South Torrance Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Albert, Lily So V 20:10.1 6:30 3.1 50/215 1/6 1/6 25/35
Ben Avides, Rivka Jr V 20:49.9 6:43 3.1 85/215 2/6 2/6 20/33 21:19
(0:29,2.3)
21:19
(0:29,2.3)
21:19
(0:29,2.3)
21:19
(0:29,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Elder, Haley Fr V 21:10.8 6:50 3.1 103/215 4/6 4/6 14/32
Masuda, Claire Jr V 22:16.7 7:11 3.1 155/215 6/6 6/6 14/29
Mori, Kanon Sr V 20:52.9 6:44 3.1 89/215 3/6 3/6 16/32 21:49
(0:56,4.3)
21:49
(0:56,4.3)
21:49
(0:56,4.3)
21:49
(0:56,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Park, Sejin Jr V 22:03 7:07 3.1 148/215 5/6 5/6 16/32
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/32 105:07
1:53
3.1 6:47 6:30 7:07 456 6:15 102:46 101:11 95:56 Lily Albert (47), Rivka Ben Avides (81), Kanon Mori (85), Haley Elder (99), Sejin Park (144)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kate Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:14.2 5:53
2 Emma Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:15.8 5:53
3 Unique Ford Jr Madera 18:34.7 6:00
4 Kaimei Gescuk Jr Carlmont 18:35.6 6:00
5 Marilou Ruiz Sr Monache 18:36.3 6:00
6 Helena Janku So Redwood (Larkspur) 18:43.6 6:02
7 Isabelle Shepherd Sr University City 18:50.2 6:05
8 Kalei Crance Fr Clovis West 18:52.8 6:05
9 Lisa Irvine Jr Woodcreek 18:53.8 6:06
10 Chloe Schultz Jr Redwood (Visalia) 18:54.2 6:06
11 Georgia Mccorkle Fr Agoura 18:57.3 6:07
12 Norma Alvarez So Santee 19:08.6 6:11
13 Nakhia Clements Jr Chico 19:14.6 6:12
14 Madison Galetti Fr Clovis West 19:20.9 6:14
15 Allie Ayers Jr Carlmont 19:23.8 6:15
16 Elisse Weinerth Jr Rio Mesa 19:28.5 6:17
17 Britta Bundy Sr Chico 19:28.5 6:17
18 Taylor Smith So Stockdale 19:29.4 6:17
19 Jenna Lenay Fr Arroyo Grande 19:30.1 6:17
20 Ella Ruff Sr University City 19:31.2 6:18
21 Aislin Taylor2 So Monache 19:34.5 6:19
22 Samantha Barry Jr Woodcreek 19:35.4 6:19
23 Mandy Hitchcock Jr Carlmont 19:36 6:19
24 Pearl Burton Sr Rocklin 19:37.5 6:20
25 Sabrina Jackson So Carlmont 19:38.6 6:20
26 Linda Perez Jr Madera 19:38.6 6:20
27 Olivia Renfro Jr Clovis West 19:39.2 6:20
28 Gabi Preciado So Clovis West 19:39.9 6:21
29 Chanel Bradley So Monache 19:42.6 6:21
30 Anya Gupta Sr Los Altos 19:45.2 6:22
31 Faylinn Berkowitz Fr Pleasant Valley 19:49.6 6:24
32 Abigail Farr Jr Woodcreek 19:50.1 6:24
33 Saedy Williamson Sr Lincoln 19:50.7 6:24
34 Annalise Gonzales So Rocklin 19:53.2 6:25
35 Sophie Simms Fr Chico 19:55 6:25
36 Madison Denny So Armijo 19:55.6 6:26
37 Melina Mckee So Woodcreek 19:56.9 6:26
38 Trinity Tingey So San Ramon Valley 19:59.1 6:27
39 Cj Blankenship Sr Woodcreek 19:59.3 6:27
40 Priscilla Ward Fr Chico 20:00.8 6:27
41 Nasa Kato So North Torrance 20:00.9 6:27
42 Una Griffith Fr Chico 20:01.3 6:28
43 Arabella Edler So Arroyo Grande 20:01.5 6:28
44 Allie Tigert Sr Vacaville 20:03.5 6:28
45 Sophia Dominguez Jr Redwood (Visalia) 20:05.8 6:29
46 Grace Coleman Jr San Ramon Valley 20:07.9 6:30
47 Kylie Tseng Sr College Park 20:08.5 6:30
48 Dana Hernandez Sr Rowland 20:09 6:30
49 Isabella Alviz Fr College Park 20:09.8 6:30
50 Lily Albert So South Torrance 20:10.1 6:30 1/6 1/6 25/35
51 Yelena Ayala So Rio Mesa 20:10.6 6:31
52 Samantha Turtle So Carlmont 20:13.9 6:32
53 Lilly Gregg Jr Woodcreek 20:16.3 6:32
54 Marina Barragan Jr Monache 20:16.5 6:32
55 Tori Michaelian Sr University City 20:16.8 6:33
56 Max Garcia Sr University City 20:17.5 6:33
57 Elicia La Madrid So Oakmont 20:18.3 6:33
58 Annaka Reed Fr Clovis West 20:22.2 6:34
59 Simone Long Fr San Ramon Valley 20:22.7 6:34
60 Julia Bizik Fr Clovis West 20:23.3 6:35
61 Hannah Kaiser Jr Carson (NV) 20:23.4 6:35
62 Madeline Loff So Paso Robles 20:25 6:35
63 Christina Jones So San Ramon Valley 20:26.7 6:36
64 Isabelle Demarco Sr University City 20:27.9 6:36
65 Megan Fenner So Inderkum 20:28.4 6:36
66 Jasmine Rangel Jr Paso Robles 20:28.8 6:36
67 Aminah Merchant So Agoura 20:28.9 6:36
68 Maya Blodgett Fr Carlmont 20:29.7 6:37
69 Norah Courtney So Vacaville 20:29.8 6:37
70 Kylee Dismuke Sr Redwood (Visalia) 20:32.4 6:38
71 Emma Johnson Sr Arroyo Grande 20:32.9 6:38
72 Lauren Duncan So Redwood (Larkspur) 20:35.2 6:38
73 Liberty Bronson Fr Chico 20:36 6:39
74 Stefany Caracheo Jr North Torrance 20:39.4 6:40
75 Peyton Fisher Fr Oakmont 20:41.5 6:40
76 Alissa Wagner Sr North Torrance 20:43 6:41
77 Charlotte Castelli Fr Paso Robles 20:44.6 6:41
78 Alyssa Nunez Sr Redwood (Visalia) 20:44.7 6:42
79 Paula Gomez Jr Whittier 20:46.1 6:42
80 Paola Sanchez So Madera 20:46.4 6:42
81 Danica Kern Jr Agoura 20:46.9 6:42
82 Megan Markow Jr Agoura 20:47 6:42
83 Kadie Kong Fr Oakmont 20:47.5 6:42
84 Kiara Benioff So Thousand Oaks 20:48.4 6:43
85 Rivka Ben Avides Jr South Torrance 20:49.9 6:43 2/6 2/6 20/33 21:19
(0:29)
21:19
(0:29)
21:19
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
86 Eloise Crosthwait Fr San Ramon Valley 20:52 6:44
87 Maraitzel Gutierez Fr Righetti 20:52.8 6:44
88 Cassidy Horn So Vacaville 20:52.8 6:44
89 Kanon Mori Sr South Torrance 20:52.9 6:44 3/6 3/6 16/32 21:49
(0:56)
21:49
(0:56)
21:49
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Jasmine Cassidy So Carlmont 20:54.3 6:45
91 Emily Fenner So Inderkum 20:54.6 6:45
92 Tallula Aumann Jr Thousand Oaks 20:56.5 6:45
93 Evelyn Zambrano So Madera 20:57.8 6:46
94 Aryanna Guzman Jr Monache 20:59.2 6:46
95 Shelby Hicks Jr Clovis West 21:02 6:47
96 Victoria Nino So Redwood (Visalia) 21:02.8 6:47
97 Xiana Avalos Jr Oakmont 21:04.2 6:48
98 Lauren Roe Sr Vacaville 21:04.7 6:48
99 Julia Martinez So Madera 21:05.8 6:48
100 Jill Schlickeiser Sr Paso Robles 21:06.3 6:48
101 Jessica Jagger Sr Paso Robles 21:06.6 6:49
102 Jordan Roby Jr Woodcreek 21:09 6:49
103 Haley Elder Fr South Torrance 21:10.8 6:50 4/6 4/6 14/32
104 Ella Bernard Jr Vacaville 21:11.3 6:50
105 Veronica Perry So Agoura 21:11.4 6:50
106 Xitlali Pulido Sr Whittier 21:13.4 6:51
107 Annabelle Rodriguez Sr Rio Mesa 21:13.4 6:51
108 Hannah Ramirez Fr Whittier 21:16.8 6:52
109 Lindsey Reed Fr College Park 21:18.3 6:52
110 Nana Kato Sr North Torrance 21:19.3 6:53
111 Lily Aronovitz Fr Los Altos 21:21.1 6:53
112 Paige Phillips Sr Rio Mesa 21:23.1 6:54
113 Josephine Morales Sr Dos Pueblos 21:24.1 6:54
114 Madison Boland Sr University City 21:24.2 6:54
115 Grace Chamberlain So Paso Robles 21:25.9 6:55
116 Cailin Dockendorf So Chico 21:28.4 6:56
117 Alejandra Alonzo Sr Madera 21:30 6:56
118 Anna Nicholas So Inderkum 21:31 6:56
119 Lauren Cortez Sr Whittier 21:31.6 6:57
120 Molly Gans Sr Dos Pueblos 21:33.8 6:57
121 Destiny Lopez Jr Santee 21:34 6:57
122 Lauren Hill Jr Agoura 21:34.3 6:58
123 Emmi Wyttenbach Sr Dos Pueblos 21:35.5 6:58
124 Mikayli Moore Sr Monache 21:35.7 6:58
125 Samantha Valdovinos Jr North Torrance 21:38.6 6:59
126 Amelia Schell So Paso Robles 21:39.6 6:59
127 Katie Becerra So Redwood (Visalia) 21:39.8 6:59
128 Cristiana Flores Jr Righetti 21:40.2 6:59
129 Chloe Vaisset-fauvel Fr College Park 21:44.7 7:01
130 Emma Rosen Sr Los Altos 21:47 7:02
131 Mia Laclare Sr Stockdale 21:48.6 7:02
132 Alexis Barone Fr Rocklin 21:49.3 7:02
133 Jillian Hirano Sr North Torrance 21:49.4 7:02
134 Alexa Queenan So Monache 21:50.5 7:03
135 Jessica Bullock Jr Rocklin 21:51.5 7:03
136 Hope Earnest Sr Stockdale 21:51.7 7:03
137 Avery Bernard Jr Vacaville 21:52.4 7:03
138 Peyton Carrera Fr Righetti 21:52.6 7:03
139 Katherine Nunez Jr Rowland 21:53.1 7:04
140 Jillian Liang So Rowland 21:53.7 7:04
141 Haven Decker Jr Foothill (NCS) 21:53.7 7:04
142 Angela Voelker Sr Thousand Oaks 21:57.7 7:05
143 Elizabeth Dalebout So Arroyo Grande 22:01.5 7:06
144 Saleemah Ahmed So Rowland 22:01.8 7:06
145 Carina Sierra Jr Santee 22:02.3 7:07
146 Pippa Weber Jr Oakmont 22:02.4 7:07
147 Lexi Ketron Sr College Park 22:02.7 7:07
148 Sejin Park Jr South Torrance 22:03 7:07 5/6 5/6 16/32
149 Daisy Cortes So Stockdale 22:03.7 7:07
150 Zoe Geller Jr Dos Pueblos 22:04.7 7:07
151 Nayana Singh So Rocklin 22:06.5 7:08
152 Marlene Miller So Whittier 22:14.4 7:10
153 Mikayla Weber Fr Thousand Oaks 22:15.7 7:11
154 Lily Tunnell Fr Thousand Oaks 22:16.7 7:11
155 Claire Masuda Jr South Torrance 22:16.7 7:11 6/6 6/6 14/29
156 Ava Parker Fr Arroyo Grande 22:18.4 7:12
157 Emma Palacios Jr Righetti 22:18.8 7:12
158 Natalie Hurtado So Arroyo Grande 22:20.8 7:13
159 Sreoshi Sarkar Jr Los Altos 22:22.7 7:13
160 Jourdan Henson Sr Rocklin 22:28.7 7:15
161 Kayla Moreno Sr Madera 22:29.7 7:15
162 Tenley Jones So Dos Pueblos 22:30.2 7:16
163 Anastasia Fujita-willabus Sr University City 22:30.8 7:16
164 Alisha Xiong So Los Altos 22:31.2 7:16
165 Kaitlyn Lavarias Fr Stockdale 22:31.4 7:16
166 Maria Garcia-hernandez Sr Rowland 22:33.3 7:17
167 Jennifer Young Sr North Torrance 22:33.7 7:17
168 Leslie Ortiz Jr Whittier 22:34.5 7:17
169 Amanda Dominguez So Redwood (Visalia) 22:47.8 7:21
170 Kina Atin-yamaguchi So Foothill (NCS) 22:49.3 7:22
171 April Knutson Jr Rio Mesa 22:50 7:22
172 Nathalie Ojeda So Rio Mesa 22:50.9 7:22
173 Emily Connick So Inderkum 22:52.3 7:23
174 Christina Miranda So Whittier 22:53.3 7:23
175 Marlo Taylor Fr College Park 22:55.3 7:24
176 Molly Ostrowski So College Park 22:56.3 7:24
177 Kimberly Martinez Sr Santee 23:00.3 7:25
178 Shannon Tinoco Jr Oakmont 23:02.2 7:26
179 Amanda Tonascia Jr Righetti 23:04.5 7:27
180 Clara Aviani Fr Santa Barbara 23:04.8 7:27
181 Samantha Symons Jr Foothill (NCS) 23:06.4 7:27
182 Elena Everest Fr Santa Barbara 23:11.5 7:29
183 Olivia Sudik Sr Righetti 23:16 7:30
184 Alice Gipe Jr Santa Barbara 23:17.9 7:31
185 Mariela Vargas Fr Rio Mesa 23:18.8 7:31
186 Angie Montano Sr Rowland 23:24.6 7:33
187 Xitlali Gomez So Santee 23:27.4 7:34
188 Kelsey Roach So Pleasant Valley 23:30.7 7:35
189 Jadeine Liu So Rowland 23:32.3 7:36
190 Sierra Beltran Jr Santa Barbara 23:35 7:36
191 Grace Miller So Santa Barbara 23:35.3 7:37
192 Olivia Larinan Jr Dos Pueblos 23:35.5 7:37
193 Catherine Nolan So Thousand Oaks 23:44.1 7:39
194 Gabriela Kenly So Dos Pueblos 23:45.2 7:40
195 Mayanin Gallardo Jr Inderkum 23:47.2 7:40
196 Claire Cartier Fr Carson (NV) 23:47.3 7:40
197 Kaitlin Schulzle So Carson (NV) 23:48.1 7:41
198 Lily Pieramici Jr Santa Barbara 23:48.8 7:41
199 Isabel Garcia-flores Fr Foothill (NCS) 23:50 7:41
200 Alexa Bellows Sr Rocklin 23:51 7:42
201 Camille Bisson So Foothill (NCS) 23:51.5 7:42
202 Bryn Melton Jr Pleasant Valley 24:02.3 7:45
203 Laura Ivie Jr Oakmont 24:05.9 7:46
204 Iris Hur So Foothill (NCS) 24:33.9 7:55
205 Stephanie Yescas Sr Santee 24:37 7:56
206 Melissa Scarpelli Jr Pleasant Valley 24:50.6 8:01
207 Laila Goodman Fr Santa Barbara 25:07.3 8:06
208 Dounya Besh So Foothill (NCS) 25:07.6 8:06
209 Ginger Cullon Fr Carson (NV) 25:16.9 8:09
210 Hailey Ponzoch Jr Carson (NV) 25:20.8 8:11
211 Ella Wick Fr Carson (NV) 25:45.7 8:19
212 Erin Cartier Jr Carson (NV) 25:47.1 8:19
213 Dayanara Ramirez Jr Righetti 27:01.6 8:43
214 Kayla Underwood So Pleasant Valley 28:30.8 9:12
215 Jessi Garrett Fr Pleasant Valley 28:45.5 9:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:38
97:28
19:30
6:17
113 Kaimei Gescuk
Jr
18:36
6:00
4
Allie Ayers
Jr
19:24
6:15
14
Mandy Hitchcoc
Jr
19:36
6:19
22
Sabrina Jackson
So
19:39
6:20
24
Samantha Turtle
So
20:14
6:32
49
Maya Blodgett
Fr
20:30
6:37
65
Jasmine Cassidy
So
20:54
6:45
86
2 Clovis West
6-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:29
97:55
19:35
6:19
128 Kalei Crance
Fr
18:53
6:05
7
Madison Galetti
Fr
19:21
6:14
13
Olivia Renfro
Jr
19:39
6:20
26
Gabi Preciado
So
19:40
6:21
27
Annaka Reed
Fr
20:22
6:34
55
Julia Bizik
Fr
20:23
6:35
57
Shelby Hicks
Jr
21:02
6:47
91
3 Woodcreek
7-8-5-4-3
Gap: 1:06
98:16
19:39
6:20
130 Lisa Irvine
Jr
18:54
6:06
8
Samantha Barry
Jr
19:35
6:19
21
Abigail Farr
Jr
19:50
6:24
31
Melina Mckee
So
19:57
6:26
34
Cj Blankens
Sr
19:59
6:27
36
Lilly Gregg
Jr
20:16
6:32
50
Jordan Roby
Jr
21:09
6:49
98
4 Chico
11-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:47
98:40
19:44
6:22
137 Nakhia Clements
Jr
19:15
6:12
12
Britta Bundy
Sr
19:29
6:17
16
Sophie Simms
Fr
19:55
6:25
33
Priscill Ward
Fr
20:01
6:27
37
Una Griffith
Fr
20:01
6:28
39
Liberty Bronson
Fr
20:36
6:39
69
Cailin Dockendo
So
21:28
6:56
112
4 San Ramon Valley
1-1-1-3-4
Gap: 2:09
97:00
19:24
6:15
137 Kate Tavella
Sr
18:14
5:53
1
Emma Tavella
Sr
18:16
5:53
2
Trinity Tingey
So
19:59
6:27
35
Grace Coleman
Jr
20:08
6:30
43
Simone Long
Fr
20:23
6:34
56
Christin Jones
So
20:27
6:36
60
Eloise Crosthwa
Fr
20:52
6:44
82
6 University City
5-4-7-7-6
Gap: 1:38
99:24
19:53
6:25
191 Isabelle Shepherd
Sr
18:50
6:05
6
Ella Ruff
Sr
19:31
6:18
19
Tori Michaeli
Sr
20:17
6:33
52
Max Garcia
Sr
20:18
6:33
53
Isabelle Demarco
Sr
20:28
6:36
61
Madison Boland
Sr
21:24
6:54
110
Anastasi Fujita-w
Sr
22:31
7:16
159
7 Monache
4-4-4-6-7
Gap: 2:23
99:09
19:50
6:24
194 Marilou Ruiz
Sr
18:36
6:00
5
Aislin Taylor2
So
19:35
6:19
20
Chanel Bradley
So
19:43
6:21
28
Marina Barragan
Jr
20:17
6:32
51
Aryanna Guzman
Jr
20:59
6:46
90
Mikayli Moore
Sr
21:36
6:58
120
Alexa Queenan
So
21:51
7:03
130
8 Redwood (Visalia)
8-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:09
101:20
20:16
6:32
284 Chloe Schultz
Jr
18:54
6:06
9
Sophia Domingue
Jr
20:06
6:29
42
Kylee Dismuke
Sr
20:32
6:38
67
Alyssa Nunez
Sr
20:45
6:42
74
Victoria Nino
So
21:03
6:47
92
Katie Becerra
So
21:40
6:59
123
Amanda Domingue
So
22:48
7:21
165
9 Madera
2-6-8-9-9
Gap: 2:31
101:03
20:13
6:31
288 Unique Ford
Jr
18:35
6:00
3
Linda Perez
Jr
19:39
6:20
25
Paola Sanchez
So
20:46
6:42
76
Evelyn Zambrano
So
20:58
6:46
89
Julia Martinez
So
21:06
6:48
95
Alejandr Alonzo
Sr
21:30
6:56
113
Kayla Moreno
Sr
22:30
7:15
157
10 Agoura
9-13-11-10-10
Gap: 2:14
102:12
20:26
6:36
330 Georgia Mccorkle
Fr
18:57
6:07
10
Aminah Merchant
So
20:29
6:36
64
Danica Kern
Jr
20:47
6:42
77
Megan Markow
Jr
20:47
6:42
78
Veronica Perry
So
21:11
6:50
101
Lauren Hill
Jr
21:34
6:58
118




11 Vacaville
19-15-15-13-11
Gap: 1:08
103:42
20:44
6:41
385 Allie Tigert
Sr
20:04
6:28
41
Norah Courtney
So
20:30
6:37
66
Cassidy Horn
So
20:53
6:44
84
Lauren Roe
Sr
21:05
6:48
94
Ella Bernard
Jr
21:11
6:50
100
Avery Bernard
Jr
21:52
7:03
133




12 Paso Robles
25-17-16-15-12
Gap: 0:42
103:51
20:46
6:42
388 Madeline Loff
So
20:25
6:35
59
Jasmine Rangel
Jr
20:29
6:36
63
Charlott Castelli
Fr
20:45
6:41
73
Jill Schlicke
Sr
21:06
6:48
96
Jessica Jagger
Sr
21:07
6:49
97
Grace Chamberl
So
21:26
6:55
111
Amelia Schell
So
21:40
6:59
122
13 North Torrance
18-16-13-14-13
Gap: 1:38
104:21
20:52
6:44
407 Nasa Kato
So
20:01
6:27
38
Stefany Caracheo
Jr
20:39
6:40
70
Alissa Wagner
Sr
20:43
6:41
72
Nana Kato
Sr
21:19
6:53
106
Samantha Valdovin
Jr
21:39
6:59
121
Jillian Hirano
Sr
21:49
7:02
129
Jennifer Young
Sr
22:34
7:17
163
14 Arroyo Grande
14-11-10-11-14
Gap: 2:48
104:24
20:53
6:44
417 Jenna Lenay
Fr
19:30
6:17
18
Arabella Edler
So
20:02
6:28
40
Emma Johnson
Sr
20:33
6:38
68
Elizabet Dalebout
So
22:02
7:06
139
Ava Parker
Fr
22:18
7:12
152
Natalie Hurtado
So
22:21
7:13
154




15 Oakmont
23-18-18-16-15
Gap: 1:44
104:54
20:59
6:46
439 Elicia La Madrid
So
20:18
6:33
54
Peyton Fisher
Fr
20:42
6:40
71
Kadie Kong
Fr
20:48
6:42
79
Xiana Avalos
Jr
21:04
6:48
93
Pippa Weber
Jr
22:02
7:07
142
Shannon Tinoco
Jr
23:02
7:26
174
Laura Ivie
Jr
24:06
7:46
199
16 Rio Mesa
12-12-12-12-16
Gap: 3:22
105:06
21:01
6:47
441 Elisse Weinerth
Jr
19:29
6:17
15
Yelena Ayala
So
20:11
6:31
48
Annabell Rodrigue
Sr
21:13
6:51
103
Paige Phillips
Sr
21:23
6:54
108
April Knutson
Jr
22:50
7:22
167
Nathalie Ojeda
So
22:51
7:22
168
Mariela Vargas
Fr
23:19
7:31
181
17 South Torrance
22-19-19-17-17
Gap: 1:53
105:07
21:01
6:47
456 Lily Albert
So
20:10
6:30
47
Rivka Ben Avides
Jr
20:50
6:43
81
Kanon Mori
Sr
20:53
6:44
85
Haley Elder
Fr
21:11
6:50
99
Sejin Park
Jr
22:03
7:07
144
Claire Masuda
Jr
22:17
7:11
151




18 Rocklin
15-10-14-18-18
Gap: 2:29
105:18
21:04
6:48
461 Pearl Burton
Sr
19:38
6:20
23
Annalise Gonzales
So
19:53
6:25
32
Alexis Barone
Fr
21:49
7:02
128
Jessica Bullock
Jr
21:52
7:03
131
Nayana Singh
So
22:07
7:08
147
Jourdan Henson
Sr
22:29
7:15
156
Alexa Bellows
Sr
23:51
7:42
196
19 College Park
20-14-16-19-19
Gap: 1:54
105:24
21:05
6:48
463 Kylie Tseng
Sr
20:09
6:30
44
Isabella Alviz
Fr
20:10
6:30
46
Lindsey Reed
Fr
21:18
6:52
105
Chloe Vaisset-
Fr
21:45
7:01
125
Lexi Ketron
Sr
22:03
7:07
143
Marlo Taylor
Fr
22:55
7:24
171
Molly Ostrowsk
So
22:56
7:24
172
20 Whittier
27-25-24-20-20
Gap: 1:28
107:02
21:24
6:54
544 Paula Gomez
Jr
20:46
6:42
75
Xitlali Pulido
Sr
21:13
6:51
102
Hannah Ramirez
Fr
21:17
6:52
104
Lauren Cortez
Sr
21:32
6:57
115
Marlene Miller
So
22:14
7:10
148
Leslie Ortiz
Jr
22:35
7:17
164
Christin Miranda
So
22:53
7:23
170
21 Los Altos
16-21-20-21-21
Gap: 2:46
107:47
21:33
6:57
577 Anya Gupta
Sr
19:45
6:22
29
Lily Aronovit
Fr
21:21
6:53
107
Emma Rosen
Sr
21:47
7:02
126
Sreoshi Sarkar
Jr
22:23
7:13
155
Alisha Xiong
So
22:31
7:16
160








22 Stockdale
13-22-23-22-22
Gap: 3:02
107:45
21:33
6:57
582 Taylor Smith
So
19:29
6:17
17
Mia Laclare
Sr
21:49
7:02
127
Hope Earnest
Sr
21:52
7:03
132
Daisy Cortes
So
22:04
7:07
145
Kaitlyn Lavarias
Fr
22:31
7:16
161








23 Thousand Oaks
28-24-25-25-23
Gap: 1:28
108:15
21:39
6:59
605 Kiara Benioff
So
20:48
6:43
80
Tallula Aumann
Jr
20:57
6:45
88
Angela Voelker
Sr
21:58
7:05
138
Mikayla Weber
Fr
22:16
7:11
149
Lily Tunnell
Fr
22:17
7:11
150
Catherin Nolan
So
23:44
7:39
189




24 Rowland
21-26-26-26-24
Gap: 2:24
108:31
21:42
7:00
618 Dana Hernande
Sr
20:09
6:30
45
Katherin Nunez
Jr
21:53
7:04
135
Jillian Liang
So
21:54
7:04
136
Saleemah Ahmed
So
22:02
7:06
140
Maria Garcia-h
Sr
22:33
7:17
162
Angie Montano
Sr
23:25
7:33
182
Jadeine Liu
So
23:32
7:36
185
25 Inderkum
26-23-21-23-25
Gap: 3:19
109:34
21:55
7:04
623 Megan Fenner
So
20:28
6:36
62
Emily Fenner
So
20:55
6:45
87
Anna Nicholas
So
21:31
6:56
114
Emily Connick
So
22:52
7:23
169
Mayanin Gallardo
Jr
23:47
7:40
191








26 Santee
10-19-22-24-26
Gap: 4:19
109:13
21:51
7:03
625 Norma Alvarez
So
19:09
6:11
11
Destiny Lopez
Jr
21:34
6:57
117
Carina Sierra
Jr
22:02
7:07
141
Kimberly Martinez
Sr
23:00
7:25
173
Xitlali Gomez
So
23:27
7:34
183
Stephani Yescas
Sr
24:37
7:56
201




27 Dos Pueblos
30-29-28-27-27
Gap: 1:06
109:08
21:50
7:02
648 Josephin Morales
Sr
21:24
6:54
109
Molly Gans
Sr
21:34
6:57
116
Emmi Wyttenba
Sr
21:36
6:58
119
Zoe Geller
Jr
22:05
7:07
146
Tenley Jones
So
22:30
7:16
158
Olivia Larinan
Jr
23:36
7:37
188
Gabriela Kenly
So
23:45
7:40
190
28 Righetti
29-27-27-28-28
Gap: 2:12
109:49
21:58
7:05
669 Maraitze Gutierez
Fr
20:53
6:44
83
Cristian Flores
Jr
21:40
6:59
124
Peyton Carrera
Fr
21:53
7:03
134
Emma Palacios
Jr
22:19
7:12
153
Amanda Tonascia
Jr
23:05
7:27
175
Olivia Sudik
Sr
23:16
7:30
179
Dayanara Ramirez
Jr
27:02
8:43
209
29 Pleasant Valley
17-28-29-29-29
Gap: 8:41
120:44
24:09
7:47
824 Faylinn Berkowit
Fr
19:50
6:24
30
Kelsey Roach
So
23:31
7:35
184
Bryn Melton
Jr
24:02
7:45
198
Melissa Scarpell
Jr
24:51
8:01
202
Kayla Underwoo
So
28:31
9:12
210
Jessi Garrett
Fr
28:46
9:17
211




30 Carson (NV)
24-30-30-30-30
Gap: 4:57
118:37
23:43
7:39
854 Hannah Kaiser
Jr
20:23
6:35
58
Claire Cartier
Fr
23:47
7:40
192
Kaitlin Schulzle
So
23:48
7:41
193
Ginger Cullon
Fr
25:17
8:09
205
Hailey Ponzoch
Jr
25:21
8:11
206
Ella Wick
Fr
25:46
8:19
207
Erin Cartier
Jr
25:47
8:19
208
31 Foothill (NCS)
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 1:58
115:31
23:06
7:27
872 Haven Decker
Jr
21:54
7:04
137
Kina Atin-yam
So
22:49
7:22
166
Samantha Symons
Jr
23:06
7:27
177
Isabel Garcia-f
Fr
23:50
7:41
195
Camille Bisson
So
23:52
7:42
197
Iris Hur
So
24:34
7:55
200
Dounya Besh
So
25:08
8:06
204
32 Santa Barbara
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 0:31
116:45
23:21
7:32
907 Clara Aviani
Fr
23:05
7:27
176
Elena Everest
Fr
23:12
7:29
178
Alice Gipe
Jr
23:18
7:31
180
Sierra Beltran
Jr
23:35
7:36
186
Grace Miller
So
23:35
7:37
187
Lily Pieramic
Jr
23:49
7:41
194
Laila Goodman
Fr
25:07
8:06
203
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.