South Torrance Results from the Great Cow Run at Cerritos Regional Park on 9/6/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron, Erica Fr Fr 26:48.98 8:56 3 153/196 11/14 31/36 5/8
Aguilo, Amanda So So 23:06.2 7:42 3 64/153 7/10 17/36 2/9
Allen, Sarah Sr JV 25:45.82 8:35 3 107/170 4/6 26/36 12/16 27:07
(1:21,5.0)
27:07
(1:21,5.0)
27:07
(1:21,5.0)
24:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Attwood, Brittney Fr Fr 25:39.89 8:33 3 134/196 8/14 25/36 8/10
Barrios, Candace So So 22:46.9 7:36 3 57/153 6/10 16/36 3/13
Berhe, Anne Jr V 21:15.77 7:05 3 107/175 6/6 11/36 8/18 24:14
(2:58,12.3)
24:14
(2:58,12.3)
24:00
(2:44,11.4)
21:40
(0:24,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Burdette, Janine Sr JV 25:46.79 8:36 3 108/170 5/6 27/36 9/13 25:20 25:20 24:40
Catena, Grace Fr Fr 18:11.65 6:04 3 2/196 1/14 2/36 2/27
Coscia, Kimberly Sr V 16:56.7 5:39 3 3/175 1/6 1/36 3/29 17:54
(0:57,5.3)
17:54
(0:57,5.3)
17:18
(0:21,2.1)
16:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Couderc, Juliette So So 22:45.98 7:35 3 56/153 5/10 15/36 3/14
Gin, Marissa Sr JV 22:37.82 7:33 3 42/170 1/6 14/36 12/27 23:32
(0:54,3.8)
22:41
(0:03,0.2)
21:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hanson, Olivia Fr Fr 24:55.02 8:18 3 120/196 7/14 23/36 9/12
Hernandez, Kiana So So 27:17.9 9:06 3 136/153 10/10 32/36 3/6 24:13 24:13 24:13 23:05
Hernandez, Paige Fr Fr 30:42.38 10:14 3 185/196 14/14 36/36 5/6
Holmes, Emma Jr V 20:51.39 6:57 3 99/175 5/6 9/36 10/21 21:16
(0:25,1.9)
21:16
(0:25,1.9)
21:16
(0:25,1.9)
19:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Huang, Ashley Fr Fr 22:33.75 7:31 3 59/196 3/14 12/36 11/21
Humpal, Emily So So 24:55.6 8:19 3 92/153 8/10 24/36 4/8 22:09 22:09 22:09 21:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katsouridis, Athena So So 22:35.92 7:32 3 49/153 4/10 13/36 5/17 22:23 22:23 22:23 20:27
Kinney, Marielle So So 21:03.7 7:01 3 20/153 3/10 10/36 3/20 22:38
(1:34,6.9)
22:38
(1:34,6.9)
22:38
(1:34,6.9)
20:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Masuda, Chloe So So 20:00.64 6:40 3 6/153 1/10 5/36 3/27 20:10
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nakamoto, Aubrey Jr V 19:54.55 6:38 3 68/175 3/6 4/36 11/26 20:35
(0:40,3.3)
20:35
(0:40,3.3)
20:34
(0:39,3.2)
18:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nakamoto, Hannah Fr Fr 20:14.57 6:45 3 9/196 2/14 7/36 4/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nakano, Maya Fr Fr 24:44.76 8:15 3 116/196 5/14 20/36 12/17
Nesbit, Christina Jr V 18:59.52 6:20 3 43/175 2/6 3/36 10/29 20:57
(1:57,9.3)
20:57
(1:57,9.3)
19:09
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Paine, Julianne Jr JV 24:49.14 8:16 3 89/170 3/6 21/36 13/21
Panganiban, Anna Fr Fr 29:47.08 9:56 3 181/196 13/14 35/36 6/6
Powers, Desiree Fr Fr 27:19.03 9:06 3 163/196 12/14 33/36 5/7
Ross, Holly Fr Fr 23:34.68 7:52 3 81/196 4/14 18/36 10/17
Singh, Harleen Sr JV 24:09 8:03 3 76/170 2/6 19/36 14/24 20:46 20:46 20:39 19:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
Song, Vivian So Fr 26:40.18 8:53 3 149/196 9/14 29/36 8/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Takaoka, Deana So So 20:14.82 6:45 3 7/153 2/10 8/36 2/21 21:44
(1:29,6.8)
21:44
(1:29,6.8)
21:44
(1:29,6.8)
19:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tokeshi, Julia So So 26:27.31 8:49 3 124/153 9/10 28/36 4/6 27:01
(0:34,2.1)
27:01
(0:34,2.1)
27:01
(0:34,2.1)
24:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Trejo-sheu, Adriana Sr JV 28:40.81 9:34 3 150/170 6/6 34/36 11/12 23:32
Webber, Ava Fr Fr 24:52.69 8:18 3 118/196 6/14 22/36 10/14
Wong, Kristen Jr V 20:13.13 6:44 3 78/175 4/6 6/36 10/23 19:45
Yang, Akaya Fr Fr 26:47.16 8:56 3 151/196 10/14 30/36 7/8
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/21 96:55
3:55
3 6:28 5:39 6:57 274 5:53 99:26
(2:31,2.5)
99:26
(2:31,2.5)
97:43
(0:48,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kimberly Coscia (3), Christina Nesbit (43), Aubrey Nakamoto (66), Kristen Wong (74), Emma Holmes (88)
So 1st 5 2/14 106:41
2:45
3 7:07 6:40 7:35 118 6:35 146:22
(39:41,27.1)
146:22
(39:41,27.1)
113:14
(6:33,5.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Chloe Masuda (6), Deana Takaoka (7), Marielle Kinney (19), Athena Katsouridis (40), Juliette Couderc (46)
So 2nd 5 3/6 124:34
4:31
3 8:18 7:36 9:06 90 7:13 Candace Barrios (8), Amanda Aguilo (9), Emily Humpal (16), Julia Tokeshi (26), Kiana Hernandez (31)
JV 1st 5 11/13 123:09
3:09
3 8:13 7:33 8:36 284 6:29 127:15
(4:06,3.2)
127:15
(4:06,3.2)
127:15
(4:06,3.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Marissa Gin (29), Harleen Singh (53), Julianne Paine (59), Sarah Allen (71), Janine Burdette (72)
Fr 1st 5 10/17 109:19
6:33
3 7:17 6:04 8:15 230 6:44 112:03
(2:44,2.4)
112:03
(2:44,2.4)
99:41 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Grace Catena (2), Hannah Nakamoto (8), Ashley Huang (53), Holly Ross (72), Maya Nakano (95)
Fr 2nd 5 8/8 128:55
1:54
3 8:36 8:18 8:56 174 7:46 126:48 126:48 126:48 Ava Webber (25), Olivia Hanson (26), Brittney Attwood (34), Vivian Song (44), Akaya Yang (45)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Ortega Sr Saugus 16:30.08 5:30
2 Claire Graves So Citrus Valley 16:33.19 5:31
3 Kimberly Coscia Sr South Torrance 16:56.7 5:39 1/6 1/36 3/29 17:54
(0:57)
17:54
(0:57)
17:18
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Amber Gore Sr Redondo Union 17:17.23 5:46
5 Sabrina Janes Sr Saugus 17:46.34 5:55
6 Ashley Heys Jr Saugus 17:50.15 5:57
7 Morgan Tanner Sr Ayala 17:50.56 5:57
8 Sophia Rodriguez Sr Whittier 17:54.42 5:58
9 Kelly Fairchild Jr Serrano 17:54.58 5:58
10 Anevay Hiehle Sr Redondo Union 17:55.9 5:59
11 Emily Park Jr Kennedy 17:56.04 5:59
12 Jessica Ruiz Sr Saugus 17:57.43 5:59
13 Taylor Beaudoin Jr Redondo Union 18:03.19 6:01
14 Courtney Brenner Jr Serrano 18:05.42 6:02
15 Sydney Suarez Jr Saugus 18:06.27 6:02
16 Sydney Tullai Jr Ayala 18:07.02 6:02
17 Mckenzie Cornell Fr Serrano 18:07.07 6:02
18 Rochelle Viramontes So Whittier 18:09.41 6:03
19 Nicole Beaudoin Jr Redondo Union 18:09.55 6:03
20 Rachael Dela Cruz Sr Torrance 18:11.34 6:04
21 Nicole Pederson Sr Redondo Union 18:12.5 6:04
22 Shanna Burns Sr Serrano 18:14.11 6:05
23 Alexis Ramirez Jr Serrano 18:14.73 6:05
24 Thalia Silva Sr Redondo Union 18:14.81 6:05
25 Rachel Iida Jr Yorba Linda 18:17.43 6:06
26 Emma Bahr Jr Saugus 18:22.12 6:07
27 Brittney Martinez Sr Downey 18:23.38 6:08
28 Emily Sanchez Sr ML King 18:23.97 6:08
29 Katherine Izzo Sr Los Alamitos 18:25.02 6:08
30 Zen Hatcher Jr Ayala 18:28.54 6:10
31 Alyssa Haring Jr ML King 18:28.63 6:10
32 Ashlynn Almasy So Los Alamitos 18:30.63 6:10
33 Leonard Trinity So Redondo Union 18:38.44 6:13
34 Sarah Heckel Fr Yorba Linda 18:39.91 6:13
35 Danielle Regnier Sr Citrus Valley 18:42.12 6:14
36 Nicole Bliss So Los Alamitos 18:42.9 6:14
37 Nasim Motaghedi Fr Cerritos 18:43.3 6:14
38 Darby Laplant Sr Saugus 18:44.09 6:15
39 Stephanie Cortez Sr California 18:44.23 6:15
40 Jordan Rovano So Marina 18:47.61 6:16
41 Summer Barkan Fr Serrano 18:54.96 6:18
42 Cassidy Hooper Sr Citrus Valley 18:56.8 6:19
43 Christina Nesbit Jr South Torrance 18:59.52 6:20 2/6 3/36 10/29 20:57
(1:57)
20:57
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Ashlyn Barajas Jr Ayala 19:02.54 6:21
45 Nirali Patel So Yorba Linda 19:03.45 6:21
46 Ashley Lee So Yorba Linda 19:04.53 6:22
47 Sarah Enyart So Los Alamitos 19:06.13 6:22
48 Jessica Nakahira Jr Torrance 19:11.42 6:24
49 Ashley Gardea-molina Sr Los Alamitos 19:13.12 6:24
50 Jasmine Mayr Jr Huntington Beach 19:14.59 6:25
51 Sheridan Scifres Jr Santa Margarita 19:14.94 6:25
52 Erin Nighswonger Jr Marina 19:15.26 6:25
53 Jamie Vasek Sr Serrano 19:17.48 6:26
54 Becca Loflin Jr Citrus Valley 19:17.62 6:26
55 Katherine Tech Jr Kennedy 19:20.33 6:27
56 Eyo Toe Sr Ayala 19:20.35 6:27
57 Mackenzie Quenneville Sr Edison 19:21.57 6:27
58 Amanda Atilano Jr Cerritos 19:23.36 6:28
59 Maddy Fox Jr Marina 19:25.59 6:29
60 Carissa Gomez Jr Citrus Valley 19:26 6:29
61 Meg Knox Sr Chadwick 19:26.48 6:29
62 Sophia Sousa So Whittier 19:29.88 6:30
63 Kathryn Hammar So ML King 19:32.53 6:31
64 Alyssa Armendariz So Yorba Linda 19:38.53 6:33
65 Rebekah Pendleton So ML King 19:41.2 6:34
66 Miranda Almeida Sr Serrano 19:47.04 6:36
67 Jessilyn Moeller Sr Citrus Valley 19:48.45 6:36
68 Aubrey Nakamoto Jr South Torrance 19:54.55 6:38 3/6 4/36 11/26 20:35
(0:40)
20:35
(0:40)
20:34
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Catalina Pantoja Jr Whittier 19:54.92 6:38
70 Julia Brenner Fr Serrano 19:56.34 6:39
71 Breya Wynne Sr Redondo Union 19:57.5 6:39
72 Erica Munson Sr Santa Margarita 20:05.28 6:42
73 Monique Garcia Sr Ayala 20:06.38 6:42
74 Rosalba Cabrera Jr California 20:09.19 6:43
75 Samantha Serna Sr Yorba Linda 20:09.47 6:43
76 Tayelee Holtrop So ML King 20:09.87 6:43
77 Taylor Asciak Jr Yorba Linda 20:10.16 6:43
78 Kristen Wong Jr South Torrance 20:13.13 6:44 4/6 6/36 10/23
79 Katie Moreno Jr Santa Margarita 20:16.17 6:45
80 Jacqueline Hoot Fr Chadwick 20:20.99 6:47
81 Raegan Gage Jr Yorba Linda 20:24.13 6:48
82 Jessica Ferguson Jr ML King 20:27.57 6:49
83 Jailene Orozco Jr Downey 20:33.68 6:51
84 Erika Garcia Sr Downey 20:35.22 6:52
85 Paige Simmons Jr Ayala 20:36.01 6:52
86 Destiny Diaz Jr Mayfair 20:37.57 6:53
87 Vanessa Torres Sr Rosemead 20:38.17 6:53
88 Taylor Pennington Jr Edison 20:38.73 6:53
89 Ilse Cacho Sr California 20:39.37 6:53
90 Gigi Stowell Sr Yorba Linda 20:39.39 6:53
91 Madelyn Cook So Serrano 20:42.07 6:54
92 Danielle Segovia So Santa Margarita 20:44.19 6:55
93 Hannah Johnson Sr ML King 20:45.03 6:55
94 Stephanie Gonzalez Sr Whittier 20:46.24 6:55
95 Ana Garcia Sr Rosemead 20:47.64 6:56
96 Julianna Thrasher So Yorba Linda 20:48.54 6:56
97 Avery Dorff Fr Edison 20:49.27 6:56
98 Elizabeth Reid Sr Torrance 20:50.55 6:57
99 Emma Holmes Jr South Torrance 20:51.39 6:57 5/6 9/36 10/21 21:16
(0:25)
21:16
(0:25)
21:16
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
100 Ella Gregory Jr Torrance 20:54.32 6:58
101 Allision Sanchez Jr Downey 20:57.38 6:59
102 Hilda Candelario Sr Rosemead 21:00.63 7:00
103 Nancy Rodriguez Sr Long Beach Millikan 21:04.31 7:01
104 Haley Wyatt Sr Edison 21:09.92 7:03
105 Alyssa Movchan Sr Cerritos 21:12.03 7:04
106 Rhiannon Meredith Sr Torrance 21:14.08 7:05
107 Anne Berhe Jr South Torrance 21:15.77 7:05 6/6 11/36 8/18 24:14
(2:58)
24:14
(2:58)
24:00
(2:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
108 Justine Padilla Jr Paramount 21:17.53 7:06
109 Kathia Munoz Sr Paramount 21:19.13 7:06
110 Dystanie Rush So ML King 21:19.22 7:06
111 Alyssa Franks Jr Santa Margarita 21:27.54 7:09
112 Brenda Mejia So Contreras 21:33.87 7:11
113 Alexandra Payan Sr Downey 21:33.94 7:11
114 Kaitlin Matsuguma Jr Kennedy 21:35.3 7:12
115 Eunice Kim Sr Kennedy 21:37.71 7:13
116 Alexis Mcguire Jr Kennedy 21:39.58 7:13
117 Stacy Park Sr Cerritos 21:41.4 7:14
118 Renee Crippen Sr Marina 21:48.96 7:16
119 Ryan Brown So Edison 21:52.68 7:18
120 Cynthia Rodriguez Sr Rosemead 21:54.83 7:18
121 Brigit Laughlin So Huntington Beach 21:57.32 7:19
122 Gracie Condon Jr Edison 22:03.81 7:21
123 Riley Bennyworth Jr Edison 22:03.86 7:21
124 Kana Ozeki Jr Torrance 22:04.63 7:22
125 Catherine Lin Jr Cerritos 22:05.8 7:22
126 Diane Montano Sr Whittier 22:09.19 7:23
127 Karenina Alfaro Jr Cerritos 22:11.01 7:24
128 Zarlene Landero Jr Aquinas 22:11.29 7:24
129 Sarah Montes Sr Downey 22:11.74 7:24
130 Katie Wall So Long Beach Millikan 22:16.9 7:26
131 Sydney Lachausse Sr Citrus Valley 22:21.94 7:27
132 Samntha Torres Sr Long Beach Millikan 22:27.72 7:29
133 Gema Bayas Jr Kennedy 22:36.06 7:32
134 Jocelyn Donis Jr Mayfair 22:46.35 7:35
135 Samantha Gomez Sr Bellflower 22:46.57 7:36
136 Justine Morales Jr Whittier 22:50.94 7:37
137 Brianna Bayles Jr CCDW 22:51.71 7:37
138 Jennifer Ramirez Jr Contreras 22:52.34 7:37
139 Le Tran Sr Torrance 23:00 7:40
140 Ellie Litjen Jr Torrance 23:10.46 7:43
141 Andrea Moreno Jr Whittier 23:13.07 7:44
142 Alex Herrera Jr Long Beach Millikan 23:14.53 7:45
143 Devin Codon So Chadwick 23:15.88 7:45
144 Emily Macquarrie Sr Chadwick 23:16.15 7:45
145 Taylor Springer Jr Mayfair 23:16.95 7:46
146 Monica Flores Sr Whittier 23:17.7 7:46
147 Devon Perez-morale Sr California 23:17.89 7:46
148 Charlie Hurley So Long Beach Millikan 23:19.75 7:47
149 Isis Vasquez Jr Long Beach Millikan 23:22.06 7:47
150 Regan Galvan Jr Whittier 23:28.18 7:49
151 Arielle Santos Sr Torrance 23:38.51 7:53
152 Miranda Fonseca Sr California 23:47.29 7:56
153 Daria Parker Jr Mayfair 23:50.09 7:57
154 Lauren Colcalsure Jr Torrance 23:50.68 7:57
155 Caitlyn Nojiri Jr Huntington Beach 23:52.35 7:57
156 Andrea Gutierrez Sr CCDW 23:57.35 7:59
157 Leticia Amado Sr California 24:06.81 8:02
158 Sarah Austin Jr Mayfair 24:10.06 8:03
159 Diana Caldero Jr California 24:15.69 8:05
160 Crystal Cruz Jr Contreras 24:17.09 8:06
161 Lena Grell Sr Huntington Beach 24:47.16 8:16
162 Juliana Gilman Sr Huntington Beach 24:48.86 8:16
163 Adriana Gracia So Marina 24:52.29 8:17
164 Jenna Midboe Sr Huntington Beach 24:55.35 8:18
165 Madison Hokans-csurilla Sr Huntington Beach 25:00.09 8:20
166 Emily Reed Sr Huntington Beach 25:07.92 8:23
167 Heidi Rouse Jr Mayfair 25:08.19 8:23
168 Jazmin Vanegas Jr California 25:08.26 8:23
169 Paloma Sandavol So Aquinas 25:18.78 8:26
170 Nancy Rivas Jr Dominguez 25:48.89 8:36
171 Cecilia Velasquez Jr Dominguez 25:49.29 8:36
172 Daina Espinoza Jr Dominguez 25:56.63 8:39
173 Joseline Cuenca Sr Bellflower 27:40.17 9:13
174 Lilyanna Medina Sr Bellflower 27:43.64 9:15
175 Hailey Cudd Sr Mayfair 27:52.61 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
88:10
17:38
5:53
39 Samantha Ortega
Sr
16:30
5:30
1
Sabrina Janes
Sr
17:46
5:55
5
Ashley Heys
Jr
17:50
5:57
6
Jessica Ruiz
Sr
17:57
5:59
12
Sydney Suarez
Jr
18:06
6:02
15
Emma Bahr
Jr
18:22
6:07
26
Darby Laplant
Sr
18:44
6:15
38
2 Redondo Union
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
89:38
17:56
5:59
67 Amber Gore
Sr
17:17
5:46
4
Anevay Hiehle
Sr
17:56
5:59
10
Taylor Beaudoin
Jr
18:03
6:01
13
Nicole Beaudoin
Jr
18:10
6:03
19
Nicole Pederson
Sr
18:13
6:04
21
Thalia Silva
Sr
18:15
6:05
24
Leonard Trinity
So
18:38
6:13
33
3 Serrano
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:20
90:36
18:07
6:02
85 Kelly Fairchil
Jr
17:55
5:58
9
Courtney Brenner
Jr
18:05
6:02
14
Mckenzie Cornell
Fr
18:07
6:02
17
Shanna Burns
Sr
18:14
6:05
22
Alexis Ramirez
Jr
18:15
6:05
23
Summer Barkan
Fr
18:55
6:18
41
Jamie Vasek
Sr
19:17
6:26
53
4 Ayala
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
92:49
18:34
6:11
153 Morgan Tanner
Sr
17:51
5:57
7
Sydney Tullai
Jr
18:07
6:02
16
Zen Hatcher
Jr
18:29
6:10
30
Ashlyn Barajas
Jr
19:03
6:21
44
Eyo Toe
Sr
19:20
6:27
56
Monique Garcia
Sr
20:06
6:42
69
Paige Simmons
Jr
20:36
6:52
79
5 Citrus Valley
2-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:53
92:56
18:35
6:12
193 Claire Graves
So
16:33
5:31
2
Danielle Regnier
Sr
18:42
6:14
35
Cassidy Hooper
Sr
18:57
6:19
42
Becca Loflin
Jr
19:18
6:26
54
Carissa Gomez
Jr
19:26
6:29
60
Jessilyn Moeller
Sr
19:48
6:36
65
Sydney Lachauss
Sr
22:22
7:27
113
5 Los Alamitos
13-10-7-6-5
Gap: 0:48
93:58
18:48
6:16
193 Katherin Izzo
Sr
18:25
6:08
29
Ashlynn Almasy
So
18:31
6:10
32
Nicole Bliss
So
18:43
6:14
36
Sarah Enyart
So
19:06
6:22
47
Ashley Gardea-m
Sr
19:13
6:24
49








7 Yorba Linda
10-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:21
94:44
18:57
6:19
213 Rachel Iida
Jr
18:17
6:06
25
Sarah Heckel
Fr
18:40
6:13
34
Nirali Patel
So
19:03
6:21
45
Ashley Lee
So
19:05
6:22
46
Alyssa Armendar
So
19:39
6:33
63
Samantha Serna
Sr
20:09
6:43
71
Taylor Asciak
Jr
20:10
6:43
73
8 Whittier
6-5-6-8-8
Gap: 2:52
96:15
19:15
6:25
239 Sophia Rodrigue
Sr
17:54
5:58
8
Rochelle Viramont
So
18:09
6:03
18
Sophia Sousa
So
19:30
6:30
61
Catalina Pantoja
Jr
19:55
6:38
67
Stephani Gonzalez
Sr
20:46
6:55
85
Diane Montano
Sr
22:09
7:23
109
Justine Morales
Jr
22:51
7:37
117
9 ML King
12-8-10-9-9
Gap: 1:46
96:16
19:15
6:25
257 Emily Sanchez
Sr
18:24
6:08
28
Alyssa Haring
Jr
18:29
6:10
31
Kathryn Hammar
So
19:33
6:31
62
Rebekah Pendleto
So
19:41
6:34
64
Tayelee Holtrop
So
20:10
6:43
72
Jessica Ferguson
Jr
20:28
6:49
76
Hannah Johnson
Sr
20:45
6:55
84
10 South Torrance
3-7-9-10-10
Gap: 3:55
96:55
19:23
6:28
274 Kimberly Coscia
Sr
16:57
5:39
3
Christin Nesbit
Jr
19:00
6:20
43
Aubrey Nakamoto
Jr
19:55
6:38
66
Kristen Wong
Jr
20:13
6:44
74
Emma Holmes
Jr
20:51
6:57
88
Anne Berhe
Jr
21:16
7:05
95




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Torrance
9-12-12-11-11
Gap: 3:03
100:22
20:04
6:41
338 Rachael Dela Cruz
Sr
18:11
6:04
20
Jessica Nakahira
Jr
19:11
6:24
48
Elizabet Reid
Sr
20:51
6:57
87
Ella Gregory
Jr
20:54
6:58
89
Rhiannon Meredith
Sr
21:14
7:05
94
Kana Ozeki
Jr
22:05
7:22
107
Le Tran
Sr
23:00
7:40
118
12 Kennedy
8-11-13-13-12
Gap: 3:44
102:09
20:26
6:49
363 Emily Park
Jr
17:56
5:59
11
Katherin Tech
Jr
19:20
6:27
55
Kaitlin Matsugum
Jr
21:35
7:12
98
Eunice Kim
Sr
21:38
7:13
99
Alexis Mcguire
Jr
21:40
7:13
100
Gema Bayas
Jr
22:36
7:32
115




13 Downey
11-15-14-14-13
Gap: 3:11
102:04
20:25
6:48
369 Brittney Martinez
Sr
18:23
6:08
27
Jailene Orozco
Jr
20:34
6:51
77
Erika Garcia
Sr
20:35
6:52
78
Allision Sanchez
Jr
20:57
6:59
90
Alexandr Payan
Sr
21:34
7:11
97
Sarah Montes
Sr
22:12
7:24
111




14 Santa Margarita
18-17-17-15-14
Gap: 2:13
101:48
20:22
6:47
373 Sheridan Scifres
Jr
19:15
6:25
51
Erica Munson
Sr
20:05
6:42
68
Katie Moreno
Jr
20:16
6:45
75
Danielle Segovia
So
20:44
6:55
83
Alyssa Franks
Jr
21:28
7:09
96








15 Marina
16-13-11-12-15
Gap: 6:05
104:10
20:50
6:57
385 Jordan Rovano
So
18:48
6:16
40
Erin Nighswon
Jr
19:15
6:25
52
Maddy Fox
Jr
19:26
6:29
59
Renee Crippen
Sr
21:49
7:16
102
Adriana Gracia
So
24:52
8:17
132








16 Cerritos
14-14-15-16-16
Gap: 3:23
103:06
20:37
6:52
397 Nasim Motaghed
Fr
18:43
6:14
37
Amanda Atilano
Jr
19:23
6:28
58
Alyssa Movchan
Sr
21:12
7:04
93
Stacy Park
Sr
21:41
7:14
101
Catherin Lin
Jr
22:06
7:22
108
Karenina Alfaro
Jr
22:11
7:24
110




17 Edison
19-18-18-18-17
Gap: 2:31
103:52
20:46
6:55
419 Mackenzi Quennevi
Sr
19:22
6:27
57
Taylor Penningt
Jr
20:39
6:53
81
Avery Dorff
Fr
20:49
6:56
86
Haley Wyatt
Sr
21:10
7:03
92
Ryan Brown
So
21:53
7:18
103
Gracie Condon
Jr
22:04
7:21
105
Riley Bennywor
Jr
22:04
7:21
106
18 California
15-16-16-17-18
Gap: 5:03
106:38
21:20
7:07
436 Stephani Cortez
Sr
18:44
6:15
39
Rosalba Cabrera
Jr
20:09
6:43
70
Ilse Cacho
Sr
20:39
6:53
82
Devon Perez-mo
Sr
23:18
7:46
121
Miranda Fonseca
Sr
23:47
7:56
124
Leticia Amado
Sr
24:07
8:02
127
Diana Caldero
Jr
24:16
8:05
129
19 Huntington Beach
17-19-19-19-19
Gap: 5:34
114:40
22:56
7:39
541 Jasmine Mayr
Jr
19:15
6:25
50
Brigit Laughlin
So
21:57
7:19
104
Caitlyn Nojiri
Jr
23:52
7:57
126
Lena Grell
Sr
24:47
8:16
130
Juliana Gilman
Sr
24:49
8:16
131
Jenna Midboe
Sr
24:55
8:18
133
Madison Hokans-c
Sr
25:00
8:20
134
20 Long Beach Millikan
21-21-21-20-20
Gap: 2:15
112:23
22:29
7:30
558 Nancy Rodrigue
Sr
21:04
7:01
91
Katie Wall
So
22:17
7:26
112
Samntha Torres
Sr
22:28
7:29
114
Alex Herrera
Jr
23:15
7:45
119
Charlie Hurley
So
23:20
7:47
122
Isis Vasquez
Jr
23:22
7:47
123




21 Mayfair
20-20-20-21-21
Gap: 3:32
114:41
22:56
7:39
569 Destiny Diaz
Jr
20:38
6:53
80
Jocelyn Donis
Jr
22:46
7:35
116
Taylor Springer
Jr
23:17
7:46
120
Daria Parker
Jr
23:50
7:57
125
Sarah Austin
Jr
24:10
8:03
128
Heidi Rouse
Jr
25:08
8:23
135
Hailey Cudd
Sr
27:53
9:18
136
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Victoria Hodge So Saugus 19:13.33 6:24
2 Megan Tuinstra So Saugus 19:13.36 6:24
3 Peyton Bell So Redondo Union 19:33.99 6:31
4 Jackie Victoria So Saugus 19:47.18 6:36
5 Savannah Sehenuk So Saugus 19:52.56 6:38
6 Chloe Masuda So South Torrance 20:00.64 6:40 1/10 5/36 3/27
7 Deana Takaoka So South Torrance 20:14.82 6:45 2/10 8/36 2/21 21:44
(1:29)
21:44
(1:29)
21:44
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Jean Echavarria-herrera So Redondo Union 20:17.98 6:46
9 Melanie Esquivel So Whittier 20:25.45 6:48
10 Morelia Venegas So Downey 20:29.81 6:50
11 Malia Rivers So Los Alamitos 20:29.85 6:50
12 Virginia Avila So Rosemead 20:30.62 6:50
13 Becca Cruz So Saugus 20:32.13 6:51
14 Aspynn Carr So Los Alamitos 20:32.58 6:51
15 Allison Leang So Long Beach Poly 20:40.65 6:54
16 Grace Blake So Saugus 20:44.92 6:55
17 Reiko Fujimoto So Torrance 20:45.09 6:55
18 Sarah Simpson So Torrance 20:49.14 6:56
19 Ashley Humphrey So Redondo Union 21:00.43 7:00
20 Marielle Kinney So South Torrance 21:03.7 7:01 3/10 10/36 3/20 22:38
(1:34)
22:38
(1:34)
22:38
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Elsa Delgado So Downey 21:09.96 7:03
22 Dulce Mata So Whittier 21:18.8 7:06
23 Kristen Mohrhoff So Saugus 21:26.5 7:09
24 Alivia Krasner So Santa Margarita 21:29.37 7:10
25 Nicolette Ramirez So California 21:32.13 7:11
26 Bella Ellwein So Saugus 21:33.14 7:11
27 Nancy Hipp So Santa Margarita 21:36.64 7:12
28 Trinity Hood So Long Beach Poly 21:40.21 7:13
29 Jisel Miranda So Whittier 21:41.5 7:14
30 Lauren Fitzgerald So Los Alamitos 21:48.06 7:16
31 Annasimeon Hanna So Yorba Linda 21:49.27 7:16
32 Serena Lowe So Oxford 21:51.75 7:17
33 Lizzy Bigham So Long Beach Poly 21:54.15 7:18
34 Elena Poeung So Long Beach Poly 21:55.08 7:18
35 Gwen Frankian So Saugus 21:55.64 7:19
36 Alize Magana So California 21:56.17 7:19
37 Zoe Mena So Long Beach Poly 21:59.57 7:20
38 Amber Sylvester So Torrance 22:10.51 7:24
39 Julianne Ibarra So Ayala 22:12.73 7:24
40 Sarah Sasaki So Torrance 22:14.36 7:25
41 Kate Crompton So Santa Margarita 22:14.42 7:25
42 Crystal Yen So Ayala 22:23.03 7:28
43 Fiona Diec So Rosemead 22:23.83 7:28
44 Emy Normura So Ayala 22:24.63 7:28
45 Hannah Hooper So Edison 22:25.18 7:28
46 Marina Mcnairy Jr Culver City 22:30.17 7:30
47 Joslyne Keehmer So Whittier 22:32.36 7:31
48 Lindsey Mccrory So Saugus 22:34.56 7:32
49 Athena Katsouridis So South Torrance 22:35.92 7:32 4/10 13/36 5/17 22:23 22:23 22:23
50 Samantha Leon So California 22:37.2 7:32
51 Elyssa Gilbert So Redondo Union 22:38.5 7:33
52 Caitlyn Ortiz So Yorba Linda 22:39.26 7:33
53 Sydney Fredette So Santa Margarita 22:43.39 7:34
54 Paige Kauffman Fr Saugus 22:43.68 7:35
55 Emma Larson So Long Beach Poly 22:45.23 7:35
56 Juliette Couderc So South Torrance 22:45.98 7:35 5/10 15/36 3/14
57 Candace Barrios So South Torrance 22:46.9 7:36 6/10 16/36 3/13
58 Emily Macdonald Jr Oxford 22:48.02 7:36
59 Paige Iwamoto So Santa Margarita 22:50.21 7:37
60 Jalyssa Alejos So Mayfair 22:52.85 7:38
61 Lauren Castelblanco So Edison 22:57.13 7:39
62 Kyanie Lopez So Redondo Union 23:02.96 7:41
63 Mary Hindle So Redondo Union 23:04.37 7:41
64 Amanda Aguilo So South Torrance 23:06.2 7:42 7/10 17/36 2/9
65 Cydney Gage So Serrano 23:10.23 7:43
66 Samantha Walsh So Santa Margarita 23:16.87 7:46
67 Vanessa Pham So Yorba Linda 23:18.2 7:46
68 Arianna Mcdonald So Ayala 23:30.27 7:50
69 Alexandra Marquez Fr Los Alamitos 23:34.3 7:51
70 Sally Chan So Mayfair 23:39.12 7:53
71 Veronica Santana So Long Beach Poly 23:39.46 7:53
72 Marlene Ramos So California 23:42.21 7:54
73 Lorraine Swaboda So Long Beach Millikan 23:44.31 7:55
74 Lauren Henchel So Santa Margarita 23:45.09 7:55
75 Abby Smith So Huntington Beach 23:46.66 7:56
76 Alison Webb So Edison 23:47.22 7:56
77 Alyssa Martinez Fr Oxford 23:48.03 7:56
78 Shelley Kim So Ayala 23:51.25 7:57
79 Lauren Wenstad So Saugus 23:54.79 7:58
80 Maryam Saeed So Redondo Union 23:57.97 7:59
81 Diamond Gomez So Edison 24:15.86 8:05
82 Valerie Serrano So Saugus 24:17.18 8:06
83 Maddi Bennett So Long Beach Millikan 24:21.3 8:07
84 Sally Rong So Rosemead 24:25.11 8:08
85 Natalia Gonzalez So California 24:28.5 8:09
86 Shione Nakahara So Torrance 24:29.28 8:10
87 Aaqilah Wright So Redondo Union 24:34.62 8:12
88 Claire Kazem So Santa Margarita 24:35.81 8:12
89 Julia Brito So Ayala 24:40.07 8:13
90 Charlotte Turner So Santa Margarita 24:46.28 8:15
91 Skylar Stonesifer So Downey 24:52.75 8:18
92 Emily Humpal So South Torrance 24:55.6 8:19 8/10 24/36 4/8 22:09 22:09 22:09 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Corina Fantes So Yorba Linda 24:57.39 8:19
94 Baily Baker So Huntington Beach 25:01.05 8:20
95 Maria Zunica So Rosemead 25:01.51 8:21
96 Kaitlyn Gomez Fr Saugus 25:02.79 8:21
97 Cielo Sanidad So Torrance 25:03.52 8:21
98 Dorrin Famininy So Beverly Hills 25:09.63 8:23
99 Eunice Lee So Cerritos 25:12.36 8:24
100 Shoshana Tran So Rosemead 25:15.81 8:25
101 Alyssa Beamish So Santa Margarita 25:16.24 8:25
102 Alexa Hartman So Edison 25:17.3 8:26
103 Lauryn Reed So Edison 25:17.77 8:26
104 Chloe Rejuso So Torrance 25:19.69 8:27
105 Kendall Bradish So Edison 25:25.41 8:28
106 Mckenna Malasavage So Santa Margarita 25:26.65 8:29
107 Destiny Rios So Paramount 25:28.31 8:29
108 Elizabeth Turner So Marina 25:30.82 8:30
109 Christine Pasion So Torrance 25:31.37 8:30
110 Alexandr Bronfenbrenner So Los Alamitos 25:33.98 8:31
111 Araceli Alejo So Contreras 25:37.04 8:32
112 Desiree Tayun So California 25:39.28 8:33
113 Monica Guzman So Contreras 25:45.23 8:35
114 Christie Kim So Cerritos 25:47.38 8:36
115 Cosette Trujillo So Long Beach Millikan 25:48.13 8:36
116 Esmeralda Baez So Downey 25:49.56 8:37
117 Isabella Braseny So Yorba Linda 25:50.47 8:37
118 Tani Shimizu So Saugus 26:04.06 8:41
119 Angelina Porcayo So Bellflower 26:07.48 8:42
120 Jessica Thwe So Rosemead 26:14.05 8:45
121 Vanessa Campos So Torrance 26:15.31 8:45
122 Juliet Somsuntan So Mayfair 26:20.78 8:47
123 Kendall Anderson So Santa Margarita 26:21.97 8:47
124 Julia Tokeshi So South Torrance 26:27.31 8:49 9/10 28/36 4/6 27:01
(0:34)
27:01
(0:34)
27:01
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
125 Sadie Martin So Edison 26:29.08 8:50
126 Hannah Flink So Yorba Linda 26:29.9 8:50
127 Bethany Gutierrez So CCDW 26:43.77 8:55
128 Reyna Reyes So Contreras 26:49.4 8:56
129 Taylor Pixton So Edison 26:50.05 8:57
130 Divinity Martinez So California 26:54.54 8:58
131 Cassidy Stone So Long Beach Poly 26:59.63 9:00
132 Melenie Becerra Fr Long Beach Poly 27:00.61 9:00
133 Grace Li So Cerritos 27:05.53 9:02
134 Jeanie Won Sr Cerritos 27:07.17 9:02
135 Alisa Reyes So Mayfair 27:11.28 9:04
136 Kiana Hernandez So South Torrance 27:17.9 9:06 10/10 32/36 3/6 24:13 24:13 24:13
137 Morgan Boyd So Ayala 27:22.48 9:07
138 Mary Retoske So Santa Margarita 27:27.62 9:09
139 Ariel Ramos So Contreras 27:37.26 9:12
140 Katherine Maldanado So Downey 27:40.24 9:13
141 Nicolette Bennedettini So Marina 27:42.17 9:14
142 Grace Ellison So Edison 27:47.15 9:16
143 Deanna Ochi So Marina 27:51.18 9:17
144 Jocelin Amado So California 28:02.47 9:21
145 Chloe Le So Santa Margarita 28:12.39 9:24
146 Sana Dadi So Torrance 28:21.22 9:27
147 Brooke Oto So Torrance 28:42.17 9:34
148 Angelica Alvarez So Los Alamitos 29:26.28 9:49
149 Natalie Rosales So Long Beach Poly 29:29.13 9:50
150 Julia Armstrong So Long Beach Poly 29:29.58 9:50
151 Jane Kim So Cerritos 29:30.35 9:50
152 Marisa Bristol So Edison 29:31.36 9:50
153 Jillian Guzman So Cerritos 29:31.58 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
98:39
19:44
6:35
24 Victoria Hodge
So
19:13
6:24
1
Megan Tuinstra
So
19:13
6:24
2
Jackie Victoria
So
19:47
6:36
4
Savannah Sehenuk
So
19:53
6:38
5
Becca Cruz
So
20:32
6:51
12
Grace Blake
So
20:45
6:55
15
Kristen Mohrhoff
So
21:27
7:09
21
2 South Torrance
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:45
106:41
21:20
7:07
118 Chloe Masuda
So
20:01
6:40
6
Deana Takaoka
So
20:15
6:45
7
Marielle Kinney
So
21:04
7:01
19
Athena Katsouri
So
22:36
7:32
40
Juliette Couderc
So
22:46
7:35
46
Candace Barrios
So
22:47
7:36
47
Amanda Aguilo
So
23:06
7:42
52
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Redondo Union
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:29
106:34
21:19
7:06
121 Peyton Bell
So
19:34
6:31
3
Jean Echavarr
So
20:18
6:46
8
Ashley Humphrey
So
21:00
7:00
18
Elyssa Gilbert
So
22:39
7:33
42
Kyanie Lopez
So
23:03
7:41
50
Mary Hindle
So
23:04
7:41
51
Maryam Saeed
So
23:58
7:59
62
4 Long Beach Poly
7-7-6-4-4
Gap: 1:19
108:10
21:38
7:13
127 Allison Leang
So
20:41
6:54
14
Trinity Hood
So
21:40
7:13
25
Lizzy Bigham
So
21:54
7:18
28
Elena Poeung
So
21:55
7:18
29
Zoe Mena
So
22:00
7:20
31
Emma Larson
So
22:45
7:35
45
Veronica Santana
So
23:39
7:53
57
5 Torrance
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:44
110:28
22:06
7:22
165 Reiko Fujimoto
So
20:45
6:55
16
Sarah Simpson
So
20:49
6:56
17
Amber Sylveste
So
22:11
7:24
32
Sarah Sasaki
So
22:14
7:25
34
Shione Nakahara
So
24:29
8:10
66
Cielo Sanidad
So
25:04
8:21
71
Chloe Rejuso
So
25:20
8:27
76
6 Santa Margarita
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:21
110:54
22:11
7:24
173 Alivia Krasner
So
21:29
7:10
22
Nancy Hipp
So
21:37
7:12
24
Kate Crompton
So
22:14
7:25
35
Sydney Fredette
So
22:43
7:34
44
Paige Iwamoto
So
22:50
7:37
48
Samantha Walsh
So
23:17
7:46
53
Lauren Henchel
So
23:45
7:55
59
7 Los Alamitos
5-4-4-6-7
Gap: 5:04
111:59
22:24
7:28
183 Malia Rivers
So
20:30
6:50
10
Aspynn Carr
So
20:33
6:51
13
Lauren Fitzgera
So
21:48
7:16
26
Alexandr Marquez
Fr
23:34
7:51
56
Alexandr Bronfenb
So
25:34
8:31
78
Angelica Alvarez
So
29:26
9:49
90




8 California
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 2:56
114:16
22:51
7:37
217 Nicolett Ramirez
So
21:32
7:11
23
Alize Magana
So
21:56
7:19
30
Samantha Leon
So
22:37
7:32
41
Marlene Ramos
So
23:42
7:54
58
Natalia Gonzalez
So
24:29
8:09
65
Desiree Tayun
So
25:39
8:33
79
Divinity Martinez
So
26:55
8:58
85
9 Ayala
12-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:39
114:22
22:52
7:37
223 Julianne Ibarra
So
22:13
7:24
33
Crystal Yen
So
22:23
7:28
36
Emy Normura
So
22:25
7:28
38
Arianna Mcdonald
So
23:30
7:50
55
Shelley Kim
So
23:51
7:57
61
Julia Brito
So
24:40
8:13
67
Morgan Boyd
So
27:22
9:07
88
10 Rosemead
6-9-11-11-10
Gap: 4:45
117:37
23:31
7:50
255 Virginia Avila
So
20:31
6:50
11
Fiona Diec
So
22:24
7:28
37
Sally Rong
So
24:25
8:08
64
Maria Zunica
So
25:02
8:21
70
Shoshana Tran
So
25:16
8:25
73
Jessica Thwe
So
26:14
8:45
83




11 Downey
4-5-9-10-11
Gap: 7:10
120:02
24:00
8:00
267 Morelia Venegas
So
20:30
6:50
9
Elsa Delgado
So
21:10
7:03
20
Skylar Stonesif
So
24:53
8:18
68
Esmerald Baez
So
25:50
8:37
81
Katherin Maldanad
So
27:40
9:13
89








12 Yorba Linda
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:01
118:35
23:43
7:54
275 Annasime Hanna
So
21:49
7:16
27
Caitlyn Ortiz
So
22:39
7:33
43
Vanessa Pham
So
23:18
7:46
54
Corina Fantes
So
24:57
8:19
69
Isabella Braseny
So
25:50
8:37
82
Hannah Flink
So
26:30
8:50
84




13 Edison
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:52
118:43
23:45
7:55
285 Hannah Hooper
So
22:25
7:28
39
Lauren Castelbl
So
22:57
7:39
49
Alison Webb
So
23:47
7:56
60
Diamond Gomez
So
24:16
8:05
63
Alexa Hartman
So
25:17
8:26
74
Lauryn Reed
So
25:18
8:26
75
Kendall Bradish
So
25:25
8:28
77
14 Cerritos
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:18
134:43
26:57
8:59
416 Eunice Lee
So
25:12
8:24
72
Christie Kim
So
25:47
8:36
80
Grace Li
So
27:06
9:02
86
Jeanie Won
Sr
27:07
9:02
87
Jane Kim
So
29:30
9:50
91
Jillian Guzman
So
29:32
9:51
92




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
108:15
21:39
7:13
15 Grace Blake
So
20:45
6:55
1
Kristen Mohrhoff
So
21:27
7:09
2
Bella Ellwein
So
21:33
7:11
3
Gwen Frankian
So
21:56
7:19
4
Lindsey Mccrory
So
22:35
7:32
5
Paige Kauffman
Fr
22:44
7:35
6
Lauren Wenstad
So
23:55
7:58
13
2 Santa Margarita
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:59
121:40
24:20
8:07
69 Samantha Walsh
So
23:17
7:46
10
Lauren Henchel
So
23:45
7:55
12
Claire Kazem
So
24:36
8:12
14
Charlott Turner
So
24:46
8:15
15
Alyssa Beamish
So
25:16
8:25
18
Mckenna Malasava
So
25:27
8:29
22
Kendall Anderson
So
26:22
8:47
25
3 South Torrance
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 4:31
124:34
24:55
8:18
90 Candace Barrios
So
22:47
7:36
8
Amanda Aguilo
So
23:06
7:42
9
Emily Humpal
So
24:56
8:19
16
Julia Tokeshi
So
26:27
8:49
26
Kiana Hernande
So
27:18
9:06
31








4 Long Beach Poly
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 6:44
129:54
25:59
8:40
112 Emma Larson
So
22:45
7:35
7
Veronica Santana
So
23:39
7:53
11
Cassidy Stone
So
27:00
9:00
29
Melenie Becerra
Fr
27:01
9:00
30
Natalie Rosales
So
29:29
9:50
35
Julia Armstron
So
29:30
9:50
36




5 Torrance
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:18
130:31
26:06
8:42
117 Cielo Sanidad
So
25:04
8:21
17
Chloe Rejuso
So
25:20
8:27
20
Christin Pasion
So
25:31
8:30
23
Vanessa Campos
So
26:15
8:45
24
Sana Dadi
So
28:21
9:27
33
Brooke Oto
So
28:42
9:34
34




6 Edison
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:29
131:49
26:22
8:47
127 Lauryn Reed
So
25:18
8:26
19
Kendall Bradish
So
25:25
8:28
21
Sadie Martin
So
26:29
8:50
27
Taylor Pixton
So
26:50
8:57
28
Grace Ellison
So
27:47
9:16
32
Marisa Bristol
So
29:31
9:50
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackinzie Moncibais Sr Saugus 19:11.17 6:24
2 Sierra Pilarski Jr Saugus 19:14.79 6:25
3 Madi Penna Sr Saugus 19:15.95 6:25
4 Sidney Birmele Sr Saugus 19:42.72 6:34
5 Paige Smith Sr Serrano 19:46.43 6:35
6 Celine Whitman Jr Saugus 19:46.46 6:35
7 Paige Griggs Jr Saugus 20:41.83 6:54
8 Julianne Abesamis Jr Saugus 20:42.51 6:54
9 Sofia Salcedo Jr Long Beach Poly 20:48.19 6:56
10 Andrea Canseco Jr ML King 21:01.81 7:01
11 Makaila Lopez Sr Saugus 21:05.2 7:02
12 Elizabeth Hinton Jr Yorba Linda 21:05.52 7:02
13 Sara Bilotta Jr Redondo Union 21:09.52 7:03
14 Sierra Brown Sr Serrano 21:11.56 7:04
15 Jovanna Flores Jr Serrano 21:19.17 7:06
16 Lizzy Robinet Jr Long Beach Poly 21:21.53 7:07
17 Bryanda Martinez Jr Paramount 21:31.19 7:10
18 Jasmine Ortiz Jr Saugus 21:33.47 7:11
19 Ericka Veloz Jr Redondo Union 21:37.3 7:12
20 Margaret Lopez Jr Saugus 21:40.61 7:14
21 Jesja Pham Jr Serrano 21:46.64 7:16
22 Brynn Witter Sr Long Beach Poly 21:47 7:16
23 Kandise Leblanc Sr Long Beach Poly 21:53.45 7:18
24 Julie Steklof So ML King 21:57.12 7:19
25 Natalie Ballesteros Sr Long Beach Poly 22:03.13 7:21
26 Julie Lieu Jr Long Beach Poly 22:11.28 7:24
27 Hannah Boutwell Jr ML King 22:15.62 7:25
28 Katherine Wilcox Sr Serrano 22:16.56 7:26
29 Brenda Fowler Sr Saugus 22:16.74 7:26
30 Shannon Marquiss Jr Yorba Linda 22:17.52 7:26
31 Esmeralda Sandoval Sr Culver City 22:17.74 7:26
32 Quinley Quezada Sr Rosemead 22:18.9 7:26
33 Amara Pouv Sr Long Beach Poly 22:24.45 7:28
34 Rhina Padilla Jr Culver City 22:27.28 7:29
35 Claire Howard Jr Santa Margarita 22:27.45 7:29
36 Jessica Moreno Jr Rosemead 22:28.08 7:29
37 Ivana Valdez Jr Santa Margarita 22:30.92 7:30
38 Sedona Vane Jr Long Beach Poly 22:34.04 7:31
39 Sarah Cushnie Jr Yorba Linda 22:37.02 7:32
40 Kayla Katsuda Jr Cerritos 22:37.55 7:33
41 Naomi Oregel Jr Saugus 22:37.77 7:33
42 Marissa Gin Sr South Torrance 22:37.82 7:33 1/6 14/36 12/27 23:32
(0:54)
22:41
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Erica Flores Sr Ayala 22:39.62 7:33
44 Emma Allen Jr Yorba Linda 22:41.04 7:34
45 Chiwen Wang Jr Los Alamitos 22:41.83 7:34
46 Kelsey Mccarthy Jr Edison 22:45.22 7:35
47 Amanda Talbot Sr Serrano 22:50.22 7:37
48 Catherine Baugh Jr Yorba Linda 23:01.45 7:40
49 Megan Chu Sr Cerritos 23:04.68 7:42
50 Sierra Strong Jr Citrus Valley 23:05.23 7:42
51 Michaela Galvin Jr Santa Margarita 23:07.43 7:42
52 Marlene Behle Jr Yorba Linda 23:08.08 7:43
53 Samantha Drust So Santa Margarita 23:12.41 7:44
54 Ashley Smith Jr Citrus Valley 23:13.45 7:44
55 Cassandra Laubach Jr Yorba Linda 23:16.53 7:46
56 Kathleen Barrios Jr Paramount 23:17.86 7:46
57 Lauren Tran Sr El Modena 23:19.7 7:47
58 Summer Kennedy Jr Edison 23:23.54 7:48
59 Jillian Anderson Jr Redondo Union 23:25.72 7:49
60 Nastazia Moshirfatemi Jr Beverly Hills 23:26.25 7:49
61 Morgan Archibald Jr Saugus 23:29.07 7:50
62 Brielle Biscocho Sr Long Beach Poly 23:29.75 7:50
63 Montana Kearns Sr Serrano 23:36.34 7:52
64 Kayla Tanaka Jr Torrance 23:37.44 7:52
65 Megan Debenon Jr Edison 23:38.9 7:53
66 Jessica Oshiro Sr Cerritos 23:43 7:54
67 Amanda Dal Soglio Jr Saugus 23:43.73 7:55
68 Carley Blayney Jr Long Beach Poly 23:44.3 7:55
69 Marissa Mccullough Sr Long Beach Poly 23:45.19 7:55
70 Rebecca Espinosa Jr Yorba Linda 23:46.87 7:56
71 Deborah Park Sr Cerritos 23:47.52 7:56
72 Isabella Vasquez Jr Cerritos 23:49.68 7:57
73 Karen Chen Jr Rosemead 23:50.87 7:57
74 Corrina Thomson Sr Santa Margarita 23:54.38 7:58
75 Gabriela Ruiz Jr Rosemead 23:59.03 8:00
76 Harleen Singh Sr South Torrance 24:09 8:03 2/6 19/36 14/24 20:46 20:46 20:39 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Jenny Sorto Jr Long Beach Poly 24:10.31 8:03
78 Jasmine Alexander So Citrus Valley 24:17.23 8:06
79 Julia Larsen Sr Long Beach Poly 24:23.67 8:08
80 Maddie Bourke Jr Santa Margarita 24:25.93 8:09
81 Jeimy Gonzalez Jr Cerritos 24:26.29 8:09
82 Leonard Jamie Jr Redondo Union 24:32.87 8:11
83 Breana Lopez Sr Cerritos 24:35 8:12
84 Jennifer Mcnealy Sr El Modena 24:36.13 8:12
85 Leslie Espinoza-osorio Jr Saugus 24:36.36 8:12
86 Jacqueline Mora Sr Los Alamitos 24:46.17 8:15
87 Erika Navarro Jr Cerritos 24:46.45 8:15
88 Brittany Gallarzo Jr El Modena 24:47.84 8:16
89 Julianne Paine Jr South Torrance 24:49.14 8:16 3/6 21/36 13/21
90 Heather Beymer Jr Citrus Valley 24:51.73 8:17
91 Noah Brunson Jr Culver City 24:52.91 8:18
92 Hunter Kennedy Jr Edison 24:57.36 8:19
93 Elizabeth Carvajal Sr Long Beach Poly 25:02.28 8:21
94 Jacquelynn Bonom Sr Los Alamitos 25:03.67 8:21
95 Alicia Setting Sr Torrance 25:06.87 8:22
96 Riana Butler Jr Long Beach Poly 25:07.99 8:23
97 Jennifer Htet So Rosemead 25:19.52 8:27
98 Journey Smothers Jr Julian 25:22.95 8:28
99 Desirae Palencia Jr California 25:24.7 8:28
100 Hannah Keinsworth Jr Torrance 25:31.77 8:31
101 Miranda Ageson Sr Edison 25:33.44 8:31
102 Claudia Cortez Sr Paramount 25:35.48 8:32
103 Christina Luu Sr Rosemead 25:37.19 8:32
104 Maria Arrechea Jr Cerritos 25:40.82 8:34
105 Kaitlyn Neary Sr Los Alamitos 25:41.69 8:34
106 Courtney Coppolino Jr Edison 25:42.73 8:34
107 Sarah Allen Sr South Torrance 25:45.82 8:35 4/6 26/36 12/16 27:07
(1:21)
27:07
(1:21)
27:07
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
108 Janine Burdette Sr South Torrance 25:46.79 8:36 5/6 27/36 9/13 25:20 25:20
109 Michaela Vasquez Jr Long Beach Poly 25:47.3 8:36
110 Chelsea Coran Jr Edison 25:54.06 8:38
111 Daniela Bogarin Jr Long Beach Poly 25:55.7 8:39
112 Arriaga Emma Sr Cerritos 25:57.08 8:39
113 Krystal Ball Sr Long Beach Poly 26:02.63 8:41
114 Samantha Martinez Sr Torrance 26:05.25 8:42
115 Victoria Godinez Jr California 26:06.31 8:42
116 Julianne Pellizzon Jr Santa Margarita 26:09.62 8:43
117 Shirley Lam Jr Rosemead 26:10.87 8:44
118 Renee Ramirez Sr Torrance 26:17.83 8:46
119 Perla Vargas Jr Torrance 26:20.09 8:47
120 Florence Lau Sr Cerritos 26:20.83 8:47
121 Joyce Kye Jr Cerritos 26:22.39 8:47
122 Malissa Salazar Sr Paramount 26:23.5 8:48
123 Tara Trueman Sr Torrance 26:30.44 8:50
124 Genesis Martinez Jr Contreras 26:48.17 8:56
125 Claudia Torres Sr Serrano 26:53.65 8:58
126 Kaylea Mcnealy Sr Serrano 26:54.03 8:58
127 Isabel Gutierrez Jr Paramount 26:57.48 8:59
128 Michaelle Cassidenti Jr Santa Margarita 26:58.02 8:59
129 Abigail Loo Jr CCDW 27:11.19 9:04
130 Karina Dubourdieu Sr Los Alamitos 27:17.42 9:06
131 Rachel Harris Jr Brethern Christian 27:19.01 9:06
132 Amanda Tran Sr Rosemead 27:19.04 9:06
133 Isabella Copeland Jr Julian 27:22.77 9:08
134 Sara Jaber Jr Torrance 27:29.91 9:10
135 April Hamachi Jr Torrance 27:33.36 9:11
136 Yuu Takeda Jr Cerritos 27:35.01 9:12
137 Yuka Nakamura Jr Torrance 27:45.64 9:15
138 Leslie Jacobo Sr Paramount 27:49.04 9:16
139 Natalie Gonzalez Fr Davinci 27:50.96 9:17
140 Christine Wing Sr Davinci 27:51.23 9:17
141 Emily Petrosino Jr Edison 28:02.98 9:21
142 Hanna Montano Jr Brethern Christian 28:14.91 9:25
143 Miu Morita Jr Torrance 28:15.62 9:25
144 Chelsey Sanchez Jr Torrance 28:17.5 9:26
145 Jessica Becerra Jr CCDW 28:20.74 9:27
146 Shannon Moore Jr Edison 28:23.87 9:28
147 Samantha Da Silva Sr Edison 28:24.74 9:28
148 Jasmine Maniti Sr Kennedy 28:38.14 9:33
149 Paloma Alcibar Jr Kennedy 28:39.58 9:33
150 Adriana Trejo-sheu Sr South Torrance 28:40.81 9:34 6/6 34/36 11/12
151 Tiffany Huang Sr Cerritos 28:47.27 9:36
152 Ashley Diaz Jr Torrance 28:51.58 9:37
153 Alyssa Palacios Sr Kennedy 28:56.75 9:39
154 Nichole Veneracion Sr Beverly Hills 29:03.69 9:41
155 Rashmi Delvadia Jr Cerritos 29:41.21 9:54
156 Natalie Chavez So Davinci 30:12.96 10:04
157 Amira Thapa Jr Cerritos 30:19.31 10:06
158 Hannah Rhee Jr Cerritos 30:20.25 10:07
159 Amanda Abad Jr Cerritos 30:23.37 10:08
160 Shruti Patel Jr Cerritos 30:31.9 10:11
161 Samantha Garcia Jr Citrus Valley 30:54.91 10:18
162 Sabrina Hurtado Fr Davinci 31:03.07 10:21
163 Tamanna Khurana So Oxford 31:19.76 10:27
164 Chelsea Pinkham Jr Edison 31:23.43 10:28
165 Priscilla Guzman Jr Edison 31:43.69 10:35
166 Jennifer Vandebrake Jr CCDW 31:47.15 10:36
167 Megan Kizziar Sr Los Alamitos 33:00.22 11:00
168 Natalie Corletto Sr California 33:41.61 11:14
169 Francine Nguyen Jr Cerritos 33:50.87 11:17
170 Nina Garcia So CCDW 34:33.97 11:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
97:11
19:26
6:29
16 Mackinzi Moncibai
Sr
19:11
6:24
1
Sierra Pilarski
Jr
19:15
6:25
2
Madi Penna
Sr
19:16
6:25
3
Sidney Birmele
Sr
19:43
6:34
4
Celine Whitman
Jr
19:46
6:35
6
Paige Griggs
Jr
20:42
6:54
7
Julianne Abesamis
Jr
20:43
6:54
8
2 Serrano
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:30
106:20
21:16
7:05
63 Paige Smith
Sr
19:46
6:35
5
Sierra Brown
Sr
21:12
7:04
11
Jovanna Flores
Jr
21:19
7:06
12
Jesja Pham
Jr
21:47
7:16
15
Katherin Wilcox
Sr
22:17
7:26
20
Amanda Talbot
Sr
22:50
7:37
33
Montana Kearns
Sr
23:36
7:52
44
3 Long Beach Poly
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
107:53
21:35
7:12
73 Sofia Salcedo
Jr
20:48
6:56
9
Lizzy Robinet
Jr
21:22
7:07
13
Brynn Witter
Sr
21:47
7:16
16
Kandise Leblanc
Sr
21:53
7:18
17
Natalie Balleste
Sr
22:03
7:21
18
Julie Lieu
Jr
22:11
7:24
19
Amara Pouv
Sr
22:24
7:28
23
4 Yorba Linda
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:56
111:43
22:21
7:27
122 Elizabet Hinton
Jr
21:06
7:02
10
Shannon Marquiss
Jr
22:18
7:26
21
Sarah Cushnie
Jr
22:37
7:32
27
Emma Allen
Jr
22:41
7:34
30
Catherin Baugh
Jr
23:01
7:40
34
Marlene Behle
Jr
23:08
7:43
38
Cassandr Laubach
Jr
23:17
7:46
41
5 Santa Margarita
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:27
115:13
23:03
7:41
177 Claire Howard
Jr
22:27
7:29
24
Ivana Valdez
Jr
22:31
7:30
26
Michaela Galvin
Jr
23:07
7:42
37
Samantha Drust
So
23:12
7:44
39
Corrina Thomson
Sr
23:54
7:58
51
Maddie Bourke
Jr
24:26
8:09
55
Julianne Pellizzo
Jr
26:10
8:43
75
6 Cerritos
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:12
117:02
23:24
7:48
207 Kayla Katsuda
Jr
22:38
7:33
28
Megan Chu
Sr
23:05
7:42
35
Jessica Oshiro
Sr
23:43
7:54
47
Deborah Park
Sr
23:48
7:56
48
Isabella Vasquez
Jr
23:50
7:57
49
Jeimy Gonzalez
Jr
24:26
8:09
56
Breana Lopez
Sr
24:35
8:12
57
7 Rosemead
6-5-6-6-7
Gap: 3:01
117:56
23:35
7:52
213 Quinley Quezada
Sr
22:19
7:26
22
Jessica Moreno
Jr
22:28
7:29
25
Karen Chen
Jr
23:51
7:57
50
Gabriela Ruiz
Jr
23:59
8:00
52
Jennifer Htet
So
25:20
8:27
64
Christin Luu
Sr
25:37
8:32
68
Shirley Lam
Jr
26:11
8:44
76
8 Edison
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:48
120:18
24:04
8:01
248 Kelsey Mccarthy
Jr
22:45
7:35
32
Summer Kennedy
Jr
23:24
7:48
43
Megan Debenon
Jr
23:39
7:53
46
Hunter Kennedy
Jr
24:57
8:19
61
Miranda Ageson
Sr
25:33
8:31
66
Courtney Coppolin
Jr
25:43
8:34
70
Chelsea Coran
Jr
25:54
8:38
73
9 Citrus Valley
12-10-10-9-9
Gap: 7:50
126:23
25:17
8:26
275 Sierra Strong
Jr
23:05
7:42
36
Ashley Smith
Jr
23:13
7:44
40
Jasmine Alexande
So
24:17
8:06
54
Heather Beymer
Jr
24:52
8:17
60
Samantha Garcia
Jr
30:55
10:18
85








10 Paramount
5-7-9-10-10
Gap: 5:26
123:46
24:45
8:15
283 Bryanda Martinez
Jr
21:31
7:10
14
Kathleen Barrios
Jr
23:18
7:46
42
Claudia Cortez
Sr
25:35
8:32
67
Malissa Salazar
Sr
26:24
8:48
79
Isabel Gutierre
Jr
26:57
8:59
81
Leslie Jacobo
Sr
27:49
9:16
83




11 South Torrance
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:09
123:09
24:38
8:13
284 Marissa Gin
Sr
22:38
7:33
29
Harleen Singh
Sr
24:09
8:03
53
Julianne Paine
Jr
24:49
8:16
59
Sarah Allen
Sr
25:46
8:35
71
Janine Burdette
Sr
25:47
8:36
72
Adriana Trejo-sh
Sr
28:41
9:34
84




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Los Alamitos
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:36
125:31
25:06
8:22
302 Chiwen Wang
Jr
22:42
7:34
31
Jacqueli Mora
Sr
24:46
8:15
58
Jacquely Bonom
Sr
25:04
8:21
62
Kaitlyn Neary
Sr
25:42
8:34
69
Karina Dubourdi
Sr
27:17
9:06
82
Megan Kizziar
Sr
33:00
11:00
86




13 Torrance
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:40
126:39
25:20
8:27
324 Kayla Tanaka
Jr
23:37
7:52
45
Alicia Setting
Sr
25:07
8:22
63
Hannah Keinswor
Jr
25:32
8:31
65
Samantha Martinez
Sr
26:05
8:42
74
Renee Ramirez
Sr
26:18
8:46
77
Perla Vargas
Jr
26:20
8:47
78
Tara Trueman
Sr
26:30
8:50
80
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mariah Castillo Fr Saugus 17:51.12 5:57
2 Grace Catena Fr South Torrance 18:11.65 6:04 1/14 2/36 2/27
3 Abby Davis Fr Saugus 18:25.19 6:08
4 Megan Neumann Fr Torrance 19:29.52 6:30
5 Ariana Anderson Fr Torrance 19:49.64 6:37
6 Isabelle Odgers Fr Santa Margarita 19:56.62 6:39
7 Mckenzie Shulman So Santa Margarita 20:02.26 6:41
8 Fiona Woodside Fr Serrano 20:03.28 6:41
9 Hannah Nakamoto Fr South Torrance 20:14.57 6:45 2/14 7/36 4/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Fiona O'leary Fr Long Beach Poly 20:16.21 6:45
11 Allison Oh Fr Ayala 20:17.63 6:46
12 Sierra Gonzales Fr Torrance 20:19.36 6:46
13 Bryanda Macias Fr Paramount 20:28.44 6:49
14 Bronsyn Ledgard Fr Los Alamitos 20:30.14 6:50
15 Leticia Zuniga Fr Rosemead 20:36.39 6:52
16 Jaylin Mandley Fr Yorba Linda 20:42.13 6:54
17 Joelle Ramos Fr ML King 20:44.88 6:55
18 Makenzie Adams Fr Kennedy 20:47.16 6:56
19 Juliana Skjonsby Fr Long Beach Poly 20:51.39 6:57
20 Delaney Sanacore Fr Los Alamitos 20:54.34 6:58
21 Julia Solano Fr Long Beach Poly 21:00.06 7:00
22 Katherine Altieri Fr Saugus 21:05.16 7:02
23 Kayla Boehm Fr Edison 21:07.45 7:02
24 Skye Smith Fr ML King 21:10.95 7:04
25 Hannah Gallegos Fr Edison 21:19.56 7:07
26 Olivia De La Riva Fr Santa Margarita 21:21.51 7:07
27 Janel Jauregui Fr Saugus 21:27.88 7:09
28 Alexandria Huff Fr ML King 21:31.24 7:10
29 Paige Beedy Fr Torrance 21:32.09 7:11
30 Kiersten Carroll Fr Torrance 21:35.37 7:12
31 Elena Estrada Fr Ayala 21:35.84 7:12
32 Lauren Kussler Fr Los Alamitos 21:42.76 7:14
33 Nicole Tchounga Fr Redondo Union 21:43.65 7:15
34 Annie Bliss Fr Los Alamitos 21:45.11 7:15
35 Nicole Yokota Fr Santa Margarita 21:51.33 7:17
36 Lexi Reker Fr Long Beach Poly 21:52.47 7:17
37 Kendall Cascell Fr Long Beach Poly 21:54.34 7:18
38 Bethany Olmos Fr CCDW 21:55.57 7:19
39 Lisa Kao Fr Rosemead 21:57.21 7:19
40 Sarah Wolchin Fr Beverly Hills 21:59.14 7:20
41 Makena Morris Fr Ayala 22:01.97 7:21
42 Paola Iniguez Fr California 22:04.19 7:21
43 Ashley Uriostegui Fr California 22:05.53 7:22
44 Aiden Pike Fr Santa Margarita 22:07.93 7:23
45 Chelsea Carillo So Oxford 22:09.22 7:23
46 Jeanie Cox Fr Ayala 22:10.22 7:23
47 Tracey Nakamura Fr Cerritos 22:12.75 7:24
48 Megan Hartmann Fr Saugus 22:15.45 7:25
49 Kimberly Espiritu Santo Fr Cerritos 22:18.6 7:26
50 Delaney Falsken Fr Los Alamitos 22:19.08 7:26
51 Sammi Mumford Fr Huntington Beach 22:20.29 7:27
52 Jillian Ngo Fr Rosemead 22:22.35 7:27
53 Reilly Mcmahan Fr Los Alamitos 22:23.98 7:28
54 Daniella Moya Fr California 22:24.25 7:28
55 Abbi Brown Fr Long Beach Poly 22:28.64 7:30
56 Danielle Phillipps Fr Edison 22:30.73 7:30
57 Lindsey Redmann Fr Ayala 22:31.53 7:31
58 Victoria Hyde Fr Los Alamitos 22:32.13 7:31
59 Ashley Huang Fr South Torrance 22:33.75 7:31 3/14 12/36 11/21
60 Courtney Kelly Fr Edison 22:36.1 7:32
61 Samantha Belmontes Fr Citrus Valley 22:45.96 7:35
62 Ashley Carabes Fr Whittier 22:51.73 7:37
63 Jessica Javid Fr Ayala 22:53.51 7:38
64 Kayla Hiken Fr Redondo Union 22:55.28 7:38
65 Sophia Rosales Fr Rosemead 22:55.58 7:39
66 Hannah Sjogern Fr Huntington Beach 22:57.21 7:39
67 Dana Focardi Fr Redondo Union 22:59.34 7:40
68 Sterre Hesseling Fr Culver City 23:00.94 7:40
69 Kaitlynn Sharp Fr Saugus 23:04.32 7:41
70 Gabrielle Reel Fr Saugus 23:05.22 7:42
71 Carissa Avila Fr ML King 23:07.54 7:43
72 Kennedy Shulman So Santa Margarita 23:08.62 7:43
73 Vanessa Vanda Fr Downey 23:09.03 7:43
74 Natalie Huerta Fr Long Beach Poly 23:09.43 7:43
75 Jolie Nguyen Fr Rosemead 23:14.63 7:45
76 Marie Chu Fr Cerritos 23:20.9 7:47
77 Valerie Pham Fr Yorba Linda 23:24.98 7:48
78 Xuelan (shelly) Ye Fr Rosemead 23:25.93 7:49
79 Joy Rowden Fr Long Beach Poly 23:29.54 7:50
80 Ashley Taylor Fr Yorba Linda 23:32.7 7:51
81 Holly Ross Fr South Torrance 23:34.68 7:52 4/14 18/36 10/17
82 Eden Winslow Fr Culver City 23:35.59 7:52
83 Hien Vien Fr Rosemead 23:36.19 7:52
84 Chelsea Crim Fr Long Beach Poly 23:36.32 7:52
85 Lily Andreasen Fr Edison 23:36.61 7:52
86 Karla Pelcastre Fr Paramount 23:38.31 7:53
87 Leah Adame Fr Torrance 23:39.01 7:53
88 Courtnie Kom Fr Long Beach Poly 23:41.05 7:54
89 Brianna Padilla Fr California 23:42.49 7:54
90 Savannah Lopez Fr Citrus Valley 23:44.53 7:55
91 Gillian Yosenek Fr Santa Margarita 23:44.89 7:55
92 Monica Cervantes Fr ML King 23:52.11 7:57
93 Pearl Goetsch Fr Marina 23:53.67 7:58
94 Vivian Flores Fr California 23:54.11 7:58
95 Lilly Rizzo Fr Huntington Beach 23:57.09 7:59
96 Shayla Kinney Fr Edison 23:57.85 7:59
97 Ella Roche-willis Fr Culver City 23:59.13 8:00
98 Sidonie Horn Fr Culver City 24:05.68 8:02
99 Anju Smotherman Fr California 24:07.54 8:03
100 Hannah Meyerson Fr Redondo Union 24:08.51 8:03
101 Kate Mata Fr California 24:10.24 8:03
102 Mckenna Martin Fr Edison 24:10.33 8:03
103 Alexandra Gonzalez Fr Santa Margarita 24:11.09 8:04
104 Vanessa Wallace Fr Citrus Valley 24:11.25 8:04
105 Hannah Valliere Fr Torrance 24:12.44 8:04
106 Mary Hutchinson Fr Santa Margarita 24:20.39 8:07
107 Sarina Higa Fr Long Beach Poly 24:21.17 8:07
108 Jamie Beck Fr Edison 24:24.12 8:08
109 Valerie Do Carmo Fr Yorba Linda 24:24.58 8:08
110 Katie Cao Fr Yorba Linda 24:26.05 8:09
111 Sophia Buchwald Fr Beverly Hills 24:36.5 8:12
112 Natasha Dveirin Fr Beverly Hills 24:38.24 8:13
113 Katie Lepe Fr California 24:40.06 8:13
114 Kaitlyn Wong Fr Long Beach Poly 24:42.52 8:14
115 Vivian Cronk Fr Huntington Beach 24:43.56 8:15
116 Maya Nakano Fr South Torrance 24:44.76 8:15 5/14 20/36 12/17
117 Emily Peay Fr Torrance 24:46.96 8:16
118 Ava Webber Fr South Torrance 24:52.69 8:18 6/14 22/36 10/14
119 Fabiola Estrada Fr Whittier 24:54.36 8:18
120 Olivia Hanson Fr South Torrance 24:55.02 8:18 7/14 23/36 9/12
121 Heidi Larsen Fr Saugus 24:59.85 8:20
122 Natalie Matteson Fr Santa Margarita 25:07.31 8:22
123 Kiya Ferguson Fr Redondo Union 25:09.03 8:23
124 Grace Henneford Fr Torrance 25:11.83 8:24
125 Aubrey Bell Fr Kennedy 25:18.45 8:26
126 Georgia Cuccia Fr Los Alamitos 25:18.48 8:26
127 Avalon Radell Fr Chadwick 25:21.17 8:27
128 Stacey Jung Fr Chadwick 25:22 8:27
129 Lily Fulkerson Fr Saugus 25:23.5 8:28
130 Caley Medina Fr Los Alamitos 25:26.44 8:29
131 Riley Lederman Fr Redondo Union 25:27.53 8:29
132 Ryann Mcdowell Fr Culver City 25:31.15 8:30
133 Sophia Schroeder Fr Los Alamitos 25:32.94 8:31
134 Brittney Attwood Fr South Torrance 25:39.89 8:33 8/14 25/36 8/10
135 Victoria Westover Fr Edison 25:40.03 8:33
136 Jacqueline Diaz Fr California 25:45.59 8:35
137 Cassidy Owen Fr Edison 25:48.31 8:36
138 Madelyn Estrada Fr Torrance 25:48.97 8:36
139 Madison Mccormick Fr Edison 25:57.76 8:39
140 Kyla Schilz Fr Los Alamitos 25:58.48 8:39
141 Elizabeth Silengo Fr Kennedy 26:00.03 8:40
142 Elizabeth Geraghty Fr Yorba Linda 26:03.93 8:41
143 Kylie Forgiarini Fr Edison 26:07.61 8:43
144 Kaylana Banez Fr Los Alamitos 26:14.47 8:45
145 Cierra Draper Fr Saugus 26:14.79 8:45
146 Kahana Connoy Fr Redondo Union 26:16.78 8:46
147 Amber Dearmond Fr Los Alamitos 26:17.94 8:46
148 Ryan Zankich Fr Edison 26:22.73 8:48
149 Vivian Song So South Torrance 26:40.18 8:53 9/14 29/36 8/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
150 Isabella Quiroz Fr Long Beach Poly 26:45.41 8:55
151 Akaya Yang Fr South Torrance 26:47.16 8:56 10/14 30/36 7/8
152 Reece Lopez Fr Santa Margarita 26:47.23 8:56
153 Erica Aaron Fr South Torrance 26:48.98 8:56 11/14 31/36 5/8
154 Rylee Smith Fr Los Alamitos 26:53.61 8:58
155 Katie Taugher Fr Huntington Beach 26:56.31 8:59
156 Emily Ehly Fr Yorba Linda 26:57.1 8:59
157 Linda Tang Fr Huntington Beach 26:59.21 9:00
158 Evelyn Pena Fr California 27:04.96 9:02
159 Kylie Yum Fr Yorba Linda 27:05.5 9:02
160 Alexandria Rivas Fr Torrance 27:14.32 9:05
161 Kylee Cochran Fr Torrance 27:16.3 9:05
162 Serena Lopez Fr California 27:18.84 9:06
163 Desiree Powers Fr South Torrance 27:19.03 9:06 12/14 33/36 5/7
164 Christine Aparichio Fr Yorba Linda 27:21.39 9:07
165 Rachel Kim Fr Santa Margarita 27:23.78 9:08
166 Karla Ponce Fr California 27:26.03 9:09
167 Jasmine Arana-fletes Fr Downey 27:28.55 9:10
168 Irene Oh Fr Torrance 27:34.4 9:11
169 Emma Delapre Fr Edison 27:39.92 9:13
170 Kiara Abascal Fr Edison 27:52.45 9:17
171 Jillian Axton Fr Edison 27:57.57 9:19
172 Daisy Cendejas Fr Torrance 27:58.39 9:19
173 Mallory Cole Fr Saugus 28:05.8 9:22
174 Elizabeth Delgadillo Fr Torrance 28:07.65 9:23
175 Mandy Mckimmy Fr Los Alamitos 28:21.19 9:27
176 Amanda Gutierrez Fr CCDW 28:28.4 9:29
177 Hannah Kropf Fr Los Alamitos 28:32.45 9:31
178 Jacqueline Bautista Fr California 28:47.3 9:36
179 Amanda Lee Fr Torrance 28:59.4 9:40
180 Sharai Andrade Fr Paramount 29:09.67 9:43
181 Anna Panganiban Fr South Torrance 29:47.08 9:56 13/14 35/36 6/6
182 Lauryn Melanson Fr Long Beach Poly 29:55.56 9:59
183 Klaire Liu Jr Cerritos 30:27.25 10:09
184 Rachel Nierman Fr Los Alamitos 30:30.35 10:10
185 Paige Hernandez Fr South Torrance 30:42.38 10:14 14/14 36/36 5/6
186 Aryanna Bentley Fr Citrus Valley 30:43.11 10:14
187 Robin Park Fr Cerritos 30:54.68 10:18
188 Yihan (lily) Liao Fr Cerritos 31:31.75 10:31
189 Eleanor Williams Fr Los Alamitos 31:41.1 10:34
190 Romelia Lee Fr Torrance 31:51.31 10:37
191 Tiffany Lee Fr Cerritos 32:19.92 10:47
192 Katie Mccomber Fr Citrus Valley 32:32.73 10:51
193 Jasmine Perez Fr California 32:39.01 10:53
194 Peighton Macatuno Fr Cerritos 33:28.97 11:10
195 Emelly Villa Fr California 34:35.34 11:32
196 Jordan Wong So Chadwick 34:56.6 11:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrance
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:06
102:46
20:33
6:51
73 Megan Neumann
Fr
19:30
6:30
4
Ariana Anderson
Fr
19:50
6:37
5
Sierra Gonzales
Fr
20:19
6:46
11
Paige Beedy
Fr
21:32
7:11
26
Kiersten Carroll
Fr
21:35
7:12
27
Leah Adame
Fr
23:39
7:53
76
Hannah Valliere
Fr
24:12
8:04
91
2 Saugus
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 4:24
101:05
20:13
6:44
89 Mariah Castillo
Fr
17:51
5:57
1
Abby Davis
Fr
18:25
6:08
3
Katherin Altieri
Fr
21:05
7:02
19
Janel Jauregui
Fr
21:28
7:09
24
Megan Hartmann
Fr
22:15
7:25
42
Kaitlynn Sharp
Fr
23:04
7:41
62
Gabriell Reel
Fr
23:05
7:42
63
3 Santa Margarita
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:11
105:20
21:04
7:01
107 Isabelle Odgers
Fr
19:57
6:39
6
Mckenzie Shulman
So
20:02
6:41
7
Olivia De La Riva
Fr
21:22
7:07
23
Nicole Yokota
Fr
21:51
7:17
32
Aiden Pike
Fr
22:08
7:23
39
Kennedy Shulman
So
23:09
7:43
65
Gillian Yosenek
Fr
23:45
7:55
79
4 Long Beach Poly
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
105:54
21:11
7:04
110 Fiona O'leary
Fr
20:16
6:45
9
Juliana Skjonsby
Fr
20:51
6:57
16
Julia Solano
Fr
21:00
7:00
18
Lexi Reker
Fr
21:52
7:17
33
Kendall Cascell
Fr
21:54
7:18
34
Abbi Brown
Fr
22:29
7:30
49
Natalie Huerta
Fr
23:09
7:43
66
5 Los Alamitos
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:49
107:11
21:26
7:09
133 Bronsyn Ledgard
Fr
20:30
6:50
12
Delaney Sanacore
Fr
20:54
6:58
17
Lauren Kussler
Fr
21:43
7:14
29
Annie Bliss
Fr
21:45
7:15
31
Delaney Falsken
Fr
22:19
7:26
44
Reilly Mcmahan
Fr
22:24
7:28
47
Victoria Hyde
Fr
22:32
7:31
52
6 Ayala
6-8-8-6-6
Gap: 2:14
108:37
21:43
7:14
165 Allison Oh
Fr
20:18
6:46
10
Elena Estrada
Fr
21:36
7:12
28
Makena Morris
Fr
22:02
7:21
36
Jeanie Cox
Fr
22:10
7:23
40
Lindsey Redmann
Fr
22:32
7:31
51
Jessica Javid
Fr
22:54
7:38
56




7 ML King
10-7-6-7-7
Gap: 3:07
110:27
22:05
7:22
205 Joelle Ramos
Fr
20:45
6:55
15
Skye Smith
Fr
21:11
7:04
21
Alexandr Huff
Fr
21:31
7:10
25
Carissa Avila
Fr
23:08
7:43
64
Monica Cervante
Fr
23:52
7:57
80








8 Rosemead
8-10-10-10-8
Gap: 2:38
111:06
22:13
7:24
219 Leticia Zuniga
Fr
20:36
6:52
13
Lisa Kao
Fr
21:57
7:19
35
Jillian Ngo
Fr
22:22
7:27
46
Sophia Rosales
Fr
22:56
7:39
58
Jolie Nguyen
Fr
23:15
7:45
67
Xuelan (shelly) Ye
Fr
23:26
7:49
70
Hien Vien
Fr
23:36
7:52
74
9 Edison
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:29
111:10
22:14
7:25
221 Kayla Boehm
Fr
21:07
7:02
20
Hannah Gallegos
Fr
21:20
7:07
22
Danielle Phillipp
Fr
22:31
7:30
50
Courtney Kelly
Fr
22:36
7:32
54
Lily Andrease
Fr
23:37
7:52
75
Shayla Kinney
Fr
23:58
7:59
83
Mckenna Martin
Fr
24:10
8:03
89
10 South Torrance
2-3-7-8-10
Gap: 6:33
109:19
21:52
7:17
230 Grace Catena
Fr
18:12
6:04
2
Hannah Nakamoto
Fr
20:15
6:45
8
Ashley Huang
Fr
22:34
7:31
53
Holly Ross
Fr
23:35
7:52
72
Maya Nakano
Fr
24:45
8:15
95
Ava Webber
Fr
24:53
8:18
96
Olivia Hanson
Fr
24:55
8:18
97
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
11 California
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:50
114:11
22:50
7:37
281 Paola Iniguez
Fr
22:04
7:21
37
Ashley Uriosteg
Fr
22:06
7:22
38
Daniella Moya
Fr
22:24
7:28
48
Brianna Padilla
Fr
23:42
7:54
77
Vivian Flores
Fr
23:54
7:58
81
Anju Smotherm
Fr
24:08
8:03
86
Kate Mata
Fr
24:10
8:03
88
12 Redondo Union
12-14-12-12-12
Gap: 3:25
116:56
23:23
7:48
332 Nicole Tchounga
Fr
21:44
7:15
30
Kayla Hiken
Fr
22:55
7:38
57
Dana Focardi
Fr
22:59
7:40
60
Hannah Meyerson
Fr
24:09
8:03
87
Kiya Ferguson
Fr
25:09
8:23
98
Riley Lederman
Fr
25:28
8:29
99
Kahana Connoy
Fr
26:17
8:46
102
13 Yorba Linda
9-12-14-13-13
Gap: 3:44
116:30
23:18
7:46
339 Jaylin Mandley
Fr
20:42
6:54
14
Valerie Pham
Fr
23:25
7:48
69
Ashley Taylor
Fr
23:33
7:51
71
Valerie Do Carmo
Fr
24:25
8:08
92
Katie Cao
Fr
24:26
8:09
93
Elizabet Geraghty
Fr
26:04
8:41
101
Emily Ehly
Fr
26:57
8:59
104
14 Cerritos
14-13-13-14-14
Gap: 8:42
129:14
25:51
8:37
366 Tracey Nakamura
Fr
22:13
7:24
41
Kimberly Espiritu Santo
Fr
22:19
7:26
43
Marie Chu
Fr
23:21
7:47
68
Klaire Liu
Jr
30:27
10:09
106
Robin Park
Fr
30:55
10:18
108
Yihan (lily) Liao
Fr
31:32
10:31
109
Tiffany Lee
Fr
32:20
10:47
110
15 Huntington Beach
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:36
120:54
24:11
8:04
383 Sammi Mumford
Fr
22:20
7:27
45
Hannah Sjogern
Fr
22:57
7:39
59
Lilly Rizzo
Fr
23:57
7:59
82
Vivian Cronk
Fr
24:44
8:15
94
Katie Taugher
Fr
26:56
8:59
103
Linda Tang
Fr
26:59
9:00
105




16 Culver City
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:30
120:12
24:02
8:01
403 Sterre Hesselin
Fr
23:01
7:40
61
Eden Winslow
Fr
23:36
7:52
73
Ella Roche-wi
Fr
23:59
8:00
84
Sidonie Horn
Fr
24:06
8:02
85
Ryann Mcdowell
Fr
25:31
8:30
100








17 Citrus Valley
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 9:47
133:58
26:48
8:56
441 Samantha Belmonte
Fr
22:46
7:35
55
Savannah Lopez
Fr
23:45
7:55
78
Vanessa Wallace
Fr
24:11
8:04
90
Aryanna Bentley
Fr
30:43
10:14
107
Katie Mccomber
Fr
32:33
10:51
111








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Long Beach Poly
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
116:25
23:17
7:46
37 Abbi Brown
Fr
22:29
7:30
2
Natalie Huerta
Fr
23:09
7:43
7
Joy Rowden
Fr
23:30
7:50
8
Chelsea Crim
Fr
23:36
7:52
9
Courtnie Kom
Fr
23:41
7:54
11
Sarina Higa
Fr
24:21
8:07
20
Kaitlyn Wong
Fr
24:43
8:14
23
2 Santa Margarita
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:59
120:32
24:06
8:02
82 Kennedy Shulman
So
23:09
7:43
6
Gillian Yosenek
Fr
23:45
7:55
12
Alexandr Gonzalez
Fr
24:11
8:04
17
Mary Hutchins
Fr
24:20
8:07
19
Natalie Matteson
Fr
25:07
8:22
28
Reece Lopez
Fr
26:47
8:56
46
Rachel Kim
Fr
27:24
9:08
53
3 Los Alamitos
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 3:09
121:14
24:15
8:05
99 Reilly Mcmahan
Fr
22:24
7:28
1
Victoria Hyde
Fr
22:32
7:31
3
Georgia Cuccia
Fr
25:18
8:26
30
Caley Medina
Fr
25:26
8:29
32
Sophia Schroede
Fr
25:33
8:31
33
Kyla Schilz
Fr
25:58
8:39
40
Kaylana Banez
Fr
26:14
8:45
42
4 Saugus
3-2-4-4-4
Gap: 3:10
122:48
24:34
8:11
110 Kaitlynn Sharp
Fr
23:04
7:41
4
Gabriell Reel
Fr
23:05
7:42
5
Heidi Larsen
Fr
25:00
8:20
27
Lily Fulkerso
Fr
25:24
8:28
31
Cierra Draper
Fr
26:15
8:45
43
Mallory Cole
Fr
28:06
9:22
55




5 Torrance
5-5-7-5-5
Gap: 2:10
123:39
24:44
8:15
119 Leah Adame
Fr
23:39
7:53
10
Hannah Valliere
Fr
24:12
8:04
18
Emily Peay
Fr
24:47
8:16
24
Grace Hennefor
Fr
25:12
8:24
29
Madelyn Estrada
Fr
25:49
8:36
38
Alexandr Rivas
Fr
27:14
9:05
49
Kylee Cochran
Fr
27:16
9:05
50
6 Edison
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:50
124:01
24:48
8:16
122 Shayla Kinney
Fr
23:58
7:59
13
Mckenna Martin
Fr
24:10
8:03
16
Jamie Beck
Fr
24:24
8:08
21
Victoria Westover
Fr
25:40
8:33
35
Cassidy Owen
Fr
25:48
8:36
37
Madison Mccormic
Fr
25:58
8:39
39
Kylie Forgiari
Fr
26:08
8:43
41
7 California
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:57
125:48
25:10
8:23
135 Anju Smotherm
Fr
24:08
8:03
14
Kate Mata
Fr
24:10
8:03
15
Katie Lepe
Fr
24:40
8:13
22
Jacqueli Diaz
Fr
25:46
8:35
36
Evelyn Pena
Fr
27:05
9:02
48
Serena Lopez
Fr
27:19
9:06
51
Karla Ponce
Fr
27:26
9:09
54
8 South Torrance
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:54
128:55
25:47
8:36
174 Ava Webber
Fr
24:53
8:18
25
Olivia Hanson
Fr
24:55
8:18
26
Brittney Attwood
Fr
25:40
8:33
34
Vivian Song
So
26:40
8:53
44
Akaya Yang
Fr
26:47
8:56
45
Erica Aaron
Fr
26:49
8:56
47
Desiree Powers
Fr
27:19
9:06
52
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.