldo Rodriguez
Fr
16:29
6:04
6
Tristan Singleton
Jr
16:47
6:10
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Beaube Casa Grande 15:35 5:44
2 Smith Windsor 15:40 5:46
3 Adam McCorquodale Fr Maria Carrillo 15:53 5:50 1/16 10/28 3/13
4 Dietlin Casa Grande 15:56 5:51
5 Misha Cheek Fr Maria Carrillo 16:01 5:53 2/16 12/28 2/12
6 Fuette Sonoma Academy 16:06 5:55
7 Baird Casa Grande 16:11 5:57
8 Crean Sonoma Academy 16:13 5:58
9 Bryce Lindemann So Maria Carrillo 16:13 5:58 3/16 13/28 2/11 Way to GO! (SBP)
10 Mooney Santa Rosa 16:15 5:58
11 Logan Field So Maria Carrillo 16:23 6:01 4/16 14/28 1/10
12 Jason Page Fr Maria Carrillo 16:24 6:02 5/16 15/28 1/9
13 Sanchez Santa Rosa 16:25 6:02
14 Cischosz Santa Rosa 16:28 6:03
15 Dolcini Casa Grande 16:38 6:07
16 Bohn Santa Rosa 16:53 6:12
17 Dalsing Montgomery 16:57 6:14
18 Schott Santa Rosa 17:01 6:15
19 Reis Montgomery 17:04 6:16
20 Allen Casa Grande 17:09 6:18
21 Kuamme Windsor 17:11 6:19
22 Garcia Santa Rosa 17:11 6:19
23 Chilo Mandeville Jr Maria Carrillo 17:12 6:19 6/16 18/28 2/8
24 Fitzsimmons RV Christian 17:16 6:21
25 Barcenas Sonoma Academy 17:17 6:21
26 Thompson Casa Grande 17:20 6:22
27 Stevens Cardinal Newman 17:22 6:23
28 Telloian Santa Rosa 17:24 6:24
29 Benjamin Turley Jr Maria Carrillo 17:27 6:25 7/16 19/28 2/7
30 Kyle Hirth So Maria Carrillo 17:44 6:31 8/16 20/28 1/7
31 Caleb Gaspar So Maria Carrillo 17:44 6:31 9/16 21/28 1/6
32 Pace T 17:46 6:32
33 Martinez Santa Rosa 17:49 6:33
34 Wills Santa Rosa 17:51 6:34
35 Carrillo Windsor 17:52 6:34
36 Johnson Casa Grande 17:55 6:35
37 Carson Smith Fr Maria Carrillo 17:56 6:36 10/16 22/28 1/6
38 Morthole Montgomery 17:56 6:36
39 Bronga Casa Grande 18:01 6:37
40 Matticola T 18:02 6:38
41 Parks Montgomery 18:03 6:38
42 Bowen Santa Rosa 18:04 6:39
43 Taylor Santa Rosa 18:09 6:40
44 Adan Maxwell Fr Maria Carrillo 18:11 6:41 11/16 23/28 2/4
45 Daniel Moessing Fr Maria Carrillo 18:25 6:46 12/16 24/28 1/4
46 Kvamme Windsor 18:25 6:46
47 Cameron Hickerson Jr Maria Carrillo 18:27 6:47 13/16 25/28 1/4 Way to GO! (SBP)
48 Moreno Santa Rosa 18:29 6:48
49 Jones Montgomery 18:30 6:48
50 Lee Sonoma Academy 18:32 6:49
51 Plack Santa Rosa 18:33 6:49
52 Bugica Windsor 18:37 6:51
53 George Montgomery 18:44 6:53
54 Kiernan Montgomery 18:51 6:56
55 Page Santa Rosa 18:52 6:56
56 Duchynski Sonoma Academy 18:53 6:57
57 Phenix Santa Rosa 18:54 6:57
58 Patrick Cooper So Maria Carrillo 18:55 6:57 14/16 26/28 2/4
59 Taumon Casa Grande 18:55 6:57
60 Beck Windsor 18:59 6:59
61 Melvin Windsor 19:08 7:02
62 Ramirez-ricardo unk 19:09 7:02
63 Barrett T 19:11 7:03
64 Michael Moeller Jr Maria Carrillo 19:11 7:03 15/16 27/28 2/4
65 Xiao Qiu Wang Fr Maria Carrillo 19:13 7:04 16/16 28/28 1/4 Way to GO! (SBP)
66 Perez RCP 19:15 7:05
67 Acosta Rancho Cotate 19:15 7:05
68 Bourdage Santa Rosa 19:16 7:05
69 Cole unk 19:17 7:05
70 Willis Santa Rosa 19:18 7:06
71 Theis Windsor 19:19 7:06
72 Hernandez Sonoma Academy 19:20 7:06
73 Erwin Cardinal Newman 19:22 7:07
74 Weaver Sonoma Academy 19:22 7:07
75 Hurd Montgomery 19:24 7:08
76 Yang Casa Grande 19:25 7:08
77 Isaacs Casa Grande 19:25 7:08
78 Warren Santa Rosa 19:26 7:09
79 Frick Sonoma Academy 19:26 7:09
80 Brookston T 19:29 7:10
81 Juarino Montgomery 19:33 7:11
82 Garrison Santa Rosa 19:38 7:13
83 Fair Cardinal Newman 19:40 7:14
84 Rauch Cardinal Newman 19:41 7:14
85 Nguyen Cardinal Newman 19:42 7:15
86 Waterman Healdsburg 19:45 7:16
87 Diaz Santa Rosa 19:50 7:18
88 Satcher Santa Rosa 19:51 7:18
89 Ventura Santa Rosa 19:55 7:19
90 Galusha Sonoma Academy 20:01 7:22
91 Curtis Montgomery 20:09 7:24
92 Erlendson Santa Rosa 20:10 7:25
93 Zamora Santa Rosa 20:17 7:27
94 Hay Santa Rosa 20:18 7:28
95 Stout Cardinal Newman 20:24 7:30
96 Gramlen Casa Grande 20:27 7:31
97 Arkali Casa Grande 20:28 7:31
98 Wolfe Santa Rosa 20:40 7:36
99 Gartner Healdsburg 20:45 7:38
100 Manni Windsor 20:46 7:38
101 Paden Rancho Cotate 20:48 7:39
102 Pua Healdsburg 21:01 7:44
103 Valenzuela Rancho Cotate 21:14 7:48
104 Fuller Montgomery 21:20 7:51
105 Hagemann Montgomery 21:41 7:58
106 Prior Casa Grande 21:48 8:01
107 Aguirre Montgomery 21:55 8:03
108 Alonso Rancho Cotate 21:56 8:04
109 Burger Casa Grande 21:57 8:04
110 Prendiville Cardinal Newman 22:01 8:06
111 Boccmon Healdsburg 22:02 8:06
112 Huynh Sonoma Academy 22:08 8:08
113 Yepez-ruiz Montgomery 22:08 8:08
114 Cruz Windsor 22:47 8:23
115 Pontoriero T 23:00 8:27
116 Deleon Rancho Cotate 23:10 8:31
117 Uppal Casa Grande 23:15 8:33
118 Dowan Casa Grande 23:31 8:39
119 Triola Montgomery 24:00 8:49
120 Standford Cardinal Newman 24:17 8:56
121 Howe Montgomery 24:20 8:57
122 Dankin Casa Grande 24:42 9:05
123 Lewis T 25:14 9:17
124 Martinez RCP 25:18 9:18
125 Romero RCP 26:46 9:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:31
80:54
16:11
5:57
40 Adam McCorquodale
Fr
15:53
5:50
3
Misha Cheek
Fr
16:01
5:53
5
Bryce Lindemann
So
16:13
5:58
9
Logan Field
So
16:23
6:01
11
Jason Page
Fr
16:24
6:02
12
Chilo Mandeville
Jr
17:12
6:19
23
Benjamin Turley
Jr
17:27
6:25
28
2 Casa Grande
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:34
81:29
16:18
5:59
47 Beaube
-
15:35
5:44
1
Dietlin
-
15:56
5:51
4
Baird
-
16:11
5:57
7
Dolcini
-
16:38
6:07
15
Allen
-
17:09
6:18
20
Thompson
-
17:20
6:22
25
Johnson
-
17:55
6:35
31
3 Santa Rosa
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
83:02
16:36
6:06
71 Mooney
-
16:15
5:58
10
Sanchez
-
16:25
6:02
13
Cischosz
-
16:28
6:03
14
Bohn
-
16:53
6:12
16
Schott
-
17:01
6:15
18
Garcia
-
17:11
6:19
22
Telloian
-
17:24
6:24
27
4 Sonoma Academy
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:47
87:01
17:24
6:24
116 Fuette
-
16:06
5:55
6
Crean
-
16:13
5:58
8
Barcenas
-
17:17
6:21
24
Lee
-
18:32
6:49
37
Duchynski
-
18:53
6:57
41
Hernandez
-
19:20
7:06
46
Weaver
-
19:22
7:07
48
5 Windsor
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:57
87:45
17:33
6:27
126 Smith
-
15:40
5:46
2
Kuamme
-
17:11
6:19
21
Carrillo
-
17:52
6:34
30
Kvamme
-
18:25
6:46
35
Bugica
-
18:37
6:51
38
Beck
-
18:59
6:59
42
Melvin
-
19:08
7:02
43
6 Montgomery
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:33
88:30
17:42
6:30
138 Dalsing
-
16:57
6:14
17
Reis
-
17:04
6:16
19
Morthole
-
17:56
6:36
32
Parks
-
18:03
6:38
34
Jones
-
18:30
6:48
36
George
-
18:44
6:53
39
Kiernan
-
18:51
6:56
40
7 T
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:14
97:28
19:30
7:10
213 Pace
-
17:46
6:32
29
Matticola
-
18:02
6:38
33
Barrett
-
19:11
7:03
44
Brookston
-
19:29
7:10
49
Pontoriero
-
23:00
8:27
58
Lewis
-
25:14
9:17
60




8 Cardinal Newman
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:20
95:47
19:09
7:03
226 Stevens
-
17:22
6:23
26
Erwin
-
19:22
7:07
47
Fair
-
19:40
7:14
50
Rauch
-
19:41
7:14
51
Nguyen
-
19:42
7:15
52
Stout
-
20:24
7:30
53
Prendiville
-
22:01
8:06
57
9 Rancho Cotate
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:55
106:23
21:17
7:49
269 Acosta
-
19:15
7:05
45
Paden
-
20:48
7:39
54
Valenzuela
-
21:14
7:48
55
Alonso
-
21:56
8:04
56
Deleon
-
23:10
8:31
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
88:03
17:37
6:28
31 Chilo Mandeville
Jr
17:12
6:19
2
Benjamin Turley
Jr
17:27
6:25
5
Kyle Hirth
So
17:44
6:31
6
Caleb Gaspar
So
17:44
6:31
7
Carson Smith
Fr
17:56
6:36
11
Adan Maxwell
Fr
18:11
6:41
15
Daniel Moessing
Fr
18:25
6:46
16
2 Santa Rosa
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:53
88:19
17:40
6:30
35 Garcia
-
17:11
6:19
1
Telloian
-
17:24
6:24
4
Martinez
-
17:49
6:33
8
Wills
-
17:51
6:34
9
Bowen
-
18:04
6:39
13
Taylor
-
18:09
6:40
14
Moreno
-
18:29
6:48
17
3 Casa Grande
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:05
91:36
18:19
6:44
72 Thompson
-
17:20
6:22
3
Johnson
-
17:55
6:35
10
Bronga
-
18:01
6:37
12
Taumon
-
18:55
6:57
20
Yang
-
19:25
7:08
27
Isaacs
-
19:25
7:08
28
Gramlen
-
20:27
7:31
33
4 Montgomery
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:25
96:41
19:20
7:07
125 George
-
18:44
6:53
18
Kiernan
-
18:51
6:56
19
Hurd
-
19:24
7:08
26
Juarino
-
19:33
7:11
30
Curtis
-
20:09
7:24
32
Fuller
-
21:20
7:51
35
Hagemann
-
21:41
7:58
36
5 Windsor
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:48
100:59
20:12
7:26
138 Beck
-
18:59
6:59
21
Melvin
-
19:08
7:02
22
Theis
-
19:19
7:06
23
Manni
-
20:46
7:38
34
Cruz
-
22:47
8:23
38








6 Sonoma Academy
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:48
100:17
20:03
7:22
146 Hernandez
-
19:20
7:06
24
Weaver
-
19:22
7:07
25
Frick
-
19:26
7:09
29
Galusha
-
20:01
7:22
31
Huynh
-
22:08
8:08
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Rosa
1-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:45
92:57
18:35
6:50
27 Taylor
-
18:09
6:40
1
Moreno
-
18:29
6:48
5
Plack
-
18:33
6:49
6
Page
-
18:52
6:56
7
Phenix
-
18:54
6:57
8
Bourdage
-
19:16
7:05
12
Willis
-
19:18
7:06
13
2 Maria Carrillo
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:00
93:09
18:38
6:51
28 Adan Maxwell
Fr
18:11
6:41
2
Daniel Moessing
Fr
18:25
6:46
3
Cameron Hickerson
Jr
18:27
6:47
4
Patrick Cooper
So
18:55
6:57
9
Michael Moeller
Jr
19:11
7:03
10
Xiao Qiu Wang
Fr
19:13
7:04
11




3 Casa Grande
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:32
104:05
20:49
7:39
85 Isaacs
-
19:25
7:08
14
Gramlen
-
20:27
7:31
15
Arkali
-
20:28
7:31
16
Prior
-
21:48
8:01
19
Burger
-
21:57
8:04
21
Uppal
-
23:15
8:33
23
Dowan
-
23:31
8:39
24
4 Montgomery
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:40
111:04
22:13
8:10
102 Fuller
-
21:20
7:51
17
Hagemann
-
21:41
7:58
18
Aguirre
-
21:55
8:03
20
Yepez-ruiz
-
22:08
8:08
22
Triola
-
24:00
8:49
25
Howe
-
24:20
8:57
26




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.