South Torrance Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/11/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Catena, Grace Fr V 18:42.71 6:02 3.1 31/184 2/7 2/7 6/26
Coscia, Kimberly Sr V 17:47.65 5:44 3.1 5/184 1/7 1/7 5/32 18:17
(0:29,2.7)
18:17
(0:29,2.7)
18:17
(0:29,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Masuda, Chloe So V 20:25.08 6:35 3.1 144/184 5/7 5/7 19/26
Nakamoto, Aubrey Jr V 20:29.76 6:37 3.1 147/184 7/7 7/7 9/23
Nesbit, Christina Jr V 20:08.87 6:30 3.1 126/184 4/7 4/7 17/26
Takaoka, Deana So V 19:45.61 6:22 3.1 107/184 3/7 3/7 19/26
Wong, Kristen Jr V 20:25.34 6:35 3.1 145/184 6/7 6/7 14/25
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/26 96:50
2:37
3.1 6:15 5:44 6:35 391 5:47 Kimberly Coscia (5), Grace Catena (27), Deana Takaoka (101), Christina Nesbit (120), Chloe Masuda (138)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins Great Oak 16:57 5:28
2 Fiona O'keeffe Davis 17:07.72 5:32
3 Candela Fernandez Burbank 17:30.04 5:39
4 Brooke Starn Monte Vista 17:44.78 5:43
5 Kimberly Coscia Sr South Torrance 17:47.65 5:44 1/7 1/7 5/32 18:17
(0:29)
18:17
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyville 17:51.21 5:46
7 Kiyena Beatty Great Oak 17:59.82 5:48
8 Emily Clause Great Oak 18:00.99 5:49
9 Hannah Beniot-bucher Buchanan 18:12.78 5:53
10 Niki Iyer Harker 18:14.84 5:53
11 Skyler Flora Tahoe-Truckee 18:15.82 5:53
12 Elena Kamas Homestead 18:17.6 5:54
13 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Dana Hills 18:19.58 5:55
14 Kyra Hunsberger Reno 18:21.59 5:55
15 Glennis Murphy Redwood (Larkspur) 18:21.99 5:55
16 Maiya Larsen Great Oak 18:22.52 5:56
17 Annie Boos Claremont 18:23.4 5:56
18 Desiree Stinger Great Oak 18:23.51 5:56
19 Holly Lung Arcadia 18:24.02 5:56
20 Kaylee Thompson Valencia 18:25.27 5:57
21 Tess Rounds Claremont 18:26.69 5:57
22 Lauren Moffett Clovis North 18:27.88 5:57
23 Camilla Hanson Clovis North 18:28.59 5:58
24 Mary Monda Oewel Redwood (Larkspur) 18:31.05 5:58
25 Samantha Barajas Semi Valley 18:32.76 5:59
26 Briar Brumley Tesoro 18:33.91 5:59
27 Emily Bacon Newport Harbor 18:36.35 6:00
28 Desirae Jones Semi Valley 18:37.35 6:00
29 Kelsey Ruiz Quartz Hill 18:41.66 6:02
30 Abby Bolt Galena 18:41.92 6:02
31 Grace Catena Fr South Torrance 18:42.71 6:02 2/7 2/7 6/26
32 Cindy Hoang Arcadia 18:42.72 6:02
33 Sienna Serrao Dana Hills 18:43.38 6:02
34 Sarah Winkler Semi Valley 18:44.52 6:03
35 Sydney Tullai Ayala 18:45.65 6:03
36 Jordyn Zorn Monache 18:46.63 6:03
37 Mikayla Sodersten Clovis 18:46.9 6:04
38 Evelyn Mandel Great Oak 18:47.2 6:04
39 Meredith Corda Monte Vista 18:48.53 6:04
40 Sophia Castiglioni Davis 18:49.61 6:04
41 Lindsey Adams Douglas (Nv) 18:52.44 6:05
42 Lauren Lienau Clovis North 18:54.9 6:06
43 Lindsay Allen Homestead 18:55.35 6:06
44 Sarah Odneal Southlake Carroll 18:55.93 6:06
45 Bailee Margolis Trabuco Hills 18:59.3 6:08
46 Gillian Wagner Redwood (Larkspur) 19:00.12 6:08
47 Joy Huang Arcadia 19:00.51 6:08
48 Olivia Rosellini Semi Valley 19:01.2 6:08
49 Rianna Randolph Southlake Carroll 19:01.26 6:08
50 Abigail Fisk Davis 19:02.03 6:08
51 Jax Heckers Claremont 19:03.1 6:09
52 Sophia Mills Piedmont 19:03.47 6:09
53 Sweena Mangal Trabuco Hills 19:03.89 6:09
54 Molly Mulay Semi Valley 19:04.48 6:09
55 Kiana Cavanaugh Claremont 19:05.74 6:10
56 Julia Reyes Arcadia 19:05.78 6:10
57 Hannah Allen Homestead 19:06.44 6:10
58 Kayli Jones Southlake Carroll 19:06.6 6:10
59 Zen Hatcher Ayala 19:07.44 6:10
60 Carolina Gonzalez Quartz Hill 19:07.84 6:10
61 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Davis 19:08.05 6:10
62 Gabrielle Rinne Tahoe-Truckee 19:08.57 6:11
63 Maggie Mcmanis Davis 19:09.18 6:11
64 Eryca Yamane Arcadia 19:10.3 6:11
65 Morgan Tanner Ayala 19:10.34 6:11
66 Katie Nili Buchanan 19:10.42 6:11
67 Emma Buggeln Newport Harbor 19:11.03 6:11
68 Rachel Huang Arcadia 19:13.26 6:12
69 Caroline Adams Burbank 19:14.06 6:12
70 Samantha Tetef Semi Valley 19:14.54 6:12
71 Chelsea Wells Quartz Hill 19:14.71 6:12
72 Elli Nardella Buchanan 19:14.75 6:13
73 Giulia Mcisaac Davis 19:14.96 6:13
74 Madison Mcgrann Trabuco Hills 19:16.48 6:13
75 Carrie Bradley Tahoe-Truckee 19:17.68 6:13
76 Hailey Fernandez Buchanan 19:19.54 6:14
77 Josie Frye Buchanan 19:20.21 6:14
78 Madison Ross Arcadia 19:20.52 6:14
79 Brenna Amis Quartz Hill 19:20.67 6:14
80 Pear Amelia Valencia 19:22.27 6:15
81 Holly Clemence Newport Harbor 19:22.84 6:15
82 Rachel Mcgovern Pocatello (Idaho) 19:23 6:15
83 Audrey Wallis Great Oak 19:25.83 6:16
84 Krista Beck Quartz Hill 19:27.67 6:17
85 Rachel Bordes Redwood (Larkspur) 19:27.83 6:17
86 Julia Cantrell Claremont 19:30.09 6:17
87 Pari Manoogian Clovis North 19:30.26 6:18
88 Sarah Riggs Semi Valley 19:32.33 6:18
89 Alex Garro Trabuco Hills 19:32.39 6:18
90 Tatum Trottman Dana Hills 19:32.45 6:18
91 Natalie Mcclure Dos Pueblos 19:33.57 6:19
92 Emma Seevak Piedmont 19:33.71 6:19
93 Cat Kiser Monte Vista 19:35.89 6:19
94 Gillian Mortimer Southlake Carroll 19:35.91 6:19
95 Evelyn Rincon Monache 19:36.01 6:19
96 Natalie Regalado Trabuco Hills 19:36.26 6:19
97 Christina Rice Dos Pueblos 19:38.08 6:20
98 Stephanie Ramos Monache 19:38.92 6:20
99 Janie Kisylia Las Lomas 19:39.49 6:20
100 Caroline Carey Monte Vista 19:39.55 6:21
101 Clare Hernandez Buchanan 19:41.28 6:21
102 Alex Gushue Claremont 19:41.85 6:21
103 Jennifer Daly Dana Hills 19:42.79 6:22
104 Blayney Dolan Clovis North 19:43.78 6:22
105 Madison Cote Douglas (Nv) 19:45.21 6:22
106 Eyo Toe Ayala 19:45.46 6:22
107 Deana Takaoka So South Torrance 19:45.61 6:22 3/7 3/7 19/26
108 Sarah Mccabe Southlake Carroll 19:46.27 6:23
109 Sabrina Herrmann Trabuco Hills 19:46.82 6:23
110 Camille Perkins Dana Hills 19:48.84 6:23
111 Allie Kaminsky Clovis North 19:49.01 6:24
112 Kira Bochard Burbank 19:49.51 6:24
113 Janelle Baeskens Claremont 19:51.92 6:24
114 Emily Cross Trabuco Hills 19:52.55 6:25
115 Sierra Walden Tesoro 19:53.11 6:25
116 Alexia Hatun Burbank 19:56.93 6:26
117 Annie Fogarty Redwood (Larkspur) 19:57.14 6:26
118 Rebecca Corbett Douglas (Nv) 20:02.05 6:28
119 Emily Pai Dana Hills 20:04.68 6:29
120 Kayla Lim Piedmont 20:05.25 6:29
121 Elise Stankus Las Lomas 20:05.6 6:29
122 Kate O'connor Tesoro 20:06.77 6:29
123 Allison Oh Ayala 20:06.9 6:29
124 Kianna Walden Tesoro 20:07.3 6:29
125 Adria Lammers Davis 20:08.07 6:30
126 Christina Nesbit Jr South Torrance 20:08.87 6:30 4/7 4/7 17/26
127 Alyssa White Dana Hills 20:09 6:30
128 Hailey Havourd Tesoro 20:09.56 6:30
129 Alyssa Higdon Valencia 20:10.16 6:30
130 Isabella Muscettola Homestead 20:10.86 6:31
131 Claire Lang-ree Tahoe-Truckee 20:11.93 6:31
132 Heidi Fuhriman Monte Vista 20:14.72 6:32
133 Gabrielle Zacky Valencia 20:14.83 6:32
134 Syra Fillat Tahoe-Truckee 20:15.74 6:32
135 Tatianna Schluep Dos Pueblos 20:16.2 6:32
136 Maddie Copeland Piedmont 20:16.26 6:32
137 Jillian O'brien Homestead 20:17.94 6:33
138 Sophia Mcwhorter Redwood (Larkspur) 20:18.29 6:33
139 Magali De Bruyn Redwood (Larkspur) 20:18.33 6:33
140 Alessandra Monteon Quartz Hill 20:20.27 6:34
141 Nicole Aufricht Homestead 20:22.14 6:34
142 Arianna Lopez Southlake Carroll 20:23.44 6:35
143 Addie Maccracken Piedmont 20:24.67 6:35
144 Chloe Masuda So South Torrance 20:25.08 6:35 5/7 5/7 19/26
145 Kristen Wong Jr South Torrance 20:25.34 6:35 6/7 6/7 14/25
146 Ally Novales Tesoro 20:28.36 6:36
147 Aubrey Nakamoto Jr South Torrance 20:29.76 6:37 7/7 7/7 9/23
148 Elizabeth Byrne Douglas (Nv) 20:31.66 6:37
149 Skyler Liu Piedmont 20:32 6:37
150 Kiki Welty Las Lomas 20:33.73 6:38
151 Karalyn Sawchuk Monte Vista 20:34.71 6:38
152 Erin Barth Newport Harbor 20:39.79 6:40
153 Sophie Ciotola Las Lomas 20:41.05 6:40
154 Katie Saenger Las Lomas 20:43.71 6:41
155 Emelda Suarez Monache 20:45.93 6:42
156 Gabby Collins Burbank 20:48.63 6:43
157 Julia Veliquette Tahoe-Truckee 20:49.79 6:43
158 Andrea Marroquin Valencia 20:51.38 6:44
159 Ashlyn Barajas Ayala 20:51.65 6:44
160 Emily Gines Monte Vista 20:55.97 6:45
161 Adrienne Coronel Burbank 20:56.56 6:45
162 Kristen Walker Valencia 20:57.99 6:46
163 Erin Knight Quartz Hill 20:59.15 6:46
164 Shannon Mackenzie Tesoro 21:02.01 6:47
165 Olivia Yale Tahoe-Truckee 21:04.03 6:48
166 Justine Du Valencia 21:04.78 6:48
167 Caela Barnhart Homestead 21:05.54 6:48
168 Monique Garcia Ayala 21:09.78 6:50
169 Moriah Munyan Douglas (Nv) 21:18.81 6:53
170 Gabriela Lozano Monache 21:23.74 6:54
171 Jenna Saylor Clovis North 21:30.82 6:56
172 Laura Lopez Monache 21:36.42 6:58
173 Bailey Gansberg Douglas (Nv) 21:40.76 7:00
174 Hannah Erickson Burbank 21:47.53 7:02
175 Cristina Munoz Douglas (Nv) 21:51.66 7:03
176 Grace Clemence Newport Harbor 22:05.75 7:08
177 Lauren Loucks Newport Harbor 22:18.5 7:12
178 Annika Heuser Piedmont 22:32.73 7:16
179 Joanna Zukin Dos Pueblos 22:38.97 7:18
180 Natalie Hawkins Dos Pueblos 22:45.82 7:21
181 Emma York Dos Pueblos 22:49.34 7:22
182 Kendal Marking Newport Harbor 22:52.97 7:23
183 Ella Stimson Dos Pueblos 23:01.91 7:26
184 Simran Sidhu Monache 23:16.6 7:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
89:44
17:57
5:47
42 Destiny Collins
-
16:57
5:28
1
Kiyena Beatty
-
18:00
5:48
6
Emily Clause
-
18:01
5:49
7
Maiya Larsen
-
18:23
5:56
13
Desiree Stinger
-
18:24
5:56
15
Evelyn Mandel
-
18:47
6:04
33
Audrey Wallis
-
19:26
6:16
77
2 Semi Valley
15-10-4-2-2
Gap: 0:32
94:00
18:48
6:04
169 Samantha Barajas
-
18:33
5:59
22
Desirae Jones
-
18:37
6:00
25
Sarah Winkler
-
18:45
6:03
30
Olivia Rosellini
-
19:01
6:08
43
Molly Mulay
-
19:04
6:09
49
Samantha Tetef
-
19:15
6:12
65
Sarah Riggs
-
19:32
6:18
82
3 Arcadia
12-9-7-4-3
Gap: 0:46
94:23
18:53
6:05
196 Holly Lung
-
18:24
5:56
16
Cindy Hoang
-
18:43
6:02
28
Joy Huang
-
19:01
6:08
42
Julia Reyes
-
19:06
6:10
51
Eryca Yamane
-
19:10
6:11
59
Rachel Huang
-
19:13
6:12
63
Madison Ross
-
19:21
6:14
73
3 Davis
2-5-6-5-3
Gap: 2:01
93:17
18:39
6:01
196 Fiona O'keeffe
-
17:08
5:32
2
Sophia Castiglioni
-
18:50
6:04
35
Abigail Fisk
-
19:02
6:08
45
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson
-
19:08
6:10
56
Maggie Mcmanis
-
19:09
6:11
58
Giulia Mcisaac
-
19:15
6:13
68
Adria Lammers
-
20:08
6:30
119
5 Claremont
11-2-5-3-5
Gap: 1:07
94:29
18:54
6:06
208 Annie Boos
-
18:23
5:56
14
Tess Rounds
-
18:27
5:57
18
Jax Heckers
-
19:03
6:09
46
Kiana Cavanaugh
-
19:06
6:10
50
Julia Cantrell
-
19:30
6:17
80
Alex Gushue
-
19:42
6:21
96
Janelle Baeskens
-
19:52
6:24
107
6 Clovis North
14-7-3-7-6
Gap: 1:16
95:05
19:01
6:08
255 Lauren Moffett
-
18:28
5:57
19
Camilla Hanson
-
18:29
5:58
20
Lauren Lienau
-
18:55
6:06
37
Pari Manoogian
-
19:30
6:18
81
Blayney Dolan
-
19:44
6:22
98
Allie Kaminsky
-
19:49
6:24
105
Jenna Saylor
-
21:31
6:56
165
7 Redwood (Larkspur)
10-4-2-6-7
Gap: 1:35
95:18
19:04
6:09
264 Glennis Murphy
-
18:22
5:55
12
Mary Monda Oewel
-
18:31
5:58
21
Gillian Wagner
-
19:00
6:08
41
Rachel Bordes
-
19:28
6:17
79
Annie Fogarty
-
19:57
6:26
111
Sophia Mcwhorter
-
20:18
6:33
132
Magali De Bruyn
-
20:18
6:33
133
8 Buchanan
6-14-13-8-8
Gap: 1:07
95:18
19:04
6:09
279 Hannah Beniot-bucher
-
18:13
5:53
8
Katie Nili
-
19:10
6:11
61
Elli Nardella
-
19:15
6:13
67
Hailey Fernandez
-
19:20
6:14
71
Josie Frye
-
19:20
6:14
72
Clare Hernandez
-
19:41
6:21
95




9 Quartz Hill
18-15-16-10-9
Gap: 0:46
95:53
19:11
6:11
299 Kelsey Ruiz
-
18:42
6:02
26
Carolina Gonzalez
-
19:08
6:10
55
Chelsea Wells
-
19:15
6:12
66
Brenna Amis
-
19:21
6:14
74
Krista Beck
-
19:28
6:17
78
Alessandra Monteon
-
20:20
6:34
134
Erin Knight
-
20:59
6:46
157
10 Dana Hills
9-8-9-10-10
Gap: 1:29
96:07
19:13
6:12
325 Kathryn Kaloroumakis
-
18:20
5:55
11
Sienna Serrao
-
18:43
6:02
29
Tatum Trottman
-
19:32
6:18
84
Jennifer Daly
-
19:43
6:22
97
Camille Perkins
-
19:49
6:23
104
Emily Pai
-
20:05
6:29
113
Alyssa White
-
20:09
6:30
121
11 Southlake Carroll
22-16-13-12-11
Gap: 0:50
96:26
19:17
6:13
326 Sarah Odneal
-
18:56
6:06
39
Rianna Randolph
-
19:01
6:08
44
Kayli Jones
-
19:07
6:10
53
Gillian Mortimer
-
19:36
6:19
88
Sarah Mccabe
-
19:46
6:23
102
Arianna Lopez
-
20:23
6:35
136




12 Trabuco Hills
23-19-17-14-12
Gap: 0:37
96:28
19:18
6:13
330 Bailee Margolis
-
18:59
6:08
40
Sweena Mangal
-
19:04
6:09
48
Madison Mcgrann
-
19:16
6:13
69
Alex Garro
-
19:32
6:18
83
Natalie Regalado
-
19:36
6:19
90
Sabrina Herrmann
-
19:47
6:23
103
Emily Cross
-
19:53
6:25
108
13 Monte Vista
4-6-10-9-13
Gap: 2:30
96:03
19:13
6:12
345 Brooke Starn
-
17:45
5:43
4
Meredith Corda
-
18:49
6:04
34
Cat Kiser
-
19:36
6:19
87
Caroline Carey
-
19:40
6:21
94
Heidi Fuhriman
-
20:15
6:32
126
Karalyn Sawchuk
-
20:35
6:38
145
Emily Gines
-
20:56
6:45
154
14 Homestead
8-11-8-12-14
Gap: 2:00
96:48
19:22
6:15
355 Elena Kamas
-
18:18
5:54
10
Lindsay Allen
-
18:55
6:06
38
Hannah Allen
-
19:06
6:10
52
Isabella Muscettola
-
20:11
6:31
124
Jillian O'brien
-
20:18
6:33
131
Nicole Aufricht
-
20:22
6:34
135
Caela Barnhart
-
21:06
6:48
161
15 Ayala
19-17-15-15-15
Gap: 1:21
96:56
19:23
6:15
362 Sydney Tullai
-
18:46
6:03
31
Zen Hatcher
-
19:07
6:10
54
Morgan Tanner
-
19:10
6:11
60
Eyo Toe
-
19:45
6:22
100
Allison Oh
-
20:07
6:29
117
Ashlyn Barajas
-
20:52
6:44
153
Monique Garcia
-
21:10
6:50
162
16 Tahoe-Truckee
7-12-13-17-16
Gap: 2:00
97:10
19:26
6:16
389 Skyler Flora
-
18:16
5:53
9
Gabrielle Rinne
-
19:09
6:11
57
Carrie Bradley
-
19:18
6:13
70
Claire Lang-ree
-
20:12
6:31
125
Syra Fillat
-
20:16
6:32
128
Julia Veliquette
-
20:50
6:43
151
Olivia Yale
-
21:04
6:48
159
17 South Torrance
5-2-11-16-17
Gap: 2:37
96:50
19:22
6:15
391 Kimberly Coscia
Sr
17:48
5:44
5
Grace Catena
Fr
18:43
6:02
27
Deana Takaoka
So
19:46
6:22
101
Christina Nesbit
Jr
20:09
6:30
120
Chloe Masuda
So
20:25
6:35
138
Kristen Wong
Jr
20:25
6:35
139
Aubrey Nakamoto
Jr
20:30
6:37
141
18 Burbank
3-13-19-18-18
Gap: 3:19
97:19
19:28
6:17
433 Candela Fernandez
-
17:30
5:39
3
Caroline Adams
-
19:14
6:12
64
Kira Bochard
-
19:50
6:24
106
Alexia Hatun
-
19:57
6:26
110
Gabby Collins
-
20:49
6:43
150
Adrienne Coronel
-
20:57
6:45
155
Hannah Erickson
-
21:48
7:02
168
19 Newport Harbor
17-18-18-19-19
Gap: 3:29
99:56
19:59
6:27
478 Emily Bacon
-
18:36
6:00
24
Emma Buggeln
-
19:11
6:11
62
Holly Clemence
-
19:23
6:15
76
Erin Barth
-
20:40
6:40
146
Grace Clemence
-
22:06
7:08
170
Lauren Loucks
-
22:19
7:12
171
Kendal Marking
-
22:53
7:23
176
20 Tesoro
16-22-24-22-20
Gap: 1:36
98:51
19:46
6:23
488 Briar Brumley
-
18:34
5:59
23
Sierra Walden
-
19:53
6:25
109
Kate O'connor
-
20:07
6:29
116
Kianna Walden
-
20:07
6:29
118
Hailey Havourd
-
20:10
6:30
122
Ally Novales
-
20:28
6:36
140
Shannon Mackenzie
-
21:02
6:47
158
21 Valencia
13-20-21-20-21
Gap: 2:26
99:04
19:49
6:23
494 Kaylee Thompson
-
18:25
5:57
17
Pear Amelia
-
19:22
6:15
75
Alyssa Higdon
-
20:10
6:30
123
Gabrielle Zacky
-
20:15
6:32
127
Andrea Marroquin
-
20:51
6:44
152
Kristen Walker
-
20:58
6:46
156
Justine Du
-
21:05
6:48
160
22 Piedmont
24-23-22-23-22
Gap: 1:21
99:23
19:53
6:25
514 Sophia Mills
-
19:03
6:09
47
Emma Seevak
-
19:34
6:19
86
Kayla Lim
-
20:05
6:29
114
Maddie Copeland
-
20:16
6:32
130
Addie Maccracken
-
20:25
6:35
137
Skyler Liu
-
20:32
6:37
143
Annika Heuser
-
22:33
7:16
172
23 Monache
20-21-20-21-23
Gap: 2:37
100:11
20:02
6:28
526 Jordyn Zorn
-
18:47
6:03
32
Evelyn Rincon
-
19:36
6:19
89
Stephanie Ramos
-
19:39
6:20
92
Emelda Suarez
-
20:46
6:42
149
Gabriela Lozano
-
21:24
6:54
164
Laura Lopez
-
21:36
6:58
166
Simran Sidhu
-
23:17
7:31
178
24 Douglas (Nv)
21-24-22-24-24
Gap: 2:26
100:30
20:06
6:29
552 Lindsey Adams
-
18:52
6:05
36
Madison Cote
-
19:45
6:22
99
Rebecca Corbett
-
20:02
6:28
112
Elizabeth Byrne
-
20:32
6:37
142
Moriah Munyan
-
21:19
6:53
163
Bailey Gansberg
-
21:41
7:00
167
Cristina Munoz
-
21:52
7:03
169
25 Las Lomas
26-26-26-26-25
Gap: 1:04
101:44
20:21
6:34
647 Janie Kisylia
-
19:39
6:20
93
Elise Stankus
-
20:06
6:29
115
Kiki Welty
-
20:34
6:38
144
Sophie Ciotola
-
20:41
6:40
147
Katie Saenger
-
20:44
6:41
148








26 Dos Pueblos
25-25-25-25-26
Gap: 3:12
104:53
20:59
6:46
652 Natalie Mcclure
-
19:34
6:19
85
Christina Rice
-
19:38
6:20
91
Tatianna Schluep
-
20:16
6:32
129
Joanna Zukin
-
22:39
7:18
173
Natalie Hawkins
-
22:46
7:21
174
Emma York
-
22:49
7:22
175
Ella Stimson
-
23:02
7:26
177
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.