Maria Carrillo Results from the Oak Champs at Spring Lake Park on 11/8/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Avelar, Cristina Sr JV 24:29.6 8:02 3.05 22/48 14/18 21/25 1/2 24:59
(0:29,2.0)
24:42
(0:12,0.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Busienei, Ashley So V 18:53.76 6:12 3.05 3/34 3/7 3/25 1/5 20:51
(1:57,9.4)
19:09
(0:16,1.4)
19:09
(0:16,1.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Chong, Ella Fr JV 21:06.26 6:55 3.05 2/48 2/18 8/25 1/5 21:34
(0:28,2.2)
21:34
(0:28,2.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Cohen-Sandler, Hannah Sr JV 22:26.27 7:21 3.05 10/48 8/18 15/25 1/2 20:33 20:33 20:27 Way to GO! (SBP)
Cregan, Brooke So JV 20:34.21 6:45 3.05 1/48 1/18 7/25 1/5 20:32 20:32 Way to GO! (SBP)
Damron, Avery Sr V 20:30.88 6:44 3.05 7/34 5/7 5/25 1/5 19:41 20:09 19:41
Demange, Elianah Fr JV 21:41.59 7:07 3.05 4/48 4/18 10/25 1/4 21:34 21:34
Gray, Sarita Jr JV 25:26.92 8:21 3.05 26/48 15/18 22/25 1/2 24:49 24:49
Hedden, Avery Fr V 19:50.55 6:30 3.05 6/34 4/7 4/25 1/5 19:44 19:44 Way to GO! (SBP)
Herrera, Bianca So JV 25:37.21 8:24 3.05 28/48 16/18 23/25 1/2 23:52 23:58 23:52
Hirth, Jasmin Sr V 18:46.88 6:09 3.05 2/34 2/7 2/25 1/6 19:45
(0:58,4.9)
19:24
(0:37,3.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Jensen, Anahita Sr JV 22:57.25 7:32 3.05 13/48 10/18 17/25 1/2 21:51 21:08 21:08
Jimenez, Carmin Fr JV 23:02.89 7:33 3.05 14/48 11/18 18/25 1/2 22:54 22:54 Way to GO! (SBP)
Joerger, Haley Sr JV 21:47.74 7:09 3.05 5/48 5/18 12/25 1/4 20:49 21:55
(0:08,0.6)
20:42 Way to GO! (LR)
Lu, Jamie Sr JV 26:12.96 8:36 3.05 33/48 18/18 25/25 1/1 22:46 24:32 21:52
Mattice, Vivien So V 21:44.15 7:08 3.05 20/34 7/7 11/25 1/3 20:24 20:05 20:05
Moessing, Audrey Sr JV 22:14.06 7:17 3.05 8/48 7/18 14/25 1/2 21:37 21:30 20:58
Moore, Dylan So JV 23:35.69 7:44 3.05 19/48 13/18 20/25 1/2 21:53 22:24 21:53
Morris, Nicole Jr V 18:39.73 6:07 3.05 1/34 1/7 1/25 1/6 19:09
(0:29,2.5)
18:45
(0:05,0.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Parker, Joy So JV 23:16.76 7:38 3.05 17/48 12/18 19/25 1/2 23:55
(0:38,2.7)
23:55
(0:38,2.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Raymond, Melanie Fr JV 21:53.81 7:11 3.05 6/48 6/18 13/25 1/2 21:44 21:44 Way to GO! (SBP)
Rivera, Sara So JV 22:42.68 7:27 3.05 12/48 9/18 16/25 1/2 22:09 22:09
Rivera-Hoagland, Josephine Fr JV 21:40.73 7:06 3.05 3/48 3/18 9/25 1/5 22:08
(0:27,2.0)
22:08
(0:27,2.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Taylor, Rebekah Fr V 20:33.32 6:44 3.05 8/34 6/7 6/25 1/4 19:14 19:14
Valdez, Leslie Sr JV 25:47.41 8:27 3.05 29/48 17/18 24/25 1/2 24:18 24:18
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 96:42
1:51
3.05 6:20 6:07 6:44 19 6:20 101:19
(4:37,4.6)
97:00
(0:18,0.3)
92:23 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Nicole Morris (1), Jasmin Hirth (2), Ashley Busienei (3), Avery Hedden (6), Avery Damron (7)
JV 1st 5 1/4 106:51
1:14
3.05 7:00 6:45 7:09 15 7:00 114:53
(8:02,7.0)
109:10
(2:19,2.1)
100:45 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Brooke Cregan (1), Ella Chong (2), Josephine Rivera-Hoagland (3), Elianah Demange (4), Haley Joerger (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 112:14
1:03
3.05 7:22 7:11 7:32 15 7:22 117:26
(5:12,4.4)
103:54 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Melanie Raymond (1), Audrey Moessing (2), Hannah Cohen-Sandler (3), Sara Rivera (4), Anahita Jensen (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 119:52
2:24
3.05 7:52 7:33 8:21 15 7:52 120:10
(0:18,0.3)
106:37 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Carmin Jimenez (1), Joy Parker (2), Dylan Moore (3), Cristina Avelar (4), Sarita Gray (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicole Morris Jr Maria Carrillo 18:39.73 6:07 1/7 1/25 1/6 19:09
(0:29)
18:45
(0:05)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Jasmin Hirth Sr Maria Carrillo 18:46.88 6:09 2/7 2/25 1/6 19:45
(0:58)
19:24
(0:37)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Ashley Busienei So Maria Carrillo 18:53.76 6:12 3/7 3/25 1/5 20:51
(1:57)
19:09
(0:16)
19:09
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Mariah Briceno Sr Montgomery 19:04.22 6:15
5 Olivia House So Santa Rosa 19:37.82 6:26
6 Avery Hedden Fr Maria Carrillo 19:50.55 6:30 4/7 4/25 1/5 19:44 19:44 Way to GO! (SBP)
7 Avery Damron Sr Maria Carrillo 20:30.88 6:44 5/7 5/25 1/5 19:41 20:09 19:41
8 Rebekah Taylor Fr Maria Carrillo 20:33.32 6:44 6/7 6/25 1/4 19:14 19:14
9 Miriam Sevilla So Piner 20:39.96 6:47
10 Elisa Quintero So Piner 20:43.81 6:48
11 Emilie Cates Jr Santa Rosa 20:49.77 6:50
12 Lola Cook So Santa Rosa 20:56.63 6:52
13 Paulina Luna Fr Piner 21:03.83 6:54
14 Tara Elsa So Santa Rosa 21:07.19 6:55
15 Kristianna Johnson So Piner 21:14.36 6:58
16 Miriam Landau-Cama Fr Montgomery 21:17.15 6:59
17 Luisa Mezey So Piner 21:17.31 6:59
18 Jasmine Alapa So Santa Rosa 21:18.92 6:59
19 Lael Joseph Jr Santa Rosa 21:40.19 7:06
20 Vivien Mattice So Maria Carrillo 21:44.15 7:08 7/7 11/25 1/3 20:24 20:05 20:05
21 Kianna Ruffin So Ukiah 21:48.4 7:09
22 Jordan Pride Sr Santa Rosa 21:58.79 7:12
23 Isabel Holmes Jr Montgomery 22:07.14 7:15
24 Hope Martin Fr Montgomery 22:27.02 7:22
25 Abbey Colvin Jr Montgomery 22:52.04 7:30
26 Lilly Losak Fr Ukiah 23:15.28 7:37
27 Julia Lusnia So Montgomery 23:30.04 7:42
28 Desaraie Cox Sr Ukiah 23:41.63 7:46
29 Stephanie Hensley So Healdsburg 23:53.56 7:50
30 Emylia Ruffin Jr Ukiah 24:26.9 8:01
31 Amanda Mucho Fr Ukiah 24:35.99 8:04
32 Ella Rozelski Jr Ukiah 24:41.38 8:06
33 Adeline Waterman Fr Healdsburg 25:29.47 8:21
34 Mya Jones Jr Montgomery 25:49.99 8:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
96:42
19:20
6:20
19 Nicole Morris
Jr
18:40
6:07
1
Jasmin Hirth
Sr
18:47
6:09
2
Ashley Busienei
So
18:54
6:12
3
Avery Hedden
Fr
19:51
6:30
6
Avery Damron
Sr
20:31
6:44
7
Rebekah Taylor
Fr
20:33
6:44
8
Vivien Mattice
So
21:44
7:08
20
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
103:50
20:46
6:49
60 Olivia House
So
19:38
6:26
5
Emilie Cates
Jr
20:50
6:50
11
Lola Cook
So
20:57
6:52
12
Tara Elsa
So
21:07
6:55
14
Jasmine Alapa
So
21:19
6:59
18
Lael Joseph
Jr
21:40
7:06
19
Jordan Pride
Sr
21:59
7:12
22
3 Piner
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
104:59
21:00
6:53
64 Miriam Sevilla
So
20:40
6:47
9
Elisa Quintero
So
20:44
6:48
10
Paulina Luna
Fr
21:04
6:54
13
Kristianna Johnson
So
21:14
6:58
15
Luisa Mezey
So
21:17
6:59
17








4 Montgomery
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:48
107:48
21:34
7:04
92 Mariah Briceno
Sr
19:04
6:15
4
Miriam Landau-Cama
Fr
21:17
6:59
16
Isabel Holmes
Jr
22:07
7:15
23
Hope Martin
Fr
22:27
7:22
24
Abbey Colvin
Jr
22:52
7:30
25
Julia Lusnia
So
23:30
7:42
27
Mya Jones
Jr
25:50
8:28
32
5 Ukiah
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:48
117:48
23:34
7:43
134 Kianna Ruffin
So
21:48
7:09
21
Lilly Losak
Fr
23:15
7:37
26
Desaraie Cox
Sr
23:42
7:46
28
Emylia Ruffin
Jr
24:27
8:01
29
Amanda Mucho
Fr
24:36
8:04
30
Ella Rozelski
Jr
24:41
8:06
31




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brooke Cregan So Maria Carrillo 20:34.21 6:45 1/18 7/25 1/5 20:32 20:32 Way to GO! (SBP)
2 Ella Chong Fr Maria Carrillo 21:06.26 6:55 2/18 8/25 1/5 21:34
(0:28)
21:34
(0:28)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Josephine Rivera-Hoagland Fr Maria Carrillo 21:40.73 7:06 3/18 9/25 1/5 22:08
(0:27)
22:08
(0:27)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Elianah Demange Fr Maria Carrillo 21:41.59 7:07 4/18 10/25 1/4 21:34 21:34
5 Haley Joerger Sr Maria Carrillo 21:47.74 7:09 5/18 12/25 1/4 20:49 21:55
(0:08)
20:42 Way to GO! (LR)
6 Melanie Raymond Fr Maria Carrillo 21:53.81 7:11 6/18 13/25 1/2 21:44 21:44 Way to GO! (SBP)
7 Alexandra Van Holt Fr Santa Rosa 22:04.12 7:14
8 Audrey Moessing Sr Maria Carrillo 22:14.06 7:17 7/18 14/25 1/2 21:37 21:30 20:58
9 Leilah Sterck So Santa Rosa 22:20.69 7:20
10 Hannah Cohen-Sandler Sr Maria Carrillo 22:26.27 7:21 8/18 15/25 1/2 20:33 20:33 20:27 Way to GO! (SBP)
11 Eliana Bruce Jr Santa Rosa 22:42.41 7:27
12 Sara Rivera So Maria Carrillo 22:42.68 7:27 9/18 16/25 1/2 22:09 22:09
13 Anahita Jensen Sr Maria Carrillo 22:57.25 7:32 10/18 17/25 1/2 21:51 21:08 21:08
14 Carmin Jimenez Fr Maria Carrillo 23:02.89 7:33 11/18 18/25 1/2 22:54 22:54 Way to GO! (SBP)
15 Madison Liggett Jr Santa Rosa 23:13.79 7:37
16 Milla Gentry Sr Santa Rosa 23:15.96 7:38
17 Joy Parker So Maria Carrillo 23:16.76 7:38 12/18 19/25 1/2 23:55
(0:38)
23:55
(0:38)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Suhail Delgado Jr Piner 23:31.24 7:43
19 Dylan Moore So Maria Carrillo 23:35.69 7:44 13/18 20/25 1/2 21:53 22:24 21:53
20 Julia Green Jr Santa Rosa 23:46.22 7:48
21 Leah Cederborg Fr Santa Rosa 24:17.23 7:58
22 Cristina Avelar Sr Maria Carrillo 24:29.6 8:02 14/18 21/25 1/2 24:59
(0:29)
24:42
(0:12)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
23 Amanda Humphrey So Piner 24:31.02 8:02
24 Elyza Gonzalez-Car So Santa Rosa 24:32.62 8:03
25 Fayola Beck So Montgomery 25:12.87 8:16
26 Sarita Gray Jr Maria Carrillo 25:26.92 8:21 15/18 22/25 1/2 24:49 24:49
27 Jennifer Williams Sr Santa Rosa 25:34.76 8:23
28 Bianca Herrera So Maria Carrillo 25:37.21 8:24 16/18 23/25 1/2 23:52 23:58 23:52
29 Leslie Valdez Sr Maria Carrillo 25:47.41 8:27 17/18 24/25 1/2 24:18 24:18
30 Emma Simon Sr Santa Rosa 25:49.15 8:28
31 Emma Watkins Sr Santa Rosa 25:57.58 8:31
32 Ashley Tejada Sr Piner 25:59.85 8:31
33 Jamie Lu Sr Maria Carrillo 26:12.96 8:36 18/18 25/25 1/1 22:46 24:32 21:52
34 Olivia Denbo Jr Ukiah 27:21.88 8:58
35 Katie Simpson Jr Santa Rosa 27:47.94 9:07
36 Carson Walker Jr Santa Rosa 27:50 9:08
37 Megan Walker So Santa Rosa 28:05.65 9:13
38 Riley Bognar So Ukiah 28:52.87 9:28
39 Cosette Waterman Fr Santa Rosa 28:52.95 9:28
40 Tina Dang Fr Santa Rosa 29:01.05 9:31
41 Mia Gittleman Fr Ukiah 29:11.1 9:34
42 Alana Choe Fr Piner 29:29.62 9:40
43 Alexa Ofiteru Jr Montgomery 29:44.85 9:45
44 Elisen Owen Jr Montgomery 29:45 9:45
45 Ava Correia Fr Piner 30:38.19 10:03
46 Danika Polacchi-Ha So Santa Rosa 31:07.71 10:12
47 Hannah McMenomey So Ukiah 32:06.36 10:32
48 Aliya Moore Fr Ukiah 32:49.01 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
106:51
21:22
7:00
15 Brooke Cregan
So
20:34
6:45
1
Ella Chong
Fr
21:06
6:55
2
Josephine Rivera-Hoagland
Fr
21:41
7:06
3
Elianah Demange
Fr
21:42
7:07
4
Haley Joerger
Sr
21:48
7:09
5
Melanie Raymond
Fr
21:54
7:11
6
Audrey Moessing
Sr
22:14
7:17
8
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
113:37
22:43
7:27
49 Alexandra Van Holt
Fr
22:04
7:14
7
Leilah Sterck
So
22:21
7:20
9
Eliana Bruce
Jr
22:42
7:27
10
Madison Liggett
Jr
23:14
7:37
11
Milla Gentry
Sr
23:16
7:38
12
Julia Green
Jr
23:46
7:48
14
Leah Cederborg
Fr
24:17
7:58
15
3 Piner
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 7:07
134:10
26:50
8:48
89 Suhail Delgado
Jr
23:31
7:43
13
Amanda Humphrey
So
24:31
8:02
16
Ashley Tejada
Sr
26:00
8:31
17
Alana Choe
Fr
29:30
9:40
21
Ava Correia
Fr
30:38
10:03
22








4 Ukiah
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:27
150:21
30:04
9:52
104 Olivia Denbo
Jr
27:22
8:58
18
Riley Bognar
So
28:53
9:28
19
Mia Gittleman
Fr
29:11
9:34
20
Hannah McMenomey
So
32:06
10:32
23
Aliya Moore
Fr
32:49
10:46
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
112:14
22:27
7:22
15 Melanie Raymond
Fr
21:54
7:11
1
Audrey Moessing
Sr
22:14
7:17
2
Hannah Cohen-Sandler
Sr
22:26
7:21
3
Sara Rivera
So
22:43
7:27
4
Anahita Jensen
Sr
22:57
7:32
5
Carmin Jimenez
Fr
23:03
7:33
6
Joy Parker
So
23:17
7:38
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
124:00
24:48
8:08
50 Julia Green
Jr
23:46
7:48
8
Leah Cederborg
Fr
24:17
7:58
9
Elyza Gonzalez-Car
So
24:33
8:03
10
Jennifer Williams
Sr
25:35
8:23
11
Emma Simon
Sr
25:49
8:28
12
Emma Watkins
Sr
25:58
8:31
13
Katie Simpson
Jr
27:48
9:07
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:24
119:52
23:58
7:52
15 Carmin Jimenez
Fr
23:03
7:33
1
Joy Parker
So
23:17
7:38
2
Dylan Moore
So
23:36
7:44
3
Cristina Avelar
Sr
24:30
8:02
4
Sarita Gray
Jr
25:27
8:21
5
Bianca Herrera
So
25:37
8:24
6
Leslie Valdez
Sr
25:47
8:27
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:55
138:34
27:43
9:05
50 Emma Watkins
Sr
25:58
8:31
8
Katie Simpson
Jr
27:48
9:07
9
Carson Walker
Jr
27:50
9:08
10
Megan Walker
So
28:06
9:13
11
Cosette Waterman
Fr
28:53
9:28
12
Tina Dang
Fr
29:01
9:31
13
Danika Polacchi-Ha
So
31:08
10:12
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.