South Torrance Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Debiasio, Erica Sr V 19:16 6:35 2.93 4/121 1/7 1/7 4/20 18:45 18:45 18:45
Johnson, Mandi Jr V 22:46 7:46 2.93 83/121 7/7 7/7 4/10
Moran, Erica Jr V 20:51 7:07 2.93 42/121 4/7 4/7 5/18 19:45 19:45
Ofsanko, Caylin Sr V 20:28 6:59 2.93 31/121 2/7 2/7 9/20 21:19
(0:51,4.0)
22:09
(1:41,7.6)
20:28
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Singh, Harleen Fr V 22:20 7:37 2.93 76/121 6/7 6/7 6/16
Zamora, Sydney Jr V 20:29 6:59 2.93 32/121 3/7 3/7 6/20
Zerga, Sarah Jr V 21:14 7:15 2.93 49/121 5/7 5/7 3/17 24:51
(3:37,14.6)
24:51
(3:37,14.6)
24:51
(3:37,14.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/17 102:18
1:58
2.93 6:59 6:35 7:15 158 6:42 103:25
(1:07,1.1)
107:55
(5:37,5.2)
98:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Erica Debiasio (4), Caylin Ofsanko (31), Sydney Zamora (32), Erica Moran (42), Sarah Zerga (49)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marissa Scott Jr Bonita 18:26 6:17
2 Emily Hubert Fr Bishop Amat 18:45 6:24
3 Alana Jones Jr Laguna Hills 19:05 6:31
4 Erica Debiasio Sr South Torrance 19:16 6:35 1/7 1/7 4/20 18:45 18:45 18:45
5 Danielle Murrietta Fr South Hills 19:19 6:36
6 Caylie Connelly Jr Santa Margarita 19:19 6:36
7 Diana Garcia So Bonita 19:20 6:36
8 Alexandra Borunda Sr South Hills 19:21 6:36
9 Sarah Porter Sr Santa Margarita 19:38 6:42
10 Kailyn Scott Fr Bonita 19:45 6:44
11 Juliet Basnett Fr Orange Lutheran 19:46 6:45
12 Yamalith Muniz So Laguna Hills 19:48 6:45
13 Carly Sargent Jr South Hills 19:48 6:45
14 Jamie Morris So Gahr 19:52 6:47
15 Tori Lomax Jr El Capitan 19:55 6:48
16 Rachel Roesgen Sr Santa Margarita 19:56 6:48
17 Julianne Cook Sr Irvine 19:59 6:49
18 Miranda Fisher Jr El Capitan 20:00 6:50
19 Emily Soby Jr Brea Olinda 20:02 6:50
20 Jenna Wall Sr Oak Park 20:07 6:52
21 Aitana Zermeno Jr Santa Margarita 20:08 6:52
22 Vy Ngo Fr Irvine 20:09 6:53
23 Marissa Bartello Fr Laguna Hills 20:10 6:53
24 Kayla Han Sr Gahr 20:12 6:54
25 Mackenzie Landa So Bonita 20:16 6:55
26 Mandy Solorio So Irvine 20:16 6:55
27 Jordin Prado Fr Bonita 20:18 6:56
28 Elana Lopez Sr Laguna Hills 20:19 6:56
29 Nina Winsick So Oak Park 20:20 6:56
30 Carline Hua So Laguna Hills 20:25 6:58
31 Caylin Ofsanko Sr South Torrance 20:28 6:59 2/7 2/7 9/20 21:19
(0:51)
22:09
(1:41)
20:28
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Sydney Zamora Jr South Torrance 20:29 6:59 3/7 3/7 6/20
33 Su Surendranathan Sr South Hills 20:30 7:00
34 Mariah Chapin Sr Estancia 20:30 7:00
35 Devin Corea So Paso Robles 20:31 7:00
36 Haley Aufill Fr Laguna Hills 20:42 7:04
37 Brianna Bartello Fr Laguna Hills 20:44 7:05
38 Rachel Brown So Orange Lutheran 20:44 7:05
39 Elizabet Navarrete Sr Bishop Amat 20:45 7:05
40 Sarah Smith Sr Brea Olinda 20:49 7:06
41 Addie Moore So El Capitan 20:50 7:07
42 Erica Moran Jr South Torrance 20:51 7:07 4/7 4/7 5/18 19:45 19:45
43 Elizabeth Stantley Jr Palos Verdes 20:55 7:08
44 Lexie Jackson Jr Bonita 20:57 7:09
45 Angela Sandoval Jr Paso Robles 21:02 7:11
46 Xitclalic Canchola Jr Gahr 21:04 7:11
47 Lauren Naval Jr Brea Olinda 21:09 7:13
48 Lauren Frey Jr Oak Park 21:14 7:15
49 Sarah Zerga Jr South Torrance 21:14 7:15 5/7 5/7 3/17 24:51
(3:37)
24:51
(3:37)
24:51
(3:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Michelle Morgan Fr Irvine 21:16 7:15
51 Brooke Pigneri So Santa Margarita 21:20 7:17
52 Sonnaca Luckey So Gahr 21:22 7:18
53 Megan Lane So Orange Lutheran 21:24 7:18
54 Kim Webber Sr Palos Verdes 21:25 7:19
55 Briana Swendener Sr Brea Olinda 21:26 7:19
56 Kaylyn Mcelroy Sr Orange Lutheran 21:26 7:19
57 Taylor Otto So Brea Olinda 21:27 7:19
58 Kirsten Brondial Jr Palos Verdes 21:28 7:20
59 Tracy Mcalpin Jr Oak Park 21:29 7:20
60 Erinn Sloan Jr Oak Park 21:30 7:20
61 Katie Sedor So Bonita 21:32 7:21
62 Ashley Graves Jr Santa Margarita 21:37 7:23
63 Katy Hoerman So Oak Park 21:38 7:23
64 Molly Bilker Jr Brea Olinda 21:44 7:25
65 Jade Carmona So South Hills 21:49 7:27
66 Karina Garnica Fr Bishop Amat 21:49 7:27
67 Michelle Cohen Jr Palos Verdes 21:51 7:27
68 Stephanie Castillo Sr South El Monte 21:52 7:28
69 Maria Sahagun Sr Golden Valley (bak) 21:54 7:28
70 Pamela Tenorio So Bishop Amat 21:54 7:28
71 Sara Bourgault Jr Paso Robles 21:57 7:29
72 Alina Duarte So Irvine 22:00 7:31
73 Samantha Perez Jr South El Monte 22:07 7:33
74 Paloma Tirado Fr South El Monte 22:11 7:34
75 Hannah Richland Jr Palos Verdes 22:12 7:35
76 Harleen Singh Fr South Torrance 22:20 7:37 6/7 6/7 6/16
77 Donnaca Luckey So Gahr 22:22 7:38
78 Lydia Preuss Jr Orange Lutheran 22:24 7:39
79 Amy Deluca So Oak Park 22:25 7:39
80 Paola Silvestre Jr Golden Valley (bak) 22:34 7:42
81 Chol Santa Maria De Jr Orange Lutheran 22:36 7:43
82 Keri Manger Sr Palos Verdes 22:38 7:43
83 Mandi Johnson Jr South Torrance 22:46 7:46 7/7 7/7 4/10
84 Karla Hernandez Jr Hollywood 22:52 7:48
85 Coral Martinez So Ocean View 22:53 7:49
86 Lysabela Amaya So Brea Olinda 23:04 7:52
87 Nancy Barrales Sr South El Monte 23:07 7:53
88 Joana Ruezga Sr Gahr 23:08 7:54
89 Denise Martinez So South El Monte 23:13 7:55
90 Claire Farrell Fr Paso Robles 23:14 7:56
91 April Rodriguez Sr Hollywood 23:18 7:57
92 Kristen Solorza Sr South Hills 23:23 7:59
93 Madison Moore Fr Paso Robles 23:25 8:00
94 Nahi Kim Fr Irvine 23:28 8:01
95 Nicole Stiengruber Jr Paso Robles 23:30 8:01
96 Noonan Lauren Jr Laguna Creek 23:30 8:01
97 Jessica Salmoran Jr Estancia 23:34 8:03
98 Shelby Kwok Fr Irvine 23:41 8:05
99 Megan Lavalle Jr El Capitan 23:44 8:06
100 Maribel Salgado Sr Golden Valley (bak) 23:48 8:07
101 Anyssa Rodarte So Bishop Amat 23:51 8:08
102 Sydney Garrett Jr Laguna Creek 24:00 8:11
103 Frida Ramos Jr Estancia 24:10 8:15
104 Abby Wherry Sr Ocean View 24:10 8:15
105 Giovanna Pacheco So South El Monte 24:11 8:15
106 Natalie Rosales So South El Monte 24:32 8:22
107 Jade Carter So Laguna Creek 24:32 8:22
108 Hannah Grace Sr El Capitan 24:35 8:23
109 Cecilia Flores Jr Hollywood 24:45 8:27
110 Keanni Galindo So South Hills 24:49 8:28
111 Yuqi Ma So Gahr 24:57 8:31
112 Jocelyn Sanchez Sr Estancia 24:58 8:31
113 Daisy Balbuena So Ocean View 25:06 8:34
114 Christina Shaffer So El Capitan 25:14 8:37
115 Speidy Rios Jr Estancia 26:06 8:54
116 Kaylan Biery So El Capitan 26:25 9:01
117 Karina Galvan Sr Hollywood 26:30 9:03
118 Yajaira Cortez So Hollywood 26:42 9:07
119 Cindy Carrillo Sr Bishop Amat 26:59 9:13
120 Jessica Cahuantzi Sr Estancia 27:30 9:23
121 Corie Capalbo Sr Ocean View 28:32 9:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bonita
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
98:05
19:37
6:42
70 Marissa Scott
Jr
18:26
6:17
1
Diana Garcia
So
19:20
6:36
7
Kailyn Scott
Fr
19:45
6:44
10
Mackenzi Landa
So
20:16
6:55
25
Jordin Prado
Fr
20:18
6:56
27
Lexie Jackson
Jr
20:57
7:09
44
Katie Sedor
So
21:32
7:21
61
2 Laguna Hills
3-3-4-4-2
Gap: 1:20
99:47
19:57
6:49
96 Alana Jones
Jr
19:05
6:31
3
Yamalith Muniz
So
19:48
6:45
12
Marissa Bartello
Fr
20:10
6:53
23
Elana Lopez
Sr
20:19
6:56
28
Carline Hua
So
20:25
6:58
30
Haley Aufill
Fr
20:42
7:04
36
Brianna Bartello
Fr
20:44
7:05
37
3 Santa Margarita
6-3-3-2-3
Gap: 2:01
100:21
20:04
6:51
103 Caylie Connelly
Jr
19:19
6:36
6
Sarah Porter
Sr
19:38
6:42
9
Rachel Roesgen
Sr
19:56
6:48
16
Aitana Zermeno
Jr
20:08
6:52
21
Brooke Pigneri
So
21:20
7:17
51
Ashley Graves
Jr
21:37
7:23
62




4 South Hills
5-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:30
100:47
20:09
6:53
124 Danielle Murriett
Fr
19:19
6:36
5
Alexandr Borunda
Sr
19:21
6:36
8
Carly Sargent
Jr
19:48
6:45
13
Su Surendra
Sr
20:30
7:00
33
Jade Carmona
So
21:49
7:27
65
Kristen Solorza
Sr
23:23
7:59
89
Keanni Galindo
So
24:49
8:28
102
5 South Torrance
4-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:58
102:18
20:28
6:59
158 Erica Debiasio
Sr
19:16
6:35
4
Caylin Ofsanko
Sr
20:28
6:59
31
Sydney Zamora
Jr
20:29
6:59
32
Erica Moran
Jr
20:51
7:07
42
Sarah Zerga
Jr
21:14
7:15
49
Harleen Singh
Fr
22:20
7:37
75
Mandi Johnson
Jr
22:46
7:46
81
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 Irvine
10-8-5-6-6
Gap: 2:01
103:40
20:44
7:05
186 Julianne Cook
Sr
19:59
6:49
17
Vy Ngo
Fr
20:09
6:53
22
Mandy Solorio
So
20:16
6:55
26
Michelle Morgan
Fr
21:16
7:15
50
Alina Duarte
So
22:00
7:31
71
Nahi Kim
Fr
23:28
8:01
91
Shelby Kwok
Fr
23:41
8:05
94
7 Gahr
8-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:30
104:52
20:58
7:09
212 Jamie Morris
So
19:52
6:47
14
Kayla Han
Sr
20:12
6:54
24
Xitclali Canchola
Jr
21:04
7:11
46
Sonnaca Luckey
So
21:22
7:18
52
Donnaca Luckey
So
22:22
7:38
76
Joana Ruezga
Sr
23:08
7:54
85
Yuqi Ma
So
24:57
8:31
103
8 Oak Park
12-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:23
104:40
20:56
7:09
216 Jenna Wall
Sr
20:07
6:52
20
Nina Winsick
So
20:20
6:56
29
Lauren Frey
Jr
21:14
7:15
48
Tracy Mcalpin
Jr
21:29
7:20
59
Erinn Sloan
Jr
21:30
7:20
60
Katy Hoerman
So
21:38
7:23
63
Amy Deluca
So
22:25
7:39
78
9 Brea Olinda
11-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:25
104:53
20:59
7:10
218 Emily Soby
Jr
20:02
6:50
19
Sarah Smith
Sr
20:49
7:06
40
Lauren Naval
Jr
21:09
7:13
47
Briana Swendene
Sr
21:26
7:19
55
Taylor Otto
So
21:27
7:19
57
Molly Bilker
Jr
21:44
7:25
64
Lysabela Amaya
So
23:04
7:52
83
10 Orange Lutheran
7-10-10-9-10
Gap: 2:38
105:44
21:09
7:13
235 Juliet Basnett
Fr
19:46
6:45
11
Rachel Brown
So
20:44
7:05
38
Megan Lane
So
21:24
7:18
53
Kaylyn Mcelroy
Sr
21:26
7:19
56
Lydia Preuss
Jr
22:24
7:39
77
Chol Santa Maria De
Jr
22:36
7:43
79




11 El Capitan
9-5-7-11-11
Gap: 4:40
109:04
21:49
7:27
269 Tori Lomax
Jr
19:55
6:48
15
Miranda Fisher
Jr
20:00
6:50
18
Addie Moore
So
20:50
7:07
41
Megan Lavalle
Jr
23:44
8:06
95
Hannah Grace
Sr
24:35
8:23
100
Christin Shaffer
So
25:14
8:37
105
Kaylan Biery
So
26:25
9:01
107
12 Bishop Amat
2-9-12-12-12
Gap: 5:06
107:04
21:25
7:18
272 Emily Hubert
Fr
18:45
6:24
2
Elizabet Navarret
Sr
20:45
7:05
39
Karina Garnica
Fr
21:49
7:27
66
Pamela Tenorio
So
21:54
7:28
69
Anyssa Rodarte
So
23:51
8:08
96
Cindy Carrillo
Sr
26:59
9:13
110




13 Palos Verdes
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:17
107:51
21:34
7:22
296 Elizabet Stantley
Jr
20:55
7:08
43
Kim Webber
Sr
21:25
7:19
54
Kirsten Brondial
Jr
21:28
7:20
58
Michelle Cohen
Jr
21:51
7:27
67
Hannah Richland
Jr
22:12
7:35
74
Keri Manger
Sr
22:38
7:43
80




14 Paso Robles
14-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:54
110:09
22:02
7:31
327 Devin Corea
So
20:31
7:00
35
Angela Sandoval
Jr
21:02
7:11
45
Sara Bourgaul
Jr
21:57
7:29
70
Claire Farrell
Fr
23:14
7:56
87
Madison Moore
Fr
23:25
8:00
90
Nicole Stiengru
Jr
23:30
8:01
92




15 South El Monte
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:21
112:30
22:30
7:41
383 Stephani Castillo
Sr
21:52
7:28
68
Samantha Perez
Jr
22:07
7:33
72
Paloma Tirado
Fr
22:11
7:34
73
Nancy Barrales
Sr
23:07
7:53
84
Denise Martinez
So
23:13
7:55
86
Giovanna Pacheco
So
24:11
8:15
98
Natalie Rosales
So
24:32
8:22
99
16 Estancia
13-15-16-16-16
Gap: 5:36
119:18
23:52
8:09
434 Mariah Chapin
Sr
20:30
7:00
34
Jessica Salmoran
Jr
23:34
8:03
93
Frida Ramos
Jr
24:10
8:15
97
Jocelyn Sanchez
Sr
24:58
8:31
104
Speidy Rios
Jr
26:06
8:54
106
Jessica Cahuantz
Sr
27:30
9:23
111




17 Hollywood
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:50
124:07
24:49
8:28
488 Karla Hernande
Jr
22:52
7:48
82
April Rodrigue
Sr
23:18
7:57
88
Cecilia Flores
Jr
24:45
8:27
101
Karina Galvan
Sr
26:30
9:03
108
Yajaira Cortez
So
26:42
9:07
109








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 10 Emily Armstrong, Fr, 20:32, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 105:26, 34
Fr Race 26 Tara Gallant, Fr, 20:13, North Tahoe Desert Christian (lan, 116:29, 72
Fr Race 9 Roxanne Valle, Fr, 19:26, Azusa Corona Del Mar, 114:26, 67
JV 40-JV Champ Hannah Clifton, So, 20:07, Jserra West Torrance, 105:32, 65
JV Race 4 Alex Dickens, Sr, 21:04, Corona Del Mar San Juan Hills, 110:21, 44
JV Race 5 Fabi Huerta, Jr, 21:06, Bonita Bonita, 112:24, 67
So Race 14 Autumn Hersey, So, 19:40, Cabrillo (lom) Cabrillo (lom), 111:34, 50
So Race 15 Danielle Collins, So, 20:04, La Jolla Yorba Linda, 108:50, 69
So Race 29 Madison Schell, So, 19:52, Durham Bret Harte, 108:48, 31
V 42-Sweeps Karlie Garcia, Jr, 17:01, Oakmont Corona Del Mar, 96:41, 82
V 44-Sweeps Anna Maxwell, So, 17:44, San Lorenzo Valley Jserra, 95:39, 53
V 46-Sweeps Bridget Blum, Sr, 18:12, University (sf) University (sf), 97:08, 58
V Race 20 Sydney Segal, Jr, 18:24, Beverly Hills Beverly Hills, 99:21, 60
V Race 21 Salena Gallardo, Jr, 19:08, Tahquitz Rosemead, 103:09, 72
V Race 22 Jeanette Zambrano, Fr, 18:29, Bolsa Grande Bolsa Grande, 99:50, 75
V Race 23 Marissa Scott, Jr, 18:26, Bonita Bonita, 98:05, 70
V Race 34 Veronica Russell, Fr, 19:19, Templeton Templeton, 104:43, 56
V Race 35 Kelli Hunt, Sr, 18:22, Whittier Christian (lh Marlborough (la), 106:57, 79
V Race 36 Spencer Moore, So, 18:49, St. Mary's (ber) Flintridge Sacred He, 105:29, 94
V Race 37 Reika Kijima, Sr, 19:06, Ojai Valley Thacher, 102:18, 37
V Race 38 Jackie Crowther, Fr, 19:13, Linfield Tri-Valley (NY), 103:49, 30

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 24 Jake Gray, Fr, 18:11, Templeton McFarland, 95:31, 58
Fr Race 25 Michael Teran, Fr, 16:25, Jurupa Hills Notre Dame (so), 96:58, 77
Fr Race 6 Daniel Reyes, Fr, 16:57, Atascadero San Juan Hills, 95:46, 88
Fr Race 7 Bennett Gagnon, Fr, 17:09, Palos Verdes Brea Olinda, 89:19, 55
Fr Race 8 Tristan Wasley, Fr, 17:40, Laguna Hills Bonita, 92:41, 57
JV 39-JV Champ Jared Daedler, Jr, 16:25, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 84:48, 37
JV 41-JV Champ Caleb Webb, Fr, 17:10, Big Bear Flintridge (lc), 89:00, 68
JV Race 1 Mark Tamminga, Jr, 16:42, Miramonte Esperanza, 87:28, 36
JV Race 2 Kevin Scrivano, Jr, 17:37, Agoura South Hills, 91:09, 25
JV Race 3 Binh-an Nguyen, Jr, 17:01, El Capitan Shafter, 90:38, 50
So Race 11 Gustavo Bello, So, 17:05, Santa Barbara Cerritos, 88:38, 58
So Race 12 Travis Hallett, So, 16:53, Atascadero Brea Olinda, 87:48, 30
So Race 13 Joe Logan, So, 16:50, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 84:57, 18
So Race 27 Brett Bermudez, So, 17:21, Costa Mesa Campbell Hall, 97:59, 70
So Race 28 Joseph Rodriguez, So, 16:57, Jurupa Hills Jurupa Hills, 88:42, 29
V 43-Sweeps Danny Martinez, Sr, 14:44, St. John Bosco Cathedral, 79:51, 127
V 45-Sweeps John Lawson, Jr, 15:17, Drake Don Bosco, 81:07, 89
V 47-Sweeps Billy Gaudreau, Sr, 14:59, St. Margaret's St. Margaret's, 78:49, 42
V Race 16 Geno Arthur, Sr, 15:37, Rio Mesa Rio Mesa, 83:45, 68
V Race 17 David Ramirez, Sr, 15:31, Buena Park Shafter, 82:09, 65
V Race 18 Jeremy Zadoorian, Jr, 15:59, Hoover (gle) Paso Robles, 83:59, 66
V Race 19 Aidan Goltra, So, 15:50, Las Lomas Esperanza, 82:16, 95
V Race 30 Jonathan Carillo, Sr, 15:53, Shadow Hills Avenal, 87:59, 88
V Race 31 Daniel De La Torre, Jr, 15:35, La Salle St. Mary's (ber), 85:13, 79
V Race 32 Gabe Arias sheridan, So, 15:46, St. Joseph (ala) St. Joseph (ala), 85:08, 45
V Race 33 Brendon Cohen, Sr, 16:24, Rolling Hills Prep Thacher, 87:30, 47