South Torrance Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/19/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Albert, Lily So V 20:24 6:58 2.93 16/122 2/6 2/20 5/25
Baran, Evelyn Fr Fr 24:03 8:12 2.93 34/97 2/4 12/20 8/21
Ben Avides, Rivka Jr V 21:25 7:19 2.93 32/122 4/6 4/20 4/16 20:35 20:35 20:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carter, Cait Fr Fr 26:34 9:04 2.93 71/97 3/4 15/20 12/16
Chan, Clara Sr V 21:51 7:27 2.93 41/122 5/6 5/20 3/14 20:32 20:32 20:32
Elder, Haley Fr Fr 22:48 7:47 2.93 13/97 1/4 10/20 10/27
Espinoza, Mia Jr V 22:42 7:45 2.93 60/122 6/6 9/20 4/11 23:54
(1:12,5.0)
23:54
(1:12,5.0)
23:54
(1:12,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gloyer, Emma Sr JV 22:59 7:51 2.93 13/92 3/6 11/20 2/15 20:40 20:40 20:40
Maille, Brooke Fr Fr 29:38 10:07 2.93 96/97 4/4 20/20 12/12
Masuda, Claire Jr JV 22:37 7:43 2.93 10/92 2/6 8/20 2/21 24:02
(1:25,5.9)
24:02
(1:25,5.9)
24:02
(1:25,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mori, Kanon Sr V 21:24 7:18 2.93 31/122 3/6 3/20 5/21 21:41
(0:17,1.3)
21:41
(0:17,1.3)
21:41
(0:17,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Park, Sejin Jr JV 22:30 7:41 2.93 8/92 1/6 7/20 6/23 21:46 21:46 21:46
Radmilovich, Anna Jr JV 24:34 8:23 2.93 32/92 4/6 13/20 2/14 25:25
(0:51,3.3)
25:25
(0:51,3.3)
25:25
(0:51,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reeder, Sara So So 22:01 7:31 2.93 4/73 1/4 6/20 4/23 21:50 21:50 21:50
Sakaguchi, Keila So So 25:48 8:48 2.93 44/73 2/4 14/20 12/15
Sanchez, Emily So So 27:03 9:14 2.93 62/73 4/4 17/20 6/9
Takaoka, Tea Jr JV 28:27 9:43 2.93 76/92 6/6 19/20 3/4 27:27 27:27 27:27
Trodden, Mia Jr V 20:03 6:51 2.93 9/122 1/6 1/20 9/26 19:40 19:40 19:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ugwu, Amara Jr JV 27:27 9:22 2.93 64/92 5/6 18/20 3/7 27:54
(0:27,1.6)
27:54
(0:27,1.6)
27:54
(0:27,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Winters, Grace So So 26:54 9:11 2.93 58/73 3/4 16/20 9/12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/14 105:07
1:48
2.93 7:11 6:51 7:27 113 6:58 100:49 100:49 93:58 Mia Trodden (7), Lily Albert (14), Kanon Mori (27), Rivka Ben Avides (28), Clara Chan (37)
JV 1st 5 1/7 120:07
4:57
2.93 8:12 7:41 9:22 54 8:12 128:04
(7:57,6.2)
117:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Sejin Park (3), Claire Masuda (4), Emma Gloyer (6), Anna Radmilovich (12), Amara Ugwu (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Riley Chamberlain Fr Del Oro 17:42 6:02
2 Amy Brown Jr Ramona 18:54 6:27
3 Mia Bergman So Sonora 19:28 6:39
4 Elizabeth Kardach Sr Saratoga 19:33 6:40
5 Ella Ruff Sr University City 19:39 6:42
6 Kelsey Van Allen Sr Tamalpais 19:48 6:45
7 Sayra Raya Sr Wasco 19:51 6:46
8 Sofia Dominguez Sr San Bernardino 20:00 6:50
9 Mia Trodden Jr South Torrance 20:03 6:51 1/6 1/20 9/26 19:40 19:40 19:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Isabelle Shepherd Sr University City 20:09 6:53
11 Maxine Garcia Sr University City 20:12 6:54
12 Alissa Pessin Sr Del Oro 20:16 6:55
13 Caroline Stetina Sr Sonora 20:19 6:56
14 Alyssa Davis Jr Ramona 20:19 6:56
15 Rebecca Rea Sr Irvine 20:23 6:57
16 Lily Albert So South Torrance 20:24 6:58 2/6 2/20 5/25
17 Valeria Valdez Sr Wasco 20:30 7:00
18 Emma Harrison Jr Del Oro 20:39 7:03
19 Yareli Nava Sr Santa Ana Valley 20:39 7:03
20 Josephine Morales Sr Dos Pueblos 20:39 7:03
21 Leslie Rea Fr Irvine 20:39 7:03
22 Michaela Meskell Jr Ramona 20:52 7:07
23 Kendall Drisko Sr Ramona 20:52 7:07
24 Mia Gutierrez Sr La Mirada 20:54 7:08
25 Emmi Wyttenbach Sr Dos Pueblos 21:03 7:11
26 Chloe Jeppson So Del Oro 21:11 7:14
27 Alexa Waples Sr Ramona 21:15 7:15
28 Jurixy Matute Jr San Bernardino 21:18 7:16
29 Isabelle Demarco Sr University City 21:20 7:17
30 Molly Gans Sr Dos Pueblos 21:24 7:18
31 Kanon Mori Sr South Torrance 21:24 7:18 3/6 3/20 5/21 21:41
(0:17)
21:41
(0:17)
21:41
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Rivka Ben Avides Jr South Torrance 21:25 7:19 4/6 4/20 4/16 20:35 20:35 20:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Mary Loring Fr Ramona 21:29 7:20
34 Delilah Dehan Fr Tamalpais 21:41 7:24
35 Tori Michaelian Sr University City 21:43 7:25
36 Priscilla Barajas Jr Shafter 21:44 7:25
37 Mikayla Lin Jr Tamalpais 21:44 7:25
38 Florence Lee Sr Irvine 21:44 7:25
39 Ariel Olivera So Ramona 21:47 7:26
40 Analyssa Torres Sr Shafter 21:50 7:27
41 Clara Chan Sr South Torrance 21:51 7:27 5/6 5/20 3/14 20:32 20:32 20:32
42 Samantha Kliss So El Dorado 21:52 7:28
43 Julia Hoffman Jr Saratoga 22:04 7:32
44 Wendy Villalobos Jr Mayfair 22:08 7:33
45 Madison Boland Sr University City 22:09 7:34
46 Amaya Ferris Sr La Mirada 22:10 7:34
47 Lauren Warner So Palm Desert 22:10 7:34
48 Ashley Carey So Del Oro 22:12 7:35
49 Alana Concannon Fr Tamalpais 22:21 7:38
50 Natalia Zuniga Fr La Mirada 22:23 7:38
51 Jordan Diaz Sr El Dorado 22:28 7:40
52 Isabella Tan Sr Saratoga 22:29 7:40
53 Kayla Zendejas Sr La Mirada 22:30 7:41
54 Sophia Gomez So La Mirada 22:31 7:41
55 Jennifer Gutierrez Jr Delano 22:34 7:42
56 Summer Solomon Jr Tamalpais 22:35 7:42
57 Erika James So Irvine 22:36 7:43
58 Lily Lin Sr Glen A. Wilson (Haci 22:38 7:43
59 Sydni Dyer Jr Del Oro 22:40 7:44
60 Mia Espinoza Jr South Torrance 22:42 7:45 6/6 9/20 4/11 23:54
(1:12)
23:54
(1:12)
23:54
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Erika Guzman Jr Hanford West 22:51 7:48
62 Ailani Diaz Jr La Mirada 23:04 7:52
63 Zoe Geller Jr Dos Pueblos 23:10 7:54
64 Crystal Raya So Wasco 23:14 7:56
65 Alejandra Birrueta So Wasco 23:15 7:56
66 Corinne Padar Jr El Dorado 23:18 7:57
67 Taylor Seifen Sr El Dorado 23:18 7:57
68 Elizabet Reyes So Wasco 23:22 7:58
69 Charlie Osborn Jr Tamalpais 23:25 8:00
70 Lisa Motz So Royal 23:32 8:02
71 Tenley Jones So Dos Pueblos 23:33 8:02
72 Gabriela Kenley So Dos Pueblos 23:36 8:03
73 Isabell Ortega Jr Sonora 23:38 8:04
74 Elizabeth Stetina Fr Sonora 23:46 8:07
75 Nalleli Sepulveda Jr Shafter 23:48 8:07
76 Kimberly Parra So Adelanto 23:49 8:08
77 Ramirez Angie Fr Don Lugo 23:53 8:09
78 Katelyn Ormsby Sr University City 23:57 8:10
79 Mirtha Vidal Sr Delano 24:02 8:12
80 Faith Lee Jr Irvine 24:02 8:12
81 Rebecca Figueroa So Don Lugo 24:03 8:12
82 Lois Feng Sr Glen A. Wilson (Haci 24:08 8:14
83 Anne Poulin Fr Irvine 24:12 8:16
84 Stephania Ledezma Jr Shafter 24:13 8:16
85 Alondra Hernandez Sr Wasco 24:18 8:18
86 Diana Lopez-martinez So Adelanto 24:20 8:18
87 Arianna Silanskis Jr Glen A. Wilson (Haci 24:20 8:18
88 Ashley Hidalgo Sr San Bernardino 24:33 8:23
89 Emily Gomez So Shafter 24:37 8:24
90 Jessie Zhou So Saratoga 24:39 8:25
91 Olivia Hall Jr Irvine 24:41 8:25
92 Jaelynn Ledesma So La Mirada 24:41 8:25
93 Amanda Cadoura Sr Rancho Alamitos 24:42 8:26
94 Jessica Tempero Fr Tamalpais 24:43 8:26
95 Judith Gomez So Shafter 24:45 8:27
96 Sahara Espino Jr Sonora 24:51 8:29
97 Anahi De La Cruz Sr Santa Ana Valley 24:52 8:29
98 Carissa Lin So El Dorado 24:52 8:29
99 Kiana Trujillo Jr Hanford West 24:54 8:30
100 Zulema Reyes Sr Santa Ana Valley 24:54 8:30
101 Maya Duenas Jr Palm Desert 24:55 8:30
102 Angie Ochoa Jr A.B. Miller 24:57 8:31
103 Krystal Navarro Sr Palm Desert 25:00 8:32
104 Brooke Ortega Fr Sonora 25:01 8:32
105 Kylie Dunkleberger Jr Royal 25:04 8:33
106 Aniah Gaines Jr Hanford West 25:10 8:35
107 Athena Ocampo So Rancho Alamitos 25:10 8:35
108 Leticia Madueno Sr Wasco 25:13 8:36
109 Helena Avila Jr Sonora 25:23 8:40
110 Frida Moreno Jr Glen A. Wilson (Haci 25:27 8:41
111 Celeste Silva Jr Garey 25:33 8:43
112 Brenda Caballero So Garey 25:33 8:43
113 Ludyaram Ortega Sr Shafter 25:42 8:46
114 Olivia Larinan Jr Dos Pueblos 25:46 8:48
115 Yasmine Lara So Don Lugo 25:46 8:48
116 Veronika Ferrell Sr Mayfair 25:48 8:48
117 Viviana Aguilar So Palm Desert 25:50 8:49
118 Heidi Rosas Jr Rancho Alamitos 25:56 8:51
119 Prisila Lua Jr Garey 26:27 9:02
120 Diana De Rosas So Rancho Alamitos 26:36 9:05
121 Ryan Leanos So Rancho Alamitos 26:40 9:06
122 Alexis Hisgen So Palm Desert 26:55 9:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ramona
2-3-3-3-1
Gap: 2:21
102:12
20:26
6:59
77 Amy Brown
Jr
18:54
6:27
2
Alyssa Davis
Jr
20:19
6:56
12
Michaela Meskell
Jr
20:52
7:07
19
Kendall Drisko
Sr
20:52
7:07
20
Alexa Waples
Sr
21:15
7:15
24
Mary Loring
Fr
21:29
7:20
29
Ariel Olivera
So
21:47
7:26
35
1 University City
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
103:03
20:37
7:02
77 Ella Ruff
Sr
19:39
6:42
4
Isabelle Shepherd
Sr
20:09
6:53
8
Maxine Garcia
Sr
20:12
6:54
9
Isabelle Demarco
Sr
21:20
7:17
25
Tori Michaeli
Sr
21:43
7:25
31
Madison Boland
Sr
22:09
7:34
39
Katelyn Ormsby
Sr
23:57
8:10
65
3 Del Oro
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 4:30
102:00
20:24
6:58
92 Riley Chamberl
Fr
17:42
6:02
1
Alissa Pessin
Sr
20:16
6:55
10
Emma Harrison
Jr
20:39
7:03
16
Chloe Jeppson
So
21:11
7:14
23
Ashley Carey
So
22:12
7:35
42
Sydni Dyer
Jr
22:40
7:44
50




4 South Torrance
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:48
105:07
21:01
7:11
113 Mia Trodden
Jr
20:03
6:51
7
Lily Albert
So
20:24
6:58
14
Kanon Mori
Sr
21:24
7:18
27
Rivka Ben Avides
Jr
21:25
7:19
28
Clara Chan
Sr
21:51
7:27
37
Mia Espinoza
Jr
22:42
7:45
51




5 Tamalpais
5-8-7-5-5
Gap: 2:47
108:09
21:38
7:23
159 Kelsey Van Allen
Sr
19:48
6:45
5
Delilah Dehan
Fr
21:41
7:24
30
Mikayla Lin
Jr
21:44
7:25
33
Alana Concanno
Fr
22:21
7:38
43
Summer Solomon
Jr
22:35
7:42
48
Charlie Osborn
Jr
23:25
8:00
59
Jessica Tempero
Fr
24:43
8:26
74
6 Dos Pueblos
9-9-5-7-6
Gap: 2:54
109:49
21:58
7:30
178 Josephin Morales
Sr
20:39
7:03
17
Emmi Wyttenba
Sr
21:03
7:11
22
Molly Gans
Sr
21:24
7:18
26
Zoe Geller
Jr
23:10
7:54
53
Tenley Jones
So
23:33
8:02
60
Gabriela Kenley
So
23:36
8:03
61
Olivia Larinan
Jr
25:46
8:48
85
7 Irvine
8-7-5-6-7
Gap: 3:39
109:24
21:53
7:28
180 Rebecca Rea
Sr
20:23
6:57
13
Leslie Rea
Fr
20:39
7:03
18
Florence Lee
Sr
21:44
7:25
34
Erika James
So
22:36
7:43
49
Faith Lee
Jr
24:02
8:12
66
Anne Poulin
Fr
24:12
8:16
67
Olivia Hall
Jr
24:41
8:25
71
8 Wasco
6-5-8-8-8
Gap: 3:31
110:12
22:02
7:31
188 Sayra Raya
Sr
19:51
6:46
6
Valeria Valdez
Sr
20:30
7:00
15
Crystal Raya
So
23:14
7:56
54
Alejandr Birrueta
So
23:15
7:56
55
Elizabet Reyes
So
23:22
7:58
58
Alondra Hernande
Sr
24:18
8:18
69
Leticia Madueno
Sr
25:13
8:36
82
9 La Mirada
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:37
110:28
22:06
7:32
198 Mia Gutierre
Sr
20:54
7:08
21
Amaya Ferris
Sr
22:10
7:34
40
Natalia Zuniga
Fr
22:23
7:38
44
Kayla Zendejas
Sr
22:30
7:41
46
Sophia Gomez
So
22:31
7:41
47
Ailani Diaz
Jr
23:04
7:52
52
Jaelynn Ledesma
So
24:41
8:25
72
10 Sonora
3-3-9-9-10
Gap: 5:23
112:02
22:24
7:39
215 Mia Bergman
So
19:28
6:39
3
Caroline Stetina
Sr
20:19
6:56
11
Isabell Ortega
Jr
23:38
8:04
62
Elizabet Stetina
Fr
23:46
8:07
63
Sahara Espino
Jr
24:51
8:29
76
Brooke Ortega
Fr
25:01
8:32
80
Helena Avila
Jr
25:23
8:40
83
11 Shafter
11-11-11-12-11
Gap: 2:53
116:12
23:14
7:56
270 Priscill Barajas
Jr
21:44
7:25
32
Analyssa Torres
Sr
21:50
7:27
36
Nalleli Sepulved
Jr
23:48
8:07
64
Stephani Ledezma
Jr
24:13
8:16
68
Emily Gomez
So
24:37
8:24
70
Judith Gomez
So
24:45
8:27
75
Ludyaram Ortega
Sr
25:42
8:46
84
12 El Dorado
12-12-12-11-12
Gap: 3:00
115:48
23:10
7:54
273 Samantha Kliss
So
21:52
7:28
38
Jordan Diaz
Sr
22:28
7:40
45
Corinne Padar
Jr
23:18
7:57
56
Taylor Seifen
Sr
23:18
7:57
57
Carissa Lin
So
24:52
8:29
77








13 Palm Desert
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:45
124:50
24:58
8:31
374 Lauren Warner
So
22:10
7:34
41
Maya Duenas
Jr
24:55
8:30
78
Krystal Navarro
Sr
25:00
8:32
79
Viviana Aguilar
So
25:50
8:49
86
Alexis Hisgen
So
26:55
9:11
90








14 Rancho Alamitos
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:58
129:04
25:49
8:49
418 Amanda Cadoura
Sr
24:42
8:26
73
Athena Ocampo
So
25:10
8:35
81
Heidi Rosas
Jr
25:56
8:51
87
Diana De Rosas
So
26:36
9:05
88
Ryan Leanos
So
26:40
9:06
89








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Gonzalez So Hanford West 20:30 7:00
2 Katie Sam So Gabrielino 21:39 7:23
3 Mitsuki Obata So West Torrance 22:00 7:31
4 Sara Reeder So South Torrance 22:01 7:31 1/4 6/20 4/23 21:50 21:50 21:50
5 Ashley Legler So University City 22:20 7:37
6 Konatsu Nagashima So West Torrance 22:22 7:38
7 Karina Roddey So University City 22:28 7:40
8 Britney Woo So Rosemead 22:37 7:43
9 Olivia Crump So West Torrance 22:52 7:48
10 Lauren Yoon So West Torrance 22:55 7:49
11 Maria Carrillo So Tahquitz 23:00 7:51
12 Tammy Liem So Rosemead 23:11 7:55
13 Selina Han So Rosemead 23:13 7:55
14 Kaytlyn Boling So Hanford West 23:17 7:57
15 Savannah Labarda So North Torrance 23:18 7:57
16 Emma Crump So West Torrance 23:25 8:00
17 Andrea Felix So Buena 23:26 8:00
18 Nadia Goiset So West Torrance 23:31 8:02
19 Marisol Morales So Rosemead 23:39 8:04
20 Bria Laws So Buena 23:41 8:05
21 Ada Lee So Rosemead 23:44 8:06
22 Hannah Does So Esperanza 23:54 8:09
23 Hailey Bunch So West Torrance 23:57 8:10
24 Kimberly Severiano So Buena 23:58 8:11
25 Joline Ramirez So Hesperia 24:04 8:13
26 Amara Irobi So Buena 24:04 8:13
27 Kelly Phan So Rosemead 24:06 8:14
28 Meagan Liang So Temple City 24:13 8:16
29 Hannah Saib So Dos Pueblos 24:15 8:17
30 Janelle Asato So North Torrance 24:17 8:17
31 Gladis Perez So Shafter 24:22 8:19
32 Gabriella Felix So Tahquitz 24:39 8:25
33 Brooke Rinehart So Mayfair 24:45 8:27
34 Anna Chase So Dos Pueblos 24:56 8:31
35 Serena Ong So Temple City 25:10 8:35
36 Madeline Brown So West Torrance 25:10 8:35
37 Alexia Timm So Hanford West 25:17 8:38
38 Stacy Paramo So Los Amigos 25:19 8:38
39 Bonnie Cho So Rosemead 25:21 8:39
40 Victoria Sigala So Hanford West 25:33 8:43
41 Giselle Diaz So Los Amigos 25:36 8:44
42 Anahiza Anaya So Hesperia 25:41 8:46
43 Emily Sarak So Buena 25:41 8:46
44 Keila Sakaguchi So South Torrance 25:48 8:48 2/4 14/20 12/15
45 Katie Hernandez So Shafter 25:53 8:50
46 Michelle Monares So Los Amigos 25:55 8:51
47 Hayley Jackson So Buena 25:56 8:51
48 Lauren Larue So West Torrance 25:58 8:52
49 Mell Rosales So Mayfair 26:01 8:53
50 Bailey Maxwell So Esperanza 26:02 8:53
51 Carmen Li So Temple City 26:20 8:59
52 Gwen Muerle So Will C. Wood 26:23 9:00
53 Alyssa Banawa So Irvine 26:33 9:04
54 Daniela Ramirez So La Mirada 26:39 9:06
55 Savannah Quair So Shafter 26:41 9:06
56 Rocio Toribio So Los Amigos 26:46 9:08
57 Priscella Baeza So Mayfair 26:49 9:09
58 Grace Winters So South Torrance 26:54 9:11 3/4 16/20 9/12
59 Isabel Lomeli So Kimball 26:57 9:12
60 Tayler Cloonan So Esperanza 27:00 9:13
61 Marisol Castillo So Los Amigos 27:02 9:14
62 Emily Sanchez So South Torrance 27:03 9:14 4/4 17/20 6/9
63 Monseratt Perez So Tahquitz 27:24 9:21
64 Cindy Carrera So Hesperia 27:28 9:22
65 Hadley Mccusker So Santa Margarita 27:34 9:25
66 Julia Nicely So Buena 27:45 9:28
67 Karah Lee So West Torrance 27:56 9:32
68 Katherine Schares So El Capitan 27:58 9:33
69 Zoe Osborne So Barstow 28:01 9:34
70 Loanny Salgado So Shafter 28:01 9:34
71 Paola Gutierrez So Tahquitz 28:04 9:35
72 Reanna Reyes So Temple City 28:18 9:40
73 Guadalupe Puga So Hanford West 29:12 9:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Knowd Jr Ramona 21:39 7:23
2 Grace Whitty Jr Cathedral Catholic 21:56 7:29
3 Melissa Shaw Jr Bonita 21:56 7:29
4 Madi Fennell Jr Cathedral Catholic 22:10 7:34
5 Nana Kato Sr North Torrance 22:21 7:38
6 Lauren Munro Sr Cathedral Catholic 22:26 7:39
7 Serena Thornton Sr El Capitan 22:29 7:40
8 Sejin Park Jr South Torrance 22:30 7:41 1/6 7/20 6/23 21:46 21:46 21:46
9 Anika Bragg Sr Del Oro 22:36 7:43
10 Claire Masuda Jr South Torrance 22:37 7:43 2/6 8/20 2/21 24:02
(1:25)
24:02
(1:25)
24:02
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Mae Trice Jr West Torrance 22:41 7:45
12 Victoria Walters Jr Bonita 22:50 7:48
13 Emma Gloyer Sr South Torrance 22:59 7:51 3/6 11/20 2/15 20:40 20:40 20:40
14 Jenna Barba Jr Del Oro 23:03 7:52
15 Kylie Nguyen Sr University City 23:07 7:53
16 Catherine Dzierzyn Jr Santa Margarita 23:10 7:54
17 Marilyn Hobrock Jr Cathedral Catholic 23:13 7:55
18 Karolyn Troutman Sr West Torrance 23:19 7:57
19 Anastasia Fujita-w Sr University City 23:21 7:58
20 Maya Moniz Jr Ramona 23:30 8:01
21 Areyal Hernandez Sr Shafter 23:33 8:02
22 Hannah Thorp Sr Bonita 23:33 8:02
23 Alison Ray So Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:38 8:04
24 Olivia Sage Jr Esperanza 23:39 8:04
25 Clarissa Noh Sr Irvine 23:56 8:10
26 Tessa House Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:04 8:13
27 Rebecca Pacheco So Esperanza 24:08 8:14
28 Amanda Peterson Jr Irvine 24:10 8:15
29 Alexandra Nip Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:17 8:17
30 Tara Smith Sr University City 24:20 8:18
31 Riley Wahlberg Jr Dos Pueblos 24:28 8:21
32 Anna Radmilovich Jr South Torrance 24:34 8:23 4/6 13/20 2/14 25:25
(0:51)
25:25
(0:51)
25:25
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Estella Ye Jr Dos Pueblos 24:37 8:24
34 Anayeli Mejia Sr Shafter 24:44 8:26
35 Kelly Gilmore Jr Dos Pueblos 24:50 8:29
36 Ashley Casden Sr University City 24:59 8:32
37 Jessica Uyeno Jr Dos Pueblos 25:08 8:35
38 Melody Cheng Sr Temple City 25:13 8:36
39 Jayden Kasler Sr Will C. Wood 25:19 8:38
40 Alexa Krumwiede Jr West Torrance 25:25 8:40
41 Phoebe Seto Sr Temple City 25:25 8:40
42 Regan Amirault Jr Santa Margarita 25:29 8:42
43 Paola Gonzalez Jr Shafter 25:30 8:42
44 Vivana Jaramillo Jr Temple City 25:36 8:44
45 Yesenia Madrigal Jr Bonita 25:46 8:48
46 Amber Chun Sr El Capitan 25:52 8:50
47 Jada Valdivia Jr Baldwin Park 25:54 8:50
48 Emily Urias Jr Shafter 26:05 8:54
49 Aaliyah Chavolla Jr Shafter 26:25 9:01
50 Corinne Ward Jr Ramona 26:31 9:03
51 Kelsea Torres Jr El Capitan 26:33 9:04
52 Julianna Gutierrez Jr Shafter 26:34 9:04
53 Isabel Santana Jr La Mirada 26:35 9:04
54 Valerey Evans Jr Irvine 26:38 9:05
55 Angelina Umali-nel Sr Barstow 26:49 9:09
56 Isabella Torres Jr West Torrance 26:53 9:11
57 Catherine Zhou Jr Temple City 26:55 9:11
58 Juliette Pinedo-se Jr Sonora 26:56 9:12
59 Jevana Liu Jr Temple City 27:01 9:13
60 Wendy Montoya Sr Shafter 27:03 9:14
61 Marcella Centeno Jr Buena 27:04 9:14
62 Kensey Sapper Jr Ramona 27:05 9:15
63 Jessica Torres Sr Shafter 27:21 9:20
64 Amara Ugwu Jr South Torrance 27:27 9:22 5/6 18/20 3/7 27:54
(0:27)
27:54
(0:27)
27:54
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Sophie Duarte Jr North Torrance 27:49 9:30
66 Leah Won Jr Bonita 27:53 9:31
67 Viola Loaiza Jr La Mirada 27:55 9:32
68 Jazlyn Lafferre Sr La Mirada 28:03 9:34
69 Abbygail Sanchez Sr Barstow 28:05 9:35
70 Maria Gonzalez Jr Baldwin Park 28:07 9:36
71 Alejandra Rosales Sr Shafter 28:11 9:37
72 Hailey Villalobos Jr Temple City 28:14 9:38
73 Miranda Rios Jr La Mirada 28:15 9:38
74 Amanda Silva Jr Barstow 28:23 9:41
75 Alexis Gudino Jr Barstow 28:26 9:42
76 Tea Takaoka Jr South Torrance 28:27 9:43 6/6 19/20 3/4 27:27 27:27 27:27
77 Anna Kuchison Jr Barstow 28:32 9:44
78 Heather Chou Sr Sonora 28:38 9:46
79 Jessica Sklar Jr North Torrance 28:42 9:48
80 Celeste Rodriguez Sr Buena 28:56 9:52
81 Stephanie Molina Jr Bonita 29:13 9:58
82 Kaiya Maxcy Jr El Capitan 29:17 10:00
83 Zoe Hsu Jr Temple City 29:19 10:00
84 Savanah Sparley Sr El Capitan 29:40 10:08
85 Anahi Chavez Jr Shafter 30:05 10:16
86 Amanda Mora Jr Bonita 30:20 10:21
87 Kennedy Joo Jr North Torrance 31:06 10:37
88 Tabitha Wong Sr Temple City 31:39 10:48
89 Jillian Rousseau Jr Temple City 31:44 10:50
90 Rachel Vu Jr Irvine 31:51 10:52
91 Deborah Rosas Jr University City 32:00 10:55
92 Adriana Ayala Sr Tahquitz 32:29 11:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 South Torrance
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 4:57
120:07
24:01
8:12
54 Sejin Park
Jr
22:30
7:41
3
Claire Masuda
Jr
22:37
7:43
4
Emma Gloyer
Sr
22:59
7:51
6
Anna Radmilov
Jr
24:34
8:23
12
Amara Ugwu
Jr
27:27
9:22
29
Tea Takaoka
Jr
28:27
9:43
35




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Bonita
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 5:57
121:58
24:24
8:20
65 Melissa Shaw
Jr
21:56
7:29
1
Victoria Walters
Jr
22:50
7:48
5
Hannah Thorp
Sr
23:33
8:02
10
Yesenia Madrigal
Jr
25:46
8:48
19
Leah Won
Jr
27:53
9:31
30
Stephani Molina
Jr
29:13
9:58
37
Amanda Mora
Jr
30:20
10:21
41
3 Shafter
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:52
126:17
25:15
8:37
82 Areyal Hernande
Sr
23:33
8:02
9
Anayeli Mejia
Sr
24:44
8:26
13
Paola Gonzalez
Jr
25:30
8:42
17
Emily Urias
Jr
26:05
8:54
21
Aaliyah Chavolla
Jr
26:25
9:01
22
Julianna Gutierre
Jr
26:34
9:04
24
Wendy Montoya
Sr
27:03
9:14
28
3 University City
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 8:53
127:47
25:33
8:43
82 Kylie Nguyen
Sr
23:07
7:53
7
Anastasi Fujita-w
Sr
23:21
7:58
8
Tara Smith
Sr
24:20
8:18
11
Ashley Casden
Sr
24:59
8:32
14
Deborah Rosas
Jr
32:00
10:55
42








5 Temple City
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:48
130:10
26:02
8:53
102 Melody Cheng
Sr
25:13
8:36
15
Phoebe Seto
Sr
25:25
8:40
16
Vivana Jaramill
Jr
25:36
8:44
18
Catherin Zhou
Jr
26:55
9:11
26
Jevana Liu
Jr
27:01
9:13
27
Hailey Villalob
Jr
28:14
9:38
32
Zoe Hsu
Jr
29:19
10:00
39
6 El Capitan
2-4-5-6-6
Gap: 7:11
133:51
26:46
9:08
123 Serena Thornton
Sr
22:29
7:40
2
Amber Chun
Sr
25:52
8:50
20
Kelsea Torres
Jr
26:33
9:04
23
Kaiya Maxcy
Jr
29:17
10:00
38
Savanah Sparley
Sr
29:40
10:08
40








7 Barstow
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:43
140:15
28:03
9:34
159 Angelina Umali-ne
Sr
26:49
9:09
25
Abbygail Sanchez
Sr
28:05
9:35
31
Amanda Silva
Jr
28:23
9:41
33
Alexis Gudino
Jr
28:26
9:42
34
Anna Kuchison
Jr
28:32
9:44
36








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shaina Rangel Fr San Bernardino 20:59 7:10
2 Kristin Song Fr Gabrielino 21:06 7:12
3 Bennissa Hombrebueno So Rosemead 21:37 7:23
4 Isabella Carranza Fr Glen A. Wilson (Haci 21:44 7:25
5 Bailey Velazquez Fr Hanford West 21:54 7:28
6 Kayla Millican Fr West Torrance 22:16 7:36
7 Letty Soloman Fr Glen A. Wilson (Haci 22:26 7:39
8 Emma Shelton Fr Gabrielino 22:26 7:39
9 Mariana Ortia Fr Will C. Wood 22:32 7:41
10 Tea Jones Fr Will C. Wood 22:39 7:44
11 America Aguirre Fr A.B. Miller 22:41 7:45
12 Daniela Reyes Fr Los Amigos 22:45 7:46
13 Haley Elder Fr South Torrance 22:48 7:47 1/4 10/20 10/27
14 Elizabeth Nip Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:52 7:48
15 Sharon Phan Fr Rosemead 22:57 7:50
16 Emily Ruegg Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:58 7:50
17 Alexa Diaz- Sanchez Fr Buena 23:07 7:53
18 Sofia Chavez Fr Gabrielino 23:15 7:56
19 Yvette Martinez Fr Ramona 23:17 7:57
20 Victoria Suarez Fr Independence 23:19 7:57
21 Nicolette Fischer Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:21 7:58
22 Alexa Jaramillo Fr West Torrance 23:22 7:58
23 Ciara Tang Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:22 7:58
24 Melanie Lozano Fr Ramona 23:25 8:00
25 Madeline Schneider Fr Santa Margarita 23:31 8:02
26 Ava Kapelczak Fr Ramona 23:32 8:02
27 Frances Garcia Fr West Torrance 23:33 8:02
28 Bella Pineda Fr El Dorado 23:42 8:05
29 Marissa Galceran Fr Irvine 23:45 8:06
30 Lauren Wang Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:51 8:08
31 Alexia Scofield Fr Mayfair 23:55 8:10
32 Daphne Cheung Fr Temple City 23:59 8:11
33 Paty Liu-cao So Rosemead 24:00 8:11
34 Evelyn Baran Fr South Torrance 24:03 8:12 2/4 12/20 8/21
35 Kaylee Lawson Fr Mayfair 24:08 8:14
36 Madelyn Webster Fr West Torrance 24:09 8:15
37 Hannah Seng Fr Mayfair 24:18 8:18
38 Amaya Dzul Fr Buena 24:21 8:19
39 Maritza Melgoza Fr Buena 24:22 8:19
40 Ruby Olavarrieta Fr Buena 24:28 8:21
41 Isabella Feng Fr Irvine 24:28 8:21
42 Hannah Stiegler Fr University City 24:32 8:22
43 Jasmine To Fr Rosemead 24:36 8:24
44 Alyssa Rivas Fr Mayfair 24:44 8:26
45 Sofia Fillon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:45 8:27
46 Jordyn Thomas Fr Hanford West 24:48 8:28
47 Adriana Coca Fr Shafter 24:54 8:30
48 Baby Rosie Lopez Fr Hesperia 24:56 8:31
49 Alexa Turrubiartes Fr Buena 25:02 8:33
50 Lyndsey Liang Fr Temple City 25:05 8:34
51 Taylor Segal Fr University City 25:06 8:34
52 Alea Seifert Fr University City 25:07 8:34
53 Francesca Linares Fr Santa Margarita 25:12 8:36
54 Amy Zakharia Fr Esperanza 25:14 8:37
55 Aanya Sharma Fr Irvine 25:16 8:37
56 Natalie Williams Fr El Dorado 25:19 8:38
57 Magda Reveles Fr Mayfair 25:19 8:38
58 Mia Cuellar Fr Mayfair 25:25 8:40
59 Melanie Molano Fr Mayfair 25:29 8:42
60 Samantha Lopez Fr Esperanza 25:32 8:43
61 Zoe White Fr Glen A. Wilson (Haci 25:34 8:44
62 Angie Dinh So Rosemead 25:38 8:45
63 Ashley Galan Fr Rosemead 25:43 8:47
64 Kelli Wang Fr North Torrance 25:43 8:47
65 Nalani Alvarez Fr Independence 25:53 8:50
66 Elaine Ma Fr Temple City 25:54 8:50
67 London Wahlberg Fr Dos Pueblos 26:12 8:57
68 Allison Tamashiro Fr North Torrance 26:15 8:58
69 Yoomin Kim Fr Irvine 26:19 8:59
70 Isabelle Gonzalez Fr West Torrance 26:30 9:03
71 Cait Carter Fr South Torrance 26:34 9:04 3/4 15/20 12/16
72 Mandy Habashi Fr Esperanza 26:44 9:07
73 Marieta Chavez-bra Fr Irvine 26:45 9:08
74 Marina Saffold Fr La Mirada 26:54 9:11
75 Shaye Joseph Fr Buena 27:03 9:14
76 Alisa Ramirez Fr Independence 27:15 9:18
77 Alessandra Paz Fr Shafter 27:15 9:18
78 Malia Maldonado Fr Shafter 27:15 9:18
79 Elisa Lasseville Fr Glen A. Wilson (Haci 27:26 9:22
80 Kaylin Tang Fr Temple City 27:29 9:23
81 Lily Ball Fr West Torrance 27:32 9:24
82 Aubrey Davis Fr Ramona 27:36 9:25
83 Dasuni Bopage Fr West Torrance 27:46 9:29
84 Anna Debelynska Sr University City 27:52 9:31
85 Amanda Lee Fr El Dorado 27:55 9:32
86 Grace Doughty Fr Mayfair 27:59 9:33
87 Kayla Lee Fr West Torrance 28:03 9:34
88 Lily Pongetti Fr El Dorado 28:05 9:35
89 Lupita Alpuche Fr Buena 28:12 9:37
90 Cayden Ewing Fr Buena 28:21 9:41
91 Sarah Shim Fr La Mirada 28:43 9:48
92 Maya Pompel Fr El Dorado 28:53 9:51
93 Mia Querubin Fr West Torrance 28:54 9:52
94 Anoushka Khajanchi Fr Irvine 29:06 9:56
95 Eva De La Torre Fr Tahquitz 29:32 10:05
96 Brooke Maille Fr South Torrance 29:38 10:07 4/4 20/20 12/12
97 Nancy Huangzhen Fr Temple City 29:42 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
F/S R27 D3 Greta Norris, Fr, 22:21, Palos Verdes , 0:00,
Fr R04 D3 Shaina Rangel, Fr, 20:59, San Bernardino Sacred Heart Cathedral, 116:24, 37
Fr R12 D45 Ryley Burns, Fr, 20:09, Linfield Christian Linfield Christian, 119:46, 69
JV R02 D3 Grace Knowd, Jr, 21:39, Ramona South Torrance, 120:07, 54
JV R16 D45 Jacqueline Leung, Jr, 21:33, St. Margaret?s Santa Fe Christian, 124:40, 40
JV R29 D345 Morgan Farrier, Jr, 20:03, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 104:28, 28
So R06 D3 Natalie Gonzalez, So, 20:30, Hanford West West Torrance, 113:34, 26
So R14 D45 Chanelle Mizrahi, So, 22:13, Geffen Academy Flintridge Prep, 129:27, 70
V R08 D3 Carolinh Calvert, Jr, 18:54, El Capitan Cathedral Catholic, 102:02, 59
V R10 D3 Riley Chamberlain, Fr, 17:42, Del Oro Ramona, 102:12, 77
V R18 D4 Sydney Morrow, Fr, 19:19, South Pasadena South Pasadena, 101:38, 37
V R20 D4 Rachel Fitt, Jr, 19:44, Bishop Union Page, 108:52, 64
V R22 D5 Andi Carnell, Sr, 19:06, St. Margaret?s St. Margaret?s, 101:40, 20
V R24 D5 Elizabeth Radmilov, Sr, 18:34, Calvary Chapel Santa Santa Fe Christian, 104:27, 31
V R31 D45 Skyler Wallace, Jr, 17:19, Sage Creek Sage Creek, 94:27, 70
V R33 D3 Savannah Scriven, Jr, 18:25, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 96:16, 36

All Boys Races

18 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
F/S R28 D3 Owen Ladinig, So, 17:12, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 90:06, 20
Fr R03 D3 Isaiah Givens, Fr, 16:41, Pasadena Rosemead, 95:22, 95
Fr R11 D4 Connor Moore, Fr, 18:06, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 99:21, 84
Fr R15 D5 Morgan Sinnock, Fr, 17:57, Geffen Academy Convent and Stuart H, 99:35, 37
JV R01 D3 Trevor Secoda, Jr, 17:12, Esperanza Sacred Heart Cathedral, 90:40, 66
JV R17 D45 Juan Carlos Laureano, Jr, 17:52, Fillmore Fillmore, 94:46, 64
JV R30 D345 Jerry Gonzalez, Jr, 16:30, West Torrance West Torrance, 85:08, 19
So R05 D3 Nicolas Diconti, So, 17:03, Gabrielino Rosemead, 92:10, 50
So R13 D4 Alexander Lehr, So, 17:22, Bishop Montgomery Bret Harte, 96:42, 43
So R19 D5 William Yamada, So, 17:45, Geffen Academy Geffen Academy, 98:14, 42
V R07 D3 James Corrigan, Jr, 16:00, Eagle Rock Cathedral Catholic, 84:09, 79
V R09 D3 Brayden Mclaughlin, Sr, 15:40, Del Oro Dos Pueblos, 84:15, 93
V R21 D4 Kai Dettman, Sr, 15:57, South Pasadena South Pasadena, 82:58, 30
V R23 D4 Nader Ali, Sr, 15:42, Crawford Crawford, 84:10, 50
V R25 D5 Nick Montijo, Sr, 16:15, Providence Convent and Stuart H, 87:35, 65
V R26 D5 Jackson Adelman, So, 16:15, St. Margaret?s St. Margaret?s, 83:38, 21
V R32 D45 Morgan Fowler, Sr, 15:35, Page Page, 81:38, 79
V R34 D3 Garrett Gough, Sr, 14:53, Nevada Union Ridgeview, 78:45, 63