South Torrance Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/29/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Catena, Grace Fr V 18:39 6:01 3.1 17/189 2/7 2/7 4/25 18:43
(0:04,0.3)
18:43
(0:04,0.3)
18:43
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Coscia, Kimberly Sr V 17:38 5:41 3.1 3/189 1/7 1/7 3/52 18:17
(0:39,3.6)
17:48
(0:10,0.9)
17:48
(0:10,0.9)
17:48
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Masuda, Chloe So V 19:58 6:26 3.1 85/189 4/7 4/7 10/23 20:25
(0:27,2.2)
20:25
(0:27,2.2)
20:25
(0:27,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nakamoto, Aubrey Jr V 20:20 6:34 3.1 111/189 6/7 6/7 6/22 20:30
(0:10,0.8)
20:30
(0:10,0.8)
20:30
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nesbit, Christina Jr V 19:30 6:17 3.1 55/189 3/7 3/7 9/23 20:09
(0:39,3.2)
20:09
(0:39,3.2)
20:09
(0:39,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Takaoka, Deana So V 20:44 6:41 3.1 128/189 7/7 7/7 3/21 19:46 19:46 19:46
Wong, Kristen Jr V 20:11 6:31 3.1 96/189 5/7 5/7 7/23 20:25
(0:14,1.2)
20:25
(0:14,1.2)
20:25
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/23 95:56
2:33
3.1 6:11 5:41 6:31 194 6:02 96:50
(0:54,0.9)
96:50
(0:54,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kimberly Coscia (3), Grace Catena (11), Christina Nesbit (44), Chloe Masuda (63), Kristen Wong (73)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Hansel Jr Las Lomas 17:35 5:40
2 Toni Finnane Sr Campolindo 17:35 5:40
3 Kimberly Coscia Sr South Torrance 17:38 5:41 1/7 1/7 3/52 18:17
(0:39)
17:48
(0:10)
17:48
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Brianna Bartello Sr Laguna Hills 17:57 5:47
5 Stefani Gaskell Jr Sultana 18:06 5:50
6 Marissa Bartello Sr Laguna Hills 18:10 5:52
7 Kelly Bernd Jr Canyon Crest Academy 18:13 5:53
8 Jacquelyn Smith Jr Palos Verdes 18:15 5:53
9 Sarah Anderson Jr Vista Del Lago 18:16 5:54
10 Michelle Magnani Jr Moorpark 18:16 5:54
11 Mary Orders Sr Campolindo 18:24 5:56
12 Lucina Vincent Fr El Dorado 18:24 5:56
13 Adilene Aldapa Sr San Marcos-D3 18:27 5:57
14 Allie Timbrell Sr Alhambra 18:30 5:58
15 Camille Hines So Palos Verdes 18:32 5:59
16 Shannon Mackellar So Esperanza 18:37 6:00
17 Grace Catena Fr South Torrance 18:39 6:01 2/7 2/7 4/25 18:43
(0:04)
18:43
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Jourdan Amen So Bishop O'dowd 18:39 6:01
19 Cassidy Webber Sr Palos Verdes 18:40 6:01
20 Katherine Gallaher Sr Esperanza 18:41 6:02
21 Annie Meeder So Paso Robles 18:46 6:03
22 Sammy Taketa Jr Acalanes 18:48 6:04
23 Anna Pruter Sr Palos Verdes 18:56 6:06
24 Ashley Davis Jr Paso Robles 18:57 6:07
25 Juliana Mount Sr Notre Dame Sj 18:57 6:07
26 Iris Carillo So Weston Ranch 18:58 6:07
27 Sierra Jaeger Sr Vista Del Lago 18:59 6:07
28 Tess St. Geme Sr Corona Del Mar 19:02 6:08
29 Summer Shea Fr Esperanza 19:02 6:08
30 Annika Niles Fr Aptos 19:02 6:08
31 Skyler Bray Fr Placer 19:03 6:09
32 Matti Peoples Jr Aptos 19:03 6:09
33 Yulisa Abundis Sr Aptos 19:05 6:09
34 Rachel Johnson Sr Campolindo 19:05 6:09
35 Julia Cooke Sr Bishop O'dowd 19:06 6:10
36 Hana Sun Jr Campolindo 19:10 6:11
37 Grace Taylor So Bishop O'dowd 19:12 6:12
38 Raquel Powers So Corona Del Mar 19:12 6:12
39 Cami Doheny Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:13 6:12
40 Natsuki Eguchi Sr Northwood 19:13 6:12
41 Monika Gyalay Sr Moorpark 19:14 6:12
42 Sarah Cella Jr Campolindo 19:17 6:13
43 Madison Parratt Jr Petaluma 19:18 6:14
44 Morgan Gilmore Sr Moorpark 19:22 6:15
45 Marea Zlatunich Fr Aptos 19:22 6:15
46 Rachel Bohan Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:22 6:15
47 Melissa Ledesma Sr Esperanza 19:23 6:15
48 Corinne Chapkis Fr Canyon Crest Academy 19:24 6:15
49 Delaney Rasmussen So Vista Del Lago 19:25 6:16
50 Sapna Dholakia So Esperanza 19:26 6:16
51 Hannah Davis Sr Shasta 19:27 6:16
52 Amanda Schultz Jr Paso Robles 19:27 6:16
53 Abbey Watson Jr Palos Verdes 19:28 6:17
54 Marin Chamberlin Fr Placer 19:30 6:17
55 Christina Nesbit Jr South Torrance 19:30 6:17 3/7 3/7 9/23 20:09
(0:39)
20:09
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
56 Haley Johnson So Placer 19:31 6:18
57 Hannah Martin So Soquel 19:32 6:18
58 Ann Kelly Sr University City 19:32 6:18
59 Elin Wolker Sr Corona Del Mar 19:33 6:18
60 Andrea Loyola-barajas Sr Northwood 19:33 6:18
61 Alyssa Byer Sr Bishop O'dowd 19:34 6:19
62 Kayden Carpenter Sr El Capitan 19:35 6:19
63 Gabby De La Rosa Sr Esperanza 19:37 6:20
64 Gianna Garza Sr Tamalpais 19:38 6:20
65 Beth Wade Jr Moorpark 19:38 6:20
66 Kate Meikley So Tamalpais 19:41 6:21
67 Caitlin Nguyen So Will C. Wood 19:41 6:21
68 Lizzy Labeeuw-an So Tamalpais 19:41 6:21
69 Linnea Gullikson So Bishop O'dowd 19:42 6:21
70 Miranda Avalos So Shasta 19:43 6:22
71 Claire Farrell Sr Paso Robles 19:43 6:22
72 Sarah Gayer So Mills 19:44 6:22
73 Kirsten Hansen Sr Corona Del Mar 19:45 6:22
74 Jennifer Chumbe Independence 19:45 6:22
75 Haley Silva Sr Sierra 19:50 6:24
76 Hailey Villaflor So Northwood 19:52 6:25
77 Ashley Larson Jr Northwood 19:53 6:25
78 Megan Auernig So Rio Americano 19:54 6:25
79 Kaylah Grant Fr Live Oak 19:55 6:25
80 Ameya Patel So Cathedral Catholic 19:56 6:26
81 Shalynn Fullerton Sr Enterprise 19:56 6:26
82 Mc Kennah Genovese Sr Palos Verdes 19:57 6:26
83 Zoe Bumgarner Sr Benicia 19:57 6:26
84 Brighie Leach Sr Campolindo 19:57 6:26
85 Chloe Masuda So South Torrance 19:58 6:26 4/7 4/7 10/23 20:25
(0:27)
20:25
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
86 Megan Macgregor Sr Branham 19:59 6:27
87 Cagnei Duncan Liberty Bakersfield 19:59 6:27
88 Alex Regan So Palos Verdes 20:00 6:27
89 Hannah Zheng Fr Del Norte 20:01 6:27
90 Michaela Elmer Sr Cathedral Catholic 20:01 6:27
91 Weirui Xiao Sr Vista Del Lago 20:04 6:28
92 Lilly Schmidt Jr Corona Del Mar 20:07 6:29
93 Lauren Mammini So Cathedral Catholic 20:07 6:29
94 Celeste Wilson Jr Chico 20:08 6:30
95 Elise Stankus So Las Lomas 20:10 6:30
96 Kristen Wong Jr South Torrance 20:11 6:31 5/7 5/7 7/23 20:25
(0:14)
20:25
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
97 Claire Liang Jr Prospect 20:12 6:31
98 Fernanda Aguilar Ridgeview 20:12 6:31
99 Ashley Lara Sr Valley Chr. 20:14 6:32
100 Megan Wenzel Sr Las Lomas 20:14 6:32
101 Kerenna Samynathan Fr Northwood 20:14 6:32
102 Sydney Polich So Las Lomas 20:14 6:32
103 Madison Moore Sr Paso Robles 20:16 6:32
104 Erin Beck Fr Canyon Crest Academy 20:18 6:33
105 Mayte Pacheco Jr Moorpark 20:18 6:33
106 Jazmin Esparza Fr Northwood 20:18 6:33
107 Bella Amyyx Sr Tamalpais 20:19 6:33
108 Quin Lin Harrill So Aptos 20:19 6:33
109 Katie Saenger So Las Lomas 20:19 6:33
110 Jamie Yeung Fr Las Lomas 20:20 6:34
111 Aubrey Nakamoto Jr South Torrance 20:20 6:34 6/7 6/7 6/22 20:30
(0:10)
20:30
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
112 Haven Marshal North Bakersfield 20:21 6:34
113 Lauren Tanel Fr Tamalpais 20:23 6:35
114 Bianca Frausto North Bakersfield 20:23 6:35
115 Annie Ware Jr Rio Americano 20:24 6:35
116 Jacqueline Choe Jr Corona Del Mar 20:27 6:36
117 Olivia Quinn Jr Aptos 20:29 6:36
118 Annabelle Johnson So Placer 20:31 6:37
119 Jocelyn Macias Liberty Bakersfield 20:31 6:37
120 Amanda Villa Fr Moorpark 20:31 6:37
121 Micaela Daney Fr Prospect 20:32 6:37
122 Gracielita Bastidas Roosevelt-D3 20:38 6:39
123 Emily Armstrong Sr Cathedral Catholic 20:38 6:39
124 April Xie So Del Norte 20:39 6:40
125 Melissa Rosborough Sr Northwood 20:41 6:40
126 Natalie Silva Foothill-Bakersfield 20:44 6:41
127 Taylor Gowan So Rio Americano 20:44 6:41
128 Deana Takaoka So South Torrance 20:44 6:41 7/7 7/7 3/21 19:46 19:46
129 Lisa Vaughan So Placer 20:45 6:42
130 Meredith Nix Sr Bishop O'dowd 20:45 6:42
131 Nicole Favre Jr Valley Chr. 20:45 6:42
132 Courtney Robinson So Liberty Ranch 20:46 6:42
133 Naomi Root So Placer 20:47 6:42
134 Jessalyn Ayars So Chico 20:47 6:42
135 Isabelle Davis Fr Del Norte 20:48 6:43
136 Alleida Martinez Selma 20:50 6:43
137 Naomi Smitham Fr Canyon Crest Academy 20:53 6:44
138 Sophie Babka Sr Las Lomas 20:53 6:44
139 Alex Cerveny So Cathedral Catholic 20:54 6:45
140 Anna Sundrud Sr Ramona 21:01 6:47
141 Ann Ryan So Canyon Crest Academy 21:01 6:47
142 Dylan Page Sr Placer 21:02 6:47
143 Riley Shaffer Sr Moorpark 21:03 6:47
144 Sienna Sacramento So Del Norte 21:04 6:48
145 Nikki Barrett Sr Del Norte 21:05 6:48
146 Paradise Pelzer North Bakersfield 21:07 6:49
147 Alexandra Baron Jr Prospect 21:13 6:51
148 Kelsey White Fr Del Norte 21:14 6:51
149 Hannah Crane Jr Corona Del Mar 21:15 6:51
150 Kaelyn Shirley So Bishop O'dowd 21:16 6:52
151 Olivia Phillips So Tamalpais 21:16 6:52
152 Hannah Montague Sr Vista Del Lago 21:18 6:52
153 Annika Levaggi So Tamalpais 21:18 6:52
154 Taylor Shelton North Bakersfield 21:22 6:54
155 Naomi Renfroe So Red Bluff 21:23 6:54
156 Lexi Willy Fr Vista Del Lago 21:29 6:56
157 Annie Jolliff Sr Chico 21:29 6:56
158 Carisa Dekalb Sr Del Norte 21:32 6:57
159 Emily Parrot Fr Rio Americano 21:36 6:58
160 Olivia Berhan Fr Aptos 21:39 6:59
161 Dominique Oden Jr Esperanza 21:40 6:59
162 Martha Lopez North Bakersfield 21:41 7:00
163 Malene Kavanagh Sr Chico 21:44 7:01
164 Michaela Crescetelli Jr Chico 21:45 7:01
165 Hallie Pullum Sr Point Loma 21:45 7:01
166 Katarina Laspada Fr Canyon Crest Academy 21:46 7:01
167 Nicole Heinz Fr Rio Americano 21:49 7:02
168 Annaka Barragan Fr Vista Del Lago 21:50 7:03
169 Isabel Cannell Fr Prospect 22:01 7:06
170 Vanessa Giacalone Jr Valley Chr. 22:09 7:09
171 Georgina Quinn Jr Chico 22:11 7:09
172 Ryan Resendez Liberty Bakersfield 22:11 7:09
173 Gwen Lundy Jr Paso Robles 22:16 7:11
174 Camille Reed Fr Valley Chr. 22:17 7:11
175 Justine Intemann-milli Fr Rio Americano 22:30 7:15
176 Chantelle Nguyen Fr Prospect 22:34 7:17
177 Sophia Patterson Sr Valley Chr. 22:46 7:21
178 Kiko Li So Valley Chr. 22:53 7:23
179 Rebecca Brower Jr North Bakersfield 22:56 7:24
180 Nicole Estess So Canyon Crest Academy 23:01 7:25
181 Molly Lewis Fr Rio Americano 23:02 7:26
182 Lauren Cicisly So Valley Chr. 23:13 7:29
183 Ivory Garza Liberty Bakersfield 23:17 7:31
184 Griselda Carrilo North Bakersfield 23:26 7:34
185 Paige Brodrick Sr Prospect 23:35 7:36
186 Lauren Moxon Jr Chico 23:38 7:37
187 Makenna Pugh Jr Paso Robles 23:41 7:38
188 Guadalupe Marquez Liberty Bakersfield 23:45 7:40
189 Alyssa Matinez So Prospect 24:04 7:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palos Verdes
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
93:51
18:46
6:03
85 Jacquelyn Smith
Jr
18:15
5:53
5
Camille Hines
So
18:32
5:59
9
Cassidy Webber
Sr
18:40
6:01
13
Anna Pruter
Sr
18:56
6:06
16
Abbey Watson
Jr
19:28
6:17
42
Mc Kennah Genovese
Sr
19:57
6:26
61
Alex Regan
So
20:00
6:27
65
2 Campolindo
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
93:31
18:42
6:02
95 Toni Finnane
Sr
17:35
5:40
2
Mary Orders
Sr
18:24
5:56
8
Rachel Johnson
Sr
19:05
6:09
25
Hana Sun
Jr
19:10
6:11
27
Sarah Cella
Jr
19:17
6:13
33
Brighie Leach
Sr
19:57
6:26
62




3 Esperanza
8-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
95:09
19:02
6:08
121 Shannon Mackellar
So
18:37
6:00
10
Katherine Gallaher
Sr
18:41
6:02
14
Summer Shea
Fr
19:02
6:08
20
Melissa Ledesma
Sr
19:23
6:15
37
Sapna Dholakia
So
19:26
6:16
40
Gabby De La Rosa
Sr
19:37
6:20
49
Dominique Oden
Jr
21:40
6:59
131
4 Bishop O'dowd
9-7-6-5-4
Gap: 1:03
96:13
19:15
6:12
168 Jourdan Amen
So
18:39
6:01
12
Julia Cooke
Sr
19:06
6:10
26
Grace Taylor
So
19:12
6:12
28
Alyssa Byer
Sr
19:34
6:19
48
Linnea Gullikson
So
19:42
6:21
54
Meredith Nix
Sr
20:45
6:42
104
Kaelyn Shirley
So
21:16
6:52
121
5 Aptos
12-10-7-4-5
Gap: 1:17
96:51
19:22
6:15
187 Annika Niles
Fr
19:02
6:08
21
Matti Peoples
Jr
19:03
6:09
23
Yulisa Abundis
Sr
19:05
6:09
24
Marea Zlatunich
Fr
19:22
6:15
35
Quin Lin Harrill
So
20:19
6:33
84
Olivia Quinn
Jr
20:29
6:36
93
Olivia Berhan
Fr
21:39
6:59
130
6 South Torrance
3-2-4-6-6
Gap: 2:33
95:56
19:11
6:11
194 Kimberly Coscia
Sr
17:38
5:41
3
Grace Catena
Fr
18:39
6:01
11
Christina Nesbit
Jr
19:30
6:17
44
Chloe Masuda
So
19:58
6:26
63
Kristen Wong
Jr
20:11
6:31
73
Aubrey Nakamoto
Jr
20:20
6:34
87
Deana Takaoka
So
20:44
6:41
102
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
7 Moorpark
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:02
96:48
19:22
6:15
205 Michelle Magnani
Jr
18:16
5:54
7
Monika Gyalay
Sr
19:14
6:12
32
Morgan Gilmore
Sr
19:22
6:15
34
Beth Wade
Jr
19:38
6:20
51
Mayte Pacheco
Jr
20:18
6:33
81
Amanda Villa
Fr
20:31
6:37
96
Riley Shaffer
Sr
21:03
6:47
114
8 Paso Robles
10-6-8-8-8
Gap: 1:30
97:09
19:26
6:16
207 Annie Meeder
So
18:46
6:03
15
Ashley Davis
Jr
18:57
6:07
17
Amanda Schultz
Jr
19:27
6:16
41
Claire Farrell
Sr
19:43
6:22
55
Madison Moore
Sr
20:16
6:32
79
Gwen Lundy
Jr
22:16
7:11
142
Makenna Pugh
Jr
23:41
7:38
156
9 Corona Del Mar
11-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:05
97:39
19:32
6:18
219 Tess St. Geme
Sr
19:02
6:08
19
Raquel Powers
So
19:12
6:12
29
Elin Wolker
Sr
19:33
6:18
46
Kirsten Hansen
Sr
19:45
6:22
56
Lilly Schmidt
Jr
20:07
6:29
69
Jacqueline Choe
Jr
20:27
6:36
92
Hannah Crane
Jr
21:15
6:51
120
10 Vista Del Lago
6-4-5-9-10
Gap: 3:02
98:02
19:36
6:19
254 Sarah Anderson
Jr
18:16
5:54
6
Sierra Jaeger
Sr
18:59
6:07
18
Delaney Rasmussen
So
19:25
6:16
39
Weirui Xiao
Sr
20:04
6:28
68
Hannah Montague
Sr
21:18
6:52
123
Lexi Willy
Fr
21:29
6:56
126
Annaka Barragan
Fr
21:50
7:03
137
11 Cathedral Catholic
14-13-13-11-11
Gap: 0:54
98:39
19:44
6:22
263 Cami Doheny
Fr
19:13
6:12
30
Rachel Bohan
Jr
19:22
6:15
36
Ameya Patel
So
19:56
6:26
60
Michaela Elmer
Sr
20:01
6:27
67
Lauren Mammini
So
20:07
6:29
70
Emily Armstrong
Sr
20:38
6:39
98
Alex Cerveny
So
20:54
6:45
111
12 Northwood
15-15-14-11-12
Gap: 1:01
98:45
19:45
6:22
270 Natsuki Eguchi
Sr
19:13
6:12
31
Andrea Loyola-barajas
Sr
19:33
6:18
47
Hailey Villaflor
So
19:52
6:25
57
Ashley Larson
Jr
19:53
6:25
58
Kerenna Samynathan
Fr
20:14
6:32
77
Jazmin Esparza
Fr
20:18
6:33
82
Melissa Rosborough
Sr
20:41
6:40
100
13 Placer
13-12-11-13-13
Gap: 1:42
99:20
19:52
6:25
307 Skyler Bray
Fr
19:03
6:09
22
Marin Chamberlin
Fr
19:30
6:17
43
Haley Johnson
So
19:31
6:18
45
Annabelle Johnson
So
20:31
6:37
94
Lisa Vaughan
So
20:45
6:42
103
Naomi Root
So
20:47
6:42
106
Dylan Page
Sr
21:02
6:47
113
14 Las Lomas
1-14-15-14-14
Gap: 2:44
98:32
19:42
6:21
312 Chloe Hansel
Jr
17:35
5:40
1
Elise Stankus
So
20:10
6:30
72
Megan Wenzel
Sr
20:14
6:32
76
Sydney Polich
So
20:14
6:32
78
Katie Saenger
So
20:19
6:33
85
Jamie Yeung
Fr
20:20
6:34
86
Sophie Babka
Sr
20:53
6:44
110
15 Tamalpais
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 0:45
99:42
19:56
6:26
327 Gianna Garza
Sr
19:38
6:20
50
Kate Meikley
So
19:41
6:21
52
Lizzy Labeeuw-an
So
19:41
6:21
53
Bella Amyyx
Sr
20:19
6:33
83
Lauren Tanel
Fr
20:23
6:35
89
Olivia Phillips
So
21:16
6:52
122
Annika Levaggi
So
21:18
6:52
124
16 Canyon Crest Academy
4-9-12-15-16
Gap: 2:48
99:49
19:58
6:26
343 Kelly Bernd
Jr
18:13
5:53
4
Corinne Chapkis
Fr
19:24
6:15
38
Erin Beck
Fr
20:18
6:33
80
Naomi Smitham
Fr
20:53
6:44
109
Ann Ryan
So
21:01
6:47
112
Katarina Laspada
Fr
21:46
7:01
135
Nicole Estess
So
23:01
7:25
149
17 Del Norte
19-19-18-18-17
Gap: 1:04
103:37
20:43
6:41
504 Hannah Zheng
Fr
20:01
6:27
66
April Xie
So
20:39
6:40
99
Isabelle Davis
Fr
20:48
6:43
108
Sienna Sacramento
So
21:04
6:48
115
Nikki Barrett
Sr
21:05
6:48
116
Kelsey White
Fr
21:14
6:51
119
Carisa Dekalb
Sr
21:32
6:57
128
18 Rio Americano
17-17-17-17-18
Gap: 1:55
104:27
20:53
6:44
516 Megan Auernig
So
19:54
6:25
59
Annie Ware
Jr
20:24
6:35
91
Taylor Gowan
So
20:44
6:41
101
Emily Parrot
Fr
21:36
6:58
129
Nicole Heinz
Fr
21:49
7:02
136
Justine Intemann-milli
Fr
22:30
7:15
144
Molly Lewis
Fr
23:02
7:26
150
19 North Bakersfield
23-21-20-19-19
Gap: 1:20
104:54
20:59
6:46
552 Haven Marshal
-
20:21
6:34
88
Bianca Frausto
-
20:23
6:35
90
Paradise Pelzer
-
21:07
6:49
117
Taylor Shelton
-
21:22
6:54
125
Martha Lopez
-
21:41
7:00
132
Rebecca Brower
Jr
22:56
7:24
148
Griselda Carrilo
-
23:26
7:34
153
20 Chico
20-21-22-21-20
Gap: 1:37
105:53
21:11
6:50
572 Celeste Wilson
Jr
20:08
6:30
71
Jessalyn Ayars
So
20:47
6:42
107
Annie Jolliff
Sr
21:29
6:56
127
Malene Kavanagh
Sr
21:44
7:01
133
Michaela Crescetelli
Jr
21:45
7:01
134
Georgina Quinn
Jr
22:11
7:09
140
Lauren Moxon
Jr
23:38
7:37
155
20 Prospect
21-20-19-20-20
Gap: 2:22
106:32
21:18
6:52
572 Claire Liang
Jr
20:12
6:31
74
Micaela Daney
Fr
20:32
6:37
97
Alexandra Baron
Jr
21:13
6:51
118
Isabel Cannell
Fr
22:01
7:06
138
Chantelle Nguyen
Fr
22:34
7:17
145
Paige Brodrick
Sr
23:35
7:36
154
Alyssa Matinez
So
24:04
7:46
158
22 Valley Chr.
22-23-23-23-22
Gap: 2:32
108:11
21:38
6:59
608 Ashley Lara
Sr
20:14
6:32
75
Nicole Favre
Jr
20:45
6:42
105
Vanessa Giacalone
Jr
22:09
7:09
139
Camille Reed
Fr
22:17
7:11
143
Sophia Patterson
Sr
22:46
7:21
146
Kiko Li
So
22:53
7:23
147
Lauren Cicisly
So
23:13
7:29
151
23 Liberty Bakersfield
18-18-21-22-23
Gap: 3:46
109:43
21:57
7:05
609 Cagnei Duncan
-
19:59
6:27
64
Jocelyn Macias
-
20:31
6:37
95
Ryan Resendez
-
22:11
7:09
141
Ivory Garza
-
23:17
7:31
152
Guadalupe Marquez
-
23:45
7:40
157








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.